Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2012                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
                              PICTURES (360) TAKEN                             
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Miles Conforti             9 Syosset                 5:16.6    7:54.88    1   
  2 Victor Garifo              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:23.9    8:05.73        
  3 Cabel McCandless           9 Lindenhurst             5:29.5    8:14.25    2   
  4 Sourav Panda               9 Syosset                 5:31.8    8:17.58    3   
  5 Corey Case                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:32.7    8:19.03        
  6 John Boyzok                9 Smithtown               5:33.0    8:19.47    4   
  7 John Corrado               9 Bay Shore               5:33.4    8:20.07    5   
  8 Michael Newman             9 Syosset                 5:33.8    8:20.66    6   
  9 Ilya Wilson                9 Islip                   5:35.8    8:23.58    7   
 10 Tom DePaola                9 Islip                   5:37.3    8:25.84    8   
 11 Yahvier Sanchez            9 Smithtown               5:37.6    8:26.36    9   
 12 Jeevan Vangala             9 Lindenhurst             5:40.0    8:29.93   10   
 13 John Musumeci              9 Smithtown               5:40.8    8:31.15   11   
 14 Bailey Jung                9 Shoreham Wad            5:44.1    8:36.06        
 15 Joseph Adler               9 Smithtown               5:44.5    8:36.71   12   
 16 Justin Chen                9 Syosset                 5:44.8    8:37.21   13   
 17 Daniel Newman              9 Syosset                 5:48.0    8:41.89   14   
 18 Chad Fields                8 Islip                   5:50.4    8:45.59   15   
 19 Matthew Healy              9 Smithtown               5:50.7    8:46.02   16   
 20 Xiaoyu Yan                 9 Hauppauge               5:51.7    8:47.49   17   
 21 Tanner Quinn               9 Smithtown               5:52.2    8:48.23   18   
 22 Michael Hussey             9 Smithtown               5:53.8    8:50.67   19   
 23 James Bindert              9 Smithtown               5:56.0    8:53.90        
 24 Andrew Maidhhof            9 Smithtown               5:58.1    8:57.13        
 25 Troy Maida                 9 Hauppauge               6:01.6    9:02.34   20   
 26 Michael Harris             9 Riverhead               6:02.5    9:03.73   21   
 27 Peter Cook                 9 Riverhead               6:02.8    9:04.11   22   
 28 Mike Godfrey               9 Shoreham Wad            6:03.1    9:04.55        
 29 Brandon Cotto              9 Bay Shore               6:04.9    9:07.35   23   
 30 jordan ramoindi            9 Hewlett                 6:08.6    9:12.82   24   
 31 Austin Fitzpatrick         9 Riverhead               6:09.2    9:13.81   25   
 32 andrew genovese            9 Hewlett                 6:11.7    9:17.49   26   
 33 Emmanuel Fuentes           9 Hhh East                6:12.2    9:18.23        
 34 Jacob Bernocco             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:12.9    9:19.25        
 35 Ben Giuliani               9 Islip                   6:13.6    9:20.29   27   
 36 Jacob Grabois              9 Syosset                 6:14.0    9:20.98   28   
 37 William Miller             9 Lindenhurst             6:14.3    9:21.40   29   
 38 Josh Gindi                 9 Syosset                 6:14.8    9:22.10   30   
 39 Louis Lourenco             9 Bay Shore               6:17.7    9:26.46   31   
 40 Jason Langdon              9 Lindenhurst             6:18.1    9:27.11   32   
 41 Nicholas Antolini          9 Babylon                 6:19.0    9:28.42   33   
 42 Derek Morrelli             9 Smithtown               6:19.7    9:29.44        
 43 Jonathan McCandless        9 Islip                   6:23.6    9:35.40   34   
 44 Daniel Croteau             9 Islip                   6:24.4    9:36.54   35   
 45 Joseph Messina             9 Riverhead               6:25.0    9:37.50   36   
 46 Luke Piotrowski            9 Shoreham Wad            6:26.6    9:39.91        
 47 Healy Fallon               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:26.9    9:40.35        
 48 Calvin Petruska            9 Hampton Bays            6:32.1    9:48.03        
 49 Robert Sweet               9 Babylon                 6:34.0    9:51.01   37   
 50 Fabio Espinal              9 Bay Shore               6:34.6    9:51.80   38   
 51 Colin Makarius             9 Hhh East                6:35.2    9:52.78        
 52 Lucas Kraus                9 Hampton Bays            6:35.4    9:53.04        
 53 Trevor Okula               9 Patchogue/Medford       6:36.0    9:53.93        
 54 Matthew Noce               9 Smithtown               6:36.3    9:54.32        
 55 Gabriel Intrieri           9 Lindenhurst             6:39.4    9:58.99   39   
 56 brian ruvolo               9 Hewlett                 6:39.7    9:59.43   40   
 57 Blair Braxton              9 Hhh East                6:40.2   10:00.17        
 58 Alex Reimer                9 Hampton Bays            6:44.6   10:06.77        
 59 Daniel Barkan              9 Babylon                 6:46.2   10:09.21   41   
 60 Evan Signorelli            9 Hampton Bays            6:46.9   10:10.22        
 61 David Hymowitz             9 Jericho                 6:47.5   10:11.24        
 62 Brian Clark                9 Riverhead               6:48.0   10:11.99   42   
 63 Kevin Schelling            9 Patchogue/Medford       6:50.4   10:15.49        
 64 Noah Colucci               9 Shoreham Wad            6:52.7   10:19.04        
 65 Tyler Oesterle             9 Hhh East                6:53.9   10:20.80        
 66 dern daniel                9 Mercy                   6:54.1   10:21.14        
 67 Jason Chan                 9 Jericho                 6:57.0   10:25.45        
 68 Paul Dryer                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:57.2   10:25.77        
 69 John LaBianca              9 Lindenhurst             6:58.8   10:28.09   43   
 70 ofir bitton                9 Hewlett                 6:59.2   10:28.79   44   
 71 Connor Daly                9 Hauppauge               6:59.7   10:29.54   45   
 72 Matthew Licht              9 Lindenhurst             7:00.3   10:30.35   46   
 73 Joseph Cueter              9 Mineola                 7:02.4   10:33.56        
 74 Liam Ward                  9 Connetquot              7:03.6   10:35.34        
 75 Zachary Rupolo             9 Babylon                 7:06.6   10:39.91   47   
 76 Connor Madison             9 Hauppauge               7:07.2   10:40.74   48   
 77 Dominick Chiofolo          9 Hauppauge               7:07.8   10:41.68   49   
 78 Kyle Medina                9 Connetquot              7:10.0   10:44.89        
 79 tyler drucker              9 Hewlett                 7:13.3   10:49.93   50   
 80 Robert McNamee             9 Connetquot              7:14.6   10:51.87        
 81 Conor Brown                9 Babylon                 7:15.8   10:53.67   51   
 82 Jake Cupani                9 Jericho                 7:21.3   11:01.93        
 83 Ryan Peattie               9 Bay Shore               7:23.8   11:05.64   52   
 84 Kyle Walter                9 Connetquot              7:41.3   11:31.95        
 85 Patrick Azalone            9 Bay Shore               7:58.3   11:57.46   53   
 86 James Ferris               9 Hauppauge               7:59.8   11:59.67   54   
 87 Logan Howard               9 Babylon                 8:02.2   12:03.28   55   
 88 glynn rory                 9 Mercy                   8:47.5   13:11.26        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syosset                      37    1    3    6   13   14   28   30           
      Total Time:    41:52.22                                                     
         Average:     8:22.45                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    52    4    9   11   12   16   18   19           
      Total Time:    42:39.71                                                     
         Average:     8:31.95                                                     
   3 Islip                        91    7    8   15   27   34   35                
      Total Time:    44:30.70                                                     
         Average:     8:54.14                                                     
   4 Lindenhurst                 112    2   10   29   32   39   43   46           
      Total Time:    45:31.68                                                     
         Average:     9:06.34                                                     
   5 Riverhead                   146   21   22   25   36   42                     
      Total Time:    47:11.14                                                     
         Average:     9:26.23                                                     
   6 Bay Shore                   149    5   23   31   38   52   53                
      Total Time:    47:51.32                                                     
         Average:     9:34.27                                                     
   7 Hauppauge                   179   17   20   45   48   49   54                
      Total Time:    49:41.79                                                     
         Average:     9:56.36                                                     
   8 Hewlett                     184   24   26   40   44   50                     
      Total Time:    49:48.46                                                     
         Average:     9:57.70                                                     
   9 Babylon                     209   33   37   41   47   51   55                
      Total Time:    51:02.22                                                     
         Average:    10:12.45 








Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet    9 Southampton             5:19.3    7:58.87        
  2 Jake Russo                 9 Connetquot              5:22.2    8:03.23    1   
  3 Riley Barnes               9 Manhasset               5:28.7    8:12.94    2   
  4 Eric Cunha                 8 Riverhead               5:29.5    8:14.16    3   
  5 Derek Klingel              9 Connetquot              5:29.9    8:14.86    4   
  6 Aidan Smith                9 Massapequa              5:31.8    8:17.65    5   
  7 Joseph Tesoriero           9 Massapequa              5:35.7    8:23.54    6   
  8 Connor Behr                9 Riverhead               5:39.3    8:28.88    7   
  9 Connor Lynn                8 Cold Spring Harbor      5:39.6    8:29.32        
 10 Matt Heffernan             8 Mattituck               5:40.4    8:30.57    8   
