Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Jim Smith Invitational - 9/14/2019                        
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
125 Unknown                                            13:24.89                  
  1 Zariel Macchia             7 William Floyd          8:40.27    1             
  2 Kaya Duran                 9 Suffern                9:11.35    2             
  3 Alexis Stevens             9 Smithtown              9:11.89    3             
  4 Nicole Stevens             9 Smithtown              9:13.13    4             
  5 Corinne Kassatly           9 Our Lady of            9:14.96    5             
  6 Shannon Hieber             9 West Babylon           9:19.75    6             
  7 Natalia Lee                9 Deer Park              9:21.18    7             
  8 Catherine McCaffrey        9 Suffern                9:21.52    8             
  9 Caroline Delacrausaz       9 West Babylon           9:22.22    9             
 10 Carli Sheiffele            8 Mount Sinai            9:27.28   10             
 11 Dylan Cashin               8 East Hampton           9:28.96                  
 12 Julianna Speziale          9 Middle Country         9:29.64   11             
 13 Brigid Byrnes              9 Sacred Heart           9:37.73   12             
 14 Catalina Echavarria        8 Suffern                9:39.74   13             
 15 Devin Parchment            9 Sacred Heart           9:41.54   14             
 16 Emma Rodriguez             9 St. Anthonys           9:42.33   15             
 17 Olivia Cassese             9 Farmingdale            9:44.42   16             
 18 Fiona Young                9 Suffern                9:46.11   17             
 19 madison cole               8 Comsewogue             9:46.50                  
 20 Kaliyah Hull               8 Deer Park              9:47.41   18             
 21 Brianna Senatore           9 West Babylon           9:55.27   19             
 22 Kiera Bowden               9 St. Anthonys           9:56.47   20             
 23 Abigail Rus                9 Smithtown              9:58.48   21             
 24 Ryleigh O'Donnell          8 East Hampton          10:02.66                  
 25 Blair Davi                 9 St. Anthonys          10:08.07   22             
 26 Aria Reilly                9 Mount Sinai           10:08.80   23             
 27 Una Young                  7 Suffern               10:10.05   24             
 28 Riley Wallace              9 Islip                 10:13.94   25             
 29 Mia Hannan                 9 Sacred Heart          10:14.36   26             
 30 Julianna Haab              9 West Babylon          10:14.89   27             
 31 Ava Leone                  9 Our Lady of           10:15.68   28             
 32 Alexa Dobbs                9 Hauppauge             10:16.93   29             
 33 Ciara Gilligan             9 Our Lady of           10:20.22   30             
 34 Ciara Delacrausaz          9 West Babylon          10:21.32   31             
 35 Jaya lee                   9 Roslyn                10:22.06   32             
 36 Natalie May                9 Longwood              10:25.02   33             
 37 Erin Dormer                9 Sacred Heart          10:27.14   34             
 38 Danielle Krapf             9 Floral Park           10:27.85   35             
 39 Holly Bellini              9 St. Anthonys          10:30.62   36             
 40 Catherine Kilker           9 St. John the          10:31.22                  
 41 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        9 Longwood              10:33.75   37             
 42 Vivian Dorr                9 Rocky Point           10:38.32                  
 43 Julianna Kirshner          9 St. Anthonys          10:40.63   38             
 44 Arianna Jones              9 Deer Park             10:41.97   39             
 45 Aaliyah Jordan             9 William Floyd         10:44.94   40             
 46 Maddy McKernan             9 Shoreham Wad          10:46.11                  
 47 Kyra Bettwy                9 Marymount Schools     10:46.72   41             
 48 Jillian Andreas            9 Longwood              10:50.09   42             
 49 Elena Barry                9 St. Anthonys          10:50.63                  
 50 Olivia Battista            8 Floral Park           10:51.11   43             
 51 Kayla Hawkins              9 Our Lady of           10:51.60   44             
 52 Isabelle Bjorgvinsdottir   9 Long Island           10:59.26                  
 53 Anna DiTucci               9 Smithtown             11:02.87   45             
 54 Clare Simon                9 Locust Valley         11:04.93   46             
 55 Nyla Quansoon              9 Patchogue/Medford     11:05.45                  
 56 Courtney Bock              9 Longwood              11:06.47   47             
 57 Olivia Carden              9 Friends Academy       11:08.27                  
 58 Rogan Buckley              9 Sacred Heart          11:09.70   48             
 59 Emily Hamel                9 St. John the          11:10.37                  
 60 Hailey Trizulino           9 Islip                 11:15.31   49             
 61 Stevie Beggins             9 West Babylon          11:16.66                  
 62 Jackie Conlon              9 Longwood              11:21.26   50             
 63 Megan Horn                 9 Longwood              11:22.03                  
 64 Claudia Cilea              9 Lindenhurst           11:22.89   51             
 65 Carly Curnutt              9 Calhoun               11:23.55   52             
 66 Marissa Cuttler            8 Islip                 11:24.30   53             
 67 Mia Breauninger            9 Suffern               11:27.31                  
 68 Isabella Siu               9 Sacred Heart          11:29.68                  
 69 Sara Manson                9 Calhoun               11:30.06   54             
 70 Angelina Louca             9 Plainedge             11:30.42                  
 71 Kerry Harrington           9 Our Lady of           11:30.79   55             
 72 Nella Craft                9 Norte Dame Manha      11:31.82   56             
 73 Denise Offiah              9 Deer Park             11:34.57   57             
 74 Alyssa Jordan              9 Longwood              11:35.13                  
 75 Masha Bogatyryova          9 Roslyn                11:35.61   58             
 76 Allessandra Barletta       9 Farmingdale           11:36.39   59             
 77 Allison Rishel             9 Southampton           11:37.39                  
 78 Giselle Perkins            9 Longwood              11:41.49                  
 79 Kelli Sivacek              9 Locust Valley         11:42.23   60             
 80 Katelyn Gladkowski         9 Calhoun               11:46.65   61             
 81 Charlotte Luquer           9 Farmingdale           11:47.39   62             
 82 Lily Rubenstein            9 Mount Sinai           11:48.28   63             
 83 Isabella Cheque            9 Sacred Heart          11:49.29                  
 84 Sofia Cassara              9 St. Anthonys          11:51.94                  
 85 Diana Perez                9 Farmingdale           11:54.80   64             
