Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/29/2012                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               PHOTOS  (400)                              
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli    9 Monroe Woodbury         6:10.3    9:15.43        
  2 Madeline Smith             8 Bay Shore               6:24.7    9:37.01    1   
  3 Elizabeth Hensley          9 Northport               6:28.9    9:43.27    2   
  4 Jessica Brown              9 Islip                   6:30.6    9:45.82        
  5 Holly Iafrate              8 Islip                   6:33.7    9:50.56        
  6 Taylor Termine             9 Northport               6:35.6    9:53.36    3   
  7 Kathryn Munks             10 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.2   10:01.79        
  8 Caroline Corrigan          9 Westhampton Beach       6:43.3   10:04.88    4   
  9 Sinead O'Hanlon            9 Monroe Woodbury         6:46.4   10:09.58        
 10 Lauren Swanson             8 Bay Shore               6:49.0   10:13.50    5   
 11 Toniann Cutrone            9 William Floyd           6:52.0   10:17.94    6   
 12 Ahmetra Davies             9 Islip                   6:54.6   10:21.82        
 13 Heather Caminske           9 Northport               6:54.8   10:22.19    7   
 14 Brandi Spano               9 Westhampton Beach       6:57.4   10:26.06    8   
 15 Bryanna Gustina            9 Westhampton Beach       6:57.6   10:26.38    9   
 16 Ally Peck                  9 Bay Shore               7:00.3   10:30.44   10   
 17 Kayla Murawski             9 Northport               7:00.9   10:31.30   11   
 18 Julia Reilly               9 Sachem North            7:01.8   10:32.63   12   
 19 Elisabeth McCarren         9 Bay Shore               7:04.4   10:36.57   13   
 20 Olivia Kaufman             9 Northport               7:07.3   10:40.86   14   
 21 Kaylynn Juhas              9 Mount Sinai             7:08.7   10:43.04        
 22 Nora Murphy                9 Westhampton Beach       7:18.6   10:57.80   15   
 23 Shannon Cowcer             9 Northport               7:25.9   11:08.80   16   
 24 Rodrigues Alexa            9 Lindenhurst             7:26.5   11:09.72        
 25 Maiya Cotto                9 William Floyd           7:35.8   11:23.57   17   
 26 Lianna Procida             9 Bay Shore               7:37.3   11:25.84   18   
 27 Madelyn Kowalevich         9 Connetquot              7:47.8   11:41.67   19   
 28 Virginia Albinson          8 Port Jefferson          7:49.7   11:44.42        
 29 Cassie Pixler              9 Sachem North            7:52.7   11:49.02   20   
 30 Jessica Sandy              9 Half Hollow             7:55.0   11:52.46        
 31 Rosie Bauman               9 Monroe Woodbury         7:55.3   11:52.84        
 32 Lacey Coogan               9 William Floyd           7:55.5   11:53.23   21   
 33 Mikayla Kowalevich         9 Connetquot              7:55.8   11:53.58   22   
 34 Sara Farnan                9 Bay Shore               8:06.6   12:09.80   23   
 35 Tianna Victoria            9 Bay Shore               8:14.7   12:21.98   24   
 36 Annabelle Bentley          9 Westhampton Beach       8:17.2   12:25.77   25   
 37 Ilana Portnay              9 Half Hollow             8:23.8   12:35.64        
 38 Nicole Fezza               9 Sachem North            8:25.8   12:38.58   26   
 39 Natalie Cafiero            9 Sachem North            8:26.8   12:40.15   27   
 40 Kelly Lavdas               9 Connetquot              8:30.0   12:44.91   28   
 41 Michaella Kufner           9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:37.1   12:55.60        
 42 Nicole Schaffer            9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:38.2   12:57.23        
 43 Lindsay McCormick          9 Sachem North            8:39.7   12:59.47   29   
 44 Clinton ShyAsia            9 William Floyd           8:45.6   13:08.27   30   
 45 Emily Leath                9 Sachem North            8:46.7   13:10.01   31   
 46 Eve Alba                   9 Sachem North            8:58.9   13:28.26   32   
 47 Thompson Shannon           9 Lindenhurst             9:09.5   13:44.18        
 48 Jessica Woo                9 Mount Sinai             9:13.6   13:50.39        
 49 Valerie Quinones           9 Connetquot              9:15.9   13:53.75   33   
 50 O'Neill Ally               9 Mercy                   9:19.0   13:58.44        
 51 Keara Doherty              9 Northport               9:23.5   14:05.13   34   
 52 Victoria Quinones          9 Connetquot              9:46.6   14:39.80   35   
 53 Samantha Tomassi           9 Half Hollow             9:53.6   14:50.31        
 54 Brianne Branco             9 Connetquot             10:06.2   15:09.25   36   
 55 Kristen Incorvaia          9 Cold Spring Harbor     10:34.5   15:51.66        
 56 Leyna Brostowski           9 Lindenhurst            10:41.1   16:01.57        
 57 Zoe Ellenhorn              9 Westhampton Beach      10:49.2   16:13.70   37   
 58 Athena Brush               9 Connetquot             10:49.4   16:14.04   38   
 59 Faith Ruiz                 9 William Floyd          11:06.5   16:39.63   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    37    2    3    7   11   14   16   34           
      Total Time:    51:10.98                                                     
         Average:    10:14.20                                                     
   2 Bay Shore                    47    1    5   10   13   18   23   24           
      Total Time:    52:23.36                                                     
         Average:    10:28.68                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            61    4    8    9   15   25   37                
      Total Time:    54:20.89                                                     
         Average:    10:52.18                                                     
   4 William Floyd               113    6   17   21   30   39                     
      Total Time:  1:03:22.64                                                     
         Average:    12:40.53                                                     
   5 Sachem North                114   12   20   26   27   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:00:39.85                                                     
         Average:    12:07.97                                                     
   6 Connetquot                  137   19   22   28   33   35   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:04:53.71                                                     
         Average:    12:58.75 
        



Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Karli Murphy               9 Sachem East             6:17.2    9:25.77    1   
  2 Meaghan Pashen             9 Babylon                 6:20.5    9:30.62        
  3 Eliza Nichols              9 Smithtown               6:23.0    9:34.51    2   
  4 Cameron Heaney             9 Hampton Bays            6:33.2    9:49.80        
  5 Casey Savage               9 Hauppauge               6:34.8    9:52.11        
  6 Danielle Venturino         9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:35.4    9:53.00        
  7 Meghan VanBommel           9 Riverhead               6:39.3    9:58.95        
  8 Mary Kate Kaplan           9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:41.0   10:01.42        
  9 Barbie Lam                 9 Sachem East             6:42.2   10:03.20    3   
 10 Hannah Reed                9 Hampton Bays            6:43.5   10:05.23        
 11 Gina Roslan                9 Sacred Heart            6:43.9   10:05.75    4   
 12 Megan Carrick              9 Riverhead               6:44.5   10:06.72        
 13 Jillian Manfredi           9 Sachem East             6:46.0   10:08.96    5   
 14 Rachel Turturro            9 Smithtown               6:52.4   10:18.49    6   
 15 Abigail Wax                9 Harborfields            6:52.8   10:19.13        
 16 Samantha Bautistia         9 Harborfields            6:53.1   10:19.59        
 17 Amanda Iasparo             9 West Islip              6:55.7   10:23.51    7   
 18 Josephine Colucci          9 Sacred Heart            6:55.9   10:23.77    8   
 19 Meghan Bevan               9 West Islip              6:56.0   10:23.98    9   
 20 Erica Bavaro               9 West Islip              6:58.3   10:27.35   10   
 21 Emily McLean               9 Sacred Heart            6:58.5   10:27.63   11   
 22 Gabriella Massa            9 Shoreham Wad            6:58.6   10:27.86        
 23 Nicole Grodin              9 Sacred Heart            6:59.3   10:28.90   12   
 24 Nicole Kuper               9 Smithtown               7:02.4   10:33.56   13   
 25 Amanda Engrassia           9 East Islip              7:06.2   10:39.27        
 26 Brigitte Strobl            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:08.7   10:43.01        
 27 Jennifer Sprekles          9 Harborfields            7:08.9   10:43.31        
 28 Sophia Weahunt             9 Riverhead               7:09.1   10:43.63        
