Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2018                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen Race # 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Karrie Baloga              8 Cornwall                5:31.9    8:17.74    1   
  2 Adriana Cecchetelli        9 Cornwall                6:02.4    9:03.51    2   
  3 Abigail Schewtschenko      9 Cornwall                6:06.8    9:10.21    3   
  4 Lillian Stephenson         9 Cornwall                6:14.1    9:21.06    4   
  5 Ysa Paneto                   Goshen                  6:14.3    9:21.39    5   
  6 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge               6:30.4    9:45.58        
  7 Scarlett Scileppi          9 Cornwall                6:32.3    9:48.46    6   
  8 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.5    9:57.66        
  9 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                   6:44.8   10:07.16        
 10 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad            6:45.5   10:08.22        
 11 Sophie Thomas              9 Cornwall                6:48.5   10:12.71    7   
 12 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford       6:49.9   10:14.77        
 13 Laine Yastrzemski          9 Southampton             6:52.5   10:18.65        
 14 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             6:52.6   10:18.89        
 15 Adrianna Farrugia          9 Lindenhurst             6:53.8   10:20.71    8   
 16 Ofir Folgelman               Goshen                  6:54.0   10:20.91    9   
 17 Caroline Hookey            9 Cornwall                6:55.3   10:22.86   10   
 18 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan      8 Shoreham Wad            7:01.8   10:32.67        
 19 Isabella Fiore             9 Middle Country          7:05.3   10:37.88        
 20 Donasia Cheatman           9 Newburg Free            7:07.2   10:40.78        
 21 Madison Schaaff              Goshen                  7:07.5   10:41.20   11   
 22 Anna Duffy                   Goshen                  7:07.7   10:41.48   12   
 23 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                   7:10.1   10:45.12        
 24 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai             7:14.4   10:51.53        
 25 Katelyn Goldhammer         9 Rocky Point             7:16.6   10:54.91        
 26 Tara Doran                 9 Rocky Point             7:16.9   10:55.23        
 27 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                7:17.0   10:55.45   13   
 28 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East                7:23.6   11:05.28   14   
 29 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge               7:24.3   11:06.36        
 30 Olivia Seaman              9 Cornwall                7:26.8   11:10.09        
 31 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                7:30.4   11:15.61   15   
 32 Fayo Genevieve             9 Cornwall                7:30.6   11:15.81        
 33 Adriana Doria              9 Lindenhurst             7:31.0   11:16.40   16   
 34 Samantha Coulton           9 Hampton Bays            7:31.2   11:16.71   17   
 35 Emily Peden                  Goshen                  7:36.0   11:23.99   18   
 36 Ashley Peden                 Goshen                  7:43.6   11:35.40   19   
 37 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                7:45.0   11:37.39   20   
 38 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Country          7:45.3   11:37.89        
 39 Olivia Stowell             9 Shoreham Wad            7:51.7   11:47.42        
 40 Skyler Turner              9 Hhh East                8:00.6   12:00.84   21   
 41 Gabriella Testani         10 Wheatley                8:02.3   12:03.43        
 42 Fiona Dineen               9 Cornwall                8:04.2   12:06.19        
 43 Olivia Stein               9 Center Moriches         8:09.7   12:14.50        
 44 Sophia Lauther             9 Hampton Bays            8:19.2   12:28.78   22   
 45 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.0   12:31.39        
 46 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.8   12:32.59        
 47 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Country          8:24.7   12:37.01        
 48 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             8:29.3   12:43.92        
 49 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton             8:30.1   12:45.07        
 50 Sara McMurtrie             9 Newburg Free            8:46.7   13:10.02        
 51 Natalia Bracero            9 Lindenhurst             8:52.4   13:18.60   23   
 52 Sophia Senchishin          9 Hampton Bays            8:52.9   13:19.30   24   
 53 Jasmine Garcia             9 Hampton Bays            9:00.8   13:31.09   25   
 54 Karina Borisova            9 Hampton Bays            9:04.0   13:35.89   26   
 55 Alexandra Castiglie       10 Wheatley                9:16.4   13:54.61        
 56 Emily Martinez             9 Lindenhurst             9:33.1   14:19.54   27   
 57 Kaitlyn Boneman            9 Lindenhurst             9:35.3   14:22.88   28   
 58 Destiny Pena               9 Lindenhurst             9:37.6   14:26.39   29   
 59 Alexandra Salazar         10 Lindenhurst             9:38.2   14:27.21   30   
 60 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn              9:38.9   14:28.31        
 61 Elizabeth Talkachov        9 Lindenhurst             9:55.9   14:53.75        
 62 Samantha Rivera           12 John Glenn              9:58.6   14:57.86        
 63 Serafina Bruchhauser       8 Long Island             9:59.7   14:59.54        
 64 Anya Chabria              10 Wheatley               10:06.1   15:09.04        
 65 Ariana Rodriguez           9 Lindenhurst            10:08.9   15:13.33        
 66 Claire Murphy             10 John Glenn             10:14.8   15:22.09        
 67 Meghan Walsh               9 Hauppauge              10:15.6   15:23.27        
 68 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                  10:15.9   15:23.80        
 69 Zyra Sotero               10 Lindenhurst            10:21.6   15:32.30        
 70 Jenna Naples              10 Center Moriches        10:48.5   16:12.71        
 71 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst            10:56.9   16:25.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     16    1    2    3    4    6    7   10           
      Total Time:    45:40.98                                                     
         Average:     9:08.20                                                     
   2 Goshen                       55    5    9   11   12   18   19                
      Total Time:    52:28.97                                                     
         Average:    10:29.80                                                     
   3 Hhh East                     83   13   14   15   20   21                     
      Total Time:    56:54.57                                                     
         Average:    11:22.92                                                     
   4 Lindenhurst                 102    8   16   23   27   28   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:03:38.13                                                     
         Average:    12:43.63                                                     
   5 Hampton Bays                114   17   22   24   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:04:11.77                                                     
         Average:    12:50.36  


Event 12  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park               6:01.9    9:02.72        
  2 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park               6:03.8    9:05.67        
  3 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park              6:18.8    9:28.16    1   
  4 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown               6:20.9    9:31.25    2   
  5 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                 6:23.8    9:35.66        
  6 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jefferson          6:24.3    9:36.32        
  7 Emily Borkoski             8 Pearl River             6:25.0    9:37.42    3   
  8 Rory Denning               9 Bronxville              6:25.2    9:37.67    4   
  9 Anna Outcalf               9 Bronxville              6:25.4    9:37.97    5   
 10 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the            6:29.3    9:43.83        
 11 Aliana Amadiz              9 Pearl River             6:31.5    9:47.13    6   
 12 Anna Ginnane               8 Pearl River             6:32.4    9:48.55    7   
 13 Alaina Ireland             9 Riverdale Ki            6:37.1    9:55.57    8   
 14 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown               6:37.6    9:56.34    9   
 15 Aoife Fitzgerald           9 Pearl River             6:39.0    9:58.42   10   
 16 Samantha Marelli           9 Longwood                6:41.5   10:02.13   11   
 17 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jefferson          6:43.3   10:04.96        
 18 Madelyn McMath             9 Carmel                  6:50.9   10:16.23   12   
 19 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                 6:51.9   10:17.85   13   
 20 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown               6:54.2   10:21.31   14   
 21 Olivia Como                9 Friends Academy         6:56.5   10:24.66        
 22 Riley Moroney              9 Pearl River             6:57.2   10:25.70   15   
 23 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             6:59.2   10:28.73   16   
 24 Julia Slayne               8 Pearl River             6:59.6   10:29.32   17   
 25 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                6:59.9   10:29.75   18   
 26 Emily Stritzl              9 Kings Park              7:00.4   10:30.61   19   
 27 Christina Billings         9 Kings Park              7:01.9   10:32.79   20   
 28 Rose Driscoll              8 Pearl River             7:10.3   10:45.38   21   
 29 Kiera Kucher               9 Pearl River             7:10.8   10:46.12        
 30 Jillian Blair              9 Carmel                  7:12.2   10:48.25   22   
 31 Olivia Wolf                9 Kings Park              7:13.5   10:50.17   23   
 32 Nadia Newton               9 Bronxville              7:20.7   11:00.92   24   
 33 Isabella Swierzawska       8 Pearl River             7:21.0   11:01.44        
 34 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown               7:22.2   11:03.22   25   
 35 Lauren O'Rourke            9 Carmel                  7:22.3   11:03.46   26   
 36 Jacqueline Shaffer         9 Smithtown               7:22.5   11:03.70   27   
 37 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown               7:22.7   11:03.95   28   
 38 Nicole Dostalek            9 Locust Valley           7:28.4   11:12.61        
 39 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of             7:29.3   11:13.95   29   
 40 Amelia Fuller              9 Kingston                7:31.5   11:17.12        
 41 Elizabeth Turcsanyi        7 Dobbs Ferry             7:33.6   11:20.36        
 42 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                7:36.2   11:24.27   30   
 43 Amber Hassig               9 East Islip              7:37.0   11:25.40        
 44 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the            7:37.6   11:26.38        
 45 Eilis Boylan               8 Pearl River             7:37.8   11:26.67        
 46 Addison Lennon             9 Nanuet                  7:38.5   11:27.64        
 47 Genevieve Greco            9 Dobbs Ferry             7:40.9   11:31.22        
 48 Syndney Wong               9 Kings Park              7:44.5   11:36.72   31   
 49 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  7:44.7   11:37.02        
 50 Olivia Molz                9 Dobbs Ferry             7:47.4   11:41.09        
 51 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho                 7:48.4   11:42.52   32   
 52 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  7:49.7   11:44.44        
 53 Nicole Schwartz            9 Smithtown               7:50.6   11:45.82   33   
 54 Sarah Haanraadts           9 East Islip              7:51.2   11:46.74        
 55 Moira McNerney             9 Carmel                  7:52.7   11:49.00   34   
 56 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                7:53.3   11:49.94   35   
 57 Jensen Herbst              9 Smithtown               7:53.9   11:50.85        
 58 Lilly Holmes               9 Carmel                  7:54.6   11:51.78   36   
 59 Aralyssa Lopez             9 Longwood                7:55.2   11:52.78   37   
 60 Laura Alt                  9 Longwood                7:55.4   11:53.02   38   
 61 Naomi Yu                   9 Jericho                 8:00.1   12:00.15   39   
 62 Evelyn Helinski            9 Southold                8:01.5   12:02.22        
 63 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                 8:02.3   12:03.41   40   
 64 Julie Repanti              9 Carmel                  8:08.0   12:12.00   41   
 65 Paige Satchwill            9 Smithtown               8:11.5   12:17.14        
 66 Maya Engenheiro            9 Bronxville              8:12.2   12:18.18   42   
 67 Athena Howell              9 Bronxville              8:13.8   12:20.70   43   
 68 Caroline Gross             9 Jericho                 8:14.6   12:21.83   44   
 69 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             8:18.7   12:27.97   45   
 70 Isabella Calderon          9 Kings Park              8:21.7   12:32.56   46   
 71 Haley Kubik                9 Carmel                  8:25.1   12:37.61   47   
 72 Torgersen Gianna           9 Our Lady of             8:26.2   12:39.17   48   
 73 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Academy         8:27.0   12:40.49        
 74 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood                8:41.3   13:01.92   49   
 75 Mary Briones               9 Riverdale Ki            8:45.1   13:07.58   50   
 76 Gemma D'Aragon             9 Kingston                8:51.2   13:16.72        
 77 Aislinn Hertle             9 Kingston                9:01.1   13:31.53        
 78 Peyton Capolino            9 Carmel                  9:05.2   13:37.76        
 79 Jessica Waggoner           9 Bronxville              9:21.8   14:02.69   51   
 80 Jules Gravier              9 Bronxville              9:22.4   14:03.61   52   
 81 Karlah Culver              9 Riverdale Ki            9:32.9   14:19.22   53   
 82 Emma Donato                9 Riverdale Ki            9:38.7   14:28.00   54   
 83 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             9:45.9   14:38.83   55   
 84 Violeta Rosario           11 Riverdale Ki           10:35.0   15:52.44   56   
 85 Annie Antonucci            9 Southold               11:00.6   16:30.82        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  41    3    6    7   10   15   17   21           
      Total Time:    49:37.22                                                     
         Average:     9:55.45                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    77    2    9   14   25   27   28   33           
      Total Time:    51:55.82                                                     
         Average:    10:23.17                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   94    1   19   20   23   31   46                
      Total Time:    52:58.45                                                     
         Average:    10:35.69                                                     
   4 Bronxville                  118    4    5   24   42   43   51   52           
      Total Time:    54:55.44                                                     
         Average:    10:59.09                                                     
   5 Carmel                      130   12   22   26   34   36   41   47           
      Total Time:    55:48.72                                                     
         Average:    11:09.75                                                     
   6 Longwood                    131   11   18   30   35   37   38   49           
      Total Time:    55:38.87                                                     
         Average:    11:07.78                                                     
   7 Jericho                     168   13   32   39   40   44                     
      Total Time:    58:25.76                                                     
         Average:    11:41.16                                                     
   8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   193   16   29   45   48   55                     
      Total Time:  1:01:28.65                                                     
         Average:    12:17.73                                                     
   9 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   221    8   50   53   54   56                     
      Total Time:  1:07:42.81                                                     
         Average:    13:32.57


