Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2012              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A-1 - Large Schools
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cooney               12 Massapequa              5:20.4   16:35.33    1   
  2 Patrick Ginty             12 St. Anthony's           5:26.8   16:55.25    2   
  3 Andrew Morra              12 Garden City             5:28.8   17:01.27    3   
  4 Patrick Tucker            10 St. Anthony's           5:28.9   17:01.83    4   
  5 Jake Hensler              12 St. Anthony's           5:30.8   17:07.67    5   
  6 Louis Santelli            11 St. Anthony's           5:31.4   17:09.52    6   
  7 Matthew Taddeo            12 St. Anthony's           5:35.1   17:20.92    7   
  8 Joseph Tucker             10 St. Anthony's           5:35.3   17:21.57    8   
  9 Steven Forte              11 Mepham                  5:39.8   17:35.49    9   
 10 Nick Hirdt                12 Miller Place            5:41.7   17:41.36   10   
 11 Anthony Belfatto           9 St. Joseph's            5:41.9   17:42.02   11   
 12 William Henfling          11 St. Anthony's           5:43.8   17:48.08   12   
 13 Daniel DeLuna             12 Massapequa              5:45.7   17:53.94   13   
 14 Kyle Smith                12 Massapequa              5:48.2   18:01.83   14   
 15 Late Registration  1         Valley Stream South     5:49.8   18:06.78   15   
 16 Mark DeSantis             11 Garden City             5:50.1   18:07.73   16   
 17 Cornell Overfield         11 St. Joseph's            5:50.4   18:08.60   17   
 18 Evan Bradshaw             10 St. Anthony's           5:50.6   18:09.21        
 19 Conner Hesselbirg         12 Kings Park              5:51.0   18:10.31   18   
 20 Lawrence Vedilago         12 Massapequa              5:51.2   18:11.06   19   
 21 Engel Patrick              9 Miller Place            5:51.6   18:12.11   20   
 22 Conor Tumiel              12 St. Joseph's            5:51.8   18:12.93   21   
 23 Kieran McCarthy           10 South Side              5:52.1   18:13.91   22   
 24 J.D. McQuire              11 St. Joseph's            5:52.5   18:15.18   23   
 25 Michael Puleio            12 Massapequa              5:53.8   18:19.15   24   
 26 Neil Quigley              12 Garden City             5:54.4   18:20.99   25   
 27 Christopher Regan         12 St. Anthony's           5:55.1   18:23.06        
 28 James Dachille            11 Jfk Bellmore            5:55.5   18:24.34   26   
 29 Dan Finnegan              12 Garden City             5:55.7   18:25.11   27   
 30 Sean Fitzgerald           12 St. Anthony's           5:55.9   18:25.64        
 31 James Rail                12 Massapequa              5:57.2   18:29.65   28   
 32 Tim Josephs               10 Garden City             5:57.4   18:30.16   29   
 33 Justin Benzino            12 St. Joseph's            6:01.4   18:42.65   30   
 34 Charlie Bendernagle       12 Mepham                  6:03.9   18:50.48   31   
 35 Ryan Clifford             10 MacArthur               6:04.8   18:53.15   32   
 36 Joe Goergen               12 St. Joseph's            6:05.4   18:54.97   33   
 37 Joe Suhay                 11 St. Joseph's            6:06.5   18:58.60   34   
 38 John Mahon                11 Jfk Bellmore            6:06.8   18:59.33   35   
 39 Jake MacAvoy              12 Massapequa              6:08.3   19:04.03   36   
 40 Steven Morra              11 MacArthur               6:08.5   19:04.71   37   
 41 Andrew Espey              10 Holy Trinity            6:09.7   19:08.36   38   
 42 Late Registration  2         Valley Stream South     6:11.7   19:14.56   39   
 43 Tim Feyrer                11 Garden City             6:12.5   19:17.03   40   
 44 Brian Keohane             11 Mepham                  6:13.0   19:18.68   41   
 45 Dean Ostrofsky            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:13.5   19:20.42   42   
 46 Eric Russo                12 MacArthur               6:14.5   19:23.24   43   
 47 Jesse Vallilo             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:14.9   19:24.78   44   
 48 Conor McGurran            11 Kings Park              6:16.0   19:28.20   45   
 49 Jesse Petrucci            12 Kings Park              6:16.5   19:29.72   46   
 50 Liam Homeyer              12 Kings Park              6:16.8   19:30.41   47   
 51 Joe Skidmore              12 Mepham                  6:17.6   19:33.07   48   
 52 Patrick Voorhees          11 Patchogue/Medford       6:18.2   19:34.76   49   
 53 Wade Jaskola               9 Mepham                  6:21.3   19:44.65   50   
 54 Justin Schulz             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:22.2   19:47.22   51   
 55 Ricky Rignola             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:22.6   19:48.46   52   
 56 Patrick Ducey             12 MacArthur               6:24.2   19:53.67   53   
 57 Michael Citro             10 Miller Place            6:25.7   19:58.04   54   
 58 Kyle Kowalski             12 Kings Park              6:26.0   19:59.17   55   
 59 Dwight Clermont           11 Uniondale               6:26.2   19:59.63   56   
 60 Orville Williams          11 Holy Trinity            6:26.9   20:01.90   57   
 61 Late Registration  4         Valley Stream South     6:30.7   20:13.69   58   
 62 Liam Roche                10 Patchogue/Medford       6:31.2   20:15.37   59   
 63 Dan Tracy                 12 Mepham                  6:31.6   20:16.50   60   
 64 Brett Lardaro             10 Kings Park              6:33.4   20:22.23   61   
 65 Chris Bianchi             12 Mepham                  6:33.5   20:22.52   62   
 66 Robert Revera             10 Miller Place            6:37.3   20:34.23   63   
 67 Sean Aquilino             12 MacArthur               6:37.4   20:34.68   64   
 68 Ryan Zipper               10 Miller Place            6:37.5   20:35.00   65   
 69 Nathaniel Small           11 Holy Trinity            6:38.3   20:37.22   66   
 70 Kyle Sheehan              12 Mepham                  6:39.5   20:41.00        
 71 Ben Rubenfeld             10 South Side              6:40.1   20:42.92   67   
 72 Jonathan Detuillio        10 South Side              6:40.8   20:44.95   68   
 73 Patrick Coleman           10 South Side              6:41.3   20:46.69   69   
 74 Andrew Montalti           11 Mepham                  6:42.2   20:49.53        
 75 Najeeb Emmanuel           12 Uniondale               6:43.1   20:52.38   70   
 76 Stephen Rooney            12 Holy Trinity            6:44.0   20:55.18   71   
 77 Matt Bernocco             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.8   20:57.40   72   
 78 Late Registration  3         Valley Stream South     6:44.8   20:57.67   73   
 79 Isaiah Nieves              9 Miller Place            6:45.4   20:59.44   74   
 80 Late Registration  5         Valley Stream South     6:45.7   21:00.43   75   
 81 Chris Arcuri              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:47.7   21:06.65   76   
 82 Matthew Smith             11 Holy Trinity            6:48.8   21:09.85   77   
 83 Timothy Montera           11 Jfk Bellmore            6:55.6   21:30.97   78   
 84 patrick derenze           12 Mercy                   6:56.8   21:34.72        
 85 Kaelin Graham             11 Uniondale               6:57.1   21:35.80   79   
 86 Jonathan Trencheny        11 Holy Trinity            6:57.3   21:36.46   80   
 87 Christian Ayala           12 Uniondale               6:58.0   21:38.41   81   
 88 Connor Greene             10 MacArthur               6:58.3   21:39.50   82   
 89 Eric Morra                11 MacArthur               7:00.8   21:47.10   83   
 90 Hunter Sagendorph         12 Jfk Bellmore            7:02.6   21:52.94   84   
 91 Nick DiDonato             11 Kings Park              7:04.4   21:58.48   85   
 92 Late Registration 10         Valley Stream South     7:04.9   22:00.02   86   
 93 Tommy Jorgensen           12 Loyola                  7:09.7   22:14.87        
 94 Brian Ackerman            11 South Side              7:12.9   22:24.87   87   
 95 Jon Cheslock              10 South Side              7:13.2   22:25.64   88   
 96 Ned Taylor-D'Ambrosio     12 Loyola                  7:13.3   22:25.96        
 97 James Millen              11 Holy Trinity            7:22.5   22:54.51   89   
 98 Mitchell Donofrio         10 South Side              7:23.4   22:57.59   90   
 99 Late Registration  9         Valley Stream South     7:31.9   23:23.79   91   
100 Matt Lifman               11 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.2   23:40.39   92   
101 Brian Hammel              12 Mepham                  7:37.8   23:42.05        
102 Samuel Faustin            12 Uniondale               7:52.3   24:27.12   93   
103 Ben Hoefer                12 South Side              8:05.4   25:08.01        
104 Max Brooke                10 Loyola                  8:20.3   25:54.14        
105 Late Registration  7         Valley Stream South     8:32.2   26:31.29        
106 Late Registration  6         Valley Stream South     9:36.3   29:50.23        
107 Late Registration  8         Valley Stream South     9:36.4   29:50.64  
108 Unknown                                              9:50.2   30:33.52        
109 Unknown                                              9:50.3   30:33.80              
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                24    2    4    5    6    7    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.19                                                     
         Average:    17:07.04                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   71    1   13   14   19   24   28   36           
      Total Time:  1:29:01.31                                                     
         Average:    17:48.27                                                     
   3 Garden City                 100    3   16   25   27   29   40                
      Total Time:  1:30:25.26                                                     
         Average:    18:05.06                                                     
   4 St. Joseph's Collegiate I   102   11   17   21   23   30   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.38                                                     
         Average:    18:12.28                                                     
   5 Mepham                      179    9   31   41   48   50   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.37                                                     
         Average:    19:00.48                                                     
   6 Kings Park                  211   18   45   46   47   55   61   85           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.81                                                     
         Average:    19:19.57                                                     
   7 Miller Place                212   10   20   54   63   65   74                
      Total Time:  1:37:00.74                                                     
         Average:    19:24.15                                                     
   8 MacArthur                   229   32   37   43   53   64   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.45                                                     
