2016 The Bench 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Holowka Port Jefferson NY 3404 30 M 1 Top Fin 17:49 17:49 5:45/M
2 Corey Hirschman Saint James NY 831 40 M 2 Top Fin 18:26 18:26 5:57/M
3 Gregory Shank Saint James NY 951 25 M 3 Top Fin 18:38 18:38 6:01/M
4 Kelby Bishop-Scioki Ronkonkoma NY 747 14 M 1 0-14 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
5 Frankie Brillante Port Jefferson Stati NY 754 23 F 1 Top Fin 19:48 19:48 6:23/M
6 Matt Cracchiola Saint James NY 783 12 M 2 0-14 20:05 20:05 6:29/M
7 Matt Flamman New York NY 808 28 M 1 25-29 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
8 Andrew Araneo Stony Brook NY 740 12 M 3 0-14 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
9 Brennan Foster Stony Brook NY 814 14 M 4 0-14 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
10 WILLIAM O'DWYER Huntington NY 901 34 M 1 30-34 20:21 20:21 6:34/M
11 DOUGLAS ANTAKY Smithtown NY 737 10 M 5 0-14 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
12 Eric St. Germain Port Jefferson Stati NY 963 27 M 2 25-29 20:32 20:32 6:37/M
13 Dale Drueckhammer Centereach NY 797 55 M 1 55-59 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
14 Jack Thornton Stony Brook NY 975 14 M 6 0-14 20:51 20:51 6:44/M
15 Brian Liebowitz Stony Brook NY 860 10 M 7 0-14 20:57 20:57 6:45/M
16 Keith Camacho Babylon NY 3384 47 M 1 45-49 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
17 Michael Roseman East Setauket NY 935 36 M 1 35-39 21:02 21:02 6:47/M
18 Danielle Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 894 23 F 2 Top Fin 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
19 Munira Fuhrmann Saint James NY 3318 36 F 3 Top Fin 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
20 Jessica Jones Stony Brook NY 844 31 F 1 30-34 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
21 Ross Edmunds Port Jefferson Stati NY 744 29 M 3 25-29 21:41 21:41 7:00/M
22 Marc Anderes Stony Brook NY 735 50 M 1 50-54 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
23 Steven Mahon East Setauket NY 3368 24 M 1 20-24 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
24 Jack Harvazinski East Setauket NY 829 22 M 2 20-24 22:10 22:10 7:09/M
25 Bill Ciraco East Setauket NY 3415 36 M 2 35-39 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
26 Zachary Lam Stony Brook NY 3373 14 M 8 0-14 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
27 Scott Sanders East Setauket NY 936 22 M 3 20-24 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
28 Amanda Probst Stony Brook NY 915 9 F 1 0-14 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
29 Morgan Bullis Port Jefferson NY 760 11 F 2 0-14 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
30 Jeff Bohn East Setauket NY 3359 21 M 4 20-24 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
31 Thomas O'Dwyer East Setauket NY 902 30 M 2 30-34 22:37 22:37 7:18/M
32 Brian Axman Nesconset NY 3316 38 M 3 35-39 22:37 22:37 7:18/M
33 Michael Bogush East Setauket NY 3360 17 M 1 15-19 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
34 Edward Carey Hawthorne NY 769 23 M 5 20-24 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
35 David Parker Shelter Island NY 3392 51 M 2 50-54 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
36 Kyle Cassidy East Setauket NY 3363 19 M 2 15-19 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
37 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 3420 58 M 2 55-59 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
38 George Austin Stony Brook NY 742 9 M 9 0-14 23:16 23:16 7:30/M
39 Tyler Marchese New York NY 871 29 M 4 25-29 23:17 23:17 7:31/M
40 Christopher Vachris East Setauket NY 983 52 M 3 50-54 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
41 Stephen Probst Stony Brook NY 914 41 M 1 40-44 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
42 Olivia Schmitt Stony Brook NY 947 16 F 1 15-19 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
43 Douglas Butera Nesconset NY 763 30 M 3 30-34 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
44 Mathew Cary Stony Brook NY 3389 36 M 4 35-39 23:42 23:42 7:39/M