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:15.2   19:25.63    1   
  2 Kirsi Rajagopal           12 Harrison                6:15.9   19:27.65        
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:21.8   19:46.18    2   
  4 Kayla Schramm                Goshen                  6:27.4   20:03.41    3   
  5 Kim Goerss                12 Newfane                 6:34.7   20:26.17    4   
  6 Sydney Nowicki            10 Lockport                6:36.7   20:32.30    5   
  7 Meredith Hickman          12 Cornwall                6:38.9   20:39.11    6   
  8 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             6:39.9   20:42.16    7   
  9 Ashley Hickman            10 Cornwall                6:41.3   20:46.61    8   
 10 Claire Kelly              10 Cornwall                6:43.4   20:53.27    9   
 11 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad            6:46.5   21:02.74   10   
 12 Madison Montgomery           Goshen                  6:50.6   21:15.68   11   
 13 Ava Vaccarella            12 Mattituck               6:50.8   21:16.32   12   
 14 Sienna Dorr                9 Delhi                   6:51.6   21:18.60   13   
 15 Julia Samuelson           10 Cornwall                6:53.4   21:24.36   14   
 16 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad            6:54.1   21:26.45   15   
 17 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                6:58.5   21:40.01        
 18 Kennedy LaMoreaux         10 Brewster                7:00.0   21:44.77   16   
 19 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge               7:00.3   21:45.80   17   
 20 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moriches         7:00.4   21:46.02   18   
 21 Vanessa Burkard           11 Newfane                 7:02.8   21:53.42   19   
 22 Chiara Cinquemani         12 St. Francis Prep        7:03.1   21:54.46   20   
 23 Molly Cameron             12 Cornwall                7:04.5   21:58.69   21   
 24 Florence Cuomo            12 Brewster                7:04.7   21:59.21   22   
 25 Gia Flores                12 Cornwall                7:05.1   22:00.62   23   
 26 Julianne Yotov            10 Stuyvesant              7:07.0   22:06.64   24   
 27 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck               7:08.1   22:09.99   25   
 28 Jenna Denaver             11 Poly Prep               7:08.7   22:11.91   26   
 29 Alice Cutter              11 Poly Prep               7:09.8   22:15.11   27   
 30 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               7:10.2   22:16.42   28   
 31 Autumn Dorr               12 Delhi                   7:11.1   22:19.38   29   
 32 Maggie Noe                12 Kingston                7:13.2   22:25.65   30   
 33 Jillian Lees              12 Delhi                   7:14.1   22:28.44   31   
 34 Marissa Crowley           11 Brewster                7:14.4   22:29.46   32   
 35 Lydia Chunco              11 Newfane                 7:14.5   22:29.95   33   
 36 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Country          7:19.1   22:44.17   34   
 37 Katherine Kenny           12 Poly Prep               7:19.9   22:46.54   35   
 38 Dana Poppe                   Goshen                  7:20.1   22:47.30   36   
 39 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:21.4   22:51.13   37   
 40 Amilia Wise-Sweat         10 Newburg Free            7:21.6   22:51.73   38   
 41 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park             7:21.7   22:52.09   39   
 42 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park             7:22.2   22:53.65   40   
 43 Laurel Tammany            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:23.7   22:58.38   41   
 44 Cat Ersing                 8 Newfane                 7:25.0   23:02.45   42   
 45 Leah Siegmann              9 Newfane                 7:25.1   23:02.75   43   
 46 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                 7:25.3   23:03.35        
 47 Samantha Groark           11 John Glenn              7:25.8   23:04.76        
 48 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley                7:26.6   23:07.42        
 49 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                7:27.0   23:08.51        
 50 Cella Schnabel            10 Delhi                   7:28.1   23:11.97   44   
 51 Morgan Juric              11 Kingston                7:28.4   23:12.93   45   
 52 Jade Kimmel                  Goshen                  7:28.8   23:14.38   46   
 53 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               7:28.9   23:14.62   47   
 54 Marina Ersing             10 Newfane                 7:31.1   23:21.28   48   
 55 Emily Cook                 9 Shoreham Wad            7:31.5   23:22.63   49   
 56 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               7:31.9   23:23.88   50   
 57 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches         7:32.0   23:24.30   51   
 58 camile Mueller             9 Delhi                   7:32.1   23:24.50   52   
 59 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:33.2   23:28.03   53   
 60 Kai Sutterby              12 Watkins Glen            7:35.2   23:34.06   54   
 61 Lonnie Weiss               9 Delhi                   7:36.7   23:38.84   55   
 62 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge               7:37.0   23:39.62   56   
 63 Breanna Carl               9 Watkins Glen            7:38.4   23:44.15   57   
 64 Eva Davet                 10 Cornwall                7:38.5   23:44.37   58   
 65 Harley Cohen                 Lake Placid             7:38.6   23:44.80   59   
 66 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley                7:39.9   23:48.60        
 67 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                7:40.7   23:51.21   60   
 68 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park             7:40.9   23:51.89   61   
 69 Makenzie Kellogg          11 Watkins Glen            7:41.0   23:52.29   62   
 70 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches         7:41.3   23:52.92   63   
 71 Marine Nimblette          12 Kingston                7:41.8   23:54.69   64   
 72 Mia Hinz                  12 Poly Prep               7:43.1   23:58.74   65   
 73 Kayla Bullard             11 Hauppauge               7:43.4   23:59.44   66   
 74 Jessica Kwok              10 Stuyvesant              7:44.9   24:04.33   67   
 75 Lily Holden               10 Kenmore West            7:47.2   24:11.32   68   
 76 Reagan Mullins            12 Islip                   7:47.4   24:12.04   69   
 77 Lucia Marsiglio            9 Delhi                   7:48.9   24:16.58   70   
 78 Kailyn Oreglio            10 Kingston                7:49.3   24:18.00   71   
 79 Agatha Edwards            10 Stuyvesant              7:50.9   24:22.80   72   
 80 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge               7:51.3   24:23.99   73   
 81 Ester Suleymanov          11 Stuyvesant              7:52.5   24:28.02   74   
 82 Nina Burkard              12 Newfane                 7:53.0   24:29.35   75   
 83 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford       7:53.0   24:29.57   76   
 84 Clarissa Cuomo            10 Brewster                7:53.3   24:30.41   77   
 85 Elizabeth Reizis          11 Stuyvesant              7:53.4   24:30.65   78   
 86 Kirsten McKenna              Goshen                  7:53.8   24:31.86   79   
 87 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:53.9   24:32.11   80   
 88 Sabrina Duenas            12 Rocky Point             7:53.9   24:32.32   81   
 89 Emma Cain                 10 Lockport                7:54.3   24:33.43   82   
 90 Thea Kovaleski            11 Kingston                7:55.5   24:37.14   83   
 91 Shelby Nerber              9 Newfane                 7:55.6   24:37.36        
 92 Jordan White               9 Lockport                7:56.1   24:39.05   84   
 93 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             7:56.4   24:39.89   85   
 94 Sarah Mattfeld               Catholic Central        7:58.1   24:45.12   86   
 95 Sara Rose-McCandlish         Lake Placid             7:58.5   24:46.49   87   
 96 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays            7:58.7   24:47.28        
 97 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                   7:58.9   24:47.63   88   
 98 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 7:59.0   24:48.00        
 99 Sara Tippin                  Goshen                  7:59.2   24:48.57   89   
100 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Country          8:00.1   24:51.59   90   
101 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                8:00.4   24:52.26   91   
102 Lea Henke                 10 Rocky Point             8:01.0   24:54.37   92   
103 Hailie TerBush            10 Kingston                8:01.1   24:54.60   93   
104 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad            8:01.5   24:55.74   94   
105 Katie Strobel             11 Lockport                8:01.6   24:56.20   95   
106 Karleigh Zack             11 Kenmore West            8:02.6   24:59.10   96   
107 Madeline Frank             7 Kenmore West            8:02.8   24:59.99   97   
108 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 8:04.1   25:04.00        
109 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches         8:06.6   25:11.79   98   
110 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                8:06.9   25:12.48   99   
111 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                   8:08.2   25:16.52  100   
112 Annie Ferguson             9 Kenmore West            8:10.0   25:22.32  101   
113 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:10.2   25:22.76  102   
114 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                8:11.9   25:28.08  103   
115 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               8:13.1   25:31.74  104   
116 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park             8:14.4   25:35.98  105   
117 Elena Duffy               11 St. Francis Prep        8:15.1   25:38.07  106   
118 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             8:15.5   25:39.45  107   
119 Melina Sanchez            10 Newburg Free            8:16.2   25:41.40  108   
120 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke                  8:16.6   25:42.80  109   
121 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               8:16.9   25:43.77  110   
122 Jordan Denaver            11 Poly Prep               8:19.3   25:51.22  111   
123 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn              8:20.7   25:55.37        
124 Charlotte Boal            10 Kenmore West            8:21.2   25:57.17  112   
125 Audrey Holden             12 Kenmore West            8:21.4   25:57.62  113   
126 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                 8:21.5   25:58.11        
127 Eleanora Undrus           10 Shoreham Wad            8:21.8   25:59.01  114   
128 Trinity Kara              10 Kingston                8:23.4   26:03.92  115   
129 Mackenzie Cummings        11 Islip                   8:23.7   26:04.94  116   
130 Vicky Robinson            12 Lockport                8:24.1   26:05.97  117   
131 Juliana Vanegas           12 Clarke                  8:25.4   26:10.11  118   
132 Annie Rose-McCandlish        Lake Placid             8:26.1   26:12.28  119   
133 Marissa Lombardi             Goshen                  8:26.2   26:12.61  120   
134 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays            8:26.9   26:14.70        
135 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Country          8:27.3   26:15.83  121   
136 Maya Ellis                   Catholic Central        8:28.8   26:20.68  122   
137 Alex Joga                 10 Brewster                8:29.2   26:21.99  123   
138 Nicoletta Lagudis         10 St. Francis Prep        8:30.6   26:26.10  124   
139 Sophia Joga               10 Brewster                8:30.6   26:26.32  125   
140 Demetra Vasiliadis        11 St. Francis Prep        8:32.2   26:31.23  126   
141 Denice Cioara             12 Lockport                8:32.6   26:32.47  127   
142 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point             8:32.8   26:33.07  128   
143 Melody Ascioti               Catholic Central        8:33.3   26:34.55  129   
144 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad            8:33.5   26:35.25  130   
145 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country          8:34.0   26:36.68  131   
146 Abby Knab                 12 Kenmore West            8:35.5   26:41.50  132   
147 gwen lileika              11 Valhalla                8:35.8   26:42.28  133   
148 Maria Calisi              10 St. Francis Prep        8:35.8   26:42.53  134   
149 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Medford       8:36.4   26:44.17  135   
150 Shay Steuart              12 Patchogue/Medford       8:38.7   26:51.52  136   
151 Mikayla Barnave           11 St. Francis Prep        8:40.4   26:56.74  137   
152 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                8:40.5   26:56.95  138   
153 Krista Olivieri           10 St. Francis Prep        8:40.8   26:58.02  139   
154 Kyra Weybrecht            12 Center Moriches         8:43.2   27:05.39  140   
155 Tessa Marker              10 Poly Prep               8:45.8   27:13.58  141   
156 Danielle Cavaliere        11 Hauppauge               8:48.2   27:20.81  142   
157 Marissa Simone            11 Clarke                  8:50.3   27:27.50  143   
158 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge               8:51.6   27:31.36  144   
159 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst             8:51.9   27:32.52  145   
160 Madeleine Cohen              Lake Placid             8:54.7   27:41.23  146   
161 Morgan Bick                  Catholic Central        8:55.9   27:44.97  147   
162 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                   8:56.6   27:47.02  148   
163 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:56.8   27:47.76  149   
164 Nicole Juran              11 Middle Country          8:57.2   27:48.90  150   
165 Sarah VanDenburgh            Catholic Central        8:58.8   27:53.79  151   
166 Nevaeh Kallon             11 Middle Country          8:59.0   27:54.34  152   
167 Alexandra Lingg           12 Center Moriches         9:02.0   28:03.92  153   
168 Sandra Harper                Lake Placid             9:02.9   28:06.49  154   
169 Alexa Mocko               10 Newburg Free            9:04.3   28:10.90  155   
170 Molly Mooney                 Catholic Central        9:04.7   28:12.05  156   
171 mary henry                11 Valhalla                9:05.9   28:15.81  157   
172 Kaitlyn Baum              10 Lindenhurst             9:09.8   28:27.87  158   
173 ava ciccone                9 Valhalla                9:10.5   28:30.30  159   
174 Kennedy Doran              8 Lockport                9:15.2   28:44.82  160   
175 Kelly Le                     Lake Placid             9:19.6   28:58.50  161   
176 Amber Carey                  Catholic Central        9:24.4   29:13.42  162   
177 Lily Flanigan                Lake Placid             9:25.2   29:16.00  163   
178 Sreeya Bobby              10 VS South                9:30.2   29:31.33        
179 Sophia Yan                10 VS South                9:31.0   29:33.78        
180 Morgan Moroney            10 Rocky Point             9:32.0   29:36.96  164   
181 Sara Keiser               10 Rocky Point             9:32.1   29:37.46  165   
182 Brittany Cardona          11 Clarke                  9:35.5   29:47.97  166   
183 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays            9:35.7   29:48.64        
184 Sara Donovan              12 Floral Park             9:38.7   29:57.75  167   
185 Victoria Bruchhauser      12 Long Island             9:40.3   30:02.86  168   
186 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                   9:41.6   30:06.83  169   
187 Grace Clayton             11 Newburg Free            9:42.8   30:10.55  170   
188 Jocelyn Osorio            10 Lindenhurst             9:50.0   30:32.89  171   
189 julia portera             12 Valhalla                9:51.4   30:37.27  172   
190 McKAYALA Speiss           10 Lindenhurst             9:52.8   30:41.54  173   
191 Allison Oyola             12 VS South                9:53.2   30:42.81        
192 Jessica Marchese          12 John Glenn              9:54.1   30:45.57        
193 Ava Serure                10 Hhh East               10:03.1   31:13.62  174   
194 Julia Marino              10 Long Island            10:06.3   31:23.41  175   
195 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst            10:08.8   31:31.35  176   
196 Iveth Gutierrez           10 Newburg Free           10:10.8   31:37.67  177   
197 Sonya Huan                11 Floral Park            10:17.7   31:58.91  178   
198 Samantha Turner           11 Hhh East               10:32.1   32:43.69  179   
199 Grace Henderson           11 Long Island            10:32.3   32:44.35  180   
200 Mia Madore                12 Kenmore West           10:40.3   33:09.29        
201 Emily Stewart             12 Center Moriches        10:40.8   33:10.69  181   
202 Samantha Jenkins          12 Long Island            10:42.2   33:15.10  182   
203 Tiffany Giang             11 Lindenhurst            10:44.5   33:22.35  183   
204 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                 10:46.8   33:29.27  184   
205 Skylar McCann             12 Long Island            10:50.7   33:41.41  185   
206 Alyssa Cappelli           11 Clarke                 10:51.3   33:43.50  186   
207 Gabrielle Breviario       12 Clarke                 10:51.5   33:43.89  187   
208 Maya Somerville            9 Watkins Glen           11:10.7   34:43.61  188   
209 mia bendlin               11 Valhalla               11:10.8   34:43.92  189   
210 Lotte Barker               9 Valhalla               11:11.1   34:44.84  190   
211 Sierra Morris              9 Watkins Glen           11:18.8   35:08.67  191   
212 julianne pisacanne        12 Valhalla               11:41.3   36:18.70  192   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     58    6    8    9   14   21   23   58           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.04                                                     
         Average:    21:08.41                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                 132    1    2    7   37   85  107                
      Total Time:  1:47:24.99                                                     
         Average:    21:29.00                                                     
   3 Newfane                     141    4   19   33   42   43   48   75           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.74                                                     
         Average:    22:10.95                                                     
   4 Delhi                       169   13   29   31   44   52   55   70           
      Total Time:  1:52:42.89                                                     
         Average:    22:32.58                                                     
   5 Goshen                      175    3   11   36   46   79   89  120           
      Total Time:  1:51:52.63                                                     
         Average:    22:22.53                                                     
   6 Mattituck                   187   12   25   47   50   53  104  110           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.84                                                     
         Average:    22:42.57                                                     
   7 Hauppauge                   240   17   28   56   66   73  142  144           
      Total Time:  1:56:05.28                                                     
         Average:    23:13.06                                                     
   8 Poly Prep                   264   26   27   35   65  111  141                
      Total Time:  1:57:03.52                                                     
         Average:    23:24.71                                                     
   9 Brewster                    270   16   22   32   77  123  125                
      Total Time:  1:57:05.84                                                     
         Average:    23:25.17                                                     
  10 Shoreham Wading River       282   10   15   49   94  114  130                
      Total Time:  1:56:46.57                                                     
         Average:    23:21.32                                                     
  11 Kingston                    293   30   45   64   71   83   93  115           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.41                                                     
         Average:    23:41.69                                                     
  12 Stuyvesant                  315   24   67   72   74   78                     
      Total Time:  1:59:32.44                                                     
         Average:    23:54.49                                                     
  13 Center Moriches             370   18   51   63   98  140  153  181           
      Total Time:  2:01:20.42                                                     
         Average:    24:16.09                                                     
  14 Lockport                    383    5   82   84   95  117  127  160           
      Total Time:  2:00:46.95                                                     
         Average:    24:09.39                                                     
  15 Floral Park                 412   39   40   61  105  167  178                
      Total Time:  2:05:11.36                                                     
         Average:    25:02.28                                                     
  16 Patchogue/Medford           434   41   76   80  102  135  136  149           
      Total Time:  2:04:06.99                                                     
         Average:    24:49.40                                                     
  17 Kenmore West                474   68   96   97  101  112  113  132           
      Total Time:  2:05:29.90                                                     
         Average:    25:05.98                                                     
  18 Hhh East                    491   60   91   99  103  138  174  179           
      Total Time:  2:06:20.98                                                     
         Average:    25:16.20                                                     
  19 St. Francis Prep            510   20  106  124  126  134  137  139           
      Total Time:  2:07:12.39                                                     
         Average:    25:26.48                                                     
  20 Islip                       521   69   88  100  116  148  169                
      Total Time:  2:08:08.15                                                     
         Average:    25:37.63                                                     
  21 Middle Country              526   34   90  121  131  150  152                
      Total Time:  2:08:17.17                                                     
         Average:    25:39.44                                                     
  22 Watkins Glen                552   54   57   62  188  191                     
      Total Time:  2:21:02.78                                                     
         Average:    28:12.56                                                     
  23 Lake Placid                 565   59   87  119  146  154  161  163           
      Total Time:  2:10:31.29                                                     
         Average:    26:06.26                                                     
  24 Rocky Point                 630   81   92  128  164  165                     
      Total Time:  2:15:14.18                                                     
         Average:    27:02.84                                                     
  25 Catholic Central            635   86  122  129  147  151  156  162           
      Total Time:  2:13:19.11                                                     
         Average:    26:39.83                                                     
  26 Newburg Free Academy        648   38  108  155  170  177                     
      Total Time:  2:18:32.25                                                     
         Average:    27:42.45                                                     
  27 Clarke                      720  109  118  143  166  184  186  187           
      Total Time:  2:22:37.65                                                     
         Average:    28:31.53                                                     
  28 Valhalla                    810  133  157  159  172  189  190  192           
      Total Time:  2:28:49.58                                                     
         Average:    29:45.92                                                     
  29 Lindenhurst                 823  145  158  171  173  176  183                
      Total Time:  2:28:46.17                                                     
         Average:    29:45.24                                                     
  30 Long Island Lutheran        890  168  175  180  182  185                     
      Total Time:  2:41:07.13                                                     
         Average:    32:13.43 



