Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Peconic Invitational - 9/13/2018                         
                                  Red Creek Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Billy Malone               9 Southampton             5:27.5    8:11.19        
  2 Justin Marro               9 Southampton             5:28.2    8:12.18        
  3 Evan Masi                  9 East Hampton            5:28.7    8:13.04    1   
  4 Aidan Klarman              9 East Hampton            5:29.1    8:13.64    2   
  5 Joshua Vazquez             9 East Hampton            5:31.3    8:16.93    3   
  6 Isaiah Mraz                9 Southold                5:37.2    8:25.68        
  7 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport                5:37.7    8:26.42        
  8 Taylor Lane                9 Mount Sinai             5:38.1    8:27.10        
  9 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moriches         5:39.9    8:29.75    4   
 10 Ryan Iocca                 9 Connetquot              5:40.1    8:30.06        
 11 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton             5:41.4    8:32.09        
 12 Angel Mejia                9 Brentwood               5:48.3    8:42.44        
 13 Alexander Vierling         9 Connetquot              5:53.7    8:50.51        
 14 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            6:10.5    9:15.63        
 15 Luke Brunn                 9 East Hampton            6:27.8    9:41.63    5   
 16 Hector Maldonado           9 East Hampton            6:30.2    9:45.27    6   
 17 Luke Woods                 9 Mattituck               6:32.3    9:48.46        
 18 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai             6:33.4    9:50.00        
 19 Colin Murphy               9 Bellport                6:35.7    9:53.42        
 20 Omar Salguero              9 Brentwood               6:52.2   10:18.28        
 21 Phillip Williams           9 Center Moriches         6:52.8   10:19.17    7   
 22 Carson Tompkins            9 East Hampton            6:56.6   10:24.82    8   
 23 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays            6:57.6   10:26.39        
 24 Dylan Koszalka             8 Southampton             6:58.1   10:27.05        
 25 Avery Siska                9 East Hampton            6:59.9   10:29.83    9   
 26 Carlos Velasquez           9 Brentwood               7:00.9   10:31.31        
 27 Colin Leslie               9 Center Moriches         7:03.4   10:34.99   10   
 28 Brendan Dyroff             9 Mount Sinai             7:14.1   10:51.13        
 29 Christian Mehrtens         9 Connetquot              7:19.3   10:58.83        
 30 Andrew Casey               9 Center Moriches         7:23.1   11:04.57   11   
 31 Aidan McCormac             9 East Hampton            7:23.9   11:05.82        
 32 Luca Villano               9 Hampton Bays            7:26.0   11:08.89        
 33 Kelvin Alvarado            9 Brentwood               7:29.2   11:13.68        
 34 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport                7:31.0   11:16.48        
 35 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton Beach       7:32.9   11:19.33        
 36 Caleb Peralta              9 East Hampton            7:42.5   11:33.63        
 37 Quinn McDonald             9 East Hampton            7:42.9   11:34.27        
 38 Jonathan Kuperschmid       9 East Hampton            7:43.3   11:34.94        
 39 Daniel Rosato              9 Mattituck               7:43.8   11:35.70        
 40 Shameer Rose               9 Amityville              7:44.5   11:36.76        
 41 Jason Izaguirre-Rivera     9 Amityville              7:45.9   11:38.81        
 42 Rene Santos                9 Amityville              7:51.9   11:47.79        
 43 Steven Rodas               9 Bellport                8:45.8   13:08.60        
 44 Alessandro Bisceglie       9 Mount Sinai             8:47.6   13:11.34        
 45 Matthew Formisano          9 Center Moriches         8:48.0   13:11.90   12   
 46 Troy Wright                9 Amityville              8:50.1   13:15.15        
 47 Stephen Palermo           10 Southold                9:25.0   14:07.37        
 48 Vincent Imbriano           9 Mattituck               9:29.7   14:14.44        
 49 Joseph Kneuer             10 Southold               10:30.3   15:45.39        
 50 Landon Bennett             9 Southold               10:45.8   16:08.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Hampton                 17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9           
      Total Time:    44:10.51                                                     
         Average:     8:50.11                                                     
   2 Center Moriches              44    4    7   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:    53:40.38                                                     
         Average:    10:44.08 
    


 Boys Varsity 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 christian demchak         12 Mattituck               5:53.1   18:16.96    1   
  2 Kelby Bishop              11 Connetquot              6:02.8   18:47.03    2   
  3 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton             6:16.0   19:28.10    3   
  4 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai             6:16.8   19:30.53    4   
  5 Michael Donegan           12 Center Moriches         6:18.1   19:34.45    5   
  6 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                6:18.6   19:36.16    6   
  7 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                6:19.5   19:39.08    7   
