Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2018                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen  Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Greg Hannibal                Goshen                  5:05.7    7:38.54    1   
  2 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moriches         5:07.2    7:40.80        
  3 Billy Malone               9 Southampton             5:14.6    7:51.87    2   
  4 Justin Marro               9 Southampton             5:20.8    8:01.16    3   
  5 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon            5:22.0    8:03.00    4   
  6 John Fontanez              9 Nanuet                  5:27.7    8:11.45    5   
  7 Andrew Rampulla              Goshen                  5:29.0    8:13.50    6   
  8 Cristian Espitia           9 West Babylon            5:30.3    8:15.33    7   
  9 Emanuel Alfaro               Newburg Free            5:31.5    8:17.16        
 10 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melville           5:32.6    8:18.84    8   
 11 Ryan Pirro                 9 Smithtown               5:33.6    8:20.34    9   
 12 Jake Nielsen               9 Hauppauge               5:34.0    8:20.88   10   
 13 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the            5:34.2    8:21.30   11   
 14 Ryan Doherty               9 Carmel                  5:35.7    8:23.55   12   
 15 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point             5:37.5    8:26.21        
 16 Jackson Diglio               Goshen                  5:39.0    8:28.39   13   
 17 John Boniberger            9 West Islip              5:40.8    8:31.18   14   
 18 John Barresi               9 Carmel                  5:41.4    8:31.97   15   
 19 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown               5:42.0    8:32.96   16   
 20 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the            5:42.6    8:33.82   17   
 21 Harrison Gavalas           9 Southampton             5:43.6    8:35.28   18   
 22 Taylor Lane                9 Mount Sinai             5:44.1    8:36.08        
 23 Ethan Humin                9 Hauppauge               5:45.4    8:37.97   19   
 24 Jack Schmalzle             9 Roslyn                  5:45.8    8:38.71   20   
 25 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton             5:47.1    8:40.60   21   
 26 Andrew Babino              9 West Babylon            5:47.7    8:41.48   22   
 27 Gabriel Brown              9 Riverdale Ki            5:49.5    8:44.17        
 28 Sean Hamilton              9 Rocky Point             5:50.1    8:45.11        
 29 John Mudano                9 Smithtown               5:51.8    8:47.67   23   
 30 Brandon Wingert            9 Smithtown               5:52.1    8:48.06   24   
 31 Kai Wingert                9 Smithtown               5:52.3    8:48.44   25   
 32 Derek Baah                 9 Nanuet                  5:52.6    8:48.88   26   
 33 Luke Christenson           9 Roslyn                  5:53.0    8:49.42   27   
 34 Jack Hoge                  9 Babylon                 5:53.6    8:50.35        
 35 Marc Yastion               9 Monroe Woodbury         5:53.8    8:50.66   28   
 36 Jake Hoolan                9 West Islip              5:54.0    8:50.96   29   
 37 Tyler Loughlin             9 Rocky Point             5:54.3    8:51.40        
 38 Jehrard Aguilar            9 Ward Melville           5:55.0    8:52.49   30   
 39 Ari Zucker                 9 Ward Melville           5:55.7    8:53.49   31   
 40 Luke Humin                 9 Hauppauge               5:58.1    8:57.09   32   
 41 Jack Feinberg              9 Roslyn                  5:59.5    8:59.17   33   
 42 Joey Melillo               9 Monroe Woodbury         5:59.8    8:59.58   34   
 43 Noah Lim                   9 Horace Greely           6:02.6    9:03.77   35   
 44 Adam Lupatkin              9 Horace Greely           6:03.5    9:05.12   36   
 45 Marko Borovyk              9 Carmel                  6:04.0    9:05.88   37   
 46 Michael Alexiadis          9 West Babylon            6:04.3    9:06.43   38   
 47 John Nicholson             9 Ward Melville           6:04.7    9:06.96   39   
 48 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai             6:05.0    9:07.47        
 49 Daniel Tomassi             9 Monroe Woodbury         6:05.5    9:08.13   40   
 50 Christian Powell           9 Ward Melville           6:07.9    9:11.86   41   
 51 Kevin Saxton               9 Nanuet                  6:08.3    9:12.44   42   
 52 Matthew Mestres            9 Miller Place            6:08.9    9:13.25   43   
 53 Aiden Buckley              9 Monroe Woodbury         6:09.3    9:13.93   44   
 54 Kai McKnight               9 West Babylon            6:10.4    9:15.57   45   
 55 Max Law                    9 Miller Place            6:11.7    9:17.44   46   
 56 Bryan Brady                9 Long Island             6:11.9    9:17.81        
 57 Matthew Materazo           9 Middle Country          6:13.4    9:20.00   47   
 58 Andrew Van Winkle          9 Monroe Woodbury         6:17.9    9:26.83   48   
 59 James Flockhart            9 Ward Melville           6:19.6    9:29.32   49   
 60 Brendan Cucuzza            9 Roslyn                  6:20.5    9:30.66   50   
 61 Brian O'Reilly             9 Smithtown               6:21.2    9:31.73   51   
 62 Anders Nelson              9 Croton Harmon           6:21.8    9:32.65   52   
 63 Andrew Pelcin              9 Monroe Woodbury         6:22.1    9:33.10   53   
 64 Andrew Schmutz             9 Middle Country          6:22.4    9:33.60   54   
 65 Doni Rodriguez             9 Monroe Woodbury         6:22.9    9:34.31   55   
 66 Daniel Serkes                Goshen                  6:23.2    9:34.80   56   
 67 Nicholas Russo             9 Smithtown               6:23.8    9:35.57   57   
 68 Daniel Winters             9 Monroe Woodbury         6:24.1    9:36.13        
 69 William Conroy             9 West Islip              6:24.7    9:37.05   58   
 70 Alex Mistretta               Goshen                  6:25.7    9:38.56   59   
 71 Nathan Akhbari             9 Croton Harmon           6:26.7    9:39.95   60   
 72 Luke Clackett              9 Hauppauge               6:28.6    9:42.86   61   
 73 Michael Comerford          9 Ward Melville           6:29.8    9:44.62   62   
 74 Ilan Laurence              9 Horace Greely           6:32.0    9:47.90   63   
 75 James Kissane              9 Horace Greely           6:32.5    9:48.62   64   
 76 Brendan Dyroff             9 Mount Sinai             6:33.2    9:49.71        
 77 Thomas Gaffney             9 St. John the            6:33.9    9:50.85   65   
 78 Aidan Scelza               9 Croton Harmon           6:34.5    9:51.76   66   
 79 Jack Soldano               9 Miller Place            6:35.1    9:52.60   67   
 80 Phillip Williams           9 Center Moriches         6:35.6    9:53.33        
 81 Ryan Sanders               9 Ward Melville           6:36.2    9:54.26        
 82 Colin Leslie               9 Center Moriches         6:36.6    9:54.88        
 83 James Van Vechten          9 Ward Melville           6:37.1    9:55.57        
 84 Jack Mancini               9 West Islip              6:38.4    9:57.50   68   
 85 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst             6:40.0   10:00.01        
 86 Daniel Bowman              9 Nanuet                  6:40.4   10:00.59   69   
 87 Matthew Mangiamele         9 West Islip              6:40.8   10:01.07   70   
 88 Burke Sheehan              9 Middle Country          6:41.6   10:02.35   71   
 89 Matt Barber                  Catholic Central        6:41.9   10:02.86   72   
 90 Arun Foster                  Goshen                  6:42.6   10:03.82   73   
 91 Lucas Haas                 9 West Babylon            6:44.0   10:05.91   74   
 92 James Bender               9 Babylon                 6:45.1   10:07.64        
 93 Dominic Testa              9 Miller Place            6:45.5   10:08.16   75   
 94 Aidan Gillespie            9 Smithtown               6:45.9   10:08.72        
 95 Justin Heathscott          9 Smithtown               6:46.2   10:09.30        
 96 Emmett Shea                9 Horace Greely           6:46.5   10:09.75   76   
 97 Harrison Cymbler           9 Roslyn                  6:46.9   10:10.32   77   
 98 Shea McCoy                 9 Ward Melville           6:47.2   10:10.81        
 99 Frederick Stok             9 Croton Harmon           6:48.0   10:11.99   78   
100 James Ryan                 9 Nanuet                  6:49.4   10:14.10   79   
101 Dylan Koszalka             8 Southampton             6:49.8   10:14.71   80   
102 Ethan Labelson             9 Friends Academy         6:51.9   10:17.77        
103 Mack LaRosa                9 Horace Greely           6:52.7   10:18.93   81   
104 Jack Weynand               9 Horace Greely           6:53.1   10:19.55   82   
105 Connor Evans               9 Horace Greely           6:53.4   10:20.06        
106 Justin Ng                  9 Horace Greely           6:53.8   10:20.68        
107 Michael Vallary            9 Miller Place            6:54.3   10:21.39   83   
108 Ronan Murphy               9 Carmel                  6:54.5   10:21.76   84   
109 Ryan Kanyaro               9 Plainedge               6:54.9   10:22.22   85   
110 Ben Eckstein               9 Ward Melville           6:55.3   10:22.90        
111 Tyler Vasquez              9 Middle Country          6:56.3   10:24.43   86   
112 Christian Ark              9 Rocky Point             6:57.3   10:25.93        
113 Emir Jennings              9 Hauppauge               6:57.6   10:26.39   87   
114 Matthew Garcia             9 Plainedge               6:58.8   10:28.07   88   
115 Nicholas Hernandez           Newburg Free            6:59.2   10:28.74        
116 Jack Beardslee             9 Middle Country          6:59.6   10:29.34   89   
117 Timothy Dennehy            9 Lindenhurst             6:59.9   10:29.76        
118 Jayson Yang                9 Nanuet                  7:00.2   10:30.27   90   
119 Christian Vaquiz           9 Middle Country          7:01.0   10:31.49   91   
120 Alex Romeo                 9 West Islip              7:02.1   10:33.09   92   
121 Angel Ozuna               11 Riverdale Ki            7:03.4   10:35.08        
122 Thomas Orifici             9 Babylon                 7:05.9   10:38.76        
123 Quinn McLaughlin           9 Friends Academy         7:10.3   10:45.37        
124 Joe Barcher                  Catholic Central        7:10.6   10:45.87   93   
125 Sean Cunningham            9 Croton Harmon           7:18.2   10:57.24   94   
126 Jake Montana               9 Carmel                  7:21.0   11:01.46   95   
127 Alex Green                 9 Ward Melville           7:22.0   11:03.01        
128 Frank Moriarty             9 Long Island             7:23.5   11:05.20        
129 Theo Browde                9 Horace Greely           7:25.8   11:08.57        
130 Andrew Grunes              9 Monroe Woodbury         7:27.9   11:11.74        
131 Louis Whitmore             9 Monroe Woodbury         7:28.4   11:12.49        
132 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the            7:29.1   11:13.61   96   
133 Matthew Formisano          9 Center Moriches         7:30.5   11:15.75        
134 Zachary Cohen              9 Monroe Woodbury         7:33.4   11:19.97        
135 Hudson White               9 Horace Greely           7:35.0   11:22.47        
136 Patrick Casale               Catholic Central        7:39.1   11:28.61   97   
137 Ryan McMurray              9 Middle Country          7:39.5   11:29.26   98   
138 Kapil Foster                 Goshen                  7:40.6   11:30.91   99   
139 Jake Giardina              9 Horace Greely           7:41.1   11:31.63        
140 Nicholas Caporale          9 Smithtown               7:43.2   11:34.72        
141 Joshua Aguilar             9 Lindenhurst             7:43.5   11:35.22        
142 Richard Liu                9 Horace Greely           7:43.9   11:35.72        
143 Jan Krueger                  Newburg Free            7:44.4   11:36.53        
144 Camden Reed                  Goshen                  7:48.7   11:42.93        
145 Nicholas Conte             9 Smithtown               7:49.0   11:43.39        
146 Kevin Conway               9 Lindenhurst             7:53.2   11:49.79        
147 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the            7:54.5   11:51.62  100   
148 Aman Shetti                9 Monroe Woodbury         7:55.1   11:52.53        
149 Riley Casey                9 Carmel                  7:59.8   11:59.66  101   
150 Michael Warren             9 Miller Place            8:01.1   12:01.52  102   
151 Henry Zaporta              9 West Babylon            8:05.2   12:07.77  103   
152 Logan Wandasiewkz          9 West Babylon            8:08.0   12:11.97        
153 Connor Danz                  Catholic Central        8:13.3   12:19.91  104   
154 John Eliadis                 Newburg Free            8:28.3   12:42.41        
155 Matthew Barbrack             Goshen                  8:28.7   12:43.06        
156 Ruben Rodriguez            9 Monroe Woodbury         8:30.1   12:45.07        
157 Jack Grant                   Goshen                  8:30.4   12:45.59        
158 Nicholas Karcz             9 Plainedge               8:34.4   12:51.48  105   
159 William Caldora            9 St. John the            8:39.6   12:59.31  106   
160 Kennan Loughlin              Catholic Central        8:43.7   13:05.45  107   
161 Partrick Boisvert            Catholic Central        8:44.1   13:06.16  108   
162 Angelo Montagnino          9 Plainedge               8:44.6   13:06.89  109   
163 Jonah Ben-Levi             9 Roslyn                  9:01.6   13:32.40  110   
164 Kevin Tu                   9 Croton Harmon           9:02.0   13:32.95  111   
165 Andrew Collora             9 West Babylon            9:05.6   13:38.35        
166 Dylan Levy                 9 Roslyn                  9:13.0   13:49.38  112   
167 Richie Majano              9 Roslyn                  9:17.2   13:55.76        
168 Tristan Brock              9 West Babylon            9:28.4   14:12.59        
169 Ryan Sparro                9 Horace Greely           9:39.6   14:29.40        
170 Dillan Brock               9 West Babylon            9:56.3   14:54.32        
171 Melvin Bolden              9 Croton Harmon          11:10.6   16:45.80  113   
172 Daniel Kussman             9 Plainedge              11:12.1   16:48.02  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    97    9   16   23   24   25   51   57           
      Total Time:    43:17.47                                                     
         Average:     8:39.50                                                     
   2 West Babylon                116    4    7   22   38   45   74  103           
      Total Time:    43:21.81                                                     
         Average:     8:40.37                                                     
   3 Southampton                 124    2    3   18   21   80                     
      Total Time:    43:23.62                                                     
         Average:     8:40.73                                                     
   4 Goshen                      135    1    6   13   56   59   73   99           
      Total Time:    43:33.79                                                     
         Average:     8:42.76                                                     
   5 Ward Melville               149    8   30   31   39   41   49   62           
      Total Time:    44:23.64                                                     
         Average:     8:52.73                                                     
   6 Monroe Woodbury             194   28   34   40   44   48   53   55           
      Total Time:    45:39.13                                                     
         Average:     9:07.83                                                     
   7 Roslyn                      207   20   27   33   50   77  110  112           
      Total Time:    46:08.28                                                     
         Average:     9:13.66                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   209   10   19   32   61   87                     
      Total Time:    46:05.19                                                     
         Average:     9:13.04                                                     
   9 Nanuet                      221    5   26   42   69   79   90                
      Total Time:    46:27.46                                                     
         Average:     9:17.50                                                     
  10 West Islip                  239   14   29   58   68   70   92                
      Total Time:    46:57.76                                                     
         Average:     9:23.56                                                     
  11 Carmel                      243   12   15   37   84   95  101                
      Total Time:    47:24.62                                                     
         Average:     9:28.93                                                     
  12 Horace Greely               274   35   36   63   64   76   81   82           
      Total Time:    47:55.16                                                     
         Average:     9:35.04                                                     
  13 St. John the Baptist        289   11   17   65   96  100  106                
      Total Time:    49:51.20                                                     
         Average:     9:58.24                                                     
  14 Miller Place                314   43   46   67   75   83  102                
      Total Time:    48:52.84                                                     
         Average:     9:46.57                                                     
  15 Middle Country              347   47   54   71   86   89   91   98           
      Total Time:    49:49.72                                                     
         Average:     9:57.95                                                     
  16 Croton Harmon               350   52   60   66   78   94  111  113           
      Total Time:    50:13.59                                                     
         Average:    10:02.72                                                     
  17 Catholic Central            473   72   93   97  104  107  108                
      Total Time:    57:42.70                                                     
         Average:    11:32.54                                                     
  18 Plainedge                   501   85   88  105  109  114                     
      Total Time:  1:03:36.68                                                     
         Average:    12:43.34
  