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mary Borkoski             12 Pearl River             6:05.6   18:55.71    1   
  2 Gianna Capoccia              Rome Free Academy       6:20.5   19:41.98        
  3 Una Boylan                 9 Pearl River             6:25.7   19:58.31    2   
  4 Gabrielle Schneider       12 Smithtown               6:29.6   20:10.22    3   
  5 Niamh Durcan              10 Pearl River             6:33.1   20:21.15    4   
  6 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown               6:34.3   20:24.96    5   
  7 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown               6:35.8   20:29.72    6   
  8 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park              6:38.1   20:36.78    7   
  9 Ciara Durcan              10 Pearl River             6:38.5   20:37.83    8   
 10 Faizah Khan               12 Riverdale Ki            6:42.5   20:50.42    9   
 11 Katie Turk                10 Carmel                  6:43.1   20:52.33   10   
 12 Kate Sherman              10 Mohonasen               6:45.8   21:00.78   11   
 13 Phoebe Ward               11 Dobbs Ferry             6:48.0   21:07.55   12   
 14 Kyra Guerci               12 Nanuet                  6:50.5   21:15.29   13   
 15 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the            6:51.5   21:18.35   14   
 16 Emma Sinisgalli           JR Mohonasen               6:52.4   21:21.21   15   
 17 Natalie Weiner            12 Bronxville              6:53.1   21:23.44   16   
 18 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the            6:54.1   21:26.42   17   
 19 Jessica McDermott         12 Pearl River             6:55.1   21:29.61   18   
 20 Christa Bailey            11 Mohonasen               6:56.0   21:32.25   19   
 21 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore            6:56.5   21:33.86   20   
 22 Alia Moustafa             12 Dobbs Ferry             6:56.7   21:34.38   21   
 23 Isabella Rogler           11 West Islip              6:56.8   21:34.88   22   
 24 Emma Mandanas             12 Bronxville              6:57.6   21:37.41   23   
 25 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay              7:02.9   21:53.83        
 26 Loren Cuomo                9 Mohonasen               7:03.3   21:55.01   24   
 27 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park              7:03.9   21:56.76   25   
 28 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore            7:06.5   22:04.96   26   
 29 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip              7:06.9   22:06.34   27   
 30 Anna Sherman              12 Mohonasen               7:07.4   22:07.64   28   
 31 Molly Palma               11 Bronxville              7:07.7   22:08.56   29   
 32 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields            7:09.9   22:15.48   30   
 33 Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouvea   11 Loyola                  7:10.5   22:17.40        
 34 Jessica Ihlen             11 Kings Park              7:10.7   22:17.91   31   
 35 Rebecca Monge             10 Carmel                  7:11.3   22:19.92   32   
 36 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the            7:11.8   22:21.38   33   
 37 Anneka Rust               10 Croton Harmon           7:13.1   22:25.53        
 38 Molly McCormack           10 Pearl River             7:13.2   22:25.75   34   
 39 Eva DeMarco               10 Dobbs Ferry             7:15.5   22:32.87   35   
 40 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park              7:15.8   22:33.72   36   
 41 Samantha Clarke           10 Kings Park              7:16.7   22:36.63   37   
 42 Catie Horan                9 Pearl River             7:17.3   22:38.53   38   
 43 Devin Reilly              10 Irvington               7:17.4   22:38.77   39   
 44 Gigi Chrappa              12 Bronxville              7:17.5   22:39.27   40   
 45 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the            7:18.0   22:40.53   41   
 46 Mary McLaughlin           12 Harborfields            7:18.0   22:40.77   42   
 47 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue              7:18.8   22:43.30   43   
 48 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jefferson          7:24.0   22:59.18        
 49 Sophia Sulimirski         12 Bronxville              7:24.7   23:01.59   44   
 50 Elena Billings            12 Kings Park              7:25.1   23:02.77   45   
 51 Kathryn Hulme              9 Horace Greely           7:26.1   23:05.69   46   
 52 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown               7:28.1   23:12.06   47   
 53 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the            7:28.6   23:13.52   48   
 54 Marijn Laban              10 Dobbs Ferry             7:29.6   23:16.71   49   
 55 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown               7:30.3   23:18.92   50   
 56 Natalia Sawyer             9 Mohonasen               7:30.4   23:19.31   51   
 57 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip              7:31.5   23:22.57   52   
 58 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip              7:32.5   23:25.72   53   
 59 Emily Porti               11 East Islip              7:33.1   23:27.74   54   
 60 Samantha Murphy           10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:33.6   23:29.00   55   
 61 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park               7:34.2   23:30.88        
 62 Lyric Abbott              12 Bronxville              7:35.3   23:34.51   56   
 63 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip              7:35.4   23:34.74   57   
 64 Isabella Smith            11 Horace Greely           7:35.8   23:35.92   58   
 65 Emily Alps                11 Carmel                  7:36.5   23:38.12   59   
 66 Caroline Green            10 Friends Academy         7:37.0   23:39.82   60   
 67 Jessica Baker             10 Dobbs Ferry             7:37.3   23:40.72   61   
 68 Emily Owenburg            12 Smithtown               7:37.4   23:40.96   62   
 69 Isabella Berger           10 Irvington               7:40.2   23:49.71   63   
 70 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              7:40.6   23:50.92   64   
 71 Emily Racana              12 Mohonasen               7:41.6   23:54.00   65   
 72 Joy Petersen               9 East Islip              7:42.1   23:55.45   66   
 73 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the            7:42.5   23:56.83   67   
 74 Holly Cheng               11 Horace Greely           7:43.3   23:59.16   68   
 75 Aliya Zwyer               12 Riverdale Ki            7:44.0   24:01.41   69   
 76 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields            7:44.2   24:02.00   70   
 77 Jessica Kozma             11 Carmel                  7:44.7   24:03.69   71   
 78 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park              7:45.8   24:06.97   72   
 79 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore            7:47.3   24:11.59   73   
 80 Gabby Larsen              12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:48.8   24:16.33   74   
 81 Sarah Boyle               12 Nanuet                  7:49.0   24:16.97   75   
 82 Miah Lee                  12 Carmel                  7:50.7   24:22.26   76   
 83 Sarah Wong                10 Stony Brook             7:51.4   24:24.37   77   
 84 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue              7:51.8   24:25.65   78   
 85 Joanna Yu                 12 Locust Valley           7:52.1   24:26.66   79   
 86 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields            7:52.9   24:29.13   80   
 87 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  7:53.1   24:29.59   81   
 88 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown               7:53.2   24:29.92   82   
 89 Emmy Ducic                10 Dobbs Ferry             7:53.3   24:30.41   83   
 90 Ashley Jiang              12 Loyola                  7:55.6   24:37.36        
 91 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                7:55.7   24:37.69   84   
 92 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the            7:55.9   24:38.53   85   
 93 Amber Mildenhall          12 Horace Greely           7:56.1   24:38.99   86   
 94 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                7:57.2   24:42.55   87   
 95 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               8:04.1   25:04.01        
 96 Mariah Walsh              11 Horace Greely           8:05.4   25:07.93   88   
 97 Sarah Hauptman            10 Carmel                  8:06.2   25:10.28   89   
 98 Julia Paparo              12 Irvington               8:06.6   25:11.62   90   
 99 Emma Frasier               8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:06.8   25:12.41   91   
100 Lauren Phillips            8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.5   25:14.39   92   
101 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             8:07.7   25:14.94   93   
102 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                 8:08.6   25:17.81        
103 Ruby Howell               11 Bronxville              8:08.7   25:18.13   94   
104 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue              8:09.6   25:20.99   95   
105 Grace Lawlor              12 Harborfields            8:11.2   25:25.87   96   
106 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             8:12.4   25:29.64   97   
107 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park               8:12.6   25:30.32        
108 Jane Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          8:12.8   25:31.05        
109 Abby Rose Notarnicola     12 Horace Greely           8:13.0   25:31.69   98   
110 Danielle Sapadin          12 Riverdale Ki            8:13.4   25:32.94   99   
111 Karly Eberly              12 Friends Academy         8:13.5   25:33.20  100   
112 Danielle Mank             12 Harborfields            8:18.9   25:49.79  101   
113 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valley           8:19.9   25:52.88  102   
114 Ceili Fitzpatrick         12 Nanuet                  8:20.0   25:53.21  103   
115 Hannah Lopes              12 Oyster Bay              8:20.3   25:54.30        
116 Camillia Zugel            10 Longwood                8:21.2   25:56.94  104   
117 Hannah Branche            10 Riverdale Ki            8:22.1   25:59.84  105   
118 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                 8:25.4   26:10.17        
119 Victoria Daly              9 Nanuet                  8:26.3   26:12.88  106   
120 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip              8:27.4   26:16.19  107   
121 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             8:28.5   26:19.62  108   
122 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                8:29.3   26:22.27  109   
123 Sofia Gowdie              11 Horace Greely           8:29.5   26:22.75  110   
124 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay              8:30.0   26:24.29        
125 Alexa Skoubas             11 Deer Park               8:30.2   26:24.88        
126 Riley Dilger              12 Longwood                8:30.4   26:25.49  111   
127 Julia Wilder              10 Carmel                  8:31.2   26:28.23  112   
128 Shoshana Daly              9 Croton Harmon           8:31.9   26:30.39        
129 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:33.0   26:33.73  113   
130 Sarah Garcia              11 Irvington               8:33.2   26:34.22  114   
131 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip              8:34.2   26:37.36  115   
132 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valley           8:35.2   26:40.65  116   
133 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              8:35.7   26:42.21  117   
134 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn                  8:36.2   26:43.71  118   
135 Katherine Simon           11 Locust Valley           8:38.4   26:50.36  119   
136 Isabela Gaskill           12 Babylon                 8:38.9   26:52.10        
137 Luciana Forte              8 Irvington               8:40.5   26:56.97  120   
138 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue              8:42.0   27:01.60  121   
139 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             8:44.6   27:09.83  122   
140 Katie McGlaughlin         10 Irvington               8:45.0   27:11.02  123   
141 Fatima Yuen               12 Riverdale Ki            8:45.3   27:11.93  124   
142 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:48.9   27:23.21  125   
143 Simona Smitaite           11 Stony Brook             8:50.5   27:28.03  126   
144 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valley           8:55.2   27:42.57  127   
145 Natlalie MacArthur        10 Locust Valley           8:55.3   27:42.98  128   
146 Joey Villardi             10 West Islip              8:56.6   27:47.14  129   
147 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue              8:58.4   27:52.56  130   
148 Jenna Herzog              11 Dobbs Ferry             9:09.8   28:28.13  131   
149 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                9:11.0   28:31.77  132   
150 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:12.4   28:36.12  133   
151 Emma-Rose Schepis         10 Nanuet                  9:15.4   28:45.33  134   
152 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip              9:16.2   28:47.97  135   
153 Bianca Ropeter             9 Broadalbin-Perth        9:17.8   28:52.97  136   
154 Stephanie Leddy           11 East Islip              9:18.5   28:55.15  137   
155 Zuleika Infante           12 Riverdale Ki            9:20.7   29:01.80  138   
156 Perla Encarnacion         10 Riverdale Ki            9:21.9   29:05.49  139   
157 Paige Grill               12 West Islip              9:23.5   29:10.52  140   
158 Aubrey Jennings           10 Broadalbin-Perth        9:24.6   29:14.03  141   
159 Lydia Paulus              10 Locust Valley           9:24.7   29:14.45  142   
160 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  9:25.0   29:15.14  143   
161 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                  9:29.4   29:28.81  144   
162 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of             9:31.4   29:35.02  145   
163 Jessica Zhang             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:38.7   29:57.69  146   
164 Lilly Keegan               8 Stony Brook             9:44.2   30:14.82  147   
165 Farrah Shikara            11 Friends Academy         9:51.9   30:38.74  148   
166 Ella Liu                  10 Stony Brook             9:53.6   30:44.12  149   
167 Ava Zhang                  9 Stony Brook             9:53.7   30:44.36  150   
168 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                  9:55.5   30:50.05  151   
169 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of            10:03.7   31:15.57  152   
170 Emma Gold                 12 Jfk Bellmore           10:04.7   31:18.57  153   
171 Tina Huang                10 Friends Academy        10:09.5   31:33.56  154   
172 Kim Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore           10:13.3   31:45.36  155   
173 Sarah Larsen              10 Broadalbin-Perth       10:28.6   32:32.95  156   
174 Rachel Russ               11 Port Jefferson         10:29.6   32:36.02        
175 Matthea Schor             10 Croton Harmon          10:37.4   33:00.15        
176 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              10:50.0   33:39.43        
177 Zonya Ricketts            11 Uniondale              10:50.8   33:41.72        
178 Alison Mosher             11 Friends Academy        11:12.8   34:50.02  157   
179 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge              11:27.0   35:34.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  33    1    2    4    8   18   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:41:22.61                                                     
         Average:    20:16.53                                                     
   2 Mohonasen                    97   11   15   19   24   28   51   65           
      Total Time:  1:47:56.89                                                     
         Average:    21:35.38                                                     
   3 Smithtown                   111    3    5    6   47   50   62   82           
      Total Time:  1:47:35.88                                                     
         Average:    21:31.18                                                     
   4 Kings Park                  136    7   25   31   36   37   45   72           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.80                                                     
         Average:    22:00.36                                                     
   5 Bronxville                  152   16   23   29   40   44   56   94           
      Total Time:  1:50:50.27                                                     
         Average:    22:10.06                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist        153   14   17   33   41   48   67   85           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.20                                                     
         Average:    22:12.04                                                     
   7 Dobbs Ferry                 178   12   21   35   49   61   83  131           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.23                                                     
         Average:    22:26.45                                                     
   8 East Islip                  243   27   52   53   54   57   66  137           
      Total Time:  1:55:57.11                                                     
         Average:    23:11.43                                                     
   9 Carmel                      248   10   32   59   71   76   89  112           
      Total Time:  1:55:16.32                                                     
         Average:    23:03.27                                                     
  10 Harborfields                318   30   42   70   80   96  101                
      Total Time:  1:58:53.25                                                     
         Average:    23:46.65                                                     
  11 Horace Greely               346   46   58   68   86   88   98  110           
      Total Time:  2:00:27.69                                                     
         Average:    24:05.54                                                     
  12 Comsewogue                  397   43   64   78   95  117  121  130           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.07                                                     
         Average:    24:36.62                                                     
  13 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   406    9   69   99  105  124  138  139           
      Total Time:  2:03:36.54                                                     
         Average:    24:43.31                                                     
  14 Jfk Bellmore                418   20   26   73  146  153  155                
      Total Time:  2:09:06.67                                                     
         Average:    25:49.34                                                     
  15 Irvington                   426   39   63   90  114  120  123                
      Total Time:  2:05:11.29                                                     
         Average:    25:02.26                                                     
  16 Nanuet                      431   13   75  103  106  134                     
      Total Time:  2:06:23.68                                                     
         Average:    25:16.74                                                     
  17 Broadalbin-Perth            448   55   74   91   92  136  141  156           
      Total Time:  2:07:05.11                                                     
         Average:    25:25.02                                                     
  18 Longwood                    495   84   87  104  109  111  132                
      Total Time:  2:08:04.94                                                     
         Average:    25:36.99                                                     
  19 West Islip                  508   22  107  115  129  135  140                
      Total Time:  2:11:03.54                                                     
         Average:    26:12.71                                                     
  20 Locust Valley               543   79  102  116  119  127  128  142           
      Total Time:  2:11:33.12                                                     
         Average:    26:18.63                                                     
  21 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   545   93   97  108  122  125  145  152           
      Total Time:  2:11:37.24                                                     
         Average:    26:19.45                                                     
  22 Roslyn                      588   81  113  118  133  143  144  151           
      Total Time:  2:15:38.29                                                     
         Average:    27:07.66                                                     
  23 Friends Academy             619   60  100  148  154  157                     
      Total Time:  2:26:15.34                                                     
         Average:    29:15.07                                                     
  24 Stony Brook                 649   77  126  147  149  150                     
      Total Time:  2:23:35.70                                                     
         Average:    28:43.14    



Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton             7:50.1   24:20.50    1   
  2 Molly Green               10 Kingston                7:55.2   24:36.30    2   
  3 Eilis Casey               11 Shoreham Wad            8:06.2   25:10.34        
  4 Sarah Molina              10 Cornwall                8:06.4   25:11.18        
  5 Angie Santiago               Goshen                  8:07.2   25:13.41    3   
  6 Elizabeth Ingellis        10 Kingston                8:09.5   25:20.80    4   
  7 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton             8:13.2   25:32.03    5   
  8 Jenna Lesiewicz           11 Shoreham Wad            8:13.8   25:34.04        
  9 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             8:14.0   25:34.79    6   
 10 Riplee Mercer             12 Southampton             8:18.5   25:48.57    7   
 11 Rachel Blocker            11 Delhi                   8:23.8   26:05.16        
 12 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck               8:25.2   26:09.41        
 13 Amelia Loughlin           10 Kingston                8:25.5   26:10.29    8   
 14 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge               8:27.6   26:16.93    9   
 15 Elena Teague              10 Cornwall                8:31.2   26:28.25        
 16 Savannah Nimblette        10 Kingston                8:31.3   26:28.51   10   
 17 Stephanie Dahowski           Goshen                  8:31.8   26:29.84   11   
 18 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad            8:31.9   26:30.18        
 19 Julie Seifert             12 Mattituck               8:37.1   26:46.44        
 20 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:38.1   26:49.60   12   
 21 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai             8:38.7   26:51.32   13   
 22 Amber Rolleri             10 Kingston                8:39.3   26:53.41   14   
 23 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             8:40.6   26:57.24   15   
 24 Rachel Conklin               Goshen                  8:43.8   27:07.23   16   
 25 Emily Caron               12 Patchogue/Medford       8:52.7   27:34.77   17   
 26 Anna Tessier               9 Delhi                   8:56.7   27:47.35        
 27 Kayla McKenna             11 Islip                   8:57.1   27:48.69        
 28 Lauren Onufrak            10 Mattituck               8:59.4   27:55.56        
 29 Samantha McKechnie        10 Hauppauge               8:59.4   27:55.80   18   
 30 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             9:01.7   28:03.01   19   
 31 Lucymarie Melchionne      10 Kingston                9:03.4   28:08.00   20   
 32 Kendra Byrne                 Goshen                  9:05.4   28:14.39   21   
 33 Emma Reidy                10 Mattituck               9:06.2   28:16.69        
 34 Mia Famiglietti           12 Patchogue/Medford       9:06.8   28:18.67   22   
 35 Carolann Kenny            12 St. Francis Prep        9:09.4   28:26.85   23   
 36 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Medford       9:18.6   28:55.39   24   
 37 Fiona Zajac               12 Kingston                9:26.7   29:20.47   25   
 38 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford       9:27.3   29:22.41   26   
 39 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge               9:32.6   29:38.77   27   
 40 Meredith Foe              10 St. Francis Prep        9:33.2   29:40.62   28   
 41 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai             9:34.3   29:44.28   29   
 42 Kate Galante              10 Cornwall                9:36.6   29:51.24        
 43 Olivia Amian              12 Locust Valley           9:37.6   29:54.29   30   
 44 Madeline Schumann         10 Patchogue/Medford       9:42.3   30:09.04   31   
 45 Maya Kaledjian            10 St. Francis Prep        9:42.5   30:09.49   32   
 46 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge               9:43.5   30:12.71   33   
 47 Kristin Stabiner          10 St. Francis Prep        9:51.6   30:37.93   34   
 48 Kylie Langhorne            9 St. Francis Prep        9:52.3   30:40.16   35   
 49 Mary Dawson                  Goshen                  9:55.9   30:51.40   36   
 50 Madison Hilliard             Goshen                  9:58.5   30:59.45   37   
 51 Emma Licata               11 Mount Sinai            10:00.9   31:06.78   38   
 52 Gabby Dolan               10 Patchogue/Medford      10:01.8   31:09.71   39   
 53 Cameron Tonry             10 Hauppauge              10:03.9   31:16.22   40   
 54 Janelle Adjaye            11 St. Francis Prep       10:04.6   31:18.34   41   
 55 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Medford      10:04.7   31:18.57   42   
 56 Gianna Ferrara            12 Locust Valley          10:07.5   31:27.34   43   
 57 Daniella Viola            11 St. Francis Prep       10:10.3   31:35.94   44   
 58 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       12 Locust Valley          10:12.0   31:41.24   45   
 59 Ava Barosin               10 Locust Valley          10:12.5   31:42.96   46   
 60 Serena May                11 Southampton            10:17.9   31:59.71   47   
 61 Abbey Cowieson               Catholic Central       10:19.3   32:03.89        
 62 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches        10:19.5   32:04.68        
 63 Bethany Zekraus           12 Locust Valley          10:20.0   32:06.21   48   
 64 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                  10:24.4   32:19.79        
 65 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai            10:27.5   32:29.39        
 66 Nitha Paulas              11 Locust Valley          10:29.6   32:35.90   49   
 67 Dominique Reynolds        11 Mount Sinai            10:41.6   33:13.30        
 68 Jacqueline Harkins        11 Mount Sinai            10:47.9   33:32.96        
 69 Carolyn Vargas            10 Kingston               10:49.2   33:36.79        
 70 Veronica Jiang            12 St. Francis Prep       10:50.9   33:42.10        
 71 Kaeli Roth                10 Hauppauge              11:01.6   34:15.40   50   
 72 Giuliana Marino           11 Newburg Free           11:02.7   34:18.79        
 73 Sarah Insull                 Catholic Central       11:04.5   34:24.36        
 74 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton            11:11.7   34:46.82   51   
 75 Grace Teall               12 Newburg Free           11:15.4   34:58.30        
 76 Adrianna Goolcharan       11 St. Francis Prep       11:20.1   35:12.71        
 77 Alaina Geraci             12 Newburg Free           11:25.4   35:29.37        
 78 Hailey McGonigle          11 Center Moriches        11:27.1   35:34.56        
 79 Ellicia Swedish              Catholic Central       11:28.5   35:38.93        
 80 Mandy Liu                 12 St. Francis Prep       11:38.9   36:11.12        
 81 Tatiana Santiago          11 Newburg Free           12:08.9   37:44.61        
 82 Mariana Harris            11 Center Moriches        12:12.1   37:54.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingston                     38    2    4    8   10   14   20   25           
      Total Time:  2:09:29.32                                                     
         Average:    25:53.87                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  65    6   12   13   15   19   29   38           
      Total Time:  2:14:15.96                                                     
         Average:    26:51.20                                                     
   3 Goshen                       87    3   11   16   21   36   37                
      Total Time:  2:17:56.28                                                     
         Average:    27:35.26                                                     
   4 Southampton                 111    1    5    7   47   51                     
      Total Time:  2:22:27.63                                                     
         Average:    28:29.53                                                     
   5 Patchogue/Medford           120   17   22   24   26   31   39   42           
      Total Time:  2:24:20.28                                                     
         Average:    28:52.06                                                     
   6 Hauppauge                   127    9   18   27   33   40   50                
      Total Time:  2:25:20.43                                                     
         Average:    29:04.09                                                     
   7 St. Francis Prep            152   23   28   32   34   35   41   44           
      Total Time:  2:29:35.05                                                     
         Average:    29:55.01                                                     
   8 Locust Valley               212   30   43   45   46   48   49                
      Total Time:  2:36:52.04                                                     
         Average:    31:22.41 



