Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 1/10/2020                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:   7.83  2/15/1987   Allison Williams, Brentwood                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman           8.31 
  2        Keera Kittles                 10 Islip                  8.63 
  3        Kate DelGandio                10 Mount Sinai            8.66 
  4        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue           8.80 
  5        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot             8.82 
  6        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington             8.84 
  7        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon           8.84 
  8        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue             8.86 
  9        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We           9.02 
 10        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore              9.06 
 11        Skye Lehr                     12 Kings Park             9.13 
 12        Nikki Searles                 11 Mattituck              9.18 
 13        Arya Deshpande                11 Sachem East            9.20 
 14        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           12 Miller Place           9.25 
 15        Kaycia Lewis                  11 North Babylo           9.39 
 16        Kerri Giambruno               11 John Glenn             9.40 
 17        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli           9.42 
 18        Malia Fowler                  11 Bay Shore              9.50 
 19        Caitlin Sternberg             12 Miller Place           9.51 
 20        Val Finke                     10 Westhampton            9.51 
 21        Ashli Bell                    12 Riverhead              9.54 
 22        Natalie Gentzel               10 Bellport               9.59 
 23        Audrey Saroka                 12 Bayport/Blue           9.59 
 24        Emily Pfeuffer                12 Connetquot             9.59 
 25        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue           9.61 
 26        Angelina Guevara              11 Miller Place           9.63 
 27        Erin Thomposon                12 West Babylon           9.70 
 28        Elizabeth Adebisi             12 Longwood               9.79 
 29        Orchid Delaleu                10 West Babylon           9.79 
 30        Katherine Perez                9 Sachem North           9.80 
 31        Jadyn Simmons                 11 Sachem East            9.80 
 32        Olivia Sarantos               11 Smithtown Ea           9.83 
 33        Georgia DiVisconti            11 West Babylon           9.86 
 34        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill           9.87 
 35        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North           9.87 
 36        Margaret Panasci              12 Shoreham Wad           9.90 
 37        Taylor Block                  12 Commack                9.91 
 38        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville               9.91 
 39        Kylie Koerner                 11 Sachem East            9.91 
 40        Nina Abbate                   11 Bellport               9.92 
 41        Olivia Krulish                11 West Babylon           9.98 
 42        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon          10.00 
 43        Nicole Weaver                 12 Connetquot            10.04 
 44        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill          10.04 
 45        Sarah Bossong                 10 Sachem East           10.06 
 46        Olivia Johnson                12 Kings Park            10.06 
 47        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood              10.07 
 48        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy          10.08 
 49        Dominique Reynolds            12 Mount Sinai           10.08 
 50        Sydney Heidtman               10 Southold              10.09 
 51        Emma Viscount                 10 Mount Sinai           10.11 
 52        Krystal Whyte                 10 Patchogue/Me          10.11 
 53        Alexa Boniberger              11 West Islip            10.15 
 54        Kayla Ferguson                12 Copiague              10.18 
 55        Bari Gruber                   11 Hhh West              10.21 
 56        Carllisha Boone               11 Copiague              10.22 
 57        Maria Mejia                   10 Sachem North          10.24 
 58        Camryn Lisante                12 West Babylon          10.25 
 59        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville              10.26 
 60        Riley Wallace                  9 Islip                 10.29 
 61        Emma Claps                    12 Hauppauge             10.30 
 62        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood              10.30 
 63        Jenuvea Smart                 11 Commack               10.30 
 64        Alison Tom                    10 Smithtown We          10.30 
 65        Chloe Siena                   12 Miller Place          10.31 
 66        Serenity Smith                11 Amityville            10.34 
 67        Kyara Hernandez               10 Brentwood             10.34 
 68        Sarah Halsey                  10 Riverhead             10.36 
 69        Nicole Indelicato             12 Comsewogue            10.37 
 70        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon          10.37 
 71        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad          10.39 
 72        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill          10.42 
 73        Gabriella Aversa              11 John Glenn            10.42 
 74        Abigail Bedell                11 Sachem North          10.45 
 75        Hanna Medler                  10 East Hampton          10.48 
 76        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood              10.48 
 77        Sophia Haskelson              11 Harborfields          10.54 
 78        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton           10.60 
 79        Avery Barnett                  9 Deer Park             10.60 
 80        Tori Pascale                  11 Sachem North          10.60 
 81        Amber Danz                     9 Islip                 10.62 
 82        Sonia Casas                   12 North Babylo          10.64 
 83        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea          10.65 
 84        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon               10.67 
 85        Madison Schmalfuss             9 Hauppauge             10.69 
 86        Sarai Byrd                    12 Patchogue/Me          10.72 
 87        Aramely Martinez              12 Bay Shore             10.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  9:48.00  1/15/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Ward Melville         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai        10:08.35 
  2        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad       10:13.69 
  3        Allison Reid                  10 Northport          10:30.93 
  4        Emily LaMena                   9 John Glenn         10:32.38 
  5        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman       10:39.67 
  6        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead          10:43.12 
  7        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill       10:45.92 
  8        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park          10:51.97 
  9        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton        10:54.00 
 10        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea       10:56.60 
 11        Veronica Szygalowicz          12 Lindenhurst        10:58.35 
 12        Amanda Probst                  8 Ward Melvill       11:00.47 
 13        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon       11:04.05 
 14        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip         11:14.48 
 15        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville           11:15.98 
 16        Jenna Vazquez                 10 Bayport/Blue       11:22.13 
 17        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue         11:23.43 
 18        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea       11:27.20 
 19        Emma Kowalczyk                 9 Walt Whitman       11:30.24 
 20        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip         11:32.06 
 21        Natalia Nowakowski            12 Hhh East           11:32.11 
 22        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill       11:34.36 
 23        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill       11:34.44 
 24        Carli Sheiffele                8 Mount Sinai        11:37.14 
 25        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill       11:37.43 
 26        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport          11:37.84 
 27        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville           11:39.88 
 28        Analiese Fabrizi              11 Sachem North       11:39.88 
 29        Caroline Meehan               12 East Islip         11:42.53 
 30        Megan Sigismonti              12 Smithtown Ea       11:43.78 
 31        Kaliyah Hull                   8 Deer Park          11:45.28 
 32        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon       11:49.36 
 33        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot         11:49.48 
 34        Ava Engstrom                  11 East Hampton       11:49.53 
 35        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North       11:50.11 
 36        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip         11:52.07 
 37        Cassandra Cosma               12 Center Moric       11:54.04 
 38        Peyton Miller                 10 West Islip         11:57.25 
 39        Juliet Felice                 11 Bellport           11:58.05 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:   7.15  2/8/2015    Alyssa Leto, Sachem North                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Bianna Davis                  12 Brentwood              7.19 
  2        Adaliz Hunt                   10 Middle Count           7.21 
  3        Jada Hodge                    11 Middle Count           7.29 
  4        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington             7.36 
  5        Cherish Love                  12 North Babylo           7.40 
  6        Trinity Roberts               11 Copiague               7.48 
  7        Ashli Bell                    12 Riverhead              7.49 
  8        Caroline Mullady              10 Kings Park             7.51 
  9        Oceane Ode                    11 Westhampton            7.54 
 10        Grace Sargent                 11 Middle Count           7.56 
 11        Jahnia Hodge                  12 Hhh East               7.56 
 12        Tatianna Kistner              11 William Floy           7.58 