Event 1B  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen Race # 2 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Murray                9 Cornwall                5:13.7    7:50.55    1   
  2 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport               5:21.0    8:01.51    2   
  3 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport               5:25.7    8:08.44    3   
  4 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jefferson          5:26.3    8:09.40        
  5 Matthew Karabatzoglou      9 Islip                   5:31.5    8:17.22    4   
  6 cole maney                 9 Harborfields            5:32.6    8:18.87    5   
  7 Anthony Zajac              9 Shoreham Wad            5:33.1    8:19.56        
  8 Jeremy Jean-Charles        9 Cornwall                5:36.9    8:25.28    6   
  9 John Ryan                  8 Bronxville              5:41.8    8:32.67    7   
 10 james lawlor               9 Harborfields            5:42.3    8:33.33    8   
 11 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields            5:42.8    8:34.09    9   
 12 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            5:43.3    8:34.82        
 13 Luke Sheehan               9 Bronxville              5:44.0    8:35.91   10   
 14 logan taratko              9 Harborfields            5:44.7    8:36.98   11   
 15 Dennis Devlin              9 Cornwall                5:46.3    8:39.39   12   
 16 Lucas Pombo                9 Loyola                  5:46.8    8:40.14        
 17 Luca Maneri                9 Kingston                5:48.0    8:41.95   13   
 18 Finn Ruhanen               9 Bronxville              5:49.2    8:43.69   14   
 19 Facundo Martinez           9 Kingston                5:49.7    8:44.44   15   
 20 Jack Pannullo              9 East Islip              5:50.2    8:45.27        
 21 Joseph Ivans               9 Patchogue/Medford       5:54.2    8:51.17        
 22 Ryan Brunevas              9 Dobbs Ferry             5:54.6    8:51.85   16   
 23 Alexander Kasper           9 Jericho                 5:54.9    8:52.29   17   
 24 Marc Lucasey               9 Dobbs Ferry             5:55.3    8:52.82   18   
 25 kyle meaney                9 Harborfields            5:56.7    8:55.01   19   
 26 Sean Files                 9 Islip                   5:57.4    8:56.11   20   
 27 James Nastusi              9 John Glenn              5:58.6    8:57.84        
 28 Fionn Roche                9 Kingston                5:58.9    8:58.33   21   
 29 Nicholas D'Introno         9 Sachem North            5:59.2    8:58.81   22   
 30 Peter Manino               9 Massapequa              5:59.8    8:59.67        
 31 Ryan Liney                 9 Cornwall                6:00.8    9:01.16   23   
 32 Dylan Murphy               9 Northport               6:02.9    9:04.33   24   
 33 Andrew Istomin             9 Jericho                 6:03.7    9:05.55   25   
 34 Victor Perez               9 Cornwall                6:06.3    9:09.40   26   
 35 Spencer Blumenreich        9 Bronxville              6:07.8    9:11.57   27   
 36 Liam Dollar                9 Bronxville              6:11.6    9:17.40   28   
 37 Andrew Pawlak              9 Sachem North            6:12.0    9:18.00   29   
 38 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                   6:13.8    9:20.57   30   
 39 Michael Zecchini           8 Islip                   6:15.7    9:23.45   31   
 40 Zach Martinez              9 Kingston                6:17.1    9:25.65   32   
 41 Matthew Carlinsky          9 Oyster Bay              6:17.7    9:26.42        
 42 Kade Pike                  9 Kingston                6:19.1    9:28.54   33   
 43 Ben Fried                  9 Dobbs Ferry             6:19.4    9:29.01   34   
 44 Mike Forte                 9 Locust Valley           6:19.7    9:29.42        
 45 Ryan Hilton                9 Hicksville              6:21.4    9:32.06   35   
 46 Nate Stuber                9 Sachem North            6:21.7    9:32.56   36   
 47 Oscar Yan                  9 Jericho                 6:22.0    9:32.93   37   
 48 Daniel Gassenhiemer        9 Jericho                 6:23.3    9:34.82   38   
 49 Bradley Lopes              9 Oyster Bay              6:24.8    9:37.16        
 50 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport               6:26.1    9:39.05   39   
 51 Philip Greenwood           9 Northport               6:26.7    9:39.95   40   
 52 Thomas Constantine         9 Shoreham Wad            6:27.2    9:40.67        
 53 Brayden Clemets            9 Patchogue/Medford       6:27.6    9:41.34        
 54 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay              6:29.3    9:43.82        
 55 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays            6:29.6    9:44.38        
 56 eric grant                 9 Harborfields            6:29.9    9:44.84   41   
 57 Tristan Stout              9 Sachem North            6:30.2    9:45.23   42   
 58 Hunter Fuller              9 Kingston                6:30.5    9:45.66   43   
 59 Cyrus Dadina               8 Dobbs Ferry             6:35.3    9:52.82   44   
 60 Wiley Silverman            9 Loyola                  6:37.7    9:56.55        
 61 Daniel Beckworth           9 Clarke                  6:38.8    9:58.21        
 62 Jackson Palmer             9 Locust Valley           6:39.6    9:59.34        
 63 Matias Gibbons             9 Bronxville              6:40.2   10:00.21   45   
 64 Adam Schwartz              9 Dobbs Ferry             6:41.2   10:01.80   46   
 65 Drew Hecht                 9 Jericho                 6:42.1   10:03.06   47   
 66 Matthew McAuley            9 Massapequa              6:42.6   10:03.81        
 67 Holden Meyer               9 Hicksville              6:43.5   10:05.25   48   
 68 Anson Kwan                 9 John Glenn              6:44.0   10:05.92        
 69 Michael Davis              9 Loyola                  6:46.7   10:09.97        
 70 Anthony Dimartino          9 Hicksville              6:47.3   10:10.89   49   
 71 Reilly Teeter              9 Loyola                  6:48.9   10:13.25        
 72 Zachary Wynn               9 Sachem North            6:51.9   10:17.85   50   
 73 Ryan Bucco                 8 Islip                   6:52.2   10:18.17   51   
 74 Ryan Hiew                  9 Jericho                 6:52.4   10:18.59   52   
 75 Brandon Patanjo            9 Patchogue/Medford       6:53.6   10:20.34        
 76 Gabriel Kirvoshey          9 John Glenn              6:53.9   10:20.86        
 77 Daniel Rosenthal           9 Jericho                 6:54.3   10:21.44   53   
 78 Sean Foden                 9 Islip                   6:54.6   10:21.84   54   
 79 Dylan Muscari              9 Kingston                6:58.9   10:28.29   55   
 80 Albert Cutrone             9 Cornwall                7:00.9   10:31.29   56   
 81 Luca Villano               9 Hampton Bays            7:01.9   10:32.84        
 82 Ubaidullah Hassan         10 Wheatley                7:02.8   10:34.19   57   
 83 Jackson Arthur             9 Northport               7:03.4   10:35.04   58   
 84 Yanjun Lin                 9 Wheatley                7:03.9   10:35.72   59   
 85 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                   7:05.2   10:37.80   60   
 86 Kiran Harthheimer          9 Dobbs Ferry             7:05.9   10:38.84   61   
 87 Nicholas Cooney            9 Massapequa              7:06.4   10:39.54        
 88 Dominick Ruffini           9 Hicksville              7:11.2   10:46.75   62   
 89 Alex Weninski              8 Islip                   7:14.7   10:51.93        
 90 John Gemmell               9 Sachem North            7:15.5   10:53.19   63   
 91 Logan Boiko                9 Hicksville              7:17.0   10:55.46   64   
 92 Andrew Cusumano            9 Massapequa              7:17.5   10:56.17        
 93 Joshua Winer               9 Patchogue/Medford       7:18.0   10:56.99        
 94 Michael Viollis            9 Sachem North            7:18.5   10:57.74   65   
 95 Tyler Lin                  9 Jericho                 7:19.1   10:58.62        
 96 Evan Hacker                9 Hampton Bays            7:24.0   11:05.95        
 97 Liam Sproul                9 Port Jefferson          7:28.9   11:13.28        
 98 Matthew Membreno           9 Hicksville              7:30.0   11:14.87   66   
 99 Ali-Sina Menhaji           9 Hicksville              7:30.3   11:15.34   67   
100 Jonathon Cox               9 Oyster Bay              7:30.5   11:15.67        
101 Declan Brady               9 Wheatley                7:30.8   11:16.12   68   
102 Bryan Schmuck              9 Wheatley                7:31.1   11:16.60   69   
103 Maurico Castellanos        9 Kingston                7:31.5   11:17.18        
104 Luke Scimeme               9 Northport               7:33.2   11:19.75   70   
105 Jaco Kraft                 9 Kingston                7:49.3   11:43.83        
106 Patrick Murphy             9 Kingston                7:54.5   11:51.69        
107 Louis DeSario              9 Northport               8:00.6   12:00.86        
108 Rich Hu                    9 Jericho                 8:01.6   12:02.31        
109 Aaron Bhavnani             9 Jericho                 8:07.8   12:11.60        
110 Constantine Koutsoftas     9 Wheatley                8:10.8   12:16.09   71   
111 Ryan Farron                9 Shoreham Wad            8:29.7   12:44.53        
112 Correy Helson                Cardinal Hayes          8:30.2   12:45.17        
113 Stephen Palermo           10 Southold                8:33.6   12:50.27        
114 Gavin Blair                9 Kingston                8:33.9   12:50.77        
115 Joseph Kneuer             10 Southold                8:34.3   12:51.38        
116 Brian Cuba                 9 East Islip              8:38.9   12:58.31        
117 Michael Zhang              9 Jericho                 8:40.3   13:00.33        
118 Warren Coburn              9 Port Jefferson          8:49.1   13:13.56        
119 Josh Cheuk                 9 Jericho                 9:04.9   13:37.32        
120 Steven Schadt              9 Islip                   9:56.7   14:54.99        
121 Landon Bennett             9 Southold               10:02.3   15:03.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 52    5    8    9   11   19   41                
      Total Time:    42:58.28                                                     
         Average:     8:35.66                                                     
   2 Cornwall                     68    1    6   12   23   26   56                
      Total Time:    43:05.78                                                     
         Average:     8:37.16                                                     
   3 Bronxville                   86    7   10   14   27   28   45                
      Total Time:    44:21.24                                                     
         Average:     8:52.25                                                     
   4 Northport                   108    2    3   24   39   40   58   70           
      Total Time:    44:33.28                                                     
         Average:     8:54.66                                                     
   5 Kingston                    114   13   15   21   32   33   43   55           
      Total Time:    45:18.91                                                     
         Average:     9:03.79                                                     
   6 Islip                       136    4   20   30   31   51   54   60           
      Total Time:    46:15.52                                                     
         Average:     9:15.11                                                     
   7 Dobbs Ferry                 158   16   18   34   44   46   61                
      Total Time:    47:08.30                                                     
         Average:     9:25.66                                                     
   8 Jericho                     164   17   25   37   38   47   52   53           
      Total Time:    47:08.65                                                     
         Average:     9:25.73                                                     
   9 Sachem North                179   22   29   36   42   50   63   65           
      Total Time:    47:52.45                                                     
         Average:     9:34.49                                                     
  10 Hicksville                  258   35   48   49   62   64   66   67           
      Total Time:    51:30.41                                                     
         Average:    10:18.09                                                     
  11 Wheatley                    324   57   59   68   69   71                     
      Total Time:    55:58.72                                                     
         Average:    11:11.75 
 

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Guerci               12 Nanuet                  5:17.3   16:25.81    1   
  2 Sean Gardiner             12 Croton Harmon           5:20.0   16:33.97    2   
  3 Gabe Planty               11 Watkins Glen            5:21.8   16:39.61    3   
  4 Jacob Ireland             11 Riverdale Ki            5:22.2   16:40.86    4   
  5 Nicholas DeFelice         12 Smithtown               5:27.2   16:56.53    5   
  6 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown               5:28.4   17:00.22    6   
  7 Michael Danzi             11 Smithtown               5:31.6   17:10.18    7   
  8 Nicolas Paneto               Goshen                  5:32.4   17:12.60    8   
  9 Thomas Cirrito            11 Miller Place            5:32.6   17:13.33    9   
 10 John Cuff                 12 Smithtown               5:36.1   17:24.00   10   
 11 Stephen Perrillo-Sulliva     Goshen                  5:38.0   17:29.99   11   
 12 David Cabello             12 Smithtown               5:39.4   17:34.33   12   
 13 Max Notarnicola           12 Horace Greely           5:39.5   17:34.79   13   
 14 Andrew Yi                 11 Monroe Woodbury         5:39.8   17:35.61   14   
 15 Jesus Fernandez           12 Riverdale Ki            5:41.3   17:40.40   15   
 16 Ryan Neubauer             10 Brewster                5:41.8   17:41.83   16   
 17 Joseph O'Brien            11 Horace Greely           5:45.0   17:51.69   17   
 18 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the            5:45.1   17:52.18   18   
 19 Andrew Paules             11 West Islip              5:45.4   17:53.05   19   
 20 Nicholas Muellers         12 Smithtown               5:46.7   17:56.92   20   
 21 christian demchak         12 Mattituck               5:47.0   17:57.94   21   
 22 Thomas O'Rourke           12 Carmel                  5:47.3   17:58.79   22   
 23 Ty Saleman                11 Delhi                   5:48.1   18:01.43   23   
 24 Keith Allen               10 Monroe Woodbury         5:49.3   18:05.19   24   
 25 Jackson Doran             10 Lockport                5:50.4   18:08.58   25   
 26 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melville           5:50.8   18:09.78   26   
 27 Austin Burkard             9 Newfane                 5:51.7   18:12.68   27   
 28 Diego aguirre             10 Delhi                   5:52.2   18:14.01   28   
 29 Andrew Johnson               Goshen                  5:52.5   18:14.96   29   
 30 Daniel Hynes              12 Monroe Woodbury         5:52.7   18:15.73   30   
 31 Aidan Mayer               11 Croton Harmon           5:52.8   18:16.12   31   
 32 Brian Whitfield           10 Monroe Woodbury         5:53.0   18:16.59   32   
 33 Patrick Ford               8 Brewster                5:53.5   18:18.00   33   
 34 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge               5:58.1   18:32.29   34   
 35 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai             5:58.4   18:33.23   35   
 36 Tyler Anderson            10 Monroe Woodbury         5:58.6   18:33.97   36   
 37 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place            5:58.8   18:34.66   37   
 38 Jake Gazura               12 Ward Melville           5:59.2   18:35.77   38   
 39 Lucas Powley              11 Lockport                5:59.7   18:37.44   39   
 40 Justin Zhang              11 Ward Melville           5:59.9   18:38.06   40   
 41 Jordan Nielsen            11 Hauppauge               6:00.1   18:38.52   41   
 42 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the            6:01.3   18:42.34   42   
 43 Ryan Urbanski             12 Lockport                6:01.9   18:44.22   43   
 44 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the            6:02.2   18:45.26   44   
 45 Max Evans                 10 Watkins Glen            6:02.9   18:47.36   45   
 46 Aidan Hackman                Goshen                  6:04.9   18:53.48   46   
 47 Alan Lingle               11 Newfane                 6:05.1   18:54.16   47   
 48 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the            6:05.3   18:54.69   48   
 49 Josh Goldberg             10 Carmel                  6:05.6   18:55.67   49   
 50 Adam Lindner              11 West Babylon            6:05.8   18:56.39   50   
 51 Vince Mendez              12 Kenmore West            6:06.0   18:56.94   51   
 52 Rishi Young               10 Horace Greely           6:06.2   18:57.53   52   
 53 Eric Lee                  12 Carmel                  6:06.3   18:57.93   53   
 54 Finn Ratajack             10 Brewster                6:06.5   18:58.51   54   
 55 Sebastian Monge           10 Carmel                  6:07.0   19:00.10   55   
 56 Owen White                11 Lockport                6:07.3   19:01.07   56   
 57 Ryan Mecca                11 Ward Melville           6:07.7   19:02.15   57   
 58 Robert Stevenson          12 Newfane                 6:07.9   19:02.88   58   
 59 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst             6:08.2   19:03.83   59   
 60 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge               6:08.5   19:04.69   60   
 61 Paul Folks                11 West Islip              6:08.8   19:05.82   61   
 62 Kajetan Leitner           12 Monroe Woodbury         6:09.4   19:07.57   62   
 63 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the            6:09.7   19:08.40   63   
 64 James Cameron             11 West Islip              6:10.1   19:09.73   64   
 65 Owen Szantor              12 Lockport                6:10.3   19:10.45   65   
 66 Kenny Currie               9 Lockport                6:10.7   19:11.60   66   
 67 Jack Thornton             11 Ward Melville           6:11.0   19:12.37   67   
 68 Jack Panagrossi           11 Brewster                6:11.3   19:13.47   68   
 69 Jonah Komosinski          10 Ward Melville           6:11.8   19:14.86   69   
 70 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai             6:12.0   19:15.71   70   
 71 Josh Ferraro              11 Lockport                6:13.0   19:18.85   71   
 72 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melville           6:13.3   19:19.81   72   
 73 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon            6:13.5   19:20.33   73   
 74 Marquez Alexander         12 Riverdale Ki            6:13.8   19:21.31   74   
 75 Jonathon Hadley           10 Delhi                   6:14.9   19:24.58   75   
 76 Alex Goldberg             12 Brewster                6:15.2   19:25.67   76   
 77 James Curley              11 Rocky Point             6:15.6   19:26.66   77   
 78 Nathan Foote              11 Horace Greely           6:15.9   19:27.63   78   
 79 David Miekley             11 Miller Place            6:16.5   19:29.70   79   
 80 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the            6:17.2   19:31.72   80   
 81 Josh Herman               12 Brewster                6:17.6   19:33.00   81   
 82 John Abrams                  Newburg Free            6:17.9   19:34.05   82   
 83 Peter Chardavoyne         12 Carmel                  6:18.2   19:35.03   83   
 84 Jake Foster                  Catholic Central        6:19.4   19:38.53   84   
 85 Marco Shaw                 9 Delhi                   6:20.2   19:40.98   85   
 86 Matt Haynes                  Newburg Free            6:20.4   19:41.61   86   
 87 Chris Perez Garcia           Goshen                  6:20.5   19:42.14   87   
 88 Gannon Gibson              9 Newfane                 6:20.8   19:42.88   88   
 89 Ryan McDonagh             10 Nanuet                  6:21.1   19:43.95   89   
 90 Matthew Pusateri          11 Newfane                 6:21.3   19:44.49   90   
 91 Andrew Cuzzacrea           9 Newfane                 6:21.4   19:44.95   91   
 92 Giovanni Catanzaro        10 Miller Place            6:21.6   19:45.51   92   
 93 Dylan Dellatore              Newburg Free            6:22.4   19:47.83   93   
 94 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai             6:22.8   19:49.06   94   
 95 Jesse Nowicki              9 Lockport                6:23.1   19:50.10        
 96 Matt Smith                12 St. John the            6:23.3   19:50.69   95   
 97 Ian Spoor                    Catholic Central        6:23.7   19:52.02   96   
 98 Aiden Berges              11 Monroe Woodbury         6:23.9   19:52.48   97   
 99 Sam Lees                   9 Delhi                   6:24.1   19:53.14   98   
100 Blake Albanese               Goshen                  6:24.2   19:53.52   99   
101 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai             6:24.3   19:53.85  100   
102 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             6:24.4   19:54.28  101   
103 Evan Miller               11 VS South                6:24.6   19:54.63  102   
104 Aaron Foote               11 Horace Greely           6:24.7   19:54.97  103   
105 Jack Waldman              12 Roslyn                  6:24.8   19:55.37  104   
106 Aaron Mendez              11 Kenmore West            6:24.9   19:55.79  105   
107 Steven Gublo              11 Watkins Glen            6:25.2   19:56.49  106   
108 Frank Orlando             12 Lindenhurst             6:25.4   19:57.14  107   
109 Dominic Stanz             10 Kenmore West            6:25.5   19:57.47  108   
110 Sean Chen                 11 Nanuet                  6:25.7   19:58.13  109   
111 Angel Ferrer              12 Cardinal Hayes          6:25.8   19:58.51  110   
112 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point             6:25.9   19:58.90  111   
113 Jason Goncalves           12 Roslyn                  6:26.3   19:59.96  112   
114 Joey Luongo               11 Center Moriches         6:26.5   20:00.81  113   
115 Nick Baes                 10 Newfane                 6:26.7   20:01.20  114   
116 Greyson Sladic            12 Lindenhurst             6:26.8   20:01.48  115   
117 Paul Ciesluk              11 West Islip              6:26.9   20:01.77  116   
118 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place            6:27.1   20:02.62  117   
119 Braeden Voyticky          10 Carmel                  6:27.5   20:03.86  118   
120 Brendan Chan              11 Riverdale Ki            6:27.8   20:04.84  119   
121 Michael Koscinski         11 Center Moriches         6:28.3   20:06.29  120   
122 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place            6:28.6   20:07.10  121   
123 Luke Schnabel              8 Delhi                   6:28.9   20:08.15  122   
124 Garrett Holmes               Goshen                  6:29.1   20:08.69  123   
125 Eric Langbert             12 Croton Harmon           6:29.2   20:09.16  124   
126 Moran Nathan              11 Newfane                 6:29.5   20:10.02        
127 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai             6:29.7   20:10.74  125   
128 Conner McMurray           12 Middle Country          6:30.4   20:12.76  126   
129 Tommy Jacome              10 Nanuet                  6:30.7   20:13.70  127   
130 Nicholas Mangiamele       12 West Islip              6:31.9   20:17.56  128   
131 Anthony Carl              12 Long Island             6:32.0   20:17.90  129   
132 Patrick Bello Sullivan    11 Riverdale Ki            6:32.2   20:18.31  130   
133 dominic merchelski        11 Lindenhurst             6:32.9   20:20.63  131   
134 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai             6:33.1   20:21.23  132   
135 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck               6:33.5   20:22.32  133   
136 Anthony Ayala             10 Brewster                6:33.7   20:22.90  134   
137 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon            6:33.8   20:23.24  135   
138 Jake Gaudioso             10 West Babylon            6:34.0   20:23.86  136   
139 Justin Byfield            11 Croton Harmon           6:34.4   20:25.29  137   
140 Sean Balakahanei          11 Roslyn                  6:34.7   20:26.03  138   
141 Ishan Roy                 10 Horace Greely           6:34.9   20:26.67  139   
142 Spencer Daley                Catholic Central        6:35.7   20:29.27  140   
143 David Stein               11 Middle Country          6:35.9   20:29.74  141   
144 Jonathan Filatov          10 Nanuet                  6:36.2   20:30.83  142   
145 Allen Herrara             10 Riverdale Ki            6:37.0   20:33.43  143   
146 Connor Cunningham         12 Rocky Point             6:37.6   20:35.22  144   
147 Alex Feldman              10 Jfk Bellmore            6:38.1   20:36.84  145   
148 Tristin Duenas            10 Rocky Point             6:38.7   20:38.50  146   
149 Ryan Salvia               12 Miller Place            6:39.3   20:40.36  147   
150 Hunter Wilson              8 Middle Country          6:39.6   20:41.41  148   
151 Elijah Yeroushalmi        10 Roslyn                  6:41.5   20:47.15  149   
152 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Country          6:41.9   20:48.48  150   
153 Jason Lehrfeld            12 Jfk Bellmore            6:42.4   20:50.22  151   
154 Chris Coupal              10 Kenmore West            6:44.0   20:55.19  152   
155 John Speyer               12 Kenmore West            6:44.5   20:56.66  153   
156 Tyler Dellatore              Newburg Free            6:44.7   20:57.09  154   
157 Noah Mintzer              10 Croton Harmon           6:44.8   20:57.46  155   
158 Nick Reyes                11 Middle Country          6:46.0   21:01.26  156   
159 Jared Jimenez                Catholic Central        6:47.4   21:05.59  157   
160 Charlie Connors           10 Kenmore West            6:47.8   21:06.70  158   
161 Antonio Marine            12 Mattituck               6:48.0   21:07.44  159   
162 Kyle Cronin               12 West Islip              6:48.4   21:08.72  160   
163 Luke Woods                 9 Mattituck               6:48.7   21:09.64  161   
164 Owen Lalak                11 Carmel                  6:49.2   21:11.11  162   
165 Zain Jafar                11 Horace Greely           6:49.5   21:12.05  163   
166 Michael Rosen             12 Plainedge               6:50.0   21:13.66  164   
167 Jaden Odeh                11 Riverdale Ki            6:50.6   21:15.62  165   
168 Spencer Kriegstein        10 Friends Academy         6:51.0   21:16.85        
169 William Abernathy         10 Rocky Point             6:53.6   21:24.88  166   
170 Ben Swinnerton             9 Watkins Glen            6:53.9   21:25.86  167   
171 Charlie Smith             12 Valhalla                6:54.1   21:26.43  168   
172 Jonathan Cruz             12 VS South                6:55.7   21:31.36  169   
173 Charlie Anzalone          10 Croton Harmon           6:56.1   21:32.63  170   
174 John Leary                10 West Babylon            6:56.5   21:33.82  171   
175 Spencer Feehan            11 Plainedge               6:57.5   21:37.00  172   
176 Thomas Gleave             12 Plainedge               6:58.6   21:40.34  173   
177 Joseph Drossman           12 Jfk Bellmore            6:58.9   21:41.35  174   
178 Davis Stridiron              Newburg Free            7:00.0   21:44.77  175   
179 Zachary Ragozino          10 Friends Academy         7:00.9   21:47.55        
180 Sai Munagavalasa          11 Hauppauge               7:02.2   21:51.56  176   
181 arin atluri                9 Valhalla                7:03.8   21:56.55  177   
182 Michael Sensale           11 Friends Academy         7:04.1   21:57.51        
183 Jaheem Taylor             12 Cardinal Hayes          7:05.4   22:01.48  178   
184 John Salloum                 Newburg Free            7:08.0   22:09.70  179   
185 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge               7:08.9   22:12.49  180   
186 Jack DeVoe                 9 Babylon                 7:09.4   22:13.84  181   
187 Thomas Edrmann            12 Plainedge               7:09.7   22:14.85  182   
188 Joseph Lostritto          11 Friends Academy         7:10.0   22:15.89        
189 Evander Mazzella          10 Middle Country          7:10.7   22:18.11  183   
190 Niko Panagopoulos         10 Kenmore West            7:11.5   22:20.62  184   
191 James Fahy                12 Plainedge               7:11.9   22:21.73  185   
192 Connor Hamilton           12 Rocky Point             7:12.3   22:22.83  186   
193 Haotian Wang              10 Long Island             7:12.7   22:24.28  187   
194 Aaron Alexander            9 Nanuet                  7:12.9   22:24.95  188   
195 Antonio Vaquiz            12 Middle Country          7:13.2   22:25.66  189   
196 Colgan O'Keefe            11 Croton Harmon           7:14.7   22:30.28  190   
197 O'Neill Joseph            10 Center Moriches         7:14.8   22:30.87  191   
198 Taylor Diamond            12 Roslyn                  7:15.0   22:31.35  192   
199 Joe Crofts                11 Middle Country          7:23.2   22:56.96        
200 Elliott Holland           11 Watkins Glen            7:23.4   22:57.42  193   
201 Anton Fitzgerald          11 West Babylon            7:24.3   23:00.34  194   
202 Connor Leggett               Newburg Free            7:24.7   23:01.49  195   
203 Aidan Donnelly            12 Middle Country          7:25.2   23:03.20        
204 Connor McCann             11 Long Island             7:28.7   23:13.87  196   
205 luke altman               10 Mattituck               7:29.3   23:15.93  197   
206 Justin Ahye               12 VS South                7:30.6   23:19.85  198   
207 Sebastian Kania              Catholic Central        7:31.1   23:21.46  199   
208 Austin Vaughn             10 Cardinal Hayes          7:31.6   23:23.07  200   
209 Nicholas Trerrotola       10 Plainedge               7:32.4   23:25.30  201   
210 Destine Straughn          10 Cardinal Hayes          7:32.7   23:26.45  202   
211 Marc Helou                12 Valhalla                7:37.6   23:41.68  203   
212 Anthony DeLapi            11 Babylon                 7:38.0   23:42.75  204   
213 Vincent Berger            11 West Babylon            7:39.1   23:46.19  205   
214 Owen Gaskill              10 Babylon                 7:39.9   23:48.59  206   
215 Mason Ferraro             11 Jfk Bellmore            7:40.4   23:50.18  207   
216 Brandon Root              10 Jfk Bellmore            7:41.1   23:52.44  208   
217 Nick Farley                  Catholic Central        7:41.6   23:53.91  209   
218 Joe Lyons                 11 Center Moriches         7:43.5   23:59.82  210   
219 Will Speyer               12 Kenmore West            7:44.2   24:01.93        
220 Marko Borovyk              9 Carmel                  7:45.0   24:04.68        
221 Noah Rosa                 12 Cardinal Hayes          7:46.7   24:09.87  211   
222 Ethan Schmidt             11 Mattituck               7:47.3   24:11.80  212   
223 Matt Schultz              11 Mattituck               7:48.2   24:14.66  213   
224 Nick Marino               10 Valhalla                7:48.6   24:15.68  214   
225 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                 7:51.0   24:23.29  215   
226 Kyle Tracy                12 Babylon                 7:52.9   24:29.14  216   
227 Patrick Murray            11 Center Moriches         7:54.6   24:34.25  217   
228 Zac Reed                  12 Center Moriches         7:56.3   24:39.77  218   
229 Shane McSweeney           10 Babylon                 7:58.8   24:47.41  219   
230 Brett Gold                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:02.8   24:59.75  220   
231 Jacob Santha              11 Lindenhurst             8:03.9   25:03.37  221   
232 Stanley Guo               12 Lindenhurst             8:04.3   25:04.60  222   
233 Matthew Dickerson         12 Middle Country          8:05.1   25:06.95        
234 Nathan Agpalo             12 VS South                8:07.9   25:15.78  223   
235 Rayan Iqbal               10 Middle Country          8:13.3   25:32.46        
236 Rene Santos                9 Amityville              8:13.9   25:34.44        
237 Jael Nash                 12 VS South                8:14.2   25:35.39  224   
238 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                 8:21.7   25:58.72  225   
239 Timothy Cotroneo          12 Lindenhurst             8:25.6   26:10.71  226   
240 Logan Mastrandrea         12 Lindenhurst             8:30.1   26:24.58        
241 Aryan Sharma              10 Middle Country          9:31.1   29:34.30        
242 Justin Lahoz              12 VS South                9:31.6   29:35.61  227   
243 Dylan Dial                12 VS South                9:39.4   30:00.02  228   
244 Richard Gonzalez          12 VS South                9:41.9   30:07.65        
245 joshua eapen               9 Valhalla                9:43.6   30:13.00  229   
246 Tommy Schreckinger        11 Long Island             9:50.5   30:34.51  230   
247 Kevin Williams            11 Long Island            10:14.6   31:49.49  231   
248 Lionel Gilliar            12 Long Island            10:14.9   31:50.42  232   
249 Kelechi Egbuziem          10 Middle Country         10:15.2   31:51.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    40    5    6    7   10   12   20                
      Total Time:  1:26:05.26                                                     
         Average:    17:13.06                                                     
   2 Monroe Woodbury             136   14   24   30   32   36   62   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:47.09                                                     
         Average:    18:09.42                                                     
   3 Goshen                      181    8   11   29   46   87   99  123           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.17                                                     
         Average:    18:18.64                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist        215   18   42   44   48   63   80   95           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.87                                                     
         Average:    18:40.58                                                     
   5 Lockport                    228   25   39   43   56   65   66   71           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.76                                                     
         Average:    18:44.36                                                     
   6 Ward Melville               228   26   38   40   57   67   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.13                                                     
         Average:    18:43.63                                                     
   7 Brewster                    247   16   33   54   68   76   81  134           
      Total Time:  1:33:37.48                                                     
         Average:    18:43.50                                                     
   8 Carmel                      262   22   49   53   55   83  118  162           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.53                                                     
         Average:    18:53.51                                                     
   9 Horace Greely               263   13   17   52   78  103  139  163           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.61                                                     
         Average:    18:45.33                                                     
  10 Delhi                       309   23   28   75   85   98  122                
      Total Time:  1:35:14.14                                                     
         Average:    19:02.83                                                     
  11 Newfane                     310   27   47   58   88   90   91  114           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.09                                                     
         Average:    19:07.42                                                     
  12 Miller Place                334    9   37   79   92  117  121  147           
      Total Time:  1:35:05.82                                                     
         Average:    19:01.17                                                     
  13 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   342    4   15   74  119  130  143  165           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.72                                                     
         Average:    18:49.15                                                     
  14 West Islip                  388   19   61   64  116  128  160                
      Total Time:  1:36:27.93                                                     
         Average:    19:17.59                                                     
  15 Mount Sinai                 400   35   70   94  100  101  125  132           
      Total Time:  1:37:26.13                                                     
         Average:    19:29.23                                                     
  16 Croton Harmon               449    2   31  124  137  155  170  190           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.40                                                     
  17 Nanuet                      468    1   89  109  127  142  188                
      Total Time:  1:36:52.42                                                     
         Average:    19:22.49                                                     
  18 Hauppauge                   491   34   41   60  176  180                     
      Total Time:  1:40:19.55                                                     
         Average:    20:03.91                                                     
  19 Watkins Glen                514    3   45  106  167  193                     
      Total Time:  1:39:46.74                                                     
         Average:    19:57.35                                                     
  20 West Babylon                565   50   73  135  136  171  194  205           
      Total Time:  1:40:37.64                                                     
         Average:    20:07.53                                                     
  21 Kenmore West                569   51  105  108  152  153  158  184           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.05                                                     
         Average:    20:08.41                                                     
  22 Newburg Free Academy        590   82   86   93  154  175  179  195           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.35                                                     
         Average:    20:21.07                                                     
  23 Lindenhurst                 633   59  107  115  131  221  222  226           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.45                                                     
         Average:    20:53.29                                                     
  24 Rocky Point                 644   77  111  144  146  166  186                
      Total Time:  1:42:04.16                                                     
         Average:    20:24.84                                                     
  25 Mattituck                   671   21  133  159  161  197  212  213           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.27                                                     
         Average:    20:46.66                                                     
  26 Catholic Central            676   84   96  140  157  199  209                
      Total Time:  1:44:26.87                                                     
         Average:    20:53.38                                                     
  27 Roslyn                      695  104  112  138  149  192                     
      Total Time:  1:43:39.86                                                     
         Average:    20:43.98                                                     
  28 Middle Country              721  126  141  148  150  156  183  189           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.65                                                     
         Average:    20:38.73                                                     
  29 Center Moriches             851  113  120  191  210  217  218                
      Total Time:  1:51:12.04                                                     
         Average:    22:14.41                                                     
  30 Plainedge                   876  164  172  173  182  185  201                
      Total Time:  1:49:07.58                                                     
         Average:    21:49.52                                                     
  31 Jfk Bellmore                885  145  151  174  207  208  220                
      Total Time:  1:50:51.03                                                     
         Average:    22:10.21                                                     
  32 Cardinal Hayes              901  110  178  200  202  211                     
      Total Time:  1:52:59.38                                                     
         Average:    22:35.88                                                     
  33 VS South                    916  102  169  198  223  224  227  228           
      Total Time:  1:55:37.01                                                     
         Average:    23:07.41                                                     
  34 Long Island Lutheran        973  129  187  196  230  231  232                
      Total Time:  2:08:20.06                                                     
         Average:    25:40.01                                                     
  35 Valhalla                    991  168  177  203  214  229                     
      Total Time:  2:01:33.34                                                     
         Average:    24:18.67                                                     
  36 Babylon                    1022  181  204  206  215  216  219  225           
      Total Time:  1:58:37.61                                                     
         Average:    23:43.53  


