Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/26/2011                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Thomas Slattery           10 Chaminade               5:21.6   13:23.96    1   
  2 Sean Kelly                10 Chaminade               5:23.6   13:28.89    2   
  3 McMullin John             10 St. Anthonys            5:25.2   13:32.93    3   
  4 Tyler Wolfe               10 St. Anthonys            5:27.1   13:37.58    4   
  5 William Henfling          10 St. Anthonys            5:32.8   13:51.82    5   
  6 Thomas Louro              10 St. Anthonys            5:34.6   13:56.46    6   
  7 Brian Kreider             10 St. Anthonys            5:35.7   13:59.25    7   
  8 Joseph White              10 Chaminade               5:37.3   14:03.20    8   
  9 Giuseppe Chiara           10 Chaminade               5:40.3   14:10.64    9   
 10 Bryan Reilly              10 St. John the            5:42.0   14:14.83   10   
 11 Kevin Solar               10 St. Anthonys            5:42.1   14:15.27   11   
 12 Kieran O'Shea             10 St. Anthonys            5:42.2   14:15.51   12   
 13 Ryan Bennis               10 St. John the            5:45.1   14:22.70   13   
 14 Patrick Hurd              10 St. Anthonys            5:47.5   14:28.54   14   
 15 Ryan Hennessy             10 Chaminade               5:50.2   14:35.47   15   
 16 Michael Perniciaro        10 St. Anthonys            5:53.0   14:42.52   16   
 17 Dietrich Mosel            10 Kellenberg              5:53.3   14:43.24   17   
 18 Ryan Kerwick              10 St. Anthonys            5:53.9   14:44.74   18   
 19 James Sari                10 Chaminade               5:55.1   14:47.60   19   
 20 Joseph Russ               10 St. Anthonys            5:58.4   14:55.82   20   
 21 Sean Luzzi                10 Chaminade               5:58.6   14:56.28   21   
 22 Jack Aneser               10 Chaminade               5:59.8   14:59.28   22   
 23 Adrian Shanahan           10 Kellenberg              6:01.8   15:04.44   23   
 24 Ryan Cannon               10 St. Anthonys            6:04.4   15:10.86   24   
 25 Brandon Khoury            10 St. John the            6:04.8   15:11.86   25   
 26 Gregory Oliva             10 St. Anthonys            6:05.6   15:13.91   26   
 27 Christopher Stamm         10 Chaminade               6:06.3   15:15.56   27   
 28 Kyle Mooney               10 Kellenberg              6:07.6   15:18.93   28   
 29 Michael Sheehan           10 St. Anthonys            6:08.0   15:19.96   29   
 30 Kyle Haley                10 St. Anthonys            6:08.4   15:20.96   30   
 31 Sean Sokol                10 St. John the            6:08.7   15:21.70   31   
 32 Thomas Sokol              10 Chaminade               6:09.1   15:22.73   32   
 33 Matthew Hartmann          10 Chaminade               6:13.1   15:32.66   33   
 34 Timothy Signorile         10 Chaminade               6:13.5   15:33.68   34   
 35 Sam Bonafede              10 Chaminade               6:14.8   15:36.84   35   
 36 Leo Werner                10 St. John the            6:15.4   15:38.39   36   
 37 Brandon Slicklein         10 Chaminade               6:21.4   15:53.50   37   
 38 Chris Dunn                10 Chaminade               6:21.7   15:54.18   38   
 39 Matthew Mikalonis         10 Kellenberg              6:24.4   16:01.01   39   
 40 Jonathan Trencheny         9 Holy Trinity            6:26.6   16:06.33   40   
 41 Tim Gozdziak                 Saint Mary              6:27.6   16:08.81   41   
 42 Andrew McManus            10 St. Anthonys            6:28.9   16:12.27   42   
 43 Spencer D'Aulisa          10 Kellenberg              6:29.0   16:12.52   43   
 44 Kyle Lopes                10 St. Anthonys            6:29.5   16:13.69   44   
 45 Daniel Costa              10 St. Anthonys            6:30.1   16:15.04   45   
 46 Michael Tinti             10 St. John the            6:30.2   16:15.29   46   
 47 John St Pierre            10 Chaminade               6:30.8   16:17.02   47   
 48 Trevor Shelley            10 Chaminade               6:31.2   16:17.79   48   
 49 Andrew Pidel              10 St. John the            6:33.1   16:22.63   49   
 50 Jack Otton                10 Chaminade               6:33.7   16:24.26   50   
 51 John Kilkenny             10 Kellenberg              6:34.9   16:27.24   51   
 52 Michael O'Hara            10 Chaminade               6:35.5   16:28.62   52   
 53 Christopher Coady         10 St. Anthonys            6:38.4   16:35.92   53   
 54 Brendan Morrison          10 Chaminade               6:40.5   16:41.20   54   
 55 John Byrne                10 Kellenberg              6:44.8   16:51.93   55   
 56 Peter Keenan              10 Kellenberg              6:47.1   16:57.66   56   
 57 Ryan Fitzpatrick          10 Chaminade               6:50.1   17:05.07   57   
 58 Kevin Gorton              10 Chaminade               6:57.2   17:22.98   58   
 59 Thomas Meenan             10 Kellenberg              7:01.2   17:32.85   59   
 60 Kevin Brady               10 Chaminade               7:12.6   18:01.34   60   
 61 Thomas Dredger            10 Chaminade               7:21.1   18:22.60   61   
 62 Dean Cosenza              10 Chaminade               7:25.0   18:32.42   62   
 63 Eric Linero               10 St. Anthonys            7:26.5   18:36.23   63   
 64 James Millen              10 Holy Trinity            7:34.9   18:57.24   64   
 65 Jonathan Ardito           10 Kellenberg              7:39.3   19:08.14   65   
 66 John Russo                10 St. Anthonys            7:39.7   19:09.22   66   
 67 Steven Bohner             10 Kellenberg              7:40.2   19:10.35   67   
 68 Joeseph Weitekamp         10 Holy Trinity            7:47.4   19:28.34   68   
 69 Blaise Casillo            10 Chaminade               7:49.3   19:33.06   69   
 70 Luke Woodward             10 St. Anthonys            7:49.6   19:34.01   70   
 71 Patrick Deery             10 St. Anthonys            7:53.0   19:42.45   71   
 72 Thomas Boylan             10 Kellenberg              7:55.0   19:47.42   72   
 73 Robert McHugh             10 Chaminade               7:56.1   19:50.11   73   
 74 Michael Misson            10 St. Anthonys            9:21.5   23:23.65   74   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 25    3    4    5    6    7   11   12   14   16 
      Total Time:  1:08:58.04                                                     
         Average:    13:47.61                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    35    1    2    8    9   15   19   21   22   27 
      Total Time:  1:09:42.16                                                     
         Average:    13:56.44                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist        115   10   13   25   31   36   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:14:49.48                                                     
         Average:    14:57.90                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  150   17   23   28   39   43   51   55   56   59 
      Total Time:  1:17:20.14                                                     
         Average:    15:28.03