Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Peconic Invitational - 9/17/2015                         
                                 Red Creek Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sarah Connolly             8 Mount Sinai            9:31.82                  
  2 Megan Kielbasa             8 Riverhead              9:35.36    1             
  3 Christine Thomas           8 Riverhead             10:07.59    2             
  4 Kayleigh Robinson          9 Mount Sinai           10:08.46                  
  5 Murphy Maeve               9 Westhampton Beach     10:19.30                  
  6 Eve Pittman                9 Riverhead             10:21.35    3             
  7 Karina Allen               9 Comsewogue            10:21.93                  
  8 Delu Rizzo                 8 Riverhead             10:30.63    4             
  9 Nevaeh Kallon              8 Middle Country        10:42.98                  
 10 Emma Panciocco             8 Riverhead             10:47.16    5             
 11 Sarah Zorbrist             8 Longwood              10:47.44    6             
 12 Cassandra Cosma            8 Center Moriches       10:48.56    7             
 13 Marina Alverrez            7 Center Moriches       10:59.50    8             
 14 Corin Campbell             9 Longwood              11:09.38    9             
 15 Kylie Magee                8 West Babylon          11:24.76                  
 16 Abby Heffernan             9 Mattituck             11:31.72                  
 17 Charlotte Kiel             8 Mattituck             11:31.98                  
 18 Taylor Albinski            9 Riverhead             11:32.22   10             
 19 Izabella Halkas            8 Middle Country        11:36.23                  
 20 Angelina Oqueneo           9 Longwood              11:40.21   11             
 21 Kathryn Kilcommons         8 Southold              11:49.48                  
 22 Mary Rose O'Connell        9 Hampton Bays          11:52.42                  
 23 Alyssa Spivak              8 Center Moriches       12:03.55   12             
 24 Maddie Shannon             9 Mattituck             12:10.45                  
 25 Munachi Egbuziem           9 Middle Country        12:17.62                  
 26 Lilyanna McCue             9 Riverhead             12:17.79   13             
 27 Sidney Salamy              9 East Hampton          12:22.69                  
 28 Emily Newmann              8 Southold              12:23.00                  
 29 Olivia Kelly               9 John Glenn            13:19.80                  
 30 Pula Guerra                9 East Hampton          13:20.33                  
 31 Jessica Marchese           9 John Glenn            13:20.54                  
 32 Hannah Meltzer             9 Comsewogue            13:42.15                  
 33 Emma Collins               9 Riverhead             13:56.22                  
 34 Samantha Marsala           8 Longwood              14:07.81   14             
 35 Alexandra Lingg            9 Center Moriches       14:40.01   15             
 36 Yeji Lee                   9 John Glenn            14:50.59                  
 37 Christina Dunn             9 Riverhead             15:01.67                  
 38 Olivia Dimijian            9 Hampton Bays          15:04.70                  
 39 Morgan Fritscher           9 Riverhead             15:33.01                  
 40 Riley Dilger               9 Longwood              15:44.46   16             
 41 Emily Sexton               9 Center Moriches       16:25.25   17             
 42 Kelsey Miller              9 Hampton Bays          16:50.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Riverhead                    15    1    2    3    4    5   10   13          
      Total Time:    51:22.09                                                    
         Average:    10:16.42                                                    
   2 Longwood                     56    6    9   11   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:03:29.30                                                    
         Average:    12:41.86                                                    
   3 Center Moriches              59    7    8   12   15   17                    
      Total Time:  1:04:56.87                                                    
         Average:    12:59.38 

  




  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5092 Melanie Pfennig     11 Mattituck               6:47.7   21:06.48    1   
  2 #5441 Lindsey Gallagher   10 Shelter Island          6:52.0   21:19.84    2   
  3 #5611 Tara Hauff          10 West Babylon            6:56.9   21:35.10    3   
  4 #5440 Emma Gallagher       8 Shelter Island          7:03.5   21:55.59    4   