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hayes               12 Pearl River             7:07.0   22:06.44    1   
  2 Olivia Flynn              11 Pearl River             7:23.8   22:58.73    2   
  3 Kelly Gilligan            10 Pearl River             7:25.7   23:04.52    3   
  4 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park              7:27.4   23:09.73    4   
  5 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park              7:37.6   23:41.69    5   
  6 Emma Ginnane              10 Pearl River             7:38.6   23:44.75    6   
  7 Eloisa Collins            10 Pearl River             7:39.7   23:48.16    7   
  8 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the            7:42.5   23:56.73    8   
  9 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park              7:45.1   24:04.92    9   
 10 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown               7:46.6   24:09.45   10   
 11 Jennifer Gaffney          11 St. John the            7:49.0   24:16.84   11   
 12 Erin Higgins              10 Pearl River             7:49.2   24:17.62   12   
 13 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the            7:50.5   24:21.61   13   
 14 Stephanie Magrino         12 Pearl River             7:56.5   24:40.38   14   
 15 Kyrsten Tomasic           10 Smithtown               7:58.9   24:47.70   15   
 16 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park              7:59.0   24:48.07   16   
 17 Amanda Dinan              10 Kings Park              7:59.3   24:49.06   17   
 18 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the            8:00.7   24:53.21   18   
 19 Angelica Svolos           12 Kings Park              8:01.1   24:54.71   19   
 20 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the            8:07.6   25:14.64   20   
 21 Alexandra Katz            12 Harborfields            8:11.0   25:25.27   21   
 22 Ava Gibbons               12 Pearl River             8:13.5   25:33.25        
 23 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields            8:16.7   25:42.96   22   
 24 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue              8:24.4   26:07.01   23   
 25 Margaret Fogarty          10 Pearl River             8:24.5   26:07.26        
 26 Zoe Koenig                12 Smithtown               8:30.7   26:26.59   24   
 27 Erin Dowling              10 Pearl River             8:36.0   26:42.92        
 28 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue              8:37.6   26:48.10   25   
 29 Taryn O'Connor            11 Kings Park              8:39.6   26:54.16   26   
 30 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park              8:43.7   27:07.03        
 31 Michaela New              10 Kings Park              8:44.0   27:08.01        
 32 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park               8:46.8   27:16.65        
 33 Elizabeth Chen            11 Horace Greely           8:47.9   27:20.09   27   
 34 Safia Gecaj               12 Horace Greely           8:49.1   27:23.82   28   
 35 Tia Coffman               11 Comsewogue              8:54.5   27:40.34   29   
 36 Gianna Riso               10 Smithtown               8:55.7   27:44.32   30   
 37 Rachael Frueh             10 Kings Park              8:56.9   27:48.10        
 38 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            8:57.1   27:48.60   31   
 39 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue              8:57.8   27:50.59   32   
 40 Nadia Prasad              11 Kings Park              9:00.6   27:59.51        
 41 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              9:02.6   28:05.55   33   
 42 Kaitlyn Schumm            12 Harborfields            9:03.2   28:07.61   34   
 43 Emma Doutney              10 Comsewogue              9:04.6   28:12.00   35   
 44 Katherine Cheadle         12 Kings Park              9:11.2   28:32.35        
 45 Victoria Bell             10 Harborfields            9:11.3   28:32.59   36   
 46 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown               9:13.0   28:38.04   37   
 47 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue              9:13.7   28:40.24   38   
 48 Fritzinie Lovoile         10 Deer Park               9:24.0   29:12.13        
 49 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                  9:30.1   29:30.95   39   
 50 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park              9:34.4   29:44.32        
 51 Nuha Thaha                10 Riverdale Ki            9:38.2   29:56.34        
 52 Annika Hayes              10 Horace Greely           9:41.4   30:06.07   40   
 53 Yael Zarrini              10 Roslyn                  9:41.9   30:07.70   41   
 54 Emily Penna               10 Smithtown               9:47.7   30:25.72   42   
 55 Gianna Minerva            12 Deer Park               9:48.0   30:26.76        
 56 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park               9:48.6   30:28.68        
 57 Nicole Forte              12 Harborfields            9:48.8   30:29.34   43   
 58 Melissa Healy             11 Comsewogue              9:49.7   30:32.11        
 59 Kara Pinto                12 Kings Park              9:51.7   30:38.14        
 60 Ananya Paruvangada        10 Horace Greely          10:00.3   31:05.00   44   
 61 Ava Cucuzza               10 Roslyn                 10:07.8   31:28.32   45   
 62 Ashleigh Triolo           11 Kings Park             10:38.8   33:04.60        
 63 Victoria Moi              11 Roslyn                 10:59.6   34:09.25   46   
 64 Ingrid Santos Rivera      10 Horace Greely          11:00.0   34:10.43   47   
 65 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue             11:01.5   34:15.05        
 66 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 11:06.9   34:31.80   48   
 67 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             11:08.0   34:35.20        
 68 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue             11:08.3   34:36.15        
 69 Ariana Flores             11 Riverdale Ki           11:21.3   35:16.64        
 70 Selin Gursu               10 Kings Park             11:26.8   35:33.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  19    1    2    3    6    7   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:55:42.60                                                     
         Average:    23:08.52                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   51    4    5    9   16   17   19   26           
      Total Time:  2:00:33.47                                                     
         Average:    24:06.70                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         70    8   11   13   18   20                     
      Total Time:  2:02:43.03                                                     
         Average:    24:32.61                                                     
   4 Smithtown                   116   10   15   24   30   37   42                
      Total Time:  2:11:46.10                                                     
         Average:    26:21.22                                                     
   5 Comsewogue                  142   23   25   29   32   33   35   38           
      Total Time:  2:16:31.59                                                     
         Average:    27:18.32                                                     
   6 Harborfields                144   21   22   31   34   36   43                
      Total Time:  2:15:37.03                                                     
         Average:    27:07.41                                                     
   7 Horace Greely               186   27   28   40   44   47                     
      Total Time:  2:30:05.41                                                     
         Average:    30:01.09                                                     
   8 Roslyn                      219   39   41   45   46   48                     
      Total Time:  2:39:48.02                                                     
         Average:    31:57.61   


GIRLS COMBINED RESULTS
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mary Borkoski 12 Pearl River 18:55.71 23 1
2 Sarah Connelly 11 Mount Sinai 19:25.63 1 2
3 Kirsi Rajagopal 12 Harrison 19:27.65 1
4 Gianna Capoccia Rome Free Academy 19:41.98 23
5 Kaitlyn Chandrika 10 Mount Sinai 19:46.18 1 3
6 Una Boylan 9 Pearl River 19:58.31 23 4
7 Kayla Schramm Goshen 20:03.41 1 5
8 Gabrielle Schneider 12 Smithtown 20:10.22 23 6
9 Niamh Durcan 10 Pearl River 20:21.15 23 7
10 Catherine Farrell 12 Smithtown 20:24.96 23 8
11 Kim Goerss 12 Newfane 20:26.17 1 9
12 Emily Ginty 11 Smithtown 20:29.72 23 10
13 Sydney Nowicki 10 Lockport 20:32.30 1 11
14 Bridget Roell 11 Kings Park 20:36.78 23 12
15 Ciara Durcan 10 Pearl River 20:37.83 23 13
16 Meredith Hickman 12 Cornwall 20:39.11 1 14
17 Isabella DiPalermo 11 Mount Sinai 20:42.16 1 15
18 Ashley Hickman 10 Cornwall 20:46.61 1 16
19 Faizah Khan 12 Riverdale Ki 20:50.42 23 17
20 Katie Turk 10 Carmel 20:52.33 24 18
21 Claire Kelly 10 Cornwall 20:53.27 1 19
22 Kate Sherman 10 Mohonasen 21:00.78 24 20
23 Alexandra Smith 12 Shoreham Wad 21:02.74 2 21
24 Phoebe Ward 11 Dobbs Ferry 21:07.55 24 22
25 Kyra Guerci 12 Nanuet 21:15.29 24 23
26 Madison Montgomery Goshen 21:15.68 2 24
27 Ava Vaccarella 12 Mattituck 21:16.32 2 25
28 Hailey Marcello 12 St. John the 21:18.35 24 26
29 Sienna Dorr 9 Delhi 21:18.60 2 27
30 Emma Sinisgalli JR Mohonasen 21:21.21 24 28
31 Natalie Weiner 12 Bronxville 21:23.44 24 29
32 Julia Samuelson 10 Cornwall 21:24.36 2 30
33 Morgan Murray 12 St. John the 21:26.42 24 31
34 Nicole Garcia 11 Shoreham Wad 21:26.45 2 32
35 Jessica McDermott 12 Pearl River 21:29.61 24 33
36 Christa Bailey 11 Mohonasen 21:32.25 24 34
37 Maya Spottiswood 10 Jfk Bellmore 21:33.86 25 35
38 Alia Moustafa 12 Dobbs Ferry 21:34.38 25 36
39 Isabella Rogler 11 West Islip 21:34.88 25 37
40 Emma Mandanas 12 Bronxville 21:37.41 25 38
41 DeAnna Martin 12 VS South 21:40.01 2
42 Kennedy LaMoreaux 10 Brewster 21:44.77 2 39
43 Rebecca Clackett 11 Hauppauge 21:45.80 2 40
44 Cassandra Cosma 11 Center Moriches 21:46.02 2 41
45 Vanessa Burkard 11 Newfane 21:53.42 3 42
46 Greta Flanagan 10 Oyster Bay 21:53.83 25
47 Chiara Cinquemani 12 St. Francis Prep 21:54.46 3 43
48 Loren Cuomo 9 Mohonasen 21:55.01 25 44
49 Abby Egan 10 Kings Park 21:56.76 25 45
50 Molly Cameron 12 Cornwall 21:58.69 3 46
51 Florence Cuomo 12 Brewster 21:59.21 3 47
52 Gia Flores 12 Cornwall 22:00.62 3 48
53 Marissa Spottiswood 9 Jfk Bellmore 22:04.96 25 49