 13        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood               7.58 
 14        Kate DelGandio                10 Mount Sinai            7.60 
 15        Julia Smith                   12 Westhampton            7.60 
 16        Precious Osita                12 Harborfields           7.62 
 17        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli           7.63 
 18        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood               7.63 
 19        Lauren Novak                  11 Hhh East               7.66 
 20        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point            7.66 
 21        Stephane Honore               12 Deer Park              7.70 
 22        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West               7.70 
 23        Brielle Daniels               10 Longwood               7.71 
 24        Brianna Halbeison             10 Huntington             7.72 
 25        Analisse Batista              10 Huntington             7.72 
 26        Antonette Pommells            11 Walt Whitman           7.73 
 27        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman           7.74 
 28        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot             7.74 
 29        Shyanne Sibblies              10 North Babylo           7.75 
 30        Julia Ryba                     9 Smithtown We           7.76 
 31        Madison Byrne                 12 Hhh West               7.77 
 32        Tamia Lawson                  12 Bellport               7.78 
 33        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue           7.78 
 34        Jiana Hall                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.79 
 35        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack                7.80 
 36        Jordyn Wilson                  9 William Floy           7.80 
 37        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot             7.81 
 38        Kristen Lightbourne           11 Harborfields           7.83 
 39        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville               7.83 
 40        Josephine Fargas              12 Bay Shore              7.83 
 41        Alison Tom                    10 Smithtown We           7.85 
 42        Enaria Suazo                  10 Riverhead              7.85 
 43        Mercy Aladegboungbe           12 Bay Shore              7.87 
 44        Imani Jackson                 11 Amityville             7.88 
 45        Jayda Jones                   10 Sachem North           7.89 
 46        Kylasia Bullard               12 William Floy           7.89 
 47        Gianna Motto                  10 East Islip             7.89 
 48        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea           7.89 
 49        Emma Wilkinson                10 Smithtown We           7.90 
 50        Jayde Daniels                 11 Bay Shore              7.90 
 51        Hope Bilkey                    9 Huntington             7.90 
 52        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon           7.92 
 53        Brianna Gabbidon               7 Islip                  7.93 
 54        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot             7.93 
 55        Bella Masotti                 11 Mattituck              7.94 
 56        Keera Kittles                 10 Islip                  7.94 
 57        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore              7.94 
 58        Maya Adelberg                 10 Smithtown Ea           7.95 
 59        Jaymarly Blanchard            10 Middle Count           7.95 
 60        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill           7.95 
 61        Nevaeh Fraser                 11 Amityville             7.96 
 62        Jenna Jacobs                   9 Port Jeffers           7.96 
 63        Peace Osita                   12 Harborfields           7.96 
 64        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville               7.96 
 65        Egypt Dozier                  11 Riverhead              7.98 
 66        Hailey Lovinsky               11 Deer Park              7.98 
 67        Nikki Searles                 11 Mattituck              7.98 
 68        Victoria McKenzie             10 West Babylon           7.99 
 69        Leila Reaves                  10 Westhampton            7.99 
 70        Bria Harden                   11 Hhh East               7.99 
 71        Skylar Morales                12 Deer Park              7.99 
 72        Erica Hecht                   12 Sachem East            7.99 
 73        Abina Douglas                 10 Brentwood              8.00 
 74        Destiny Mack                  10 Longwood               8.01 
 75        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North           8.01 
 76        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport               8.02 
 77        Myella Oliver                 10 Brentwood              8.02 
 78        Kellie Gentile                12 Commack                8.03 
 79        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip             8.03 
 80        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon                8.03 
 81        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack                8.03 
 82        Kimmy Hoppe                   12 Walt Whitman           8.04 
 83        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue             8.04 
 84        Katey O'Brien                 10 Southampton            8.05 
 85        Djoonicka Buissereth           9 North Babylo           8.06 
 86        Sarah Bossong                 10 Sachem East            8.06 
 87        Tammantha Merchant            12 Hauppauge              8.08 
 88        Sarah Walker                  10 Harborfields           8.09 
 89        Amber Ross                    11 Brentwood              8.09 
 90        Sara Dunathan                  9 Westhampton            8.09 
 91        Erin Dyckman                  10 North Babylo           8.10 
 92        Jenelle Bennardo              11 Harborfields           8.12 
 93        Keyli De Los Santos           10 Copiague               8.12 
 94        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai            8.12 
 95        Alexis Armandi                11 Southampton            8.13 
 96        Katiana Pierre                 9 North Babylo           8.13 
 97        Deandra Baker                 11 Commack                8.14 
 98        Marie Saint Charles           10 Walt Whitman           8.14 
 99        Julia DiMaio                  12 Deer Park              8.15 
100        Adesuwa Osemwegie             12 Lindenhurst            8.15 
101        Kayla Gaudreault              11 Commack                8.16 
102        Gabriela Barrett               9 Hhh West               8.16 
103        Invya Towns                   11 Brentwood              8.16 
104        Grace D'Angio                 11 Mount Sinai            8.17 
105        Maria Baldwin                 10 Patchogue/Me           8.18 
106        Jessica Doddo                 11 Walt Whitman           8.19 
107        Tiarra Scott                  10 Amityville             8.19 
108        Kyla Russell                  10 Deer Park              8.20 
109        Alyssa Stagg                  10 Commack                8.20 
110        Lillie Minskoff               12 East Hampton           8.21 
111        jovanna fusco                 12 Comsewogue             8.21 
112        Jillian McLaurin              10 Copiague               8.22 
113        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack                8.22 
114        Trudian Rose                  12 Patchogue/Me           8.22 
115        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue             8.23 
116        Hayley Gambale                11 Commack                8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  1:32.99  2/4/2012    Jessica Gelibert, Bay Shore                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon        1:39.88 
  2        Analisse Batista              10 Huntington          1:40.05 
  3        Jessica Faustin               12 Middle Count        1:42.21 
  4        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill        1:42.95 
  5        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           1:43.43 
  6        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai         1:43.85 
  7        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue          1:43.92 
  8        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            1:43.95 
  9        Anabel Velloso                 9 Westhampton         1:44.00 
 10        Hannah Smalley                11 East Islip          1:44.09 
 11        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           1:44.17 
 12        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        1:44.22 
 13        Kerry Walser                  12 Bay Shore           1:44.29 
 14        Shannel Sibblies              10 North Babylo        1:44.30 
 15        Elizabeth Radke               12 Ward Melvill        1:44.45 
 16        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman        1:44.59 
 17        Julia Bell                    10 Ward Melvill        1:44.68 
 18        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead           1:45.00 
 19        Isabella Molinari             10 Sachem North        1:45.08 
 20        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West            1:45.28 
 21        Katie Richardson               9 Kings Park          1:45.35 
 22        Emma Famiglietti               9 Sachem East         1:45.42 
 23        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue          1:45.69 
 24        Gabriella Menendez            12 Brentwood           1:45.75 
 25        Ailish Kelly                  12 Bayport/Blue        1:45.83 
 26        Linda Pomiranceva             11 Riverhead           1:45.96 
 27        Maureen Duffy                 11 Westhampton         1:46.00 
 28        Madeline Dunn                 12 Bay Shore           1:46.03 
 29        Lola Leone                    11 Bay Shore           1:46.38 
 30        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        1:46.61 
 31        Jealyne Ramos                 11 Longwood            1:46.73 
 32        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          1:46.75 
 33        Sierra Gray                   10 Miller Place        1:47.02 
 34        Ansley Brogan                  8 Bayport/Blue        1:47.12 
 35        Mia Grassia                   10 Bay Shore           1:47.42 
 36        Katelyn Giordano              10 Ward Melvill        1:47.49 
 37        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           1:47.51 
 38        Ava Sumwalt                   10 Riverhead           1:47.65 
 39        Alaysia Cobb                  10 William Floy        1:47.69 
 40        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville            1:48.05 