 29 Cara Kohlbrenner           9 Tappan Zee              7:14.8   10:52.08   14   
 30 Marrisa Vicari             9 Shoreham Wad            7:16.5   10:54.70        
 31 Sophia Saladino            9 Sachem East             7:18.2   10:57.26   15   
 32 Kristy Jachan              8 Locust Valley           7:18.5   10:57.72        
 33 Megan Tohill               9 East Islip              7:19.5   10:59.17        
 34 Chandana Kochath           9 Sachem East             7:20.6   11:00.79   16   
 35 Christy Capek              9 Shoreham Wad            7:23.8   11:05.58        
 36 Kaitlin Veigl              9 Sachem East             7:23.9   11:05.84   17   
 37 Sarah Puleo                9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:25.1   11:07.52        
 38 Kristen Mattera            9 Tappan Zee              7:34.2   11:21.23   18   
 39 Lorena Velasquez           9 Sacred Heart            7:35.2   11:22.72   19   
 40 Tiffany Holtje             9 Smithtown               7:37.1   11:25.61   20   
 41 Rebecca Kaplan             9 Hauppauge               7:37.6   11:26.39        
 42 Juliana Cialdella          9 East Islip              7:39.1   11:28.61        
 43 Erin Lettieri              9 West Islip              7:42.7   11:33.97   21   
 44 Jennifer Wilcox            9 Smithtown               7:43.4   11:35.00   22   
 45 Taylor Berkoski            9 Mattituck               7:44.1   11:36.13        
 46 Arianna Albino             8 Alexander Hamilton      7:46.3   11:39.36        
 47 Caitlyn Browne             9 Sacred Heart            7:56.7   11:55.01   23   
 48 Maggie White               9 Sacred Heart            7:59.1   11:58.60   24   
 49 Brittany Blindenhofer      9 West Islip              8:03.3   12:04.89   25   
 50 Darcel Demesyeux           9 St. Dominic             8:06.3   12:09.44        
 51 Sam Grootenboer            9 Hauppauge               8:06.6   12:09.79        
 52 Garcel Demesyeux           9 St. Dominic             8:06.8   12:10.11        
 53 Margaret Gillis            9 Sacred Heart            8:11.2   12:16.76        
 54 Helen Joyner               9 Tappan Zee              8:12.7   12:19.02   26   
 55 Jen Ryan                   9 Tappan Zee              8:18.3   12:27.43   27   
 56 Brooke Hynes               9 Tappan Zee              8:18.7   12:28.03   28   
 57 Melissa Reyes              9 Middle Country          8:21.4   12:32.00        
 58 Emily Battaglini           9 West Islip              8:42.4   13:03.53   29   
 59 renee clark                9 Comsewogue              8:51.9   13:17.81        
 60 Sarin Itty                 9 Alexander Hamilton      8:55.8   13:23.64        
 61 luna khalil                9 Comsewogue              8:56.6   13:24.83        
 62 Amanda Boiano              9 Tappan Zee              8:57.1   13:25.59   30   
 63 Alexis DeMeo               9 Sacred Heart            8:57.7   13:26.53        
 64 jo ann chan                9 Comsewogue              9:00.2   13:30.31        
 65 Gabby Archury              9 Sacred Heart            9:02.1   13:33.13        
 66 Sienna Perry               9 Tappan Zee             10:27.8   15:41.60   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem East                  40    1    3    5   15   16   17                
      Total Time:    51:35.98                                                     
         Average:    10:19.20                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         54    4    8   11   12   19   23   24           
      Total Time:    52:48.77                                                     
         Average:    10:33.76                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    63    2    6   13   20   22                     
      Total Time:    53:27.17                                                     
         Average:    10:41.44                                                     
   4 West Islip                   72    7    9   10   21   25   29                
      Total Time:    54:53.70                                                     
         Average:    10:58.74                                                     
   5 Tappan Zee                  113   14   18   26   27   28   30   31           
      Total Time:    59:27.79                                                     
         Average:    11:53.56 
    




Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alexis Gomez              10 Monroe Woodbury         6:53.0   21:22.87    1   
  2 Kate Donnellan            10 Monroe Woodbury         6:58.3   21:39.52    2   
  3 Katie Kern                10 Monroe Woodbury         6:58.9   21:41.48    3   
  4 Sarah Schutzenbach        10 Northport               6:59.3   21:42.64    4   
  5 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport               7:03.7   21:56.26    5   
  6 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Medford       7:05.1   22:00.63    6   
  7 Meghan McDonough          10 Northport               7:07.8   22:09.03    7   
  8 Brianna Lawrence          10 Patchogue/Medford       7:08.8   22:11.98    8   
  9 Carlye Stella             10 Monroe Woodbury         7:09.4   22:13.89    9   
 10 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport               7:11.2   22:19.41   10   
 11 Katie Grant               10 Northport               7:12.8   22:24.64   11   
 12 Cristy Ann McCoy          10 Monroe Woodbury         7:18.6   22:42.40   12   
 13 Noelle Ladue              10 Monroe Woodbury         7:20.7   22:49.06   13   
 14 Heather Lindemann         10 Lindenhurst             7:21.6   22:51.77   14   
 15 Hayley Amanuel            10 Monroe Woodbury         7:22.6   22:54.88   15   
 16 Bianca Delucia             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:22.7   22:55.42   16   
 17 Carly Debono              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:23.7   22:58.40   17   
 18 Laura Mae Cocchi          10 Northport               7:24.2   22:59.97   18   
 19 Gianna Tinto              10 Smithtown               7:31.0   23:21.12   19   
 20 Brianna Moore             10 Westhampton Beach       7:47.0   24:10.64   20   
 21 Monika Ciecka             10 Lindenhurst             7:48.6   24:15.76   21   
 22 Christina DiGiovanna      10 William Floyd           7:58.0   24:44.82        
 23 Maggie Reid               10 Locust Valley           7:58.7   24:47.19        
 24 Marachelle Pena           10 Lindenhurst             7:59.4   24:49.27   22   
 25 Sarah Wilson              10 Hauppauge               8:01.7   24:56.34        
 26 Sierra Acosta             10 Northport               8:02.4   24:58.65   23   
 27 Jessica Caruso            10 Smithtown               8:05.1   25:06.86   24   
 28 Arianne Rogers            10 Smithtown               8:05.9   25:09.62   25   
 29 Alyssa Muscarello         10 Mount Sinai             8:07.2   25:13.47        
 30 Theresa Defillippo        10 Patchogue/Medford       8:08.4   25:17.41   26   
 31 Ashley O'Connor           10 Mount Sinai             8:10.5   25:23.82        
 32 Madeline Bastiancic        9 Patchogue/Medford       8:11.3   25:26.32   27   
 33 Meghan Martino            10 Lindenhurst             8:12.6   25:30.28   28   
 34 Tierney Ruppel            10 Lindenhurst             8:14.4   25:35.92   29   
 35 Nattarika Saengkhueankae  10 Smithtown               8:15.1   25:38.17   30   
 36 Carleigh Caulfield        10 Smithtown               8:17.1   25:44.44   31   
 37 Jessica Gallery           10 Smithtown               8:27.4   26:16.26   32   
 38 Maddy Casalino            10 Locust Valley           8:36.6   26:44.85        
 39 Siobhan O'Neill           10 Locust Valley           8:36.7   26:45.16        
 40 Jenna Linnick             10 Westhampton Beach       8:37.9   26:48.86   33   
 41 alexandra ramaliu         10 Comsewogue              8:39.3   26:53.27   34   
 42 Victoria Porter           10 Northport               8:41.6   27:00.52        
 43 Paige Gugerty             10 Locust Valley           8:52.1   27:33.12        
 44 sydney marco              10 Comsewogue              8:55.9   27:44.75   35   
 45 Kerry Murphy              10 Hauppauge               9:00.1   27:58.01        
 46 Caitlin Bomse             10 Northport               9:01.1   28:01.13        
 47 Kaila Rowan               10 Smithtown               9:01.9   28:03.52   36   
 48 Annabelle Smith           10 Patchogue/Medford       9:06.4   28:17.61   37   
 49 Amanda Murphy             10 Lindenhurst             9:12.8   28:37.34   38   
 50 rebecca tavares           10 Comsewogue              9:18.6   28:55.45   39   
 51 Alexa Pulizzi             10 West Babylon            9:28.7   29:26.76        
 52 catherine montelione      10 Comsewogue              9:31.9   29:36.71   40   
 53 Brostowski Leyna          10 Lindenhurst             9:44.6   30:16.06   41   
 54 Olivia Horbatiuk          10 Westhampton Beach       9:47.0   30:23.53   42   
 55 Natalie Weinacht          10 Westhampton Beach       9:58.0   30:57.65   43   
 56 Ellen Griffen             10 Westhampton Beach       9:59.4   31:02.26   44   
