2016 Chris Malvetti 3K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing

3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Heitner 977 25 M 1 Top Fin 8:40.49 5:35/M
2 Crawford Douglas Port Jefferson NY 522 18 M 2 Top Fin 9:02.34 5:50/M
3 Erik Haughn 975 27 M 3 Top Fin 9:19.94 6:01/M
4 Matthew Kahn Port Jefferson NY 531 25 M 1 20-29 9:52.80 6:22/M
5 Gregg Cantwell Port Jefferson NY 532 28 M 2 20-29 9:54.75 6:23/M
6 Christian Neubert Port Jefferson NY 529 28 M 3 20-29 10:04.54 6:30/M
7 Jesse Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 583 15 M 1 13-15 10:07.40 6:32/M
8 Christopher Daleo Westhampton Beach NY 597 14 M 2 13-15 10:13.28 6:35/M
9 Matthew Daleo Westhampton Beach NY 596 13 M 3 13-15 10:14.01 6:36/M
10 Bill Herrmann 978 31 M 1 30-39 10:16.08 6:37/M
11 Teddy Fabian 569 21 M 4 20-29 10:37.22 6:51/M
12 Matthew Tanenbaum 2545 40 M 1 40-49 10:50.48 6:59/M
13 Bob Haughn 976 58 M 1 50-59 11:02.70 7:07/M
14 Gary Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 584 52 M 2 50-59 11:21.24 7:19/M
15 Jessica Sarubbi Port Jefferson NY 550 38 F 1 Top Fin 11:31.12 7:26/M
16 Hunter Smith 2531 22 M 5 20-29 11:38.69 7:30/M
17 Sam Landers 995 24 F 2 Top Fin 11:40.53 7:32/M
18 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 2540 35 F 3 Top Fin 11:41.42 7:32/M
19 Erin Beach 476 23 F 1 20-29 12:00.35 7:45/M
20 Justin Regan 2517 24 M 6 20-29 12:13.30 7:53/M
21 Joshua Gittleman 972 23 M 7 20-29 12:21.54 7:58/M
22 Frank Saladino 2527 44 M 2 40-49 12:27.53 8:02/M
23 Adam Feldman East Northport NY 572 23 M 8 20-29 12:36.86 8:08/M
24 Sean Fallon Commack NY 564 23 M 9 20-29 12:47.43 8:15/M
25 Jan Mitchel Shikran Commack NY 559 23 M 10 20-29 12:47.93 8:15/M
26 Jamie Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 585 16 F 1 16-19 12:53.72 8:19/M
27 Haley Vavoules 2552 22 F 2 20-29 12:57.06 8:21/M
28 Michael Miller 2508 39 M 2 30-39 13:09.81 8:29/M
29 Trevor Tabor Port Jefferson NY 535 31 M 3 30-39 13:10.37 8:30/M
30 Kelly Gullestad Port Jefferson NY 533 29 F 3 20-29 13:12.11 8:31/M
31 Asiyai Shakeri 590 6 F 1 0-12 13:41.50 8:50/M
32 Meghan Fabian Shoreham NY 571 14 F 1 13-15 13:45.71 8:52/M
33 Brian Burner Shoreham NY 570 48 M 3 40-49 14:00.48 9:02/M
34 Daige Fabian Shoreham NY 565 15 F 2 13-15 14:04.02 9:05/M
35 Kristen Neubert Port Jefferson NY 549 34 F 1 30-39 14:15.16 9:12/M
36 Jack Tanenbaum 2541 8 M 1 0-12 14:33.43 9:23/M
37 Nolan Borders 846 11 M 2 0-12 14:49.08 9:34/M
38 Sean Stephenson 2533 9 M 3 0-12 14:59.10 9:40/M
39 Samantha Falson Port Jefferson NY 517 29 F 4 20-29 15:05.58 9:44/M
40 Greta Strenger 2534 25 F 5 20-29 15:05.92 9:44/M