 41        Olivia Jaworski               10 Northport           1:48.16 
 42        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           1:48.30 
 43        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           1:48.37 
 44        Alexis Bell                   10 Ward Melvill        1:48.41 
 45        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli        1:48.45 
 46        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            1:48.66 
 47        Ashley Pugliese               12 Hhh West            1:48.74 
 48        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville            1:48.91 
 49        Audrey Joseph                 12 Connetquot          1:48.95 
 50        Jessica Dunn                  10 Westhampton         1:48.97 
 51        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          1:49.08 
 52        Michaela Deitch               12 Commack             1:49.29 
 53        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          1:49.50 
 54        Kate Walter                    9 Miller Place        1:50.23 
 55        Helena Roy                    10 Center Moric        1:50.28 
 56        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We        1:50.39 
 57        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip          1:50.70 
 58        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy        1:51.08 
 59        Caroline Casey                12 Bay Shore           1:51.34 
 60        jovanna fusco                 12 Comsewogue          1:51.75 
 61        Amanda Mannino                11 Southampton         1:51.83 
 62        Victoria McKnight             11 Ward Melvill        1:51.93 
 63        Sabrina Ellis                 11 Hhh West            1:52.14 
 64        Sarah Chapman                 12 Smithtown We        1:52.30 
 65        Kristen Lightbourne           11 Harborfields        1:52.62 
 66        Rachel Weber                  12 Sachem East         1:52.63 
 67        Catherine Carillo             12 Mount Sinai         1:52.75 
 68        Kyra Franks                   10 Mount Sinai         1:52.75 
 69        Jane Radke                    10 Ward Melvill        1:52.91 
 70        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill        1:52.97 
 71        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           1:53.09 
 72        Isabelle Proto                11 Commack             1:53.23 
 73        Brooke Kelleher               10 Smithtown We        1:53.37 
 74        India McKay                   11 Shoreham Wad        1:53.39 
 75        Michaela Barresi              10 Sachem East         1:53.42 
 76        Chelsey Weber                 10 Sachem East         1:53.50 
 77        Emily Arbuiso                 11 Longwood            1:53.55 
 78        Olivia Sperr                   8 Hhh West            1:53.61 
 79        Marissa Mauro                  9 Commack             1:53.72 
 80        Zoe Papazoglou                10 Commack             1:53.81 
 81        Annamarie Chironis            12 Harborfields        1:53.95 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  2:49.48  2/5/2005    Brittany Sheffey, Bellport                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        2:56.16 
  2        Sofia Condron                 10 John Glenn          3:00.83 
  3        Lauren Trejo                  11 Sachem East         3:03.30 
  4        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton         3:05.00 
  5        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        3:05.18 
  6        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai         3:05.92 
  7        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            3:06.09 
  8        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           3:07.84 
  9        Julia Bell                    10 Ward Melvill        3:09.34 
 10        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill        3:09.72 
 11        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           3:09.88 
 12        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill        3:10.20 
 13        Donisha Jeanty                12 Brentwood           3:10.84 
 14        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           3:11.61 
 15        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          3:12.94 
 16        Hannah Fiorentine             12 Bayport/Blue        3:13.10 
 17        Alexis Bell                   10 Ward Melvill        3:13.13 
 18        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip          3:13.42 
 19        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            3:13.45 
 20        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           3:13.70 
 21        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          3:14.21 
 22        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          3:14.32 
 23        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue          3:14.40 
 24        Fiona McLoughlin              12 Commack             3:14.49 
 25        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        3:15.25 
 26        Kerry Walser                  12 Bay Shore           3:15.26 
 27        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           3:15.55 
 28        Linda Pomiranceva             11 Riverhead           3:15.87 
 29        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           3:15.89 
 30        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           3:16.44 
 31        Marissa Degni                 12 Middle Count        3:16.55 
 32        Hannah Smalley                11 East Islip          3:17.08 
 33        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        3:17.33 
 34        Julia Tylar                   10 Smithtown We        3:17.38 
 35        Ailish Kelly                  12 Bayport/Blue        3:17.93 
 36        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          3:18.49 
 37        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        3:18.83 
 38        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          3:18.90 
 39        Emma Hearns                   11 Commack             3:19.00 
 40        Anne Cavanaugh                10 Sachem North        3:19.61 
 41        Alexis Violi                  11 Sachem East         3:19.82 
 42        Bridget Roell                 12 Kings Park          3:19.96 
 43        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman        3:20.11 
 44        Katelyn Giordano              10 Ward Melvill        3:20.78 
 45        Grace Motta                    9 John Glenn          3:20.87 
 46        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue          3:21.11 
 47        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        3:21.23 
 48        Stacia Kaminicki              11 Smithtown Ea        3:21.29 
 49        Eva Morris                     8 Bayport/Blue        3:22.40 
 50        Grace Teller                   9 Sachem East         3:22.55 
 51        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot          3:22.81 
 52        Katie Richardson               9 Kings Park          3:23.02 
 53        Cassandra Cosma               12 Center Moric        3:23.07 
 54        Shannon Moleti                12 Hauppauge           3:23.19 
 55        Kate Manalastas               12 Smithtown We        3:23.21 
 56        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           3:23.59 
 57        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           3:23.66 
 58        Kristen Mattiolo              11 Sachem North        3:23.94 
 59        Julianne Wilson               11 Longwood            3:24.05 
 60        Anna Murphy                   11 Sachem East         3:24.52 
 61        Anne McGovern                  9 Kings Park          3:24.70 
 62        Laura Liebowitz               10 Ward Melvill        3:25.40 
 63        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead           3:25.44 
 64        Julia Stafford                11 Ward Melvill        3:25.51 
 65        madison cole                   8 Comsewogue          3:25.90 
 66        Emma Conroy                   12 Riverhead           3:25.90 
 67        Brooke Bond                   10 Sachem North        3:25.92 
 68        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport           3:25.95 
 69        Jessica Moylan                11 Smithtown Ea        3:26.26 
 70        Riley Wallace                  9 Islip               3:27.24 
 71        Faith Papazoglue              10 Commack             3:27.39 
 72        Caroline Westvig              10 Sachem North        3:27.40 
 73        Rachel Weber                  12 Sachem East         3:27.80 
 74        Brenin Mahon                  10 Sachem East         3:28.00 
 75        Brianna Christie              11 Bay Shore           3:28.02 
 76        Sofia Joinnides                7 Bay Shore           3:28.24 
 77        Isabella DiPalermo            12 Mount Sinai         3:28.30 
 78        Saraya Adams                  11 Longwood            3:28.43 
 79        Victoria McKnight             11 Ward Melvill        3:28.80 
 80        Kaylee McCormick               8 Bay Shore           3:28.84 
 81        Julia Spampinato              11 Commack             3:28.84 
 82        Emma Boles                     7 Longwood            3:29.29 
 83        Chelsey Weber                 10 Sachem East         3:29.57 
 84        Lucy Wesnofske                10 Southampton         3:29.77 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  39.16  1/12/2002   Chinny Offer, HHH                            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman          39.99 
  2        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West              40.65 
  3        Caroline Mullady              10 Kings Park            41.49 
  4        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon          42.45 
  5        Brianna Halbeison             10 Huntington            42.59 
  6        Bianna Davis                  12 Brentwood             42.75 
  7        Jessica Faustin               12 Middle Count          42.78 
  8        Jada Hodge                    11 Middle Count          42.79 
  9        Kyra Franks                   10 Mount Sinai           42.81 
 10        tattan thaw                   11 Central Isli          42.87 
 11        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot            43.05 
 12        Brielle Daniels               10 Longwood              43.22 
 13        Bella Masotti                 11 Mattituck             43.49 
 14        Oceane Ode                    11 Westhampton           43.61 
 15        Paulina Gasparis              11 Miller Place          43.66 
 16        Ariann Robinson               10 Sachem East           43.71 
 17        Val Finke                     10 Westhampton           43.72 