 86 Maya Munshi                9 Marymount Schools     11:57.04   65             
 87 Madison Cook               9 St. Anthonys          12:01.53                  
 88 Gabriella Fiore            9 Middle Country        12:03.07   66             
 89 Victoria Alberto           9 John Glenn            12:08.95   67             
 90 Eve Hadzikostas            9 William Floyd         12:12.82   68             
 91 Lily Diamond               9 Suffern               12:13.41                  
 92 Sykes Catherine            9 Rye Neck              12:16.81   69             
 93 Talia Addeo                9 Huntington            12:19.20                  
 94 Gillian Marie Atienza      9 Marymount Schools     12:21.65   70             
 95 Cateyann Bernhard          9 John Glenn            12:23.33   71             
 96 Emma Kosak                 9 Floral Park           12:24.17   72             
 97 Vanessa Salmon             9 St. Anthonys          12:26.09                  
 98 Isabella Moseley           9 St. Anthonys          12:28.16                  
 99 Penelope Diamond           9 Suffern               12:32.56                  
100 Ciarra Jersey              9 Suffern               12:34.50                  
101 Ava Charles                9 Middle Country        12:35.88   73             
102 Carol Melendez             9 William Floyd         12:36.95   74             
103 Evelyn Donnelly            9 Marymount Schools     12:37.39   75             
104 Olivia Alabi               9 Rocky Point           12:37.97                  
105 Suzanna Malshyti           9 Norte Dame Manha      12:38.51   76             
106 Theresa DiTucci            9 Smithtown             12:39.09   77             
107 Sophia Chan                9 Marymount Schools     12:41.84   78             
108 Madeline Sammut            9 Sacred Heart          12:47.75                  
109 Tabitha DeRiggi            9 Lindenhurst           12:48.80   79             
110 Sabrina Doyle              9 Westhampton Beach     12:49.20                  
111 Mairead Nealon             9 Sacred Heart          12:50.10                  
112 Daniell Moore              9 Lindenhurst           12:50.60   80             
113 Kianna Tischler            9 Bellport              12:55.83                  
114 Linda Lin                  9 William Floyd         12:56.38   81             
115 Rebecca Rogers             9 Farmingdale           12:58.31   82             
116 Linda Vasquez              9 Rye Neck              12:58.96   83             
117 Jamie Kielb                9 Farmingdale           13:00.77                  
118 Luo Sini                   9 Lindenhurst           13:02.01   84             
119 Marina Williams            9 Deer Park             13:13.20   85             
120 Tori Zaun                  9 Patchogue/Medford     13:14.34                  
121 Emily Hanson               9 Lindenhurst           13:16.19   86             
122 Kiley Gomez Agudelo        9 Clarke                13:16.62                  
123 Jenna Semeraro             9 Sacred Heart          13:22.21                  
124 Oliva Hoffman              9 St. Anthonys          13:24.03                  
125 Olivia Haworth             9 Roslyn                13:30.22   87             
126 Digna Carbajal             9 Lindenhurst           13:32.47                  
127 Lauren McCann              9 West Islip            13:35.01                  
128 Lucia Snajidr              9 Norte Dame Manha      13:39.38   88             
129 Audrey Hooper              9 Marymount Schools     13:46.05                  
130 Margaux MacKinnon          9 Marymount Schools     13:46.46                  
131 Croi Spillane              9 St. Dominic           13:50.67                  
132 Ronan Quinn                9 Sacred Heart          13:58.97                  
133 Logan Guido                9 Smithtown             14:02.74                  
134 Laura Hiu                  9 Our Lady of           14:12.74                  
135 Pheobe Herbst              9 Lindenhurst           14:18.87                  
136 Charlotte Brennan          9 St. Anthonys          14:20.75                  
137 Mary Paesano               9 Sacred Heart          14:35.46                  
138 Julianne Accardi           9 Lindenhurst           14:39.79                  
139 Lilly Grobert              9 Smithtown             14:43.84                  
140 Amanda Schmitt             9 St. Anthonys          14:48.30                  
141 Francesca Speringo         9 Locust Valley         14:53.87   89             
142 Faith Kiley                9 St. Anthonys          14:55.17                  
143 Alexis Primerano           9 Middle Country        15:03.19   90             
144 Bethany Gonzalez           9 Lindenhurst           15:10.55                  
145 Emily Bamberger            9 Our Lady of           15:17.48                  
146 Brisa Valverde             9 John Glenn            15:27.24   91             
147 Kayla Nan                  9 Lindenhurst           15:29.52                  
148 Sheily DeLeon              9 Rye Neck              15:33.07   92             
149 Aria Khwaja                9 Locust Valley         16:24.83   93             
150 Kelsey Hawkins             9 Hauppauge             16:58.24   94             
151 Katelyn DeGraff            9 Westhampton Beach     17:44.74                  
152 Smytha Bhatla              9 Suffern               17:45.96                  
153 Caitlin Regan              9 Hauppauge             17:47.94   95             
154 Kateryn Alvarado Morales  10 Glen Cove             32:22.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Suffern                      23    2    8   13   17   24                    
      Total Time:    28:12.61                                                    
         Average:     9:24.21                                                    
   2 Smithtown                    28    3    4   21   45   77                    
      Total Time:    28:23.50                                                    
         Average:     9:27.84                                                    
   3 West Babylon                 34    6    9   19   27   31                    
      Total Time:    28:37.24                                                    
         Average:     9:32.42                                                    
   4 Sacred Heart Academy         52   12   14   26   34   48                    
      Total Time:    29:33.63                                                    
         Average:     9:51.21                                                    
   5 St. Anthonys                 57   15   20   22   36   38                    
      Total Time:    29:46.87                                                    
         Average:     9:55.63                                                    
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    63    5   28   30   44   55                    
      Total Time:    29:50.86                                                    
         Average:     9:56.96                                                    
   7 Deer Park                    64    7   18   39   57   85                    