 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tyler Fauvelle            11 Adirondack Central      5:27.8   16:58.31        
  2 Gabriel Cannavo           12 Poly Prep               5:27.9   16:58.64    1   
  3 Seth Bywater              12 Cornwall                5:31.1   17:08.57    2   
  4 Blaine Doyle              12 Cornwall                5:31.5   17:09.71    3   
  5 Matt Rizzo                12 Bronxville              5:33.6   17:16.42    4   
  6 Alex Rizzo                12 Bronxville              5:38.3   17:30.86    5   
  7 Ray Sambrotto                Sweet Home              5:39.0   17:33.22        
  8 Ermiyas Harper            12 Midwood High School     5:39.9   17:35.99    6   
  9 Jed Katzenstein           12 Dobbs Ferry             5:41.8   17:41.83    7   
 10 Juan Lasso                12 Westhampton Beach       5:44.6   17:50.46    8   
 11 Grant Samara              10 Port Jefferson          5:44.8   17:51.26    9   
 12 Jack Teague               12 Cornwall                5:45.2   17:52.36   10   
 13 Nicholas Ambrosino        12 Sachem North            5:45.4   17:53.12   11   
 14 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton Beach       5:46.3   17:55.85   12   
 15 Jesse Izzo                   Lake Placid             5:46.6   17:56.59   13   
 16 Noah Fine                    Lake Placid             5:46.7   17:57.13   14   
 17 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton Beach       5:48.6   18:02.97   15   
 18 Brian Veit                10 Port Jefferson          5:48.7   18:03.31   16   
 19 Aaron Li                  12 Hicksville              5:48.8   18:03.65   17   
 20 Matt Kruse                12 Sachem North            5:50.0   18:07.21   18   
 21 Cole Ginghina             12 Dobbs Ferry             5:50.1   18:07.56   19   
 22 Justin Vreeland           10 Cornwall                5:50.3   18:08.34   20   
 23 Alex Genna                11 Patchogue/Medford       5:51.3   18:11.26   21   
 24 Tim Colgan                12 Sachem North            5:52.6   18:15.40   22   
 25 Joey Krause               12 Shoreham Wad            5:53.6   18:18.54        
 26 Billy Ormiston            12 Cornwall                5:54.1   18:19.96   23   
 27 Ryan Flanagan             11 Irvington               5:55.7   18:24.96   24   
 28 Matthew Aliano            12 Sachem North            5:56.2   18:26.69   25   
 29 Dom Palermo               12 St. Joseph b            5:56.8   18:28.25   26   
 30 Matt Reimann              11 Somers                  5:57.9   18:31.70   27   
 31 Jim Byrne                 11 Cornwall                5:58.2   18:32.71   28   
 32 Ethan Ferland             12 Dobbs Ferry             5:58.9   18:35.04   29   
 33 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          5:59.2   18:35.71   30   
 34 Corey Pisapia             11 St. Joseph b            5:59.4   18:36.43   31   
 35 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad            6:01.7   18:43.65        
 36 Steven Anzalone           12 St. Joseph b            6:02.0   18:44.70   32   
 37 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:02.4   18:45.81   33   
 38 alec rees                 10 Harborfields            6:02.5   18:46.16   34   
 39 Alex Bjorgvinsson         10 Irvington               6:02.8   18:47.11   35   
 40 Luis Carrillo Rubio       11 Hicksville              6:03.0   18:47.81   36   
 41 JP Grace                  12 Locust Valley           6:04.5   18:52.34   37   
 42 Charles LaMassa           12 Massapequa              6:05.1   18:54.31   38   
 43 Nick Festa                10 Cornwall                6:05.7   18:56.12   39   
 44 Christian Sekosan         12 Hicksville              6:05.8   18:56.50   40   
 45 Shivansh Kumar            11 Hicksville              6:06.5   18:58.40   41   
 46 Matt Greco                10 Dobbs Ferry             6:07.6   19:02.08   42   
 47 Hudson Scanni             12 St. Joseph b            6:08.4   19:04.40   43   
 48 cole flynn                11 Harborfields            6:08.9   19:05.99   44   
 49 Brian Casey               12 Oyster Bay              6:09.6   19:08.02   45   
 50 Sam Andrews               10 Dobbs Ferry             6:09.9   19:08.97   46   
 51 Sean Cadenhead            10 Dobbs Ferry             6:10.0   19:09.41   47   
 52 Jakub Kubina              10 Dobbs Ferry             6:10.2   19:10.01   48   
 53 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn              6:10.3   19:10.36   49   
 54 Matt McMahon              11 Mahopac                 6:10.7   19:11.48   50   
 55 Riley Corcoran            11 Stony Brook             6:11.0   19:12.62   51   
 56 Micah Smith               11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:11.5   19:13.97   52   
 57 Ronan Cypher              11 Irvington               6:12.3   19:16.57   53   
 58 Henry Demarest            10 Irvington               6:12.8   19:18.08   54   
 59 Peter Macneil             11 Somers                  6:13.1   19:19.10   55   
 60 Nick Tardugno             10 Oyster Bay              6:13.3   19:19.73   56   
 61 Tom O’brien               11 Mahopac                 6:14.0   19:21.84   57   
 62 pat wilson                12 Harborfields            6:14.5   19:23.53   58   
 63 Ethan Franco              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:15.2   19:25.42   59   
 64 Michael Skutt                Lake Placid             6:15.3   19:25.99   60   
 65 Matt Krieg                11 Comsewogue              6:16.1   19:28.28   61   
 66 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:16.3   19:29.00   62   
 67 Jonathan Melkun           12 Clarke                  6:16.5   19:29.69   63   
 68 JoHann Polacio            10 Sachem North            6:16.8   19:30.57   64   
 69 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes    10 Comsewogue              6:17.3   19:32.23   65   
 70 Dan McMahon               12 Comsewogue              6:18.3   19:35.20   66   
 71 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Medford       6:18.6   19:36.27   67   
 72 justin klei               12 Harborfields            6:19.0   19:37.26   68   
 73 Max Semegren              10 Mahopac                 6:19.1   19:37.64   69   
 74 Joe Fazio                 11 Comsewogue              6:19.2   19:38.10   70   
 75 Michael Chacon            12 Southold                6:20.2   19:41.20   71   
 76 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jefferson          6:20.5   19:42.07   72   
 77 Danny Dylong              10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:20.9   19:43.38   73   
 78 Jayson Conzo              10 East Islip              6:21.6   19:45.42   74   
 79 Zack Xu                    8 Stony Brook             6:21.7   19:45.77   75   
 80 Cameron Fairley           11 Kingston                6:22.2   19:47.31   76   
 81 Jake Panzella             10 St. Joseph b            6:23.0   19:49.87   77   
 82 Ashton Smith              12 Bronxville              6:23.4   19:51.03   78   
 83 Ian Carollo               12 Sachem North            6:24.5   19:54.49   79   
 84 Preston Hadley            12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:24.7   19:55.13   80   
 85 Wyatt Couperus            12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:24.8   19:55.43   81   
 86 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn              6:26.1   19:59.35   82   
 87 Van Ledger                   Lake Placid             6:26.3   20:00.06   83   
 88 Mike Turner               12 Massapequa              6:27.7   20:04.36   84   
 89 Rishit Gupta              11 Irvington               6:28.1   20:05.54   85   
 90 Henry Hua                 11 Midwood High School     6:28.4   20:06.67   86   
 91 Michael Daddona           12 Southold                6:28.7   20:07.66   87   
 92 Connor Couperus            8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:29.0   20:08.35   88   
 93 Luke Phalen               11 Somers                  6:29.4   20:09.75   89   
 94 Antonio Zevola            11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:29.7   20:10.50   90   
 95 Sam Klein                 12 Loyola                  6:30.2   20:12.06        
 96 Yan Hoekstra              10 Somers                  6:32.0   20:17.73   91   
 97 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn              6:32.1   20:18.18   92   
 98 Michael Holihan           10 Massapequa              6:32.3   20:18.72   93   
 99 Max Baggett               10 Jericho                 6:32.7   20:19.87   94   
100 Dylan Lopez               12 East Islip              6:33.4   20:22.24   95   
101 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn              6:33.7   20:23.18   96   
102 Jett Williams             12 Poly Prep               6:34.1   20:24.33   97   
103 Justin Gulbin             11 Oyster Bay              6:34.5   20:25.62   98   
104 Isadore Axinn             10 Poly Prep               6:34.8   20:26.34   99   
105 Anthony Palermo           10 St. Joseph b            6:35.2   20:27.71  100   
106 Kumar Wise                10 Midwood High School     6:35.4   20:28.24  101   
107 Matt Reilly               11 Mahopac                 6:35.6   20:29.01  102   
108 Matthew Graham            10 Poly Prep               6:35.8   20:29.70  103   
109 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay              6:36.2   20:30.79  104   
110 Manit Chugh               11 Hicksville              6:36.8   20:32.71  105   
111 Daniel Harvey             12 Midwood High School     6:36.9   20:33.12  106   
112 Jun Xiao Huang            12 Midwood High School     6:37.1   20:33.50  107   
113 Luke Jarski               11 Massapequa              6:37.3   20:34.18  108   
114 Oliver Marker             10 Poly Prep               6:37.7   20:35.46  109   
115 Angel Cortes              11 Midwood High School     6:37.9   20:36.08  110   
116 Lucien DeNeve             12 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.3   20:37.41  111   
117 Alberto Rodriguez         11 Clarke                  6:38.4   20:37.79  112   
118 Tim McGrath               12 Bronxville              6:40.6   20:44.39  113   
119 Christian Snyder          11 Massapequa              6:40.8   20:44.98  114   
120 Tommy Elliott             11 Mahopac                 6:41.3   20:46.60  115   
121 Abishek Ravindran         11 Clarke                  6:42.1   20:49.01  116   
122 Owen Eubanks              12 Islip                   6:42.3   20:49.65        
123 Matt Krom                 12 Kingston                6:42.5   20:50.36  117   
124 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jefferson          6:42.9   20:51.57  118   
125 Isai Andrade              11 Irvington               6:43.1   20:52.28  119   
126 Devin Becker              12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:43.3   20:53.02  120   
127 Barry Zhang               10 Jericho                 6:43.6   20:53.73  121   
128 Max Flanigan                 Lake Placid             6:43.7   20:54.23  122   
129 Miral Oltulu              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:43.9   20:54.68  123   
130 James Conigliaro           8 Westhampton Beach       6:44.2   20:55.63  124   
131 John Lafrancessca         12 East Islip              6:44.9   20:57.80  125   
132 griffin walls             10 Harborfields            6:45.0   20:58.29  126   
133 Josh Tetro                12 Somers                  6:45.2   20:58.84  127   
134 Steven Chale              11 Locust Valley           6:45.7   21:00.28  128   
135 Jacob Feldman             12 Comsewogue              6:46.0   21:01.17  129   
136 Nolan Sweeney             11 Oyster Bay              6:46.3   21:02.22  130   
137 John Leddy                12 East Islip              6:47.4   21:05.73  131   
138 Nil Patel                 11 Amityville              6:48.2   21:08.08        
139 Hayden Klein              10 Somers                  6:49.0   21:10.60  132   
140 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jefferson          6:51.1   21:17.12  133   
141 jack maguire              12 Harborfields            6:51.4   21:18.14  134   
142 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton Beach       6:51.9   21:19.55  135   
143 Max Forte                 10 Irvington               6:52.0   21:19.80  136   
144 Sean Wilde                10 Massapequa              6:52.0   21:20.02  137   
145 Clement Leung              9 Stony Brook             6:52.6   21:21.80  138   
146 Andrew Gervasi            12 Floral Park             6:53.7   21:25.05  139   
147 Brandon Tso               11 Jericho                 6:54.2   21:26.85  140   
148 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               6:54.6   21:28.04  141   
149 James Russo               10 Mahopac                 6:55.1   21:29.44  142   
150 Austin Kuhbier            12 Mahopac                 6:55.2   21:29.73  143   
151 Jacob Kirschner           11 Kingston                6:56.4   21:33.54  144   
152 Aadarsh Yagnik            10 Jericho                 6:56.8   21:34.96  145   
153 Ryan Strasser             12 East Islip              6:57.2   21:36.09  146   
154 Matt Guerra               12 Locust Valley           6:57.4   21:36.56  147   
155 Josh Terhune              10 East Islip              6:58.2   21:39.12  148   
156 Liam Wolf                 11 Patchogue/Medford       6:59.4   21:42.80  149   
157 Aiden Yurdiga             11 Clarke                  7:00.5   21:46.25  150   
158 James Norrby              11 East Islip              7:01.1   21:48.31  151   
159 Chris Drury               12 Massapequa              7:01.4   21:49.18  152   
160 Matthew Devitt            11 John Glenn              7:01.7   21:50.13  153   
161 Eugene Thomas             11 Hicksville              7:02.7   21:53.26  154   
162 Reid Biondo               12 Port Jefferson          7:03.1   21:54.25  155   
163 Eriks Zamurs              11 Locust Valley           7:03.6   21:55.87  156   
164 William Capone            10 Oyster Bay              7:04.0   21:57.30  157   
165 Alvin Hsu                 11 Clarke                  7:04.8   21:59.65  158   
166 Patricio Pulla            12 Hampton Bays            7:05.7   22:02.56        
167 Christian Dolan           12 Patchogue/Medford       7:07.5   22:07.98  159   
168 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn              7:09.1   22:12.97  160   
169 Trent Dillon              12 Bronxville              7:10.8   22:18.29  161   
170 Patrick Connolly          12 Southold                7:10.9   22:18.63  162   
171 Joe Daher                 11 Bronxville              7:13.6   22:27.01  163   
172 Billy Voigt               12 St. Joseph b            7:14.4   22:29.46  164   
173 William Hu                10 Jericho                 7:15.2   22:31.83  165   
174 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay              7:15.7   22:33.43  166   
175 Max Lewis                 11 Loyola                  7:16.4   22:35.80        
176 Anthony DiSanto           12 East Islip              7:16.8   22:37.01        
177 Andrew Rosicki            11 Clarke                  7:20.1   22:47.05  167   
178 Tiger Wang                10 Stony Brook             7:21.1   22:50.38  168   
179 Gerardo Castillo          10 Locust Valley           7:22.1   22:53.53  169   
180 Gunnar Anthony               Lake Placid             7:23.7   22:58.41  170   
181 Andy Jiang                10 Jericho                 7:26.0   23:05.62  171   
182 Carson Winters            10 Hicksville              7:26.3   23:06.38  172   
183 Eric DiLisio              12 Shoreham Wad            7:26.8   23:08.14        
184 Fara Fayyaz               12 Floral Park             7:27.2   23:09.13  173   
185 Charlie Gay               12 Bronxville              7:27.6   23:10.52  174   
186 Andrew Clausen            10 Southold                7:29.2   23:15.59  175   
187 Jardineau Pierre          12 Clarke                  7:30.3   23:18.96  176   
188 Frank Cheng               10 Stony Brook             7:30.4   23:19.31  177   
189 Josh Lin                  12 Stony Brook             7:35.1   23:33.66  178   
190 Cole Elmendorf            12 Kingston                7:38.9   23:45.49  179   
191 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn              7:40.4   23:50.35  180   
192 Elijah Pyatt              12 Islip                   7:42.4   23:56.50        
193 Jordan Hulbert            12 Kingston                7:43.4   23:59.51  181   
194 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays            7:43.6   24:00.20        
195 Emmanuel Ajewole          11 Stony Brook             7:44.7   24:03.57  182   
196 Will Hollander               Lake Placid             7:52.1   24:26.49  183   
197 Marco McCormack           10 Locust Valley           8:01.8   24:56.61  184   
198 Barlin Singh              10 Floral Park             8:05.0   25:06.75  185   
199 Robert Elliston           12 Southold                8:08.3   25:17.02  186   
200 Nathaniel Miller          12 Uniondale               8:14.2   25:35.30        
201 Arlo Stone                11 Kingston                8:14.7   25:36.95  187   
202 Malik Barrett             12 Uniondale               8:15.0   25:37.84        
203 Anthony Guillen           10 Glen Cove               8:17.8   25:46.39  188   
204 Tyler Brooker             12 Glen Cove               8:18.2   25:47.75  189   
205 Mathew Hyde               10 Floral Park             8:19.3   25:51.11  190   
206 Jackson Volosik           10 Southold                8:20.6   25:55.27  191   
207 Darious Pickett           12 Uniondale               8:24.3   26:06.75        
208 Patrick Duba              12 Hampton Bays            8:24.6   26:07.57        
209 Ryan Hogan                11 Loyola                  8:39.0   26:52.44        
210 Nick Terry                12 Hampton Bays            8:42.0   27:01.66        
211 Thomas Klimaszewski       12 Glen Cove               8:44.8   27:10.23  192   
212 Muhammed Mahmood          11 Kingston                8:48.6   27:22.11  193   
213 Szymon Frye               12 Glen Cove               8:53.8   27:38.19  194   
214 Andrew Klingele            9 Glen Cove               9:01.0   28:00.55  195   
215 Christian Jacob            9 Uniondale               9:13.3   28:38.86        
216 Ian Borrero               11 Kingston                9:21.6   29:04.66        
217 Ebed Pineda               11 Islip                   9:31.1   29:34.17        
218 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                   9:35.2   29:47.03        
219 Brandon Ridge             10 Floral Park             9:56.9   30:54.45  196   
220 Sebastian Diaz-Gomez      10 Locust Valley          10:59.7   34:09.37  197   
221 Jerry Morales             10 Glen Cove              11:13.6   34:52.79  198   
222 Ahmed Aziz                10 Floral Park            11:47.3   36:37.31  199   
223 Harris Agha               10 Floral Park            11:48.3   36:40.61  200   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     58    2    3   10   20   23   28   39           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.94                                                     
         Average:    17:43.79                                                     
   2 Westhampton Beach           130    8   12   15   33   62  124  135           
      Total Time:  1:32:04.09                                                     
         Average:    18:24.82                                                     
   3 Sachem North                140   11   18   22   25   64   79                
      Total Time:  1:32:12.99                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
   4 Dobbs Ferry                 143    7   19   29   42   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.48                                                     
         Average:    18:31.10                                                     
   5 St. Joseph by the Sea       209   26   31   32   43   77  100  164           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.65                                                     
         Average:    18:56.73                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  239   17   36   40   41  105  154  172           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.07                                                     
         Average:    19:03.82                                                     
   7 Port Jefferson              245    9   16   30   72  118  133  155           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.92                                                     
         Average:    19:00.79                                                     
   8 Irvington                   251   24   35   53   54   85  119  136           
      Total Time:  1:35:52.26                                                     
         Average:    19:10.46                                                     
   9 Lake Placid                 292   13   14   60   83  122  170  183           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.80                                                     
  10 Harborfields                330   34   44   58   68  126  134                
      Total Time:  1:37:51.23                                                     
         Average:    19:34.25                                                     
  11 Bronxville                  361    4    5   78  113  161  163  174           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.99                                                     
         Average:    19:32.20                                                     
  12 Broadalbin-Perth            374   52   73   80   81   88   90  120           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.26                                                     
         Average:    19:47.26                                                     
  13 Patchogue/Medford           381   21   59   67  111  123  149  159           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.05                                                     
         Average:    19:45.01                                                     
  14 Somers                      389   27   55   89   91  127  132                
      Total Time:  1:39:17.12                                                     
         Average:    19:51.43                                                     
  15 Comsewogue                  391   61   65   66   70  129                     
      Total Time:  1:39:14.98                                                     
         Average:    19:51.00                                                     
  16 Mahopac                     393   50   57   69  102  115  142  143           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.57                                                     
         Average:    19:53.32                                                     
  17 Midwood High School         406    6   86  101  106  107  110                
      Total Time:  1:39:17.52                                                     
         Average:    19:51.51                                                     
  18 Poly Prep                   409    1   97   99  103  109                     
      Total Time:  1:38:54.47                                                     
         Average:    19:46.90                                                     
  19 Oyster Bay                  433   45   56   98  104  130  157  166           
      Total Time:  1:40:26.38                                                     
         Average:    20:05.28                                                     
  20 Massapequa                  437   38   84   93  108  114  137  152           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.55                                                     
         Average:    20:07.31                                                     
  21 John Glenn                  472   49   82   92   96  153  160  180           
      Total Time:  1:41:41.20                                                     
         Average:    20:20.24                                                     
  22 East Islip                  571   74   95  125  131  146  148  151           
      Total Time:  1:43:47.28                                                     
         Average:    20:45.46                                                     
  23 Clarke                      599   63  112  116  150  158  167  176           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.39                                                     
         Average:    20:56.48                                                     
  24 Stony Brook                 609   51   75  138  168  177  178  182           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.88                                                     
         Average:    21:17.98                                                     
  25 Locust Valley               637   37  128  147  156  169  184  197           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.58                                                     
         Average:    21:15.72                                                     
  26 Jericho                     665   94  121  140  145  165  171                
      Total Time:  1:46:47.24                                                     
         Average:    21:21.45                                                     
  27 Southold                    681   71   87  162  175  186  191                
      Total Time:  1:50:40.10                                                     
         Average:    22:08.02                                                     
  28 Kingston                    697   76  117  144  179  181  187  193           
      Total Time:  1:49:56.21                                                     
         Average:    21:59.25                                                     
  29 Floral Park                 883  139  173  185  190  196  199  200           
      Total Time:  2:06:26.49                                                     
         Average:    25:17.30                                                     
  30 Glen Cove                   904  141  188  189  192  194  195  198           
      Total Time:  2:07:50.60                                                     
         Average:    25:34.12 


Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brayden Vassilas          11 Smithtown               5:57.8   18:31.55    1   
  2 Patrick Grasing           11 Smithtown               6:03.8   18:50.22    2   
  3 Luke Muratore             11 Smithtown               6:07.5   19:01.51    3   
  4 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown               6:08.3   19:04.10    4   
  5 Joseph Zimbler            10 Smithtown               6:11.3   19:13.41    5   
  6 Alex Linn                 11 Monroe Woodbury         6:12.2   19:16.10    6   
  7 Christian Talay           11 Smithtown               6:13.7   19:20.91    7   
  8 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:14.4   19:22.95    8   
  9 George Maidhof            10 Smithtown               6:14.5   19:23.44    9   
 10 Jack Drago                11 Smithtown               6:14.6   19:23.80        
 11 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the            6:15.0   19:24.87        
 12 Alex Triolo               10 Smithtown               6:16.2   19:28.58        
 13 Dylan Vasapollo           11 Smithtown               6:18.1   19:34.54        
 14 Ethan Czerwinski          12 Monroe Woodbury         6:18.4   19:35.43   10   
 15 Carter Reis               11 Smithtown               6:20.9   19:43.38        
 16 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melville           6:21.6   19:45.43   11   
 17 Kevin Forte               11 Smithtown               6:22.2   19:47.39        
 18 Lenny Diaz                   Newburg Free            6:24.8   19:55.39   12   
 19 JP Incledon               12 Monroe Woodbury         6:25.5   19:57.52   13   
 20 Robert Smith              11 Smithtown               6:25.8   19:58.49        
 21 Theo Curran               12 Croton Harmon           6:26.1   19:59.58   14   
 22 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton             6:26.2   19:59.89   15   
 23 Kevin Vongerichten        10 Smithtown               6:27.3   20:03.03        
 24 Ryan Howlin               11 Smithtown               6:28.7   20:07.49        
 25 Luke Marro                10 Southampton             6:31.4   20:16.01   16   
 26 Matthew Bezdicek          10 Monroe Woodbury         6:31.8   20:17.18   17   
 27 Reed Putnam               12 Horace Greely           6:32.4   20:19.05   18   
 28 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:33.6   20:22.74        
 29 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the            6:33.9   20:23.65        
 30 Brendan Fernandes         12 Monroe Woodbury         6:34.5   20:25.39   19   
 31 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:35.5   20:28.61        
 32 David Alade               10 Brewster                6:35.8   20:29.55   20   
 33 James Moore               12 Ward Melville           6:36.0   20:30.21   21   
 34 Tyler Hans                11 Smithtown               6:36.7   20:32.39        
 35 Henry Bloss               10 Brewster                6:36.9   20:32.86   22   
 36 Christopher Ruiz          11 Monroe Woodbury         6:37.0   20:33.19   23   
 37 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melville           6:37.3   20:34.08   24   
 38 Fletcher Hozven           10 Ward Melville           6:37.5   20:34.82   25   
 39 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai             6:39.7   20:41.64   26   
 40 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai             6:40.2   20:43.21   27   
 41 Cesar Juarez              11 Monroe Woodbury         6:40.7   20:44.76   28   
 42 Jack Swain                12 Ward Melville           6:40.9   20:45.52   29   
 43 Eric Perricelli           11 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.5   20:47.17        
 44 Thomas Ye                 10 Horace Greely           6:41.7   20:48.01   30   
 45 Niall Gildea              11 West Islip              6:42.0   20:48.91   31   
 46 Danny Jafa                11 Brewster                6:43.3   20:52.86   32   
 47 William Priebe            11 Smithtown               6:43.6   20:53.76        
 48 Nick Haywood              10 Brewster                6:45.2   20:58.80   33   
 49 David Adler               10 Smithtown               6:45.5   20:59.83        
 50 Dorian Scourtos           10 West Islip              6:46.7   21:03.56   34   
 51 Troy Sweet                10 Carmel                  6:47.8   21:06.87   35   
 52 Daniek Piersa                Newburg Free            6:48.5   21:09.04   36   
 53 Ben Johns                 11 Horace Greely           6:48.7   21:09.68   37   
 54 James Hartigan            10 Brewster                6:49.3   21:11.56   38   
 55 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai             6:50.1   21:13.91   39   
 56 Jackson Starr             10 Miller Place            6:50.3   21:14.62   40   
 57 Jack Foley                10 Monroe Woodbury         6:50.7   21:15.80        
 58 Nicholas Gonzalez         11 Horace Greely           6:51.4   21:18.09   41   
 59 Joel Feliciano            12 Southampton             6:51.9   21:19.65   42   
 60 Luke Robinson              9 Croton Harmon           6:52.2   21:20.39   43   
 61 Benjamin Nichols          10 Smithtown               6:52.4   21:21.14        
 62 Neo Ruiz                  10 Carmel                  6:52.6   21:21.91   44   
 63 Patrick Gabriele          10 Southampton             6:53.6   21:24.96   45   
 64 Connor Howell             10 Monroe Woodbury         6:54.2   21:26.61        
 65 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the            6:54.3   21:27.09        
 66 John Miller               11 St. John the            6:54.6   21:27.83        
 67 Jeremy Laguerre           11 Ward Melville           6:55.9   21:31.93   46   
 68 Michael Cardona           10 Brewster                6:57.3   21:36.52   47   
 69 Tallon Clark                 Goshen                  6:58.8   21:40.94   48   
 70 Jason Dolowich            10 Smithtown               6:59.0   21:41.61        
 71 Sam Stewart               11 Horace Greely           7:02.1   21:51.40   49   
 72 Matt Belli                11 Ward Melville           7:02.6   21:52.78   50   
 73 Jeremy Damon              11 Horace Greely           7:02.8   21:53.53   51   
 74 William Dunlop            10 Miller Place            7:03.1   21:54.42   52   
 75 Christopher Licata        10 Monroe Woodbury         7:03.2   21:54.84        
 76 Kameron Hudson               Cardinal Hayes          7:04.9   22:00.00   53   
 77 Matthew Cerillo           11 Monroe Woodbury         7:05.2   22:01.03        
 78 Ryan Pinto                   Goshen                  7:05.7   22:02.50   54   
 79 Nicholas Kaufman          10 Monroe Woodbury         7:06.0   22:03.36        
 80 Henry Yu                  10 Roslyn                  7:06.2   22:04.03   55   
 81 Luke Weber                10 Carmel                  7:07.7   22:08.74   56   
 82 Dylan Corpus              10 Nanuet                  7:07.8   22:09.05   57   
 83 Charlie Nichols           10 Southampton             7:07.9   22:09.36   58   
 84 Patrick Calcagno          11 West Islip              7:08.6   22:11.49   59   
 85 Daniel Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown               7:09.6   22:14.54        
 86 Jack McCoy                11 Ward Melville           7:10.8   22:18.16        
 87 Peter Ackermann           12 Roslyn                  7:11.1   22:19.25   60   
 88 Tiarnan Smith             11 West Islip              7:12.4   22:23.15   61   
 89 Andrew Cohen              11 Monroe Woodbury         7:12.7   22:24.19        
 90 Nathaniel Maddalena       12 Monroe Woodbury         7:13.1   22:25.34        
 91 Jonathan Lima             11 West Babylon            7:14.2   22:28.97        
 92 Henry Nicklin             11 Horace Greely           7:14.6   22:30.25   62   
 93 Kevin Spinelli            10 Carmel                  7:15.4   22:32.65   63   
 94 George Eliadis               Newburg Free            7:15.8   22:33.69   64   
 95 Tristan Murphy            12 Carmel                  7:16.2   22:35.01   65   
 96 Justin Tong               12 Monroe Woodbury         7:16.8   22:37.10        
 97 Will Dionne               11 Horace Greely           7:17.0   22:37.42        
 98 Jason DeCoteau            12 West Islip              7:17.1   22:37.78   66   
 99 Michael Frueh             12 Miller Place            7:17.2   22:38.29   67   
100 Luke Smith                11 Hauppauge               7:17.4   22:38.84   68   
101 Josh Baxter               10 Delhi                   7:17.5   22:39.25   69   
102 Jack Schlef               11 Plainedge               7:17.9   22:40.23   70   
103 Jahshua Wilson            10 Riverdale Ki            7:18.0   22:40.65   71   
104 Brandon Schoen            10 Roslyn                  7:18.4   22:41.96   72   
105 Ryan Madurski             10 Miller Place            7:18.7   22:42.79   73   
106 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown               7:19.1   22:43.97        
107 Aslidden Aslov            10 Riverdale Ki            7:19.6   22:45.58   74   
108 Christopher Walter        10 Miller Place            7:19.7   22:45.89   75   
109 Gregory Molina               Goshen                  7:20.3   22:47.76   76   
110 Daniel Henninger          11 Mount Sinai             7:20.5   22:48.56   77   
111 Muhammad Mahmud           12 Riverdale Ki            7:20.7   22:49.16   78   
112 Irving Becerill           10 Monroe Woodbury         7:21.4   22:51.16        
113 Andrew Korakis            11 Mount Sinai             7:21.7   22:52.07   79   
114 Jason Burnich             11 Nanuet                  7:22.0   22:53.08   80   
115 Chance Caffery            10 Delhi                   7:22.2   22:53.79   81   
116 Dylan Judin               12 Riverdale Ki            7:22.7   22:55.28   82   
117 Griffen Wei               10 Southampton             7:23.0   22:56.35   83   
118 Michael Lombardi          11 Miller Place            7:23.2   22:56.84   84   
119 Reece Nugent              10 Southampton             7:23.4   22:57.48        
120 Brad McCaffrey            11 Croton Harmon           7:23.8   22:58.69   85   
121 Jason Smith               10 Smithtown               7:24.0   22:59.43        
122 Henry Zhiminaciela        10 Hampton Bays            7:24.9   23:02.10        
123 Luke Inririllo            12 West Babylon            7:25.7   23:04.50        
124 Wesley Baccay             10 Horace Greely           7:26.4   23:06.72        
125 Karter Small               9 Delhi                   7:26.8   23:08.12   86   
126 Jarod Rosen               12 Monroe Woodbury         7:27.2   23:09.16        
127 Jaan Malik                11 West Islip              7:27.3   23:09.63   87   
128 Nick Accetta              10 Rocky Point             7:27.8   23:11.26        
129 Mitch Levy                   Newburg Free            7:29.3   23:15.79   88   
130 Emil Ekambaram            10 Croton Harmon           7:29.9   23:17.61   89   
131 Joe Cassidy               12 Carmel                  7:32.4   23:25.54   90   
132 Garrett Cerro             12 Hauppauge               7:32.6   23:25.98   91   
133 Rahul Raja                11 Monroe Woodbury         7:33.1   23:27.70        
134 Adam Tarsia               11 Miller Place            7:33.3   23:28.17   92   
135 Lucas Stahlmann           11 Miller Place            7:33.4   23:28.65        
136 Aviv Fedida               10 Roslyn                  7:33.7   23:29.38   93   
137 Kazuki Neo                12 Roslyn                  7:34.0   23:30.49   94   
138 Jack Kralik               10 Monroe Woodbury         7:34.3   23:31.21        
139 Anthony Savio             10 Carmel                  7:34.5   23:31.90   95   
140 Paolo Briones             12 Riverdale Ki            7:34.7   23:32.70   96   
141 Haydn Rath                10 Mount Sinai             7:35.3   23:34.37   97   
142 Ryan Mistretta               Goshen                  7:37.2   23:40.48   98   
143 Osvaldo Nava                 Newburg Free            7:38.0   23:42.76   99   
144 Liam Le                   10 Nanuet                  7:38.5   23:44.37  100   
145 Jack Dooley               11 Hauppauge               7:38.9   23:45.52  101   
146 Connor Jerutis            12 Croton Harmon           7:39.2   23:46.47  102   
147 Matthew Garton               Goshen                  7:40.3   23:50.05  103   
148 Griffin Corey             11 Center Moriches         7:42.1   23:55.56        
149 Matthew Peters            10 Smithtown               7:43.0   23:58.43        
150 James Pascale             10 Monroe Woodbury         7:43.5   23:59.99        
151 Michael Schroeder         10 Hauppauge               7:43.8   24:00.79  104   
152 Zach Gavin                   Lake Placid             7:45.0   24:04.71        
153 Edgar Guzman                 Cardinal Hayes          7:45.4   24:05.72  105   
154 Brian Fong                11 Riverdale Ki            7:45.7   24:06.77  106   
155 Evan Brenner                 Lake Placid             7:46.1   24:07.88        
156 Connor Callow             11 Plainedge               7:47.2   24:11.35  107   
157 Michael Ciuffo            11 Plainedge               7:47.3   24:11.86  108   
158 Brandon Fried             10 Smithtown               7:47.5   24:12.19        
159 Jack Kelly                11 Center Moriches         7:48.0   24:13.91        
160 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai             7:48.9   24:16.72  109   
161 Michael Lovett            11 West Babylon            7:49.1   24:17.24        
162 Jimmy Donovan             10 Monroe Woodbury         7:50.5   24:21.57        
163 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai             7:52.5   24:27.95        
164 Ryan Pugliano              9 Plainedge               7:54.3   24:33.53  110   
165 Patrick Serrentino        10 Miller Place            7:56.8   24:41.16        
166 Cooper Lynch              10 Horace Greely           7:58.1   24:45.12        
167 JT Stevens                10 Monroe Woodbury         7:58.4   24:46.15        
168 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai             7:59.0   24:47.99        
169 Nicholas Lane             12 Riverdale Ki            7:59.3   24:48.88  111   
170 Anthony Lupinacci         10 Mount Sinai             7:59.8   24:50.39        
171 Rohan Giridharan          11 Nanuet                  8:00.3   24:52.23  112   
172 Jackson Welna             12 Plainedge               8:01.8   24:56.83  113   
173 Anicho Okoro              12 Cardinal Hayes          8:02.8   24:59.86  114   
174 Tom Haviland              10 Rocky Point             8:03.2   25:01.25        
175 Matt Krozier              11 Hauppauge               8:03.9   25:03.29  115   
176 Jack Steinman             10 Hauppauge               8:05.9   25:09.40  116   
177 Conner Gallagher          12 West Islip              8:06.4   25:11.14  117   
178 Chris Gulli               11 Mount Sinai             8:10.5   25:23.94        
179 Konnor Smith              11 Mount Sinai             8:10.8   25:24.60        
180 Josef Landestoy           10 Nanuet                  8:13.2   25:32.23  118   
181 Joseph Dymes              11 Croton Harmon           8:15.1   25:37.96  119   
182 Neil Patel                10 Nanuet                  8:15.2   25:38.47  120   
183 Isaiah Folkes             10 Plainedge               8:16.5   25:42.46  121   
184 Justin Keane              12 West Islip              8:17.6   25:45.70        
185 James Wongvipat           11 Nanuet                  8:17.8   25:46.49  122   
186 John Dolan                10 Monroe Woodbury         8:21.5   25:57.90        
187 Salvador Contreras        12 Monroe Woodbury         8:22.2   26:00.27        
188 steven spota              10 Valhalla                8:24.8   26:08.37        
189 Noah Kazansky             10 Riverdale Ki            8:26.5   26:13.39        
190 Jacob Gonseth                Newburg Free            8:27.0   26:15.16  123   
191 Nicholas Parpan           10 Plainedge               8:27.6   26:17.05  124   
192 eric eng                   9 Valhalla                8:28.3   26:19.13        
193 Jenil Kanabar                Goshen                  8:28.9   26:20.98  125   
194 Satchel Davidson          12 Horace Greely           8:31.9   26:30.30        
195 Clifford William          11 West Babylon            8:32.0   26:30.67        
196 Thomas Quartuccio         10 Croton Harmon           8:33.1   26:34.03  126   
197 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai             8:34.2   26:37.49        
198 Taeen Jidaan              12 Cardinal Hayes          8:34.6   26:38.74  127   
199 Aidan Kelly               10 Nanuet                  8:36.0   26:43.03        
200 Justin Schiavo            12 Roslyn                  8:39.6   26:54.22  128   
201 Ciro Diaz                 10 Cardinal Hayes          8:49.4   27:24.62  129   
202 Aubrey Calabrass          11 Cardinal Hayes          8:52.9   27:35.66  130   
203 Christian Spreizer        10 Smithtown               8:53.6   27:37.69        
204 Thomas Deluca             11 Monroe Woodbury         8:54.6   27:40.66        
205 Roberto Ramos             10 Roslyn                  8:55.5   27:43.61  131   
206 Joel Rodriguez            12 Cardinal Hayes          8:55.8   27:44.52  132   
207 Bem Reinhardt             12 Delhi                   8:56.3   27:46.13  133   
208 alexander bonanno          9 Valhalla                9:01.3   28:01.51        
209 Patrick O'Connor          10 Miller Place            9:03.4   28:08.11        
210 Dimitri Cash              10 Delhi                   9:04.1   28:10.18  134   
211 Max Grossberg             11 Roslyn                  9:06.2   28:16.73        
212 Greg Caesar               10 Horace Greely           9:06.9   28:19.00        
213 Carlos Rivera             11 Cardinal Hayes          9:23.8   29:11.44        
214 John Yeamans              10 Mount Sinai             9:25.4   29:16.62        
215 Asad Azim                 12 Mount Sinai             9:29.0   29:27.70        
216 Angel Barrott             10 Cardinal Hayes          9:34.4   29:44.49        
217 Andrew Rosen              12 Plainedge               9:35.0   29:46.38        
218 Robert Leone              11 Center Moriches         9:35.8   29:48.73        
219 Peter Sallemi                Newburg Free            9:42.3   30:08.87  135   
220 Blake Schildt             11 Center Moriches         9:46.5   30:22.08        
221 Andrew McKeown            11 Plainedge               9:47.6   30:25.44        
222 Jackson Shortell          10 Riverdale Ki            9:53.2   30:42.77        
223 Estaban Speedling            Newburg Free           10:01.7   31:09.41        
224 William Zieran            11 Cardinal Hayes         10:25.6   32:23.63        
225 Taha Malik                10 Monroe Woodbury        10:27.1   32:28.10        
226 Alexander Yakle              Newburg Free           10:48.9   33:35.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.79                                                     
         Average:    18:56.16                                                     
   2 Monroe Woodbury              65    6   10   13   17   19   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.62                                                     
         Average:    19:54.33                                                     
   3 Ward Melville               110   11   21   24   25   29   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:42:10.06                                                     
         Average:    20:26.02                                                     
   4 Southampton                 126    8   15   16   42   45   58   83           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.46                                                     
         Average:    20:28.70                                                     
   5 Brewster                    145   20   22   32   33   38   47                
      Total Time:  1:44:05.63                                                     
         Average:    20:49.13                                                     
   6 Horace Greely               175   18   30   37   41   49   51   62           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.23                                                     
         Average:    21:05.25                                                     
   7 Mount Sinai                 248   26   27   39   77   79   97  109           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.39                                                     
         Average:    21:39.88                                                     
   8 West Islip                  251   31   34   59   61   66   87  117           
      Total Time:  1:49:04.90                                                     
         Average:    21:48.98                                                     
   9 Carmel                      263   35   44   56   63   65   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.18                                                     
         Average:    21:57.04                                                     
  10 Newburg Free Academy        299   12   36   64   88   99  123  135           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.67                                                     
         Average:    22:07.34                                                     
  11 Miller Place                307   40   52   67   73   75   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:51:16.01                                                     
         Average:    22:15.21                                                     
  12 Croton Harmon               333   14   43   85   89  102  119  126           
      Total Time:  1:51:22.74                                                     
         Average:    22:16.55                                                     
  13 Roslyn                      374   55   60   72   93   94  128  131           
      Total Time:  1:54:05.11                                                     
         Average:    22:49.03                                                     
  14 Goshen                      379   48   54   76   98  103  125                
      Total Time:  1:54:01.73                                                     
         Average:    22:48.35                                                     
  15 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   401   71   74   78   82   96  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.37                                                     
         Average:    22:56.68                                                     
  16 Nanuet                      467   57   80  100  112  118  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:59:10.96                                                     
         Average:    23:50.20                                                     
  17 Hauppauge                   479   68   91  101  104  115  116                
      Total Time:  1:58:54.42                                                     
         Average:    23:46.89                                                     
  18 Delhi                       503   69   81   86  133  134                     
      Total Time:  2:04:37.47                                                     
         Average:    24:55.50                                                     
  19 Plainedge                   508   70  107  108  110  113  121  124           
      Total Time:  2:00:33.80                                                     
         Average:    24:06.76                                                     
  20 Cardinal Hayes              528   53  105  114  127  129  130  132           
      Total Time:  2:05:08.94                                                     
         Average:    25:01.79



Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jack Byrne                12 Cornwall                6:00.3   18:39.26    1   
  2 Daniel McKay              12 Sachem North            6:06.5   18:58.69    2   
  3 Christopher Ventre        12 Sachem North            6:09.3   19:07.31    3   
  4 Gabe Bonse                10 Kingston                6:15.6   19:26.79    4   
  5 Anthony Sulewski          10 Cornwall                6:21.1   19:43.90    5   
  6 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North            6:22.7   19:49.00    6   
  7 Julian Martinez           11 Cornwall                6:23.0   19:49.86    7   
  8 Brian Abbott              10 Cornwall                6:23.3   19:50.59    8   
  9 Sean Kruse                10 Sachem North            6:25.9   19:58.91    9   
 10 Andrew Hill               10 Kingston                6:27.1   20:02.46   10   
 11 Dilan Greene              10 Cornwall                6:27.8   20:04.64   11   
 12 Thomas Parisi             11 Somers                  6:29.4   20:09.53   12   
 13 James Butler              11 Sachem North            6:29.5   20:10.14   13   
 14 Michael Cuomo             10 Hicksville              6:30.1   20:11.74   14   
 15 David Katz                10 Hicksville              6:30.3   20:12.47   15   
 16 Paul Herrling             10 Kingston                6:31.7   20:16.70   16   
 17 Kyle Honecker             10 Cornwall                6:32.9   20:20.58   17   
 18 James Murphy              11 Massapequa              6:34.5   20:25.54   18   
 19 Noah Fish                 10 Dobbs Ferry             6:35.7   20:29.14   19   
 20 Andrew Calabria           11 Sachem North            6:36.0   20:30.13   20   
 21 Colin Brooks               9 Somers                  6:36.7   20:32.45   21   
 22 Patrick Eames             10 Somers                  6:37.4   20:34.57   22   
 23 John Guiffre              10 Sachem North            6:37.8   20:35.79   23   
 24 Matt Carr                 12 Sachem North            6:38.7   20:38.57        
 25 Justin Droutman           12 Sachem North            6:39.4   20:40.65        
 26 Tom Ciavarella            12 Sachem North            6:39.9   20:42.22        
 27 Christian Sheehan         10 Irvington               6:40.3   20:43.67   24   
 28 Nick Lopez                10 Midwood High School     6:42.2   20:49.58   25   
 29 Tommy Spencer             10 Somers                  6:42.6   20:50.78   26   
 30 Phil Peluso               10 St. Joseph b            6:43.6   20:53.66   27   
 31 Connor Fucci              10 Somers                  6:44.7   20:57.09   28   
 32 Colin Hunt                10 St. Joseph b            6:44.9   20:57.87   29   
 33 Aser Moustafa             10 Dobbs Ferry             6:46.1   21:01.49   30   
 34 Royce Perera              10 Port Jefferson          6:46.6   21:03.11        
 35 gavin sandel              10 Harborfields            6:47.5   21:05.95   31   
 36 Jason Marchese            11 St. Joseph b            6:48.6   21:09.25   32   
 37 Jeremy Small-Hawks        12 Cornwall                6:49.3   21:11.64   33   
 38 Jack Cusick               10 Irvington               6:49.7   21:12.67   34   
 39 Kyle Henry                11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:51.0   21:16.75   35   
 40 Bryce Cohen               11 Somers                  6:52.5   21:21.49   36   
 41 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Medford       6:52.9   21:22.57   37   
 42 Patrick Nellis            11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:53.4   21:24.36   38   
 43 Ariel Abramov             11 Midwood High School     6:54.6   21:27.85   39   
 44 Carson Turco              12 Massapequa              6:54.9   21:28.76   40   
 45 owen fleming              12 Harborfields            6:55.3   21:30.25   41   
 46 Rendell Friend            11 Irvington               6:56.1   21:32.64   42   
 47 Kyle Claps                10 Patchogue/Medford       6:56.7   21:34.40   43   
 48 Vincent Siracusa          12 St. Joseph b            6:59.5   21:43.08   44   
 49 Raskih Shaukat            10 Irvington               6:59.6   21:43.60   45   
 50 Kenneth Straker           10 Kingston                7:00.0   21:44.80   46   
 51 Tristan Mochon            10 Kingston                7:00.2   21:45.32   47   
 52 Billy Rizzo               10 Bronxville              7:00.3   21:45.80   48   
 53 Jack Gallo                10 Kingston                7:01.0   21:47.83   49   
 54 Shusaku Sasaki            11 Dobbs Ferry             7:01.4   21:49.08   50   
 55 Christian Williams        12 Massapequa              7:01.5   21:49.48   51   
 56 William Tella             10 John Glenn              7:02.0   21:51.12   52   
 57 Tristan Morlock           11 John Glenn              7:03.0   21:54.13   53   
 58 Amir Bygrave              11 Midwood High School     7:03.3   21:55.04   54   
 59 Spencer Dessert           10 Bronxville              7:04.9   21:59.83   55   
 60 Dylan Ruddy               11 Bronxville              7:05.0   22:00.40   56   
 61 Aidan Christ              11 Port Jefferson          7:06.3   22:04.42        
 62 Henry Tang                11 Midwood High School     7:06.9   22:06.33   57   
 63 Will Borwick              10 Dobbs Ferry             7:07.5   22:07.98   58   
 64 chris roberts             10 Harborfields            7:08.6   22:11.40   59   
 65 Michael Herbert           12 Somers                  7:10.7   22:18.01   60   
 66 James Apostolatos         11 Bronxville              7:11.0   22:18.79   61   
 67 Nick Pappas               11 Somers                  7:11.1   22:19.32        
 68 Kenneth Dias              12 St. Joseph b            7:15.5   22:32.80   62   
 69 Josh Block                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.7   22:33.65   63   
 70 Matt Murphy               11 Oyster Bay              7:17.2   22:38.09        
 71 Alex Jean                 12 Sachem North            7:17.4   22:38.89        
 72 Alper Ozdemir             12 Sachem North            7:17.5   22:39.21        
 73 Brett Clinton             10 Irvington               7:17.6   22:39.50   64   
 74 Stephen Siracusa          10 St. Joseph b            7:18.3   22:41.54   65   
 75 Miraj Pithadia            11 Dobbs Ferry             7:18.5   22:42.19   66   
 76 jake rivoir               10 Harborfields            7:19.2   22:44.54   67   
 77 Joe Morton                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:19.6   22:45.53   68   
 78 Cameron Asadi             11 Irvington               7:20.4   22:48.13   69   
 79 Connor Young              10 St. Joseph b            7:21.4   22:51.16   70   
 80 Daniel Kasin              12 Massapequa              7:21.9   22:52.95   71   
 81 Liam Heraty               10 Bronxville              7:23.2   22:56.78   72   
 82 Neal Mehta                10 Oyster Bay              7:23.7   22:58.49        
 83 Cole Swensen              11 Port Jefferson          7:26.2   23:06.20        
 84 Liam Palmieir             10 Somers                  7:26.4   23:06.84        
 85 Daniel Schwartz           11 Dobbs Ferry             7:26.7   23:07.63   73   
 86 Robert Nebel              11 St. Joseph b            7:26.9   23:08.48        
 87 John Conaty               12 Massapequa              7:27.4   23:09.91   74   
 88 Kyle McCann               11 Sachem North            7:27.9   23:11.40        
 89 Thomas Libretto           10 St. Joseph b            7:28.3   23:12.53        
 90 Jordan Adames             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:29.5   23:16.55   75   
 91 Ben Mandanis              10 Bronxville              7:31.1   23:21.38   76   
 92 Ryan Allen                 9 Somers                  7:32.0   23:24.27        
 93 Nicholas DeSimone         12 Sachem North            7:32.4   23:25.40        
 94 Luis Thiele               12 Irvington               7:33.2   23:27.76   77   
 95 Wren Hayashi              10 Somers                  7:34.4   23:31.62        
 96 John Cassidy              11 Clarke                  7:34.9   23:33.10        
 97 Stephen Cooney            11 Massapequa              7:36.1   23:36.96   78   
 98 matthew murray            12 Harborfields            7:39.1   23:46.18   79   
 99 Chris Altschuler          10 St. Joseph b            7:39.9   23:48.72        
100 William Ji                12 Clarke                  7:40.6   23:50.97        
101 Joseph Schnatterr         10 Massapequa              7:42.0   23:55.27   80   
102 Nick Gazzillo             11 St. Joseph b            7:43.6   24:00.22        
103 Thomas Napoli             10 St. Joseph b            7:43.9   24:01.03        
104 Kevin Connolly            10 Massapequa              7:44.1   24:01.76        
105 Reyhan Quayum             10 Kingston                7:44.5   24:03.03   81   
106 Aaditya Vaghela           11 Hicksville              7:44.8   24:03.98   82   
107 Casey Palmieri            11 Somers                  7:45.0   24:04.53        
108 Jack Paletto              10 St. Joseph b            7:46.8   24:10.12        
109 James Bunrs               12 Somers                  7:47.1   24:11.21        
110 Kieran Gill               10 Somers                  7:47.4   24:12.14        
111 Joseph Roldan             11 Hicksville              7:47.9   24:13.63   83   
112 Axel Gomez                10 Hicksville              7:48.7   24:15.92   84   
113 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                   7:49.0   24:16.92        
114 Billy Sexton              12 Sachem North            7:54.2   24:33.12        
115 Jordan Perna              11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:57.2   24:42.51   85   
116 Ethan Goldberg            11 Somers                  7:58.9   24:47.90        
117 Rohan Mehrotra            11 Hicksville              7:59.1   24:48.33   86   
118 Jack Carty                11 Massapequa              7:59.2   24:48.76        
119 Max Caron                 11 Somers                  7:59.4   24:49.21        
120 Vincent Mallon            10 Massapequa              7:59.8   24:50.60        
121 Michael Dormond           10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:00.8   24:53.78   87   
122 Jonibek Islomjonov        12 Midwood High School     8:01.4   24:55.66   88   
123 Peter McSherry            10 Bronxville              8:03.3   25:01.46   89   
124 Alex Staco                10 Patchogue/Medford       8:07.5   25:14.61   90   
125 Eric Huang                 9 Somers                  8:08.8   25:18.47        
126 Nick Friscia              11 Somers                  8:11.6   25:27.15        
127 Joseph Sanelli            10 John Glenn              8:15.6   25:39.71   91   
128 Matthew Flood             10 Islip                   8:15.7   25:40.09        
129 Ian Marr                   9 Somers                  8:16.0   25:41.03        
130 Michael Reginella         12 Somers                  8:18.0   25:47.22        
131 Zack Reid                 11 Massapequa              8:18.7   25:49.12        
132 Matthew Beadle            10 Massapequa              8:19.3   25:51.03        
133 Derek Delpriore           10 St. Joseph b            8:19.5   25:51.86        
134 Evan Rich                  9 Somers                  8:19.9   25:52.87        
135 Robert Moore               9 Somers                  8:21.0   25:56.36        
136 Bryan Pineda              10 Islip                   8:27.5   26:16.76        
137 Sean Lutin                12 Sachem North            8:37.1   26:46.29        
138 Liam Higgins               9 Somers                  8:41.0   26:58.44        
139 Dylan Molloy              11 Massapequa              8:44.0   27:07.84        
140 Ryan Gardner              12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:45.0   27:10.92   92   
141 Gabe Leone                 9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:50.7   27:28.71   93   
142 Corey Ramundo             12 Bronxville              8:58.4   27:52.55        
143 Kyle Chouinard            11 Somers                  9:03.7   28:09.11        
144 Andre Tuncoglu            10 Somers                  9:06.7   28:18.53        
145 Christian Bock            10 Sachem North            9:11.7   28:33.83        
146 Wyatt Spiegel             10 Bronxville              9:19.9   28:59.39        
147 Anthony Dominici          10 Patchogue/Medford       9:27.2   29:22.09   94   
148 Jake Daly                 11 Somers                  9:42.3   30:09.13        
149 Matthew Vella             11 John Glenn              9:43.1   30:11.41   95   
150 Giovani Cali              10 Hicksville              9:45.5   30:18.98   96   
151 Jack Hannon               11 Somers                 10:09.2   31:32.70        
152 Aidan Flood               11 John Glenn             10:40.4   33:09.40   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     32    1    5    7    8   11   17   33           
      Total Time:  1:38:08.25                                                     
         Average:    19:37.65                                                     
   2 Sachem North                 33    2    3    6    9   13   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.05                                                     
         Average:    19:36.81                                                     
   3 Somers                      109   12   21   22   26   28   36   60           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.42                                                     
         Average:    20:36.89                                                     
   4 Kingston                    123    4   10   16   46   47   49   81           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.07                                                     
         Average:    20:39.22                                                     
   5 St. Joseph by the Sea       194   27   29   32   44   62   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:16.66                                                     
         Average:    21:27.34                                                     
   6 Irvington                   209   24   34   42   45   64   69   77           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.08                                                     
         Average:    21:34.42                                                     
   7 Dobbs Ferry                 223   19   30   50   58   66   73                
      Total Time:  1:48:09.88                                                     
         Average:    21:37.98                                                     
   8 Massapequa                  254   18   40   51   71   74   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.64                                                     
         Average:    21:57.33                                                     
   9 Midwood High School         263   25   39   54   57   88                     
      Total Time:  1:51:14.46                                                     
         Average:    22:14.90                                                     
  10 Harborfields                277   31   41   59   67   79                     
      Total Time:  1:51:18.32                                                     
         Average:    22:15.67                                                     
  11 Hicksville                  278   14   15   82   83   84   86   96           
      Total Time:  1:52:57.74                                                     
         Average:    22:35.55                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           286   37   43   63   68   75   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.70                                                     
         Average:    22:18.54                                                     
  13 Bronxville                  292   48   55   56   61   72   76   89           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.60                                                     
         Average:    22:12.32                                                     
  14 Broadalbin-Perth            337   35   38   85   87   92   93                
      Total Time:  1:59:28.32                                                     
         Average:    23:53.67                                                     
  15 John Glenn                  388   52   53   91   95   97                     
      Total Time:  2:12:45.77                                                     
         Average:    26:33.16                                                     
                                                     