  5 #5655 Jordan Jennifer     11 Westhampton Beach       7:13.6   22:26.90    5   
  6 #5266 Gabriella Marcucci  11 Riverhead               7:17.2   22:38.22    6   
  7 #5514 Lumei Abatangelo    11 Southampton             7:20.5   22:48.53    7   
  8 #5121 Samantha Plunkett   12 Middle Country          7:21.7   22:52.17    8   
  9 #5155 Julia Markey        11 Mount Sinai             7:26.0   23:05.38    9   
 10 #5437 Caitlin Binder      10 Shelter Island          7:26.7   23:07.73   10   
 11 #5090 Payton Maddaloni     8 Mattituck               7:28.2   23:12.50   11   
 12 #5123 Olivia Rogers       12 Middle Country          7:28.6   23:13.76   12   
 13 #5254 Megan Carrick       12 Riverhead               7:30.9   23:20.82   13   
 14 #5086 Audrey Hoeg         12 Mattituck               7:33.2   23:28.05   14   
 15 #5120 Camila McCusker     10 Middle Country          7:36.0   23:36.48   15   
 16 #5517 Michelle Gagliardo   9 Southampton             7:40.2   23:49.50   16   
 17 #4820 Liana Paradiso      10 East Hampton            7:40.2   23:49.71   17   
 18 #5258 Aimee Drexel        10 Riverhead               7:40.4   23:50.14   18   
 19 #5117 Kayla Juran         10 Middle Country          7:42.8   23:57.59   19   
 20 #5094 Sascha Rosin        11 Mattituck               7:43.7   24:00.67   20   
 21 #4689 Megan Noonan        10 Center Moriches         7:44.6   24:03.42   21   
 22 #5273 Olivia Pizzuto      10 Riverhead               7:45.0   24:04.71   22   
 23 #5521 Riplee Mercer        9 Southampton             7:46.5   24:09.19   23   
 24 #5649 Kaitlyn Brierton    11 Westhampton Beach       7:48.9   24:16.75   24   
 25 #5100 Mia Vasile-Cozzo    12 Mattituck               7:50.7   24:22.42   25   
 26 #5144 Samantha Croston    12 Mount Sinai             7:50.8   24:22.69   26   
 27 #5523 Evie Purcell         8 Southampton             7:56.4   24:40.03   27   
 28 #4778 Claire Pruziner     11 Comsewogue              7:58.2   24:45.47   28   
 29 #5151 Ebelyn Harriman     10 Mount Sinai             7:58.6   24:46.84   29   
 30 #5152 Caroline Hoeg       12 Mount Sinai             7:59.6   24:49.97   30   
 31 #4772 Luna Khalil         12 Comsewogue              8:00.0   24:51.32   31   
 32 #5095 Maddie Schmidt       9 Mattituck               8:01.1   24:54.48   32   
 33 #4986 Julia Rinaldi       11 John Glenn              8:02.1   24:57.54   33   
 34 #5439 Francesca Frasco    10 Shelter Island          8:02.6   24:59.37   34   
 35 #5654 Reilly Gwinn        11 Westhampton Beach       8:04.3   25:04.58   35   
 36 #4899 Christina Coulton    9 Hampton Bays            8:13.0   25:31.49   36   
 37 #4764 Sarah Chan          12 Comsewogue              8:14.4   25:35.79   37   
 38 #5560 Grace Roiland        9 Walt Whitman            8:16.4   25:42.09   38   
 39 #4902 Chloe Haynes        11 Hampton Bays            8:16.7   25:43.08   39   
 40 #4771 Victoria Katz       11 Comsewogue              8:18.3   25:48.02   40   
 41 #4813 Devon Brown         12 East Hampton            8:20.0   25:53.31   41   
 42 #4815 Aveen Hallissey     10 East Hampton            8:20.7   25:55.54   42   
 43 #5557 Nicole Naughton     12 Walt Whitman            8:22.1   25:59.78   43   
 44 #5656 Kelsey Jordan       11 Westhampton Beach       8:22.5   26:01.09   44   
 45 #5084 Meg Dinizio         10 Mattituck               8:25.0   26:08.89   45   
 46 #4768 Courtney Hollingsw  11 Comsewogue              8:25.3   26:09.85   46   
 47 #4985 Kaitlyn Pollan      11 John Glenn              8:27.9   26:17.86   47   
 48 #5526 Angie Bucci         12 Southold                8:32.0   26:30.66        
 49 #5653 Bryanna Gristina    12 Westhampton Beach       8:33.9   26:36.42   48   
 50 #5097 Liv Shutte           9 Mattituck               8:34.2   26:37.34        
 51 #4688 Alexa McNamara      10 Center Moriches         8:35.1   26:40.28   49   
 52 #5099 Katie Stumpf        11 Mattituck               8:35.9   26:42.62        
 53 #5115 Juliana Grant       10 Middle Country          8:37.5   26:47.52   50   
 54 #4906 Christina Pasca     11 Hampton Bays            8:38.3   26:50.11   51   
 55 #4816 Danielle Lackner    10 East Hampton            8:40.4   26:56.72   52   
 56 #5612 Nadine Keefer       11 West Babylon            8:46.2   27:14.81   53   
 57 #5154 Kaylynn Juhas       12 Mount Sinai             8:47.1   27:17.49   54   
 58 #4983 Nora Miller         12 John Glenn              8:52.3   27:33.55   55   
 59 #4819 Khemmi Modek        10 East Hampton            8:53.4   27:36.98   56   
 60 #5613 Brittany Korsah     11 West Babylon            8:55.2   27:42.54   57   
 61 #4780 Vanessa Rodriguez   11 Comsewogue              8:56.2   27:45.85   58   