      Total Time:    29:50.56                                                    
         Average:     9:56.86                                                    
   8 Mount Sinai                  96   10   23   63                              
      Total Time:    31:24.36                                                    
         Average:    10:28.12                                                    
   9 William Floyd               109    1   40   68   74   81                    
      Total Time:    31:38.03                                                    
         Average:    10:32.68                                                    
  10 Longwood                    112   33   37   42   47   50                    
      Total Time:    31:48.86                                                    
         Average:    10:36.29                                                    
  11 Islip                       127   25   49   53                              
      Total Time:    32:53.55                                                    
         Average:    10:57.85                                                    
  12 Farmingdale                 137   16   59   62   64   82                    
      Total Time:    33:08.20                                                    
         Average:    11:02.74                                                    
  13 Middle Country              150   11   66   73   90                         
      Total Time:    34:08.59                                                    
         Average:    11:22.87                                                    
  14 Floral Park                 150   35   43   72                              
      Total Time:    33:43.13                                                    
         Average:    11:14.38                                                    
  15 Calhoun                     167   52   54   61                              
      Total Time:    34:40.26                                                    
         Average:    11:33.42                                                    
  16 Marymount Schools           176   41   65   70   75   78                    
      Total Time:    35:05.41                                                    
         Average:    11:41.81                                                    
  17 Roslyn                      177   32   58   87                              
      Total Time:    35:27.89                                                    
         Average:    11:49.30                                                    
  18 Locust Valley               195   46   60   89   93                         
      Total Time:    37:41.03                                                    
         Average:    12:33.68                                                    
  19 Lindenhurst                 210   51   79   80   84   86                    
      Total Time:    37:02.29                                                    
         Average:    12:20.77                                                    
  20 Hauppauge                   218   29   94   95                              
      Total Time:    45:03.11                                                    
         Average:    15:01.04                                                    
  21 Norte Dame Manhattan        220   56   76   88                              
      Total Time:    37:49.71                                                    
         Average:    12:36.57                                                    
  22 John Glenn                  229   67   71   91                              
      Total Time:    39:59.52                                                    
         Average:    13:19.84                                                    
  23 Rye Neck                    244   69   83   92                              
      Total Time:    40:48.84                                                    
         Average:    13:36.28  

       



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 95 Unknown                                            34:10.34                  
  1 Emily LaMena               9 John Glenn            20:45.51    1             
  2 Gianna Marquez            10 Deer Park             21:18.53                  
  3 Brooke Hirsch             10 Suffern               21:25.56    2             
  4 Caitrin Crawson           10 St. John the          23:04.94                  
  5 Alanis Gonzalez           10 William Floyd         23:13.81    3             
  6 Reese Coughlin             8 Hauppauge             23:23.72    4             
  7 Laura McNair              10 Roslyn                23:36.95    5             
  8 Brennyn Veit              10 Port Jefferson        23:44.79                  
  9 Josie Muratore            10 Smithtown             23:47.63    6             
 10 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park           23:49.35                  
 11 Kimberly Hopkins          10 Sacred Heart          23:53.62    7             
 12 Meagan Erlwein            10 Patchogue/Medford     23:54.66    8             
 13 Peyton Miller             10 West Islip            24:05.20    9             
 14 Shannon Maier             10 Sacred Heart          24:07.05   10             
 15 Deirdre Nolty             10 Sacred Heart          24:09.75   11             
 16 Sophia Karl               10 Harborfields          24:23.10   12             
 17 Grace Miller              10 Middle Country        24:24.88   13             
 18 Anna Perz                 10 Harborfields          24:26.97   14             
 19 Kaylie Green              10 Patchogue/Medford     24:27.57   15             
 20 Kendra Daly               10 Sacred Heart          24:28.25   16             
 21 Brianna Martinez-Burns    10 Norte Dame Manha      24:30.67   17             
 22 Arianna Smith             10 Suffern               24:38.91   18             
 23 Ashley Abraham            10 Our Lady of           24:39.97   19             
 24 Marina Bak                10 Harborfields          24:54.04   20             
 25 Erin Boyd                 10 St. Anthonys          25:16.32   21             
 26 Isabella Snyder           10 Middle Country        25:23.54   22             
 27 Abby Sherwood             10 Pierson               25:25.69                  
 28 Caroline Ingram           10 Sacred Heart          25:33.82   23             
 29 Emma Hren                 10 East Hampton          25:35.68                  
 30 Courtney Cummings         10 Sacred Heart          25:38.18                  
 31 Olivia Como               10 Friends Academy       25:44.21                  
 32 Kaitlyn McCann            10 Deer Park             25:44.92                  
 33 Grace Webb                10 St. Dominic           25:45.49                  
 34 Cara Cirasole             10 St. John the          25:47.03                  
 35 Caelan Schretzmayer       10 St. Anthonys          25:52.45   24             
 36 Isabella Fiore            10 Middle Country        25:55.63   25             
 37 Alaysia Cobb              10 William Floyd         26:09.85   26             
