1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f017

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools

1Allan MackayYr 11 · West Babylon8.22
2Kyle MeyerYr 12 · Kings Park8.23
3Tunde AlaketuYr 12 · Hhh West8.27
4Kenneth WeiYr 10 · Mount Sinai8.47
5Miles RyanYr 11 · Hhh West8.55
6Elijah ZaccheoYr 12 · Deer Park8.59
6Yurik McCrayYr 11 · Hauppauge8.59
8Conor DavisYr 12 · Sayville8.80
9Travis ColonYr 10 · Comsewogue8.93
10Jesse HaynesYr 12 · Hampton Bays9.05
11Evan DaltonYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano9.07
12Joe StockenYr 12 · Miller Place9.15
13Shane BombaceYr 10 · Mount Sinai9.21
14Justin WeiYr 9 · Mount Sinai9.27
15Nicholas GrosskopfYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano9.54
16Matthew MayaYr 10 · East Hampton9.59
17Carson VulpisYr 12 · Kings Park9.71
18Michael HasapidisYr 11 · Eastport/SouthMano9.72
19James NorrbyYr 9 · East Islip9.84
20Fernando ToledoYr 10 · Comsewogue9.87
21Jake GiannicoYr 11 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.04
22Zachary StickelmanYr 10 · John Glenn10.06
22Joseph KellyYr 12 · Mattituck10.06
24Jack MeigelYr 9 · Westhampton Beach10.16
25Kieran PaganoYr 10 · Comsewogue10.20
26Austin GarskeYr 10 · Rocky Point10.21
27Lucas GreengoldYr 9 · West Babylon10.28
28Connor JosephYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.44
29Jack UllmanYr 10 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.54
30Ethan TrottaYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.57
31Colton VanOverbergYr 9 · Port Jefferson10.66
32Jack LuceriYr 11 · Sayville10.67
33Dennis JourdainYr 9 · Port Jefferson10.75
34Cory CutroneYr 10 · Sayville10.78
35Ryan HendricksonYr 11 · Sayville10.80
36Conner ReillyYr 9 · Sayville10.82
37Michael CerratoYr 10 · Kings Park10.96
38Chales GrahoffkeYr 9 · West Babylon11.09
39Michael FreshourYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint11.15
40Sam DalyYr 10 · Kings Park11.27
41Jack ClassenYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint11.30
42Christian HickersoYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano11.68
43John LamparterYr 9 · Mount Sinai11.97
44Ryan MattiaYr 10 · Sayville13.17
                Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017                 
                  Suffolk West Community College                   
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1  1756 Allan Mackay        11 West Babylon              8.22   2
  2  4660 Kyle Meyer          12 Kings Park                8.23   2
  3  4400 Tunde Alaketu       12 Hhh West                  8.27   1
  4   136 Kenneth Wei         10 Mount Sinai               8.47   5
  5  4448 Miles Ryan          11 Hhh West                  8.55   3
  6  4024 Elijah Zaccheo      12 Deer Park                 8.59   1
  6  4305 Yurik McCray        11 Hauppauge                 8.59   3
  8  3260 Conor Davis         12 Sayville                  8.80   1
  9  3806 Travis Colon        10 Comsewogue                8.93   2
 10  4170 Jesse Haynes        12 Hampton Bays              9.05   3
 11  4118 Evan Dalton         10 Eastport/SouthMano        9.07   5
 12  5000 Joe Stocken         12 Miller Place              9.15   3
 13   102 Shane Bombace       10 Mount Sinai               9.21   5
 14   135 Justin Wei           9 Mount Sinai               9.27   5
 15  4132 Nicholas Grosskopf  10 Eastport/SouthMano        9.54   5
 16  4042 Matthew Maya        10 East Hampton              9.59   5
 17  4690 Carson Vulpis       12 Kings Park                9.71   1
 18  4133 Michael Hasapidis   11 Eastport/SouthMano        9.72   3
 19  4089 James Norrby         9 East Islip                9.84   6
 20  3840 Fernando Toledo     10 Comsewogue                9.87   7
 21  3480 Jake Giannico       11 Bayport/Bluepoint        10.04   2
 22  4623 Zachary Stickelman  10 John Glenn               10.06   6
 22  4879 Joseph Kelly        12 Mattituck                10.06   2
 24  1854 Jack Meigel          9 Westhampton Beach        10.16   6
 25  3831 Kieran Pagano       10 Comsewogue               10.20   7
 26   457 Austin Garske       10 Rocky Point              10.21   8
 27  1753 Lucas Greengold      9 West Babylon             10.28   6
 28  3483 Connor Joseph        9 Bayport/Bluepoint        10.44   7
 29  3509 Jack Ullman         10 Bayport/Bluepoint        10.54   8
 30  3508 Ethan Trotta         9 Bayport/Bluepoint        10.57   7
 31   387 Colton VanOverberg   9 Port Jefferson           10.66   8
 32   728 Jack Luceri         11 Sayville                 10.67   1
 33   366 Dennis Jourdain      9 Port Jefferson           10.75   8
 34   712 Cory Cutrone        10 Sayville                 10.78   9
 35   721 Ryan Hendrickson    11 Sayville                 10.80   3
 36   737 Conner Reilly        9 Sayville                 10.82   6
 37  1935 Michael Cerrato     10 Kings Park               10.96   8
 38  1752 Chales Grahoffke     9 West Babylon             11.09   9
 39  3479 Michael Freshour     9 Bayport/Bluepoint        11.15   8
 40  4630 Sam Daly            10 Kings Park               11.27   7
 41  3475 Jack Classen         9 Bayport/Bluepoint        11.30   9
 42  4136 Christian Hickerso  10 Eastport/SouthMano       11.68   6
 43   121 John Lamparter       9 Mount Sinai              11.97   7
 44   730 Ryan Mattia         10 Sayville                 13.17   9