         Average:    19:33.89                                                     
   9 Patchogue/Medford           255   44   49   51   52   59   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.59                                                     
         Average:    19:46.12                                                     
  10 Valley Stream South         260   15   39   58   73   75   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:39:33.13                                                     
         Average:    19:54.63                                                     
  11 Jfk Bellmore                265   26   35   42   78   84   92                
      Total Time:  1:40:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.60                                                     
  12 Holy Trinity                309   38   57   66   71   77   80   89           
      Total Time:  1:41:52.51                                                     
         Average:    20:22.51                                                     
  13 South Side                  313   22   67   68   69   87   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.34                                                     
         Average:    20:34.67                                                     
  14 Uniondale                   379   56   70   79   81   93                     
      Total Time:  1:48:33.34                                                     
         Average:    21:42.67  



   


Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Anthony Galvan            12 Riverhead               5:33.2   17:15.02    1   
  2 John Flannery             11 Bronxville              5:36.3   17:24.67    2   
  3 joe miller                11 Seaford                 5:42.6   17:44.13    3   
  4 Greg Horbatiuk            12 Westhampton Beach       5:46.4   17:56.21    4   
  5 Jonathan Schloth          11 East Rockaway           5:48.4   18:02.35        
  6 Matthias Geraghty         12 Haddam Killi            5:49.6   18:06.01    5   
  7 Adam Cebulski             11 East Hampton            5:49.7   18:06.24    6   
  8 Eric Davidson             12 Haddam Killi            5:52.5   18:15.00    7   
  9 Matthew Weilep            11 Manhasset               5:55.9   18:25.66    8   
 10 Collin Horace             12 St. Dominic             5:56.1   18:26.35        
 11 Shota Nakamura            10 Edgemont Hig            5:56.2   18:26.65    9   
 12 Travis Wooten             11 Riverhead               5:57.2   18:29.62   10   
 13 Timmy Reilly              11 Wantagh                 5:57.3   18:29.84   11   
 14 Pat Fitzgibbons           10 Haddam Killi            5:58.0   18:32.14   12   
 15 John Vetromile            12 Bronxville              6:00.4   18:39.57   13   
 16 Sean Ryan                  9 Bronxville              6:00.8   18:40.96   14   
 17 Brandon Peralta           11 Clarke                  6:01.2   18:42.05   15   
 18 Kieran Harrison           12 Sayville                6:01.4   18:42.83   16   
 19 Luke Pascale              12 Roslyn                  6:01.6   18:43.17   17   
 20 Brett Pastore             12 Irvington               6:01.8   18:44.00   18   
 21 Gavin Manzi               10 Haddam Killi            6:02.5   18:45.99   19   
 22 Graham Brown              11 Westhampton Beach       6:02.6   18:46.42   20   
 23 Thomas Fruhauf            10 Manhasset               6:02.7   18:46.75   21   
 24 peter lithen              12 Lynbrook                6:03.8   18:50.23   22   
 25 Jospeh Gattuso            11 Riverhead               6:04.8   18:53.40   23   
 26 Timothy Mahony            12 St. Dominic             6:05.6   18:55.78        
 27 Peter Hayes               12 Sayville                6:07.5   19:01.77   24   
 28 Jacob Kashani             12 Roslyn                  6:07.9   19:02.86   25   
 29 David Baird               10 Haddam Killi            6:08.4   19:04.32   26   
 30 Joe Riley                 12 Irvington               6:09.5   19:07.82   27   
 31 John Marcucci             11 Manhasset               6:10.2   19:09.97   28   
 32 Carter Paterson           10 Manhasset               6:10.3   19:10.22   29   
 33 Andrew Bloniarz           11 Wantagh                 6:11.4   19:13.88   30   
 34 Wes Craig                 11 Wantagh                 6:12.1   19:15.91   31   
 35 Cameron Garrelts           9 Haddam Killi            6:12.5   19:17.21   32   
 36 Sahil Anand               10 Roslyn                  6:12.6   19:17.57   33   
 37 Vinny Gil                 11 Sayville                6:12.8   19:18.09   34   
 38 Matthew Berdon            11 Edgemont Hig            6:13.4   19:19.84   35   
 39 Eric Bartlett              9 Sayville                6:13.5   19:20.30   36   
 40 Daniel Borkenstein        12 Edgemont Hig            6:13.6   19:20.72   37   
 41 Anthony Bouchard          11 Wantagh                 6:13.7   19:21.01   38   
 42 Christopher DeMatteis     10 Manhasset               6:15.6   19:26.66   39   
 43 Curran Boyce              12 Sayville                6:15.8   19:27.57   40   
 44 Kyle Tunis                11 Irvington               6:16.2   19:28.59   41   
 45 matt abazis               11 Mercy                   6:16.5   19:29.60        
 46 matt clark                11 Seaford                 6:18.8   19:36.90   42   
 47 Arman Singh               11 Clarke                  6:20.7   19:42.54   43   
 48 Joe Hoffman               12 Clarke                  6:20.8   19:42.86   44   
 49 matt blasi                11 Seaford                 6:21.4   19:44.76   45   
 50 Ken Peluso                11 Wantagh                 6:22.7   19:48.88   46   
 51 Rich Monaco               11 Wantagh                 6:23.3   19:50.71   47   
 52 Yujin Tsuruo              10 Edgemont Hig            6:24.7   19:55.11   48   
 53 Alex Brandt               10 Irvington               6:25.5   19:57.64   49   
 54 Scott Scolnick            12 Sayville                6:26.6   20:01.14   50   
 55 Nick Dinielli             10 Irvington               6:26.9   20:02.06   51   
 56 Isaac Kirschner           12 Edgemont Hig            6:27.8   20:04.81   52   
 57 Louis Agro                12 Irvington               6:29.5   20:10.01   53   
 58 Joe Dougherty              8 Bronxville              6:29.8   20:10.91   54   
 59 Jeffrey Nan               12 Manhasset               6:30.1   20:11.72   55   
 60 Stephen Walsh             11 Bronxville              6:31.4   20:15.82   56   
 61 Thomas Brierley           11 East Hampton            6:32.0   20:17.64   57   
 62 Nimai Parikh              10 Edgemont Hig            6:32.5   20:19.21   58   
 63 Michael Collins           11 Wantagh                 6:33.3   20:21.84   59   
 64 Kyle Bentley              11 Manhasset               6:35.1   20:27.51   60   
 65 Owen Hayes                11 Bronxville              6:40.0   20:42.62   61   
 66 Roger Llivisaca           10 Westhampton Beach       6:40.1   20:42.85   62   
 67 Paul King                 10 East Hampton            6:46.2   21:01.85   63   
 68 sam peck                  12 Seaford                 6:46.8   21:03.80   64   
 69 Jack Dougherty            11 Bronxville              6:47.7   21:06.59   65   
 70 Kevin Rauchenberger       11 Roslyn                  6:50.6   21:15.58   66   
 71 Jonathan Gao              12 Riverhead               6:51.5   21:18.39   67   
 72 Hayden Walsh              11 Locust Valley           6:52.9   21:22.79        
 73 tom lesniak               11 Seaford                 6:54.8   21:28.59   68   
 74 Alex Osbourne             11 East Hampton            6:55.6   21:31.13   69   
 75 Jesse Jaroszewski         11 Loyola                  6:55.7   21:31.47        
 76 matt paris                11 Lynbrook                6:56.2   21:32.89   70   
 77 Michael Crayne            11 St. Dominic             6:57.4   21:36.67        
 78 pat leahy                 10 Lynbrook                6:57.9   21:38.22   71   
 79 Aiden Nicholes            10 Plainedge               6:58.2   21:39.27   72   
 80 Tom Stobe                 11 Clarke                  6:58.4   21:39.74   73   
 81 Ethan Tardio              10 Irvington               6:58.6   21:40.31   74   
 82 tim hung                  11 Lynbrook                6:58.7   21:40.57   75   
 83 Nicholas Pugliano          9 Plainedge               6:58.9   21:41.21   76   
 84 Jack Ryan                 11 East Hampton            6:59.4   21:42.85   77   
 85 Jack Link                 11 East Hampton            7:00.9   21:47.55   78   
 86 Steven Easterbrook        11 Plainedge               7:01.4   21:49.13   79   
 87 Anderson Shu              12 Edgemont Hig            7:08.9   22:12.40   80   
 88 Gerard Gwinn               9 Westhampton Beach       7:16.8   22:36.92   81   
 89 Peter Ferrebee            12 Westhampton Beach       7:20.5   22:48.31   82   
 90 wagner elancieux          12 St. Edmund              7:23.0   22:56.13        
 91 louis elijah              11 Mercy                   7:23.5   22:57.89        
 92 brandon kelly              9 Lynbrook                7:23.8   22:58.73   83   
 93 paul papendrew            11 Lynbrook                7:25.3   23:03.40   84   
 94 Kyle Terry                10 Westhampton Beach       7:28.1   23:12.00   85   
 95 Benjamin RE                9 Plainedge               7:32.5   23:25.76   86   
 96 Michael Reichelson        10 East Rockaway           7:33.2   23:27.91        
 97 Kevin Bellamy             12 Roslyn                  7:36.7   23:38.89   87   
 98 Henry Schulte             10 Loyola                  7:48.4   24:15.18        
 99 Daniel Nokelty             9 Plainedge               7:51.6   24:25.05   88   
100 geoffrey moore            11 Albertus Magnus HS      7:52.4   24:27.52        
101 Nick Agbisit              10 Clarke                  7:52.5   24:27.75   89   
102 William Colvin            12 Clarke                  7:53.0   24:29.54   90   
103 Anthony Mammina           12 Riverhead               7:54.7   24:34.65   91   
104 Phil Liotta               11 Clarke                  7:58.5   24:46.51   92   
105 Jack Marino               10 Loyola                  7:59.8   24:50.50        
106 Julian Matiz              10 Loyola                  8:14.4   25:35.96        
107 Matt Campbell             12 Lynbrook                8:16.4   25:41.97   93   
108 Thomas Papas              10 East Hampton            8:22.0   25:59.64   94   
109 Andrew Garcia             11 East Rockaway           8:46.7   27:16.31        
110 Richie Crawford           12 Mercy                   8:52.1   27:33.00        
111 John Terracciano           9 Plainedge               9:00.1   27:57.81   95   
112 Enndy Nunez               12 Clarke                  9:07.2   28:20.03        
113 Sean Moran                11 St. Dominic             9:11.7   28:33.95        
114 Thomas Nokelty            11 Plainedge               9:37.1   29:52.88   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddam Killingworth, Conn    69    5    7   12   19   26   32                
      Total Time:  1:32:43.46                                                     
         Average:    18:32.70                                                     
