1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f024

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 300 Meter Dash Small Schools

1Tyrone WalkerYr 12 · Bellport36.52
2Tom SchottYr 12 · Miller Place36.99
3Marc FabienYr 12 · West Babylon37.44
4Mike KrebsYr 12 · East Islip37.58
5Nicholas DuchatellYr 11 · Hhh West37.73
6Nick FentonYr 12 · Deer Park37.81
7Anthony GuzzoneYr 11 · Shoreham Wad38.10
8Eaen HeinrichsYr 12 · Eastport/SouthMano38.20
9Jason HuzauYr 12 · Hampton Bays38.63
10Patrick FlanneryYr 12 · Shoreham Wad38.75
11Anthony D'AlessandYr 11 · Hhh West38.88
12Conor DavisYr 12 · Sayville38.89
13Arthur WoloszynYr 12 · West Babylon38.92
14Tunde AlaketuYr 12 · Hhh West38.99
15Pierson FaldettaYr 9 · Eastport/SouthMano39.02
16Matt AdamoYr 12 · Miller Place39.08
17Kyle MaiselYr 12 · Hhh West39.12
18Fernando ToledoYr 10 · Comsewogue39.14
19Robert WeissYr 11 · East Hampton39.18
20Reginald LatortueYr 11 · Hhh West39.34
21Jack TalercioYr 11 · Harborfields39.76
22Mike QuastYr 12 · East Islip39.79
23Reno MolinaYr 10 · Comsewogue39.89
24Brendan MurphyYr 12 · Miller Place39.98
24Kevin KellyYr 12 · Mount Sinai39.98
26Anthony FerreraYr 10 · Hauppauge40.00
27Robert FlattauYr 12 · Hhh West40.01
28Anoune BasseYr 11 · East Islip40.09
29Peter SullivanYr 12 · Westhampton Beach40.12
30Calvin RiveraYr 10 · West Babylon40.22
30Spencer CroughYr 12 · Southampton40.22
32Ryan SalviaYr 10 · Miller Place40.26
33Miles RyanYr 11 · Hhh West40.28
34Dakota CerroYr 12 · Hauppauge40.39
35Yurik McCrayYr 11 · Hauppauge40.41
35Travis ColonYr 10 · Comsewogue40.41
37Chris CoxYr 12 · Deer Park40.44
38Ryan RazzanoYr 10 · Mercy40.53
38Cory CutroneYr 10 · Sayville40.53
40Russell GradelYr 9 · Kings Park40.58
40James ConcepcionYr 12 · Port Jefferson40.58
40Gabriel RomanoYr 11 · Shoreham Wad40.58
43Mike DrywaYr 11 · East Islip40.63
44Matthew JuarezYr 10 · Bellport40.81
45David SalloumYr 11 · Sayville40.82
46Jared AdolfsenYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano40.85
47Jay ScullyYr 12 · Greenport40.87
48Nicholas GrosskopfYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano40.90
49Jake MauerYr 8 · Eastport/SouthMano40.98
50Shawn WrightYr 12 · Harborfields41.02
51Shemar AllenYr 11 · Amityville41.14
52Robert StauberYr 11 · East Islip41.21
53Laurence Barr-ForgYr 11 · Westhampton Beach41.35
54Kyle BaranovichYr 10 · West Babylon41.48
55Tyler KrillYr 9 · Hhh West41.49
56Gabriel Jean-BartYr 10 · Amityville41.50
57Michael HasapidisYr 11 · Eastport/SouthMano41.53
58Edward BrunerYr 11 · West Babylon41.56
59Matt MolinaroYr 10 · Miller Place41.69
60Vincent UzziYr 12 · Shoreham Wad41.70
61Kyle AdamsYr 9 · West Babylon41.76
62Bill YangYr 12 · Hauppauge41.79
62Alex LidonniciYr 11 · Westhampton Beach41.79
62Doug MullenYr 12 · Kings Park41.79
65Dominic ZitoYr 11 · Southampton41.80
66Antonio DiminoYr 10 · John Glenn41.90
66Garrett DietrichYr 10 · Kings Park41.90
68Larry GarelliYr 12 · Eastport/SouthMano41.93
69Edwin RodasYr 11 · East Hampton42.07
70Jevon EvansYr 10 · West Babylon42.22
71Zachary StickelmanYr 10 · John Glenn42.35
72Nicholas VasconcelYr 10 · Hhh West42.44
73Miguel TorresYr 10 · Greenport42.48
74Braden FerranteYr 12 · Eastport/SouthMano42.54
75Tommy MaloneYr 11 · Southampton42.64
76Damian RabstejnekYr 10 · Bellport42.70
77Conor SmithYr 11 · Bellport42.71
78Max CastronvaYr 10 · East Islip42.77
79Charles DiPalmaYr 11 · Babylon42.80
80Robert KellyYr 11 · Westhampton Beach42.87
81Thomas SalvatoYr 11 · West Babylon42.89
82Brayan NaranjoYr 11 · Westhampton Beach42.90
83Jason GarciaYr 10 · Eastport/SouthMano43.00
84Tom SchuetteYr 12 · Hauppauge43.05
85James RaymondYr 11 · Deer Park43.12
86Kieran PaganoYr 10 · Comsewogue43.13
87Alec GiufurtaYr 12 · Southampton43.19
88David AustinYr 11 · West Babylon43.36
89Ryan CurtisYr 11 · Mount Sinai43.39
90Ryan NaviloffYr 10 · West Babylon43.49