 38 Erin Gillespie            10 Smithtown             26:16.01   27             
 39 Kaitln Sullivan           10 Our Lady of           26:19.73   28             
 40 Slamantha Horgan          10 Patchogue/Medford     26:25.95   29             
 41 Sarah Sullivan            10 St. Anthonys          26:34.25   30             
 42 Simona Vadeikaite         10 Longwood              26:36.40   31             
 43 Fainne Sheehan            10 Westhampton Beach     26:37.16                  
 44 Marielle Murn             10 Harborfields          26:42.73   32             
 45 Brittney Barnes           10 Bellport              26:45.01   33             
 46 Keira Falvey              10 Westhampton Beach     26:46.77                  
 47 Senina Tan                10 Shoreham Wad          27:04.48                  
 48 Nicole Dostalek           10 Locust Valley         27:13.84                  
 49 Lily O'Brien              10 Hauppauge             27:33.79   34             
 50 Lilian Berrezueta         10 Roslyn                27:36.66   35             
 51 Laine Yastrzemski         10 Southampton           27:43.88                  
 52 Lily Roemischer           09 Norte Dame Manha      27:47.17   36             
 53 Amanda Iglio              10 St. Anthonys          27:50.09   37             
 54 Nicole Pinkosh            10 William Floyd         27:54.06   38             
 55 Jacqueline Shaffer        10 Smithtown             28:03.17   39             
 56 Kyra Franks               10 Mount Sinai           28:19.86                  
 57 Catherine Reilly          10 Sacred Heart          28:20.85                  
 58 Abigail Horn              10 Longwood              28:22.51   40             
 59 Erin Ye                   10 Huntington            28:23.72                  
 60 Stephanie Sentochnik      10 Longwood              28:32.73   41             
 61 Amanda Horgan             10 Patchogue/Medford     28:34.06   42             
 62 Erin Smyth                10 Farmingdale           28:39.00                  
 63 Megan Radigan             10 St. Anthonys          28:47.38   43             
 64 Nicole Schwartz           10 Smithtown             28:50.96   44             
 65 Cailey Lopez              10 St. Anthonys          28:55.79                  
 66 Gianna Torgersen          10 Our Lady of           28:56.62   45             
 67 Mckenzie Zhu              10 Roslyn                28:57.41   46             
 68 Camila Boreland-Sheshori  10 Roslyn                28:58.47   47             
 69 Mia Davis                 10 Roslyn                29:00.86   48             
 70 Shea Salamack             10 Our Lady of           29:04.49   49             
 71 Olivia Blaszczynski       10 West Islip            29:08.23   50             
 72 Bridget O'Brien           10 Sacred Heart          29:12.64                  
 73 Kristen Padilla           10 Marymount Schools     29:16.44                  
 74 Paige Satchwill           10 Smithtown             29:20.44   51             
 75 Olivia Hevedia            10 Norte Dame Manha      29:23.85   52             
 76 Isabella Recine           10 Farmingdale           29:24.55                  
 77 Olivia Stowell            10 Shoreham Wad          29:29.25                  
 78 Scarlett Agresta          10 Sacred Heart          29:36.15                  
 79 Laura Alt                 10 Longwood              29:36.97   53             
 80 Chiara Henselder          10 Hauppauge             29:55.03   54             
 81 Helena Stuhr              10 Norte Dame Manha      30:06.07   55             
 82 Tara Colonel              10 Plainedge             30:08.37                  
 83 Catherine Bourke          10 Norte Dame Manha      30:09.07   56             
 84 Karleigh Schmitt          10 Rocky Point           30:17.31                  
 85 Virag Argyelan            10 Locust Valley         30:30.62                  
 86 Samantha Baker            10 Longwood              30:31.40   57             
 87 Ariana Pike               10 Southampton           30:46.16                  
 88 Gianna LeCausi            10 Middle Country        31:01.23   58             
 89 Jordan DeBlasio           10 Mount Sinai           32:05.59                  
 90 Alisson Martinez          10 Patchogue/Medford     32:08.40   59             
 91 Olivia Lucia              10 Suffern               32:11.33   60             
 92 Victoria Turner           10 John Glenn            33:11.69   61             
 93 Natalia Bracero           10 Lindenhurst           33:12.25                  
 94 Jillian Dellorto          10 Patchogue/Medford     34:04.45                  
 95 Kiera Ronan               10 Rye Neck              34:24.79                  
 96 Arianna Tandazo           10 Hauppauge             34:27.44   62             
 97 Jin Ling Lu               10 Clarke                34:37.74                  
 98 Francesca Milone          10 West Islip            35:00.79   63             
 99 Sabrina Henry             10 West Islip            35:10.08   64             
100 Cate Garcia               10 Sacred Heart          35:17.54                  
101 Sophia Regina             10 Islip                 35:27.01                  
102 Claire Murphy             11 John Glenn            36:46.17   65             
103 Julia Longo               10 Bellport              37:51.94   66             
104 Jarithsa Molina           10 Bellport              37:52.77   67             
105 Sophia Lin                10 Plainedge             38:24.84                  
106 Elizabeth Talkochov       10 Lindenhurst           38:46.82                  
107 Cara Griffin              10 Sacred Heart          39:03.77                  
108 Gabriella Gray            10 Suffern               40:02.00   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         28    7   10   11   16   23                    
      Total Time:  1:12:10.42                                                    
         Average:    24:03.48                                                    
   2 Harborfields                 46   12   14   20   32                         
      Total Time:  1:13:44.11                                                    
         Average:    24:34.71                                                    
   3 Patchogue/Medford            52    8   15   29   42   59                    
      Total Time:  1:14:48.18                                                    
         Average:    24:56.06                                                    
   4 Middle Country               60   13   22   25   58                         
      Total Time:  1:15:44.05                                                    
         Average:    25:14.69                                                    
   5 William Floyd                67    3   26   38                              
      Total Time:  1:17:17.72                                                    
         Average:    25:45.91                                                    
   6 Smithtown                    72    6   27   39   44   51                    
      Total Time:  1:18:06.81                                                    
         Average:    26:02.27                                                    