 57 allison wolff             10 Comsewogue             10:26.9   32:27.71   45   
 58 Alyssa Campbell           10 West Babylon           10:52.6   33:47.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe Woodbury              27    1    2    3    9   12   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.16                                                     
         Average:    21:56.04                                                     
   2 Northport                    37    4    5    7   10   11   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.98                                                     
         Average:    22:06.40                                                     
   3 Patchogue/Medford            73    6    8   16   17   26   27   37           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.84                                                     
         Average:    23:04.77                                                     
   4 Lindenhurst                 114   14   21   22   28   29   38   41           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.00                                                     
         Average:    24:36.60                                                     
   5 Smithtown                   129   19   24   25   30   31   32   36           
      Total Time:  2:05:00.21                                                     
         Average:    25:00.05                                                     
   6 Westhampton Beach           182   20   33   42   43   44                     
      Total Time:  2:23:22.94                                                     
         Average:    28:40.59                                                     
   7 Comsewogue                  193   34   35   39   40   45                     
      Total Time:  2:25:37.89                                                     
         Average:    29:07.58   


  






Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Tiana Guevara             11 Miller Place            6:11.4   19:13.83    1   
  2 Talia Guevara             11 Miller Place            6:16.6   19:29.80    2   
  3 Niamh Ashe                12 East Islip              6:17.4   19:32.30    3   
  4 Stephanie Gerland          9 Garden City             6:19.4   19:38.70    4   
  5 Jen Gerland               10 Garden City             6:21.6   19:45.35    5   
  6 Laura Nolan                9 Miller Place            6:25.8   19:58.36    6   
  7 Erin Melly                11 Connetquot              6:34.8   20:26.55    7   
  8 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North            6:36.2   20:30.71    8   
  9 Jasmin Reyes               9 Bay Shore               6:36.5   20:31.70    9   
 10 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:37.0   20:33.15   10   
 11 Sarah Zieve               12 Northport               6:39.4   20:40.74   11   
 12 Cara Jozefowski           11 Northport               6:41.1   20:45.95   12   
 13 Christina Zelenoy         12 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.9   20:48.66   13   
 14 Kelly Flanagan            12 Northport               6:42.5   20:50.46   14   
 15 Mackenzie Coleman          9 Sachem North            6:43.3   20:52.94   15   
 16 Amelia Kuehn               9 Northport               6:45.6   21:00.04   16   
 17 Brigid Brennan            11 Northport               6:45.8   21:00.61   17   
 18 Marissa Cossaro           12 Northport               6:46.0   21:01.20   18   
 19 Jackie Thorne              9 Northport               6:47.1   21:04.65   19   
 20 Stephanie Vickers         12 Westhampton Beach       6:51.6   21:18.78   20   
 21 Lindsay Arcuri            12 Bay Shore               6:52.2   21:20.37   21   
 22 Elizabeth Wasserman       12 Monroe Woodbury         6:52.3   21:20.70   22   
 23 Lauren Dorsky             12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:52.4   21:21.10        
 24 Siara Guevara              7 Miller Place            6:53.9   21:25.67   23   
 25 Sarah Rubino              11 Garden City             6:54.5   21:27.79   24   
 26 alana richardson          12 Uniondale               6:55.3   21:30.02        
 27 Katie Michta              11 Sachem North            6:55.5   21:30.79   25   
 28 Margot Rashba             11 Stony Brook             6:56.1   21:32.61   26   
 29 Caelyn Reilly              9 Bay Shore               6:56.4   21:33.52   27   
 30 Dowon Hwang               11 Sachem North            6:58.0   21:38.46   28   
 31 Caroline Hoeg              9 Mount Sinai             6:58.9   21:41.21   29   
 32 Tuthill Meg                9 Mercy                   6:58.9   21:41.48        
 33 Clara Walker               7 Stony Brook             7:00.4   21:45.89   30   
 34 Dominique Betterbed       10 Miller Place            7:01.0   21:47.79   31   
 35 Kayla Murphy              11 East Islip              7:01.9   21:50.69   32   
 36 Kathleen Shea             10 Harborfields            7:02.5   21:52.62   33   
 37 Laurel Fisher             10 Garden City             7:03.6   21:55.96   34   
 38 Heather McCormick         10 Connetquot              7:04.3   21:58.24   35   
 39 Claire Moran              11 Bay Shore               7:05.0   22:00.16   36   
 40 Kerry Gaye                10 Harborfields            7:05.1   22:00.65   37   
 41 Nikki Cervone             11 Islip                   7:05.8   22:02.81   38   
 42 Katie O'Neill             11 Garden City             7:06.9   22:06.06   39   
 43 Melissa Ganz              12 Monroe Woodbury         7:09.6   22:14.63   40   
 44 Julia Dooley              12 Mount Sinai             7:11.0   22:18.85   41   
 45 Emily O'Neill              9 Garden City             7:13.6   22:26.95   42   
 46 Kaitlin Hicks             12 Islip                   7:14.0   22:28.19   43   
 47 Catherine Dolan           12 Connetquot              7:14.1   22:28.47   44   
 48 Yael Golan                10 Half Hollow             7:15.5   22:32.97   45   
 49 Monika Farmer             10 Connetquot              7:16.6   22:36.28   46   
 50 Isabella Franz            12 Southampton             7:16.7   22:36.77        
 51 Kiera Lopez                9 Miller Place            7:17.2   22:38.05   47   
 52 Erika Gulija              11 Southampton             7:17.3   22:38.46        
 53 Nia McCaslin              10 Bay Shore               7:17.6   22:39.38   48   
 54 Bridget Sullivan          12 Connetquot              7:17.8   22:40.08   49   
 55 Caroline Ferri            10 Garden City             7:18.3   22:41.56   50   
 56 Lizzy Volavka             10 Bay Shore               7:18.4   22:41.93   51   
 57 Sandi Woodhead            12 Port Jefferson          7:18.5   22:42.29        
 58 Emily Fusco               11 East Islip              7:18.7   22:42.70   52   
 59 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore               7:18.8   22:43.12   53   
 60 Jaclyn Chizner            10 Half Hollow             7:19.4   22:44.93   54   
 61 Shannon Juresich          12 Mount Sinai             7:19.8   22:46.28   55   
 62 Dana O'Donnell            12 Monroe Woodbury         7:21.0   22:49.85   56   
 63 Sarah Heder               10 Monroe Woodbury         7:22.1   22:53.30   57   
 64 Paige Botie               11 Half Hollow             7:23.4   22:57.57   58   
 65 Kayla Clements            11 William Floyd           7:24.2   22:59.88   59   
 66 Caroline Fitzgerald       12 Mount Sinai             7:25.1   23:02.65   60   
 67 Amy Irving                12 Connetquot              7:25.8   23:05.00   61   
 68 Ashley Seiter             10 Mount Sinai             7:26.2   23:06.03   62   
 69 Annica Penn               12 Westhampton Beach       7:26.8   23:07.93   63   
 70 Jocelin McGovern          12 Harborfields            7:27.8   23:11.07   64   
 71 Sierra Acosta             10 Northport               7:28.3   23:12.68        
 72 Caleigh Ruais              9 Connetquot              7:30.5   23:19.44   65   
 73 Lauren Meltzer            11 Half Hollow             7:37.0   23:39.69   66   
 74 Ashley Wakefield          12 William Floyd           7:37.9   23:42.45   67   
 75 Alexa Cassara             11 Islip                   7:38.6   23:44.82   68   
 76 Kayla Wahl                12 William Floyd           7:39.0   23:45.79   69   
 77 Julia Sexton              10 Miller Place            7:39.1   23:46.25   70   
 78 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North            7:39.4   23:47.28   71   
 79 Christina Perrier         11 Half Hollow             7:40.0   23:49.01   72   
 80 Grace Revello             12 East Islip              7:40.1   23:49.38   73   
 81 Keira Lund                11 East Islip              7:41.6   23:54.09   74   
 82 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North            7:41.8   23:54.55   75   
 83 Ryanna Bynum              11 William Floyd           7:41.9   23:55.01   76   
 84 Kelsey Hammel             11 West Babylon            7:43.3   23:59.34   77   