   2 Manhasset                   125    8   21   28   29   39   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:34:59.26                                                     
         Average:    18:59.86                                                     
   3 Bronxville                  139    2   13   14   54   56   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.93                                                     
         Average:    19:02.39                                                     
   4 Sayville                    150   16   24   34   36   40   50                
      Total Time:  1:35:50.56                                                     
         Average:    19:10.12                                                     
   5 Wantagh                     156   11   30   31   38   46   47   59           
      Total Time:  1:36:09.52                                                     
         Average:    19:13.91                                                     
   6 Edgemont High School        181    9   35   37   48   52   58   80           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.13                                                     
         Average:    19:25.43                                                     
   7 Irvington                   186   18   27   41   49   51   53   74           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.11                                                     
         Average:    19:28.03                                                     
   8 Riverhead                   192    1   10   23   67   91                     
      Total Time:  1:40:31.08                                                     
         Average:    20:06.22                                                     
   9 Seaford                     222    3   42   45   64   68                     
      Total Time:  1:39:38.18                                                     
         Average:    19:55.64                                                     
  10 Roslyn                      228   17   25   33   66   87                     
      Total Time:  1:41:58.07                                                     
         Average:    20:23.62                                                     
  11 Westhampton Beach           249    4   20   62   81   82   85                
      Total Time:  1:42:50.71                                                     
         Average:    20:34.15                                                     
  12 Clarke                      264   15   43   44   73   89   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.94                                                     
         Average:    20:50.99                                                     
  13 East Hampton                272    6   57   63   69   77   78   94           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.71                                                     
         Average:    20:31.95                                                     
  14 Lynbrook                    321   22   70   71   75   83   84   93           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.64                                                     
         Average:    21:20.13                                                     
  15 Plainedge                   401   72   76   79   86   88   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.42   







Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Tyler Wolfe               11 St. Anthony's           5:35.4   17:22.01    1   
  2 Thomas Louro              11 St. Anthony's           5:43.6   17:47.42    2   
  3 Nolan Hayes               12 St. Anthony's           5:47.4   17:59.14    3   
  4 Brian Kreider             11 St. Anthony's           5:51.7   18:12.45    4   
  5 Patrick Hurd              11 St. Anthony's           5:53.3   18:17.44    5   
  6 John McMullin             11 St. Anthony's           5:53.4   18:17.74    6   
  7 Nicholas Aprigliano       12 St. Anthony's           5:53.7   18:18.81    7   
  8 Ryan Kerwick              11 St. Anthony's           5:57.0   18:29.08        
  9 Michael Perniciaro        11 St. Anthony's           6:02.3   18:45.39        
 10 Andrew McManus            11 St. Anthony's           6:02.7   18:46.78        
 11 Anthony Tesoriero         11 Massapequa              6:05.6   18:55.83    8   
 12 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet    9 Southampton             6:08.8   19:05.83    9   
 13 Kevin McCabe              11 Southampton             6:09.1   19:06.70   10   
 14 Kieran O'Shea             11 St. Anthony's           6:09.8   19:08.88        
 15 Kevin Solar               11 St. Anthony's           6:13.3   19:19.77        
 16 Edward Blackler           12 St. Anthony's           6:13.7   19:20.80        
 17 Timothy Woods             11 Massapequa              6:14.9   19:24.63   11   
 18 Evan Gravano              12 Southampton             6:17.1   19:31.36   12   
 19 Dominic Coppola           12 St. Joseph's            6:17.6   19:33.05   13   
 20 Michael Sheehan           11 St. Anthony's           6:19.2   19:38.09        
 21 Joseph Pinto              11 Massapequa              6:19.6   19:39.22   14   
 22 Dan Beim                  12 Mepham                  6:22.9   19:49.48   15   
 23 Patrick Devir             12 Eastchester             6:23.5   19:51.23   16   
 24 Nick Courtney             11 St. Joseph's            6:24.9   19:55.70   17   
 25 Charles Grochowiak        12 St. Joseph's            6:25.3   19:57.07   18   
 26 Alex Cambria              10 St. Joseph's            6:25.5   19:57.61   19   
 27 Brent Kavaler             10 Wantagh                 6:25.6   19:57.78   20   
 28 Gregory Oliva             11 St. Anthony's           6:26.7   20:01.40        
 29 Christopher Zarnitz       12 St. Anthony's           6:27.0   20:02.34        
 30 Ricardo Chino              9 Southampton             6:27.6   20:03.99   21   
 31 Jim Kirkpatrick           11 St. Joseph's            6:29.3   20:09.28   22   
 32 Spencer Schiappa          12 Massapequa              6:35.0   20:27.22   23   
 33 Ryan Copertino            10 Kings Park              6:35.5   20:28.66   24   
 34 Ryan McCabe                8 Southampton             6:37.1   20:33.55   25   
 35 Bradley Spilka            11 Manhasset               6:39.5   20:41.10   26   
 36 Brendan McGuire           12 Kings Park              6:39.8   20:42.08   27   
 37 Ian MacDonald             11 Haddam Killi            6:41.0   20:45.61        
 38 Matthew Becker            10 St. Joseph's            6:44.7   20:57.36   28   
 39 McLeod Abbott             10 Bronxville              6:45.2   20:58.67   29   
 40 Stephen Tranchina         11 Manhasset               6:45.5   20:59.74   30   
 41 Jake LaPadula             10 Wantagh                 6:45.9   21:00.85   31   
 42 Mike Coan                 11 Sayville                6:46.1   21:01.42   32   
 43 Raymond Graham            12 Kings Park              6:47.0   21:04.36   33   
 44 Jordan Gurian             10 Kings Park              6:47.5   21:05.98   34   
 45 Sam Schwartzwald          12 Mepham                  6:48.3   21:08.30   35   
 46 Michael Taylor            11 Eastchester             6:49.5   21:11.99   36   
 47 Rick Cooper               12 Kings Park              6:49.7   21:12.87   37   
 48 David Miller              12 St. Joseph's            6:49.9   21:13.42   38   
 49 David Flores              12 Eastchester             6:50.1   21:14.08   39   
 50 Dan DePinto               12 Kings Park              6:50.3   21:14.50   40   
 51 Drew Goss                 10 St. Joseph's            6:50.3   21:14.70        
 52 Jack Donaton              11 Eastchester             6:50.4   21:14.88   41   
 53 Chad Marvin               12 Mepham                  6:50.5   21:15.10   42   
 54 Ryan Cannon               11 St. Anthony's           6:50.7   21:15.90        
 55 Brendan Nappi             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:50.8   21:16.12   43   
 56 Nick Destefano            10 Patchogue/Medford       6:51.0   21:16.65   44   
 57 Chris Catenaro            11 Haddam Killi            6:51.2   21:17.57        
 58 John Davignon              9 Kings Park              6:51.5   21:18.28   45   
 59 Jacob Sainz               11 St. Joseph's            6:52.5   21:21.35        
 60 Kevin Coulman             11 Sayville                6:56.1   21:32.59   46   
 61 James Caulfield           11 Massapequa              6:57.7   21:37.46   47   
 62 Anthony Gianfortone        8 Miller Place            6:58.7   21:40.77        
 63 Jackson Denahy            11 Irvington               7:00.7   21:46.83        
 64 Brian Homeyer              9 Kings Park              7:01.3   21:48.81        
 65 Kieran Burns              11 St. Joseph's            7:01.8   21:50.21        
 66 Felipe Inostroza          11 Lawrence                7:02.9   21:53.88        
 67 Stephen Callis            12 Sayville                7:05.6   22:02.05   48   
 68 Michael Minogue            9 Southampton             7:06.0   22:03.33   49   
 69 Cory Levy                  9 Sayville                7:06.1   22:03.73   50   
 70 Ned Kister                11 Bronxville              7:06.2   22:03.91   51   
 71 Andrew Gordineer          11 Eastchester             7:10.1   22:16.26   52   
 72 Thomas Harrison           12 Bronxville              7:10.5   22:17.45   53   
 73 Matthew Caputy            12 St. Joseph's            7:11.7   22:21.08        
 74 Andrew Gaffney            11 Eastchester             7:12.6   22:23.78   54   
 75 Anthony Magliano          11 MacArthur               7:14.7   22:30.57        
 76 Frank Gargano              9 Lawrence                7:15.5   22:32.89        
 77 Adam Wolfert              11 Edgemont Hig            7:15.7   22:33.43        
 78 Cal Reynolds              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.7   22:33.64   55   
 79 Connor Reynolds           10 Patchogue/Medford       7:16.3   22:35.51   56   
 80 Justin Liberta            11 Manhasset               7:16.6   22:36.43   57   
 81 Connor Getz               11 St. Joseph's            7:20.0   22:46.99        
 82 Oliver Voorhees           10 Patchogue/Medford       7:20.4   22:48.14   58   
 83 Shaun Boyle               12 Kings Park              7:20.6   22:48.89        
 84 Vinny Amoroso              9 Lawrence                7:20.9   22:49.78        
 85 Dylan Messina             10 Clarke                  7:23.9   22:59.00        
 86 Ethan Humphrey             8 Miller Place            7:25.0   23:02.29        
 87 Charlie Malhame           11 Manhasset               7:25.7   23:04.68   59   
 88 Adam Lieberman            12 Holy Trinity            7:25.9   23:05.34        
 89 Harrison Kravis            9 South Side              7:26.0   23:05.66   60   
 90 Jack Shotkind             11 South Side              7:27.6   23:10.35   61   
 91 Nick Vines                11 Wantagh                 7:27.9   23:11.48   62   
 92 Vincent Mangogna           9 Kings Park              7:30.0   23:17.92        
 93 Matthew Martinsen          9 Kings Park              7:30.1   23:18.37        