 18        Grace Sargent                 11 Middle Count          43.78 
 19        Olivia Jaworski               10 Northport             43.94 
 20        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill          44.01 
 21        Antonette Pommells            11 Walt Whitman          44.02 
 22        Adaliz Hunt                   10 Middle Count          44.10 
 23        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood              44.11 
 24        Elizabeth Radke               12 Ward Melvill          44.17 
 25        Cherish Love                  12 North Babylo          44.18 
 26        Rachel Rempe                  10 Riverhead             44.24 
 27        Jiana Hall                    12 Patchogue/Me          44.24 
 28        Maria Baldwin                 10 Patchogue/Me          44.45 
 29        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot            44.48 
 30        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           12 Miller Place          44.52 
 31        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville              44.54 
 32        Tchama Louis                  11 Amityville            44.55 
 33        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli          44.56 
 34        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore             44.56 
 35        Julia Ryba                     9 Smithtown We          44.60 
 36        Mercy Aladegboungbe           12 Bay Shore             44.61 
 37        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea          44.78 
 38        Maya Adelberg                 10 Smithtown Ea          44.78 
 39        Hope Bilkey                    9 Huntington            44.80 
 40        Alaysia Cobb                  10 William Floy          44.81 
 41        Jayde Daniels                 11 Bay Shore             44.94 
 42        Isabella Molinari             10 Sachem North          44.97 
 43        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai           44.98 
 44        Maureen Duffy                 11 Westhampton           45.00 
 45        Amanda Mannino                11 Southampton           45.07 
 46        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad          45.07 
 47        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli          45.20 
 48        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip            45.22 
 49        Gabriella Menendez            12 Brentwood             45.35 
 50        Madison Byrne                 12 Hhh West              45.46 
 51        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman          45.52 
 52        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue            45.57 
 53        Lillie Minskoff               12 East Hampton          45.58 
 54        Ava Sumwalt                   10 Riverhead             45.60 
 55        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue            45.66 
 56        Caroline O'Rourke             10 Huntington            45.67 
 57        Jane Radke                    10 Ward Melvill          45.72 
 58        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead             45.73 
 59        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville              45.73 
 60        Gillian Barresi               10 Sachem East           45.76 
 61        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North          45.83 
 62        Skylar Morales                12 Deer Park             45.84 
 63        Ashley Pugliese               12 Hhh West              45.87 
 64        Sydney Grant                  12 Hhh West              45.92 
 65        Ava Brogan                     8 Bayport/Blue          45.95 
 66        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood              45.98 
 67        Kylie Koerner                 11 Sachem East           45.99 
 68        Brianna Gabbidon               7 Islip                 46.03 
 69        Giovanna Giffone              10 Deer Park             46.09 
 70        Hailey Lovinsky               11 Deer Park             46.10 
 71        Michaela Deitch               12 Commack               46.21 
 72        Giavanna Tursi                10 Patchogue/Me          46.24 
 73        Caitlin Sternberg             12 Miller Place          46.24 
 74        Devon McGovern                11 Sachem North          46.28 
 75        Audrey Joseph                 12 Connetquot            46.30 
 76        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill          46.31 
 77        Emma Wilkinson                10 Smithtown We          46.39 
 78        Taylor Zukosky                10 Southampton           46.54 
 79        Jessica Doddo                 11 Walt Whitman          46.55 
 80        Josephine Fargas              12 Bay Shore             46.60 
 81        Erin Dyckman                  10 North Babylo          46.60 
 82        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton           46.60 
 83        Sabrina Competiello           12 John Glenn            46.67 
 84        Gabriella Arnold              10 Southampton           46.67 
 85        Victoria Leonard              12 Brentwood             46.70 
 86        Dreanne Joseph                11 Southampton           46.71 
 87        Danielle Alia                 11 Commack               46.74 
 88        Katie Unger                   12 Bay Shore             46.74 
 89        Emily Castro                  10 Smithtown We          46.76 
 90        Tammantha Merchant            12 Hauppauge             46.76 
 91        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill          46.77 
 92        Carllisha Boone               11 Copiague              46.78 
 93        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge             46.83 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  4:34.34  3/5/2011    Kelsey Margey, Harborfields                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        4:43.31 
  2        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:44.21 
  3        Sofia Condron                 10 John Glenn          4:52.63 
  4        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton         4:53.00 
  5        Lauren Trejo                  11 Sachem East         4:53.08 
  6        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           4:54.57 
  7        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai         4:55.80 
  8        Fiona McLoughlin              12 Commack             4:55.87 
  9        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        4:56.18 
 10        Danelle Rose                  12 Miller Place        4:56.33 
 11        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead           4:56.64 
 12        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           4:58.33 
 13        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           4:59.14 
 14        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park           5:00.19 
 15        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           5:00.39 
 16        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue          5:00.74 
 17        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman        5:01.37 
 18        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            5:01.84 
 19        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton        5:02.02 
 20        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           5:02.44 
 21        Rose Hayes                    10 Westhampton         5:03.00 
 22        Veronica Szygalowicz          12 Lindenhurst         5:05.35 
 23        Alexis Violi                  11 Sachem East         5:05.37 
 24        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai         5:06.21 
 25        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          5:06.27 
 26        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           5:06.82 
 27        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        5:07.45 
 28        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          5:08.32 
 29        Grace Motta                    9 John Glenn          5:08.54 
 30        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip          5:08.84 
 31        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea        5:09.39 
 32        Sierra Gray                   10 Miller Place        5:09.90 
 33        Alexandra Goesits              8 Deer Park           5:10.42 
 34        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            5:12.14 
 35        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon        5:12.48 
 36        Caroline Meehan               12 East Islip          5:13.42 
 37        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip          5:13.76 
 38        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        5:14.31 
 39        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           5:14.51 
 40        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          5:14.74 
 41        Ava Engstrom                  11 East Hampton        5:14.76 
 42        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        5:15.51 
 43        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot          5:15.58 
 44        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        5:16.92 
 45        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        5:16.94 
 46        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          5:17.15 
 47        Brenin Mahon                  10 Sachem East         5:17.49 
 48        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip          5:17.52 
 49        Sydney Sherbitsky             12 Sachem East         5:18.49 
 50        Ella Lehmann                  10 Bay Shore           5:18.81 
 51        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           5:20.11 
 52        Lizzie Papa                   12 Bayport/Blue        5:20.33 
 53        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill        5:20.50 
 54        Anna Murphy                   11 Sachem East         5:20.71 
 55        Isabella DiPalermo            12 Mount Sinai         5:21.58 
 56        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          5:21.81 
 57        Julia Tylar                   10 Smithtown We        5:23.01 
 58        Melissa Merone                12 Sachem East         5:23.27 
 59        Sofia Joinnides                7 Bay Shore           5:23.28 
 60        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           5:23.53 
 61        Kaliyah Hull                   8 Deer Park           5:24.15 
 62        Ashley Steedman               11 Westhampton         5:24.48 
 63        Makenzie Newman                9 Commack             5:25.15 
 64        Emma Hearns                   11 Commack             5:25.41 
 65        Julia Stafford                11 Ward Melvill        5:25.67 
 66        Emma Boles                     7 Longwood            5:25.67 