 85 Michelle Abatangelo       10 Southampton             7:43.5   24:00.05        
 86 Alison Feehan             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:43.7   24:00.66   78   
 87 Brianna Lecaros           11 Islip                   7:44.2   24:02.21   79   
 88 Daisy Pogyo               12 Alexander Hamilton      7:44.4   24:02.83   80   
 89 Kaylin Bourke             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:45.3   24:05.62   81   
 90 Alexandra DeSantis        10 Harborfields            7:47.2   24:11.53   82   
 91 Anya Schmitt               9 East Islip              7:48.3   24:14.69   83   
 92 Stacey Sinkoff            12 Mount Sinai             7:51.1   24:23.47   84   
 93 Sabrina Mason             11 Westhampton Beach       7:53.1   24:29.70   85   
 94 Gabrielle Mason           12 Westhampton Beach       7:55.2   24:36.29   86   
 95 Perugi Jen                12 Mercy                   7:55.8   24:38.12        
 96 Nicole Franz              11 Walt Whitman            7:55.9   24:38.37   87   
 97 Christina Parrish         11 Mount Sinai             7:57.8   24:44.18   88   
 98 Alison Gallagher          11 East Islip              7:58.0   24:45.02   89   
 99 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                   7:59.1   24:48.42   90   
100 Caroline Killeen          12 Islip                   8:02.2   24:57.90   91   
101 Emily LaSpisa             11 William Floyd           8:02.3   24:58.21   92   
102 Julia Adamo               11 William Floyd           8:04.0   25:03.69   93   
103 Amanda Conklin            12 Harborfields            8:06.8   25:12.23   94   
104 Elsa Crozier              10 Stony Brook             8:12.1   25:28.66   95   
105 Aria Wiseblatt            12 Harborfields            8:12.6   25:30.38   96   
106 Michaela McElhatton       10 Half Hollow             8:16.8   25:43.46   97   
107 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton             8:18.0   25:47.17        
108 Jocelyn Alvarado          11 Islip                   8:18.2   25:47.71   98   
109 Jessica Lento             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.3   25:57.26        
110 Victoria Sardelli         11 West Babylon            8:29.0   26:21.15   99   
111 Liliana Hoffman            9 Walt Whitman            8:33.3   26:34.51  100   
112 Marissa Alicea            12 Alexander Hamilton      8:34.3   26:37.80  101   
113 Erin Diana                10 Walt Whitman            8:35.8   26:42.30  102   
114 Kami Smith                12 Cold Spring Harbor      8:38.9   26:51.99        
115 lenny touissant           12 Uniondale               8:40.7   26:57.74        
116 Isabel Sakarin            10 Walt Whitman            8:42.9   27:04.40  103   
117 Walsh Courtney            12 Mercy                   8:43.5   27:06.33        
118 Karen Orzuna              12 Alexander Hamilton      8:43.9   27:07.41  104   
119 Franscine Gonzalez        11 Patchogue/Medford       8:51.0   27:29.69        
120 Dunia Karzai              10 Port Jefferson          8:51.8   27:32.22        
121 Jessica Leeb              12 West Babylon            8:54.1   27:39.22  105   
122 Amanda McKenna            12 Cardinal Spellman       9:01.6   28:02.50  106   
123 Erika Algiere             10 Walt Whitman            9:03.0   28:06.87  107   
124 Rebecca Mota              11 Cardinal Spellman       9:03.3   28:07.86  108   
125 Amanda Strigaro           11 Walt Whitman            9:06.4   28:17.46  109   
126 Gina Biscardi             12 Patchogue/Medford       9:08.5   28:24.03        
127 Rebecca Graney            12 Westhampton Beach       9:09.0   28:25.57  110   
128 Chelsea Awan              12 Stony Brook             9:12.4   28:36.01  111   
129 Angelene Dimaano          11 Alexander Hamilton      9:24.2   29:12.71  112   
130 Andrea Amarosa            10 Cardinal Spellman       9:26.6   29:20.36  113   
131 Nicole Gray                9 Stony Brook             9:29.3   29:28.66  114   
132 Sandra Mojica             11 Alexander Hamilton      9:29.8   29:30.06  115   
133 Danielle McKenna          12 Cardinal Spellman       9:32.4   29:38.11  116   
134 Bria Hernandez            11 Cardinal Spellman       9:56.6   30:53.45  117   
135 Luana Bowers              10 Cardinal Spellman      10:00.8   31:06.41  118   
136 Kate Malinson             11 Walt Whitman           10:06.6   31:24.48  119   
137 Meredith Gill             12 Westhampton Beach      10:07.8   31:28.23  120   
138 Julie Barrett             11 West Babylon           10:20.9   32:08.77  121   
139 Bridgette Cho             11 Stony Brook            10:31.6   32:42.22  122   
140 Jessie Xiao                9 Stony Brook            10:41.0   33:11.45  123   
141 Amanda Ziegler            11 West Babylon           10:41.2   33:11.94  124   
142 Unknown                                             10:58.4   34:05.                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Miller Place                 63    1    2    6   23   31   47   70           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.45                                                     
         Average:    20:23.09                                                     
   2 Northport                    70   11   12   14   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.80                                                     
         Average:    20:51.56                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 86    8   10   15   25   28   71   75           
      Total Time:  1:45:06.05                                                     
         Average:    21:01.21                                                     
   4 Garden City                 106    4    5   24   34   39   42   50           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.86                                                     
         Average:    20:58.78                                                     
   5 Bay Shore                   141    9   21   27   36   48   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.13                                                     
         Average:    21:37.03                                                     
   6 Connetquot                  181    7   35   44   46   49   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:50:09.62                                                     
         Average:    22:01.93                                                     
   7 Monroe Woodbury             188   13   22   40   56   57   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:50:07.14                                                     
         Average:    22:01.43                                                     
   8 East Islip                  234    3   32   52   73   74   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:51:49.16                                                     
         Average:    22:21.84                                                     
   9 Mount Sinai                 247   29   41   55   60   62   84   88           
      Total Time:  1:52:55.03                                                     
         Average:    22:35.01                                                     
  10 Half Hollow Hills Girls     295   45   54   58   66   72   97                
      Total Time:  1:55:44.17                                                     
         Average:    23:08.84                                                     
  11 Harborfields                310   33   37   64   82   94   96                
      Total Time:  1:56:28.10                                                     
         Average:    23:17.62                                                     
  12 Islip                       318   38   43   68   79   90   91   98           
      Total Time:  1:57:06.45                                                     
         Average:    23:25.29                                                     
  13 William Floyd               363   59   67   69   76   92   93                
      Total Time:  1:59:21.34                                                     
         Average:    23:52.27                                                     
  14 Westhampton Beach           364   20   63   85   86  110  120                
      Total Time:  2:01:58.27                                                     
         Average:    24:23.66                                                     
  15 Stony Brook                 376   26   30   95  111  114  122  123           
      Total Time:  2:06:51.83                                                     
         Average:    25:22.37                                                     
  16 Walt Whitman                499   87  100  102  103  107  109  119           
      Total Time:  2:13:06.45                                                     
         Average:    26:37.29                                                     
  17 Alexander Hamilton          512   80  101  104  112  115                     