54 Olivia Simonetti 8 East Islip 22:06.34 25 50
55 Sarah Hayes 12 Pearl River 22:06.44 50 51
56 Julianne Yotov 10 Stuyvesant 22:06.64 3 52
57 Anna Sherman 12 Mohonasen 22:07.64 25 53
58 Molly Palma 11 Bronxville 22:08.56 26 54
59 Payton Maddaloni 11 Mattituck 22:09.99 3 55
60 Jenna Denaver 11 Poly Prep 22:11.91 3 56
61 Alice Cutter 11 Poly Prep 22:15.11 3 57
62 Erin Eivers 12 Harborfields 22:15.48 26 58
63 Gianna Dickson 10 Hauppauge 22:16.42 3 59
64 Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouvea 11 Loyola 22:17.40 26
65 Jessica Ihlen 11 Kings Park 22:17.91 26 60
66 Autumn Dorr 12 Delhi 22:19.38 4 61
67 Rebecca Monge 10 Carmel 22:19.92 26 62
68 Meredith Haberfield 12 St. John the 22:21.38 26 63
69 Anneka Rust 10 Croton Harmon 22:25.53 26
70 Maggie Noe 12 Kingston 22:25.65 4 64
71 Molly McCormack 10 Pearl River 22:25.75 26 65
72 Jillian Lees 12 Delhi 22:28.44 4 66
73 Marissa Crowley 11 Brewster 22:29.46 4 67
74 Lydia Chunco 11 Newfane 22:29.95 4 68
75 Eva DeMarco 10 Dobbs Ferry 22:32.87 26 69
76 Tanner Richter 10 Kings Park 22:33.72 26 70
77 Samantha Clarke 10 Kings Park 22:36.63 27 71
78 Catie Horan 9 Pearl River 22:38.53 27
79 Devin Reilly 10 Irvington 22:38.77 27 72
80 Gigi Chrappa 12 Bronxville 22:39.27 27 73
81 Madison Isnardi 11 St. John the 22:40.53 27 74
82 Mary McLaughlin 12 Harborfields 22:40.77 27 75
83 Karina Allen 12 Comsewogue 22:43.30 27 76
84 Marissa Degni 11 Middle Country 22:44.17 4 77
85 Katherine Kenny 12 Poly Prep 22:46.54 4 78
86 Dana Poppe Goshen 22:47.30 4 79
87 Kayleigh Robinson 12 Mount Sinai 22:51.13 4 80
88 Amilia Wise-Sweat 10 Newburg Free 22:51.73 4 81
89 Emilee Becker 11 Floral Park 22:52.09 5 82
90 Annaliese Nardi 12 Floral Park 22:53.65 5 83
91 Laurel Tammany 10 Patchogue/Medford 22:58.38 5 84
92 Olivia Flynn 11 Pearl River 22:58.73 50
93 Aileen Schretzmayer 12 Port Jefferson 22:59.18 27
94 Sophia Sulimirski 12 Bronxville 23:01.59 27 85
95 Cat Ersing 8 Newfane 23:02.45 5 86
96 Leah Siegmann 9 Newfane 23:02.75 5 87
97 Elena Billings 12 Kings Park 23:02.77 27 88
98 Faith Dwyer 10 Calhoun 23:03.35 5
99 Kelly Gilligan 10 Pearl River 23:04.52 50
100 Samantha Groark 11 John Glenn 23:04.76 5
101 Kathryn Hulme 9 Horace Greely 23:05.69 28 89
102 Amanda Ustick 11 Wheatley 23:07.42 5
103 Emmie Keys 9 Wheatley 23:08.51 5
104 Jenna Lehman 12 Kings Park 23:09.73 50 90
105 Cella Schnabel 10 Delhi 23:11.97 5 91
106 Jessica Moylan 10 Smithtown 23:12.06 28 92
107 Morgan Juric 11 Kingston 23:12.93 6 93
108 Jill Schleier 12 St. John the 23:13.52 28 94

109 Jade Kimmel Goshen 23:14.38 6 95
110 Kylie Conroy 10 Mattituck 23:14.62 6 96
111 Marijn Laban 10 Dobbs Ferry 23:16.71 28 97
112 Catherine Eng 12 Smithtown 23:18.92 28 98
113 Natalia Sawyer 9 Mohonasen 23:19.31 28 99
114 Marina Ersing 10 Newfane 23:21.28 6 100
115 Caroline Meehan 11 East Islip 23:22.57 28 101
116 Emily Cook 9 Shoreham Wad 23:22.63 6 102
117 Kate Schuch 9 Mattituck 23:23.88 6 103
118 Helena Roy 9 Center Moriches 23:24.30 6 104
119 camile Mueller 9 Delhi 23:24.50 6 105
120 Christie Czajka 12 East Islip 23:25.72 28 106
121 Emily Porti 11 East Islip 23:27.74 28 107
122 Isabella Masotti 10 Mattituck 23:28.03 6 108
123 Samantha Murphy 10 Broadalbin-Perth 23:29.00 28 109
124 Alexarae Clark 12 Deer Park 23:30.88 29 110
125 Kai Sutterby 12 Watkins Glen 23:34.06 6 111
126 Lyric Abbott 12 Bronxville 23:34.51 29 112
127 Hannah Smalley 10 East Islip 23:34.74 29 113
128 Isabella Smith 11 Horace Greely 23:35.92 29 114
129 Emily Alps 11 Carmel 23:38.12 29 115
130 Lonnie Weiss 9 Delhi 23:38.84 7 116
131 Shannon Moleti 11 Hauppauge 23:39.62 7 117
132 Caroline Green 10 Friends Academy 23:39.82 29 118
133 Jessica Baker 10 Dobbs Ferry 23:40.72 29 119
134 Emily Owenburg 12 Smithtown 23:40.96 29 120
135 Carlotta Dieckmann 10 Kings Park 23:41.69 50
136 Breanna Carl 9 Watkins Glen 23:44.15 7 121
137 Eva Davet 10 Cornwall 23:44.37 7 122
138 Emma Ginnane 10 Pearl River 23:44.75 50
139 Harley Cohen Lake Placid 23:44.80 7 123
140 Eloisa Collins 10 Pearl River 23:48.16 50
141 Julia Schriefer 9 Wheatley 23:48.60 7
142 Isabella Berger 10 Irvington 23:49.71 29 124
143 Mei Li Johnson 10 Comsewogue 23:50.92 29 125
144 Natalia Nowakowski 11 Hhh East 23:51.21 7 126
145 Michelle Ashbahian 10 Floral Park 23:51.89 7 127
146 Makenzie Kellogg 11 Watkins Glen 23:52.29 7 128
147 Isabella Burke 9 Center Moriches 23:52.92 7 129
148 Emily Racana 12 Mohonasen 23:54.00 30 130
149 Marine Nimblette 12 Kingston 23:54.69 8 131
150 Joy Petersen 9 East Islip 23:55.45 30 132
151 Brooke Bowers 10 St. John the 23:56.73 50 133
152 Claire McGrath 12 St. John the 23:56.83 30 134
153 Mia Hinz 12 Poly Prep 23:58.74 8 135
154 Holly Cheng 11 Horace Greely 23:59.16 30 136
155 Kayla Bullard 11 Hauppauge 23:59.44 8 137
156 Aliya Zwyer 12 Riverdale Ki 24:01.41 30 138
157 Anna Perz 9 Harborfields 24:02.00 30 139
158 Jessica Kozma 11 Carmel 24:03.69 30 140
159 Jessica Kwok 10 Stuyvesant 24:04.33 8 141
160 Lilian Neilson 11 Kings Park 24:04.92 50
161 Melissa O'Leary 12 Kings Park 24:06.97 30
162 Kaiya Forte-Joyles 11 Smithtown 24:09.45 50 142
163 Lily Holden 10 Kenmore West 24:11.32 8 143

164 Jenna Zilberzweig 11 Jfk Bellmore 24:11.59 30 144
165 Reagan Mullins 12 Islip 24:12.04 8 145
166 Gabby Larsen 12 Broadalbin-Perth 24:16.33 30 146
167 Lucia Marsiglio 9 Delhi 24:16.58 8 147
168 Jennifer Gaffney 11 St. John the 24:16.84 51
169 Sarah Boyle 12 Nanuet 24:16.97 31 148
170 Erin Higgins 10 Pearl River 24:17.62 51
171 Kailyn Oreglio 10 Kingston 24:18.00 8 149
172 Michelle Gagliardo 12 Southampton 24:20.50 41 150
173 Margaret Pappas 10 St. John the 24:21.61 51
174 Miah Lee 12 Carmel 24:22.26 31 151
175 Agatha Edwards 10 Stuyvesant 24:22.80 8 152
176 Reese Coughlin 7 Hauppauge 24:23.99 8 153
177 Sarah Wong 10 Stony Brook 24:24.37 31 154
178 Sara Peterson 11 Comsewogue 24:25.65 31 155
179 Joanna Yu 12 Locust Valley 24:26.66 31 156
180 Ester Suleymanov 11 Stuyvesant 24:28.02 9 157
181 Leah Miller 12 Harborfields 24:29.13 31 158
182 Nina Burkard 12 Newfane 24:29.35 9 159
183 Nicolette Savattere 11 Patchogue/Medford 24:29.57 9 160
184 Laura McNair 9 Roslyn 24:29.59 31 161
185 Marissa Bunk 12 Smithtown 24:29.92 31
186 Clarissa Cuomo 10 Brewster 24:30.41 9 163
186 Emmy Ducic 10 Dobbs Ferry 24:30.41 31 162
188 Elizabeth Reizis 11 Stuyvesant 24:30.65 9 164
189 Kirsten McKenna Goshen 24:31.86 9 165
190 Hannah Falvey 10 Patchogue/Medford 24:32.11 9 166
191 Sabrina Duenas 12 Rocky Point 24:32.32 9 167
192 Emma Cain 10 Lockport 24:33.43 9 168
193 Molly Green 10 Kingston 24:36.30 41 169
194 Thea Kovaleski 11 Kingston 24:37.14 9 170
195 Ashley Jiang 12 Loyola 24:37.36 31
195 Shelby Nerber 9 Newfane 24:37.36 10
197 Julianne Wilson 10 Longwood 24:37.69 32 171
198 Sabrina Spezia 10 St. John the 24:38.53 32
199 Amber Mildenhall 12 Horace Greely 24:38.99 32 172
200 Jordan White 9 Lockport 24:39.05 10 173
201 Olivia DiPalermo 11 Mount Sinai 24:39.89 10 174
202 Stephanie Magrino 12 Pearl River 24:40.38 51
203 Samantha Ford 11 Longwood 24:42.55 32 175
204 Sarah Mattfeld Catholic Central 24:45.12 10 176
205 Sara Rose-McCandlish Lake Placid 24:46.49 10 177
206 Christina Coulton 12 Hampton Bays 24:47.28 10
207 Madeline Mowbray 12 Islip 24:47.63 10 178
208 Kyrsten Tomasic 10 Smithtown 24:47.70 51
209 Emma Bhansingh 10 Calhoun 24:48.00 10
210 Julia Salatti 10 Kings Park 24:48.07 51
211 Sara Tippin Goshen 24:48.57 10 179
212 Amanda Dinan 10 Kings Park 24:49.06 51
213 Izabella Halkas 11 Middle Country 24:51.59 10 180
214 Rachel Heller 12 Hhh East 24:52.26 11 181
215 Camryn Ryder 12 St. John the 24:53.21 51
216 Lea Henke 10 Rocky Point 24:54.37 11 182
217 Hailie TerBush 10 Kingston 24:54.60 11 183
218 Angelica Svolos 12 Kings Park 24:54.71 51