     

BOYS COMBINED RESULTS
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Guerci 12 Nanuet 16:25.81 1 1
2 Sean Gardiner 12 Croton Harmon 16:33.97 1 2
3 Gabe Planty 11 Watkins Glen 16:39.61 1 3
4 Jacob Ireland 11 Riverdale Ki 16:40.86 1 4
5 Nicholas DeFelice 12 Smithtown 16:56.53 1 5
6 Tyler Fauvelle 11 Adirondack Central 16:58.31 26
7 Gabriel Cannavo 12 Poly Prep 16:58.64 26 6
8 Kevin Cawley 12 Smithtown 17:00.22 1 7
9 Seth Bywater 12 Cornwall 17:08.57 26 8
10 Blaine Doyle 12 Cornwall 17:09.71 26 9
11 Michael Danzi 11 Smithtown 17:10.18 1 10
12 Nicolas Paneto Goshen 17:12.60 1 11
13 Thomas Cirrito 11 Miller Place 17:13.33 1 12
14 Matt Rizzo 12 Bronxville 17:16.42 26 13
15 John Cuff 12 Smithtown 17:24.00 1 14
16 Stephen Perrillo-Sulliva Goshen 17:29.99 2 15
17 Alex Rizzo 12 Bronxville 17:30.86 26 16
18 Ray Sambrotto Sweet Home 17:33.22 26
19 David Cabello 12 Smithtown 17:34.33 2 17
20 Max Notarnicola 12 Horace Greely 17:34.79 2 18
21 Andrew Yi 11 Monroe Woodbury 17:35.61 2 19
22 Ermiyas Harper 12 Midwood High School 17:35.99 26 20

23 Jesus Fernandez 12 Riverdale Ki 17:40.40 2 21
24 Jed Katzenstein 12 Dobbs Ferry 17:41.83 26 23
24 Ryan Neubauer 10 Brewster 17:41.83 2 22
26 Juan Lasso 12 Westhampton Beach 17:50.46 26 24
27 Grant Samara 10 Port Jefferson 17:51.26 27 25
28 Joseph O'Brien 11 Horace Greely 17:51.69 2 26
29 Johnny O'Connell 11 St. John the 17:52.18 2 27
30 Jack Teague 12 Cornwall 17:52.36 27 28
31 Andrew Paules 11 West Islip 17:53.05 2 29
32 Nicholas Ambrosino 12 Sachem North 17:53.12 27 30
33 Ermel Bautista 11 Westhampton Beach 17:55.85 27 31
34 Jesse Izzo Lake Placid 17:56.59 27 32
35 Nicholas Muellers 12 Smithtown 17:56.92 2 33
36 Noah Fine Lake Placid 17:57.13 27 34
37 christian demchak 12 Mattituck 17:57.94 3 35
38 Thomas O'Rourke 12 Carmel 17:58.79 3 36
39 Ty Saleman 11 Delhi 18:01.43 3 37
40 Gavin Ehlers 9 Westhampton Beach 18:02.97 27 38
41 Brian Veit 10 Port Jefferson 18:03.31 27 39
42 Aaron Li 12 Hicksville 18:03.65 27 40
43 Keith Allen 10 Monroe Woodbury 18:05.19 3 41
44 Matt Kruse 12 Sachem North 18:07.21 27 42
45 Cole Ginghina 12 Dobbs Ferry 18:07.56 28 43
46 Justin Vreeland 10 Cornwall 18:08.34 28 44
47 Jackson Doran 10 Lockport 18:08.58 3 45
48 Andrew Araneo 10 Ward Melville 18:09.78 3 46
49 Alex Genna 11 Patchogue/Medford 18:11.26 28 47
50 Austin Burkard 9 Newfane 18:12.68 3 48
51 Diego aguirre 10 Delhi 18:14.01 3 49
52 Andrew Johnson Goshen 18:14.96 3 50
53 Tim Colgan 12 Sachem North 18:15.40 28 51
54 Daniel Hynes 12 Monroe Woodbury 18:15.73 3 52
55 Aidan Mayer 11 Croton Harmon 18:16.12 4 53
56 Brian Whitfield 10 Monroe Woodbury 18:16.59 4 54
57 Patrick Ford 8 Brewster 18:18.00 4 55
58 Joey Krause 12 Shoreham Wad 18:18.54 28
59 Billy Ormiston 12 Cornwall 18:19.96 28 56
60 Ryan Flanagan 11 Irvington 18:24.96 28 57
61 Matthew Aliano 12 Sachem North 18:26.69 28 58
62 Dom Palermo 12 St. Joseph b 18:28.25 28 59
63 Brayden Vassilas 11 Smithtown 18:31.55 49 60
64 Matt Reimann 11 Somers 18:31.70 28 61
65 Luke Strand 12 Hauppauge 18:32.29 4 62
66 Jim Byrne 11 Cornwall 18:32.71 29 63
67 Sean Higgins 12 Mount Sinai 18:33.23 4 64
68 Tyler Anderson 10 Monroe Woodbury 18:33.97 4 65
69 Blake Buscemi 10 Miller Place 18:34.66 4 66
70 Ethan Ferland 12 Dobbs Ferry 18:35.04 29 67
71 Cooper Schoch 10 Port Jefferson 18:35.71 29 68
72 Jake Gazura 12 Ward Melville 18:35.77 4 69
73 Corey Pisapia 11 St. Joseph b 18:36.43 29 70
74 Lucas Powley 11 Lockport 18:37.44 4 71
75 Justin Zhang 11 Ward Melville 18:38.06 4 72
76 Jordan Nielsen 11 Hauppauge 18:38.52 5 73
77 Jack Byrne 12 Cornwall 18:39.26 72 74

78 Andrew Healy 10 St. John the 18:42.34 5 75
79 Adam Zelin 11 Shoreham Wad 18:43.65 29
80 Ryan Urbanski 12 Lockport 18:44.22 5 76
81 Steven Anzalone 12 St. Joseph b 18:44.70 29 77
82 Fernando Sanchez 10 St. John the 18:45.26 5 78
83 Kieran Ryan 11 Westhampton Beach 18:45.81 29 79
84 alec rees 10 Harborfields 18:46.16 29 80
85 Alex Bjorgvinsson 10 Irvington 18:47.11 29 81
86 Max Evans 10 Watkins Glen 18:47.36 5 82
87 Luis Carrillo Rubio 11 Hicksville 18:47.81 29 83
88 Patrick Grasing 11 Smithtown 18:50.22 49
89 JP Grace 12 Locust Valley 18:52.34 30 84
90 Aidan Hackman Goshen 18:53.48 5 85
91 Alan Lingle 11 Newfane 18:54.16 5 86
92 Charles LaMassa 12 Massapequa 18:54.31 30 87
93 Patrick Fiorillo 11 St. John the 18:54.69 5 88
94 Josh Goldberg 10 Carmel 18:55.67 5 89
95 Nick Festa 10 Cornwall 18:56.12 30
96 Adam Lindner 11 West Babylon 18:56.39 5 90
97 Christian Sekosan 12 Hicksville 18:56.50 30 91
98 Vince Mendez 12 Kenmore West 18:56.94 6 92
99 Rishi Young 10 Horace Greely 18:57.53 6 93
100 Eric Lee 12 Carmel 18:57.93 6 94
101 Shivansh Kumar 11 Hicksville 18:58.40 30 95
102 Finn Ratajack 10 Brewster 18:58.51 6 96
103 Daniel McKay 12 Sachem North 18:58.69 72 97
104 Sebastian Monge 10 Carmel 19:00.10 6 98
105 Owen White 11 Lockport 19:01.07 6 99
106 Luke Muratore 11 Smithtown 19:01.51 49
107 Matt Greco 10 Dobbs Ferry 19:02.08 30 100
108 Ryan Mecca 11 Ward Melville 19:02.15 6 101
109 Robert Stevenson 12 Newfane 19:02.88 6 102
110 Nicholas Hager 12 Lindenhurst 19:03.83 6 103
111 Dennis Mensch 10 Smithtown 19:04.10 49
112 Hudson Scanni 12 St. Joseph b 19:04.40 30 104
113 James Martinez 10 Hauppauge 19:04.69 6 105
114 Paul Folks 11 West Islip 19:05.82 7 106
115 cole flynn 11 Harborfields 19:05.99 30 107
116 Christopher Ventre 12 Sachem North 19:07.31 72 108
117 Kajetan Leitner 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:07.57 7 109
118 Brian Casey 12 Oyster Bay 19:08.02 30 110
119 Chris Greenidge 11 St. John the 19:08.40 7 111
120 Sam Andrews 10 Dobbs Ferry 19:08.97 30 112
121 Sean Cadenhead 10 Dobbs Ferry 19:09.41 31 113
122 James Cameron 11 West Islip 19:09.73 7 114
123 Jakub Kubina 10 Dobbs Ferry 19:10.01 31 115
124 Matthew Liu 11 John Glenn 19:10.36 31 116
125 Owen Szantor 12 Lockport 19:10.45 7 117
126 Matt McMahon 11 Mahopac 19:11.48 31 118
127 Kenny Currie 9 Lockport 19:11.60 7 119
128 Jack Thornton 11 Ward Melville 19:12.37 7 120
129 Riley Corcoran 11 Stony Brook 19:12.62 31 121
130 Joseph Zimbler 10 Smithtown 19:13.41 49
131 Jack Panagrossi 11 Brewster 19:13.47 7 122
132 Micah Smith 11 Broadalbin-Perth 19:13.97 31 123

133 Jonah Komosinski 10 Ward Melville 19:14.86 7 124
134 Christian Law 12 Mount Sinai 19:15.71 7 125
135 Alex Linn 11 Monroe Woodbury 19:16.10 49 126
136 Ronan Cypher 11 Irvington 19:16.57 31 127
137 Henry Demarest 10 Irvington 19:18.08 31 128
138 Josh Ferraro 11 Lockport 19:18.85 8 129
139 Peter Macneil 11 Somers 19:19.10 31 130
140 Nick Tardugno 10 Oyster Bay 19:19.73 31 131
141 Anthony Petrillo 10 Ward Melville 19:19.81 8 132
142 Alex Brodmerkel 12 West Babylon 19:20.33 8 133
143 Christian Talay 11 Smithtown 19:20.91 49
144 Marquez Alexander 12 Riverdale Ki 19:21.31 8 134
145 Tom O’brien 11 Mahopac 19:21.84 32 135
146 Zac Mobius 9 Southampton 19:22.95 49 136
147 George Maidhof 10 Smithtown 19:23.44 49
148 pat wilson 12 Harborfields 19:23.53 32 137
149 Jack Drago 11 Smithtown 19:23.80 49
150 Jonathon Hadley 10 Delhi 19:24.58 8 138
151 Emanuel Sanchez 10 St. John the 19:24.87 50 139
152 Ethan Franco 12 Patchogue/Medford 19:25.42 32 140
153 Alex Goldberg 12 Brewster 19:25.67 8 141
154 Michael Skutt Lake Placid 19:25.99 32 142
155 James Curley 11 Rocky Point 19:26.66 8 143
156 Gabe Bonse 10 Kingston 19:26.79 72 144
157 Nathan Foote 11 Horace Greely 19:27.63 8 145
158 Matt Krieg 11 Comsewogue 19:28.28 32 146
159 Alex Triolo 10 Smithtown 19:28.58 50
160 Sean Jordan 11 Westhampton Beach 19:29.00 32 147
161 Jonathan Melkun 12 Clarke 19:29.69 32 148
162 David Miekley 11 Miller Place 19:29.70 8 149
163 JoHann Polacio 10 Sachem North 19:30.57 32 150
164 Vincent Aleaga 12 St. John the 19:31.72 8 151
165 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes 10 Comsewogue 19:32.23 32 152
166 Josh Herman 12 Brewster 19:33.00 9 153
167 John Abrams Newburg Free 19:34.05 9 154
168 Dylan Vasapollo 11 Smithtown 19:34.54 50
169 Peter Chardavoyne 12 Carmel 19:35.03 9 155
170 Dan McMahon 12 Comsewogue 19:35.20 32 156
171 Ethan Czerwinski 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:35.43 50
172 Alex Soltanpanah 12 Patchogue/Medford 19:36.27 33 157
173 justin klei 12 Harborfields 19:37.26 33 158
174 Max Semegren 10 Mahopac 19:37.64 33 159
175 Joe Fazio 11 Comsewogue 19:38.10 33 160
176 Jake Foster Catholic Central 19:38.53 9 161
177 Marco Shaw 9 Delhi 19:40.98 9 162
178 Michael Chacon 12 Southold 19:41.20 33 163
179 Matt Haynes Newburg Free 19:41.61 9 164
180 Owen Okst 10 Port Jefferson 19:42.07 33 165
181 Chris Perez Garcia Goshen 19:42.14 9 166
182 Gannon Gibson 9 Newfane 19:42.88 9 167
183 Carter Reis 11 Smithtown 19:43.38 50
183 Danny Dylong 10 Broadalbin-Perth 19:43.38 33 168
185 Anthony Sulewski 10 Cornwall 19:43.90 72
186 Ryan McDonagh 10 Nanuet 19:43.95 9 169
187 Matthew Pusateri 11 Newfane 19:44.49 9 170

188 Andrew Cuzzacrea 9 Newfane 19:44.95 10 171
189 Jayson Conzo 10 East Islip 19:45.42 33 172
190 Minseob Kim 10 Ward Melville 19:45.43 50
191 Giovanni Catanzaro 10 Miller Place 19:45.51 10 173
192 Zack Xu 8 Stony Brook 19:45.77 33 174
193 Cameron Fairley 11 Kingston 19:47.31 33 175
194 Kevin Forte 11 Smithtown 19:47.39 50
195 Dylan Dellatore Newburg Free 19:47.83 10 176
196 Jaden Mennella-Singleton 10 Sachem North 19:49.00 72
197 Jackson Law 12 Mount Sinai 19:49.06 10 177
198 Julian Martinez 11 Cornwall 19:49.86 72
199 Jake Panzella 10 St. Joseph b 19:49.87 34 178
200 Jesse Nowicki 9 Lockport 19:50.10 10
201 Brian Abbott 10 Cornwall 19:50.59 72
202 Matt Smith 12 St. John the 19:50.69 10
203 Ashton Smith 12 Bronxville 19:51.03 34 179
204 Ian Spoor Catholic Central 19:52.02 10 180
205 Aiden Berges 11 Monroe Woodbury 19:52.48 10
206 Sam Lees 9 Delhi 19:53.14 10 181
207 Blake Albanese Goshen 19:53.52 10 182
208 Jonah Yonks 12 Mount Sinai 19:53.85 11 183
209 Justin Wei 11 Mount Sinai 19:54.28 11 184
210 Ian Carollo 12 Sachem North 19:54.49 34
211 Evan Miller 11 VS South 19:54.63 11 185
212 Aaron Foote 11 Horace Greely 19:54.97 11 186
213 Preston Hadley 12 Broadalbin-Perth 19:55.13 34 187
214 Jack Waldman 12 Roslyn 19:55.37 11 188
215 Lenny Diaz Newburg Free 19:55.39 50 189
216 Wyatt Couperus 12 Broadalbin-Perth 19:55.43 34 190
217 Aaron Mendez 11 Kenmore West 19:55.79 11 191
218 Steven Gublo 11 Watkins Glen 19:56.49 11 192
219 Frank Orlando 12 Lindenhurst 19:57.14 11 193
220 Dominic Stanz 10 Kenmore West 19:57.47 11 194
221 JP Incledon 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:57.52 50
222 Sean Chen 11 Nanuet 19:58.13 11 195
223 Robert Smith 11 Smithtown 19:58.49 50
224 Angel Ferrer 12 Cardinal Hayes 19:58.51 12 196
225 Austin Garske 12 Rocky Point 19:58.90 12 197
226 Sean Kruse 10 Sachem North 19:58.91 72
227 Matthew Cerrato 12 John Glenn 19:59.35 34 198
228 Theo Curran 12 Croton Harmon 19:59.58 51 199
229 Griffin Schwartz 10 Southampton 19:59.89 51 200
230 Jason Goncalves 12 Roslyn 19:59.96 12 201
231 Van Ledger Lake Placid 20:00.06 34 202
232 Joey Luongo 11 Center Moriches 20:00.81 12 203
233 Nick Baes 10 Newfane 20:01.20 12 204
234 Greyson Sladic 12 Lindenhurst 20:01.48 12 205
235 Paul Ciesluk 11 West Islip 20:01.77 12 206
236 Andrew Hill 10 Kingston 20:02.46 72 207
237 Jason Cirrito 10 Miller Place 20:02.62 12 208
238 Kevin Vongerichten 10 Smithtown 20:03.03 51
239 Braeden Voyticky 10 Carmel 20:03.86 12 209
240 Mike Turner 12 Massapequa 20:04.36 34 210
241 Dilan Greene 10 Cornwall 20:04.64 73
242 Brendan Chan 11 Riverdale Ki 20:04.84 12 211

243 Rishit Gupta 11 Irvington 20:05.54 34 212
244 Michael Koscinski 11 Center Moriches 20:06.29 13 213
245 Henry Hua 11 Midwood High School 20:06.67 34 214
246 Aidan Doyle 10 Miller Place 20:07.10 13 215
247 Ryan Howlin 11 Smithtown 20:07.49 51
248 Michael Daddona 12 Southold 20:07.66 35 216
249 Luke Schnabel 8 Delhi 20:08.15 13 217
250 Connor Couperus 8 Broadalbin-Perth 20:08.35 35 218
251 Garrett Holmes Goshen 20:08.69 13 219
252 Eric Langbert 12 Croton Harmon 20:09.16 13 220
253 Thomas Parisi 11 Somers 20:09.53 73 221
254 Luke Phalen 11 Somers 20:09.75 35 222
255 Moran Nathan 11 Newfane 20:10.02 13
256 James Butler 11 Sachem North 20:10.14 73
257 Antonio Zevola 11 Broadalbin-Perth 20:10.50 35 223
258 Mario Xerri 11 Mount Sinai 20:10.74 13 224
259 Michael Cuomo 10 Hicksville 20:11.74 73 225
260 Sam Klein 12 Loyola 20:12.06 35
261 David Katz 10 Hicksville 20:12.47 73 226
262 Conner McMurray 12 Middle Country 20:12.76 13 227
263 Tommy Jacome 10 Nanuet 20:13.70 13 228
264 Luke Marro 10 Southampton 20:16.01 51 229
265 Paul Herrling 10 Kingston 20:16.70 73 230
266 Matthew Bezdicek 10 Monroe Woodbury 20:17.18 51
267 Nicholas Mangiamele 12 West Islip 20:17.56 13 231
268 Yan Hoekstra 10 Somers 20:17.73 35 232
269 Anthony Carl 12 Long Island 20:17.90 14 233
270 John Slavinskas 11 John Glenn 20:18.18 35 234
271 Patrick Bello Sullivan 11 Riverdale Ki 20:18.31 14 235
272 Michael Holihan 10 Massapequa 20:18.72 35 236
273 Reed Putnam 12 Horace Greely 20:19.05 51 237
274 Max Baggett 10 Jericho 20:19.87 35 238
275 Kyle Honecker 10 Cornwall 20:20.58 73
276 dominic merchelski 11 Lindenhurst 20:20.63 14 239
277 Tommy Grolz 10 Mount Sinai 20:21.23 14 240
278 Dylan Lopez 12 East Islip 20:22.24 35 241
279 Eric Palencia 11 Mattituck 20:22.32 14 242
280 Johnny Gonzalez 10 Hampton Bays 20:22.74 51 243
281 Anthony Ayala 10 Brewster 20:22.90 14 244
282 Tyler Hanratty 11 John Glenn 20:23.18 36 245
283 Kyle Adams 11 West Babylon 20:23.24 14 246
284 Kevin Budveit 11 St. John the 20:23.65 51
285 Jake Gaudioso 10 West Babylon 20:23.86 14 247
286 Jett Williams 12 Poly Prep 20:24.33 36 248
287 Justin Byfield 11 Croton Harmon 20:25.29 14 249
288 Brendan Fernandes 12 Monroe Woodbury 20:25.39 51
289 James Murphy 11 Massapequa 20:25.54 73 250
290 Justin Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay 20:25.62 36 251
291 Sean Balakahanei 11 Roslyn 20:26.03 14 252
292 Isadore Axinn 10 Poly Prep 20:26.34 36 253
293 Ishan Roy 10 Horace Greely 20:26.67 15 254
294 Anthony Palermo 10 St. Joseph b 20:27.71 36 255
295 Kumar Wise 10 Midwood High School 20:28.24 36 256
296 Kelvin Granados 10 Hampton Bays 20:28.61 52 257
297 Matt Reilly 11 Mahopac 20:29.01 36 258