 11 emmanuel morales           9 Wagner HS               5:41.6    8:32.32    9   
 12 Jack Dufton                9 Mattituck               5:42.1    8:33.02   10   
 13 Ricardo Chino              9 Southampton             5:42.2    8:33.31        
 14 Joseph Hunt                9 Farmingdale             5:44.2    8:36.21        
 15 Daniel Steen               9 Jfk Bellmore            5:45.7    8:38.53        
 16 Dillon Burke               9 Connetquot              5:46.2    8:39.28   11   
 17 Blaske Walsh               9 Cold Spring Harbor      5:46.8    8:40.16        
 18 Kevin Wallace              9 MacArthur               5:47.1    8:40.57   12   
 19 Eddie Dowling              9 Mattituck               5:47.8    8:41.61   13   
 20 Anthony Varnas             9 Manhasset               5:48.3    8:42.32   14   
 21 Michael Fidanza            9 St. Joseph b            5:49.2    8:43.67   15   
 22 Arthur Stanwise            9 Massapequa              5:50.4    8:45.51   16   
 23 Charles Zaloom             9 Mattituck               5:51.0    8:46.45   17   
 24 Luke Coulter               9 Riverhead               5:54.4    8:51.53   18   
 25 Joseph Somma               9 St. Joseph b            5:55.7    8:53.48   19   
 26 Robert Guidicipietro       9 St. Joseph b            5:56.1    8:54.02   20   
 27 Robert Verdisco            9 Comsewogue              5:58.2    8:57.29   21   
 28 Matthew Dolan              9 MacArthur               6:01.3    9:01.92   22   
 29 Dohnny Arnao              10 William Floyd           6:02.0    9:03.00        
 30 Eric Zhou                  9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:02.6    9:03.88        
 31 Chris Fugina               9 Jfk Bellmore            6:02.9    9:04.29        
 32 Daniel Malone              9 Massapequa              6:03.4    9:05.03   23   
 33 Cooper Pardo               9 Bellport                6:03.9    9:05.76        
 34 mike denio                 9 Wagner HS               6:04.5    9:06.73   24   
 35 Stephen Donnell            9 Manhasset               6:06.4    9:09.58   25   
 36 Ian Doxsee                 9 Connetquot              6:06.8    9:10.11   26   
 37 Andrew Choe                9 Syosset                 6:07.3    9:10.96   27   
 38 Ethan Wright               9 Comsewogue              6:08.0    9:11.88   28   
 39 Gavin Rizzo                9 Riverhead               6:12.1    9:18.09   29   
 40 Brian Kirschner            9 Massapequa              6:12.8    9:19.14   30   
 41 Athan Anderson             9 Manhasset               6:13.6    9:20.33   31   
 42 Michael Minogue            9 Southampton             6:14.6    9:21.90        
 43 Jordan Balogh              9 Syosset                 6:15.0    9:22.40   32   
 44 Andrew Polis               9 Manhasset               6:15.8    9:23.66   33   
 45 Thomas Hoeg                8 Mattituck               6:16.3    9:24.33   34   
 46 Mateo Velez                9 St. Joseph b            6:17.5    9:26.22   35   
 47 Tyson Morgano              9 Manhasset               6:17.9    9:26.78   36   
 48 Harrison Barsky            9 Manhasset               6:18.5    9:27.62   37   
 49 Nick Pascolino             9 St. Joseph b            6:18.9    9:28.36   38   
 50 Eric Hicks                 9 Bellport                6:21.1    9:31.59        
 51 Ahmad Chaudry              9 Manhasset               6:22.7    9:34.05        
 52 Anthony Papariello         9 Comsewogue              6:23.6    9:35.38   39   
 53 Jamison Leach              9 Bellport                6:24.6    9:36.88        
 54 Anthony Valentino          9 Massapequa              6:26.1    9:39.05   40   
 55 Peter Russo                9 Connetquot              6:26.9    9:40.28   41   
 56 Rocco Rago                 9 St. Joseph b            6:27.5    9:41.12   42   
 57 Travis Williams            9 Comsewogue              6:29.4    9:44.09   43   
 58 James Carroll              9 MacArthur               6:30.0    9:45.00   44   
 59 Greg Amitrano              9 St. Joseph b            6:32.9    9:49.32   45   
 60 Braulio Castillo-Medina    9 Riverhead               6:33.5    9:50.26   46   
 61 Joseph Baccarella          9 Farmingdale             6:34.4    9:51.56        
 62 Ismail Gorul               9 Farmingdale             6:34.8    9:52.20        
 63 Trevor Correa              9 Bellport                6:35.1    9:52.64        
 64 Joe Boroda                 9 Massapequa              6:35.4    9:53.03   47   
 65 Tom Mahoney                9 Connetquot              6:36.2    9:54.23   48   
 66 Jake Coleman               9 Massapequa              6:36.6    9:54.77        
 67 Jack Ostrofsky             9 Jfk Bellmore            6:39.9    9:59.86        
 68 Thomas Col                 9 Farmingdale             6:40.3   10:00.35        
 69 Nick Keller                9 Comsewogue              6:40.6   10:00.78   49   
 70 Tino Nwana                 9 Syosset                 6:41.0   10:01.40   50   
 71 Daniel Pucciarelli         9 St. Joseph b            6:41.9   10:02.74        
 72 Joe Liotta                 9 Clarke                  6:43.1   10:04.58        
 73 Matt Gehrig                9 Clarke                  6:44.7   10:07.02        
 74 Iyoda Nobutora             9 Syosset                 6:45.8   10:08.60   51   
 75 Jake Gambiani              9 Mattituck               6:46.0   10:09.00   52   
 76 Orion Robert               9 Syosset                 6:47.7   10:11.52   53   
 77 Jamie Bavaro               9 St. Joseph b            6:48.3   10:12.38        
 78 Michael DiBiase            9 St. Joseph b            6:48.7   10:12.97        
 79 James Giammetta            9 Jfk Bellmore            6:49.9   10:14.82        
 80 Jonathon White             9 Syosset                 6:53.1   10:19.52   54   
 81 Eddie Meehan               9 Comsewogue              6:54.0   10:20.92   55   
 82 Michael Herold             9 Comsewogue              6:56.5   10:24.76   56   
 83 nick dropp                 9 Wagner HS               6:59.9   10:29.75   57   
 84 Anthony Dellutri           9 Syosset                 7:01.7   10:32.45   58   
 85 David Esposito             9 St. Joseph b            7:02.0   10:33.00        
 86 Paul DiPreta               9 Manhasset               7:03.8   10:35.65        
 87 Mike Senetto               9 William Floyd           7:08.3   10:42.32        
 88 timothy schmidt            9 Wagner HS               7:08.6   10:42.83   59   
 89 ivan rodrtiguez            9 Wagner HS               7:09.1   10:43.65   60   
 90 Anthony Ognibene           9 St. Joseph b            7:12.9   10:49.23        
 91 Tyler Cohen                9 Syosset                 7:14.0   10:50.91        
 92 John Cambio                9 St. Joseph b            7:14.6   10:51.85        
 93 Rainier LeBlanc            9 MacArthur               7:16.9   10:55.35   61   
 94 Jake Sica                  9 MacArthur               7:23.6   11:05.31   62   
 95 Ryan Lindquist             9 Massapequa              7:23.8   11:05.66        
 96 John Nelson                9 Syosset                 7:30.3   11:15.45        
 97 Zach Nogid                 9 Comsewogue              7:32.5   11:18.68        
 98 Chris Pyzikiewicz          9 Comsewogue              7:33.7   11:20.42        
 99 Spencer Leonardi           9 Syosset                 7:37.0   11:25.46        
100 Sean Franklin              9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:38.1   11:27.07        
101 Robert Ruszkowski          9 St. Joseph b            7:38.3   11:27.42        
102 Evan Cordova               9 St. Joseph b            7:38.5   11:27.74        
103 Brandon Trefcer            9 St. Joseph b            7:55.2   11:52.76        
104 Thomas Teutonico           9 St. Joseph b            8:00.5   12:00.71        
105 Alexander Hatziioannou     9 Syosset                 8:19.2   12:28.70        
106 alesie labkovich           9 Wagner HS               8:25.2   12:37.79   63   
107 James Porcelli             9 William Floyd           8:33.9   12:50.72        
108 Vincent Spinelli           9 St. Joseph b            8:34.5   12:51.73        
109 Dylan Hausler              9 St. Joseph b            8:42.8   13:04.09        
110 Casey Sheehan              9 Massapequa              8:57.2   13:25.71        
111 Ryan McNamara              9 St. Joseph b            9:17.0   13:55.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Massapequa                   80    5    6   16   23   30   40   47           
      Total Time:    43:50.87                                                     
         Average:     8:46.18                                                     
   2 Mattituck                    82    8   10   13   17   34   52                
      Total Time:    43:55.98                                                     
         Average:     8:47.20                                                     
   3 Connetquot                   83    1    4   11   26   41   48                
      Total Time:    43:47.76                                                     
         Average:     8:45.56                                                     
   4 Riverhead                   103    3    7   18   29   46                     
      Total Time:    44:42.92                                                     
         Average:     8:56.59                                                     
   5 Manhasset                   105    2   14   25   31   33   36   37           
      Total Time:    44:48.83                                                     
         Average:     8:57.77                                                     
   6 St. Joseph by the Sea       127   15   19   20   35   38   42   45           
      Total Time:    45:25.75                                                     
         Average:     9:05.15                                                     
   7 Comsewogue                  180   21   28   39   43   49   55   56           
      Total Time:    47:29.42                                                     
         Average:     9:29.89                                                     
   8 MacArthur                   201   12   22   44   61   62                     
      Total Time:    49:28.15                                                     
         Average:     9:53.63                                                     
   9 Wagner HS                   209    9   24   57   59   60   63                
      Total Time:    49:35.28                                                     
         Average:     9:55.06                                                     
  10 Syosset                     213   27   32   50   51   53   54   58           