 94 Matias Arguello           11 Roslyn                  7:30.3   23:18.95        
 95 Christopher Cody          11 St. Anthony's           7:34.1   23:30.76        
 96 Luke Daly                 10 Kings Park              7:34.8   23:32.82        
 97 William Graybeal          11 Edgemont Hig            7:35.7   23:35.52        
 98 June-Ge Hong              11 Edgemont Hig            7:36.2   23:37.16        
 99 Skyler Rackowski          10 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.3   23:40.59        
100 Ryan Gruber               11 Patchogue/Medford       7:37.5   23:41.35   63   
101 Jacob Bernocco             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:38.1   23:43.11   64   
102 Kevin Wang                11 Irvington               7:39.4   23:47.31        
103 Brandon Prashad           11 South Side              7:40.2   23:49.66   65   
104 Brian Meyers              12 Mepham                  7:42.4   23:56.36   66   
105 Sami Mansoor              12 Manhasset               7:43.2   23:59.11   67   
106 Jacob Patterson           10 Patchogue/Medford       7:43.7   24:00.52        
107 Caleb Schwartz            10 Irvington               7:45.6   24:06.32        
108 Rayan Edlebi              11 Eastchester             7:45.8   24:07.02   68   
109 Matthew Ferrone           12 Manhasset               7:46.0   24:07.79   69   
110 Matthew Waldhof           11 Holy Trinity            7:46.3   24:08.51        
111 Corey Michael             11 St. Joseph's            7:46.9   24:10.44        
112 Blaze Kelly               10 South Side              7:48.5   24:15.59   70   
113 Tom Dempsey               12 Mepham                  7:50.0   24:20.08   71   
114 Vasu Joshi                10 Wantagh                 7:51.5   24:24.90   72   
115 Patrick Sheehan           11 Massapequa              7:51.9   24:26.11   73   
116 Dimitri Jean              11 St. Anthony's           7:52.4   24:27.45        
117 Jon Yu                    12 Eastchester             7:52.7   24:28.60        
118 Erik Rios                 10 Patchogue/Medford       7:55.2   24:36.30        
119 Kyle Booker               12 Mepham                  7:59.0   24:47.92   74   
120 Daniel Chin               12 Roslyn                  8:01.1   24:54.61        
121 Myles Novick              10 Irvington               8:04.9   25:06.50        
122 Brendan Getzler           10 Mepham                  8:05.3   25:07.54   75   
123 Kol Seidman               11 Patchogue/Medford       8:07.8   25:15.35        
124 Ishbir Singh              10 Mepham                  8:09.3   25:20.21        
125 Anderson Hershey          12 Bronxville              8:11.2   25:25.88   76   
126 Arihant Jain              10 Manhasset               8:15.0   25:37.71   77   
127 Matthew Jagde             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:15.4   25:39.09        
128 Trevor Okula               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:15.5   25:39.29        
129 Dominik Giambra           11 St. Joseph's            8:21.5   25:58.01        
130 John Murphy               12 Eastchester             8:24.0   26:05.65        
131 Sean Sorg                 11 MacArthur               8:24.2   26:06.37        
132 Marc Kullin               10 Mepham                  8:24.6   26:07.52        
133 John Battaglia            12 Eastchester             8:25.2   26:09.53        
134 Mike Garafola             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:25.8   26:11.30        
135 Corey Sodergren           11 Haddam Killi            8:26.1   26:12.22        
136 Steven Hart               11 Wantagh                 8:26.5   26:13.39   78   
137 Pranay Lunavat            11 Manhasset               8:26.5   26:13.65        
138 Brian Seidl               10 Holy Trinity            8:26.7   26:14.05        
139 Alan Ma                   10 Kings Park              8:33.2   26:34.20        
140 Alex Nunez                10 Mepham                  8:35.3   26:40.78        
141 Ricky Boyd                11 Eastchester             8:35.3   26:40.94        
142 Tim Sullivan              10 Bronxville              8:37.6   26:47.94   79   
143 Chris Callahan            11 South Side              8:37.8   26:48.70   80   
144 Hunter Bulkeley           11 Loyola                  8:38.1   26:49.55        
145 Austin Schilling           9 Miller Place            8:40.1   26:55.77        
146 Kyle Bergendahl           10 Kings Park              8:42.7   27:03.73        
147 Brian Williams             9 Sayville                8:45.7   27:13.05   81   
148 Declan Westman             9 Sayville                8:47.4   27:18.37   82   
149 Anthony Sourial           11 South Side              8:47.6   27:18.98   83   
150 Anand Bradley             10 Mepham                  8:50.1   27:26.96        
151 Eric Homeyer               9 Kings Park              8:54.0   27:39.04        
152 Joseph Busching            9 South Side              8:54.9   27:41.71   84   
153 Joseph Weitekamp          11 Holy Trinity            8:57.4   27:49.48        
154 Lafata Matthew            11 Patchogue/Medford       8:59.6   27:56.26        
155 Dan Arndt                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:00.3   27:58.55        
156 Spencer McLaughlin        10 Jfk Bellmore            9:07.2   28:19.90        
157 Robert Shea               10 Kings Park              9:08.1   28:22.71        
158 Roberto Bastancic         12 Patchogue/Medford       9:15.8   28:46.58        
159 Ian Mealie                 9 Kings Park              9:49.8   30:32.17        
160 Nick Melusso              12 Bronxville              9:57.8   30:57.29   85   
161 Emmanuel Budis            10 Manhasset              10:05.4   31:20.62        
162 Spencer Berger            11 Roslyn                 10:11.7   31:40.35        
163 Joseph Monaco              9 South Side             10:14.0   31:47.50        
164 James Hill                10 Loyola                 10:22.2   32:12.90        
165 Robert Petruso            10 Manhasset              10:29.5   32:35.52        
166 Attila Granados           12 Bronxville             10:32.9   32:46.13   86   
167 Daniel Ready              10 Manhasset              10:33.5   32:47.99 
168 Unknown                                             10:33.6   32:48.45        
169 Unknown                                             11:15.7   34:59.26        
       
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.46                                                     
         Average:    17:55.70                                                     
   2 Southampton                  77    9   10   12   21   25   49                
      Total Time:  1:38:21.43                                                     
         Average:    19:40.29                                                     
   3 St. Joseph's Collegiate I    89   13   17   18   19   22   28   38           
      Total Time:  1:39:32.71                                                     
         Average:    19:54.55                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  103    8   11   14   23   47   73                
      Total Time:  1:40:04.36                                                     
         Average:    20:00.88                                                     
   5 Kings Park                  155   24   27   33   34   37   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.95                                                     
         Average:    20:54.79                                                     
   6 Eastchester                 184   16   36   39   41   52   54   68           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.44                                                     
         Average:    21:09.69                                                     
   7 Mepham                      229   15   35   42   66   71   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.32                                                     
         Average:    22:05.87                                                     
   8 Manhasset                   239   26   30   57   59   67   69   77           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.06                                                     
         Average:    22:16.22                                                     
   9 Patchogue/Medford           256   43   44   55   56   58   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.06                                                     
         Average:    22:06.02                                                     
  10 Sayville                    257   32   46   48   50   81   82                
      Total Time:  1:53:52.84                                                     
         Average:    22:46.57                                                     
  11 Wantagh                     263   20   31   62   72   78                     
      Total Time:  1:54:48.40                                                     
         Average:    22:57.68                                                     
  12 Bronxville                  288   29   51   53   76   79   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:57:33.85                                                     
         Average:    23:30.77                                                     
  13 South Side                  336   60   61   65   70   80   83   84           
      Total Time:  2:01:09.96                                                     
         Average:    24:14.00  


Sophomore Race

1 Scott Pourshalchi         10 Roslyn                  6:16.3   17:48.84        
  2 Daniel Murphy             10 Chaminade               6:18.2   17:54.41    1   
  3 Chucky Skidmore           10 Mepham                  6:22.7   18:07.17    2   
  4 Michael Raver             10 Chaminade               6:24.0   18:10.81    3   
  5 Matthew Clarke            10 St. Anthony's           6:25.0   18:13.50    4   
  6 Greg Diem                 10 St. Anthony's           6:29.7   18:27.01    5   
  7 Sean Butler               10 Chaminade               6:37.0   18:47.68    6   
  8 Joseph Keane              10 St. Anthony's           6:40.1   18:56.67    7   
  9 Robert Boschert           10 Mepham                  6:41.9   19:01.54    8   
 10 Paul Samson               10 Kellenberg              6:43.5   19:06.22    9   
 11 Nicholas Cunha            10 Riverhead               6:44.4   19:08.61        
 12 Jack Alboher              10 Mepham                  6:44.7   19:09.64   10   
 13 Matthew Impelli           10 Kellenberg              6:45.2   19:10.93   11   
 14 Billy Nolan               10 Mepham                  6:45.6   19:12.20   12   
 15 Randin Manzi              10 Haddam Killi            6:47.7   19:18.02   13   
 16 Alex Garcia               10 St. Anthony's           6:49.5   19:23.38   14   
 17 Ryan Connelly             10 St. Anthony's           6:51.9   19:30.04   15   
 18 Thomas Imbornoni          10 Chaminade               6:54.4   19:37.22   16   
 19 Kevin Kelly               10 Chaminade               6:55.4   19:39.89   17   
 20 Nick Corbett              10 St. Francis Prep        6:55.6   19:40.60   18   