45 Gregory Thide Northport NY 971 27 M 5 25-29 23:42 23:42 7:39/M
46 Hannah Callen East Setauket NY 3408 28 F 1 25-29 23:42 23:42 7:39/M
47 Ryan Fagan Stony Brook NY 3390 14 M 10 0-14 23:47 23:47 7:40/M
48 Mike Vulpis Islip Terrace NY 991 48 M 2 45-49 23:53 23:53 7:42/M
49 Zach Zanone Stony Brook NY 3313 22 M 6 20-24 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
50 Timothy Carey Port Jefferson NY 768 39 M 5 35-39 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
51 Zachary Young Stony Brook NY 1000 10 M 11 0-14 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
52 Elizabeth Enxuto Port Jefferson Stati NY 802 36 F 1 35-39 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
53 Robert Koke East Northport NY 3411 29 M 6 25-29 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
54 Brent Young Stony Brook NY 3263 50 M 4 50-54 24:16 24:16 7:50/M
55 Wes Silverman Stony Brook NY 3425 11 M 12 0-14 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
56 Joe Landini Smithtown NY 857 64 M 1 60-64 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
57 Adam Shotland Port Jefferson Stati NY 953 38 M 6 35-39 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
58 Roxanne Brockner Mount Sinai NY 3317 50 F 1 50-54 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
59 Kevin Bullis Port Jefferson NY 759 49 M 3 45-49 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
60 Alec Frank Central Islip NY 818 25 M 7 25-29 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
61 Sergiy Nazarenko Ronkonkoma NY 895 29 M 8 25-29 24:27 24:27 7:53/M
62 Alyssa Febbraro Central Islip NY 807 22 F 1 20-24 24:27 24:27 7:53/M
63 Matthew Nocerino Nesconset NY 897 47 M 4 45-49 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
64 Dan Butera Nesconset NY 764 28 M 9 25-29 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
65 Peter Morelli East Setauket NY 3369 54 M 5 50-54 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
66 Michael Long Smithtown NY 3320 31 M 4 30-34 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
67 Zhimin Liu Stony Brook NY 862 28 M 10 25-29 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
68 Robert Grober East Setauket NY 3370 53 M 6 50-54 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
69 Ryan Bohr East Setauket NY 3361 39 M 7 35-39 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
70 Laurel Ohe East Setauket NY 904 27 F 2 25-29 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
71 Nicholas Holowka Cambridge MA 837 30 M 5 30-34 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
72 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 858 70 M 1 70-74 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
73 Brett Mauser Stony Brook NY 878 37 M 8 35-39 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
74 Ryan Pifko Rocky Point NY 909 39 M 9 35-39 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
75 Natalie Mackow East Setauket NY 3405 26 F 3 25-29 25:36 25:36 8:15/M
76 Fred Martinek Patchogue NY 873 47 M 5 45-49 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
77 Brendan Clarkin Centereach NY 773 11 M 13 0-14 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
78 Jerry Crennan Patchogue NY 784 58 M 3 55-59 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
79 Ryu DongHyun Stony Brook NY 793 22 M 7 20-24 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
80 Andrew Koke Stony Brook NY 3414 26 M 11 25-29 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
81 Frank McCoy Lake Grove NY 3358 45 M 6 45-49 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
82 Sarah Thornton Stony Brook NY 976 14 F 3 0-14 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
83 Rowan Dunn Stony Brook NY 798 9 M 14 0-14 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
84 Ryan Eno East Northport NY 801 13 M 15 0-14 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
85 Charles Mandemaker Smithtown NY 869 57 M 4 55-59 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
86 Nicholas Danza Saint James NY 3395 14 M 16 0-14 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