      Total Time:    48:54.88                                                     
         Average:     9:46.98    




   





Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Stephen Bourguet          12 Manhasset               5:27.4   16:56.94    1   
  2 Adam LaFemina             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:29.5   17:03.72    2   
  3 Anthony Galvan            12 Riverhead               5:41.5   17:40.83    3   
  4 Patrick McGuire           12 Smithtown               5:41.9   17:41.98    4   
  5 Kieran Harrison           12 Sayville                5:42.3   17:43.38    5   
  6 Justin Macari             12 Smithtown               5:42.6   17:44.24    6   
  7 John Antonacci            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:43.2   17:46.18    7   
  8 Sean Grossman             11 Hhh East                5:45.2   17:52.22    8   
  9 Tyler McGARVEY            12 Babylon                 5:47.3   17:58.77    9   
 10 Robert Vetri              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:49.5   18:05.60   10   
 11 kyle brandt               11 Wagner HS               5:50.9   18:10.03   11   
 12 Matthew Finelli           12 Babylon                 5:51.6   18:12.32   12   
 13 Alexander Russo           11 Smithtown               5:53.4   18:17.70   13   
 14 Jake Burcham              11 Hhh East                5:54.2   18:20.31   14   
 15 Sam Mondello              12 St. Joseph b            5:54.3   18:20.68   15   
 16 Travis Wooten             11 Riverhead               5:54.5   18:21.12   16   
 17 Alex Barry                12 Hhh East                5:54.9   18:22.61   17   
 18 Dylan Adams               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:55.5   18:24.26   18   
 19 Christian Patrizio        12 Comsewogue              5:55.6   18:24.67   19   
 20 Matthew Weilep            11 Manhasset               5:58.0   18:32.15   20   
 21 Eric Melcer               11 Smithtown               5:59.6   18:36.99   21   
 22 Christopher Weider         9 Smithtown               6:00.0   18:38.36   22   
 23 Jospeh Gattuso            11 Riverhead               6:00.9   18:41.13   23   
 24 Kevin McCabe              11 Southampton             6:01.1   18:41.67   24   
 25 Nick D'Addesa             11 St. Joseph b            6:01.2   18:42.08   25   
 26 Nicholas Cunha            10 Riverhead               6:02.4   18:45.76   26   
 27 Emmet Farnan              12 Bay Shore               6:02.5   18:46.13   27   
 28 Marcos Perivolaris        10 Mattituck               6:02.7   18:46.83   28   
 29 Andrew Freedman           11 Hhh East                6:02.8   18:47.15   29   
 30 Michael Desrochers        12 Farmingdale             6:03.0   18:47.58        
 31 Christopher Fenton        12 Babylon                 6:03.1   18:47.90   30   
 32 Brandon Peralta           11 Clarke                  6:03.2   18:48.44   31   
 33 Mark Chouryguin           12 Manhasset               6:05.1   18:54.18   32   
 34 Jonny Perrier             10 Hhh East                6:05.6   18:55.72   33   
 35 John Kaplan               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:06.9   18:59.86   34   
 36 Tristan Sess              12 Center Moriches         6:07.1   19:00.40   35   
 37 Greg Makarius             11 Hhh East                6:07.6   19:01.93   36   
 38 prathiep gugendiram       10 Wagner HS               6:08.6   19:04.92   37   
 39 Arman Singh               11 Clarke                  6:08.8   19:05.62   38   
 40 Matthew Whalen            10 Smithtown               6:08.9   19:06.00   39   
 41 Jared Gershowitz          10 Hhh East                6:09.2   19:06.79   40   
 42 Daniel Acerra             12 St. Joseph b            6:10.5   19:10.91   41   
 43 Brian Salaway             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:10.9   19:12.31   42   
 44 Evan Gravano              12 Southampton             6:11.5   19:14.02   43   
 45 Peter Hayes               12 Sayville                6:12.9   19:18.37   44   
 46 Ryan Clifford             10 MacArthur               6:13.2   19:19.46   45   
 47 Shawn Bofinger            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:13.4   19:19.87   46   
 48 Carter Paterson           10 Manhasset               6:13.6   19:20.49   47   
 49 Nick Lepore               10 Comsewogue              6:13.7   19:20.89   48   
 50 Anthony Seara             12 Lindenhurst             6:13.9   19:21.45   49   
 51 Vincent Claro             10 St. Joseph b            6:14.5   19:23.34   50   
 52 Anthony Giambrone         12 Lindenhurst             6:14.6   19:23.83   51   
 53 John Marcucci             11 Manhasset               6:15.1   19:25.33   52   
 54 Jesse Vallilo             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:15.5   19:26.63   53   
 55 Joe Hoffman               12 Clarke                  6:17.6   19:33.10   54   
 56 Gerard Connelly           10 Smithtown               6:18.1   19:34.70   55   
 57 Steven Morra              11 MacArthur               6:18.5   19:35.84   56   
 58 Dan Holohan               11 Farmingdale             6:18.9   19:36.97        
 59 Ricky Rignola             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:19.2   19:38.06   57   
 60 Andrew Montefusco         12 Center Moriches         6:19.4   19:38.55   58   
 61 John Riess                12 Sayville                6:20.4   19:41.75   59   
 62 Luigi Tirro               12 St. Joseph b            6:21.1   19:44.05   60   
 63 Evan Mayer                11 Comsewogue              6:22.4   19:48.07   61   
 64 joseph nassella           10 Wagner HS               6:23.0   19:49.75   62   
 65 joseph goolic             12 Wagner HS               6:23.3   19:50.80   63   
 66 Justin Schulz             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:23.4   19:51.15   64   
 67 juan guzman               10 Wagner HS               6:23.9   19:52.54   65   
 68 Joseph Depalma            12 Farmingdale             6:24.1   19:53.09        
 69 matt abazis               11 Mercy                   6:26.1   19:59.29        
 70 Matt Bernocco             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:26.3   20:00.03   66   
 71 andrew gladstein           9 Hewlett                 6:26.4   20:00.45        
 72 Timmy Squires             11 Southampton             6:26.8   20:01.46   67   
 73 Patrick Voorhees          11 Patchogue/Medford       6:27.0   20:02.15   68   
 74 Anthony Howell            12 Mattituck               6:27.8   20:04.69   69   
 75 John Reddington           10 Manhasset               6:28.2   20:06.09   70   
 76 Vinny Gil                 11 Sayville                6:28.5   20:06.79   71   
 77 Kevin Schwartz            11 Mattituck               6:28.7   20:07.57   72   
 78 Nathan Tupper             12 Babylon                 6:29.5   20:10.15   73   
 79 Eric Russo                12 MacArthur               6:30.2   20:12.14   74   
 80 Trevor Sess               10 Center Moriches         6:30.3   20:12.42   75   
 81 Liam Roche                10 Patchogue/Medford       6:30.9   20:14.25   76   
 82 Michael Needleman         11 Comsewogue              6:31.2   20:15.13   77   
 83 Adam Kalinousky           11 Comsewogue              6:31.3   20:15.49   78   
 84 Jake Nolan                11 Mattituck               6:31.5   20:16.32   79   
 85 Jarad Vollkommer          12 Center Moriches         6:31.9   20:17.32   80   
 86 Lucas Webb                 9 Mattituck               6:32.0   20:17.63   81   
 87 liam mcmunn               11 Wagner HS               6:32.5   20:19.28   82   
 88 Marcin Adamczyk           12 Lindenhurst             6:33.6   20:22.60   83   
 89 Adam Hicks                11 Mattituck               6:33.8   20:23.31   84   
 90 Richard Arcuri            12 Bay Shore               6:37.1   20:33.71   85   
 91 William Grady             11 Babylon                 6:37.5   20:34.72   86   
 92 Michael Ceciliani         12 St. Joseph b            6:39.1   20:39.84   87   
 93 Ryan McCabe                8 Southampton             6:39.8   20:41.87   88   
 94 Matt Stephan              12 Sayville                6:41.6   20:47.73   89   
 95 Nicholas Colonna          11 Bay Shore               6:42.5   20:50.28   90   
 96 Kanav Gupta               10 Jericho                 6:42.8   20:51.24   91   
 97 Jeffrey Nan               12 Manhasset               6:42.9   20:51.58   92   
 98 Chris Arcuri              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.7   20:57.36   93   
 99 Joe Cunningham            10 Sayville                6:45.8   21:00.59   94   
100 patrick derenze           12 Mercy                   6:48.0   21:07.52        
101 Dan Thangavelu            11 Lindenhurst             6:48.3   21:08.31   95   
102 Arman Hezarkhani          10 Comsewogue              6:48.6   21:09.41   96   
103 Sean Aquilino             12 MacArthur               6:48.8   21:09.85   97   
104 Mike Coan                 11 Sayville                6:48.9   21:10.34   98   
105 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst             6:49.9   21:13.45   99   
106 Tiger Britt               11 Pierson                 6:50.5   21:15.23  100   
107 Brendan Sullivan          12 Lindenhurst             6:50.8   21:16.19  101   
108 Matthew LaBianca          12 Lindenhurst             6:51.7   21:19.12  102   
109 Timothy Bryant            11 Bay Shore               6:52.0   21:19.99  103   
110 Richard Wu                10 Jericho                 6:53.3   21:23.97  104   
111 Haejin Park               10 Jericho                 6:53.6   21:24.77  105   
112 Zachary Duff              10 MacArthur               6:53.8   21:25.40  106   
113 Jonathan Gao              12 Riverhead               6:54.4   21:27.46  107   
114 Nelson Fuentes            11 Farmingdale             6:55.0   21:29.32        
115 Bobby Becker              11 Mattituck               6:56.4   21:33.45  108   
116 Ryan Keyes                11 Bay Shore               6:57.4   21:36.71  109   
117 Conner Holroyd            10 Comsewogue              7:00.8   21:47.09  110   
118 Toney McFarlane           12 Center Moriches         7:02.3   21:51.89  111   
119 Ricky Martin              11 Bay Shore               7:03.3   21:55.00  112   
120 Tom Stobe                 11 Clarke                  7:08.0   22:09.74  113   
121 Anthony Magliano          11 MacArthur               7:10.4   22:17.07  114   
122 Bryan Campbell            11 Babylon                 7:11.2   22:19.61  115   
123 Connor Greene             10 MacArthur               7:11.8   22:21.52  116   