 21 John Reddington           10 Manhasset               6:55.8   19:41.06   19   
 22 Jonathan Rega             10 Kellenberg              6:56.2   19:42.16   20   
 23 Michael Duncklee          10 Kellenberg              6:56.9   19:44.28   21   
 24 Paul Toscano              10 Kellenberg              6:57.8   19:46.88   22   
 25 Ryan MacDonell             9 Sayville                6:58.6   19:49.12   23   
 26 Patrick Carroll           10 St. Anthony's           7:00.6   19:54.85   24   
 27 Tristan Cossaro           10 Chaminade               7:02.9   20:01.18   25   
 28 Anthony Capobianco        10 Chaminade               7:04.7   20:06.49   26   
 29 Eamonn Beers              10 St. Anthony's           7:05.7   20:09.33   27   
 30 matt green                10 Seaford                 7:06.3   20:11.00   28   
 31 Michael Fiola             10 St. Anthony's           7:07.1   20:13.17        
 32 Charles Yun               10 Eastchester             7:07.2   20:13.47   29   
 33 John Lanka                10 Chaminade               7:08.6   20:17.38        
 34 James Kane!               10 Mepham                  7:09.3   20:19.36   30   
 35 Martin O'Connell          10 Eastchester             7:10.2   20:22.04   31   
 36 Jeremy Bornstein          10 Riverhead               7:10.8   20:23.69        
 37 Joe Cunningham            10 Sayville                7:11.8   20:26.48   32   
 38 Chase Nolan               10 Chaminade               7:14.0   20:32.80        
 39 Thomas Barsch             10 Chaminade               7:14.2   20:33.33        
 40 Anthony Colangali         10 St. Francis Prep        7:16.5   20:39.95   33   
 41 Robert Lipari             10 St. Francis Prep        7:16.8   20:40.74   34   
 42 Kevin Mills               10 Chaminade               7:17.0   20:41.23        
 43 Brian Walsh               10 Sayville                7:17.4   20:42.53   35   
 44 Michael Caulfield         10 St. Anthony's           7:17.7   20:43.44        
 45 Alex Pekoff               10 Mepham                  7:21.4   20:53.97   36   
 46 Liam Haber                10 Sayville                7:21.6   20:54.54   37   
 47 Owen O,Neill              10 Riverhead               7:24.4   21:02.28        
 48 William Hammersley        10 Chaminade               7:27.0   21:09.82        
 49 michael waldron           10 Albertus Magnus HS      7:28.6   21:14.38   38   
 50 Garret Murphy             10 Haddam Killi            7:28.9   21:15.31   39   
 51 Matt Blewett              10 Haddam Killi            7:29.4   21:16.57   40   
 52 Matthew O'Reilly          10 St. Anthony's           7:30.1   21:18.48        
 53 Michael Rodriguez         10 St. Anthony's           7:31.3   21:22.04        
 54 Kevin Fish                10 Mepham                  7:34.8   21:31.97   41   
 55 Michael Bertsesman        10 St. Anthony's           7:37.2   21:38.64        
 56 Colin Mortimer            10 St. Anthony's           7:38.8   21:43.20        
 57 Daniel Chen               11 Roslyn                  7:39.9   21:46.36        
 58 Brendan Faherty           10 Eastchester             7:42.3   21:53.11   42   
 59 James Hardy               10 St. Francis Prep        7:42.6   21:54.05   43   
 60 Austin Plansker           10 Manhasset               7:42.8   21:54.60   44   
 61 Connor Lynn               10 Chaminade               7:43.1   21:55.41        
 62 Patrick Pollicino         10 Chaminade               7:43.2   21:55.82        
 63 Shane dwyer               10 St. Francis Prep        7:43.4   21:56.23   45   
 64 Peter Genovese            10 Manhasset               7:44.3   21:58.79   46   
 65 Connor Powers             10 Chaminade               7:45.4   22:02.15        
 66 Nicholas McGahan          10 St. Anthony's           7:48.3   22:10.15        
 67 Justin O'Rourke           10 St. Anthony's           7:52.0   22:20.70        
 68 Brian Wendt               10 St. Anthony's           7:52.8   22:23.20        
 69 Charles Hollmuller        10 Locust Valley           7:53.8   22:25.79        
 70 Brian Sputh               10 Sayville                7:57.2   22:35.66   47   
 71 Jason Chin                10 Eastchester             7:58.4   22:38.84   48   
 72 Mahim Rahman              10 Roslyn                  7:58.8   22:40.05        
 73 Owen Welsh                10 Manhasset               8:04.1   22:55.13   49   
 74 Matthew Stehl             10 Kellenberg              8:05.9   23:00.17   50   
 75 adriano austin            10 Seaford                 8:07.8   23:05.73   51   
 76 Christian Carrano         10 Chaminade               8:11.4   23:16.04        
 77 Joseph Gasparini          10 Kellenberg              8:13.7   23:22.31   52   
 78 Louis DelCueto            10 Eastchester             8:14.0   23:23.18   53   
 79 cameren pike              10 St. Edmund              8:15.2   23:26.66        
 80 Paul Murillo              10 St. Anthony's           8:15.4   23:27.40        
 81 Eric McKeever             10 Haddam Killi            8:15.6   23:27.78   54   
 82 Evan Bradshaw             10 St. Anthony's           8:18.3   23:35.46        
 83 Howie Curd                10 Manhasset               8:22.6   23:47.71   55   
 84 kevin hayes               10 Albertus Magnus HS      8:30.6   24:10.49   56   
 85 Andres Bayuelo            10 Edgemont Hig            8:31.6   24:13.22        
 86 luis herrea               10 Albertus Magnus HS      8:32.2   24:14.91   57   
 87 Anthony Clarke            10 St. Anthony's           8:34.6   24:21.90        
 88 Daniel Pritzger           10 Roslyn                  8:36.1   24:26.11        
 89 George Yiachos            10 Manhasset               9:03.2   25:43.00   58   
 90 kevin richardson          10 St. Edmund              9:05.0   25:48.22        
 91 donny allen               11 Seaford                 9:07.8   25:56.15   59   
 92 Jacob Kehrley             10 Haddam Killi            9:11.5   26:06.61   60   
 93 brandon perez             10 Mercy                   9:12.3   26:08.82        
 94 Stefan Nazabechian        10 Kellenberg              9:29.4   26:57.38        
 95 connor coughlin           10 Seaford                 9:37.7   27:21.16   61   
 96 Alex Fotiadis             10 Eastchester             9:39.7   27:26.62   62   
 97 Greg Ilg                  10 Manhasset               9:47.6   27:49.27   63   
 98 george bonikos            10 Albertus Magnus HS      9:54.7   28:09.44   64   
 99 tim brenner               10 Albertus Magnus HS      9:55.9   28:12.87   65   
100 Kevin Kimelman            10 Edgemont Hig            9:56.5   28:14.53        
101 kevin gelok               10 Albertus Magnus HS     10:14.0   29:04.27   66   
102 Bryan Chansamut           10 Edgemont Hig           10:19.4   29:19.66        
103 Christian Weber           10 Manhasset              10:41.3   30:21.65        
104 Noah Orlando              10 Eastchester            10:50.9   30:48.90   67   
105 cheung henry              10 Seaford                11:19.5   32:10.23   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    43    1    3    6   16   17   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:34:10.01                                                     
         Average:    18:50.01                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                45    4    5    7   14   15   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.60                                                     
         Average:    18:54.12                                                     
   3 Mepham                       62    2    8   10   12   30   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:35:49.91                                                     
         Average:    19:09.99                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                   83    9   11   20   21   22   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:37:30.47                                                     
         Average:    19:30.10                                                     
   5 St. Francis Prep            173   18   33   34   43   45                     
      Total Time:  1:44:51.57                                                     
         Average:    20:58.32                                                     
   6 Sayville                    174   23   32   35   37   47                     
      Total Time:  1:44:28.33                                                     
         Average:    20:53.67                                                     
   7 Eastchester                 203   29   31   42   48   53   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.64                                                     
         Average:    21:42.13                                                     
   8 Haddam Killingworth, Conn   206   13   39   40   54   60                     
      Total Time:  1:51:24.29                                                     
         Average:    22:16.86                                                     
   9 Manhasset                   213   19   44   46   49   55   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:50:17.29                                                     
         Average:    22:03.46                                                     
  10 Seaford                     267   28   51   59   61   68                     
      Total Time:  2:08:44.27                                                     
         Average:    25:44.86                                                     
  11 Albertus Magnus HS          280   38   56   57   64   65   66                
      Total Time:  2:06:02.09                                                     
         Average:    25:12.42  



Event 5  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh Large Schools
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christopher Langer         9 St. Anthony's           4:59.6    7:29.36    1   
  2 William Long               9 Syosset                 5:00.1    7:30.16    2   
  3 Ryan Dearie                9 St. Anthony's           5:11.3    7:46.93    3   
  4 Frederick Buckholtz        9 St. Anthony's           5:13.4    7:50.09    4   
  5 Miles Conforti             9 Syosset                 5:14.3    7:51.40    5   
  6 Brandon Mirabella         09 Chaminade               5:15.5    7:53.21    6   
  7 Matthew Genovese           9 St. Anthony's           5:17.9    7:56.82    7   
  8 Bryan Palazzolo           09 Chaminade               5:28.8    8:13.21    8   
  9 Kyle O'Brien               9 Huntington              5:29.1    8:13.54        
 10 John Rogers               09 Chaminade               5:29.4    8:14.05    9   
 11 Sourav Panda               9 Syosset                 5:29.6    8:14.30   10   
 12 Michael Mariconda          9 St. Anthony's           5:29.7    8:14.53   11   
 13 John Paul Welch           09 Chaminade               5:30.9    8:16.32   12   
 14 Brian McCaffrey           09 Chaminade               5:31.2    8:16.81   13   
 15 Raymond McCusker          09 Chaminade               5:32.1    8:18.07   14   
 16 Justin Chen                9 Syosset                 5:32.3    8:18.35   15   
 17 Ryan Kutch                 9 St. Anthony's           5:33.6    8:20.40   16   