   7 St. Anthonys                 75   21   24   30   37   43                    
      Total Time:  1:17:43.02                                                    
         Average:    25:54.34                                                    
   8 Suffern                      80    2   18   60   68                         
      Total Time:  1:18:15.80                                                    
         Average:    26:05.27                                                    
   9 Roslyn                       86    5   35   46   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:20:11.02                                                    
         Average:    26:43.68                                                    
  10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    92   19   28   45   49                         
      Total Time:  1:19:56.32                                                    
         Average:    26:38.78                                                    
  11 Hauppauge                    92    4   34   54   62                         
      Total Time:  1:20:52.54                                                    
         Average:    26:57.52                                                    
  12 Norte Dame Manhattan        105   17   36   52   55   56                    
      Total Time:  1:21:41.69                                                    
         Average:    27:13.90                                                    
  13 Longwood                    112   31   40   41   53   57                    
      Total Time:  1:23:31.64                                                    
         Average:    27:50.55                                                    
  14 West Islip                  122    9   50   63   64                         
      Total Time:  1:28:14.22                                                    
         Average:    29:24.74                                                    
  15 John Glenn                  127    1   61   65                              
      Total Time:  1:30:43.37                                                    
         Average:    30:14.46                                                    
  16 Bellport                    166   33   66   67                              
      Total Time:  1:42:29.72                                                    
         Average:    34:09.91



Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 90 Unknown                                            36:29.72                  
  1 Sarah Connelly            12 Mount Sinai           19:09.59    1             
  2 Mary Hennelly             12 Suffern               19:42.73    2             
  3 Maggie Maier              12 Sacred Heart          20:20.25    3             
  4 Veronica Szygalowicz      12 Lindenhurst           21:01.76    4             
  5 Madison Isnardi           12 St. John the          21:12.00    5             
  6 Rebecca Clackett          12 Hauppauge             21:32.86    6             
  7 Kerri McCormack           12 St. John the          21:33.82    7             
  8 Marissa Degni             12 Middle Country        21:55.70    8             
  9 Larisa Dorrian            12 St. Anthonys          22:01.35    9             
 10 Deirdre Young             12 Suffern               22:23.34   10             
 11 Isabella Rogler           12 West Islip            22:41.35   11             
 12 Grace Hayes               12 Westhampton Beach     23:07.84                  
 13 Monal Daterao             12 Suffern               23:12.80   12             
 14 Courtney Koleda           12 Sacred Heart          23:22.53   13             
 15 Arianna Araujo            12 Deer Park             23:41.38                  
 16 Natalia Cuttler           12 Islip                 23:46.60                  
 17 Marisa Simone             12 Clarke                23:49.91   14             
 18 Izabella Halkas           12 Middle Country        24:06.08   15             
 19 Evie Purcell              12 Southampton           24:19.82                  
 20 Shannon Moleti            12 Hauppauge             24:21.25   16             
 21 Isabella Deleon           12 Clarke                24:22.97   17             
 22 Nicole Mroczek            12 Lindenhurst           24:25.21   18             
 23 Brianna Kilker            12 St. John the          24:35.18   19             
 24 Jenna Zilberzweig         12 Jfk Bellmore          24:42.23                  
 25 sara peterson             12 Comsewogue            24:43.83   20             
 26 Natalia khoury            12 St. John the          24:53.06   21             
 27 Sydnie Mason              12 Westhampton Beach     24:54.66                  
 28 Emily Farrell             12 Rocky Point           24:55.83                  
 29 Adrian Franzoi            12 Marymount Schools     24:57.86                  
 30 Ava Murphy                12 Our Lady of           25:15.17                  
 31 sabrina donoghue          12 Comsewogue            25:19.26   22             
 32 Jennifer Gaffney          12 St. John the          25:19.70   23             
 33 Katherine Simon           12 Locust Valley         25:36.58   24             
 34 Meilin Garfinkel          12 Long Beach            25:38.12                  
 35 Gabriella Chavez          12 West Islip            25:56.24   25             
 36 Bo Nappie                 12 Frank Carey           26:04.18                  
 37 Lindsay Sentochnik        12 Longwood              26:05.91                  
 38 Deidre Higgins            12 Sacred Heart          26:08.86   26             
 39 Savanna Spadalik          12 Farmingdale           26:28.27   27             
 40 Samantha Ford             12 Longwood              26:37.24                  
 41 Hannah O'Neill            12 Sacred Heart          26:45.55   28             
 42 Nina Cialone              12 Locust Valley         26:50.12   29             
 43 Leah Loetman              12 Friends Academy       26:52.01                  
 44 jissel colindres          12 Comsewogue            26:56.83   30             
 45 Brynn Goodstadt           12 Roslyn                26:58.66                  
 46 Amanda Diaz               12 Middle Country        27:01.90   31             
 47 Ashley Eckhoff            12 St. Anthonys          27:06.72   32             
 48 Emily Welch               12 West Islip            27:11.43   33             
 49 Kayla McKenna             12 Islip                 27:13.67                  
 50 Melanie Martinez          12 William Floyd         27:15.51   34             
 51 Kirsten Scott             12 Locust Valley         27:18.99   35             
 52 Catherine Carillo         12 Mount Sinai           27:25.20   36             
 53 Kelly Bergersen           12 Farmingdale           27:28.73   37             
 54 sarah landman             12 Comsewogue            27:51.69   38             
 55 Elizabeth Cirelli         12 Our Lady of           27:52.44                  
 56 Abigail Tucker            12 Mount Sinai           28:05.32   39             
 57 Julianna DeLaurenzo       12 Mount Sinai           28:07.49   40             