124 Kyle Vella                10 Southampton             7:14.1   22:28.60  117   
125 Jonathan Goldman          11 St. Joseph b            7:14.4   22:29.35  118   
126 Matthew Chun              11 Jericho                 7:14.6   22:30.16  119   
127 Ryan Wu                   11 Jericho                 7:17.8   22:40.05  120   
128 Stephen Fischer           10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:17.9   22:40.49        
129 Colin Godfrey             11 Babylon                 7:18.6   22:42.56  121   
130 Albert Hsiung             11 Jericho                 7:19.0   22:43.81  122   
131 John Moran                11 Bay Shore               7:22.9   22:55.78  123   
132 Tyler Krypell             12 Jericho                 7:26.0   23:05.50  124   
133 steven popick             10 Wagner HS               7:26.1   23:05.78  125   
134 Robert Rowinski           11 Pierson                 7:29.0   23:14.93  126   
135 Elias Saether             10 Center Moriches         7:34.5   23:31.96  127   
136 Nick Agbisit              10 Clarke                  7:49.2   24:17.62  128   
137 Caleb Muller              12 Southampton             7:49.6   24:18.86  129   
138 William Colvin            12 Clarke                  7:51.5   24:24.73  130   
139 Phil Liotta               11 Clarke                  7:53.2   24:30.19  131   
140 Dylan Messina             10 Clarke                  7:53.4   24:30.73        
141 louis elijah              11 Mercy                   7:54.7   24:34.77        
142 Kenny Hanlon              11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:12.1   25:28.79        
143 Jonah Lipton              12 Cold Spring Harbor      8:35.0   26:39.93        
144 Lucas Yennie               9 Pierson                 8:52.2   27:33.35  132   
145 Otis Eames                 9 Pierson                 8:56.2   27:45.88  133   
146 Henry Farahani            11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:56.5   27:46.62        
147 Harrison Yardley           9 Pierson                 9:04.1   28:10.35  134   
148 Kevin Spolarich           10 Pierson                 9:27.6   29:23.30  135   
149 Enndy Nunez               12 Clarke                 10:02.3   31:11.06   
69 Unknown                                              6:25.9   19:58.78       
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    66    4    6   13   21   22   39   55           
      Total Time:  1:30:59.27                                                     
         Average:    18:11.86                                                     
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            71    2    7   10   18   34   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.62                                                     
         Average:    18:03.93                                                     
   3 Hhh East                    101    8   14   17   29   33   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.01                                                     
         Average:    18:27.61                                                     
   4 Manhasset                   152    1   20   32   47   52   70   92           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.09                                                     
         Average:    18:37.82                                                     
   5 Riverhead                   175    3   16   23   26  107                     
      Total Time:  1:34:56.30                                                     
         Average:    18:59.26                                                     
   6 St. Joseph by the Sea       191   15   25   41   50   60   87  118           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.06                                                     
         Average:    19:04.22                                                     
   7 Babylon                     210    9   12   30   73   86  115  121           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.86                                                     
         Average:    19:08.78                                                     
   8 Wagner HS                   238   11   37   62   63   65   82  125           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.04                                                     
         Average:    19:21.61                                                     
   9 Sayville                    268    5   44   59   71   89   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:37:38.02                                                     
         Average:    19:31.61                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  283   19   48   61   77   78   96  110           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.25                                                     
         Average:    19:36.85                                                     
  11 Patchogue/Medford           308   53   57   64   66   68   76   93           
      Total Time:  1:38:58.02                                                     
         Average:    19:47.61                                                     
  12 Mattituck                   329   28   69   72   79   81   84  108           
      Total Time:  1:39:33.04                                                     
         Average:    19:54.61                                                     
  13 Southampton                 339   24   43   67   88  117  129                
      Total Time:  1:41:07.62                                                     
         Average:    20:13.53                                                     
  14 Center Moriches             359   35   58   75   80  111  127                
      Total Time:  1:41:00.58                                                     
         Average:    20:12.12                                                     
  15 Clarke                      364   31   38   54  113  128  130  131           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.53                                                     
         Average:    20:46.91                                                     
  16 Lindenhurst                 377   49   51   83   95   99  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.64                                                     
         Average:    20:17.93                                                     
  17 MacArthur                   378   45   56   74   97  106  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.69                                                     
         Average:    20:20.54                                                     
  18 Bay Shore                   414   27   85   90  103  109  112  123           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.82                                                     
         Average:    20:37.37                                                     
  19 Jericho                     539   91  104  105  119  120  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.19                                                     
         Average:    21:46.04                                                     
  20 Pierson                     625  100  126  132  133  134  135                
      Total Time:  2:07:59.74                                                     
         Average:    25:35.95     

 




Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Udvadia              11 Shoreham Wad            5:21.4   16:38.42    1   
  2 Ryan Cooney               12 Massapequa              5:25.5   16:51.15    2   
  3 Sidharth Kakkar           12 Port Washington         5:32.3   17:12.29    3   
  4 Ronny Cavaliere           12 Hauppauge               5:32.4   17:12.67    4   
  5 Mike Watts                11 Islip                   5:36.5   17:25.46    5   
  6 Kyle Smith                12 Massapequa              5:37.2   17:27.40    6   
  7 Bobby Kelly               12 Connetquot              5:40.7   17:38.38    7   
  8 Chris Swenson             11 Bellport                5:43.0   17:45.68    8   
  9 Liam Kelly                11 Connetquot              5:43.5   17:47.17    9   
 10 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad            5:43.7   17:47.60   10   
 11 Nicolas Sapountzis        12 Port Washington         5:44.4   17:49.87   11   
 12 James Gallagher           12 Port Washington         5:45.0   17:51.62   12   
 13 Late Registration  1         East Rockaway           5:45.5   17:53.42        
 14 Matt Gladysz              10 Shoreham Wad            5:45.7   17:53.85   13   
 15 Joe Whelan                12 Shoreham Wad            5:46.0   17:54.79   14   
 16 Michael Puleio            12 Massapequa              5:47.5   17:59.60   15   
 17 Dan Purschke              12 Shoreham Wad            5:49.4   18:05.38   16   
 18 max berger                12 Hhh West                5:50.0   18:07.23   17   
 19 Leo Potters               11 Port Washington         5:50.4   18:08.37   18   
 20 Daniel DeLuna             12 Massapequa              5:51.1   18:10.56   19   
 21 Tom McNamee               12 Connetquot              5:51.9   18:13.32   20   
 22 Fredric Lang              12 Mineola                 5:52.4   18:14.76   21   
 23 Nicholas Berglin          10 Hampton Bays            5:52.5   18:15.19   22   
 24 Xavier Gomez              12 Islip                   5:52.7   18:15.60   23   
 25 Shoki Yamada              12 Port Washington         5:53.2   18:17.12   24   
 26 Nick Diaz                 12 Hauppauge               5:55.2   18:23.33   25   
 27 Evan Purdy                12 Shoreham Wad            5:56.7   18:28.10   26   
 28 James Rail                12 Massapequa              5:57.7   18:31.24   27   
 29 Dan Smith                 10 Bellport                5:58.2   18:32.76   28   
 30 Sravan Mungavalasa        12 Hauppauge               6:00.1   18:38.71   29   
 31 Lawrence Vedilago         12 Massapequa              6:00.4   18:39.74   30   
 32 Ethan Bellante            10 Bellport                6:00.8   18:40.93   31   
 33 Keton Kakkar              10 Port Washington         6:01.1   18:41.78   32   
 34 Frank Bosio               11 Mount Sinai             6:02.6   18:46.48   33   
 35 Jake Tavernite            11 Mineola                 6:03.4   18:48.80   34   
 36 Tim Monahan                9 Connetquot              6:03.6   18:49.62   35   
 37 Anthony Santana           10 Bellport                6:04.0   18:50.76   36   
 38 James Dachille            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:05.6   18:55.88   37   