41 mj Vacirca Port Jefferson NY 552 51 F 1 50-59 15:08.00 9:46/M
42 Jordan Giorlando Rocky Point NY 543 9 F 2 0-12 15:20.75 9:54/M
43 Demitria Ulino Port Jefferson NY 581 20 F 6 20-29 15:25.31 9:57/M
44 Sandra Buiner Shoreham NY 568 41 F 1 40-49 15:27.15 9:58/M
45 Brianna Keaveney 987 15 F 3 13-15 15:27.85 9:58/M
46 Christopher Beck 492 15 M 4 13-15 15:28.69 9:59/M
47 Patricia Stephenson Port Jefferson Stati NY 2532 41 F 2 40-49 15:55.91 10:16/M
48 Gavin Hertz 981 5 M 4 0-12 15:59.35 10:19/M
49 Justin Hertz 979 36 M 4 30-39 15:59.75 10:19/M
50 Carmella Parlto Coram NY 557 44 F 3 40-49 16:06.11 10:23/M
51 Steve Trolsi Commack NY 538 0 M 5 0-12 16:07.57 10:24/M
52 William Malvetti 1000 5 M 6 0-12 16:28.66 10:37/M
53 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 2502 40 M 4 40-49 16:29.09 10:38/M
54 Ashley Toth 2548 11 F 3 0-12 16:37.16 10:43/M
55 Jolene Malvetti 2501 8 F 4 0-12 16:56.30 10:55/M
56 Julie Plantamura 2516 42 F 4 40-49 17:04.37 11:01/M
57 Lucas Tanenbaum 2542 6 M 7 0-12 17:04.73 11:01/M
58 Keith Malvetti Brooklyn NY 527 43 M 5 40-49 17:05.45 11:01/M
59 Lincoln Malvetti Brooklyn NY 528 3 M 8 0-12 17:06.21 11:02/M
60 Jillian Dittamo 967 7 F 5 0-12 17:14.58 11:07/M
61 Marisa Malvetti Croton on Hudson NY 515 34 F 2 30-39 17:15.01 11:08/M
62 Andrew Malvetti Croton on Hudson NY 516 35 M 5 30-39 17:15.48 11:08/M
63 Brett Palmer 2515 39 F 3 30-39 17:21.32 11:12/M
64 Barb balsam 459 44 F 5 40-49 17:22.17 11:12/M
65 Cindy Miller 2507 39 F 4 30-39 17:55.99 11:34/M
66 Jack Miller 2509 6 M 9 0-12 17:56.41 11:34/M
67 Emma Vacirca Port Jefferson NY 553 15 F 4 13-15 18:15.90 11:46/M
68 Isabella Devery 961 8 F 6 0-12 18:20.93 11:50/M
69 Ashley Lov Port Jefferson NY 554 16 F 2 16-19 18:24.98 11:52/M
70 Carolynne Borders 499 45 F 6 40-49 18:28.80 11:55/M
71 Participant 2530 835 1 M 10 0-12 18:30.14 11:56/M
72 Isabella Borders 838 8 F 7 0-12 18:34.34 11:59/M
73 Richard Devery 962 44 M 6 40-49 18:38.22 12:01/M
74 Danielle Simone East Northport NY 2530 23 F 7 20-29 19:36.51 12:39/M
75 Kyleigh Hertz 982 7 F 8 0-12 19:36.80 12:39/M
76 Brianne Hertz 980 35 F 5 30-39 19:51.90 12:48/M
77 Jackie Gandolfo Port Jefferson NY 547 34 F 6 30-39 19:53.39 12:50/M
78 Christopher Neubert Saratoga Springs NY 523 64 M 1 60-99 20:13.95 13:03/M
79 Kevin Beach 469 75 M 2 60-99 20:30.36 13:14/M
80 Jordan Dittamo 965 7 F 9 0-12 20:35.87 13:17/M
81 Laurie Malvetti 2504 71 F 1 60-99 20:40.42 13:20/M
82 Participant 696 696 1 M 11 0-12 20:52.86 13:28/M
83 Hannah Rice 2524 6 F 10 0-12 20:53.48 13:28/M
84 Ryan Rice 2525 39 M 6 30-39 20:54.14 13:29/M
85 Brian Kirwin 990 59 M 3 50-59 20:54.66 13:29/M