91Griffen LaBiancaYr 10 · Miller Place43.54
92Michael PetersonYr 11 · Hauppauge43.56
93Elijah PadillaYr 11 · Mount Sinai43.58
94Patrick GogginYr 12 · Eastport/SouthMano43.64
95Jake AdamsYr 11 · West Babylon43.70
96David DaltonYr 12 · Amityville43.78
97Matthew ColonYr 10 · Comsewogue44.03
98Matt MilanoYr 11 · Miller Place44.04
99Jason SchlesingerYr 11 · East Islip44.10
99Andy MoncadaYr 11 · West Babylon44.10
101Sean BarryYr 12 · Sayville44.14
102Michael SuskeYr 12 · Eastport/SouthMano44.28
103Jeremy SiscoYr 11 · Southampton44.32
104Brian ArmstrongYr 10 · West Babylon44.33
105Tim WashingtonYr 12 · Rocky Point44.51
106Carson VulpisYr 12 · Kings Park44.66
107Jack KellyYr 11 · Miller Place44.67
108John VioloYr 12 · Mercy44.69
109Jack SentowskiYr 11 · Hauppauge44.82
110John RoyYr 10 · Harborfields45.31
111Sam BarbutiYr 9 · Harborfields45.34
112Jack LuceriYr 11 · Sayville45.56
113Brian FarrellYr 12 · Comsewogue45.59
114Stone LockeYr 11 · East Islip45.63
114Kristin NikolovYr 11 · Greenport45.63
116Christensen BjornYr 11 · Westhampton Beach46.05
117Christopher PincotYr 12 · John Glenn46.17
118Daniel McDonoughYr 11 · East Hampton46.20
119Dylan RinckYr 11 · Mount Sinai46.35
120Scott PuricYr 12 · Rocky Point46.77
121Ryan HendricksonYr 11 · Sayville47.02
122Conor StapletonYr 10 · Harborfields47.10
123Max RichmanYr 11 · Westhampton Beach47.23
124Joshua ChambersYr 11 · Hhh West47.51
125Stephen FrielloYr 12 · Rocky Point47.52
126Thomas SclafaniYr 11 · Eastport/SouthMano47.85
127Edwin HughYr 11 · Mount Sinai47.99
128Andrew CreccaYr 11 · Hauppauge48.09
129Liam CorderoYr 11 · Harborfields48.10
130Brandan BadalYr 12 · Rocky Point48.24
131Esek LoughlinYr 11 · Comsewogue48.42
132Daniel MealieYr 11 · Kings Park49.76
133Michael ThompsonYr 11 · Hampton Bays49.92
134John WallkamYr 9 · Port Jefferson52.04
135ryan ackermanYr 11 · Harborfields52.29
136Ray VazquezYr 11 · Hampton Bays52.57
137Lee NicholsonYr 11 · Comsewogue53.20
                Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017                 
                  Suffolk West Community College                   
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1  3559 Tyrone Walker       12 Bellport                 36.52   1
  2  4999 Tom Schott          12 Miller Place             36.99   3
  3  1748 Marc Fabien         12 West Babylon             37.44   1
  4  4075 Mike Krebs          12 East Islip               37.58   1
  5  4415 Nicholas Duchatell  11 Hhh West                 37.73   1
  6  3995 Nick Fenton         12 Deer Park                37.81   3
  7  1971 Anthony Guzzone     11 Shoreham Wad             38.10   2
  8  4135 Eaen Heinrichs      12 Eastport/SouthMano       38.20   1
  9  4171 Jason Huzau         12 Hampton Bays             38.63   4
 10   773 Patrick Flannery    12 Shoreham Wad             38.75   4
 11  4414 Anthony D'Alessand  11 Hhh West                 38.88   2
 12  3260 Conor Davis         12 Sayville                 38.89   3
 13  1779 Arthur Woloszyn     12 West Babylon             38.92   4
 14  4400 Tunde Alaketu       12 Hhh West                 38.99   2
 15  4121 Pierson Faldetta     9 Eastport/SouthMano       39.02  21
 16  4956 Matt Adamo          12 Miller Place             39.08   3
 17  4436 Kyle Maisel         12 Hhh West                 39.12   2
 18  3840 Fernando Toledo     10 Comsewogue               39.14   5
 19  4048 Robert Weiss        11 East Hampton             39.18   2
 20  4432 Reginald Latortue   11 Hhh West                 39.34   4
 21  4251 Jack Talercio       11 Harborfields             39.76   6
 22  4093 Mike Quast          12 East Islip               39.79   2
 23  3827 Reno Molina         10 Comsewogue               39.89   7
 24  4989 Brendan Murphy      12 Miller Place             39.98   3
 24  1949 Kevin Kelly         12 Mount Sinai              39.98   5