 67        Julissa Hernandez             12 Brentwood           5:26.26 
 68        Helena Roy                    10 Center Moric        5:26.51 
 69        Grace Teller                   9 Sachem East         5:26.63 
 70        Alexandra Simon                9 Commack             5:26.71 
 71        Lauren Matyka                  9 Riverhead           5:27.07 
 72        Kate Manalastas               12 Smithtown We        5:27.43 
 73        Nicole Mroczek                12 Lindenhurst         5:27.91 
 74        Carli Sheiffele                8 Mount Sinai         5:28.05 
 75        Jessica Moylan                11 Smithtown Ea        5:28.41 
 76        Alanis Gonzalez               10 William Floy        5:28.58 
 77        Mullane Baumiller              8 Sayville            5:28.68 
 78        Peyton Miller                 10 West Islip          5:29.54 
 79        Kristen Mattiolo              11 Sachem North        5:29.87 
 80        Meagan Erlwein                10 Patchogue/Me        5:30.66 
 81        Corinne Entenberg             11 Sayville            5:30.87 
 82        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport           5:31.05 
 83        Kristin Ieva                  10 North Babylo        5:31.13 
 84        Laura Liebowitz               10 Ward Melvill        5:33.35 
 85        Madison Kelly                 12 Riverhead           5:33.61 
 86        Caroline Delacrausaz           9 West Babylon        5:33.88 
 87        Riley Gargan                   9 Bay Shore           5:36.35 
 88        Julianne Wilson               11 Longwood            5:36.47 
 89        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy        5:36.48 
 90        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea        5:36.60 
 91        Natalia Cuttler               12 Islip               5:36.88 
 92        Jessia DeYulio                10 Commack             5:36.88 
 93        Kayla Cotter                  12 Northport           5:36.89 
 94        Madison Gulinello             10 Deer Park           5:37.60 
 95        Gianna Giffone                11 Deer Park           5:38.08 
 96        Olivia Russo                   9 Sachem East         5:38.51 
 97        Vanessa Voltaire               8 Bay Shore           5:38.66 
 98        Sabrinna Mena                 11 Sachem East         5:38.67 
 99        Stevie Beggins                 9 West Babylon        5:38.86 
100        Emily Wolfe                    8 Bay Shore           5:39.29 
101        Courtney Muchow               11 William Floy        5:40.26 
102        Sydney Gilmore                11 Northport           5:40.50 
103        Amanda Linzer                  9 Commack             5:41.37 
104        India McKay                   11 Shoreham Wad        5:41.62 
105        Anna Morrongiello             10 Sachem East         5:41.81 
106        Keira Falvey                  10 Westhampton         5:41.96 
107        Kaylee McCormick               8 Bay Shore           5:42.32 
108        Olivia Sperr                   8 Hhh West            5:42.88 
109        Reese Coughlin                 8 Hauppauge           5:43.48 
110        Madison Kenning               10 Deer Park           5:43.68 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  6:28.20  2/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip          6:55.62 
  2        Emily Porti                   12 East Islip          6:57.08 
  3        Analiese Fabrizi              11 Sachem North        7:08.05 
  4        Marcela Araujo                12 Sachem East         7:21.49 
  5        Angelina Colon                11 Sachem East         7:26.47 
  6        Marissa Sciotto               11 Sachem East         7:32.50 
  7        Emily Zahralban               11 Bellport            7:35.10 
  8        Tori-Ann Parrinello           11 Shoreham Wad        7:39.04 
  9        Kayla Manel                   11 Sachem East         7:39.04 
 10        Gia Giudice                   12 Sachem North        7:43.47 
 11        Lorna Sheppard                12 Smithtown Ea        8:01.60 
 12        Amanda Horgan                 10 Patchogue/Me        8:08.10 
 13        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS          10 Smithtown Ea        8:10.66 
 14        Madison Mattera               11 Deer Park           8:11.08 
 15        Shannon O'Brien               11 Riverhead           8:11.88 
 16        Arianna Araujo                12 Deer Park           8:17.98 
 17        Isabella Pissanos             10 Deer Park           8:20.37 
 18        Shelby Samuels                12 Bay Shore           8:23.10 
 19        Elaina Rasco                  11 Sachem East         8:23.17 
 20        Madison Stromski              11 Riverhead           8:24.24 
 21        Rebecca Thompson              11 Harborfields        8:38.33 
 22        Danielle Cornetta             12 Sachem East         8:38.70 
 23        Joyce Johnson                 10 Islip               8:41.09 
 24        Farrah Wengler                 9 West Babylon        8:44.57 
 25        Mimi Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        8:47.31 
 26        Kayla McGarvey                10 Sachem East         8:50.18 
 27        Kinza Yasmeen                 11 Connetquot          8:52.60 
 28        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           12 Sachem East         8:54.55 
 29        Taylor Simonetti               8 Bay Shore           8:55.61 
 30        Slamantha Horgan              10 Patchogue/Me        8:59.00 
 31        Maya Ammar                     9 Bay Shore           8:59.55 
 32        Margaret Adams                12 North Babylo        9:02.36 
 33        Megan Hoffmann                 9 Sachem East         9:02.94 
 34        Catherine Dugan               11 Mount Sinai         9:04.40 
 35        Vivienne Berger               11 West Babylon        9:04.86 
 36        Ava Niemczyk                  10 Hhh East            9:09.35 
 37        Molly Roy                     11 Bay Shore           9:14.04 
 38        Caroline Bolina               10 Sachem East         9:17.08 
 39        Megan Markowski               11 Harborfields        9:27.67 
 40        Brianne Bergman                9 West Babylon        9:38.61 
 41        Mia Tobaru                    11 Deer Park           9:39.56 
 42        Sophia Lardaro                 9 Smithtown Ea        9:40.14 
 43        Paige Kelleher                12 Smithtown We        9:40.87 
 44        Kaylee Tran                   10 Sayville            9:41.58 
 45        Olivia Patsy                  12 Sachem East         9:42.19 
 46        Kaitlyn McCann                10 Deer Park           9:42.43 
 47        Julianna Alvarado             11 Comsewogue          9:43.37 
 48        Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling       9 Sachem North        9:44.06 
 49        Julianna Reiher               10 Sachem North        9:48.62 
 50        Susan Hickey                  10 Kings Park          9:48.62 
 51        Julie Monderine               11 Sachem East         9:51.70 
 52        Jinal Rajgor                  10 Sachem East         9:53.77 
 53        Lauren Peralta                10 Sachem North        9:53.88 
 54        Angelina Verbeke              12 Babylon             9:55.99 
 55        Dakota Mulé                   11 West Babylon        9:57.87 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  5-10.50  1/15/2005   Lauren Biscardi, SWR                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  11 Hhh East            5-06.00 
  2        Angelina Guevara              11 Miller Place        5-03.00 
  3        Mia Grassia                   10 Bay Shore           5-03.00 
  4        Olivia DiPalermo              12 Mount Sinai         5-02.00 
  5        Lauryn Piccirelli              9 Bay Shore           5-02.00 
  6        Nia Callaway                  12 Connetquot          5-00.00 
  7        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue        5-00.00 
  8        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon        5-00.00 
  9        Rebecca Christie              12 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 10        Dakota Wang                    9 Hhh West            4-11.50 
 11        Antonia McFarlane             11 Hhh West            4-11.00 
 12        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington          4-10.00 
 13        Mia Malcon                    10 Deer Park           4-10.00 
 14        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 15        Halle Moore                   12 Copiague            4-10.00 
 16        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 17        Bridget Ferguson              10 Southampton         4-08.00 
 18        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 19        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville            4-08.00 
 20        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 21        Skyla Fasbach                 11 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 22        Victoria Scheller             11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 23        Ashley Archila                 9 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 24        Briana Dilone                 10 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 25        Ava Archila                    8 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 26        Emily Zukosky                  9 Southampton         4-08.00 
 27        Katie Waring                  11 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 28        Jordyn Wilson                  9 William Floy        4-06.00 
 29        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 30        Kayzjah Charles               12 Bellport            4-06.00 
 31        Alyssa Abramson               10 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
 32        Ashley Brule                  10 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 33        Abigail Sasson                 9 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 34        Alivia Lawrence               12 Copiague            4-06.00 
 35        Emma Hardwick                 12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 36        Mia Baric                      9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 37        Jasmine Lynch                  9 Southampton         4-06.00 
 38        Stephanie Berkeley            12 Riverhead           4-06.00 
 39        Emma Unverzagt                11 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
 40        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 41        Kyla Russell                  10 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 42        Eilis Casey                   12 Shoreham Wad        4-06.00 
 43        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville            4-04.00 
 44        Olivia Krulish                11 West Babylon        4-04.00 