298 Noah Fish 10 Dobbs Ferry 20:29.14 73
299 Spencer Daley Catholic Central 20:29.27 15 259
300 David Alade 10 Brewster 20:29.55 52
301 Matthew Graham 10 Poly Prep 20:29.70 36 260
302 David Stein 11 Middle Country 20:29.74 15 261
303 Andrew Calabria 11 Sachem North 20:30.13 73
304 James Moore 12 Ward Melville 20:30.21 52
305 Riley Keffer 10 Oyster Bay 20:30.79 36 262
306 Jonathan Filatov 10 Nanuet 20:30.83 15 263
307 Tyler Hans 11 Smithtown 20:32.39 52
308 Colin Brooks 9 Somers 20:32.45 74 264
309 Manit Chugh 11 Hicksville 20:32.71 36 265
310 Henry Bloss 10 Brewster 20:32.86 52
311 Daniel Harvey 12 Midwood High School 20:33.12 37 266
312 Christopher Ruiz 11 Monroe Woodbury 20:33.19 52
313 Allen Herrara 10 Riverdale Ki 20:33.43 15 267
314 Jun Xiao Huang 12 Midwood High School 20:33.50 37 268
315 Robby Davidson 10 Ward Melville 20:34.08 52
316 Luke Jarski 11 Massapequa 20:34.18 37 269
317 Patrick Eames 10 Somers 20:34.57 74 270
318 Fletcher Hozven 10 Ward Melville 20:34.82 52
319 Connor Cunningham 12 Rocky Point 20:35.22 15 271
320 Oliver Marker 10 Poly Prep 20:35.46 37 272
321 John Guiffre 10 Sachem North 20:35.79 74
322 Angel Cortes 11 Midwood High School 20:36.08 37 273
323 Alex Feldman 10 Jfk Bellmore 20:36.84 15 274
324 Lucien DeNeve 12 Patchogue/Medford 20:37.41 37 275
325 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Clarke 20:37.79 37 276
326 Tristin Duenas 10 Rocky Point 20:38.50 15 277
327 Matt Carr 12 Sachem North 20:38.57 74
328 Ryan Salvia 12 Miller Place 20:40.36 15 278
329 Justin Droutman 12 Sachem North 20:40.65 74
330 Hunter Wilson 8 Middle Country 20:41.41 15 279
331 Jake Giorlando 11 Mount Sinai 20:41.64 52
332 Tom Ciavarella 12 Sachem North 20:42.22 74
333 Noah Metzler 11 Mount Sinai 20:43.21 52
334 Christian Sheehan 10 Irvington 20:43.67 74 280
335 Tim McGrath 12 Bronxville 20:44.39 37 281
336 Cesar Juarez 11 Monroe Woodbury 20:44.76 53
337 Christian Snyder 11 Massapequa 20:44.98 37 282
338 Jack Swain 12 Ward Melville 20:45.52 53
339 Tommy Elliott 11 Mahopac 20:46.60 37 283
340 Elijah Yeroushalmi 10 Roslyn 20:47.15 16 284
341 Eric Perricelli 11 Monroe Woodbury 20:47.17 53
342 Thomas Ye 10 Horace Greely 20:48.01 53
343 Ryan Huston 12 Middle Country 20:48.48 16 285
344 Niall Gildea 11 West Islip 20:48.91 53 286
345 Abishek Ravindran 11 Clarke 20:49.01 38 287
346 Nick Lopez 10 Midwood High School 20:49.58 74 288
347 Owen Eubanks 12 Islip 20:49.65 38 289
348 Jason Lehrfeld 12 Jfk Bellmore 20:50.22 16 290
349 Matt Krom 12 Kingston 20:50.36 38 291
350 Tommy Spencer 10 Somers 20:50.78 74
351 Jack Reilly 10 Port Jefferson 20:51.57 38 292
352 Isai Andrade 11 Irvington 20:52.28 38 293

353 Danny Jafa 11 Brewster 20:52.86 53
354 Devin Becker 12 Broadalbin-Perth 20:53.02 38 294
355 Phil Peluso 10 St. Joseph b 20:53.66 74 295
356 Barry Zhang 10 Jericho 20:53.73 38 296
357 William Priebe 11 Smithtown 20:53.76 53
358 Max Flanigan Lake Placid 20:54.23 38 297
359 Miral Oltulu 11 Patchogue/Medford 20:54.68 38 298
360 Chris Coupal 10 Kenmore West 20:55.19 16 299
361 James Conigliaro 8 Westhampton Beach 20:55.63 38 300
362 John Speyer 12 Kenmore West 20:56.66 16 301
363 Connor Fucci 10 Somers 20:57.09 75
363 Tyler Dellatore Newburg Free 20:57.09 16 302
365 Noah Mintzer 10 Croton Harmon 20:57.46 16 303
366 John Lafrancessca 12 East Islip 20:57.80 39 304
367 Colin Hunt 10 St. Joseph b 20:57.87 75
368 griffin walls 10 Harborfields 20:58.29 39 305
369 Nick Haywood 10 Brewster 20:58.80 53
370 Josh Tetro 12 Somers 20:58.84 39
371 David Adler 10 Smithtown 20:59.83 53
372 Steven Chale 11 Locust Valley 21:00.28 39 306
373 Jacob Feldman 12 Comsewogue 21:01.17 39 307
374 Nick Reyes 11 Middle Country 21:01.26 16 308
375 Aser Moustafa 10 Dobbs Ferry 21:01.49 75
376 Nolan Sweeney 11 Oyster Bay 21:02.22 39 309
377 Royce Perera 10 Port Jefferson 21:03.11 75 310
378 Dorian Scourtos 10 West Islip 21:03.56 53 311
379 Jared Jimenez Catholic Central 21:05.59 16 312
380 John Leddy 12 East Islip 21:05.73 39 313
381 gavin sandel 10 Harborfields 21:05.95 75 314
382 Charlie Connors 10 Kenmore West 21:06.70 16 315
383 Troy Sweet 10 Carmel 21:06.87 54 316
Just in Time Racing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:27 PM 9/22/2018
Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2018
Sunken Meadow State Park
Results
384 Antonio Marine 12 Mattituck 21:07.44 17 317
385 Nil Patel 11 Amityville 21:08.08 39
386 Kyle Cronin 12 West Islip 21:08.72 17
387 Daniek Piersa Newburg Free 21:09.04 54 318
388 Jason Marchese 11 St. Joseph b 21:09.25 75
389 Luke Woods 9 Mattituck 21:09.64 17 319
390 Ben Johns 11 Horace Greely 21:09.68 54
391 Hayden Klein 10 Somers 21:10.60 39
392 Owen Lalak 11 Carmel 21:11.11 17
393 James Hartigan 10 Brewster 21:11.56 54
394 Jeremy Small-Hawks 12 Cornwall 21:11.64 75
395 Zain Jafar 11 Horace Greely 21:12.05 17
396 Jack Cusick 10 Irvington 21:12.67 75
397 Michael Rosen 12 Plainedge 21:13.66 17 320
398 Gregory Robinson 10 Mount Sinai 21:13.91 54
399 Jackson Starr 10 Miller Place 21:14.62 54
400 Jaden Odeh 11 Riverdale Ki 21:15.62 17 321
401 Jack Foley 10 Monroe Woodbury 21:15.80 54
402 Kyle Henry 11 Broadalbin-Perth 21:16.75 75
403 Spencer Kriegstein 10 Friends Academy 21:16.85 17
404 Eli Joyner 12 Port Jefferson 21:17.12 39 322
405 Nicholas Gonzalez 11 Horace Greely 21:18.09 54
406 jack maguire 12 Harborfields 21:18.14 40 323
407 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez 11 Westhampton Beach 21:19.55 40 324

408 Joel Feliciano 12 Southampton 21:19.65 54 325
409 Max Forte 10 Irvington 21:19.80 40
410 Sean Wilde 10 Massapequa 21:20.02 40 326
411 Luke Robinson 9 Croton Harmon 21:20.39 54 327
412 Benjamin Nichols 10 Smithtown 21:21.14 55
413 Bryce Cohen 11 Somers 21:21.49 75
414 Clement Leung 9 Stony Brook 21:21.80 40 328
415 Neo Ruiz 10 Carmel 21:21.91 55
416 CJ DeFeo 11 Patchogue/Medford 21:22.57 76 329
417 Patrick Nellis 11 Broadalbin-Perth 21:24.36 76
418 William Abernathy 10 Rocky Point 21:24.88 17 330
419 Patrick Gabriele 10 Southampton 21:24.96 55 331
420 Andrew Gervasi 12 Floral Park 21:25.05 40 332
421 Ben Swinnerton 9 Watkins Glen 21:25.86 17 333
422 Charlie Smith 12 Valhalla 21:26.43 18 334
423 Connor Howell 10 Monroe Woodbury 21:26.61 55
424 Brandon Tso 11 Jericho 21:26.85 40 335
425 Ivan Garcia 10 St. John the 21:27.09 55
426 John Miller 11 St. John the 21:27.83 55
427 Ariel Abramov 11 Midwood High School 21:27.85 76
428 Steven Bailey 11 Glen Cove 21:28.04 40 336
429 Carson Turco 12 Massapequa 21:28.76 76
430 James Russo 10 Mahopac 21:29.44 40 337
431 Austin Kuhbier 12 Mahopac 21:29.73 40 338
432 owen fleming 12 Harborfields 21:30.25 76
433 Jonathan Cruz 12 VS South 21:31.36 18 339
434 Jeremy Laguerre 11 Ward Melville 21:31.93 55
435 Charlie Anzalone 10 Croton Harmon 21:32.63 18
436 Rendell Friend 11 Irvington 21:32.64 76
437 Jacob Kirschner 11 Kingston 21:33.54 41 340
438 John Leary 10 West Babylon 21:33.82 18 341
439 Kyle Claps 10 Patchogue/Medford 21:34.40 76 342
440 Aadarsh Yagnik 10 Jericho 21:34.96 41 343
441 Ryan Strasser 12 East Islip 21:36.09 41 344
442 Michael Cardona 10 Brewster 21:36.52 55
443 Matt Guerra 12 Locust Valley 21:36.56 41 345
444 Spencer Feehan 11 Plainedge 21:37.00 18 346
445 Josh Terhune 10 East Islip 21:39.12 41 347
446 Thomas Gleave 12 Plainedge 21:40.34 18 348
447 Tallon Clark Goshen 21:40.94 55
448 Joseph Drossman 12 Jfk Bellmore 21:41.35 18 349
449 Jason Dolowich 10 Smithtown 21:41.61 55
450 Liam Wolf 11 Patchogue/Medford 21:42.80 41
451 Vincent Siracusa 12 St. Joseph b 21:43.08 76
452 Raskih Shaukat 10 Irvington 21:43.60 76
453 Davis Stridiron Newburg Free 21:44.77 18 350
454 Kenneth Straker 10 Kingston 21:44.80 76 351
455 Tristan Mochon 10 Kingston 21:45.32 77
456 Billy Rizzo 10 Bronxville 21:45.80 77 352
457 Aiden Yurdiga 11 Clarke 21:46.25 41 353
458 Zachary Ragozino 10 Friends Academy 21:47.55 18
459 Jack Gallo 10 Kingston 21:47.83 77
460 James Norrby 11 East Islip 21:48.31 41 354
461 Shusaku Sasaki 11 Dobbs Ferry 21:49.08 77
462 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa 21:49.18 41

463 Christian Williams 12 Massapequa 21:49.48 77
464 Matthew Devitt 11 John Glenn 21:50.13 41 355
465 William Tella 10 John Glenn 21:51.12 77 356
466 Sam Stewart 11 Horace Greely 21:51.40 56
467 Sai Munagavalasa 11 Hauppauge 21:51.56 18 357
468 Matt Belli 11 Ward Melville 21:52.78 56
469 Eugene Thomas 11 Hicksville 21:53.26 42
470 Jeremy Damon 11 Horace Greely 21:53.53 56
471 Tristan Morlock 11 John Glenn 21:54.13 77 358
472 Reid Biondo 12 Port Jefferson 21:54.25 42
473 William Dunlop 10 Miller Place 21:54.42 56
474 Christopher Licata 10 Monroe Woodbury 21:54.84 56
475 Amir Bygrave 11 Midwood High School 21:55.04 77
476 Eriks Zamurs 11 Locust Valley 21:55.87 42 359
477 arin atluri 9 Valhalla 21:56.55 19 360
478 William Capone 10 Oyster Bay 21:57.30 42 361
479 Michael Sensale 11 Friends Academy 21:57.51 19
480 Alvin Hsu 11 Clarke 21:59.65 42 362
481 Spencer Dessert 10 Bronxville 21:59.83 77 363
482 Kameron Hudson Cardinal Hayes 22:00.00 56 364
483 Dylan Ruddy 11 Bronxville 22:00.40 77 365
484 Matthew Cerillo 11 Monroe Woodbury 22:01.03 56
485 Jaheem Taylor 12 Cardinal Hayes 22:01.48 19 366
486 Ryan Pinto Goshen 22:02.50 56
487 Patricio Pulla 12 Hampton Bays 22:02.56 42 367
488 Nicholas Kaufman 10 Monroe Woodbury 22:03.36 56
489 Henry Yu 10 Roslyn 22:04.03 56 368
490 Aidan Christ 11 Port Jefferson 22:04.42 78
491 Henry Tang 11 Midwood High School 22:06.33 78
492 Will Borwick 10 Dobbs Ferry 22:07.98 78
492 Christian Dolan 12 Patchogue/Medford 22:07.98 42
494 Luke Weber 10 Carmel 22:08.74 57
495 Dylan Corpus 10 Nanuet 22:09.05 57 369
496 Charlie Nichols 10 Southampton 22:09.36 57 370
497 John Salloum Newburg Free 22:09.70 19
498 chris roberts 10 Harborfields 22:11.40 78
499 Patrick Calcagno 11 West Islip 22:11.49 57
500 Scott Petersen 11 Hauppauge 22:12.49 19 371
501 Brandon Meyer 11 John Glenn 22:12.97 42
502 Jack DeVoe 9 Babylon 22:13.84 19 372
503 Daniel Van Nostrand 10 Smithtown 22:14.54 57
504 Thomas Edrmann 12 Plainedge 22:14.85 19 373
505 Joseph Lostritto 11 Friends Academy 22:15.89 19
506 Michael Herbert 12 Somers 22:18.01 78
507 Evander Mazzella 10 Middle Country 22:18.11 19 374
508 Jack McCoy 11 Ward Melville 22:18.16 57
509 Trent Dillon 12 Bronxville 22:18.29 42
510 Patrick Connolly 12 Southold 22:18.63 42 375
511 James Apostolatos 11 Bronxville 22:18.79 78
512 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn 22:19.25 57 376
513 Nick Pappas 11 Somers 22:19.32 78
514 Niko Panagopoulos 10 Kenmore West 22:20.62 19 377
515 James Fahy 12 Plainedge 22:21.73 20 378
516 Connor Hamilton 12 Rocky Point 22:22.83 20 379
517 Tiarnan Smith 11 West Islip 22:23.15 57

518 Andrew Cohen 11 Monroe Woodbury 22:24.19 57
519 Haotian Wang 10 Long Island 22:24.28 20 380
520 Aaron Alexander 9 Nanuet 22:24.95 20 381
521 Nathaniel Maddalena 12 Monroe Woodbury 22:25.34 57
522 Antonio Vaquiz 12 Middle Country 22:25.66 20 382
523 Joe Daher 11 Bronxville 22:27.01 43
524 Jonathan Lima 11 West Babylon 22:28.97 58 383
525 Billy Voigt 12 St. Joseph b 22:29.46 43
526 Henry Nicklin 11 Horace Greely 22:30.25 58
527 Colgan O'Keefe 11 Croton Harmon 22:30.28 20
528 O'Neill Joseph 10 Center Moriches 22:30.87 20 384
529 Taylor Diamond 12 Roslyn 22:31.35 20 385
530 William Hu 10 Jericho 22:31.83 43 386
531 Kevin Spinelli 10 Carmel 22:32.65 58
532 Kenneth Dias 12 St. Joseph b 22:32.80 78
533 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay 22:33.43 43 387
534 Josh Block 10 Patchogue/Medford 22:33.65 78
535 George Eliadis Newburg Free 22:33.69 58
536 Tristan Murphy 12 Carmel 22:35.01 58
537 Max Lewis 11 Loyola 22:35.80 43
538 Anthony DiSanto 12 East Islip 22:37.01 43
539 Justin Tong 12 Monroe Woodbury 22:37.10 58
540 Will Dionne 11 Horace Greely 22:37.42 58
541 Jason DeCoteau 12 West Islip 22:37.78 58
542 Matt Murphy 11 Oyster Bay 22:38.09 78
543 Michael Frueh 12 Miller Place 22:38.29 58
544 Luke Smith 11 Hauppauge 22:38.84 58 388
545 Alex Jean 12 Sachem North 22:38.89 79
546 Alper Ozdemir 12 Sachem North 22:39.21 79
547 Josh Baxter 10 Delhi 22:39.25 59 389
548 Brett Clinton 10 Irvington 22:39.50 79
549 Jack Schlef 11 Plainedge 22:40.23 59 390
550 Jahshua Wilson 10 Riverdale Ki 22:40.65 59
551 Stephen Siracusa 10 St. Joseph b 22:41.54 79
552 Brandon Schoen 10 Roslyn 22:41.96 59
553 Miraj Pithadia 11 Dobbs Ferry 22:42.19 79
554 Ryan Madurski 10 Miller Place 22:42.79 59
555 Eric Johansson 12 Smithtown 22:43.97 59
556 jake rivoir 10 Harborfields 22:44.54 79
557 Joe Morton 10 Patchogue/Medford 22:45.53 79
558 Aslidden Aslov 10 Riverdale Ki 22:45.58 59
559 Christopher Walter 10 Miller Place 22:45.89 59
560 Andrew Rosicki 11 Clarke 22:47.05 43 391
561 Gregory Molina Goshen 22:47.76 59
562 Cameron Asadi 11 Irvington 22:48.13 79
563 Daniel Henninger 11 Mount Sinai 22:48.56 59
564 Muhammad Mahmud 12 Riverdale Ki 22:49.16 60
565 Tiger Wang 10 Stony Brook 22:50.38 43 392
566 Connor Young 10 St. Joseph b 22:51.16 79
566 Irving Becerill 10 Monroe Woodbury 22:51.16 60
568 Andrew Korakis 11 Mount Sinai 22:52.07 60
569 Daniel Kasin 12 Massapequa 22:52.95 79
570 Jason Burnich 11 Nanuet 22:53.08 60
571 Gerardo Castillo 10 Locust Valley 22:53.53 43 393
572 Chance Caffery 10 Delhi 22:53.79 60