 26  4282 Anthony Ferrera     10 Hauppauge                40.00  23
 27  4416 Robert Flattau      12 Hhh West                 40.01   5
 28  4053 Anoune Basse        11 East Islip               40.09   1
 29  1866 Peter Sullivan      12 Westhampton Beach        40.12   6
 30  1768 Calvin Rivera       10 West Babylon             40.22   8
 30  1510 Spencer Crough      12 Southampton              40.22   5
 32  4996 Ryan Salvia         10 Miller Place             40.26   7
 33  4448 Miles Ryan          11 Hhh West                 40.28   4
 34  4268 Dakota Cerro        12 Hauppauge                40.39  13
 35  4305 Yurik McCray        11 Hauppauge                40.41  13
 35  3806 Travis Colon        10 Comsewogue               40.41   5
 37  3992 Chris Cox           12 Deer Park                40.44   7
 38  4906 Ryan Razzano        10 Mercy                    40.53   4
 38   712 Cory Cutrone        10 Sayville                 40.53  21
 40  4641 Russell Gradel       9 Kings Park               40.58   7
 40   362 James Concepcion    12 Port Jefferson           40.58   6
 40   794 Gabriel Romano      11 Shoreham Wad             40.58   8
 43  4064 Mike Drywa          11 East Islip               40.63   5
 44  3528 Matthew Juarez      10 Bellport                 40.81  22
 45   740 David Salloum       11 Sayville                 40.82   9
 46  4109 Jared Adolfsen      10 Eastport/SouthMano       40.85  21
 47  3240 Jay Scully          12 Greenport                40.87   7
 48  4132 Nicholas Grosskopf  10 Eastport/SouthMano       40.90  21
 49  4142 Jake Mauer           8 Eastport/SouthMano       40.98  23
 50  4258 Shawn Wright        12 Harborfields             41.02   6
 51  3302 Shemar Allen        11 Amityville               41.14   3
 52  4104 Robert Stauber      11 East Islip               41.21   6
 53  1832 Laurence Barr-Forg  11 Westhampton Beach        41.35   6
 54  1738 Kyle Baranovich     10 West Babylon             41.48  24
 55  4429 Tyler Krill          9 Hhh West                 41.49  21
 56  3316 Gabriel Jean-Bart   10 Amityville               41.50  23
 57  4133 Michael Hasapidis   11 Eastport/SouthMano       41.53   9
 58  1740 Edward Bruner       11 West Babylon             41.56   8
 59  4988 Matt Molinaro       10 Miller Place             41.69  22
 60   800 Vincent Uzzi        12 Shoreham Wad             41.70   8
 61  1736 Kyle Adams           9 West Babylon             41.76  24
 62  4333 Bill Yang           12 Hauppauge                41.79  16
 62  1848 Alex Lidonnici      11 Westhampton Beach        41.79  10
 62  4665 Doug Mullen         12 Kings Park               41.79   7
 65  1546 Dominic Zito        11 Southampton              41.80  10
 66  4611 Antonio Dimino      10 John Glenn               41.90  22
 66  1940 Garrett Dietrich    10 Kings Park               41.90   8
 68  4129 Larry Garelli       12 Eastport/SouthMano       41.93   9
 69  4046 Edwin Rodas         11 East Hampton             42.07  14
 70  1747 Jevon Evans         10 West Babylon             42.22  10
 71  4623 Zachary Stickelman  10 John Glenn               42.35  22
 72  4456 Nicholas Vasconcel  10 Hhh West                 42.44  21
 73  3241 Miguel Torres       10 Greenport                42.48  23
 74  4123 Braden Ferrante     12 Eastport/SouthMano       42.54   9
 75  1525 Tommy Malone        11 Southampton              42.64  12
 76  3548 Damian Rabstejnek   10 Bellport                 42.70  16
 77  3554 Conor Smith         11 Bellport                 42.71  16
 78  4057 Max Castronva       10 East Islip               42.77  22
 79  3359 Charles DiPalma     11 Babylon                  42.80  15
 80  1844 Robert Kelly        11 Westhampton Beach        42.87  14
 81  1770 Thomas Salvato      11 West Babylon             42.89  10