 58 Barbara Speight           12 Sacred Heart          28:12.77   41             
 59 Elizabeth Kaufmann        12 Farmingdale           28:13.58   42             
 60 ToniAnn Penna             12 Farmingdale           28:18.46   43             
 61 Aidan Noble               12 St. Anthonys          28:24.81   44             
 62 Francesca Cantena         11 Lindenhurst           28:25.84   45             
 63 Anike Mosaku              12 Norte Dame Manha      28:28.20   46             
 64 Kelsey Gallagher          12 Farmingdale           28:32.36   47             
 65 Gianna Contegiaccomo      12 Norte Dame Manha      28:40.67   48             
 66 Ashley McDowell           12 St. Anthonys          28:42.04   49             
 67 Christine Master          12 Hauppauge             28:57.17   50             
 68 Caitlyn King              12 Marymount Schools     29:05.44                  
 69 Samantha Melone           12 St. Anthonys          29:06.76   51             
 70 Emma Millner              12 Mount Sinai           29:23.54   52             
 71 Lara Kester               12 Plainedge             29:26.49                  
 72 Andrea Mendoza            12 William Floyd         29:30.45   53             
 73 Madaline Allen            12 Long Beach            29:34.53                  
 74 gianna alcala             12 Comsewogue            29:57.37   54             
 75 Jane Dexter               12 Mount Sinai           31:07.57                  
 76 Maria Gambino             12 Sacred Heart          31:08.01                  
 77 Brianna Novotny           12 William Floyd         31:21.99   55             
 78 Emma Licata               12 Mount Sinai           31:41.81                  
 79 Frances Curly             12 Sacred Heart          31:53.99                  
 80 Diya Rai-Gersappe         12 Huntington            32:02.32                  
 81 Hashleen Grewal           12 Mount Sinai           32:02.72                  
 82 melissa healey            12 Comsewogue            32:07.07                  
 83 tia coffman               12 Comsewogue            32:32.58                  
 84 Kaylei FanFan             12 Clarke                33:34.34   56             
 85 sarah linsalata           12 Comsewogue            34:58.27                  
 86 Brianne Maher             12 William Floyd         35:25.50   57             
 87 Victoria Pizzarelli       12 Farmingdale           35:27.76                  
 88 Alexa Pereira             12 Farmingdale           35:37.29                  
 89 Taylor Jonak              12 Farmingdale           36:19.26                  
 90 Christy Gahley            12 Norte Dame Manha      36:48.99   58             
 91 Kate Campbell             12 Mount Sinai           37:58.79                  
 92 Kaitlyn Bornemann         12 Lindenhurst           39:12.57   59             
 93 Meredith Beringer         12 Farmingdale           40:07.09                  
 94 Kristen Izzo              12 Lindenhurst           40:14.60   60             
 95 Olivia LeFevre            12 Sacred Heart          44:50.07                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Suffern                      24    2   10   12                              
      Total Time:  1:05:18.87                                                    
         Average:    21:46.29                                                    
   2 St. John the Baptist         31    5    7   19   21   23                    
      Total Time:  1:07:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.00                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         42    3   13   26   28   41                    
      Total Time:  1:09:51.64                                                    
         Average:    23:17.22                                                    
   4 Middle Country               54    8   15   31                              
      Total Time:  1:13:03.68                                                    
         Average:    24:21.23                                                    
   5 Lindenhurst                  67    4   18   45   59   60                    
      Total Time:  1:13:52.81                                                    
         Average:    24:37.61                                                    
   6 West Islip                   69   11   25   33                              
      Total Time:  1:15:49.02                                                    
         Average:    25:16.34                                                    
   7 Comsewogue                   72   20   22   30   38   54                    
      Total Time:  1:16:59.92                                                    
         Average:    25:39.98                                                    
   8 Hauppauge                    72    6   16   50                              
      Total Time:  1:14:51.28                                                    
         Average:    24:57.10                                                    
   9 Mount Sinai                  76    1   36   39   40   52                    
      Total Time:  1:14:40.11                                                    
         Average:    24:53.37                                                    
  10 St. Anthonys                 85    9   32   44   49   51                    
      Total Time:  1:17:32.88                                                    
         Average:    25:50.96                                                    
  11 Clarke                       87   14   17   56                              
      Total Time:  1:21:47.22                                                    
         Average:    27:15.74                                                    
  12 Locust Valley                88   24   29   35                              
      Total Time:  1:19:45.69                                                    
         Average:    26:35.23                                                    
  13 Farmingdale                 106   27   37   42   43   47                    
      Total Time:  1:22:10.58                                                    
         Average:    27:23.53                                                    
  14 William Floyd               142   34   53   55   57                         
      Total Time:  1:28:07.95                                                    
         Average:    29:22.65                                                    
  15 Norte Dame Manhattan        152   46   48   58                              
      Total Time:  1:33:57.86                                                    
         Average:    31:19.29                                                    




Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 90 Unknown                                            30:57.82                  
 93 Unknown                                            31:21.12                  
  1 Brigid McCabe             11 Norte Dame Manha      20:16.27    1             
  2 Marie Naudus              11 Sacred Heart          20:54.77    2             
  3 Kelly Parker              11 St. Anthonys          21:05.52    3             
