Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
1Allan MackayYr 11 · West Babylon8.22
2Kyle MeyerYr 12 · Kings Park8.23
3Tunde AlaketuYr 12 · Hhh West8.27
4Kenneth WeiYr 10 · Mount Sinai8.47
5Miles RyanYr 11 · Hhh West8.55
6Elijah ZaccheoYr 12 · Deer Park8.59
6Yurik McCrayYr 11 · Hauppauge8.59
8Conor DavisYr 12 · Sayville8.80
9Travis ColonYr 10 · Comsewogue8.93
10Jesse HaynesYr 12 · Hampton Bays9.05
11Evan DaltonYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano9.07
12Joe StockenYr 12 · Miller Place9.15
13Shane BombaceYr 10 · Mount Sinai9.21
14Justin WeiYr 9 · Mount Sinai9.27
15Nicholas GrosskopfYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano9.54
16Matthew MayaYr 10 · East Hampton9.59
17Carson VulpisYr 12 · Kings Park9.71
18Michael HasapidisYr 11 · Eastport/SouthMano9.72
19James NorrbyYr 9 · East Islip9.84
20Fernando ToledoYr 10 · Comsewogue9.87
21Jake GiannicoYr 11 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.04
22Zachary StickelmanYr 10 · John Glenn10.06
22Joseph KellyYr 12 · Mattituck10.06
24Jack MeigelYr 9 · Westhampton Beach10.16
25Kieran PaganoYr 10 · Comsewogue10.20
26Austin GarskeYr 10 · Rocky Point10.21
27Lucas GreengoldYr 9 · West Babylon10.28
28Connor JosephYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.44
29Jack UllmanYr 10 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.54
30Ethan TrottaYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.57
31Colton VanOverbergYr 9 · Port Jefferson10.66
32Jack LuceriYr 11 · Sayville10.67
33Dennis JourdainYr 9 · Port Jefferson10.75
34Cory CutroneYr 10 · Sayville10.78
35Ryan HendricksonYr 11 · Sayville10.80
36Conner ReillyYr 9 · Sayville10.82
37Michael CerratoYr 10 · Kings Park10.96
38Chales GrahoffkeYr 9 · West Babylon11.09
39Michael FreshourYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint11.15
40Sam DalyYr 10 · Kings Park11.27
41Jack ClassenYr 9 · Bayport/Bluepoint11.30
42Christian HickersoYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano11.68
43John LamparterYr 9 · Mount Sinai11.97
44Ryan MattiaYr 10 · Sayville13.17
Boys Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2017
Suffolk West Community College
Event 17 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1756 Allan Mackay 11 West Babylon 8.22 2
2 4660 Kyle Meyer 12 Kings Park 8.23 2
3 4400 Tunde Alaketu 12 Hhh West 8.27 1
4 136 Kenneth Wei 10 Mount Sinai 8.47 5
5 4448 Miles Ryan 11 Hhh West 8.55 3
6 4024 Elijah Zaccheo 12 Deer Park 8.59 1
6 4305 Yurik McCray 11 Hauppauge 8.59 3
8 3260 Conor Davis 12 Sayville 8.80 1
9 3806 Travis Colon 10 Comsewogue 8.93 2
10 4170 Jesse Haynes 12 Hampton Bays 9.05 3
11 4118 Evan Dalton 10 Eastport/SouthMano 9.07 5
12 5000 Joe Stocken 12 Miller Place 9.15 3
13 102 Shane Bombace 10 Mount Sinai 9.21 5
14 135 Justin Wei 9 Mount Sinai 9.27 5
15 4132 Nicholas Grosskopf 10 Eastport/SouthMano 9.54 5
16 4042 Matthew Maya 10 East Hampton 9.59 5
17 4690 Carson Vulpis 12 Kings Park 9.71 1
18 4133 Michael Hasapidis 11 Eastport/SouthMano 9.72 3
19 4089 James Norrby 9 East Islip 9.84 6
20 3840 Fernando Toledo 10 Comsewogue 9.87 7
21 3480 Jake Giannico 11 Bayport/Bluepoint 10.04 2
22 4623 Zachary Stickelman 10 John Glenn 10.06 6
22 4879 Joseph Kelly 12 Mattituck 10.06 2
24 1854 Jack Meigel 9 Westhampton Beach 10.16 6
25 3831 Kieran Pagano 10 Comsewogue 10.20 7
26 457 Austin Garske 10 Rocky Point 10.21 8
27 1753 Lucas Greengold 9 West Babylon 10.28 6
28 3483 Connor Joseph 9 Bayport/Bluepoint 10.44 7
29 3509 Jack Ullman 10 Bayport/Bluepoint 10.54 8
30 3508 Ethan Trotta 9 Bayport/Bluepoint 10.57 7
31 387 Colton VanOverberg 9 Port Jefferson 10.66 8
32 728 Jack Luceri 11 Sayville 10.67 1
33 366 Dennis Jourdain 9 Port Jefferson 10.75 8
34 712 Cory Cutrone 10 Sayville 10.78 9
35 721 Ryan Hendrickson 11 Sayville 10.80 3
36 737 Conner Reilly 9 Sayville 10.82 6
37 1935 Michael Cerrato 10 Kings Park 10.96 8
38 1752 Chales Grahoffke 9 West Babylon 11.09 9
39 3479 Michael Freshour 9 Bayport/Bluepoint 11.15 8
40 4630 Sam Daly 10 Kings Park 11.27 7
41 3475 Jack Classen 9 Bayport/Bluepoint 11.30 9
42 4136 Christian Hickerso 10 Eastport/SouthMano 11.68 6
43 121 John Lamparter 9 Mount Sinai 11.97 7
44 730 Ryan Mattia 10 Sayville 13.17 9