 45        Lorraine Podlesny             10 Sachem East         4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  12-10  2/29/2000   Amy Linnen, Mt. Sinai                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Brule                  10 Hhh West           10-08.00 
  2        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood           10-01.00 
  3        Emily Pfeuffer                12 Connetquot         10-00.00 
  4        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue        9-07.00 
  5        Jenna Smith                   12 Riverhead           9-01.00 
  6        Nikki Elberg                  12 Hhh East            8-06.00 
  7        Kasey Volz                    11 Sachem North        8-06.00 
  8        Ava Reid                      11 Longwood            8-06.00 
  9        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack             8-06.00 
 10        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton         8-06.00 
 11        Bella Espinoza                11 East Hampton        8-00.00 
 12        Emma Claps                    12 Hauppauge           8-00.00 
 13        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack             8-00.00 
 14        Sara Vozza                    11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 15        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood            8-00.00 
 16        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge           8-00.00 
 17        Abby Carberry                  9 Sayville            7-06.00 
 18        Olivia Golebiewski            12 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 19        Jasmine Jones                 12 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 20        Chelsey Oliva                 10 Connetquot          7-04.00 
 21        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            9 Longwood            7-03.00 
 22        Meaghan Avanzato              10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 23        Fiona Yostpille               12 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 24        Giovanna Giffone              10 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  20-05  3/9/1996    Lynette Wigington, Mattituck                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack            18-07.50 
  2        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington         18-02.00 
  3        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point        17-06.00 
  4        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea       17-05.25 
  5        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman       17-00.25 
  6        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack            16-11.50 
  7        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood           16-11.00 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai        16-10.50 
  9        Ariann Robinson               10 Sachem East        16-10.00 
 10        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot         16-09.50 
 11        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli       16-09.00 
 12        Nia Callaway                  12 Connetquot         16-07.00 
 13        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue         16-04.75 
 14        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue         16-03.75 
 15        Sydney Grant                  12 Hhh West           16-01.75 
 16        Alanah Bryant                 10 Comsewogue         16-00.75 
 17        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill       16-00.50 
 18        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue       16-00.25 
 19        Soledad Jean                  11 Hhh East           15-11.50 
 20        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood           15-11.00 
 21        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore          15-09.50 
 22        Emily Welch                   12 West Islip         15-09.50 
 23        Kiera Agic                    11 Miller Place       15-09.00 
 24        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood           15-08.00 
 25        Arya Deshpande                11 Sachem East        15-07.50 
 26        Skye Lehr                     12 Kings Park         15-07.00 
 27        Kayla Coq                     10 Bellport           15-06.00 
 28        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue       15-05.25 
 29        Kylasia Bullard               12 William Floy       15-04.50 
 30        Lexi Panagatos                12 Sachem North       15-04.50 
 31        Caitlyn Rothar                11 Commack            15-04.50 
 32        Kerrice Harrison              11 Copiague           15-04.50 
 33        Victoria Scheller             11 Sachem East        15-04.00 
 34        Bria Harden                   11 Hhh East           15-04.00 
 35        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          15-03.25 
 36        Imani Jackson                 11 Amityville         15-02.00 
 37        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon       15-02.00 
 38        Miasha Pittman                12 Riverhead          15-02.00 
 39        Kayla O'Connor                11 Miller Place       15-01.25 
 40        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue       15-01.00 
 41        Lianna Greenstein             10 Northport          15-01.00 
 42        DaVeyah Williams              11 Copiague           15-01.00 
 43        Isis Williams                 12 Islip              15-01.00 
 44        Dianna Johnson                11 Smithtown Ea       15-01.00 
 45        Deirdre Carney                11 East Islip         15-00.00 
 46        Invya Towns                   11 Brentwood          14-11.50 
 47        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville           14-11.00 
 48        Dominique Reynolds            12 Mount Sinai        14-10.25 
 49        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We       14-10.00 
 50        Giavanna Tursi                10 Patchogue/Me       14-10.00 
 51        Samantha Yaker                11 Sachem East        14-09.00 
 52        Ariel Harris                  11 Mount Sinai        14-09.00 
 53        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton        14-08.00 
 54        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack            14-08.00 
 55        Lily O'Brien                  10 Hauppauge          14-08.00 
 56        Jada Angel                    11 Copiague           14-07.75 
 57        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport           14-07.25 
 58        Taylor Zukosky                10 Southampton        14-07.25 
 59        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot         14-07.00 
 60        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton        14-07.00 
 61        Sydnee Booker                 11 Bay Shore          14-06.50 
 62        Jessica Mare                  11 Deer Park          14-06.00 
 63        Enaria Suazo                  10 Riverhead          14-05.25 
 64        Johnniah Fenner                9 John Glenn         14-04.00 
 65        Lucia Perich                  11 Smithtown We       14-03.75 
 66        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon            14-03.50 
 67        Abby Carberry                  9 Sayville           14-03.00 
 68        Julianna Grillo               12 Sachem East        14-02.50 
 69        Victoria Pereira              12 Sachem North       14-02.50 
 70        Sarah Kornahrens              12 Islip              14-02.00 
 71        Autumn Rodriguez              11 Babylon            14-01.00 
 72        Borriello Alexandra           12 Shoreham Wad       14-01.00 
 73        Bella Espinoza                11 East Hampton       14-00.50 
 74        Quanasia Anthony              11 Amityville         14-00.00 
 75        Vanessa Adragna               11 Commack            14-00.00 
 76        Shiloh Morris                 11 Ward Melvill       13-11.50 
 77        Jayda Jones                   10 Sachem North       13-10.50 
 78        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill       13-10.00 
 79        Emma Cawley                    9 Smithtown Ea       13-09.50 
 80        Tori Osborn                   10 Hhh West           13-09.25 
 81        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       13-08.50 
 82        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge          13-08.50 
 83        Emma Way                      10 Westhampton        13-07.75 
 84        Olivia DiPalermo              12 Mount Sinai        13-07.00 
 85        Lauren Rapp                   11 Bay Shore          13-07.00 
 86        Abigail Foster                10 Ward Melvill       13-06.75 
 87        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville           13-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  40-08.50  2/27/2007   Gabriela Baiter, John Glenn               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack            40-06.00 
  2        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai        37-11.50 
  3        Jahnia Hodge                  12 Hhh East           37-08.25 
  4        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point        37-01.00 
  5        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman       36-09.00 
  6        Olivia Amberger               11 Connetquot         36-00.25 
  7        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli       35-07.50 
  8        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore          35-06.75 
  9        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington         35-03.75 
 10        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot         34-10.75 
 11        Mackenzie Conroy              10 Mattituck          34-04.00 
 12        Elizabeth Adebisi             12 Longwood           34-03.00 
 13        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue       34-01.00 
 14        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon       33-09.75 
 15        Celine Kaoma                  11 Hhh East           33-09.00 
 16        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue         33-08.50 
 17        Emily Welch                   12 West Islip         33-07.75 
 18        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue       33-03.50 
 19        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue       32-11.00 
 20        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack            32-10.50 
 21        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood           32-08.75 
 22        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman       32-08.25 
 23        Shyanne Sibblies              10 North Babylo       32-06.25 
 24        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood           32-05.50 