 18 Daniel Steen               9 Jfk Bellmore            5:36.6    8:24.80        
 19 Matthew Stark              9 Holy Trinity            5:36.8    8:25.12   17   
 20 Michael Newman             9 Syosset                 5:38.0    8:26.97   18   
 21 Eric Cunha                 8 Riverhead               5:38.3    8:27.39   19   
 22 Andrew Trencheny           9 Kellenberg              5:38.5    8:27.66   20   
 23 Blake Carrara              9 Riverhead               5:40.4    8:30.60   21   
 24 Kevin Wallace              9 MacArthur               5:40.6    8:30.87        
 25 Daniel Newman              9 Syosset                 5:43.7    8:35.54   22   
 26 Michael Harris             9 Riverhead               5:44.6    8:36.85   23   
 27 Anthony Bennett           09 Chaminade               5:44.8    8:37.18   24   
 28 Luke Coulter               9 Riverhead               5:46.4    8:39.61   25   
 29 Chris Fugina               9 Jfk Bellmore            5:47.6    8:41.34        
 30 Kieran Fallon              9 Kellenberg              5:48.8    8:43.19   26   
 31 Jack Regan                 9 St. Anthony's           5:50.6    8:45.89   27   
 32 Peter Cook                 9 Riverhead               5:51.9    8:47.86   28   
 33 Matthew Dolan              9 MacArthur               5:53.4    8:49.97        
 34 Gavin Rizzo                9 Riverhead               5:54.4    8:51.48   29   
 35 Austin Fitzpatrick         9 Riverhead               6:00.7    9:01.04   30   
 36 Tristan Robinson           9 Kellenberg              6:02.5    9:03.66   31   
 37 Joseph Mangione            9 Holy Trinity            6:04.8    9:07.10   32   
 38 Christopher Cookley        9 Kellenberg              6:04.9    9:07.36   33   
 39 Jack Cimorelli             9 Mepham                  6:11.5    9:17.23   34   
 40 Paul Cooney                9 Kellenberg              6:13.8    9:20.67   35   
 41 Joe Gilberg                9 Mepham                  6:16.2    9:24.27   36   
 42 Alec Byrne                 9 Kellenberg              6:16.6    9:24.87   37   
 43 James Carroll              9 MacArthur               6:17.3    9:25.92        
 44 Jack Ostrofsky             9 Jfk Bellmore            6:18.3    9:27.42        
 45 Benjamin Weir              9 Riverhead               6:18.5    9:27.76        
 46 Andrew Perillo             9 Mepham                  6:19.3    9:28.90   38   
 47 Sean Daly                  9 Kellenberg              6:21.8    9:32.65   39   
 48 Ethan Dwyer                9 Huntington              6:26.3    9:39.45        
 49 Frank Malone               9 Mepham                  6:26.7    9:40.06   40   
 50 Matthew Elenio             9 Holy Trinity            6:37.9    9:56.78   41   
 51 Keith McManus              9 St. Francis Prep        6:41.7   10:02.46   42   
 52 Peter Casola               9 Mepham                  6:46.9   10:10.31   43   
 53 Jake Barret                9 Holy Trinity            6:49.2   10:13.79   44   
 54 Nicholas D'Amelio          9 St. Francis Prep        6:51.8   10:17.71   45   
 55 Michael Santos             9 St. Francis Prep        6:59.1   10:28.62   46   
 56 Kyle Mock                  9 Huntington              7:04.8   10:37.09        
 57 Michael Mullinax           9 St. Francis Prep        7:06.6   10:39.90   47   
 58 Greg Matusak               9 MacArthur               7:09.7   10:44.53        
 59 Michael Smith              9 Holy Trinity            7:10.6   10:45.82   48   
 60 James Giammetta            9 Jfk Bellmore            7:14.3   10:51.46        
 61 Omar Longchamp             9 Holy Trinity            7:14.8   10:52.20   49   
 62 Nick Agoglia               9 Mepham                  7:36.4   11:24.59   50   
 63 John Arias                 9 Huntington              8:07.9   12:11.74        
 64 Canaan Hermanstyne         9 St. Francis Prep        8:19.7   12:29.55   51   
 65 Andre Guerra               9 Holy Trinity            8:37.1   12:55.59   52   
 66 David Palhares             9 Riverhead               9:37.8   14:26.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                26    1    3    4    7   11   16   27           
      Total Time:    39:17.73                                                     
         Average:     7:51.55                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    48    6    8    9   12   13   14   24           
      Total Time:    40:53.60                                                     
         Average:     8:10.72                                                     
   3 Syosset                      50    2    5   10   15   18   22                
      Total Time:    40:21.18                                                     
         Average:     8:04.24                                                     
   4 Riverhead                   116   19   21   23   25   28   29   30           
      Total Time:    43:02.31                                                     
         Average:     8:36.47                                                     
   5 Kellenberg                  145   20   26   31   33   35   37   39           
      Total Time:    44:42.54                                                     
         Average:     8:56.51                                                     
   6 Holy Trinity                182   17   32   41   44   48   49   52           
      Total Time:    48:28.61                                                     
         Average:     9:41.73                                                     
   7 Mepham                      191   34   36   38   40   43   50                
      Total Time:    48:00.77                                                     
         Average:     9:36.16                                                     
   8 St. Francis Prep            231   42   45   46   47   51                     
      Total Time:    53:58.24                                                     
         Average:    10:47.65 




Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  Small Schools
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Engstrom Erik              9 East Hampton           7:55.85    1             
  2 Rafferty Jackson           9 East Hampton           8:07.12    2             
  3 Thomas John Paradiso       9 East Hampton           8:10.44    3             
  4 Joseph Taylor              9 Eastchester            8:18.15    4             
  5 John Marshall              7 Bronxville             8:21.81    5             
  6 Patrick Vaughan            9 Locust Valley          8:38.85                  
  7 Anthony Varnas             9 Manhasset              8:39.72    6             
  8 Andrew McGahren            9 Eastchester            8:44.81    7             
  9 Aaron Czik                 9 Roslyn                 8:49.73    8             
 10 Scottie Mitchell           8 Irvington              8:50.52                  
 11 Brian Wright               8 Locust Valley          8:51.93                  
 12 Charles Compono            9 Locust Valley          8:56.10                  
 13 Liam Siegal                8 Bronxville             8:56.75    9             
 14 Dylan Owen                 9 Irvington              8:57.29                  
 15 Andrew Rutledge            9 Haddam Killi           8:57.46                  
 16 Tyson Morgano              9 Manhasset              8:57.67   10             
 17 Edward Cho                 9 Edgemont Hig           8:59.78   11             
 18 Justin Maher               9 Eastchester            9:00.99   12             
 19 Nicholas Furci             9 Roslyn                 9:03.89   13             
 20 Scott Henderson            9 Wantagh                9:05.57   14             
 21 Prinesh Mistry             9 Edgemont Hig           9:06.58   15             
 22 Andrew Polis               9 Manhasset              9:07.01   16             
 23 Randy Santiago             9 East Hampton           9:07.80   17             
 24 Stephen Donnell            9 Manhasset              9:10.25   18             
 25 Leo Panish                 9 East Hampton           9:11.97   19             
 26 Jeremy Penny               9 Locust Valley          9:14.25                  
 27 Ryan Daniusis              9 Loyola                 9:14.91                  
 28 Ahmad Chaudry              9 Manhasset              9:15.15   20             
 29 Frankie Czuchan            8 Eastchester            9:16.76   21             
 30 Brian Katz                 8 Eastchester            9:17.80   22             
 31 Eric Perez                 9 East Hampton           9:18.02   23             
 32 Ben Morse                  9 Manhasset              9:19.07   24             
 33 Garrett Byrne              9 St. Dominic            9:24.83                  
 34 Joe Liotta                 9 Clarke                 9:27.44                  
 35 Harrison Barsky            9 Manhasset              9:28.27   25             
 36 Rob Piccirillo             9 Wantagh                9:29.35   26             
 37 George Albert              9 Wantagh                9:29.98   27             
 38 sean coakley               7 Seaford                9:32.73                  
 39 Matt Gehrig                9 Clarke                 9:38.66                  
 40 Justin Lue                 9 Edgemont Hig           9:41.71   28             
 41 kevin meredith             9 Albertus Magnus HS     9:42.63   29             
 42 gabe lara                  9 Albertus Magnus HS     9:43.29   30             
 43 Nick Scalise               9 Eastchester            9:43.48   31             
 44 Sean Heffernan             9 St. Dominic            9:44.03                  
 45 Justin Tunis               9 Irvington              9:45.86                  
 46 Jason Karlin               9 East Hampton           9:47.81   32             
 47 Paul DiPreta               9 Manhasset              9:49.07                  
 48 Reed Rosenberg             9 Edgemont Hig           9:54.38   33             
 49 stanley wieckowski         9 St. Edmund             9:55.40                  
 50 Takeki Kodama              9 Eastchester            9:56.90   34             
 51 Spencer Wheeler            9 Edgemont Hig           9:57.21   35             
 52 dern daniel                9 Mercy                 10:00.02                  
 53 Sam Arkin                  9 Eastchester           10:01.95                  
 54 Stefano Barone             7 Eastchester           10:03.15                  
 55 Max Moritz                 9 Wantagh               10:04.61   36             
 56 Ralph Chrappa              9 Bronxville            10:06.46   37             
 57 Douglas Rauchenberger      9 Roslyn                10:12.81   38             
 58 Patrick Daly               9 Irvington             10:18.95                  
 59 Jack Christophel           9 Wantagh               10:21.64   39             
 60 Jesse Chan                 9 Edgemont Hig          10:27.64   40             
 61 Chris Mountanos            9 Wantagh               10:33.14   41             
 62 David Huh                  9 Edgemont Hig          10:33.34   42             
 63 Max Nussbaum               9 Roslyn                10:35.88   43             