  4 Marissa Spottiswood       10 Jfk Bellmore          21:11.31    4             
  5 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach     21:20.38                  
  6 Maya Spottiswood          11 Jfk Bellmore          21:24.18    5             
  7 Penelope Greene           11 Pierson               21:29.23                  
  8 Ava Engstrom              11 East Hampton          21:41.40                  
  9 Helen Moloney             11 Sacred Heart          21:48.22    6             
 10 Jessica Korman            11 Suffern               22:05.89    7             
 11 Juliet Felice             11 Bellport              22:17.77                  
 12 Faith Dwyer               11 Calhoun               22:24.57                  
 13 Kaitlyn Chandrika         11 Mount Sinai           22:33.12                  
 14 Bella Tarbet              11 East Hampton          22:33.90                  
 15 Gianna Dickson            11 Hauppauge             22:35.02    8             
 16 Brooke Bowers             11 St. John the          22:43.40    9             
 17 Sophia Fitzpatrick        11 Sacred Heart          22:44.65   10             
 18 Ella Siepel               11 Huntington            22:45.43   11             
 19 Ashley Steedman           11 Westhampton Beach     23:03.39                  
 20 Ileane Barrera            10 Jfk Bellmore          23:07.61   12             
 21 Sabrina Spezia            11 St. John the          23:11.40   13             
 22 Margaret Pappas           11 St. John the          23:14.40   14             
 23 Lindsey Schwasnick        11 St. Anthonys          23:16.38   15             
 24 Angelina Desjardin        11 St. Anthonys          23:17.24   16             
 25 Josette Audi              11 Suffern               23:23.58   17             
 26 Caroline Green            11 Friends Academy       23:26.77                  
 27 Erin Nicastro             11 Our Lady of           23:51.91   18             
 28 India McKay               11 Shoreham Wad          24:01.77   19             
 29 Molly McCarren            11 Suffern               24:15.83   20             
 30 Michelle Ashbahian        11 Floral Park           24:22.79                  
 31 Leann Nicholas            11 Farmingdale           24:24.71   21             
 32 mei li johnson            11 Comsewogue            24:29.58   22             
 33 Alexa Boniberger          11 West Islip            24:38.06                  
 34 Sofia Stirpe              11 Shoreham Wad          24:47.40   23             
 35 Laurel Tammany            11 Patchogue/Medford     24:52.37   24             
 36 Lea Henke                 11 Rocky Point           25:08.24   25             
 37 Daniella Belotti          11 Deer Park             25:10.19   26             
 38 Rebecca Van Houten        11 Our Lady of           25:10.93   27             
 39 Kiera Feldman             11 Our Lady of           25:20.23   28             
 40 Katie Hourani             11 Sacred Heart          25:32.95   29             
 41 Grace Hooper              11 Marymount Schools     25:34.40   30             
 42 Shannon MacArthur         11 Locust Valley         25:36.12   31             
 43 Sofia Gutierrez Boker     11 Marymount Schools     25:42.82   32             
 44 Ellen Maguire             11 Harborfields          25:55.59   33             
 45 Emily Lamparter           11 Mount Sinai           26:08.28                  
 46 Julianne Wilson           11 Longwood              26:13.33   34             
 47 Maggie Hannan             11 Sacred Heart          26:15.65   35             
 48 Madison Mattera           11 Deer Park             26:21.86   36             
 49 Mary Menger               11 Sacred Heart          26:24.59                  
 50 Alexa Belotti             11 Deer Park             26:35.80   37             
 51 Grace D'Andrea            11 Sacred Heart          26:36.72                  
 52 Torre Ann Parrinello      10 Shoreham Wad          26:41.43   38             
 53 Emiely Abreau             11 Norte Dame Manha      26:42.64   39             
 54 Juliet Reitano            11 Middle Country        26:47.06                  
 55 Kathryn Fargione          11 Sacred Heart          26:49.87                  
 56 Kylie Chen                11 Harborfields          26:53.32   40             
 57 Isabella Diminich         11 Marymount Schools     27:00.07   41             
 58 sydney carter             11 Comsewogue            27:04.58   42             
 59 Hannah Wenzel             11 Farmingdale           27:09.32   43             
 60 Kelly Logan               11 Shoreham Wad          27:10.15   44             
 61 Taylor Novotny            11 Middle Country        27:20.62                  
 62 Dreanne Joseph            11 Southampton           27:25.27                  
 63 Camila Zugel              11 Longwood              27:26.77   45             
 64 sarah thomas              11 Comsewogue            27:28.76   46             
 65 Rosa Zavala               12 Patchogue/Medford     27:29.57   47             
 66 Kaylee Dammers            11 Huntington            27:40.89   48             
 67 Charlotte Sandler         11 Norte Dame Manha      27:43.06   49             
 68 Rebecca Thompson          11 Harborfields          27:45.69   50             
 69 Joselyn Osorio            12 Lindenhurst           27:46.59   51             
 70 Emily Arbuiso             11 Longwood              27:49.93   52             
 71 Tchama Louis              11 Amityville            27:54.89                  
 72 Anna Koulakova            11 Huntington            27:55.48   53             
 73 Joanna Sroka              11 Deer Park             28:03.37   54             
 74 Natlalie MacArthur        11 Locust Valley         28:23.95   55             
 75 Emma Crowley              11 Patchogue/Medford     28:26.70   56             
 76 Sara Keiser               11 Rocky Point           28:28.20   57             
 77 Taylor Case               11 Huntington            28:37.80   58             
 78 Nicolleta Lagudis         11 Roslyn                28:46.52                  
 79 Kate Serpe                11 Our Lady of           29:07.17   59             
 80 Taylor Ruiz               11 Our Lady of           29:11.23   60             
 81 Serenity Smith            11 Amityville            29:15.44                  
 82 Julia Ianno               11 St. Anthonys          29:24.23   61             
 83 Taylor Verdi              11 St. Anthonys          29:31.29   62             
 84 Sophia Weik               11 Rocky Point           29:45.25   63             
 85 Sydney Flynn              11 Hauppauge             30:28.20   64             
 86 Samantha Perles           12 Lindenhurst           30:33.89   65             
 87 Meredith Beringer         12 Farmingdale           30:35.95   66             
 88 Emily Hunt                11 Farmingdale           30:36.78   67             
 89 Jamie Risso               11 Long Beach            30:41.14                  
 90 Mia Amato                 11 St. Anthonys          31:03.34                  
 91 Zoe Smidt                 11 Longwood              31:15.44   68             