87 Mathew Belli Stony Brook NY 3393 14 M 17 0-14 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
88 Hunter Morgan Stony Brook NY 892 11 M 18 0-14 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
89 Todd Oconnell Hauppauge NY 898 48 M 7 45-49 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
90 Brody Morgan Stony Brook NY 893 9 M 19 0-14 26:28 26:28 8:32/M
91 Daniel O'Donnell Smithtown NY 899 63 M 2 60-64 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
92 Nate Reynolds Endicott NY 925 24 M 8 20-24 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
93 Michael Kearns Bay Shore NY 849 40 M 2 40-44 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
94 Brandon Martinez Port Jefferson Stati NY 876 21 M 9 20-24 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
95 Robert Rate Selden NY 921 51 M 7 50-54 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
96 Marty Schmitt Stony Brook NY 946 52 M 8 50-54 27:11 27:11 8:46/M
97 Matt Dunn Stony Brook NY 799 43 M 3 40-44 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
98 Owen Cary East Setauket NY 3417 31 M 6 30-34 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
99 Madison Cole Port Jefferson Stati NY 775 9 F 4 0-14 27:24 27:24 8:50/M
100 Eileen Cole Port Jefferson Stati NY 774 38 F 2 35-39 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Bernice Garcia Centereach NY 820 42 F 1 40-44 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
102 Virginia Holt East Setauket NY 838 11 F 5 0-14 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
103 Jennifer Sloat Stony Brook NY 957 46 F 1 45-49 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
104 Blanca Reyes Bay Shore NY 924 36 F 3 35-39 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
105 Sarah McDermott Oakdale NY 880 25 F 4 25-29 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
106 Len Carolan East Setauket NY 3367 66 M 1 65-69 27:34 27:34 8:54/M
107 Karen McGregor Centereach NY 3406 51 F 2 50-54 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
108 Amy Raupp Stony Brook NY 922 33 F 2 30-34 27:37 27:37 8:55/M
109 Jonathan Sorbera Stony Brook NY 960 39 M 10 35-39 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
110 Leif Halrovsen East Setauket NY 3402 14 M 20 0-14 27:42 27:42 8:56/M
111 John Fondacaro East Setauket NY 809 45 M 8 45-49 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
112 Jeffrey Rosenhing Westbury NY 3401 54 M 9 50-54 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
113 Mike Wisniewski Levittown NY 997 35 M 11 35-39 27:45 27:45 8:57/M
114 Christine Silverman Stony Brook NY 3424 45 F 2 45-49 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
115 Robert Rodriguez Port Jefferson Stati NY 929 29 M 12 25-29 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
116 Dominick Logiudice Patchogue NY 864 58 M 5 55-59 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
117 Timothy Austin Stony Brook NY 741 48 M 9 45-49 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
118 Danielle Forsythe Stony Brook NY 813 42 F 2 40-44 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
119 Peter Canese Smithtown NY 767 54 M 10 50-54 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
120 Thomas Tully Port Jefferson NY 980 61 M 3 60-64 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
121 John Kearney West Hempstead NY 3319 50 M 11 50-54 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
122 Paul Molano East Setauket NY 887 57 M 6 55-59 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
123 Robert Spagnoli Stony Brook NY 3375 54 M 12 50-54 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
124 Natalie Thompson Woodbury NY 3428 50 F 3 50-54 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
125 Kaitlyn Probst Stony Brook NY 916 12 F 6 0-14 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
126 Anthony Andreach Stony Brook NY 736 31 M 7 30-34 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
127 Aimee Ronzetti East Northport NY 934 29 F 5 25-29 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
128 Alexandra Porcu Port Jefferson Stati NY 913 27 F 6 25-29 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