 39 Jackson Lathrop           12 Port Washington         6:06.1   18:57.30   38   
 40 Brandon Bozeat            12 Hauppauge               6:06.9   18:59.82   39   
 41 Kyle McGlynn              10 Bellport                6:07.4   19:01.46   40   
 42 Jimmy Choinski            12 Hauppauge               6:08.1   19:03.62   41   
 43 Omer Atasever             11 Hauppauge               6:09.2   19:06.89   42   
 44 Tom Ellensohn             11 Islip                   6:10.0   19:09.53   43   
 45 Mike Boyd                 11 Islip                   6:10.9   19:12.09   44   
 46 Jake Brummeler            10 Stony Brook             6:11.2   19:13.09   45   
 47 Jonathan Rempe            10 Southold                6:11.3   19:13.45   46   
 48 Jack Kelly                11 Shoreham Wad            6:11.4   19:13.73   47   
 49 Justin Julich              9 Port Jefferson          6:12.1   19:16.04   48   
 50 James Moltzen             11 Connetquot              6:13.2   19:19.48   49   
 51 Jake MacAvoy              12 Massapequa              6:14.1   19:22.13   50   
 52 John Albinson             10 Port Jefferson          6:15.7   19:27.13   51   
 53 Ayan Mandal               11 Stony Brook             6:19.0   19:37.49   52   
 54 Chris Lithen              11 Islip                   6:19.6   19:39.15   53   
 55 Manny Brody               11 William Floyd           6:20.0   19:40.41   54   
 56 Ian Berry                 12 Islip                   6:20.1   19:40.93   55   
 57 Brad Coleman              12 Mineola                 6:23.4   19:50.91   56   
 58 Tyler Mack                12 Division Avenue         6:23.8   19:52.17   57   
 59 kevin ma                  12 Hhh West                6:24.1   19:53.07   58   
 60 Dean Ostrofsky            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:24.6   19:54.92   59   
 61 Kevin Anderson            12 Port Jefferson          6:27.0   20:02.25   60   
 62 Anthony Ferris            11 Hauppauge               6:27.5   20:03.86   61   
 63 Parker Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          6:29.7   20:10.55   62   
 64 Keegan Sabo               10 Mount Sinai             6:29.9   20:11.17   63   
 65 Paul Maloney              12 Mount Sinai             6:30.5   20:13.13   64   
 66 Pat Leddy                 10 Connetquot              6:30.8   20:13.91   65   
 67 Kwaku Ababi                9 Bellport                6:32.2   20:18.28   66   
 68 Luis Pereira              12 Bellport                6:32.4   20:18.94   67   
 69 Kevin Trehy               12 Mount Sinai             6:33.3   20:21.95   68   
 70 Christian Berglin         10 Hampton Bays            6:33.8   20:23.29   69   
 71 Tim Elgort                12 Mount Sinai             6:34.3   20:25.06   70   
 72 ryan keogh                11 Hhh West                6:35.5   20:28.55   71   
 73 kyle diaks                11 Hhh West                6:36.3   20:31.23   72   
 74 matt dwyer                12 Hhh West                6:37.5   20:34.94   73   
 75 Patrick Rubenbauer        12 Port Jefferson          6:39.5   20:41.06   74   
 76 Matthew Keresztes         10 Port Jefferson          6:40.2   20:43.17   75   
 77 Dennis Walsh              12 Port Jefferson          6:43.8   20:54.53   76   
 78 Isaih Lawson              12 William Floyd           6:43.9   20:54.80   77   
 79 Chris Dallao              11 Mount Sinai             6:44.0   20:55.15   78   
 80 Owen Klipstein             8 Southold                6:44.2   20:55.52   79   
 81 John Mahon                11 Jfk Bellmore            6:45.2   20:58.70   80   
 82 Joseph Mulder             12 Mineola                 6:45.4   20:59.30   81   
 83 Dylan Bestler             11 Mineola                 6:49.2   21:11.28   82   
 84 Pat Moloney                9 William Floyd           6:49.4   21:11.70   83   
 85 William Tseng             12 Stony Brook             6:49.6   21:12.29   84   
 86 Evan Faccini              12 Islip                   6:50.3   21:14.70   85   
 87 Vincent Coogan            11 William Floyd           6:50.5   21:15.39   86   
 88 blake topper              11 Hhh West                6:53.3   21:23.81   87   
 89 Gus Rymer                 10 Southold                6:53.8   21:25.49   88   
 90 gene chen                 10 Hhh West                6:53.9   21:25.88   89   
 91 Douglas Demagistris       10 Mineola                 6:54.0   21:26.23   90   
 92 Eliyah Rios               10 William Floyd           7:12.0   22:22.12   91   
 93 Ryan Kelly                11 Mineola                 7:13.7   22:27.26   92   
 94 Jack Hilton               11 Hampton Bays            7:19.4   22:45.08   93   
 95 Timothy Montera           11 Jfk Bellmore            7:19.9   22:46.70   94   
 96 Isaac Tran                10 Hampton Bays            7:24.9   23:02.18   95   
 97 Christopher Buono         10 Southold                7:27.5   23:10.12   96   
 98 Zack Castello             12 William Floyd           7:27.6   23:10.55   97   
 99 Hunter Sagendorph         12 Jfk Bellmore            7:29.4   23:15.97   98   
100 Ian Toy                   11 Southold                7:38.8   23:45.27   99   
101 Dylan Lingenau            12 Jfk Bellmore            7:39.0   23:45.94  100   
102 Nicholas Romero           11 Division Avenue         7:41.0   23:52.22  101   
103 Bryce Jackson             11 Stony Brook             7:41.1   23:52.59  102   
104 Darryl Baker              11 Stony Brook             7:42.1   23:55.49  103   
105 Christian Magorrian       11 Division Avenue         7:42.3   23:56.21  104   
106 Michael Cosmadelis        10 Southold                7:49.4   24:18.12  105   
107 Caleb Reed                11 Hampton Bays            7:49.8   24:19.48  106   
108 Christopher Thai          10 Division Avenue         7:58.7   24:47.22  107   
109 Kevin Park                10 Stony Brook             8:12.4   25:29.61  108   
110 Peter Sanders              8 Stony Brook             8:18.5   25:48.75  109   
111 Steven Sculco             11 Division Avenue         8:21.5   25:58.06  110   
112 Michael McDonnell         12 Division Avenue         8:58.5   27:52.77  111   
113 Fred Nydegger             12 Hampton Bays            9:10.2   28:29.30  112   
114 Late Registration  3         East Rockaway           9:12.6   28:36.64        
115 Nicholas Coruzzi          10 Hampton Bays            9:31.3   29:34.80  113   
116 Justin Shapiro            10 Jfk Bellmore            9:46.0   30:20.47  114   
117 Late Registration  2         East Rockaway           9:46.0   30:20.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        54    1   10   13   14   16   26   47           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.04                                                     
         Average:    17:40.01                                                     
   2 Port Washington              68    3   11   12   18   24   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.28                                                     
         Average:    17:51.86                                                     
   3 Massapequa                   69    2    6   15   19   27   30   50           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.95                                                     
         Average:    17:47.99                                                     
   4 Connetquot                  120    7    9   20   35   49   65                
      Total Time:  1:31:47.97                                                     
         Average:    18:21.60                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   138    4   25   29   39   41   42   61           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.15                                                     
         Average:    18:27.63                                                     
   6 Bellport                    143    8   28   31   36   40   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.59                                                     
         Average:    18:34.32                                                     
   7 Islip                       168    5   23   43   44   53   55   85           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.83                                                     
         Average:    18:44.37                                                     
   8 Mineola                     274   21   34   56   81   82   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.06                                                     
         Average:    19:49.01                                                     
   9 Hhh West                    291   17   58   71   72   73   87   89           
      Total Time:  1:39:35.02                                                     
         Average:    19:55.01                                                     
  10 Port Jefferson              295   48   51   60   62   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:39:37.03                                                     
         Average:    19:55.41                                                     
  11 Mount Sinai                 298   33   63   64   68   70   78                
      Total Time:  1:39:57.79                                                     
         Average:    19:59.56                                                     
  12 Jfk Bellmore                368   37   59   80   94   98  100  114           
      Total Time:  1:45:52.17                                                     
         Average:    21:10.44                                                     
  13 Hampton Bays                385   22   69   93   95  106  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:48:45.22                                                     
         Average:    21:45.05                                                     
  14 Stony Brook                 386   45   52   84  102  103  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:47:50.95                                                     
         Average:    21:34.19                                                     
  15 William Floyd               391   54   77   83   86   91   97                
      Total Time:  1:45:24.42                                                     
         Average:    21:04.89                                                     
  16 Southold                    408   46   79   88   96   99  105                
      Total Time:  1:48:29.85                                                     
         Average:    21:41.97                                                     
  17 Division Avenue             479   57  101  104  107  110  111                