  8 Steven Mendez                Brentwood               6:20.5   19:41.96    8   
  9 Francis Argueta           12 Brentwood               6:20.7   19:42.55    9   
 10 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai             6:22.8   19:49.07   10   
 11 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai             6:25.6   19:57.96   11   
 12 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:28.0   20:05.37   12   
 13 Michael Chacon            12 Southold                6:28.8   20:07.69   13   
 14 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai             6:30.0   20:11.63   14   
 15 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai             6:32.4   20:19.04   15   
 16 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton Beach       6:32.9   20:20.45   16   
 17 Cole Cammarata             9 Westhampton Beach       6:33.1   20:21.07   17   
 18 Kaya Adam                 11 Mattituck               6:34.1   20:24.22   18   
 19 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport                6:35.8   20:29.63   19   
 20 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             6:36.9   20:33.02   20   
 21 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:37.5   20:34.92   21   
 22 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton Beach       6:40.2   20:43.38   22   
 23 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai             6:40.6   20:44.41   23   
 24 Sean McCormick            11 Connetquot              6:42.0   20:48.97   24   
 25 Brian Nicolson            12 Mattituck               6:43.9   20:54.62   25   
 26 Dimitri Cavanagh          11 Connetquot              6:44.0   20:55.04   26   
 27 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot              6:44.4   20:56.15   27   
 28 Charlie Nichols           10 Southampton             6:44.7   20:57.17   28   
 29 Michael Daddona           12 Southold                6:44.8   20:57.47   29   
 30 James Conigliaro           8 Westhampton Beach       6:45.9   21:01.10   30   
 31 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton Beach       6:46.1   21:01.53   31   
 32 Nil Patel                 11 Amityville              6:47.2   21:05.08        
 33 Luke Marro                10 Southampton             6:51.0   21:16.83   32   
 34 Andrew Korakis            11 Mount Sinai             6:52.0   21:20.05        
 35 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:52.2   21:20.66   33   
 36 Joel Feliciano            12 Southampton             6:53.1   21:23.43   34   
 37 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai             6:53.8   21:25.64        
 38 Franklyn Velasquez        11 Brentwood               6:54.0   21:26.14   35   
 39 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:54.5   21:27.78   36   
 40 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton Beach       6:54.6   21:28.11        
 41 Nicholas Werner           10 Connetquot              6:56.1   21:32.65   37   
 42 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai             6:58.8   21:40.94        
 43 Patricio Pulla            12 Hampton Bays            6:59.9   21:44.51   38   
 44 Michael Shannon           11 Connetquot              7:02.0   21:50.96   39   
 45 David Carlson             10 Bellport                7:02.7   21:53.12   40   
 46 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai             7:02.9   21:53.67        
 47 Kyle Kruse                10 Bellport                7:05.0   22:00.44   41   
 48 Michael Hippler           10 Connetquot              7:05.2   22:00.89   42   
 49 Joey Luongo               11 Center Moriches         7:06.6   22:05.28   43   
 50 Antonio Marine            12 Mattituck               7:07.5   22:08.19   44   
 51 Patrick Connolly          12 Southold                7:08.2   22:10.24   45   
 52 Ethan Prager              12 Mattituck               7:11.5   22:20.57   46   
 53 Jose Amaya                12 Brentwood               7:12.0   22:22.10   47   
 54 Jonel Pouriet             10 Bellport                7:12.5   22:23.67   48   
 55 Alexsander Specht         10 Brentwood               7:13.4   22:26.51   49   
 56 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai             7:14.2   22:28.88        
 57 Katrivanos Dominick       11 Connetquot              7:15.0   22:31.28        
 58 David Bellante            11 Bellport                7:15.6   22:33.27   50   
 59 Christopher Battista      12 Connetquot              7:16.7   22:36.58        
 60 Scott Lyons               12 Connetquot              7:20.8   22:49.23        
 61 Patrick Gabriele          10 Southampton             7:24.6   23:01.03   51   
 62 Daniel Marinelli          12 Connetquot              7:24.7   23:01.53        
 63 Tim Montick               11 Bellport                7:27.1   23:08.94        
 64 Ryan Devine               10 Bellport                7:31.0   23:21.11        
 65 Liam Sabo                 10 Mount Sinai             7:31.9   23:23.90        
 66 Joseph Derosa             10 Connetquot              7:33.0   23:27.19        
 67 Andrew Clausen            10 Southold                7:34.4   23:31.54   52   
 68 O'Neill Joseph            10 Center Moriches         7:36.7   23:38.69   53   
 69 Vincent Lucent            10 Connetquot              7:39.0   23:45.97        
 70 Anakin Mignone            12 Southold                7:40.9   23:51.87   54   
 71 Reece Nugent              10 Southampton             7:45.8   24:07.12   55   
 72 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai             7:48.3   24:14.69        
 73 luke altman               10 Mattituck               7:48.8   24:16.45   56   