      Total Time:  2:16:30.81                                                     
         Average:    27:18.17                                                     
  18 West Babylon                526   77   99  105  121  124                     
      Total Time:  2:23:20.42                                                     
         Average:    28:40.09                                                     
  19 Cardinal Spellman           560  106  108  113  116  117  118                
      Total Time:  2:26:02.28                                                     
         Average:    29:12.46   
 




Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Erin Jaskot               11 Tappan Zee              6:21.1   19:43.79    1   
  2 Shannon Ahern             11 Kings Park              6:25.2   19:56.49    2   
  3 Paige Duca                10 Sacred Heart            6:26.4   20:00.33    3   
  4 Kathleen Naeher           12 Kings Park              6:28.0   20:05.43    4   
  5 Victoria Ingram           11 Smithtown               6:29.2   20:09.15    5   
  6 Shannon O'Hehir           11 Sachem East             6:34.4   20:25.18    6   
  7 Courtney Dooley           11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:35.4   20:28.22    7   
  8 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton Bays            6:36.2   20:30.88    8   
  9 Jessica Ball              12 West Islip              6:36.4   20:31.38    9   
 10 Kristen Homeyer           11 Kings Park              6:36.8   20:32.53   10   
 11 Kaitlyn Ohrtman            9 Shoreham Wad            6:39.0   20:39.45   11   
 12 Deidre Rizzo              11 Tappan Zee              6:43.6   20:53.67   12   
 13 Christine Eisenberg       12 Hauppauge               6:44.5   20:56.60   13   
 14 Jayda Allen               11 Sachem East             6:45.0   20:58.03   14   
 15 Nicole Schafer            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:45.4   20:59.25   15   
 16 Kassidy Ayres              9 Tappan Zee              6:46.4   21:02.63   16   
 17 Caitlin Hartnett           9 Tappan Zee              6:46.5   21:02.93   17   
 18 DeCicco Alexandra          9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:46.8   21:03.72   18   
 19 Ryleigh Donegan           10 Center Moriches         6:47.1   21:04.59   19   
 20 Kaitlin DiMartino         11 Sachem East             6:47.2   21:05.01   20   
 21 Brianna Delzell           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:47.4   21:05.54   21   
 22 Ciara Murphy               9 Sachem East             6:49.8   21:13.01   22   
 23 Madison Goldrick          11 Tappan Zee              6:50.2   21:14.44   23   
 24 Georgie Nicholes          11 Center Moriches         6:52.2   21:20.45   24   
 25 Kaylee Bergen             10 Mattituck               6:53.3   21:24.00   25   
 26 Sarah Hardie              11 John Glenn              6:53.7   21:25.33        
 27 Brooke Catalano           10 West Islip              6:54.1   21:26.36   26   
 28 Taylor Veracka            11 Hauppauge               6:54.2   21:26.60   27   
 29 Taylor Darby              10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:54.4   21:27.31   28   
 30 Tara Gatz                 11 Mattituck               6:55.0   21:29.33   29   
 31 Kéla Gelling              10 Smithtown               7:00.6   21:46.66   30   
 32 Ashley Schafer            10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:00.7   21:47.02   31   
 33 Melanie Pfenning           8 Mattituck               7:02.1   21:51.15   32   
 34 Katie Hempfling           11 Sachem East             7:03.4   21:55.45   33   
 35 Rosalie Caracciolo        12 Sacred Heart            7:04.9   21:59.84   34   
 36 Mia Vasile-Cozzo           9 Mattituck               7:04.9   22:00.08   35   
 37 Julia Gilliard             9 Kings Park              7:06.8   22:05.80   36   
 38 Maddy Kelly               10 Shoreham Wad            7:07.0   22:06.41   37   
 39 Sam Triani                12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:07.7   22:08.73   38   
 40 Cassie Dooley             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:07.8   22:08.94   39   
 41 Alison Cappetta           12 West Islip              7:08.6   22:11.43   40   
 42 Rose Andrews              10 Shoreham Wad            7:09.0   22:12.78   41   
 43 Valerie Kehoe              9 Smithtown               7:09.2   22:13.32   42   
 44 Audrey Hoeg                9 Mattituck               7:09.5   22:14.13   43   
 45 Nicole Silvestre          11 Sachem East             7:11.2   22:19.51   44   
 46 Tana Roslan               12 Sacred Heart            7:12.0   22:21.91   45   
 47 Laura Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad            7:13.7   22:27.47   46   
 48 Audrey Miller              9 Longwood                7:15.9   22:34.26   47   
 49 Krista O'Connor            8 West Islip              7:17.1   22:38.01   48   
 50 Holly Sentowski           11 Hauppauge               7:19.2   22:44.33   49   
 51 Chrissie Ryan             12 Tappan Zee              7:19.5   22:45.21   50   
 52 Erin Pfail                11 Sacred Heart            7:19.6   22:45.56   51   
 53 Holly Lindoe              12 Sachem East             7:19.9   22:46.68   52   
 54 Danielle Williams         12 Kings Park              7:20.0   22:46.94   53   
 55 Kristen Okorn             11 Hauppauge               7:20.1   22:47.15   54   
 56 Kayla Blau                11 Hauppauge               7:20.9   22:49.66   55   
 57 Alexandra Zalewski        12 Hauppauge               7:21.0   22:49.89   56   
 58 Jamie Romano              10 Smithtown               7:21.2   22:50.65   57   
 59 Natalia Leakos            11 Smithtown               7:23.0   22:56.07   58   
 60 Kami Saracino             12 Smithtown               7:24.0   22:59.29   59   
 61 Kate Ball                 12 West Islip              7:24.5   23:00.76   60   
 62 Joanna Gruenberg          10 Sacred Heart            7:26.3   23:06.53   61   
 63 Kerianne Nordland         12 West Islip              7:26.9   23:08.28   62   
 64 Rose Ann Bencivenga       11 Babylon                 7:27.1   23:08.97   63   
 65 Kiera Ahern                9 Kings Park              7:27.5   23:10.14   64   
 66 Ali Hays                   8 Shoreham Wad            7:28.2   23:12.27   65   
 67 Emily DiDomenico          12 Tappan Zee              7:28.7   23:13.96   66   
 68 Betsy Spellman            11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:29.6   23:16.82   67   
 69 Rudiana Anglade           11 North Babylon           7:35.8   23:35.89        
 70 Victoria Friedel           9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:37.8   23:42.22   68   
 71 Grace Murphy              12 Locust Valley           7:37.9   23:42.47        
 72 Claire Martin             12 Sacred Heart            7:38.1   23:43.05   69   
 73 Hermalinda Imbert         10 North Babylon           7:38.8   23:45.32        
 74 Holly Mascolo             12 West Islip              7:39.4   23:47.29   70   
 75 Taylor Chambers           10 Kingston                7:39.9   23:48.63   71   
 76 Jill Almond               12 Center Moriches         7:41.9   23:55.05   72   
 77 Ashley Markstaller        12 Center Moriches         7:42.2   23:56.00   73   
 78 Kendall Mockridge         12 Center Moriches         7:43.2   23:58.83   74   
 79 Brianna Stamm             11 St. Dominic             7:43.3   23:59.31        
 80 Jessica Martin             9 Smithtown               7:47.2   24:11.33   75   
 81 Tori Silvers              11 Kings Park              7:47.8   24:13.15   76   
 82 Rebecca Muschio           12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:48.4   24:15.00   77   
 83 Sam Perino                11 Mattituck               7:49.2   24:17.46   78   
 84 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Kingston                7:49.3   24:18.03   79   
 85 Rachel Conti              11 Riverhead               7:50.1   24:20.31   80   
 86 Claire Shanklin           12 Shoreham Wad            7:50.6   24:21.93   81   
 87 Baylee Corrigan           11 Kingston                7:51.8   24:25.61   82   
 88 Diana Monaco              10 Center Moriches         7:52.6   24:28.05   83   
 89 Camille Rand               8 Kingston                7:52.6   24:28.32   84   
 90 Gabrielle Harrigan        11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:53.2   24:30.11   85   
 91 Heather Hoeffner          11 Hauppauge               7:53.3   24:30.34   86   
 92 Nicole Mason              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:53.4   24:30.53   87   
 93 Eva Kosevik               11 Longwood                7:56.1   24:38.93   88   
 94 Amanda Prindle            12 Kingston                8:02.0   24:57.43   89   
 95 Meagan Petersen           11 Sacred Heart            8:03.1   25:00.89   90   
 96 Maurinne Sullivan         10 Riverhead               8:08.6   25:17.94   91   
 97 Amanda Dickerson          10 Riverhead               8:08.7   25:18.32   92   
 98 Alexa Kluepfel            11 John Glenn              8:08.8   25:18.59        