573 Dylan Judin 12 Riverdale Ki 22:55.28 60
574 Griffen Wei 10 Southampton 22:56.35 60 394
575 Liam Heraty 10 Bronxville 22:56.78 80
576 Michael Lombardi 11 Miller Place 22:56.84 60
577 Joe Crofts 11 Middle Country 22:56.96 20
578 Elliott Holland 11 Watkins Glen 22:57.42 20 395
579 Reece Nugent 10 Southampton 22:57.48 60
580 Gunnar Anthony Lake Placid 22:58.41 43 396
581 Neal Mehta 10 Oyster Bay 22:58.49 80
582 Brad McCaffrey 11 Croton Harmon 22:58.69 60
583 Jason Smith 10 Smithtown 22:59.43 61
584 Anton Fitzgerald 11 West Babylon 23:00.34 21 397
585 Connor Leggett Newburg Free 23:01.49 21
586 Henry Zhiminaciela 10 Hampton Bays 23:02.10 61 398
587 Aidan Donnelly 12 Middle Country 23:03.20 21
588 Luke Inririllo 12 West Babylon 23:04.50 61
589 Andy Jiang 10 Jericho 23:05.62 44 399
590 Cole Swensen 11 Port Jefferson 23:06.20 80
591 Carson Winters 10 Hicksville 23:06.38 44
592 Wesley Baccay 10 Horace Greely 23:06.72 61
593 Liam Palmieir 10 Somers 23:06.84 80
594 Daniel Schwartz 11 Dobbs Ferry 23:07.63 80
595 Karter Small 9 Delhi 23:08.12 61
596 Eric DiLisio 12 Shoreham Wad 23:08.14 44
597 Robert Nebel 11 St. Joseph b 23:08.48 80
598 Fara Fayyaz 12 Floral Park 23:09.13 44 400
599 Jarod Rosen 12 Monroe Woodbury 23:09.16 61
600 Jaan Malik 11 West Islip 23:09.63 61
601 John Conaty 12 Massapequa 23:09.91 80
602 Charlie Gay 12 Bronxville 23:10.52 44
603 Nick Accetta 10 Rocky Point 23:11.26 61 401
604 Kyle McCann 11 Sachem North 23:11.40 80
605 Thomas Libretto 10 St. Joseph b 23:12.53 80
606 Connor McCann 11 Long Island 23:13.87 21 402
607 Andrew Clausen 10 Southold 23:15.59 44 403
608 Mitch Levy Newburg Free 23:15.79 61
609 luke altman 10 Mattituck 23:15.93 21 404
610 Jordan Adames 10 Patchogue/Medford 23:16.55 80
611 Emil Ekambaram 10 Croton Harmon 23:17.61 61
612 Jardineau Pierre 12 Clarke 23:18.96 44 405
613 Frank Cheng 10 Stony Brook 23:19.31 44 406
614 Justin Ahye 12 VS South 23:19.85 21 407
615 Ben Mandanis 10 Bronxville 23:21.38 81
616 Sebastian Kania Catholic Central 23:21.46 21 408
617 Austin Vaughn 10 Cardinal Hayes 23:23.07 21 409
618 Ryan Allen 9 Somers 23:24.27 81
619 Nicholas Trerrotola 10 Plainedge 23:25.30 21 410
620 Nicholas DeSimone 12 Sachem North 23:25.40 81
621 Joe Cassidy 12 Carmel 23:25.54 62
622 Garrett Cerro 12 Hauppauge 23:25.98 62 411
623 Destine Straughn 10 Cardinal Hayes 23:26.45 21 412
624 Rahul Raja 11 Monroe Woodbury 23:27.70 62
625 Luis Thiele 12 Irvington 23:27.76 81
626 Adam Tarsia 11 Miller Place 23:28.17 62
627 Lucas Stahlmann 11 Miller Place 23:28.65 62

628 Aviv Fedida 10 Roslyn 23:29.38 62
629 Kazuki Neo 12 Roslyn 23:30.49 62
630 Jack Kralik 10 Monroe Woodbury 23:31.21 62
631 Wren Hayashi 10 Somers 23:31.62 81
632 Anthony Savio 10 Carmel 23:31.90 62
633 Paolo Briones 12 Riverdale Ki 23:32.70 62
634 John Cassidy 11 Clarke 23:33.10 81
635 Josh Lin 12 Stony Brook 23:33.66 44 413
636 Haydn Rath 10 Mount Sinai 23:34.37 63
637 Stephen Cooney 11 Massapequa 23:36.96 81
638 Ryan Mistretta Goshen 23:40.48 63
639 Marc Helou 12 Valhalla 23:41.68 22 414
640 Anthony DeLapi 11 Babylon 23:42.75 22 415
641 Osvaldo Nava Newburg Free 23:42.76 63
642 Liam Le 10 Nanuet 23:44.37 63
643 Cole Elmendorf 12 Kingston 23:45.49 44
644 Jack Dooley 11 Hauppauge 23:45.52 63
645 matthew murray 12 Harborfields 23:46.18 81
646 Vincent Berger 11 West Babylon 23:46.19 22
647 Connor Jerutis 12 Croton Harmon 23:46.47 63
648 Owen Gaskill 10 Babylon 23:48.59 22 416
649 Chris Altschuler 10 St. Joseph b 23:48.72 81
650 Matthew Garton Goshen 23:50.05 63
651 Mason Ferraro 11 Jfk Bellmore 23:50.18 22 417
652 Peter Stavros 10 John Glenn 23:50.35 45
653 William Ji 12 Clarke 23:50.97 81
654 Brandon Root 10 Jfk Bellmore 23:52.44 22 418
655 Nick Farley Catholic Central 23:53.91 22 419
656 Joseph Schnatterr 10 Massapequa 23:55.27 82
657 Griffin Corey 11 Center Moriches 23:55.56 63 420
658 Elijah Pyatt 12 Islip 23:56.50 45 421
659 Matthew Peters 10 Smithtown 23:58.43 63
660 Jordan Hulbert 12 Kingston 23:59.51 45
661 Joe Lyons 11 Center Moriches 23:59.82 22 422
662 James Pascale 10 Monroe Woodbury 23:59.99 63
663 Eric Blas 12 Hampton Bays 24:00.20 45 423
664 Nick Gazzillo 11 St. Joseph b 24:00.22 82
665 Michael Schroeder 10 Hauppauge 24:00.79 64
666 Thomas Napoli 10 St. Joseph b 24:01.03 82
667 Kevin Connolly 10 Massapequa 24:01.76 82
668 Will Speyer 12 Kenmore West 24:01.93 22
669 Reyhan Quayum 10 Kingston 24:03.03 82
670 Emmanuel Ajewole 11 Stony Brook 24:03.57 45 424
671 Aaditya Vaghela 11 Hicksville 24:03.98 82
672 Casey Palmieri 11 Somers 24:04.53 82
673 Marko Borovyk 9 Carmel 24:04.68 22
674 Zach Gavin Lake Placid 24:04.71 64 425
675 Edgar Guzman Cardinal Hayes 24:05.72 64 426
676 Brian Fong 11 Riverdale Ki 24:06.77 64
677 Evan Brenner Lake Placid 24:07.88 64
678 Noah Rosa 12 Cardinal Hayes 24:09.87 23 427
679 Jack Paletto 10 St. Joseph b 24:10.12 82
680 James Bunrs 12 Somers 24:11.21 82
681 Connor Callow 11 Plainedge 24:11.35 64
682 Ethan Schmidt 11 Mattituck 24:11.80 23 428

683 Michael Ciuffo 11 Plainedge 24:11.86 64
684 Kieran Gill 10 Somers 24:12.14 82
685 Brandon Fried 10 Smithtown 24:12.19 64
686 Joseph Roldan 11 Hicksville 24:13.63 83
687 Jack Kelly 11 Center Moriches 24:13.91 64 429
688 Matt Schultz 11 Mattituck 24:14.66 23 430
689 Nick Marino 10 Valhalla 24:15.68 23 431
690 Axel Gomez 10 Hicksville 24:15.92 83
691 Denver Dagostino 11 Mount Sinai 24:16.72 64
692 Daniel Burns 10 Islip 24:16.92 83 432
693 Michael Lovett 11 West Babylon 24:17.24 65
694 Jimmy Donovan 10 Monroe Woodbury 24:21.57 65
695 Evan Parise 11 Babylon 24:23.29 23 433
696 Will Hollander Lake Placid 24:26.49 45
697 John Lamparter 11 Mount Sinai 24:27.95 65
698 Kyle Tracy 12 Babylon 24:29.14 23 434
699 Billy Sexton 12 Sachem North 24:33.12 83
700 Ryan Pugliano 9 Plainedge 24:33.53 65
701 Patrick Murray 11 Center Moriches 24:34.25 23 435
702 Zac Reed 12 Center Moriches 24:39.77 23
703 Patrick Serrentino 10 Miller Place 24:41.16 65
704 Jordan Perna 11 Broadalbin-Perth 24:42.51 83
705 Cooper Lynch 10 Horace Greely 24:45.12 65
706 JT Stevens 10 Monroe Woodbury 24:46.15 65
707 Shane McSweeney 10 Babylon 24:47.41 23 436
708 Ethan Goldberg 11 Somers 24:47.90 83
709 Luke Millner 11 Mount Sinai 24:47.99 65
710 Rohan Mehrotra 11 Hicksville 24:48.33 83
711 Jack Carty 11 Massapequa 24:48.76 83
712 Nicholas Lane 12 Riverdale Ki 24:48.88 65
713 Max Caron 11 Somers 24:49.21 83
714 Anthony Lupinacci 10 Mount Sinai 24:50.39 65
715 Vincent Mallon 10 Massapequa 24:50.60 83
716 Rohan Giridharan 11 Nanuet 24:52.23 66
717 Michael Dormond 10 Broadalbin-Perth 24:53.78 84
718 Jonibek Islomjonov 12 Midwood High School 24:55.66 84
719 Marco McCormack 10 Locust Valley 24:56.61 45 437
720 Jackson Welna 12 Plainedge 24:56.83 66
721 Brett Gold 12 Jfk Bellmore 24:59.75 23 438
722 Anicho Okoro 12 Cardinal Hayes 24:59.86 66
723 Tom Haviland 10 Rocky Point 25:01.25 66
724 Peter McSherry 10 Bronxville 25:01.46 84
725 Matt Krozier 11 Hauppauge 25:03.29 66
726 Jacob Santha 11 Lindenhurst 25:03.37 24 439
727 Stanley Guo 12 Lindenhurst 25:04.60 24 440
728 Barlin Singh 10 Floral Park 25:06.75 45 441
729 Matthew Dickerson 12 Middle Country 25:06.95 24
730 Jack Steinman 10 Hauppauge 25:09.40 66
731 Conner Gallagher 12 West Islip 25:11.14 66
732 Alex Staco 10 Patchogue/Medford 25:14.61 84
733 Nathan Agpalo 12 VS South 25:15.78 24 442
734 Robert Elliston 12 Southold 25:17.02 45 443
735 Eric Huang 9 Somers 25:18.47 84
736 Chris Gulli 11 Mount Sinai 25:23.94 66
737 Konnor Smith 11 Mount Sinai 25:24.60 66

738 Nick Friscia 11 Somers 25:27.15 84
739 Josef Landestoy 10 Nanuet 25:32.23 66
740 Rayan Iqbal 10 Middle Country 25:32.46 24
741 Rene Santos 9 Amityville 25:34.44 24
742 Nathaniel Miller 12 Uniondale 25:35.30 45
743 Jael Nash 12 VS South 25:35.39 24 444
744 Arlo Stone 11 Kingston 25:36.95 46
745 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale 25:37.84 46
746 Joseph Dymes 11 Croton Harmon 25:37.96 67
747 Neil Patel 10 Nanuet 25:38.47 67
748 Joseph Sanelli 10 John Glenn 25:39.71 84
749 Matthew Flood 10 Islip 25:40.09 84 445
750 Ian Marr 9 Somers 25:41.03 84
751 Isaiah Folkes 10 Plainedge 25:42.46 67
752 Justin Keane 12 West Islip 25:45.70 67
753 Anthony Guillen 10 Glen Cove 25:46.39 46 446
754 James Wongvipat 11 Nanuet 25:46.49 67
755 Michael Reginella 12 Somers 25:47.22 84
756 Tyler Brooker 12 Glen Cove 25:47.75 46 447
757 Zack Reid 11 Massapequa 25:49.12 85
758 Matthew Beadle 10 Massapequa 25:51.03 85
759 Mathew Hyde 10 Floral Park 25:51.11 46 448
760 Derek Delpriore 10 St. Joseph b 25:51.86 85
761 Evan Rich 9 Somers 25:52.87 85
762 Jackson Volosik 10 Southold 25:55.27 46 449
763 Robert Moore 9 Somers 25:56.36 85
764 John Dolan 10 Monroe Woodbury 25:57.90 67
765 Paul Mikowski 12 Babylon 25:58.72 24 450
766 Salvador Contreras 12 Monroe Woodbury 26:00.27 67
767 Darious Pickett 12 Uniondale 26:06.75 46
768 Patrick Duba 12 Hampton Bays 26:07.57 46 451
769 steven spota 10 Valhalla 26:08.37 67 452
770 Timothy Cotroneo 12 Lindenhurst 26:10.71 24 453
771 Noah Kazansky 10 Riverdale Ki 26:13.39 67
772 Jacob Gonseth Newburg Free 26:15.16 67
773 Bryan Pineda 10 Islip 26:16.76 85 454
774 Nicholas Parpan 10 Plainedge 26:17.05 68
775 eric eng 9 Valhalla 26:19.13 68 455
776 Jenil Kanabar Goshen 26:20.98 68
777 Logan Mastrandrea 12 Lindenhurst 26:24.58 24
778 Satchel Davidson 12 Horace Greely 26:30.30 68
779 Clifford William 11 West Babylon 26:30.67 68
780 Thomas Quartuccio 10 Croton Harmon 26:34.03 68
781 Jack Frycek 11 Mount Sinai 26:37.49 68
782 Taeen Jidaan 12 Cardinal Hayes 26:38.74 68
783 Aidan Kelly 10 Nanuet 26:43.03 68
784 Sean Lutin 12 Sachem North 26:46.29 85
785 Ryan Hogan 11 Loyola 26:52.44 46
786 Justin Schiavo 12 Roslyn 26:54.22 68
787 Liam Higgins 9 Somers 26:58.44 85
788 Nick Terry 12 Hampton Bays 27:01.66 46 456
789 Dylan Molloy 11 Massapequa 27:07.84 85
790 Thomas Klimaszewski 12 Glen Cove 27:10.23 47 457
791 Ryan Gardner 12 Broadalbin-Perth 27:10.92 85
792 Muhammed Mahmood 11 Kingston 27:22.11 47

793 Ciro Diaz 10 Cardinal Hayes 27:24.62 69
794 Gabe Leone 9 Broadalbin-Perth 27:28.71 86
795 Aubrey Calabrass 11 Cardinal Hayes 27:35.66 69
796 Christian Spreizer 10 Smithtown 27:37.69 69
797 Szymon Frye 12 Glen Cove 27:38.19 47 458
798 Thomas Deluca 11 Monroe Woodbury 27:40.66 69
799 Roberto Ramos 10 Roslyn 27:43.61 69
800 Joel Rodriguez 12 Cardinal Hayes 27:44.52 69
801 Bem Reinhardt 12 Delhi 27:46.13 69
802 Corey Ramundo 12 Bronxville 27:52.55 86
803 Andrew Klingele 9 Glen Cove 28:00.55 47 459
804 alexander bonanno 9 Valhalla 28:01.51 69 460
805 Patrick O'Connor 10 Miller Place 28:08.11 69
806 Kyle Chouinard 11 Somers 28:09.11 86
807 Dimitri Cash 10 Delhi 28:10.18 69
808 Max Grossberg 11 Roslyn 28:16.73 70
809 Andre Tuncoglu 10 Somers 28:18.53 86
810 Greg Caesar 10 Horace Greely 28:19.00 70
811 Christian Bock 10 Sachem North 28:33.83 86
812 Christian Jacob 9 Uniondale 28:38.86 47
813 Wyatt Spiegel 10 Bronxville 28:59.39 86
814 Ian Borrero 11 Kingston 29:04.66 47
815 Carlos Rivera 11 Cardinal Hayes 29:11.44 70
816 John Yeamans 10 Mount Sinai 29:16.62 70
817 Anthony Dominici 10 Patchogue/Medford 29:22.09 86
818 Asad Azim 12 Mount Sinai 29:27.70 70
819 Ebed Pineda 11 Islip 29:34.17 47 461
820 Aryan Sharma 10 Middle Country 29:34.30 25
821 Justin Lahoz 12 VS South 29:35.61 25 462
822 Angel Barrott 10 Cardinal Hayes 29:44.49 70
823 Andrew Rosen 12 Plainedge 29:46.38 70
824 Michael Maisano 10 Islip 29:47.03 47 463
825 Robert Leone 11 Center Moriches 29:48.73 70
826 Dylan Dial 12 VS South 30:00.02 25 464
827 Richard Gonzalez 12 VS South 30:07.65 25
828 Peter Sallemi Newburg Free 30:08.87 70
829 Jake Daly 11 Somers 30:09.13 86
830 Matthew Vella 11 John Glenn 30:11.41 86
831 joshua eapen 9 Valhalla 30:13.00 25
832 Giovani Cali 10 Hicksville 30:18.98 86
833 Blake Schildt 11 Center Moriches 30:22.08 70
834 Andrew McKeown 11 Plainedge 30:25.44 71
835 Tommy Schreckinger 11 Long Island 30:34.51 25 465
836 Jackson Shortell 10 Riverdale Ki 30:42.77 71
837 Brandon Ridge 10 Floral Park 30:54.45 47 466
838 Estaban Speedling Newburg Free 31:09.41 71
839 Jack Hannon 11 Somers 31:32.70 87
840 Kevin Williams 11 Long Island 31:49.49 25 467
841 Lionel Gilliar 12 Long Island 31:50.42 25 468
842 Kelechi Egbuziem 10 Middle Country 31:51.36 25
843 William Zieran 11 Cardinal Hayes 32:23.63 71
844 Taha Malik 10 Monroe Woodbury 32:28.10 71
845 Aidan Flood 11 John Glenn 33:09.40 87
846 Alexander Yakle Newburg Free 33:35.78 71
847 Sebastian Diaz-Gomez 10 Locust Valley 34:09.37 47 469

848 Jerry Morales 10 Glen Cove 34:52.79 48 470
849 Ahmed Aziz 10 Floral Park 36:37.31 48 471
850 Harris Agha 10 Floral Park 36:40.61 48 472

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Smithtown 53 5 7 10 14 17 33 60 5 7
Total Time: 1:26:05.26
Average: 17:13.06
2 Cornwall 145 8 9 28 44 56 63 74 8 9
Total Time: 1:28:38.94
Average: 17:43.79
3 Monroe Woodbury 231 19 41 52 54 65 109 126 19 41
Total Time: 1:30:47.09
Average: 18:09.42
4 Westhampton Beach 319 24 31 38 79 147 300 324 24 31
Total Time: 1:32:04.09
Average: 18:24.82
5 Goshen 327 11 15 50 85 166 182 219 11 15
Total Time: 1:31:33.17
Average: 18:18.64
6 Sachem North 331 30 42 51 58 150 97 108 30 42
Total Time: 1:32:12.99
Average: 18:26.60
7 Dobbs Ferry 345 23 43 67 100 112 113 115 23 43
Total Time: 1:32:35.48
Average: 18:31.10
8 St. John the Baptist 379 27 75 78 88 111 151 139 27 75
Total Time: 1:33:22.87
Average: 18:40.58
9 Lockport 408 45 71 76 99 117 119 129 45 71
Total Time: 1:33:41.76
Average: 18:44.36
10 Ward Melville 408 46 69 72 101 120 124 132 46 69
Total Time: 1:33:38.13
Average: 18:43.63
11 Brewster 436 22 55 96 122 141 153 244 22 55
Total Time: 1:33:37.48
Average: 18:43.50
12 Horace Greely 468 18 26 93 145 186 254 237 18 26
Total Time: 1:33:46.61
Average: 18:45.33
13 Carmel 472 36 89 94 98 155 209 316 36 89
Total Time: 1:34:27.53
Average: 18:53.51

14 St. Joseph by the Sea 488 59 70 77 104 178 255 295 59 70
Total Time: 1:34:43.65
Average: 18:56.73
15 Delhi 567 37 49 138 162 181 217 389 37 49
Total Time: 1:35:14.14
Average: 19:02.83
16 Newfane 573 48 86 102 167 170 171 204 48 86
Total Time: 1:35:37.09
Average: 19:07.42
17 Hicksville 574 40 83 91 95 265 225 226 40 83
Total Time: 1:35:19.07
Average: 19:03.82
18 Port Jefferson 589 25 39 68 165 292 322 310 25 39
Total Time: 1:35:03.92
Average: 19:00.79
19 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca 605 4 21 134 211 235 267 321 4 21
Total Time: 1:34:05.72
Average: 18:49.15
20 Irvington 605 57 81 127 128 212 293 280 57 81
Total Time: 1:35:52.26
Average: 19:10.46
21 Miller Place 608 12 66 149 173 208 215 278 12 66
Total Time: 1:35:05.82
Average: 19:01.17
22 West Islip 686 29 106 114 206 231 286 311 29 106
Total Time: 1:36:27.93
Average: 19:17.59
23 Lake Placid 707 32 34 142 202 297 396 425 32 34
Total Time: 1:36:14.00
Average: 19:14.80
24 Mount Sinai 733 64 125 177 183 184 224 240 64 125
Total Time: 1:37:26.13
Average: 19:29.23
25 Harborfields 787 80 107 137 158 305 323 314 80 107
Total Time: 1:37:51.23
Average: 19:34.25
26 Croton Harmon 827 2 53 220 249 303 199 327 2 53
Total Time: 1:36:22.00
Average: 19:16.40
27 Bronxville 841 13 16 179 281 352 363 365 13 16
Total Time: 1:37:08.50
Average: 19:25.70
28 Nanuet 856 1 169 195 228 263 381 369 1 169
Total Time: 1:36:52.42
Average: 19:22.49
29 Somers 866 61 130 222 232 221 264 270 61 130
Total Time: 1:38:27.81
Average: 19:41.57
30 Broadalbin-Perth 886 123 168 187 190 218 223 294 123 168
Total Time: 1:38:56.26
Average: 19:47.26