 25        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville           32-04.00 
 26        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill       32-04.00 
 27        Sydnee Booker                 11 Bay Shore          32-03.50 
 28        Olivia Sarantos               11 Smithtown Ea       32-02.50 
 29        Kiera Agic                    11 Miller Place       32-02.00 
 30        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport           31-10.00 
 31        Dianna Johnson                11 Smithtown Ea       31-09.50 
 32        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon       31-09.00 
 33        DaVeyah Williams              11 Copiague           31-07.00 
 34        Jordan Osler                  12 Mattituck          31-06.00 
 35        Lexi Panagatos                12 Sachem North       31-05.75 
 36        Meagan Wong                   12 Kings Park         31-05.75 
 37        Halli Silberman                8 Longwood           31-03.50 
 38        Ava Reid                      11 Longwood           31-01.00 
 39        aronel rose                   11 Central Isli       31-00.50 
 40        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton        31-00.00 
 41        Jada Angel                    11 Copiague           31-00.00 
 42        Katherine Perez                9 Sachem North       30-11.25 
 43        Julianna Grillo               12 Sachem East        30-11.00 
 44        Caitlyn Rothar                11 Commack            30-10.50 
 45        Deirdre Carney                11 East Islip         30-10.25 
 46        Samantha Pesiri               10 Smithtown We       30-08.25 
 47        Jazel Queliz                  10 Longwood           30-08.00 
 48        Sarai Byrd                    12 Patchogue/Me       30-06.75 
 49        Ava Brogan                     8 Bayport/Blue       30-05.00 
 50        Megan Dalton                  12 Connetquot         30-04.75 
 51        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood           30-04.00 
 52        Gillian Barresi               10 Sachem East        30-03.75 
 53        Leilani Robinson              10 Southampton        30-02.50 
 54        Ashley Bryant                 12 Hhh East           30-00.50 
 55        Kelly Dodenhoff               10 Sachem East        30-00.00 
 56        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge          29-09.50 
 57        Lianna Greenstein             10 Northport          29-08.25 
 58        Ashley Archila                 9 Mount Sinai        29-06.75 
 59        Madison Sims                   9 Copiague           29-06.50 
 60        Gabriela Barrett               9 Hhh West           29-06.25 
 61        Shannon Alptekin              11 Smithtown We       29-06.25 
 62        kaitlyn hennie                11 Central Isli       29-04.50 
 63        Marianna Montoya              12 Bay Shore          29-01.50 
 64        Isabella Giacchetto           12 Westhampton        29-01.25 
 65        Shekinah Olatunde             10 Bay Shore          28-11.75 
 66        Kayla Hawkins                 12 William Floy       28-11.50 
 67        Ava Mingrone                  11 Ward Melvill       28-10.50 
 68        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill       28-10.50 
 69        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville           28-10.00 
 70        Samantha Yaker                11 Sachem East        28-10.00 
 71        Grace Wertheimer              10 Northport          28-07.00 
 72        Emma Way                      10 Westhampton        28-06.75 
 73        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton        28-03.75 
 74        Emily Persaud                 12 Mount Sinai        28-03.50 
 75        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad       28-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  48-02  1/9/2010    Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    12 Ward Melvill       39-11.00 
  2        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          39-04.50 
  3        Leila Curtis                  10 Hhh East           35-11.75 
  4        Tassyana Blake                12 Deer Park          35-08.00 
  5        Kianna Nosile                 10 Huntington         35-00.50 
  6        Brook Pohl                    11 Rocky Point        34-08.25 
  7        Olivia Blas                   11 Connetquot         34-00.75 
  8        Madison Baudille              12 Babylon            33-08.00 
  9        Arin Peykar                   11 Smithtown Ea       33-06.50 
 10        Jaimee Starzee                11 West Babylon       33-04.75 
 11        Gina Mainella                 11 Smithtown We       33-04.00 
 12        Anastasia Richards            12 Mount Sinai        33-00.75 
 13        Cyarrah Toussaint             11 Deer Park          33-00.00 
 14        Ericka Craig                  12 Sachem East        32-04.00 
 15        Gabraiyle Blom                12 Riverhead          32-00.50 
 16        Tishawn Figaro                12 Smithtown Ea       32-00.00 
 17        Desiree Pagan                 10 Islip              31-10.25 
 18        Mya Davis                     12 Huntington         31-09.00 
 19        Farah Kuchcicki               12 Sachem East        31-07.00 
 20        Morgan Keuler                 12 Deer Park          31-07.00 
 21        Ashley Nash                   11 Sachem East        31-06.50 
 22        Julianna Bertolini            11 Harborfields       31-00.50 
 23        Isabella Belliose             11 Smithtown We       30-10.25 
 24        Amanda Bishop                 12 Smithtown Ea       30-10.00 
 25        Ashley Mayo                   12 William Floy       30-09.50 
 26        Kate Kiernan                  12 Bayport/Blue       30-06.50 
 27        Sophia Sirico                 12 Islip              30-05.25 
 28        Kaylie Maier                   9 Sachem North       30-04.75 
 29        ToniAnn McNernery             12 Sachem East        30-04.00 
 30        Andi Swedborg                 10 Bayport/Blue       30-02.50 
 31        Laila Forrest                 12 Longwood           29-11.00 
 32        Julie Thomas                   9 Commack            29-06.50 
 33        Tamilore Oshikanlu            11 Deer Park          29-05.25 
 34        Regan Mays                    12 Deer Park          29-04.00 
 35        Erin Colgan                   12 Sachem North       29-02.50 
 36        Bri Shepard                   11 Hhh East           29-01.00 
 37        Carlen Kwayke                 10 Hauppauge          28-10.00 
 38        faith howard                  11 Central Isli       28-10.00 
 39        Ilana Parris                  12 Hhh East           28-07.00 
 40        Rhainon Townsend              11 Bay Shore          28-06.00 
 41        Alyssa Giorgi                 12 Sachem North       28-03.00 
 42        Samantha Prats                 9 Smithtown We       27-11.00 
 43        Gabrielle Toussaint           11 Southold           27-10.00 
 44        Nica Perrino                  12 Rocky Point        27-10.00 
 45        Aliyah McFadden               12 Copiague           27-10.00 
 46        Brianna Khamis                10 Longwood           27-10.00 
 47        Maria Williams                11 Hauppauge          27-09.00 
 48        Arzu Duman                    12 Kings Park         27-08.00 
 49        Alicea Pepitone                9 Ward Melvill       27-08.00 
 50        Tasheyana Richards            12 Hhh West           27-06.50 
 51        Mikela Thomas                  9 Sachem North       27-06.00 
 52        Yanna Cuesta                  10 Lindenhurst        27-05.00 
 53        Alanna Berkel                 10 Hauppauge          27-04.00 
 54        Amanda Diaz                   12 Middle Count       27-03.25 
 55        Evelyn Mequia                 11 Smithtown We       27-02.00 
 56        Alicia Inkeles                11 Hauppauge          27-00.50 
 57        Ariel Johnson                 10 William Floy       26-10.75 
 58        Marissa Scimeca               12 Sachem East        26-10.00 
 59        Samantha Rieb                 12 Bellport           26-09.50 
 60        Kendal Faussete               12 Middle Count       26-08.50 
 61        Delaney Rohme                 12 Bayport/Blue       26-08.25 
 62        Megan Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       26-07.25 
 63        Kimberley Pettersen           12 Connetquot         26-07.00 
 64        Christina Pulitano            12 Connetquot         26-07.00 
 65        Amanda Hausle                 10 Smithtown We       26-05.75 
 66        Arianna Costa                 11 Rocky Point        26-04.00 
 67        Coraleen Sperling              9 Longwood           26-02.50 
 68        Nigella Trinidad              10 Harborfields       26-02.50 
 69        Tainna Charles                 9 North Babylo       26-02.25 
 70        Maria Hoover                  12 Commack            26-02.00 
 71        Caitlin Collins               12 Harborfields       26-01.50 
 72        Kayla Nelovic                 11 Sachem North       25-11.00 
 73        Vivianne Lee                  10 Smithtown Ea       25-09.50 
 74        Micaiah Robinson              10 Sachem East        25-08.50 
 75        Emma Ehrhard                  11 Smithtown We       25-08.50 
 76        Malaika Cherrington           11 Bay Shore          25-08.00 
 77        Juliette Kennedy              12 Islip              25-07.50 
 78        Lauren Dailey                 10 Connetquot         25-07.00 
 79        Rebecca Dwyer                 12 Sachem East        25-05.25 
 80        Maggie Bennett                 9 Sayville           25-05.00 
 81        Nadia Khatami                 11 Sachem East        25-04.25 
 82        sarah linsalata               12 Comsewogue         25-03.50 
 83        Kelly Lozado                  12 Islip              25-02.25 
 84        Emmeli Vizcaino               11 Copiague           25-01.50 
 85        Caelan Conners                10 Sachem North       25-00.00 
 86        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack            24-11.00 
 87        Sydney San Pedro              12 Sachem North       24-11.00 
 88        Danazia Tucker                11 William Floy       24-10.00 
 89        Valerie Richardson             9 Walt Whitman       24-07.00 
 90        DeAnna Faison                 10 William Floy       24-06.00 
 91        Johanna Schulte               12 Sachem North       24-06.00 
 92        Joan Hicks                    11 Rocky Point        24-05.00 
 93        Skyla Fasbach                 11 Sachem North       24-05.00 
 94        Kelsey Hawkins                 9 Hauppauge          24-04.50 
 95        Julianna Alvarado             11 Comsewogue         24-02.25 
 96        Mikayla Williams              11 Deer Park          24-01.00 
 97        Marissa Perkins               10 Islip              24-01.00 
 98        Jade Morello                  10 Sayville           24-01.00 