 62 #5555 Liliana Hoffman     12 Walt Whitman            8:56.7   27:47.37   59   
 63 #5554 Maegan Guzman       10 Walt Whitman            8:57.1   27:48.69   60   
 64 #5442 Lily Garrison        9 Shelter Island          8:57.2   27:49.00   61   
 65 #5141 Francesca Carbonar  12 Mount Sinai             8:59.3   27:55.43   62   
 66 #5145 Celina Daab         11 Mount Sinai             9:00.7   27:59.61   63   
 67 #5558 Emma Palka          11 Walt Whitman            9:01.7   28:02.98   64   
 68 #5646 Ashley Aquino       10 Westhampton Beach       9:02.5   28:05.24   65   
 69 #4821 Thea Rebien         10 East Hampton            9:02.6   28:05.63   66   
 70 #5276 Nicole Tarasiuk     10 Riverhead               9:02.9   28:06.68   67   
 71 #4903 Erika Meindl        10 Hampton Bays            9:03.4   28:08.10   68   
 72 #5262 Kelly Horyczun      11 Riverhead               9:04.4   28:11.31   69   
 73 #5122 Melissa Reyes       12 Middle Country          9:05.8   28:15.50   70   
 74 #5657 Katherine Klima     12 Westhampton Beach       9:07.2   28:19.88   71   
 75 #5088 Sara Kaypak         11 Mattituck               9:09.5   28:26.99        
 76 #5113 Abigail Blount      10 Middle Country          9:09.6   28:27.29   72   
 77 #5252 Hanna Baldwin       10 Riverhead               9:11.1   28:32.01   73   
 78 #5256 Shania Daniel       12 Riverhead               9:12.2   28:35.57        
 79 #5529 Julia McAllister    11 Southold                9:14.4   28:42.25        
 80 #4989 Eva Sheldon         11 John Glenn              9:14.5   28:42.62   74   
 81 #5149 Brittany Grego      12 Mount Sinai             9:14.8   28:43.41        
 82 #5531 Jheimy Uguna        11 Southold                9:15.2   28:44.91        
 83 #4769 Jessica Hurley      11 Comsewogue              9:17.1   28:50.63   75   
 84 #4777 Cara Pouletsos      10 Comsewogue              9:19.9   28:59.37        
 85 #5608 Danielle Del Orfan  10 West Babylon            9:20.8   29:02.31   76   
 86 #4684 Theresa Hancock     10 Center Moriches         9:21.1   29:03.25   77   
 87 #4690 Kayla O'Leary       12 Center Moriches         9:23.4   29:10.36   78   
 88 #5269 Hannah O'Neill      10 Riverhead               9:23.8   29:11.40        
 89 #4776 Gianna Palmerini    10 Comsewogue              9:24.0   29:12.20        
 90 #4984 Casey Oualaalou     11 John Glenn              9:26.9   29:21.04   79   
 91 #5444 Olivia Yeaman       11 Shelter Island          9:27.2   29:21.95   80   
 92 #4773 Jade Lawrence       12 Comsewogue              9:28.7   29:26.79        
 93 #5661 Lily VanderSchaaf   11 Westhampton Beach       9:29.7   29:29.75        
 94 #5660 Olivia Santora      10 Westhampton Beach       9:30.2   29:31.34        
 95 #5515 Keilyn Castillo     10 Southampton             9:31.8   29:36.28   81   
 96 #4683 Maddie Fitzgerald   10 Center Moriches         9:37.4   29:53.78   82   
 97 #5619 Linda Zimmerer      10 West Babylon            9:42.1   30:08.34   83   
 98 #4693 Jamie Slifstein     10 Center Moriches         9:43.0   30:11.03   84   
 99 #4767 Elise Hayter        12 Comsewogue              9:43.7   30:13.38        
100 #4987 Gianna Rubino       10 John Glenn              9:44.3   30:15.26   85   
101 #4981 Erin Martin         12 John Glenn              9:45.7   30:19.45   86   
102 #5268 Caitlin Moore       10 Riverhead               9:45.8   30:19.78        
103 #5607 Cansel Cebeci       11 West Babylon            9:48.2   30:27.29   87   
104 #5263 Evelyn Kennedy Jaf  10 Riverhead               9:48.3   30:27.51        
105 #4817 Lily McGintee       11 East Hampton            9:51.0   30:36.12   88   
106 #5618 Kayleigh Zackiewic  11 West Babylon           10:02.0   31:10.26   89   
107 #5606 Jennifer Bonilla    11 West Babylon           10:06.4   31:23.95        
108 #5093 Bri Piraino         12 Mattituck              10:07.8   31:28.09        
109 #4901 Lilly Griffin       10 Hampton Bays           10:09.6   31:33.68   90   
110 #5552 Johnique Aiken      10 Walt Whitman           10:11.9   31:40.88   91   
111 #5157 Kayla Repperger     10 Mount Sinai            10:15.1   31:50.93        
112 #5271 Michel Payton       10 Riverhead              10:16.8   31:56.33        
113 #5616 Abby Navas          11 West Babylon           10:18.0   32:00.04        
114 #4781 Stephanie Ruddy     10 Comsewogue             10:18.8   32:02.54        
115 #5160 Korey Testa         11 Mount Sinai            10:19.0   32:02.89        
116 #5146 Mariah Dick         12 Mount Sinai            10:20.8   32:08.57        
117 #5275 Natalie Scura       11 Riverhead              10:23.7   32:17.57        
118 #5443 Lauren Gurney        8 Shelter Island         10:24.4   32:19.71   92   
119 #5261 Sarah Goldberg      10 Riverhead              10:27.0   32:27.83        