 82  1857 Brayan Naranjo      11 Westhampton Beach        42.90  10
 83  4128 Jason Garcia        10 Eastport/SouthMano       43.00  23
 84  4320 Tom Schuette        12 Hauppauge                43.05  16
 85  4014 James Raymond       11 Deer Park                43.12  12
 86  3831 Kieran Pagano       10 Comsewogue               43.13  23
 87  1514 Alec Giufurta       12 Southampton              43.19  16
 88  1737 David Austin        11 West Babylon             43.36  12
 89   106 Ryan Curtis         11 Mount Sinai              43.39   9
 90  1761 Ryan Naviloff       10 West Babylon             43.49  24
 91  4976 Griffen LaBianca    10 Miller Place             43.54  22
 92  4314 Michael Peterson    11 Hauppauge                43.56  15
 93   128 Elijah Padilla      11 Mount Sinai              43.58  12
 94  4131 Patrick Goggin      12 Eastport/SouthMano       43.64  11
 95  1735 Jake Adams          11 West Babylon             43.70  11
 96  3306 David Dalton        12 Amityville               43.78  13
 97  3805 Matthew Colon       10 Comsewogue               44.03  24
 98  4987 Matt Milano         11 Miller Place             44.04  11
 99  4097 Jason Schlesinger   11 East Islip               44.10  10
 99  1760 Andy Moncada        11 West Babylon             44.10  12
101   707 Sean Barry          12 Sayville                 44.14   9
102  4151 Michael Suske       12 Eastport/SouthMano       44.28  11
103  1540 Jeremy Sisco        11 Southampton              44.32  16
104  3269 Brian Armstrong     10 West Babylon             44.33  11
105   491 Tim Washington      12 Rocky Point              44.51  13
106  4690 Carson Vulpis       12 Kings Park               44.66   8
107  4975 Jack Kelly          11 Miller Place             44.67  17
108  4907 John Violo          12 Mercy                    44.69  14
109  4322 Jack Sentowski      11 Hauppauge                44.82  17
110  4243 John Roy            10 Harborfields             45.31  24
111  4191 Sam Barbuti          9 Harborfields             45.34  24
112   728 Jack Luceri         11 Sayville                 45.56  15
113  3809 Brian Farrell       12 Comsewogue               45.59  14
114  4078 Stone Locke         11 East Islip               45.63  15
114  3236 Kristin Nikolov     11 Greenport                45.63  17
116  1835 Christensen Bjorn   11 Westhampton Beach        46.05  14
117  4620 Christopher Pincot  12 John Glenn               46.17  11
118  4043 Daniel McDonough    11 East Hampton             46.20  14
119   131 Dylan Rinck         11 Mount Sinai              46.35  12
120   477 Scott Puric         12 Rocky Point              46.77  18
121   721 Ryan Hendrickson    11 Sayville                 47.02  15
122  4250 Conor Stapleton     10 Harborfields             47.10  19
123  1859 Max Richman         11 Westhampton Beach        47.23  15
124  4408 Joshua Chambers     11 Hhh West                 47.51  18
125   456 Stephen Friello     12 Rocky Point              47.52  18
126  4149 Thomas Sclafani     11 Eastport/SouthMano       47.85  13
127   117 Edwin Hugh          11 Mount Sinai              47.99  13
128  4275 Andrew Crecca       11 Hauppauge                48.09  17
129  4200 Liam Cordero        11 Harborfields             48.10  17
130   447 Brandan Badal       12 Rocky Point              48.24  18
131  3822 Esek Loughlin       11 Comsewogue               48.42  17
132  4659 Daniel Mealie       11 Kings Park               49.76  19
133  4186 Michael Thompson    11 Hampton Bays             49.92  19
134   389 John Wallkam         9 Port Jefferson           52.04  18
135  4189 ryan ackerman       11 Harborfields             52.29  19
136  4187 Ray Vazquez         11 Hampton Bays             52.57  19
137  3830 Lee Nicholson       11 Comsewogue               53.20  18