      Total Time:  1:58:25.88                                                     
         Average:    23:41.18     







vent 9  Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Robert Vitale             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:08.3   19:04.05    1   
  2 Matt Leunig               11 Shoreham Wad            6:10.9   19:12.08    2   
  3 Willie Carson             12 Hauppauge               6:11.0   19:12.59    3   
  4 Taro Katayama             10 Port Washington         6:13.0   19:18.85    4   
  5 Dylan McGovern            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:14.7   19:23.89    5   
  6 Noah Kirchner             11 Port Jefferson          6:18.0   19:34.18        
  7 Eric Herrmann             10 Smithtown               6:18.4   19:35.58    6   
  8 Anthony Tesoriero         11 Massapequa              6:18.6   19:36.06    7   
  9 Andrew Clay               12 Smithtown               6:20.7   19:42.77    8   
 10 Connor McAlary            11 Shoreham Wad            6:21.3   19:44.49    9   
 11 Ryan Groskopf             10 Shoreham Wad            6:21.7   19:45.66   10   
 12 Joe Pratt                 10 Connetquot              6:21.8   19:46.11   11   
 13 Timothy Woods             11 Massapequa              6:23.8   19:52.39   12   
 14 Noah White                11 Port Washington         6:24.5   19:54.41   13   
 15 Joseph Featherston        12 Port Washington         6:25.4   19:57.11   14   
 16 Will Shannon              12 Connetquot              6:26.4   20:00.43   15   
 17 Ethan Carpenter            9 Smithtown               6:26.8   20:01.58   16   
 18 Kyle Bentley              11 Manhasset               6:27.4   20:03.61   17   
 19 Matt Ingham               12 Shoreham Wad            6:27.7   20:04.37   18   
 20 Sean Burns                10 Islip                   6:28.0   20:05.29   19   
 21 Owen O,Neill              10 Riverhead               6:28.1   20:05.67        
 22 Victor Spadaro            12 Hhh East                6:28.4   20:06.69   20   
 23 Eric Bartlett              9 Sayville                6:29.5   20:09.93   21   
 24 Michael Doxey             11 Smithtown               6:29.8   20:10.99   22   
 25 Julian Faccibene          12 Port Washington         6:30.7   20:13.79   23   
 26 Aidan Kelly               10 Islip                   6:31.1   20:15.02   24   
 27 Tom Costagliola           12 St. Joseph b            6:32.5   20:19.33   25   
 28 Ryan Garry                10 Port Washington         6:33.4   20:22.07   26   
 29 Ryan MacDonell             9 Sayville                6:34.0   20:23.85   27   
 30 Troy Maida                 9 Hauppauge               6:34.6   20:25.83   28   
 31 Kyle Gerken               11 Hauppauge               6:35.1   20:27.38   29   
 32 Jack Dillman              12 Smithtown               6:35.5   20:28.59   30   
 33 Andrew Adelhardt           9 Port Washington         6:36.0   20:30.05   31   
 34 Henry Kostecki            12 Smithtown               6:37.1   20:33.48   32   
 35 Brian Sayrafe             12 Massapequa              6:37.4   20:34.46   33   
 36 Andrew Gruber             12 Hhh East                6:37.8   20:35.70   34   
 37 Ryan Haun                 10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:38.0   20:36.43   35   
 38 Anthony Mercurio          12 Islip                   6:38.4   20:37.79   36   
 39 Alexander Jarrah           9 Smithtown               6:39.0   20:39.57   37   
 40 Grant Ferrante            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:39.2   20:40.08   38   
 41 Bradley Spilka            11 Manhasset               6:39.4   20:40.62   39   
 42 Jeremy Bornstein          10 Riverhead               6:39.5   20:41.05        
 43 mike Irving               12 Connetquot              6:41.0   20:45.60   40   
 44 Connor Stevens            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:41.4   20:47.07   41   
 45 Mitesh Ahir               12 Patchogue/Medford       6:41.6   20:47.62   42   
 46 Fernando Gil              12 Lindenhurst             6:42.4   20:50.04   43   
 47 Eddie Cullen              11 Hauppauge               6:43.6   20:53.77   44   
 48 Craig Bresalier           12 Smithtown               6:43.7   20:54.24        
 49 Clay Davis                11 Mattituck               6:44.5   20:56.51   45   
 50 Dan Durkin                12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:45.4   20:59.34   46   
 51 Nick Fanizzi              10 Islip                   6:45.9   21:00.97   47   
 52 Kelson Haberlack          12 Massapequa              6:46.0   21:01.40   48   
 53 James Frierson            11 Port Jefferson          6:46.3   21:02.21        
 54 Alfred Alcasid            12 St. Joseph b            6:46.5   21:02.77   49   
 55 Benjamin O'Brien          10 Port Washington         6:46.6   21:03.27   50   
 56 Anthony Caligure          10 Bay Shore               6:47.6   21:06.19   51   
 57 Brian Kissmer             10 Connetquot              6:47.7   21:06.66   52   
 58 Jason Reeve               10 Mattituck               6:47.9   21:07.29   53   
 59 Connor Malone             11 Mattituck               6:48.1   21:07.78   54   
 60 Scott Scolnick            12 Sayville                6:48.3   21:08.50   55   
 61 Michael Herbert           10 Smithtown               6:48.5   21:08.97        
 62 Liam Haber                10 Sayville                6:48.6   21:09.39   56   
 63 Mike Rowan                12 Connetquot              6:48.7   21:09.74   57   
 64 Brian Walsh               10 Sayville                6:48.8   21:10.05   58   
 65 Josh Gruber               10 Hhh East                6:48.9   21:10.41   59   
 66 Nicholas Bjelke           10 Hhh East                6:49.1   21:10.77   60   
 67 Alex Buttaro              12 St. Joseph b            6:49.2   21:11.25   61   
 68 Bruno Cervone             10 Bellport                6:49.5   21:12.01        
 69 William Claxton           10 Smithtown               6:49.9   21:13.31        
 70 Jake Ethe                 12 Hhh East                6:50.0   21:13.64   62   
 71 greg blachly              12 Hhh West                6:50.3   21:14.63   63   
 72 Zack Schulz                9 Sayville                6:50.6   21:15.45   64   
 73 Stephen Tranchina         11 Manhasset               6:51.1   21:17.05   65   
 74 Owen Welsh                10 Manhasset               6:51.5   21:18.45   66   
 75 Matthew Ferrone           12 Manhasset               6:51.7   21:18.91   67   
 76 steven fischer            11 Hhh West                6:51.9   21:19.64   68   
 77 Charlie Vetter            11 Manhasset               6:52.1   21:20.31   69   
 78 Sean Mauro                12 Islip                   6:52.9   21:22.62   70   
 79 Oliver Voorhees           10 Patchogue/Medford       6:53.1   21:23.39   71   
 80 Phillip Royce             11 Smithtown               6:53.3   21:23.96        
 81 Richard Antoine           11 Hhh East                6:53.6   21:24.78   72   
 82 John D'Ambrosio           10 Islip                   6:53.8   21:25.34   73   
 83 Eric Monsurez             12 Port Washington         6:53.9   21:25.67        
 84 Azende Davis              10 Hhh East                6:54.0   21:26.04   74   
 85 David Nevins               9 Port Washington         6:54.1   21:26.47        
 86 Cole Lavdas               12 Connetquot              6:54.3   21:27.18   75   
 87 Christopher Dimuro        12 Smithtown               6:54.9   21:28.94        
 88 Matt Mintzer              10 Connetquot              6:55.1   21:29.50   76   
 89 Jacob Petty               11 Port Washington         6:55.4   21:30.36        
 90 John Allen                11 Connetquot              6:55.7   21:31.40        
 91 josh laporta              12 Wagner HS               6:57.2   21:35.96   77   
 92 Timothy McConnell         12 Massapequa              6:57.5   21:37.10   78   
 93 Eric Jansen               12 Smithtown               6:58.3   21:39.54        
 94 Austin Plansker           10 Manhasset               6:58.6   21:40.49   79   
 95 James Caulfield           11 Massapequa              6:58.8   21:41.12   80   
 96 Christopher Cunningham    10 Smithtown               6:59.0   21:41.77        
 97 Spencer Schiappa          12 Massapequa              6:59.2   21:42.28   81   
 98 Jeong Shin                12 Port Washington         6:59.3   21:42.61        
 99 Raymond Cardella          11 St. Joseph b            6:59.5   21:43.21   82   
100 Kevin Schwartz            12 Hhh East                6:59.9   21:44.54        
101 Chris Mehalakes           11 Mattituck               7:00.1   21:45.17   83   
102 Christopher Bonetti       12 Massapequa              7:00.4   21:45.86        
103 Matthew Wilshere          12 Manhasset               7:00.7   21:46.88        
104 Justin DeRuiter           12 Sayville                7:01.5   21:49.31   84   
105 Noah Craig                10 Bay Shore               7:01.7   21:49.94   85   
106 Zachary Thaler            12 Smithtown               7:01.9   21:50.63        
107 Brendan Nappi             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:02.1   21:51.24   86   
108 Matthew Neubauer          10 Massapequa              7:02.2   21:51.63        
109 Kyle Senn                 10 Massapequa              7:02.4   21:52.10        
110 Joe Giardina              12 Sayville                7:02.6   21:52.69        
111 ryan gurbatri             12 Hhh West                7:03.0   21:54.10   87   
112 Joshua Friedman           12 Port Washington         7:03.5   21:55.48        
113 George Yiachos            10 Manhasset               7:04.0   21:57.11        
114 andrew faber               9 Hhh West                7:04.4   21:58.31   88   
115 Kyle McCrosson            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:05.0   22:00.21   89   
116 Eli Sanders               11 Port Jefferson          7:05.9   22:03.01        
117 sean McSweeney            10 Smithtown               7:06.3   22:04.25        
118 Eric Morra                11 MacArthur               7:06.4   22:04.59        
119 Kody Miller               10 Islip                   7:06.6   22:05.24   90   
120 Tyler Grosse              11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:06.7   22:05.69        
121 Troy Hallahan             10 Smithtown               7:07.0   22:06.41        
122 James Suarez              10 Shoreham Wad            7:07.3   22:07.30   91   
123 Patrick Murray            12 Mineola                 7:07.8   22:08.95   92   
124 Justin Liberta            11 Manhasset               7:08.2   22:10.09        