219 India McKay 10 Shoreham Wad 24:55.74 11 184
220 Katie Strobel 11 Lockport 24:56.20 11 185
221 Karleigh Zack 11 Kenmore West 24:59.10 11 186
222 Madeline Frank 7 Kenmore West 24:59.99 11 187
223 Alexandra Unz 10 Calhoun 25:04.00 11
224 Analie Mainville 10 Uniondale 25:04.01 32
225 Mariah Walsh 11 Horace Greely 25:07.93 32 188
226 Sarah Hauptman 10 Carmel 25:10.28 32 189
227 Eilis Casey 11 Shoreham Wad 25:10.34 41 190
228 Sarah Molina 10 Cornwall 25:11.18 41
229 Julia Paparo 12 Irvington 25:11.62 32 191
230 Sydney Price 9 Center Moriches 25:11.79 11 192
231 Emma Frasier 8 Broadalbin-Perth 25:12.41 32 193
232 Jiachen Lee 12 Hhh East 25:12.48 11 194
233 Angie Santiago Goshen 25:13.41 41 195
234 Lauren Phillips 8 Broadalbin-Perth 25:14.39 32 196
235 Brianna Kilker 11 St. John the 25:14.64 51
236 Erin Nicastro 10 Our Lady of 25:14.94 33 197
237 Natalia Cuttler 11 Islip 25:16.52 12 198
238 Madison Protain 10 Babylon 25:17.81 33
239 Ruby Howell 11 Bronxville 25:18.13 33 199
240 Elizabeth Ingellis 10 Kingston 25:20.80 41
241 Mya Darsan 12 Comsewogue 25:20.99 33 200
242 Annie Ferguson 9 Kenmore West 25:22.32 12 201
243 Yaniell Minder 10 Patchogue/Medford 25:22.76 12 202
244 Alexandra Katz 12 Harborfields 25:25.27 52 203
245 Grace Lawlor 12 Harborfields 25:25.87 33 204
246 Marni Kahn 12 Hhh East 25:28.08 12 205
247 Rebecca Van Houten 10 Our Lady of 25:29.64 33 206
248 Heather Dillon 12 Deer Park 25:30.32 33 207
249 Jane Albinson 12 Port Jefferson 25:31.05 33
250 Abby Rose Notarnicola 12 Horace Greely 25:31.69 33 208
251 Miranda Annunziata 12 Mattituck 25:31.74 12 209
252 Evie Purcell 11 Southampton 25:32.03 41 210
253 Danielle Sapadin 12 Riverdale Ki 25:32.94 33 211
254 Karly Eberly 12 Friends Academy 25:33.20 34 212
255 Ava Gibbons 12 Pearl River 25:33.25 52
256 Jenna Lesiewicz 11 Shoreham Wad 25:34.04 41 213
257 Kayla McFadden 11 Mount Sinai 25:34.79 41 214
258 Julia Mills 9 Floral Park 25:35.98 12 215
259 Elena Duffy 11 St. Francis Prep 25:38.07 12 216
260 Isabel Cubillo 11 Mount Sinai 25:39.45 12 217
261 Melina Sanchez 10 Newburg Free 25:41.40 12 218
262 Isabella Deleon 11 Clarke 25:42.80 12 219
263 Marina Bak 9 Harborfields 25:42.96 52 220
264 Abby Rosato 10 Mattituck 25:43.77 13 221
265 Riplee Mercer 12 Southampton 25:48.57 41 222
266 Danielle Mank 12 Harborfields 25:49.79 34
267 Jordan Denaver 11 Poly Prep 25:51.22 13 223
268 Shannon MacArthur 10 Locust Valley 25:52.88 34 224
269 Ceili Fitzpatrick 12 Nanuet 25:53.21 34 225
270 Hannah Lopes 12 Oyster Bay 25:54.30 34
271 Rebecca Hardie 11 John Glenn 25:55.37 13
272 Camillia Zugel 10 Longwood 25:56.94 34 226
273 Charlotte Boal 10 Kenmore West 25:57.17 13 227

274 Audrey Holden 12 Kenmore West 25:57.62 13 228
275 Samantha Latorre 11 Calhoun 25:58.11 13
276 Eleanora Undrus 10 Shoreham Wad 25:59.01 13 229
277 Hannah Branche 10 Riverdale Ki 25:59.84 34 230
278 Trinity Kara 10 Kingston 26:03.92 13
279 Mackenzie Cummings 11 Islip 26:04.94 13 231
280 Rachel Blocker 11 Delhi 26:05.16 42
281 Vicky Robinson 12 Lockport 26:05.97 13 232
282 Brianna Quartararo 12 Comsewogue 26:07.01 52 233
283 Margaret Fogarty 10 Pearl River 26:07.26 52
284 Courtney Trzcinski 12 Mattituck 26:09.41 42
285 Juliana Vanegas 12 Clarke 26:10.11 14 234
286 Kasey Benneche 10 Babylon 26:10.17 34
287 Amelia Loughlin 10 Kingston 26:10.29 42
288 Annie Rose-McCandlish Lake Placid 26:12.28 14 235
289 Marissa Lombardi Goshen 26:12.61 14
290 Victoria Daly 9 Nanuet 26:12.88 34 236
291 Maryrose O'Connell 12 Hampton Bays 26:14.70 14
292 Juliet Reitano 10 Middle Country 26:15.83 14 237
293 Shannon Horan 12 West Islip 26:16.19 34 238
294 Teresa Gatti 12 Hauppauge 26:16.93 42 239
295 Ava Murphy 11 Our Lady of 26:19.62 35 240
296 Maya Ellis Catholic Central 26:20.68 14 241
297 Alex Joga 10 Brewster 26:21.99 14 242
298 Haylie Ferreira 11 Longwood 26:22.27 35 243
299 Sofia Gowdie 11 Horace Greely 26:22.75 35 244
300 Michela Rutigliano 11 Oyster Bay 26:24.29 35
301 Alexa Skoubas 11 Deer Park 26:24.88 35 245
302 Riley Dilger 12 Longwood 26:25.49 35 246
303 Nicoletta Lagudis 10 St. Francis Prep 26:26.10 14 247
304 Sophia Joga 10 Brewster 26:26.32 14 248
305 Zoe Koenig 12 Smithtown 26:26.59 52
306 Julia Wilder 10 Carmel 26:28.23 35 249
307 Elena Teague 10 Cornwall 26:28.25 42
308 Savannah Nimblette 10 Kingston 26:28.51 42
309 Stephanie Dahowski Goshen 26:29.84 42
310 Torre Parrinello 10 Shoreham Wad 26:30.18 42
311 Shoshana Daly 9 Croton Harmon 26:30.39 35
312 Demetra Vasiliadis 11 St. Francis Prep 26:31.23 14 250
313 Denice Cioara 12 Lockport 26:32.47 15 251
314 Emily Farrell 11 Rocky Point 26:33.07 15 252
315 Brynn Goodstadt 11 Roslyn 26:33.73 35 253
316 Sarah Garcia 11 Irvington 26:34.22 35 254
317 Melody Ascioti Catholic Central 26:34.55 15 255
318 Danielle Ohrtman 12 Shoreham Wad 26:35.25 15
319 Grace Miller 9 Middle Country 26:36.68 15 256
320 Alexa Boniberger 10 West Islip 26:37.36 36 257
321 Marlene Goldstein 12 Locust Valley 26:40.65 36 258
322 Abby Knab 12 Kenmore West 26:41.50 15 259
323 Sydney Carter 10 Comsewogue 26:42.21 36 260
324 gwen lileika 11 Valhalla 26:42.28 15 261
325 Maria Calisi 10 St. Francis Prep 26:42.53 15 262
326 Erin Dowling 10 Pearl River 26:42.92 52
327 Harshita Sehgal 9 Roslyn 26:43.71 36 263
328 Ashley Codispoti 12 Patchogue/Medford 26:44.17 15 264

329 Julie Seifert 12 Mattituck 26:46.44 42
330 Jissel Colindres 11 Comsewogue 26:48.10 52 265
331 Sarah Fuoco 12 Mount Sinai 26:49.60 42
332 Katherine Simon 11 Locust Valley 26:50.36 36 266
333 Emily Lamparter 10 Mount Sinai 26:51.32 43
334 Shay Steuart 12 Patchogue/Medford 26:51.52 15 267
335 Isabela Gaskill 12 Babylon 26:52.10 36
336 Amber Rolleri 10 Kingston 26:53.41 43
337 Taryn O'Connor 11 Kings Park 26:54.16 52
338 Mikayla Barnave 11 St. Francis Prep 26:56.74 16 268
339 Marissa Patlin 10 Hhh East 26:56.95 16 269
340 Luciana Forte 8 Irvington 26:56.97 36 270
341 Julianna DeLaurenzo 11 Mount Sinai 26:57.24 43
342 Krista Olivieri 10 St. Francis Prep 26:58.02 16 271
343 Daniella Barchi 11 Comsewogue 27:01.60 36
344 Kyra Weybrecht 12 Center Moriches 27:05.39 16 272
345 Micaela Ciambrone 11 Kings Park 27:07.03 52
346 Rachel Conklin Goshen 27:07.23 43
347 Michaela New 10 Kings Park 27:08.01 53
348 Caitlin Fracasso 11 Our Lady of 27:09.83 36 273
349 Katie McGlaughlin 10 Irvington 27:11.02 36 274
350 Fatima Yuen 12 Riverdale Ki 27:11.93 37 275
351 Tessa Marker 10 Poly Prep 27:13.58 16 276
352 Jordan Minerva 10 Deer Park 27:16.65 53 277
353 Elizabeth Chen 11 Horace Greely 27:20.09 53
354 Danielle Cavaliere 11 Hauppauge 27:20.81 16 278
355 Elizabeth Cirelli 11 Our Lady of 27:23.21 37 279
356 Safia Gecaj 12 Horace Greely 27:23.82 53
357 Marissa Simone 11 Clarke 27:27.50 16 280
358 Simona Smitaite 11 Stony Brook 27:28.03 37 281
359 Caisey Scarpinella 12 Hauppauge 27:31.36 16
360 Victoria Frischkorn 12 Lindenhurst 27:32.52 16 282
361 Emily Caron 12 Patchogue/Medford 27:34.77 43 283
362 Tia Coffman 11 Comsewogue 27:40.34 53
363 Madeleine Cohen Lake Placid 27:41.23 16 284
364 Nina Cialone 11 Locust Valley 27:42.57 37 285
365 Natlalie MacArthur 10 Locust Valley 27:42.98 37 286
366 Gianna Riso 10 Smithtown 27:44.32 53
367 Morgan Bick Catholic Central 27:44.97 17 287
368 Kylee Chambers 12 Islip 27:47.02 17 288
369 Joey Villardi 10 West Islip 27:47.14 37 289
370 Anna Tessier 9 Delhi 27:47.35 43
371 Emma Unverzagt 10 Patchogue/Medford 27:47.76 17
372 Rachael Frueh 10 Kings Park 27:48.10 53
373 Rebecca Thompson 10 Harborfields 27:48.60 53
374 Kayla McKenna 11 Islip 27:48.69 43 290
375 Nicole Juran 11 Middle Country 27:48.90 17 291
376 Hannah Meltzer 12 Comsewogue 27:50.59 53
377 Jovanna Fusco 11 Comsewogue 27:52.56 37
378 Sarah VanDenburgh Catholic Central 27:53.79 17 292
379 Nevaeh Kallon 11 Middle Country 27:54.34 17 293
380 Lauren Onufrak 10 Mattituck 27:55.56 43
381 Samantha McKechnie 10 Hauppauge 27:55.80 43
382 Nadia Prasad 11 Kings Park 27:59.51 53
383 Emma Millner 11 Mount Sinai 28:03.01 43