 99 Aisha Richards             9 Longwood                8:17.0   25:44.03   93   
100 Grainne O'Neill           12 Locust Valley           8:18.9   25:49.96        
101 Lacey Donlon              12 Longwood                8:23.7   26:04.78   94   
102 Emily Zhao                10 North Babylon           8:30.1   26:24.78        
103 Laura Shanklin            12 Shoreham Wad            8:30.5   26:26.05   95   
104 Nina Schlosberg           11 Riverhead               8:33.6   26:35.63   96   
105 Leah Santacroce           10 Mattituck               8:34.4   26:38.00   97   
106 Kerianne Engesser         12 Longwood                8:35.7   26:42.23   98   
107 Marissa O'Donnell         11 Center Moriches         8:41.6   27:00.43   99   
108 Delaney Cassidy           12 Babylon                 8:41.7   27:00.66  100   
109 Emily Sweet               12 Babylon                 8:42.5   27:03.11  101   
110 Katelyn Mullegan          11 St. Dominic             8:43.0   27:04.88        
111 millie ma                 11 Comsewogue              8:48.8   27:22.87        
112 Samantha Thompson         11 Hampton Bays            8:53.8   27:38.18  102   
113 Marissa Moszczyc          11 John Glenn              8:53.8   27:38.42        
114 Caroline Dunn             11 Babylon                 9:00.0   27:57.51  103   
115 sabrena reid              11 Comsewogue              9:25.2   29:15.85        
116 Jessica Mistretta         12 Longwood                9:32.2   29:37.55  104   
117 Christina Garcia          11 Locust Valley           9:32.5   29:38.66        
118 Bianca Sanchez            11 Hampton Bays            9:34.8   29:45.69  105   
119 Wendy Velez               10 Hampton Bays            9:38.3   29:56.61  106   
120 Victoria Moynihan         12 Hampton Bays            9:46.1   30:20.79  107   
121 Cecilia McCaffrey         12 Babylon                 9:50.4   30:34.20  108   
122 Isabella Marcucci         10 Riverhead               9:54.1   30:45.80  109   
123 Dominique Dotson          12 Longwood               10:04.8   31:18.87  110   
124 caroline power            12 Comsewogue             10:04.9   31:19.16        
125 claire sanfilippo         11 Comsewogue             10:12.0   31:41.37        
126 Fabiola Castillo-Medina   10 Riverhead              10:12.0   31:41.37  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tappan Zee                   69    1   12   16   17   23   50   66           
      Total Time:  1:43:57.46                                                     
         Average:    20:47.50                                                     
   2 Sachem East                  95    6   14   20   22   33   44   52           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.68                                                     
         Average:    21:07.34                                                     
   3 Kings Park                  105    2    4   10   36   53   64   76           
      Total Time:  1:45:27.19                                                     
         Average:    21:05.44                                                     
   4 Bayport/Bluepoint           133    7   21   28   38   39   77   87           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.74                                                     
         Average:    21:27.75                                                     
   5 Mattituck                   164   25   29   32   35   43   78   97           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.69                                                     
         Average:    21:47.74                                                     
   6 West Islip                  183    9   26   40   48   60   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.94                                                     
         Average:    21:57.59                                                     
   7 Smithtown                   192    5   30   42   57   58   59   75           
      Total Time:  1:49:55.85                                                     
         Average:    21:59.17                                                     
   8 Sacred Heart Academy        194    3   34   45   51   61   69   90           
      Total Time:  1:50:14.17                                                     
         Average:    22:02.84                                                     
   9 Hauppauge                   198   13   27   49   54   55   56   86           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.34                                                     
         Average:    22:08.87                                                     
  10 Eastport/SouthMano          199   15   18   31   67   68   85                
      Total Time:  1:50:49.03                                                     
         Average:    22:09.81                                                     
  11 Shoreham Wading River       200   11   37   41   46   65   81   95           
      Total Time:  1:50:38.38                                                     
         Average:    22:07.68                                                     
  12 Center Moriches             262   19   24   72   73   74   83   99           
      Total Time:  1:54:14.92                                                     
         Average:    22:50.99                                                     
  13 Kingston                    405   71   79   82   84   89                     
      Total Time:  2:01:58.02                                                     
         Average:    24:23.61                                                     
  14 Longwood                    420   47   88   93   94   98  104  110           
      Total Time:  2:05:44.23                                                     
         Average:    25:08.85                                                     
  15 Hampton Bays                428    8  102  105  106  107                     
      Total Time:  2:18:12.15                                                     
         Average:    27:38.43                                                     
  16 Riverhead                   468   80   91   92   96  109  111                
      Total Time:  2:12:18.00                                                     
         Average:    26:27.60                                                     
  17 Babylon                     475   63  100  101  103  108                     
      Total Time:  2:15:44.45                                                     
         Average:    27:08.89 






Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jessica Faltings          12 Northport               7:01.6   21:49.58    1   
  2 Rebecca Macleod            9 Northport               7:03.0   21:54.16    2   
  3 Nikki Graver              12 Northport               7:05.6   22:02.09    3   
  4 Corrie Kavanaugh          12 Northport               7:08.6   22:11.55    4   
  5 Monica Holden             11 Northport               7:15.8   22:33.89    5   
  6 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North            7:18.3   22:41.69    6   
  7 Samantha Manalastas       11 Smithtown               7:20.6   22:48.87    7   
  8 Kat Frey                  11 Monroe Woodbury         7:20.8   22:49.29    8   
  9 Kalya Shea                12 Middle Country          7:20.9   22:49.65    9   
 10 Sarah Dittrich            12 Northport               7:27.5   23:10.11   10   
 11 Devan Classi              12 Sachem East             7:29.8   23:17.28   11   
 12 Erin VonDollen            10 Tappan Zee              7:30.1   23:18.30   12   
 13 Meghan Weber              11 Northport               7:32.1   23:24.50   13   
 14 Heather Molzon            11 Northport               7:32.5   23:25.66        
 15 Olivia Rogers              9 Middle Country          7:32.7   23:26.23   14   
 16 Jayleen Perez             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:33.8   23:29.66   15   
 17 Stephanie Saccente        12 Kings Park              7:34.3   23:31.33   16   
 18 Shannon Bennett           12 Sacred Heart            7:34.8   23:32.78   17   
 19 Julie Gavin               12 Tappan Zee              7:36.2   23:37.27   18   
 20 Olivia DeMilt             11 West Islip              7:37.0   23:39.79   19   
 21 Alex Castracane           12 Connetquot              7:38.4   23:44.14   20   
 22 Luisa Jaramillo           12 Northport               7:40.0   23:48.95        
 23 Melanie Agaliotis         12 Middle Country          7:41.1   23:52.46   21   
 24 Paige Golembeski          10 Bay Shore               7:41.2   23:52.87   22   
 25 Brittany Sullivan         10 Monroe Woodbury         7:41.5   23:53.67   23   
 26 Sam Camlica               11 East Islip              7:42.1   23:55.69   24   
 27 Megan Doyle               10 Sacred Heart            7:43.1   23:58.75   25   
 28 Kennedy Soper             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:44.7   24:03.51   26   