86 Margarite Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 582 56 F 2 50-59 21:17.06 13:44/M
87 Lara Sarubbi Port Jefferson NY 551 18 F 3 16-19 21:28.27 13:51/M
88 Marissa McLaughlin Port Jefferson NY 595 34 F 7 30-39 21:37.05 13:57/M
89 Deirdre Kirwin 991 55 F 3 50-59 21:37.79 13:57/M
90 Jenna Giorlando Rocky Point NY 542 7 F 11 0-12 21:41.57 13:59/M
91 Grant Valentine Manhasset NY 540 11 M 12 0-12 22:13.38 14:20/M
92 Ashleigh Valentine Manhasset NY 541 10 F 12 0-12 22:13.74 14:20/M
93 RICHARD Valentine Manhasset NY 539 55 M 4 50-59 22:32.00 14:32/M
94 Ayien Anderson Port Jefferson NY 574 5 F 13 0-12 22:32.34 14:32/M
95 Tracy Spataro Hoboken NJ 575 26 F 8 20-29 22:32.72 14:32/M
96 Andrew Anderson Hoboken NJ 576 30 M 7 30-39 22:36.12 14:35/M
97 Monica Bachmann 443 26 F 9 20-29 23:36.43 15:14/M
98 Coolette Vegoliante Port Jefferson NY 530 25 F 10 20-29 23:37.23 15:14/M
99 Carol Reiser 2518 62 F 2 60-99 23:46.60 15:20/M
100 Elizabeth Sulikowski 2535 55 F 4 50-59 23:46.94 15:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Hank Sulikowski 2536 56 M 5 50-59 23:47.40 15:21/M
102 Emily hughes 986 1 F 14 0-12 23:59.77 15:28/M
103 Madison Toth 2550 7 F 15 0-12 24:00.07 15:29/M
104 Kaitlyn Toth 2549 7 F 16 0-12 24:00.64 15:29/M
105 Sarceli Fabian Shoreham NY 566 16 F 4 16-19 24:28.76 15:47/M
106 Sienna Trotto Shoreham NY 567 15 F 5 13-15 24:29.12 15:48/M
107 no 587 59 1 M 13 0-12 24:29.53 15:48/M
108 Olivia Lygum Port Jefferson NY 545 6 F 17 0-12 24:30.02 15:48/M
109 Brynn Sauter Port Jefferson Stati NY 587 0 F 18 0-12 24:30.57 15:48/M
110 Farzana Shakeri 593 10 F 19 0-12 24:34.70 15:51/M
111 Soeren Lygum Port Jefferson NY 544 45 M 7 40-49 24:35.00 15:52/M
112 Zynab Shakeri 589 7 F 20 0-12 24:35.40 15:52/M
113 Richard hughes 985 41 M 8 40-49 24:35.77 15:52/M
114 Ryan Holmes Port Jefferson NY 534 15 M 5 13-15 24:47.75 15:59/M
115 Chris Holmes Brightwaters NY 526 68 F 3 60-99 24:48.22 16:00/M
116 Maddie Miller 2510 9 F 21 0-12 24:49.18 16:01/M
117 John Goncalves 974 68 M 3 60-99 25:14.86 16:17/M
118 eugenia silva 2529 65 F 4 60-99 25:18.55 16:19/M
119 Jordan Tsunis Oakdale NY 2554 35 M 8 30-39 25:26.75 16:25/M
120 Mason Tsunis Oakdale NY 2555 2 M 14 0-12 25:27.14 16:25/M
121 Colleen Tsunis Miller Place NY 2553 31 F 8 30-39 25:33.33 16:29/M
122 Alyssa Oliveri 2514 26 F 11 20-29 25:33.78 16:29/M
123 Kim Sauter Port Jefferson Stati NY 586 36 F 9 30-39 25:34.29 16:30/M
124 Max Sauter Port Jefferson Stati NY 588 3 M 15 0-12 26:09.29 16:52/M
125 Isabel Goncalves 973 58 F 5 50-59 26:10.55 16:53/M
126 Jack Koscinski 994 9 M 16 0-12 26:53.38 17:21/M