129 Douglas Sheahan Stony Brook NY 952 25 M 13 25-29 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
130 Susan Belli Stony Brook NY 3394 49 F 3 45-49 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
131 Vincent LoCicero Port Jefferson NY 863 72 M 2 70-74 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
132 Susan Sorbera Stony Brook NY 959 37 F 4 35-39 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
133 Phillip Foucher East Setauket NY 816 15 M 3 15-19 28:47 28:47 9:17/M
134 Kelsey Lorusso West Haven CT 867 23 F 2 20-24 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
135 Stephan Broderick Stony Brook NY 755 24 M 10 20-24 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
136 Jae-Sook Park East Setauket NY 908 41 F 3 40-44 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
137 Laura Liebowitz Stony Brook NY 861 11 F 7 0-14 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
138 Amber Koeppel Holbrook NY 855 12 F 8 0-14 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
139 Joanne Davila Stony Brook NY 788 49 F 4 45-49 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
140 Meghan Molano East Setauket NY 886 25 F 7 25-29 28:54 28:54 9:19/M
141 Elijah Lam Stony Brook NY 3374 10 M 21 0-14 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
142 Peggy Tuttle Shoreham NY 981 61 F 1 60-64 29:01 29:01 9:22/M
143 Emily Prinzeulli East Setauket NY 3403 38 F 5 35-39 29:05 29:05 9:23/M
144 Michael Bowe Islip NY 753 34 M 8 30-34 29:09 29:09 9:24/M
145 Adam Holden Massapequa NY 835 40 M 4 40-44 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
146 Allison Hoefener East Setauket NY 834 27 F 8 25-29 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
147 Lewis Thornton Medford NY 973 73 M 3 70-74 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
148 Brian Savickis Kings Park NY 940 48 M 10 45-49 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
149 Jaclyn Berthiaume Port Jefferson Stati NY 746 24 F 3 20-24 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
150 Dawn Morgan Stony Brook NY 890 50 F 4 50-54 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
151 David Morgan Stony Brook NY 891 43 M 5 40-44 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
152 Sabrina Middleton Lake Grove NY 884 10 F 9 0-14 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
153 Scott Middleton Lake Grove NY 883 54 M 13 50-54 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
154 Nicole Sampson East Setauket NY 3421 50 F 5 50-54 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
155 Julie Weinheimer Coram NY 3407 49 F 5 45-49 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
156 Dianne Fitzpatrick East Setauket NY 3416 50 F 6 50-54 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
157 Kathryn O'Dwyer Huntington NY 900 34 F 3 30-34 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
158 Anna Kogan Melville NY 3378 34 F 4 30-34 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
159 Debra Holden Massapequa NY 836 32 F 5 30-34 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
160 Sofia Gerolemos Smithtown NY 3379 35 F 6 35-39 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
161 Nicholas Cherival East Setauket NY 3376 9 M 22 0-14 29:57 29:57 9:40/M
162 Megan Gumersal Stony Brook NY 3413 22 F 4 20-24 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
163 Samantha Savickis Kings Park NY 941 16 F 2 15-19 30:01 30:01 9:41/M
164 Dana Brun Stony Brook NY 757 44 F 4 40-44 30:03 30:03 9:42/M
165 Nicole Wagner Babylon NY 3385 24 F 5 20-24 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
166 Stephen Soussa Port Jefferson Stati NY 961 25 M 14 25-29 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
167 Richard Hoefener East Setauket NY 833 69 M 2 65-69 30:11 30:11 9:44/M
168 Michael Amato Stony Brook NY 734 49 M 11 45-49 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
169 Perry Cassidy East Setauket NY 3362 50 M 14 50-54 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
170 Connor Stafford East Setauket NY 964 16 M 4 15-19 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