 29 Rachel Steinmuller        12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:44.9   24:04.37   27   
 30 Allyson Figalora          12 Sachem East             7:46.4   24:08.96   28   
 31 Louise Turner             12 Monroe Woodbury         7:47.0   24:10.85   29   
 32 Alyssa Gravina            12 Bay Shore               7:47.4   24:11.87   30   
 33 Morgan Troiano            11 Northport               7:47.9   24:13.44        
 34 Emma Suhr                 12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:48.1   24:14.06   31   
 35 Alissa Conway             12 Smithtown               7:49.3   24:17.98   32   
 36 Danielle Wilcox           12 Smithtown               7:49.7   24:19.19   33   
 37 Siobhan O'Gorman          12 Sachem North            7:50.0   24:19.99   34   
 38 Hannah Melia              12 Harborfields            7:50.7   24:22.20        
 39 Marina May                12 Mount Sinai             7:50.9   24:22.98        
 40 Kayleigh Navarra          12 East Islip              7:51.1   24:23.63   35   
 41 Ally Irizarry             10 Tappan Zee              7:51.4   24:24.32   36   
 42 Cortney Evola             10 Sachem East             7:51.6   24:24.96   37   
 43 Sarah LaPorta             12 Sachem East             7:51.8   24:25.69   38   
 44 Brigid Rattiger           10 Sachem North            7:53.8   24:31.99   39   
 45 Cassandra Crooks          12 Bay Shore               7:54.9   24:35.23   40   
 46 Alyssa Hoyt               10 Monroe Woodbury         7:55.4   24:36.72   41   
 47 Ashley Miskovsky          11 Sachem North            7:55.7   24:37.86   42   
 48 Ali Jenks                 11 West Islip              7:56.3   24:39.75   43   
 49 Megan Becker              11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:56.8   24:41.15   44   
 50 Saoirse Mahood            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:57.1   24:42.13   45   
 51 Faith Marino              12 Islip                   7:58.0   24:45.06   46   
 52 Sam Plunkett               9 Middle Country          7:58.3   24:45.77   47   
 53 Shannon Cassidy           12 Harborfields            7:59.6   24:49.98        
 54 Fran Napoli               11 Sachem East             7:59.9   24:50.89   48   
 55 Ashlee Rommeney           11 Sachem East             8:00.0   24:51.16   49   
 56 Stephanie Forman          11 Monroe Woodbury         8:01.5   24:55.80   50   
 57 Sabrina Manzo              9 Miller Place            8:02.5   24:59.04        
 58 Natalie DeQuarto          11 Sachem North            8:04.2   25:04.35   51   
 59 Madison Herbert           10 Kings Park              8:05.2   25:07.17   52   
 60 Kerry Bonesteel           10 Connetquot              8:06.6   25:11.71   53   
 61 Rachel Shin               11 Hauppauge               8:06.8   25:12.34        
 62 Julia Gianfortone         10 Miller Place            8:07.0   25:13.02        
 63 Hallie Kujawski           11 Mattituck               8:07.5   25:14.62        
 64 Maeghan Murphy            12 Sachem East             8:08.0   25:16.11   54   
 65 Lorena Almanzar           12 Smithtown               8:08.5   25:17.49   55   
 66 Natalia Quiroz            11 Monroe Woodbury         8:08.7   25:18.08   56   
 67 Ehlana Strzelczyk         11 Smithtown               8:09.7   25:21.44   57   
 68 Samantha Berardi          11 Sacred Heart            8:10.2   25:22.89   58   
 69 Mackenzie Kelly           12 Tappan Zee              8:10.8   25:24.73   59   
 70 Jamie Fleming             10 Sachem East             8:11.2   25:25.97        
 71 Cheyenne Story            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:11.4   25:26.49   60   
 72 Marisol Nazario           12 Bay Shore               8:11.5   25:26.88   61   
 73 Matea Mezic               10 Half Hollow             8:12.0   25:28.52   62   
 74 Anna Piwowarczyk           9 Kings Park              8:13.0   25:31.43   63   
 75 Alyssa Nguyen             10 Tappan Zee              8:15.9   25:40.49   64   
 76 Taryn DiRocco             11 Smithtown               8:16.1   25:41.30   65   
 77 Shannon McMaugh            9 Kings Park              8:17.3   25:44.86   66   
 78 Shannon Walsh             10 Connetquot              8:17.8   25:46.35   67   
 79 Sky Giaquinto             10 Islip                   8:18.0   25:46.99   68   
 80 Melissa Knapp             12 Smithtown               8:18.1   25:47.52   69   
 81 Carissa Goggin            11 Eastport/SouthMano      8:18.5   25:48.60   70   
 82 Erin Schreck              11 Sachem North            8:19.2   25:50.71   71   
 83 Sydney Grajeda            11 Sacred Heart            8:20.8   25:55.74   72   
 84 Allie Bennett             10 Kings Park              8:21.1   25:56.79   73   
 85 Valeria Kudinov           12 Connetquot              8:21.5   25:58.08   74   
 86 Doyin Ogundiran           10 Half Hollow             8:21.7   25:58.63   75   
 87 Eilish Marquart           12 East Islip              8:22.9   26:02.37   76   
 88 Chelsea Densieski         11 Eastport/SouthMano      8:23.4   26:03.81   77   
 89 Alexandra Ambrosio        12 Kings Park              8:23.5   26:04.26   78   
 90 Jacqueline Mangogna       11 Kings Park              8:23.9   26:05.47   79   
 91 Katie Miale               10 Monroe Woodbury         8:25.2   26:09.42        
 92 Sam McGolrdrick           10 Tappan Zee              8:26.1   26:12.24   80   
 93 Alanna Laino              10 Sachem East             8:26.8   26:14.38        
 94 Stephanie Murphy          12 Mount Sinai             8:26.9   26:14.67        
 95 Julia Pendola             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:27.5   26:16.55   81   
 96 Katie Bunde               10 East Islip              8:28.1   26:18.54   82   
 97 Samantha Colucci          10 Sacred Heart            8:28.6   26:20.01   83   
 98 Catherine Herrmann        12 Sacred Heart            8:28.8   26:20.78   84   
 99 Casey Taggart             12 Bay Shore               8:29.5   26:22.76   85   
100 Jenna Mercurio            11 West Islip              8:30.4   26:25.54   86   
101 Emily McClernon           12 Sachem North            8:30.6   26:26.22   87   
102 Kaitlyn Baculy            10 Connetquot              8:30.7   26:26.45   88   
103 Grace Slavin               9 Tappan Zee              8:32.8   26:33.09   89   
104 Victoria Schule           11 Kings Park              8:33.0   26:33.72        
105 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park              8:33.9   26:36.47        
106 Katie Holland             12 Kings Park              8:34.1   26:37.09        
107 Krista Cook               10 East Islip              8:35.1   26:40.22   90   
108 Nicolette Danzy           12 Bay Shore               8:37.1   26:46.33   91   
109 Jessica Martinez          11 Tappan Zee              8:37.4   26:47.30        
110 Kira Johnston             11 William Floyd           8:37.7   26:48.42        
111 Alanah Hurse              11 Monroe Woodbury         8:38.4   26:50.37        
112 Sophia Kadir              12 Islip                   8:39.0   26:52.18   92   
113 Emily Forman              10 Monroe Woodbury         8:39.1   26:52.56        
114 Kasee Hofler              12 Sachem North            8:40.0   26:55.36        
115 Katie Venire              10 Kings Park              8:40.1   26:55.79        
116 Julia Pace                10 Shoreham Wad            8:40.3   26:56.31        
117 Patricia Thomas           12 Middle Country          8:40.7   26:57.54   93   
118 Olivia Rosado             11 William Floyd           8:41.3   26:59.63        
119 Joely Castro              11 Connetquot              8:41.5   27:00.11   94   
120 Courtney Bofinger         11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:41.7   27:00.57        
121 Michelle Grosser          11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:41.8   27:01.12        
122 Kirsten Kaessinger        10 Miller Place            8:42.2   27:02.17        
123 Laura Makin               11 Northport               8:43.1   27:04.93        
124 Deanna Lagussi            11 Islip                   8:43.2   27:05.52   95   
125 Jacqueline Croteau        12 Islip                   8:46.3   27:15.11   96   
126 Amanda Troendle           11 Half Hollow             8:46.9   27:16.77   97   
127 Ivette Tufino             12 Bay Shore               8:49.8   27:26.00   98   
128 Shannon Hurley            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:52.4   27:34.06        
129 Christiann Johnston       12 Northport               8:53.4   27:37.15        
130 Melinda Fix               10 Islip                   8:53.6   27:37.81   99   
131 Sam Curry                 11 Sachem East             8:54.5   27:40.46        
132 Olivia Danz               10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:55.0   27:42.14  100   
133 Elie Marteluna            10 Islip                   8:55.3   27:42.88  101   
134 Lauren Mitchell           12 Tappan Zee              8:56.0   27:45.27        
135 Justine Mack              11 East Islip              8:56.3   27:46.16  102   