384 Alexandra Lingg 12 Center Moriches 28:03.92 17 294
385 Madalyn York 10 Comsewogue 28:05.55 54
386 Sandra Harper Lake Placid 28:06.49 17 295
387 Kaitlyn Schumm 12 Harborfields 28:07.61 54
388 Lucymarie Melchionne 10 Kingston 28:08.00 44
389 Alexa Mocko 10 Newburg Free 28:10.90 17 296
390 Emma Doutney 10 Comsewogue 28:12.00 54
391 Molly Mooney Catholic Central 28:12.05 17 297
392 Kendra Byrne Goshen 28:14.39 44
393 mary henry 11 Valhalla 28:15.81 18 298
394 Emma Reidy 10 Mattituck 28:16.69 44
395 Mia Famiglietti 12 Patchogue/Medford 28:18.67 44
396 Carolann Kenny 12 St. Francis Prep 28:26.85 44
397 Kaitlyn Baum 10 Lindenhurst 28:27.87 18 299
398 Jenna Herzog 11 Dobbs Ferry 28:28.13 37 300
399 ava ciccone 9 Valhalla 28:30.30 18 301
400 Caleigh Kellerman 10 Longwood 28:31.77 37 302
401 Katherine Cheadle 12 Kings Park 28:32.35 54
402 Victoria Bell 10 Harborfields 28:32.59 54
403 Sharlene Deng 12 Roslyn 28:36.12 37 303
404 Olivia Sarantos 10 Smithtown 28:38.04 54
405 Sarah Landman 11 Comsewogue 28:40.24 54
406 Kennedy Doran 8 Lockport 28:44.82 18 304
407 Emma-Rose Schepis 10 Nanuet 28:45.33 38 305
408 Jocelyn Padilla 12 West Islip 28:47.97 38 306
409 Bianca Ropeter 9 Broadalbin-Perth 28:52.97 38 307
410 Stephanie Leddy 11 East Islip 28:55.15 38 308
411 Mariella Rivas 12 Patchogue/Medford 28:55.39 44
412 Kelly Le Lake Placid 28:58.50 18 309
413 Zuleika Infante 12 Riverdale Ki 29:01.80 38 310
414 Perla Encarnacion 10 Riverdale Ki 29:05.49 38 311
415 Paige Grill 12 West Islip 29:10.52 38 312
416 Fritzinie Lovoile 10 Deer Park 29:12.13 54 313
417 Amber Carey Catholic Central 29:13.42 18 314
418 Aubrey Jennings 10 Broadalbin-Perth 29:14.03 38 315
419 Lydia Paulus 10 Locust Valley 29:14.45 38 316
420 Monica Furci 12 Roslyn 29:15.14 38 317
421 Lily Flanigan Lake Placid 29:16.00 18 318
422 Fiona Zajac 12 Kingston 29:20.47 44
423 Emma Crowley 10 Patchogue/Medford 29:22.41 44
424 Charlotte Levin 11 Roslyn 29:28.81 39 319
425 Naima Davis 10 Roslyn 29:30.95 54 320
426 Sreeya Bobby 10 VS South 29:31.33 18
427 Sophia Yan 10 VS South 29:33.78 18
428 Grace Serpe 12 Our Lady of 29:35.02 39 321
429 Morgan Moroney 10 Rocky Point 29:36.96 18 322
430 Sara Keiser 10 Rocky Point 29:37.46 19 323
431 Abigail Clarke 10 Hauppauge 29:38.77 44
432 Meredith Foe 10 St. Francis Prep 29:40.62 44
433 Emily Flamme 12 Mount Sinai 29:44.28 45
434 Jillian Fallon 12 Kings Park 29:44.32 54
435 Brittany Cardona 11 Clarke 29:47.97 19 324
436 Annabelle Dominguez 12 Hampton Bays 29:48.64 19
437 Kate Galante 10 Cornwall 29:51.24 45
438 Olivia Amian 12 Locust Valley 29:54.29 45

439 Nuha Thaha 10 Riverdale Ki 29:56.34 55
440 Jessica Zhang 12 Jfk Bellmore 29:57.69 39 325
441 Sara Donovan 12 Floral Park 29:57.75 19 326
442 Victoria Bruchhauser 12 Long Island 30:02.86 19 327
443 Annika Hayes 10 Horace Greely 30:06.07 55
444 Riley Coleman 12 Islip 30:06.83 19 328
445 Yael Zarrini 10 Roslyn 30:07.70 55
446 Madeline Schumann 10 Patchogue/Medford 30:09.04 45
447 Maya Kaledjian 10 St. Francis Prep 30:09.49 45
448 Grace Clayton 11 Newburg Free 30:10.55 19 329
449 Sydney Flynn 10 Hauppauge 30:12.71 45
450 Lilly Keegan 8 Stony Brook 30:14.82 39 330
451 Emily Penna 10 Smithtown 30:25.72 55
452 Gianna Minerva 12 Deer Park 30:26.76 55 331
453 Khiarra Noriega 11 Deer Park 30:28.68 55 332
454 Nicole Forte 12 Harborfields 30:29.34 55
455 Melissa Healy 11 Comsewogue 30:32.11 55
456 Jocelyn Osorio 10 Lindenhurst 30:32.89 19 333
457 julia portera 12 Valhalla 30:37.27 19 334
458 Kristin Stabiner 10 St. Francis Prep 30:37.93 45
459 Kara Pinto 12 Kings Park 30:38.14 55
460 Farrah Shikara 11 Friends Academy 30:38.74 39 335
461 Kylie Langhorne 9 St. Francis Prep 30:40.16 45
462 McKAYALA Speiss 10 Lindenhurst 30:41.54 19 336
463 Allison Oyola 12 VS South 30:42.81 20
464 Ella Liu 10 Stony Brook 30:44.12 39 337
465 Ava Zhang 9 Stony Brook 30:44.36 39 338
466 Jessica Marchese 12 John Glenn 30:45.57 20
467 Esther Wang 12 Roslyn 30:50.05 39
468 Mary Dawson Goshen 30:51.40 45
469 Madison Hilliard Goshen 30:59.45 45
470 Ananya Paruvangada 10 Horace Greely 31:05.00 55
471 Emma Licata 11 Mount Sinai 31:06.78 46
472 Gabby Dolan 10 Patchogue/Medford 31:09.71 46
473 Ava Serure 10 Hhh East 31:13.62 20 339
474 Jaimie Abraham 10 Our Lady of 31:15.57 39 340
475 Cameron Tonry 10 Hauppauge 31:16.22 46
476 Janelle Adjaye 11 St. Francis Prep 31:18.34 46
477 Emma Gold 12 Jfk Bellmore 31:18.57 39 341
477 Sophie Fischetti 11 Patchogue/Medford 31:18.57 46
479 Julia Marino 10 Long Island 31:23.41 20 342
480 Gianna Ferrara 12 Locust Valley 31:27.34 46
481 Ava Cucuzza 10 Roslyn 31:28.32 56
482 Kristal Piedra 10 Lindenhurst 31:31.35 20 343
483 Tina Huang 10 Friends Academy 31:33.56 40 344
484 Daniella Viola 11 St. Francis Prep 31:35.94 46
485 Iveth Gutierrez 10 Newburg Free 31:37.67 20 345
486 BarbaraAnn Raynolds 12 Locust Valley 31:41.24 46
487 Ava Barosin 10 Locust Valley 31:42.96 46
488 Kim Zhang 12 Jfk Bellmore 31:45.36 40 346
489 Sonya Huan 11 Floral Park 31:58.91 20 347
490 Serena May 11 Southampton 31:59.71 46 348
491 Abbey Cowieson Catholic Central 32:03.89 47
492 Sophia DiCuffa 11 Center Moriches 32:04.68 47 349
493 Bethany Zekraus 12 Locust Valley 32:06.21 47

494 Bianka Morales 12 Islip 32:19.79 47
495 Anastasia Richards 11 Mount Sinai 32:29.39 47
496 Sarah Larsen 10 Broadalbin-Perth 32:32.95 40 350
497 Nitha Paulas 11 Locust Valley 32:35.90 47
498 Rachel Russ 11 Port Jefferson 32:36.02 40
499 Samantha Turner 11 Hhh East 32:43.69 20 351
500 Grace Henderson 11 Long Island 32:44.35 20 352
501 Matthea Schor 10 Croton Harmon 33:00.15 40
502 Ashleigh Triolo 11 Kings Park 33:04.60 56
503 Mia Madore 12 Kenmore West 33:09.29 20
504 Emily Stewart 12 Center Moriches 33:10.69 21
505 Dominique Reynolds 11 Mount Sinai 33:13.30 47
506 Samantha Jenkins 12 Long Island 33:15.10 21 353
507 Tiffany Giang 11 Lindenhurst 33:22.35 21 354
508 Kaylei FanFan 11 Clarke 33:29.27 21 355
509 Jacqueline Harkins 11 Mount Sinai 33:32.96 47
510 Carolyn Vargas 10 Kingston 33:36.79 47
511 Nicole Pickett 9 Uniondale 33:39.43 40
512 Skylar McCann 12 Long Island 33:41.41 21 356
513 Zonya Ricketts 11 Uniondale 33:41.72 40
514 Veronica Jiang 12 St. Francis Prep 33:42.10 47
515 Alyssa Cappelli 11 Clarke 33:43.50 21 357
516 Gabrielle Breviario 12 Clarke 33:43.89 21 358
517 Victoria Moi 11 Roslyn 34:09.25 56
518 Ingrid Santos Rivera 10 Horace Greely 34:10.43 56
519 Sarah Linsalata 11 Comsewogue 34:15.05 56
520 Kaeli Roth 10 Hauppauge 34:15.40 48
521 Giuliana Marino 11 Newburg Free 34:18.79 48 359
522 Sarah Insull Catholic Central 34:24.36 48
523 Gabriella Nassim 12 Roslyn 34:31.80 56
524 Juliana Alvarado 10 Comsewogue 34:35.20 56
525 Melissa Orias 11 Comsewogue 34:36.15 56
526 Maya Somerville 9 Watkins Glen 34:43.61 21 360
527 mia bendlin 11 Valhalla 34:43.92 21 361
528 Lotte Barker 9 Valhalla 34:44.84 21 362
529 Dreanne Joseph 10 Southampton 34:46.82 48 363
530 Alison Mosher 11 Friends Academy 34:50.02 40 364
531 Grace Teall 12 Newburg Free 34:58.30 48 365
532 Sierra Morris 9 Watkins Glen 35:08.67 22 366
533 Adrianna Goolcharan 11 St. Francis Prep 35:12.71 48
534 Ariana Flores 11 Riverdale Ki 35:16.64 56
535 Alaina Geraci 12 Newburg Free 35:29.37 48
536 Selin Gursu 10 Kings Park 35:33.64 56
537 Sophia Lin 9 Plainedge 35:34.20 40
538 Hailey McGonigle 11 Center Moriches 35:34.56 48
539 Ellicia Swedish Catholic Central 35:38.93 48
540 Mandy Liu 12 St. Francis Prep 36:11.12 48
541 julianne pisacanne 12 Valhalla 36:18.70 22 367
542 Tatiana Santiago 11 Newburg Free 37:44.61 49
543 Mariana Harris 11 Center Moriches 37:54.49 49


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pearl River 58 1 4 7 13 33 65 51 1 4
Total Time: 1:41:22.61
Average: 20:16.53
2 Cornwall 125 14 16 19 30 46 48 122 14 16
Total Time: 1:45:42.04
Average: 21:08.41
3 Mohonasen 179 20 28 34 44 53 99 130 20 28
Total Time: 1:47:56.89
Average: 21:35.38
4 Smithtown 214 6 8 10 92 98 120 142 6 8
Total Time: 1:47:35.88
Average: 21:31.18
5 Kings Park 258 12 45 60 70 71 88 90 12 45
Total Time: 1:50:01.80
Average: 22:00.36
6 Mount Sinai 274 2 3 15 80 174 217 214 2 3
Total Time: 1:47:24.99
Average: 21:29.00
7 Bronxville 279 29 38 54 73 85 112 199 29 38
Total Time: 1:50:50.27
Average: 22:10.06
8 St. John the Baptist 288 26 31 63 74 94 134 133 26 31
Total Time: 1:51:00.20
Average: 22:12.04
9 Newfane 292 9 42 68 86 87 100 159 9 42
Total Time: 1:50:54.74
Average: 22:10.95
10 Dobbs Ferry 343 22 36 69 97 119 162 300 22 36
Total Time: 1:52:12.23
Average: 22:26.45
11 Delhi 350 27 61 66 91 105 116 147 27 61
Total Time: 1:52:42.89
Average: 22:32.58
12 Goshen 368 5 24 79 95 165 179 195 5 24
Total Time: 1:51:52.63
Average: 22:22.53
13 Mattituck 387 25 55 96 103 108 209 221 25 55
Total Time: 1:53:32.84
Average: 22:42.57
14 East Islip 477 50 101 106 107 113 132 308 50 101
Total Time: 1:55:57.11
Average: 23:11.43

15 Carmel 486 18 62 115 140 151 189 249 18 62
Total Time: 1:55:16.32
Average: 23:03.27
16 Hauppauge 506 40 59 117 137 153 278 239 40 59
Total Time: 1:56:05.28
Average: 23:13.06
17 Poly Prep 549 56 57 78 135 223 276 56 57 78
Total Time: 1:57:03.52
Average: 23:24.71
18 Brewster 558 39 47 67 163 242 248 39 47 67
Total Time: 1:57:05.84
Average: 23:25.17
19 Shoreham Wading River 568 21 32 102 184 229 190 213 21 32
Total Time: 1:56:46.57
Average: 23:21.32
20 Kingston 607 64 93 131 149 170 183 169 64 93
Total Time: 1:58:28.41
Average: 23:41.69
21 Harborfields 634 58 75 139 158 204 203 220 58 75
Total Time: 1:58:53.25
Average: 23:46.65
22 Stuyvesant 666 52 141 152 157 164 52 141 152 157
Total Time: 1:59:32.44
Average: 23:54.49
23 Horace Greely 699 89 114 136 172 188 208 244 89 114
Total Time: 2:00:27.69
Average: 24:05.54
24 Center Moriches 738 41 104 129 192 272 294 349 41 104
Total Time: 2:01:20.42
Average: 24:16.09
25 Lockport 769 11 168 173 185 232 251 304 11 168
Total Time: 2:00:46.95
Average: 24:09.39
26 Comsewogue 816 76 125 155 200 260 233 265 76 125
Total Time: 2:03:03.07
Average: 24:36.62
27 Floral Park 833 82 83 127 215 326 347 82 83 127
Total Time: 2:05:11.36
Average: 25:02.28
28 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca 871 17 138 211 230 275 310 311 17 138
Total Time: 2:03:36.54
Average: 24:43.31
29 Patchogue/Medford 876 84 160 166 202 264 267 283 84 160
Total Time: 2:04:06.99
Average: 24:49.40
30 Jfk Bellmore 894 35 49 144 325 341 346 35 49 144
Total Time: 2:09:06.67
Average: 25:49.34