127 Kerri Miller 2506 35 F 10 30-39 26:53.71 17:21/M
128 Michael Dittamo 966 3 M 17 0-12 26:54.76 17:21/M
129 Courtney Dittamo 968 38 F 11 30-39 26:55.09 17:22/M
130 Joe Cebul 955 40 M 9 40-49 26:55.58 17:22/M
131 Nicholas Cebul 956 5 M 18 0-12 27:11.35 17:32/M
132 Julia Cebul 957 7 F 22 0-12 27:12.39 17:33/M
133 Lori Cebuk 954 38 F 12 30-39 27:37.66 17:49/M
134 Max Vaysman Commack NY 573 22 M 11 20-29 27:37.99 17:49/M
135 Chris Caccami East Northport NY 548 23 M 12 20-29 27:38.92 17:50/M
136 Pat Lilly East Northport NY 558 22 M 13 20-29 27:40.74 17:51/M
137 Brad Mulligan Commack NY 537 23 M 14 20-29 28:23.40 18:19/M
138 Jason Toth 2547 41 M 10 40-49 28:23.98 18:19/M
139 Tracy Toth 2546 40 F 7 40-49 28:24.58 18:19/M
140 Julie hughes Rocky Point NY 984 37 F 13 30-39 28:25.83 18:20/M
141 Linda Brzezinski 950 37 F 14 30-39 28:44.47 18:32/M
142 CJ Cruz 959 1 F 23 0-12 28:51.74 18:37/M
143 Vincent Oliver 2513 35 M 9 30-39 28:52.63 18:37/M
144 Mike Cruz 958 37 M 10 30-39 29:04.13 18:45/M
145 Meghan Oliver 2512 33 F 15 30-39 29:04.62 18:45/M
146 Drew Bowers 560 32 M 11 30-39 29:05.82 18:46/M
147 Cody Buchatter Smithtown NY 563 30 M 12 30-39 29:06.27 18:46/M
148 Sarah Buchatter 562 29 F 12 20-29 29:06.82 18:46/M
149 Marrianna Bauer 561 32 F 16 30-39 29:10.43 18:49/M
150 Abby Devine 964 30 F 17 30-39 29:10.78 18:49/M
151 Dan Devine 963 31 M 13 30-39 29:12.02 18:50/M
152 Patrick Gallagher Port Jefferson NY 579 26 M 15 20-29 29:18.36 18:54/M
153 525 578 8 1 M 19 0-12 29:18.93 18:54/M
154 Julia Parlto Coram NY 556 6 F 24 0-12 29:25.75 18:59/M
155 Gilly Anderson Watsontown PA 577 3 M 20 0-12 29:26.16 18:59/M
156 Sara Anderson Port Jefferson NY 578 52 F 6 50-59 29:30.23 19:02/M
157 Faith Hennessy Port Jefferson Stati NY 525 8 F 25 0-12 29:31.12 19:03/M
158 Steven Hennessy Port Jefferson Stati NY 524 39 M 14 30-39 30:09.68 19:27/M
159 Steven Kachejion Huntington NY 521 49 M 11 40-49 30:10.10 19:28/M
160 Anique Schachner 2528 28 F 13 20-29 30:13.45 19:30/M
161 Alyssa Hirasaka 983 28 F 14 20-29 30:31.25 19:41/M
162 Nichole Makarius 998 28 F 15 20-29 30:37.06 19:45/M
163 Matthew Bell Port Jefferson NY 594 30 M 15 30-39 30:37.60 19:45/M
164 Madison Tanenbaum 2543 4 F 26 0-12 32:11.36 20:46/M
165 Barbra Tanenbaum 2544 40 F 8 40-49 32:11.77 20:46/M
166 Gianna Malvetti 999 4 F 27 0-12 32:12.73 20:46/M
167 Jennifer Malvetti 2503 37 F 18 30-39 32:13.93 20:47/M
168 Brittni Sullivan 2538 26 F 16 20-29 32:31.16 20:59/M
169 Patrick Sullivan 2539 34 M 16 30-39 32:32.25 20:59/M
170 Andrew Uhl 2551 24 M 16 20-29 32:50.83 21:11/M
171 christina fosina 971 33 F 19 30-39 32:52.20 21:12/M