 64 richard mivhael            9 Albertus Magnus HS    10:41.56   44             
 65 Christopher Gathers        9 Loyola                10:43.65                  
 66 gardner jake              10 Mercy                 10:44.52                  
 67 jason pappalardo           9 Albertus Magnus HS    10:47.24   45             
 68 Tyler Morse                9 Bronxville            10:47.99   46             
 69 John Campbell              9 Loyola                10:51.38                  
 70 Aran Murphy                9 Bronxville            10:53.61   47             
 71 Andrew Mitchell            9 Loyola                11:11.50                  
 72 Brandon Blumstein          9 Wantagh               11:11.67   48             
 73 Joshua Li                  9 Roslyn                11:40.30   49             
 74 Ryan Mongno                9 St. Dominic           11:41.96                  
 75 Gage Bellitto              9 Bronxville            11:43.94   50             
 76 stephen rodriguez          9 Albertus Magnus HS    11:52.55   51             
 77 Nikhil Dhande              9 St. Dominic           11:57.15                  
 78 glynn rory                 9 Mercy                 11:59.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Hampton                 42    1    2    3   17   19   23   32          
      Total Time:    42:33.18                                                    
         Average:     8:30.64                                                    
   2 Eastchester                  66    4    7   12   21   22   31   34          
      Total Time:    44:38.51                                                    
         Average:     8:55.71                                                    
   3 Manhasset                    70    6   10   16   18   20   24   25          
      Total Time:    45:09.80                                                    
         Average:     9:01.96                                                    
   4 Edgemont High School        122   11   15   28   33   35   40   42          
      Total Time:    47:39.66                                                    
         Average:     9:31.94                                                    
   5 Wantagh                     142   14   26   27   36   39   41   48          
      Total Time:    48:31.15                                                    
         Average:     9:42.23                                                    
   6 Bronxville                  144    5    9   37   46   47   50               
      Total Time:    49:06.62                                                    
         Average:     9:49.33                                                    
   7 Roslyn                      151    8   13   38   43   49                    
      Total Time:    50:22.61                                                    
         Average:    10:04.53                                                    
   8 Albertus Magnus HS          199   29   30   44   45   51                    
      Total Time:    52:47.27                                                    
         Average:    10:33.46  






Event 7  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christian Condello         9 St. Anthony's           5:28.0    8:11.89    1   
  2 Conor Blair                9 St. Anthony's           5:38.9    8:28.29    2   
  3 Christopher Maguire       09 Chaminade               5:42.6    8:33.78    3   
  4 Anthony Brites            09 Chaminade               5:44.9    8:37.26    4   
  5 Cameron Tracy              9 St. Anthony's           5:47.5    8:41.23    5   
  6 Brady Anna                 9 St. Anthony's           5:49.6    8:44.38    6   
  7 Andrew Murphy             09 Chaminade               5:53.9    8:50.82    7   
  8 Robert Hitscherick        09 Chaminade               5:54.2    8:51.24    8   
  9 Grant Macina              09 Chaminade               5:54.8    8:52.10    9   
 10 Eric Peper                 9 St. Anthony's           5:54.9    8:52.33   10   
 11 Nicholas Moss             09 Chaminade               5:56.5    8:54.69   11   
 12 Justin DiDonato           09 Chaminade               5:57.0    8:55.41   12   
 13 Josh Gindi                 9 Syosset                 5:58.3    8:57.39   13   
 14 Patrick Kawakamie          9 St. Anthony's           6:00.1    9:00.16   14   
 15 David Montag               9 Syosset                 6:00.3    9:00.40   15   
 16 Matthew Dougherty         09 Chaminade               6:02.0    9:02.88        
 17 Sean Wosleger             09 Chaminade               6:02.3    9:03.35        
 18 Andrew Choe                9 Syosset                 6:02.7    9:03.98   16   
 19 Louis Aquino               9 St. Anthony's           6:03.2    9:04.75   17   
 20 Gregory Hartmann          09 Chaminade               6:04.3    9:06.44        
 21 Jack Beichart             09 Chaminade               6:05.6    9:08.40        
 22 Kyle McGorty              09 Chaminade               6:06.3    9:09.32        
 23 Brian Walsh               09 Chaminade               6:07.1    9:10.52        
 24 Vincent Ashton             9 St. Anthony's           6:07.4    9:11.06        
 25 Timothy Violino            9 St. Anthony's           6:07.7    9:11.47        
 26 Jameson Hensen            09 Chaminade               6:11.4    9:17.06        
 27 Jordan Balogh              9 Syosset                 6:11.9    9:17.75   18   
 28 Jacob Grabois              9 Syosset                 6:12.1    9:18.11   19   
 29 Christopher Licetti       09 Chaminade               6:16.2    9:24.18        
 30 Joshua Hundal              9 St. Anthony's           6:17.7    9:26.42        
 31 Alexander Maher           09 Chaminade               6:18.5    9:27.72        
 32 Alexander Hatziioannou     9 Syosset                 6:18.8    9:28.18   20   
 33 Bryan O'Hara               9 St. Anthony's           6:21.3    9:31.87        
 34 Thomas Pohalski           09 Chaminade               6:26.3    9:39.43        
 35 Jordan Passarella         09 Chaminade               6:27.4    9:41.00        
 36 Frank LaGumina            09 Chaminade               6:28.0    9:41.90        
 37 Brendan Nolty              9 St. Anthony's           6:28.2    9:42.28        
 38 Miles Velez                9 Kellenberg              6:28.5    9:42.65   21   
 39 Andrew Lashley            09 Chaminade               6:29.7    9:44.55        
 40 William Stoelker           9 East Hampton            6:31.5    9:47.17        
 41 Tino Nwana                 9 Syosset                 6:32.0    9:47.87   22   
 42 Patrick Sheridan           9 Kellenberg              6:32.4    9:48.48   23   
 43 Christopher Baldwin        9 Kellenberg              6:32.8    9:49.20   24   
 44 Joseph Cooney             09 Chaminade               6:33.7    9:50.42        
 45 Jonathon White             9 Syosset                 6:35.6    9:53.33        
 46 Will Hamilton              9 East Hampton            6:36.7    9:55.06        
 47 Iyoda Nobutora             9 Syosset                 6:37.2    9:55.76        
 48 Jon Castro                 9 St. Anthony's           6:37.7    9:56.50        
 49 Kieran Manering            9 Kellenberg              6:38.0    9:56.92   25   
 50 Connor Schwartz           09 Chaminade               6:38.4    9:57.57        
 51 Devin Murphy               9 Kellenberg              6:39.3    9:58.84   26   
 52 Stevan Viegas              9 St. Anthony's           6:40.7   10:00.98        
 53 Kevin Keenan               9 Kellenberg              6:41.1   10:01.54   27   
 54 Vincent Ferrante           9 St. Anthony's           6:41.5   10:02.25        
 55 John Carnovale             9 St. Anthony's           6:42.2   10:03.29        
 56 Gavin McGuire              9 St. Anthony's           6:43.6   10:05.34        
 57 Trevor Fey                 9 St. Anthony's           6:44.2   10:06.18        
 58 Brian Johnston            09 Chaminade               6:44.7   10:06.92        
 59 Joseph Nicosia             9 St. Anthony's           6:45.3   10:07.83        
 60 Peter Thompson             9 St. Anthony's           6:50.4   10:15.57        
 61 John Nelson                9 Syosset                 6:52.3   10:18.45        
 62 Nicholas Pucci             9 East Hampton            6:53.2   10:19.71        
 63 Kevin Duffy                9 St. Anthony's           6:54.1   10:21.05        
 64 Patrick Rivera             9 Kellenberg              6:55.0   10:22.45   28   
 65 Eitan Albukrek             9 East Hampton            7:02.1   10:33.06        
 66 Tyler Cohen                9 Syosset                 7:04.9   10:37.36        
 67 Dylan Moran                9 Syosset                 7:06.0   10:38.99        
 68 Orion Robert               9 Syosset                 7:12.4   10:48.51        
 69 Peter Lawless              9 Kellenberg              7:13.4   10:50.06        
 70 Casey Meekins              9 Kellenberg              7:18.0   10:56.90        
 71 Clark Adomaitis           09 Chaminade               7:18.2   10:57.24        
 72 Robert Romano              9 Kellenberg              7:19.9   10:59.81        
 73 Harrison Angevine          9 St. Anthony's           7:20.7   11:01.06        
 74 Daniel Bendig              9 Kellenberg              7:25.3   11:07.88        
 75 Ian Guarino                9 Kellenberg              7:44.0   11:35.91        
 76 Spencer Leonardi           9 Syosset                 8:10.7   12:16.04        
 77 Stephan Gruhn              9 St. Anthony's           8:29.8   12:44.58        
 78 Calvin Tian                9 Syosset                 9:18.9   13:58.33        
 79 Robert Wines              09 Chaminade               9:57.7   14:56.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                24    1    2    5    6   10   14   17           
      Total Time:    42:58.12                                                     
         Average:     8:35.63                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    31    3    4    7    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:    43:45.20                                                     
         Average:     8:45.04                                                     
   3 Syosset                      81   13   15   16   18   19   20   22           
      Total Time:    45:37.63                                                     
         Average:     9:07.53                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  119   21   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:    49:16.09                                                     
         Average:     9:51.22  




Event 1  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Middle School Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aidan Healy                  SP Bay Shore           4:48.10    1             
  2 Sean Vierling                SP  Smithtown          4:48.69    2             
  3 Joseph Petry                 Holy Angels            4:49.88    3             
  4 Dutch Shultz                 Ss Philip & James      5:00.37    4             
  5 Brett Petersen               Ss Philip & James      5:01.54    5             
  6 Anthony Monaco             8 Our Lady Que           5:01.95                  