171 Hannah Fondacaro East Setauket NY 810 15 F 3 15-19 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
172 MaryEllen Schneider Port Jefferson Stati NY 949 38 F 7 35-39 30:21 30:21 9:47/M
173 Amy Maskell Hauppauge NY 877 26 F 9 25-29 30:22 30:22 9:48/M
174 Kristine Urea Port Jefferson NY 982 43 F 5 40-44 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
175 Alaina Daly East Islip NY 786 18 F 4 15-19 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
176 Samuel Taube Port Jefferson NY 969 69 M 3 65-69 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
177 Michael Paik Bayside NY 906 44 M 6 40-44 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
178 Lisa Santeramo Stony Brook NY 937 34 F 6 30-34 30:33 30:33 9:51/M
179 Melissa Wrenn Saint James NY 3365 37 F 8 35-39 30:35 30:35 9:52/M
180 Jennifer Araneo Stony Brook NY 3419 14 F 10 0-14 30:36 30:36 9:52/M
181 Christine Fanning Mount Sinai NY 805 46 F 6 45-49 30:39 30:39 9:53/M
182 Erin McCoy Lake Grove NY 879 45 F 7 45-49 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
183 Caroline Costanza Stony Brook NY 782 44 F 6 40-44 30:44 30:44 9:55/M
184 Brittani Burrows Stony Brook NY 761 28 F 10 25-29 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
185 Steven Velazquez Hauppauge NY 986 26 M 15 25-29 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
186 Andrea Sawyers Stony Brook NY 943 51 F 7 50-54 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
187 Kaleigh Gorman Stony Brook NY 827 22 F 6 20-24 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
188 Floyd Thornton Ronkonkoma NY 974 77 M 1 75-99 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
189 Thomas Kellner Holbrook NY 853 63 M 4 60-64 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
190 Taylor DaSilva Stony Brook NY 787 22 F 7 20-24 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
191 Cliff Koeppel Holbrook NY 854 40 M 7 40-44 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
192 Patti Schmitt Stony Brook NY 945 52 F 8 50-54 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
193 Sydney Savickis Kings Park NY 942 11 F 11 0-14 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
194 Jo Ann Ingrao Ehlers Stony Brook NY 840 60 F 2 60-64 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
195 Donna Mincieli Kings Park NY 3356 31 F 7 30-34 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
196 Joe Marotta Commack NY 3357 58 M 7 55-59 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
197 Bill Lofmark Ronkonkoma NY 3380 57 M 8 55-59 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
198 Kirt Vovou Bethpage NY 990 49 M 12 45-49 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
199 Brian Storz East Setauket NY 965 50 M 15 50-54 32:07 32:07 10:22/M
200 Kirk Jablonsky East Setauket NY 841 45 M 13 45-49 32:11 32:11 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Thomas Jablonsky East Setauket NY 842 10 M 23 0-14 32:12 32:12 10:23/M
202 Dominic Lollo East Setauket NY 865 45 M 14 45-49 32:14 32:14 10:24/M
203 Thomas Koeppel Holbrook NY 856 9 M 24 0-14 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
204 Celeste Rice Stony Brook NY 926 50 F 9 50-54 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
205 Wenzheng Zhao Stony Brook NY 3315 53 M 16 50-54 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
206 Lori Kaley Stony Brook NY 848 44 F 7 40-44 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
207 Jayne Thide Northport NY 970 26 F 11 25-29 32:32 32:32 10:30/M
208 Kristin Harrison East Setauket NY 828 36 F 9 35-39 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
209 Michael Jezewski Centereach NY 843 69 M 4 65-69 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
210 Jonathan Velazquez Hauppauge NY 987 22 M 11 20-24 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
211 Gerard Wrenn Saint James NY 3366 39 M 12 35-39 32:51 32:51 10:36/M
212 Ralph Cartisano East Setauket NY 770 50 M 17 50-54 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
213 Ryan Cartisano East Setauket NY 771 13 M 25 0-14 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