 74 Ethan Schmidt             11 Mattituck               7:49.6   24:18.78   57   
 75 Haydn Rath                10 Mount Sinai             7:49.8   24:19.53        
 76 Jacob Boivin              11 Southold                7:54.7   24:34.73   58   
 77 Jai Agoglia               10 Southampton             7:55.0   24:35.60   59   
 78 Zachary Pino              10 Bellport                7:58.8   24:47.45        
 79 Griffen Wei               10 Southampton             8:00.8   24:53.62        
 80 Daniel Henninger          11 Mount Sinai             8:03.8   25:02.86        
 81 Anthony Lupinacci         10 Mount Sinai             8:03.9   25:03.39        
 82 Matt Schultz              11 Mattituck               8:04.6   25:05.51        
 83 Jake Theodoro             12 Mattituck               8:07.9   25:15.62        
 84 Griffin Corey             11 Center Moriches         8:09.9   25:22.07   60   
 85 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:12.4   25:29.54        
 86 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays            8:13.1   25:31.96   61   
 87 Jack Kelly                11 Center Moriches         8:18.0   25:46.98   62   
 88 Patrick Duba              12 Hampton Bays            8:20.1   25:53.62   63   
 89 Joe Lyons                 11 Center Moriches         8:23.6   26:04.58   64   
 90 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai             8:27.0   26:15.16        
 91 Francis Aiello            10 Connetquot              8:27.7   26:17.34        
 92 Jackson Volosik           10 Southold                8:32.8   26:33.07   65   
 93 Nick Terry                12 Hampton Bays            8:40.3   26:56.50   66   
 94 Robert Elliston           12 Southold                8:45.1   27:11.29        
 95 Bryan Medina              10 Brentwood               8:52.6   27:34.62   67   
 96 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays            8:53.2   27:36.35   68   
 97 Riley Fisher              10 Southampton             8:53.4   27:37.16        
 98 Justin Schwender          10 Bellport                8:54.1   27:39.15        
 99 Zac Reed                  12 Center Moriches         8:54.2   27:39.42   69   
100 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai             9:01.8   28:03.02        
101 Sergio Sandoval           11 Brentwood               9:03.6   28:08.89   70   
102 Dylan Hallahan            10 Hampton Bays            9:06.6   28:18.00        
103 Konnor Smith              11 Mount Sinai             9:10.8   28:31.06        
104 Edgar Campos              10 Brentwood               9:17.1   28:50.76        
105 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai             9:31.9   29:36.78        
106 Chris Gulli               11 Mount Sinai             9:32.1   29:37.34        
107 Asad Azim                 12 Mount Sinai             9:42.7   30:10.38        
108 Blake Schildt             11 Center Moriches        10:08.1   31:29.03        
109 Joseph Duszak             10 Connetquot             10:26.6   32:26.60        
110 Robert Leone              11 Center Moriches        10:32.0   32:43.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  54    4   10   11   14   15   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.23                                                     
         Average:    19:57.65                                                     
   2 Westhampton Beach            97   12   16   17   22   30   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.37                                                     
         Average:    20:30.28                                                     
   3 Bellport                    113    6    7   19   40   41   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.43                                                     
         Average:    20:43.69                                                     
   4 Connetquot                  116    2   24   26   27   37   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.84                                                     
         Average:    20:35.97                                                     
   5 Mattituck                   134    1   18   25   44   46   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.56                                                     
         Average:    20:48.92                                                     
   6 Southampton                 148    3   28   32   34   51   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:46:06.57                                                     
         Average:    21:13.32                                                     
   7 Brentwood                   148    8    9   35   47   49   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.26                                                     
         Average:    21:07.86                                                     
   8 Southold                    193   13   29   45   52   54   58   65           
      Total Time:  1:50:38.81                                                     
         Average:    22:07.77                                                     
   9 Hampton Bays                216   21   33   38   61   63   66   68           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.67                                                     
         Average:    23:01.14                                                     
  10 Center Moriches             223    5   43   53   60   62   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:56:27.47                                                     
         Average:    23:17.50