 99        Madison Danin                 11 Miller Place       24-00.50 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  1:43.00  3/12/2011   Bay Shore                                  
                        A. Toppin, B. Allen, E. Rogers, J. Gelibert       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:43.97 
  2  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    1:45.52 
  3  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:46.69 
  4  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:48.18 
  5  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:49.23 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.43 
  7  Walt Whitman  'B'                                    1:51.00 
  8  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:51.28 
  9  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:51.51 
 10  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:51.62 
 11  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:51.73 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:51.80 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:51.88 
 14  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:52.43 
 15  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:52.44 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        1:52.47 
 17  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:52.51 
 18  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:52.83 
 19  Harborfields  'A'                                    1:52.90 
 20  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:53.51 
 21  Amityville  'A'                                      1:53.75 
 22  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:53.83 
 23  Sayville  'A'                                        1:54.82 
 24  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:55.48 
 25  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:55.53 
 26  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:55.89 
 27  Bellport  'A'                                        1:55.95 
 28  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:56.27 
 29  West Islip  'A'                                      1:56.43 
 30  Copiague  'B'                                        1:56.70 
 31  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:56.72 
 32  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:56.75 
 33  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:56.82 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:57.35 
 35  Southampton  'A'                                     1:57.84 
 36  West Babylon  'C'                                    1:57.87 
 37  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     1:58.12 
 38  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:58.44 
 39  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:58.86 
 40  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:58.93 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  3:55.59  2/5/1999    Bay Shore                                  
                        S. Staton, K. Farrell, L. Walker, K. Castro       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:04.55 
  2  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:09.47 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      4:10.50 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:10.95 
  5  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:11.64 
  6  Sayville  'A'                                        4:13.34 
  7  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:13.73 
  8  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:13.84 
  9  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:16.70 
 10  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:17.04 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                        4:17.60 
 12  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:17.65 
 13  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:18.86 
 14  Southampton  'A'                                     4:19.04 
 15  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.65 
 16  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:21.85 
 17  East Islip  'A'                                      4:22.85 
 18  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:22.97 
 19  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:23.57 
 20  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:24.32 
 21  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:24.40 
 22  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:24.73 
 23  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:26.47 
 24  Walt Whitman  'B'                                    4:30.62 
 25  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:30.72 
 26  West Babylon  'D'                                    4:30.84 
 27  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:31.59 
 28  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:33.24 
 29  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:33.40 
 30  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:33.44 
 31  Commack  'A'                                         4:33.69 
 32  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               4:33.70 
 33  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:35.67 
 34  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:35.94 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  9:04.51  2/5/2005    Bay Shore                                  
                        S. McCurdy, B. Sabiston, J. Wiegand, M. McCurdy   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:38.55 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:51.19 
  3  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:52.34 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:56.42 
  5  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:08.38 
  6  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:11.56 
  7  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:13.07 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                       10:29.13 
  9  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:33.79 
 10  Commack  'A'                                        10:34.33 
 11  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:35.40 
 12  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:35.86 
 13  Bay Shore  'B'                                      10:38.84 
 14  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:43.05 
 15  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:43.10 
 16  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:45.43 
 17  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:48.23 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  4:50.10  3/10/2006   Brittany Sheffey, Bellport                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        5:05.98 
  2        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           5:18.14 
  3        Danelle Rose                  12 Miller Place        5:18.64 
  4        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        5:19.90 
  5        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park           5:24.19 
  6        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           5:24.43 
  7        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman        5:30.29 
  8        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        5:32.05 
  9        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          5:34.27 
 10        Alexandra Goesits              8 Deer Park           5:35.26 
 11        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          5:35.34 
 12        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        5:36.23 
 13        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           5:39.68 
 14        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton        5:40.19 
 15        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        5:40.76 
 16        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        5:42.28 
 17        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        5:42.31 
 18        Bridget Roell                 12 Kings Park          5:44.53 
 19        Ella Lehmann                  10 Bay Shore           5:44.82 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  10:25.82  3/11/2012   Rachel Paul, Sachem East                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai        10:54.53 
  2        Emily LaMena                   9 John Glenn         11:13.03 
  3        Allison Reid                  10 Northport          11:21.42 
  4        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead          11:32.02 
  5        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea       11:37.58 
  6        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill       11:37.61 
  7        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton       11:38.78 
  8        Amanda Probst                  8 Ward Melvill       11:53.33 
  9        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead          12:26.58 
 10        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill       12:33.64 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  54-06  2/26/2011   Imani White, Longwood                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    12 Ward Melvill       41-00.25 
  2        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          40-09.00 
  3        Anastasia Richards            12 Mount Sinai        38-06.00 
  4        Sophia Sirico                 12 Islip              37-00.75 
  5        Farah Kuchcicki               12 Sachem East        36-10.50 
  6        Gwynnevere Foss               12 Longwood           35-08.50 
  7        Erin Colgan                   12 Sachem North       34-07.00 
  8        Malaika Cherrington           11 Bay Shore          33-11.75 
  9        Rhainon Townsend              11 Bay Shore          32-09.25 
 10        Marissa Scimeca               12 Sachem East        32-09.00 
 11        Desiree Pagan                 10 Islip              29-10.75 
 12        Laila Forrest                 12 Longwood           29-09.25 
 13        Kelly Lozado                  12 Islip              28-09.75 
 14        Juliette Kennedy              12 Islip              28-03.25 
 15        Alicea Pepitone                9 Ward Melvill       25-00.75 
 16        Johanna Schulte               12 Sachem North       24-11.75 
 17        Brianna Khamis                10 Longwood           24-06.00 
 18        Maggie Bennett                 9 Sayville           24-05.25 
 19        Alexa Wing                    11 Northport          24-02.75 
 20        Leila Curtis                  10 Hhh East           24-00.25 
 21        Megan Herbst                  11 Ward Melvill       23-08.25 
 22        Megan Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       23-08.25 
 23        Marissa Perkins               10 Islip              23-06.00 
 24        Ryan Chaisty                  11 Sachem North       22-03.75 
 25        Kaylie Maier                   9 Sachem North       22-00.00