214 Ryann DeCrescenzo Stony Brook NY 789 12 F 12 0-14 33:24 33:24 10:46/M
215 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 3427 45 F 8 45-49 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
216 Christian DiPaler Mount Sinai NY 3426 48 M 15 45-49 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
217 Roland Bain East Setauket NY 3377 53 M 18 50-54 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
218 Anna Li Ronkonkoma NY 859 29 F 12 25-29 33:36 33:36 10:50/M
219 Annie Ford East Setauket NY 812 52 F 10 50-54 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
220 Michelle Kellner Hicksville NY 850 32 F 8 30-34 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
221 Christine Vella Lake Grove NY 3391 49 F 9 45-49 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
222 Enzo Brun Stony Brook NY 758 11 M 26 0-14 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
223 Liam Connolly Ronkonkoma NY 781 13 M 27 0-14 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
224 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 3387 75 M 2 75-99 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
225 James Suazo Stony Brook NY 966 61 M 5 60-64 34:29 34:29 11:07/M
226 Adam Seligson Huntington Station NY 950 47 M 16 45-49 34:32 34:32 11:08/M
227 Laura Ewall Stony Brook NY 803 52 F 11 50-54 34:36 34:36 11:10/M
228 Amanda Jones Mount Sinai NY 845 31 F 9 30-34 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
229 Glenn Denzler West Islip NY 790 54 M 19 50-54 34:40 34:40 11:11/M
230 Marc Foucher East Setauket NY 815 49 M 17 45-49 34:48 34:48 11:14/M
231 Patricia Seegers Babylon NY 3388 46 F 10 45-49 34:51 34:51 11:15/M
232 Erica Domino New York NY 791 23 F 8 20-24 34:56 34:56 11:16/M
233 Karen Smrek Port Jefferson NY 958 42 F 8 40-44 35:12 35:12 11:21/M
234 Anthony Velazquez Hauppauge NY 985 57 M 9 55-59 35:21 35:21 11:24/M
235 Colleen Moore Port Jefferson Stati NY 889 55 F 1 55-59 35:33 35:33 11:28/M
236 Gina Lollo East Setauket NY 866 45 F 11 45-49 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
237 Jason Kahn Port Jefferson NY 847 45 M 18 45-49 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
238 Jacob Fondacaro East Setauket NY 811 13 M 28 0-14 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
239 Liz Simon Hauppauge NY 955 45 F 12 45-49 35:57 35:57 11:36/M
240 Gary Martinek Patchogue NY 874 45 M 19 45-49 36:00 36:00 11:37/M
241 Julianne Domino New York NY 792 27 F 13 25-29 36:02 36:02 11:37/M
242 Kellie Gumersal Stony Brook NY 3412 56 F 2 55-59 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
243 Elyssa Werner East Setauket NY 992 41 F 9 40-44 36:13 36:13 11:41/M
244 Ryan Conety Farmingville NY 780 10 M 29 0-14 36:16 36:16 11:42/M
245 Taylor Spellmeyer Jersey City NJ 962 12 F 13 0-14 36:17 36:17 11:42/M
246 Allison Marchese New York NY 870 30 F 10 30-34 36:17 36:17 11:42/M
247 Lisa Molano East Setauket NY 888 56 F 3 55-59 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
248 Michael Reilly Merrick NY 923 54 M 20 50-54 36:31 36:31 11:47/M
249 Marty Fox East Setauket NY 817 62 M 6 60-64 36:40 36:40 11:50/M
250 Margaret Maloney Stony Brook NY 868 31 F 11 30-34 36:58 36:58 11:55/M
251 Ed Adams Patchogue NY 3409 45 M 20 45-49 37:11 37:11 12:00/M
252 Lucia Martinek Ronkonkoma NY 872 69 F 1 65-69 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
253 WIlliam Burrows Bellport NY 762 62 M 7 60-64 37:25 37:25 12:04/M
254 Laura Galati Rocky Point NY 819 37 F 10 35-39 37:31 37:31 12:06/M
255 Meena Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 979 11 F 14 0-14 37:36 37:36 12:08/M
256 Nancy Swezey Patchogue NY 967 29 F 14 25-29 38:12 38:12 12:19/M
257 Denise Barry Wading River NY 3386 55 F 4 55-59 38:17 38:17 12:21/M
258 Jake Cassidy East Setauket NY 3364 14 M 30 0-14 39:21 39:21 12:42/M
259 Susan Katz Smithtown NY 3418 46 F 13 45-49 39:25 39:25 12:43/M
260 Lynn Ingrao Smithtown NY 839 63 F 3 60-64 39:31 39:31 12:45/M
261 Melissa Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 978 45 F 14 45-49 39:59 39:59 12:54/M
262 Donna Bolognesi Port Jefferson Stati NY 748 46 F 15 45-49 41:14 41:14 13:18/M