 92 Julia Marino              11 Long Island           31:30.39                  
 93 madi york                 11 Comsewogue            31:31.61   69             
 94 emma doutney              11 Comsewogue            31:45.89   70             
 95 Bridget Cullinan          11 Sacred Heart          32:04.35                  
 96 Samantha Fuentes          11 Bellport              32:12.00                  
 97 Tina Huang                11 Friends Academy       32:12.74                  
 98 Gabrielle Mascioli        11 Farmingdale           32:13.69   71             
 99 Angelique Henriquez       11 Sacred Heart          32:14.63                  
100 Jenna Ostrove             11 West Islip            32:18.87                  
101 Samantha Nassim           11 Roslyn                32:33.47                  
102 Cameron Tonry             11 Hauppauge             32:37.58   72             
103 Brianna Isaza             11 Huntington            32:43.14   73             
104 Joyanna Liotta            11 Clarke                32:43.92                  
105 Ava Barosin               11 Locust Valley         32:49.90   74             
106 Megan Gilligan            11 Sacred Heart          33:12.97                  
107 Maggie Kiley              11 St. Anthonys          33:23.86                  
108 Lily Notes                10 Norte Dame Manha      33:40.14   75             
109 Gabriella Dolan           11 Patchogue/Medford     34:01.16   76             
110 Fabiola Villatoro         11 Patchogue/Medford     34:06.05   77             
111 Victoria Bell             11 Harborfields          34:06.96   78             
112 Jalen Lawton              10 Lindenhurst           34:52.13   79             
113 Stephanie Perles          12 Lindenhurst           35:07.96   80             
114 Alex Buck                 11 Sacred Heart          35:20.16                  
115 Sonya Huan                12 Floral Park           35:30.10                  
116 Kait Leahy                11 Norte Dame Manha      35:46.34   81             
117 Shirley Guenfond          10 Lindenhurst           36:38.42   82             
118 Elizabeth DeSimone        11 Islip                 36:55.92                  
119 Kaeli Roth                11 Hauppauge             38:12.41   83             
120 Saraia Sherod             12 Lindenhurst           39:11.59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         18    2    6   10   29   35                    
      Total Time:  1:05:27.64                                                    
         Average:    21:49.22                                                    
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 21    4    5   12                              
      Total Time:  1:05:43.10                                                    
         Average:    21:54.37                                                    
   3 St. Anthonys                 34    3   15   16   61   62                    
      Total Time:  1:07:39.14                                                    
         Average:    22:33.05                                                    
   4 St. John the Baptist         36    9   13   14                              
      Total Time:  1:09:09.20                                                    
         Average:    23:03.07                                                    
   5 Suffern                      44    7   17   20                              
      Total Time:  1:09:45.30                                                    
         Average:    23:15.10                                                    
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    73   18   27   28   59   60                    
      Total Time:  1:14:23.07                                                    
         Average:    24:47.69                                                    
   7 Shoreham Wading River        80   19   23   38   44                         
      Total Time:  1:15:30.60                                                    
         Average:    25:10.20                                                    
   8 Norte Dame Manhattan         89    1   39   49   75   81                    
      Total Time:  1:14:41.97                                                    
         Average:    24:53.99                                                    
   9 Deer Park                    99   26   36   37   54                         
      Total Time:  1:18:07.85                                                    
         Average:    26:02.62                                                    
  10 Marymount Schools           103   30   32   41                              
      Total Time:  1:18:17.29                                                    
         Average:    26:05.77                                                    
  11 Comsewogue                  110   22   42   46   69   70                    
      Total Time:  1:19:02.92                                                    
         Average:    26:20.98                                                    
  12 Huntington                  112   11   48   53   58   73                    
      Total Time:  1:18:21.80                                                    
         Average:    26:07.27                                                    
  13 Harborfields                123   33   40   50   78                         
      Total Time:  1:20:34.60                                                    
         Average:    26:51.54                                                    
  14 Patchogue/Medford           127   24   47   56   76   77                    
      Total Time:  1:20:48.64                                                    
         Average:    26:56.22                                                    
  15 Farmingdale                 130   21   43   66   67   71                    
      Total Time:  1:22:09.98                                                    
         Average:    27:23.33                                                    
  16 Longwood                    131   34   45   52   68                         
      Total Time:  1:21:30.03                                                    
         Average:    27:10.01                                                    
  17 Hauppauge                   144    8   64   72   83                         
      Total Time:  1:25:40.80                                                    
         Average:    28:33.60                                                    
  18 Rocky Point                 145   25   57   63                              
      Total Time:  1:23:21.69                                                    
         Average:    27:47.23                                                    
  19 Locust Valley               160   31   55   74                              
      Total Time:  1:26:49.97                                                    
         Average:    28:56.66                                                    
  20 Lindenhurst                 195   51   65   79   80   82                    
      Total Time:  1:33:12.61                                                    
         Average:    31:04.21