120 #4982 Deirdre McNierney   11 John Glenn             10:30.5   32:38.74        
121 #5265 Josie Manucha       10 Riverhead              10:30.6   32:38.94        
122 #5091 Andreana Minneo     11 Mattituck              10:31.5   32:41.78        
123 #5161 Jessica Woo         12 Mount Sinai            10:32.1   32:43.59        
124 #5278 Alison Ziegler       9 Riverhead              10:32.5   32:45.00        
125 #5647 Margaret Barr-Forg  12 Westhampton Beach      10:35.5   32:54.29        
126 #4770 Samantha Katz       11 Comsewogue             10:39.0   33:05.30        
127 #4766 Renee Clark         12 Comsewogue             10:39.3   33:06.00        
128 #5617 Alexis Stentiford   11 West Babylon           10:42.6   33:16.46        
129 #5253 Abygaele Brophy     11 Riverhead              10:45.3   33:24.68        
130 #4976 Kathryn Claffey     12 John Glenn             10:45.4   33:24.89        
131 #4775 Madison Nee         11 Comsewogue             10:48.5   33:34.66        
132 #5156 Isabella Pesce      11 Mount Sinai            10:54.2   33:52.38        
133 #5098 Emily Sidor         11 Mattituck              10:54.8   33:54.37        
134 #5556 Gillian Judge       12 Walt Whitman           10:59.4   34:08.55   93   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mattituck                    71    1   11   14   20   25   32   45           
      Total Time:  1:56:10.12                                                     
         Average:    23:14.03                                                     
   2 Middle Country              104    8   12   15   19   50   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:00:27.52                                                     
         Average:    24:05.51                                                     
   3 Shelter Island              111    2    4   10   34   61   80   92           
      Total Time:  1:59:11.53                                                     
         Average:    23:50.31                                                     
   4 Riverhead                   126    6   13   18   22   67   69   73           
      Total Time:  2:02:00.57                                                     
         Average:    24:24.12                                                     
   5 Mount Sinai                 148    9   26   29   30   54   62   63           
      Total Time:  2:04:22.37                                                     
         Average:    24:52.48                                                     
   6 Southampton                 154    7   16   23   27   81                     
      Total Time:  2:05:03.53                                                     
         Average:    25:00.71                                                     
   7 Westhampton Beach           156    5   24   35   44   48   65   71           
      Total Time:  2:04:25.74                                                     
         Average:    24:53.15                                                     
   8 Comsewogue                  182   28   31   37   40   46   58   75           
      Total Time:  2:07:10.45                                                     
         Average:    25:26.09                                                     
   9 East Hampton                208   17   41   42   52   56   66   88           
      Total Time:  2:10:12.26                                                     
         Average:    26:02.46                                                     
  10 Walt Whitman                264   38   43   59   60   64   91   93           
      Total Time:  2:15:20.91                                                     
         Average:    27:04.19                                                     
  11 West Babylon                272    3   53   57   76   83   87   89           
      Total Time:  2:15:43.10                                                     
         Average:    27:08.62                                                     
  12 Hampton Bays                284   36   39   51   68   90                     
      Total Time:  2:17:46.46                                                     
         Average:    27:33.30                                                     
  13 John Glenn                  288   33   47   55   74   79   85   86           
      Total Time:  2:16:52.61                                                     
         Average:    27:22.53                                                     
  14 Center Moriches             307   21   49   77   78   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:18:51.09                                                     
         Average:    27:46.22