263 Ralph Perricelli Woodbury NY 3429 48 M 21 45-49 41:22 41:22 13:21/M
264 Christine Martinek Patchogue NY 875 42 F 10 40-44 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
265 VIKTORIA NEUS Sound Beach NY 896 42 F 11 40-44 41:50 41:50 13:30/M
266 Jennifer Savickis Kings Park NY 939 45 F 16 45-49 41:58 41:58 13:32/M
267 Sue Ann Sisto East Setauket NY 956 58 F 5 55-59 41:58 41:58 13:32/M
268 Richard Villanueva Bohemia NY 989 51 M 21 50-54 42:01 42:01 13:33/M
269 Nicolina Risco Mount Sinai NY 928 20 F 9 20-24 42:07 42:07 13:35/M
270 Michele D'Angelo Stony Brook NY 3371 25 F 15 25-29 42:08 42:08 13:35/M
271 Timothy Glotch Stony Brook NY 824 38 M 13 35-39 42:09 42:09 13:36/M
272 Charlotte Glotch Stony Brook NY 825 7 F 15 0-14 42:09 42:09 13:36/M
273 Linda Simon Jericho NY 954 62 F 4 60-64 42:18 42:18 13:39/M
274 Lily Mignone East Setauket NY 885 12 F 16 0-14 42:41 42:41 13:46/M
275 Xiaoyu Zhao Stony Brook NY 3314 27 F 16 25-29 42:59 42:59 13:52/M
276 Elisabeth Barrows Port Jefferson Stati NY 745 59 F 6 55-59 43:10 43:10 13:55/M
277 Christine Villanueva Bohemia NY 988 51 F 12 50-54 43:28 43:28 14:01/M
278 Patricia Brooks Bohemia NY 756 56 F 7 55-59 43:28 43:28 14:01/M
279 MELISSA ALTHOLTZ East Setauket NY 733 44 F 12 40-44 43:30 43:30 14:02/M
280 Gail Hoefener East Setauket NY 832 65 F 2 65-69 44:34 44:34 14:23/M
281 Christina Kellner Jersey City NJ 851 39 F 11 35-39 44:35 44:35 14:23/M
282 Matthew Kellner Jersey City NJ 852 39 M 14 35-39 44:36 44:36 14:23/M
283 Barbara Heedles Hauppauge NY 3422 52 F 13 50-54 44:48 44:48 14:27/M
284 Michael Heedles Hauppauge NY 3423 54 M 22 50-54 44:49 44:49 14:27/M
285 Steve Shultz Brightwaters NY 3372 66 M 5 65-69 44:56 44:56 14:30/M
286 Sasha-Ann Thompson Coram NY 972 36 F 12 35-39 45:55 45:55 14:49/M
287 Cherry Yaibuathes Holbrook NY 998 30 F 12 30-34 46:07 46:07 14:53/M
288 Kathryn Comiskey East Setauket NY 776 45 F 17 45-49 46:36 46:36 15:02/M
289 Elizabeth Quirk Patchogue NY 920 60 F 5 60-64 46:46 46:46 15:05/M
290 WILLIAM MCGINLEY East Setauket NY 3352 19 M 5 15-19 46:47 46:47 15:05/M
291 KIERAN MCGINLEY East Setauket NY 3350 14 M 31 0-14 46:48 46:48 15:06/M
292 Dan Dooley Mount Sinai NY 794 81 M 3 75-99 46:52 46:52 15:07/M
293 Charles Werner Port Jefferson Stati NY 994 19 M 6 15-19 47:00 47:00 15:10/M
294 Victoria Onorato Port Jefferson Stati NY 905 20 F 10 20-24 47:01 47:01 15:10/M
295 Addy Doherty Stony Brook NY 3382 14 F 17 0-14 47:18 47:18 15:15/M
296 Brian Rogers Port Jefferson Stati NY 933 41 M 8 40-44 47:32 47:32 15:20/M
297 Monica Rogers Port Jefferson Stati NY 932 40 F 13 40-44 47:33 47:33 15:20/M
298 James Doherty Stony Brook NY 3381 40 M 9 40-44 47:46 47:46 15:25/M
299 Jim Hurley Greenlawn NY 3383 23 M 12 20-24 47:47 47:47 15:25/M
300 John Cuff Ridge NY 785 25 M 16 25-29 48:07 48:07 15:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Patricia Rodriguez Lugo Ridge NY 930 25 F 17 25-29 48:07 48:07 15:31/M
302 Maureen Purdy Ridge NY 917 28 F 18 25-29 48:07 48:07 15:31/M
303 Matthew Purdy Ridge NY 918 30 M 9 30-34 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
304 Deanne Rogers Stony Brook NY 931 39 F 13 35-39 48:16 48:16 15:34/M
305 Cameron Glotch Stony Brook NY 826 5 M 32 0-14 48:17 48:17 15:35/M
306 Michael Conety Farmingville NY 779 14 M 33 0-14 48:22 48:22 15:36/M
307 Joseph Ahearn Farmingville NY 732 58 M 10 55-59 48:23 48:23 15:36/M
308 CONNOR MCGINLEY East Setauket NY 3349 17 M 7 15-19 48:26 48:26 15:37/M
309 Brian McGinley East Setauket NY 3348 50 M 23 50-54 48:26 48:26 15:37/M
310 LYNN MCGINLEY East Setauket NY 3351 50 F 14 50-54 48:26 48:26 15:37/M
311 Joseph Camarda Port Jefferson NY 765 55 M 11 55-59 49:21 49:21 15:55/M
312 Hayden Camarda Port Jefferson NY 766 11 M 34 0-14 49:23 49:23 15:56/M
313 Emily Giammanco Port Jefferson Stati NY 822 34 F 13 30-34 58:29 58:29 18:52/M
314 Lenny Giammanco Port Jefferson Stati NY 821 35 M 15 35-39 58:30 58:30 18:52/M
315 Laurie Favaloro Port Jefferson Stati NY 806 52 F 15 50-54 58:37 58:37 18:55/M
316 Marc Werner Port Jefferson Stati NY 993 47 M 22 45-49 58:37 58:37 18:55/M
317 Jovan Booker Port Jefferson Stati NY 752 22 M 13 20-24 58:38 58:38 18:55/M