136 Haley Entenmann           12 Sachem North            8:56.6   27:46.88        
137 Emily Pucci                9 Kings Park              8:57.8   27:50.74        
138 Julie Clyne               10 East Islip              8:58.8   27:53.73  103   
139 Meghan McNicholas         12 West Islip              8:59.5   27:56.08  104   
140 Kaillin Kodak             11 West Islip              9:00.4   27:58.71  105   
141 Tamia Rowland             10 Center Moriches         9:01.0   28:00.63        
142 Monica Revere              9 Kings Park              9:01.7   28:02.82        
143 Ginny Miller               9 Kings Park              9:04.7   28:12.07        
144 Julia McRae               11 Northport               9:05.0   28:13.26        
145 Justine Kruk              11 Center Moriches         9:05.1   28:13.53        
146 Samantha Walsh            10 Connetquot              9:05.2   28:13.76  106   
147 Jen Gilmartin             11 Northport               9:07.2   28:19.93        
148 Dara Colucci              10 Sacred Heart            9:08.1   28:22.63  107   
149 Samantha Jablonski        11 Eastport/SouthMano      9:09.5   28:27.17  108   
150 Emily Martino             12 Eastport/SouthMano      9:10.8   28:31.02  109   
151 Dominque McIntee          11 Tappan Zee              9:13.9   28:40.85        
152 Miranda Weiss              9 Kingston                9:15.5   28:45.72        
153 Emily Miller               9 Kingston                9:15.8   28:46.66        
154 Kim Acosta                12 Islip                   9:16.2   28:47.77        
155 Aisha Choudhry            10 Half Hollow             9:16.6   28:49.19  110   
156 Kaitlin Mott              10 Sachem East             9:18.4   28:54.85        
157 Jennifer Egan             11 Islip                   9:19.6   28:58.34        
158 Sarah Sauber              10 Connetquot              9:19.9   28:59.36        
159 Kaitlin Palopoli          12 Hauppauge               9:20.7   29:02.00        
160 Phoebe Levin              10 Walt Whitman            9:23.0   29:08.93        
161 Nadia Mezic               10 Half Hollow             9:26.7   29:20.48  111   
162 Rita Mezic                10 Half Hollow             9:32.8   29:39.51  112   
163 Margaret Palagye          12 Sachem North            9:32.9   29:39.76        
164 Rachel Sang               10 Half Hollow             9:36.0   29:49.42  113   
165 Jackie Thaw               11 Middle Country          9:36.3   29:50.40  114   
166 Jessica Spinosa           12 Middle Country          9:37.8   29:55.01  115   
167 Mackenzie O'Donnel        12 West Islip              9:38.1   29:55.99  116   
168 Brooke Florio             12 Sachem North            9:38.2   29:56.33        
169 Brittany Thomson          12 Bay Shore               9:39.3   29:59.70        
170 Briana Lech               10 William Floyd           9:39.6   30:00.73        
171 Alexandra Klysa           10 Walt Whitman            9:40.5   30:03.37        
172 Bailey McLaughlin         12 West Islip              9:46.8   30:22.85  117   
173 Natalie Troisi            12 Mattituck               9:47.4   30:24.78        
174 Molly van der Poel        11 Kingston                9:48.2   30:27.45        
175 Amanda Butler             10 Islip                   9:50.6   30:34.84        
176 Molly O'Riordan           11 Tappan Zee              9:52.0   30:39.03        
177 Jennifer Coffin           11 East Islip             10:04.6   31:18.32        
178 Christen Dekie            11 Harborfields           10:07.7   31:27.76        
179 Christina Casper          12 Mount Sinai            10:07.8   31:28.10        
180 Emily Stasko              11 Walt Whitman           10:13.3   31:45.32        
181 Alexa Herlands            12 Northport              10:14.5   31:49.07        
182 Amanda Hauburger          11 Tappan Zee             10:15.9   31:53.24        
183 Bailey Jackson             9 Kings Park             10:17.8   31:59.14        
184 Jennifer Nealis            9 Kings Park             10:19.5   32:04.53        
185 Molly Regensburger        12 Northport              10:25.7   32:23.97        
186 Kitty Williams            11 Bayport/Bluepoint      10:26.7   32:26.91        
187 Julianna Russo Friedman   11 Stony Brook            10:27.7   32:29.98        
188 Brittany Venezia          10 Half Hollow            10:29.9   32:36.73        
189 Ellie Choi                10 Stony Brook            10:55.3   33:55.69        
190 Elise Mitchell             9 Stony Brook            10:57.0   34:00.96        
191 Lizzy Koon                10 West Islip             11:05.3   34:26.76        
192 Allysia Jones             10 Walt Whitman           11:29.3   35:41.58        
193 Krystal Carrol-Visciani   11 Islip                  11:38.4   36:09.82        
194 Shayna Meehan              9 Tappan Zee             12:07.6   37:40.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    15    1    2    3    4    5   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.27                                                     
         Average:    22:06.26                                                     
   2 Monroe Woodbury             116    8   15   23   29   41   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:59:00.19                                                     
         Average:    23:48.04                                                     
   3 Sachem East                 162   11   28   37   38   48   49   54           
      Total Time:  2:01:07.78                                                     
         Average:    24:13.56                                                     
   4 Sachem North                172    6   34   39   42   51   71   87           
      Total Time:  2:01:15.88                                                     
         Average:    24:15.18                                                     
   5 Bayport/Bluepoint           173   26   27   31   44   45   60   81           
      Total Time:  2:01:45.22                                                     
         Average:    24:21.05                                                     
   6 Smithtown                   184    7   32   33   55   57   65   69           
      Total Time:  2:02:04.97                                                     
         Average:    24:25.00                                                     
   7 Middle Country              184    9   14   21   47   93  114  115           
      Total Time:  2:01:51.65                                                     
         Average:    24:22.33                                                     
   8 Tappan Zee                  189   12   18   36   59   64   80   89           
      Total Time:  2:02:25.11                                                     
         Average:    24:29.03                                                     
   9 Bay Shore                   238   22   30   40   61   85   91   98           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.61                                                     
         Average:    24:53.93                                                     
  10 Sacred Heart Academy        255   17   25   58   72   83   84  107           
      Total Time:  2:05:10.17                                                     
         Average:    25:02.04                                                     
  11 Kings Park                  270   16   52   63   66   73   78   79           
      Total Time:  2:05:51.58                                                     
         Average:    25:10.32                                                     
  12 Connetquot                  302   20   53   67   74   88   94  106           
      Total Time:  2:07:06.73                                                     
         Average:    25:25.35                                                     
  13 East Islip                  307   24   35   76   82   90  102  103           
      Total Time:  2:07:20.45                                                     
         Average:    25:28.09                                                     
  14 West Islip                  357   19   43   86  104  105  116  117           
      Total Time:  2:10:39.87                                                     
         Average:    26:07.98                                                     
  15 Islip                       397   46   68   92   95   96   99  101           
      Total Time:  2:11:44.86                                                     
         Average:    26:20.98                                                     
  16 Half Hollow Hills Girls     455   62   75   97  110  111  112  113           
      Total Time:  2:16:53.59                                                     
         Average:    27:22.72                                                     
  17 Eastport/SouthMano          464   70   77  100  108  109                     
      Total Time:  2:16:32.74                                                     
         Average:    27:18.55