125 Sean Conway               11 Islip                   7:09.4   22:14.09        
126 Joey Garofolo              9 Port Washington         7:10.0   22:15.84        
127 Sean Karott               12 Hhh East                7:10.3   22:16.65        
128 Justin Truglio            11 Port Washington         7:10.6   22:17.55        
129 Max Murphy                10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:11.3   22:19.83        
130 Michael Italiano          10 St. Joseph b            7:11.6   22:20.79   93   
131 William Campbell          12 Babylon                 7:11.7   22:21.26   94   
132 Nicholas Seyfert           9 Farmingdale             7:11.9   22:21.70   95   
133 James Surico              11 Hauppauge               7:12.1   22:22.21   96   
134 robin kumaratunga         10 Wagner HS               7:12.4   22:23.31   97   
135 Daniel Geist              12 Lindenhurst             7:12.7   22:24.26   98   
136 Ryan Leigh                10 Smithtown               7:13.0   22:25.26        
137 Jake Shea                 10 Hauppauge               7:13.3   22:26.13   99   
138 John Jung                 10 Smithtown               7:13.5   22:26.57        
139 Mike Power                11 Mount Sinai             7:13.6   22:27.00  100   
140 Tosin Oniyide             12 Islip                   7:13.8   22:27.53        
141 Matt Bohenek              10 Comsewogue              7:13.9   22:28.07        
142 Anthony Castagliola       10 St. Joseph b            7:14.1   22:28.65  101   
143 jon sammis                11 Hhh West                7:14.3   22:29.15  102   
144 Drake Davison             10 Sayville                7:14.5   22:29.73        
145 Kevin Coulman             11 Sayville                7:14.6   22:30.25        
146 max goldberg              12 Hhh West                7:15.6   22:33.13  103   
147 Nick Destefano            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.7   22:33.68  104   
148 Vimcent Bruno             10 Shoreham Wad            7:16.1   22:34.63  105   
149 Aaron Bialder             11 Port Washington         7:16.6   22:36.30        
150 Jacob Croes               10 Farmingdale             7:16.9   22:37.33  106   
151 Scott Welsh               12 Patchogue/Medford       7:17.8   22:40.14  107   
152 Anthony Virga             10 Sayville                7:18.3   22:41.55        
153 Tyler Valentino           12 Mount Sinai             7:18.4   22:41.99  108   
154 Conor Jenkinson           10 Port Washington         7:18.6   22:42.41        
155 Cory Levy                  9 Sayville                7:18.7   22:42.78        
156 Grayson Valentino         10 Mount Sinai             7:18.9   22:43.41  109   
157 Jacob Patterson           10 Patchogue/Medford       7:19.1   22:44.25  110   
158 Konrad Rogowski           11 Massapequa              7:19.3   22:44.68        
159 Craig Davidson            12 Sayville                7:19.5   22:45.25        
160 Connor Reynolds           10 Patchogue/Medford       7:19.7   22:45.88  111   
161 Charlie Hickox            11 Mattituck               7:21.0   22:49.95  112   
162 Jared Murphy              10 Bellport                7:21.5   22:51.55        
163 Scotty Katzmann           11 Manhasset               7:22.1   22:53.49        
164 Casey Marlow              12 Farmingdale             7:22.3   22:54.12  113   
165 Auggie Knuth              10 Mattituck               7:22.6   22:54.92  114   
166 Devon Dash                11 William Floyd           7:22.8   22:55.62  115   
167 Aidan Campbell            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:23.2   22:56.84        
168 Corey Quinto              11 Hhh East                7:23.4   22:57.34        
169 Eric Hitchings            12 Massapequa              7:23.6   22:57.94        
170 Justin Shipsey            12 Lindenhurst             7:24.7   23:01.50  116   
171 Ben Granger               11 Comsewogue              7:24.8   23:01.85        
172 Andrew Young              10 Mattituck               7:25.1   23:02.82  117   
173 Brandon Segal             11 Hauppauge               7:25.5   23:03.84  118   
174 Anthony Mammina           12 Riverhead               7:26.6   23:07.47        
175 William Fullerton         11 Bay Shore               7:27.6   23:10.59  119   
176 Brian Sputh               10 Sayville                7:27.9   23:11.35        
177 Nick Lauritano            10 Hauppauge               7:28.1   23:11.99        
178 Christopher Dreher        11 Lindenhurst             7:28.3   23:12.63  120   
179 Mike Lynch                11 Patchogue/Medford       7:29.1   23:15.09        
180 Matthew Tam               12 Manhasset               7:29.3   23:15.77        
181 Spencer Williams          11 Comsewogue              7:29.5   23:16.33        
182 Devin Degnan              10 Comsewogue              7:30.4   23:19.11        
183 Zach Edwards              12 Bay Shore               7:30.8   23:20.39  121   
184 Scott Giammatteo          10 Sayville                7:31.0   23:20.99        
185 Brett Keeler              10 Lindenhurst             7:31.2   23:21.67  122   
186 Cal Reynolds              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:31.5   23:22.57        
187 Ryan Burgert              10 Port Jefferson          7:31.7   23:23.30        
188 Thomas Fullerton          11 Bay Shore               7:32.3   23:25.09  123   
189 Andrew Giustino           12 Massapequa              7:32.4   23:25.49        
190 Brendan Gaghan            12 Farmingdale             7:33.5   23:28.71  124   
191 Nicholas McIntyre         11 Hhh East                7:33.8   23:29.67        
192 Alex Gamcsik              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:34.4   23:31.68        
193 Raul Hall                 12 William Floyd           7:34.5   23:32.04  125   
194 Ethan May                  9 Port Washington         7:35.2   23:34.21        
195 Doug Krudop               11 Mattituck               7:35.8   23:36.02        
196 Michael Horne             11 Massapequa              7:36.1   23:36.81        
197 John Murray               10 Mineola                 7:36.3   23:37.48  126   
198 Nick Stone                10 Hauppauge               7:37.2   23:40.45        
199 ken meserole               9 Hhh West                7:37.6   23:41.45  127   
200 mark cannelis             12 Wagner HS               7:37.8   23:42.17  128   
201 Rob Mattia                12 Farmingdale             7:38.2   23:43.38  129   
202 Jeremy Hsin               10 Manhasset               7:38.3   23:43.77        
203 Mueller Chris             10 Mineola                 7:38.4   23:44.19  130   
204 Joey Lama                 12 St. Joseph b            7:39.4   23:47.22  131   
205 Terry Choi                10 Jericho                 7:40.7   23:51.16  132   
206 Marc Lyons                10 Connetquot              7:41.4   23:53.34        
207 Chris Tomassi             11 Hhh East                7:41.7   23:54.17        
208 Chun Leung Liu            11 Port Washington         7:41.8   23:54.70        
209 christopher caputo        10 Wagner HS               7:42.1   23:55.53  133   
210 Melvin Romero             11 Bay Shore               7:43.0   23:58.23  134   
211 Pranay Lunavat            11 Manhasset               7:43.1   23:58.68        
212 Jimmy Scudero             12 Hauppauge               7:43.6   24:00.31        
213 Mark Eckert               11 Lindenhurst             7:44.8   24:03.96  135   
214 Matthew Kramer             9 Port Washington         7:45.5   24:06.09        
215 Skyler Rackowski          10 Jfk Bellmore            7:45.8   24:07.11  136   
216 Noah Sherman               9 Port Washington         7:46.7   24:09.72        
217 Patrick Sheehan           11 Massapequa              7:47.5   24:12.21        
218 Eric Compagnone           11 Mount Sinai             7:47.6   24:12.59  137   
219 Robert Perrone            10 Farmingdale             7:47.7   24:12.97  138   
220 Jordan Maharana           12 Babylon                 7:48.1   24:14.26  139   
221 Dan Armstrong             11 William Floyd           7:48.6   24:15.66  140   
222 Anthony Brennan           12 Massapequa              7:49.2   24:17.55        
223 Denis McDonnell           12 Port Washington         7:49.6   24:18.79        
224 Mark Kasschau             12 Massapequa              7:50.0   24:20.13        
225 Cory Harberg              10 Babylon                 7:50.8   24:22.60  141   
226 Tom Juliano               12 Hauppauge               7:51.4   24:24.48        
227 Trevor Lomuto             10 Bellport                7:51.9   24:26.11        
228 Brian O'Sullivan          11 Massapequa              7:52.2   24:26.78        
229 Jacob Silverman           11 Hhh East                7:52.4   24:27.54        
230 Chris Wahlers             11 Mattituck               7:52.6   24:28.23        
231 Ryan Striffolino          12 Massapequa              7:52.9   24:29.10        
232 Ryan Gruber               11 Patchogue/Medford       7:54.3   24:33.51        
233 Howie Curd                10 Manhasset               7:55.0   24:35.76        
234 Chris Sledjeski           10 Mattituck               7:55.5   24:37.19        
235 Christopher DeMatteis     10 Manhasset               7:56.7   24:40.89        
236 Paul DeAngelis            12 Lindenhurst             7:57.1   24:42.06  142   
237 Michael Signorile         10 Manhasset               7:57.6   24:43.56        
238 Kevin Collins             12 Islip                   7:58.4   24:46.05        
239 John Modica               10 Massapequa              7:59.1   24:48.22        
240 Matt Lifman               11 Jfk Bellmore            7:59.7   24:50.23  143   
241 Mathias Campbell          10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:59.9   24:51.01        
242 Kevin Shannon             12 Smithtown               8:00.3   24:52.06        
243 Kenneth Knechtel          11 Patchogue/Medford       8:01.5   24:55.71        
244 joseph foundolakis        12 Wagner HS               8:01.7   24:56.32  144   
245 Roland Wimmer             11 Mount Sinai             8:02.0   24:57.35  145   
246 Ryan Sandy                12 Hhh East                8:04.6   25:05.42        
247 Dylvan Mittendorf         10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:04.9   25:06.36        
248 Luke Longo                10 Hhh East                8:05.2   25:07.29        
249 Eamon McCue               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:05.5   25:08.36        
250 Dan Pawlik                11 Mattituck               8:07.0   25:13.05        
251 Jordan Gonzales            9 Port Washington         8:07.2   25:13.44        
252 Kenneth Rende             12 Babylon                 8:08.4   25:17.24  146   