  7 Liam Brennan               6 Our Lady of            5:03.82    6             
  8 Patrick Kutch                St Joseph’s            5:04.48                  
  9 Ryan Tyniec                  Holy Angels            5:06.66    7             
 10 Thomas Zagajeski             TR Commack             5:14.24    8             
 11 Patrick Kain                 SP Bay Shore           5:15.60    9             
 12 John Cox                     SP Bay Shore           5:17.22   10             
 13 Thomas Daly                  SP  Smithtown          5:21.11   11             
 14 Donovan Mahon                St Mary East Islip     5:23.74   12             
 15 Julian Tineo               8 Kellenberg /           5:24.59   13             
 16 Nicholas Whitcomb            HF  Commack            5:30.77   14             
 17 Eddie Baron                  HF  Commack            5:32.75   15             
 18 Nicholas Richardson          TR Commack             5:33.01   16             
 19 Matt Donovan               6 Our Lady of            5:35.09   17             
 20 Brendan Dearie               Ss Philip & James      5:35.39   18             
 21 Carl Capasso               8 Kellenberg /           5:40.92   19             
 22 Brian Willman                Ss Philip & James      5:42.50   20             
 23 Nicholas Ponzio              Our Lady of Lourdes    5:43.38   21             
 24 Jeremy Capuder             8 Kellenberg /           5:46.91   22             
 25 Jonathan Palmeri           7 Kellenberg /           5:48.33   23             
 26 Jamie Skurka                 St Mary East Islip     5:48.77   24             
 27 Seamus Graham              7 Long Beach Catholic    5:50.31                  
 28 Luke Gunsel                  HF  Commack            5:52.68   25             
 29 Nicholas Vizza               SP Huntington          5:53.28   26             
 30 Bobby Spano                  SP Bay Shore           5:53.54   27             
 31 Gregory Brueckner            Our Lady of Lourdes    5:54.54   28             
 32 Timothy Olsen                St Mary East Islip     5:55.27   29             
 33 Adam Price                   St Mary East Islip     5:55.99   30             
 34 Nikolas Daly                 SP  Smithtown          6:00.80   31             
 35 Andrew Whitcomb              HF  Commack            6:02.14   32             
 36 Daniel Castles             7 St. Brigid/OLHope      6:03.17                  
 37 Matthew Lally                SP Huntington          6:05.80   33             
 38 Lucien DeNeve              6 Holy Angels            6:06.90   34             
 39 Christopher Strzelinski      SP Bay Shore           6:07.36   35             
 40 Nicholas Tiockowski          SP  Smithtown          6:07.74   36             
 41 Patrick Graham             8 Long Beach Catholic    6:08.43                  
 42 Lucus Mullaney               SP Bay Shore           6:08.71   37             
 43 Jake Connolly                HF  Commack            6:10.08   38             
 44 Thomas Roulette              Our Lady of Lourdes    6:14.04   39             
 45 Dylan Ameres               6 Our Lady of            6:19.07   40             
 46 Michael Devereaux          7 Kellenberg /           6:19.66   41             
 47 James O'Rourke               TR Commack             6:20.30   42             
 48 Robert Halversen           7 Our Lady Que           6:21.08                  
 49 John Chave                 8 Kellenberg /           6:23.32   43             
 50 Patrick Curran             6 Our Lady of            6:24.83   44             
 51 Hunter Vierling              SP  Smithtown          6:26.85   45             
 52 Henry Saar                 6 Our Lady of            6:27.65   46             
 53 Colby Macina                 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:29.92   47             
 54 Maxx Hagenbruch              Ss Philip & James      6:31.61   48             
 55 Ronald Goerke                St Mary East Islip     6:32.38   49             
 56 Rory Mahon                   St Mary East Islip     6:33.16   50             
 57 Louis Ciliberti              SP Bay Shore           6:37.79   51             
 58 George Costello            6 Long Beach Catholic    6:39.34                  
 59 Logan Murphy                 Ss Cyril & M           6:41.91   52             
 60 Kevin Welch                  SP Huntington          6:44.44   53             
 61 Elias Smith                  TR Commack             6:46.69   54             
 62 Timothy Kossegi              Our Lady of Lourdes    6:48.58   55             
 63 Daniel Bonge                 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:49.93   56             
 64 Dylan Richardson             TR Commack             6:50.90   57             
 65 Christopher Reid             HF  Commack            6:53.70   58             
 66 Kyle Jenulis               7 TR Commack             6:55.10   59             
 67 John Wood                    TR Commack             6:55.58   60             
 68 Frankie Marzano              HF  Commack            6:56.23   61             
 69 Christopher Barricelle       SP  Smithtown          7:02.80   62             
 70 James Bordonaro              Ss Cyril & M           7:03.04   63             
 71 Justin Virsinger             Our Lady of Lourdes    7:04.03   64             
 72 Cole Nunez                 6 Our Lady of            7:04.33   65             
 73 Adam Sloane                  SP Bay Shore           7:05.19                  
 74 Stephen Tambini              HF  Commack            7:08.57                  
 75 Evan Bourke                  SP Huntington          7:10.08   66             
 76 Joseph DiPietrantino         Our Lady of Lourdes    7:13.43                  
 77 Liam Furlong               7 Kellenberg /           7:14.16   67             
 78 Matt Manzolillo              SP Bay Shore           7:16.13                  
 79 Thomas Barrella              SP  Smithtown          7:19.85   68             
 80 Christopher Liegy            Ss Cyril & M           7:20.23   69             
 81 Brendan Fitzgerald         7 Kellenberg /           7:20.62                  
 82 Tyler McBurnie             7 Holy Angels            7:23.59   70             
 83 Joseph O'Rourke              TR Commack             7:25.01                  
 84 Thomas Vierling              Ss Cyril & M           7:25.57   71             
 85 Anthony Cassano              SP  Smithtown          7:26.04                  
 86 Vance Lenahan              7 Our Lady of            7:29.95   72             
 87 Finn Cody                    SP Huntington          7:33.63   73             
 88 Alec Dudjoc                  St Isidore River       7:41.61                  
 89 Bryan Kuprian                TR Commack             7:44.56                  
 90 Matt Russo                   SP Bay Shore           7:46.37                  
 91 Shane Lenahan              6 Our Lady of            7:47.30                  
 92 Joe Cassidy                  HF  Commack            7:49.20                  
 93 Nicholas Reid                HF  Commack            7:51.03                  
 94 Milo Youngerman            7 Our Lady of            7:52.08                  
 95 Philip Brady                 TR Commack             7:55.35                  
 96 Mike Huether                 TR Commack             7:55.73                  
 97 Thomas Brennan               SP  Smithtown          8:02.16                  
 98 Jack Scheid                  Our Lady of Lourdes    8:07.50                  
 99 Andrew Austin                Ss Cyril & M           8:08.48   74             
100 Daniel Fortman               Holy Angels            8:19.86   75             
101 Richard Taibi                Ss Cyril & M           8:26.05   76             
102 Michael Finnegan           6 TR Commack             8:29.67                  
103 Charles Pierre               Ss Cyril & M           8:43.91   77             
104 Dominic Vessley              St Isidore River       8:47.09                  
105 Joshua Hammer                Ss Cyril & M           9:15.11                  
106 Anthony Gallo                TR Commack             9:54.45                  
107 Christopher Ramsay-Belfo     Our Lady of Lourdes   10:26.09                  
108 Henry Voelpel              7 Our Lady Que          11:16.84                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 SP Bay Shore                 82    1    9   10   27   35   37   51          
      Total Time:    27:21.82                                                    
         Average:     5:28.37                                                    
   2 Ss Philip & James            95    4    5   18   20   48                    
      Total Time:    27:51.41                                                    
         Average:     5:34.29                                                    
   3 Kellenberg / Fox Latin      118   13   19   22   23   41   43   67          
      Total Time:    29:00.41                                                    
         Average:     5:48.09                                                    
   4 Holy Family  Commack        124   14   15   25   32   38   58   61          
      Total Time:    29:08.42                                                    
         Average:     5:49.69                                                    
   5 SP  Smithtown               125    2   11   31   36   45   62   68          
      Total Time:    28:45.19                                                    
         Average:     5:45.04                                                    
   6 St Mary East Islip          144   12   24   29   30   49   50               
      Total Time:    29:36.15                                                    
         Average:     5:55.23                                                    
   7 Our Lady of Hamptons        153    6   17   40   44   46   65   72          
      Total Time:    29:50.46                                                    
         Average:     5:58.10                                                    
   8 Trinity Regional Commack    177    8   16   42   54   57   59   60          
      Total Time:    30:45.14                                                    
         Average:     6:09.03                                                    
   9 Holy Angels                 189    3    7   34   70   75                    
      Total Time:    31:46.89                                                    
         Average:     6:21.38                                                    
  10 Our Lady of Lourdes         190   21   28   39   47   55   56   64          
      Total Time:    31:10.46                                                    
         Average:     6:14.10                                                    
  11 SP Huntington               251   26   33   53   66   73                    
      Total Time:    33:27.23                                                    
         Average:     6:41.45                                                    
  12 Ss Cyril & Methodius        329   52   63   69   71   74   76   77          
      Total Time:    36:39.23                                                    
         Average:     7:19.85