253 Scott Weitzner            11 Port Washington         8:11.4   25:26.56        
254 Heesung Woo               11 Babylon                 8:11.8   25:27.75  147   
255 Erik Rios                 10 Patchogue/Medford       8:13.6   25:33.56        
256 Ryan Mills                12 Massapequa              8:13.9   25:34.22        
257 Ben Epsein                10 Jericho                 8:16.1   25:41.18  148   
258 Davian Ramphal            10 Lindenhurst             8:16.2   25:41.65        
259 James deQuillfeldt        11 Lindenhurst             8:16.4   25:42.15        
260 Brian Maraboli            12 Port Washington         8:16.7   25:43.20        
261 Brendan Creagh            10 Massapequa              8:17.1   25:44.37        
262 Christian Weber           10 Manhasset               8:17.7   25:46.24        
263 Dohnny Arnao              10 William Floyd           8:18.0   25:47.21  149   
264 Gregory Controneo         10 Lindenhurst             8:18.9   25:49.94        
265 Matthew Jagde             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:19.4   25:51.30        
266 Brian Darmstadt           10 Mineola                 8:21.2   25:57.04  150   
267 Anthony Saint-Vil         10 Bay Shore               8:21.5   25:58.01  151   
268 Griffin Konen             10 Massapequa              8:23.1   26:02.96        
269 Matt solomon              12 Jericho                 8:23.6   26:04.60  152   
270 Mike Colefield            10 Connetquot              8:27.4   26:16.32        
271 Mark Duffy                12 Mount Sinai             8:27.9   26:17.79  153   
272 Mark McCaskie             11 Mattituck               8:28.2   26:18.90        
273 Sean Sorg                 11 MacArthur               8:29.0   26:21.30        
274 Henry Shannon             10 Connetquot              8:30.9   26:27.03        
275 Chris Hicks               11 Mattituck               8:34.7   26:38.92        
276 Dylan Doherty             12 Lindenhurst             8:36.2   26:43.71        
277 Brandon Rabinowitz        11 Jericho                 8:38.4   26:50.38  154   
278 Eitan Golan               10 Hhh East                8:38.9   26:52.14        
279 Anthony Molina            12 Islip                   8:40.5   26:56.84        
280 James Claudio             11 Islip                   8:42.9   27:04.38        
281 Luke McEntee              10 Lindenhurst             8:43.3   27:05.67        
282 Trevor Uher               10 Islip                   8:45.4   27:12.20        
283 Ryan Mullahey             10 Massapequa              8:48.2   27:20.79        
284 Derek Nelson              10 Hhh East                8:49.1   27:23.79        
285 Blake Lingenau            12 Jfk Bellmore            8:51.3   27:30.64  155   
286 Timothy Martin            10 Babylon                 8:52.0   27:32.64  156   
287 Sam Dacher                10 Jfk Bellmore            9:00.3   27:58.56  157   
288 Spencer McLaughlin        10 Jfk Bellmore            9:02.3   28:04.83  158   
289 Greg Canell               10 Mineola                 9:04.0   28:10.06  159   
290 James Childress           12 William Floyd           9:09.5   28:27.03  160   
291 Adam Adler                12 Jericho                 9:10.9   28:31.45  161   
292 Mike Garafola             11 Patchogue/Medford       9:13.8   28:40.48        
293 Manish Singh              10 Jericho                 9:14.3   28:41.98  162   
294 Jameson Rebholz           12 Sayville                9:19.5   28:58.22        
295 Steve Smith               12 Sayville                9:20.8   29:02.20        
296 Brian Williams             9 Sayville                9:36.8   29:51.80        
297 Roberto Bastancic         12 Patchogue/Medford       9:37.5   29:53.98        
298 Ronit Gopalani            10 Jericho                 9:42.2   30:08.73  163   
299 Kenes Brody               10 William Floyd          10:04.4   31:17.56  164   
300 Dan Arndt                 11 Jfk Bellmore           10:06.2   31:23.10  165   
301 Emmanuel Budis            10 Manhasset              10:09.5   31:33.59        
302 Phil Maher                10 Connetquot             10:09.7   31:34.20      
137 Unknown                                              7:13.2   22:25.71        
269 Unknown                                              8:21.7   25:58.67          
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Port Washington              80    4   13   14   23   26   31   50           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.23                                                     
         Average:    19:57.25                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    82    6    8   16   22   30   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.51                                                     
         Average:    19:59.91                                                     
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint           120    1    5   35   38   41   46   89           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.52                                                     
         Average:    20:06.31                                                     
   4 Shoreham Wading River       130    2    9   10   18   91  105                
      Total Time:  1:40:53.90                                                     
         Average:    20:10.78                                                     
   5 Connetquot                  175   11   15   40   52   57   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.54                                                     
         Average:    20:33.71                                                     
   6 Massapequa                  178    7   12   33   48   78   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:42:41.41                                                     
         Average:    20:32.29                                                     
   7 Islip                       196   19   24   36   47   70   73   90           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.69                                                     
         Average:    20:40.34                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   200    3   28   29   44   96   99  118           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.78                                                     
         Average:    20:40.36                                                     
   9 Sayville                    217   21   27   55   56   58   64   84           
      Total Time:  1:44:01.72                                                     
         Average:    20:48.35                                                     
  10 Hhh East                    235   20   34   59   60   62   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.21                                                     
         Average:    20:51.45                                                     
  11 Manhasset                   254   17   39   65   66   67   69   79           
      Total Time:  1:44:38.64                                                     
         Average:    20:55.73                                                     
  12 St. Joseph by the Sea       310   25   49   61   82   93  101  131           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.35                                                     
         Average:    21:19.47                                                     
  13 Mattituck                   347   45   53   54   83  112  114  117           
      Total Time:  1:47:46.70                                                     
         Average:    21:33.34                                                     
  14 Hhh West                    408   63   68   87   88  102  103  127           
      Total Time:  1:48:55.83                                                     
         Average:    21:47.17                                                     
  15 Patchogue/Medford           410   42   71   86  104  107  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:49:16.07                                                     
         Average:    21:51.22                                                     
  16 Bay Shore                   499   51   85  119  121  123  134  151           
      Total Time:  1:52:52.20                                                     
         Average:    22:34.44                                                     
  17 Lindenhurst                 499   43   98  116  120  122  135  142           
      Total Time:  1:52:50.10                                                     
         Average:    22:34.02                                                     
  18 Farmingdale                 567   95  106  113  124  129  138                
      Total Time:  1:55:05.24                                                     
         Average:    23:01.05                                                     
  19 Wagner HS                   579   77   97  128  133  144                     
      Total Time:  1:56:33.29                                                     
         Average:    23:18.66                                                     
  20 Mount Sinai                 599  100  108  109  137  145  153                
      Total Time:  1:57:02.34                                                     
         Average:    23:24.47                                                     
  21 Mineola                     657   92  126  130  150  159                     
      Total Time:  2:03:37.72                                                     
         Average:    24:43.55                                                     
  22 Babylon                     667   94  139  141  146  147  156                
      Total Time:  2:01:43.11                                                     
         Average:    24:20.63                                                     
  23 William Floyd               689  115  125  140  149  160  164                
      Total Time:  2:04:57.57                                                     
         Average:    24:59.52                                                     
  24 Jericho                     747  132  148  152  154  161  162  163           
      Total Time:  2:10:58.77                                                     
         Average:    26:11.76                                                     
  25 Jfk Bellmore                749  136  143  155  157  158  165                
      Total Time:  2:12:31.37                                                     
         Average:    26:30.28