Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/29/2018                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Schneider       12 Smithtown               6:27.6   20:04.05    1   
  2 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East             6:29.5   20:09.98    2   
  3 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown               6:31.3   20:15.74    3   
  4 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side              6:33.1   20:21.03    4   
  5 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown               6:36.4   20:31.52    5   
  6 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place            6:44.5   20:56.52        
  7 Olivia Duca               10 South Side              6:47.0   21:04.29    6   
  8 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot              6:48.5   21:08.92    7   
  9 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton            6:48.8   21:09.97    8   
 10 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side              6:55.2   21:29.93    9   
 11 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot              6:55.9   21:31.94   10   
 12 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East             6:58.9   21:41.44   11   
 13 Chiara Marziala           12 Sachem East             7:03.5   21:55.68   12   
 14 Bella Tarbet              10 East Hampton            7:04.6   21:59.17   13   
 15 Penelope Greene           10 Pierson                 7:06.7   22:05.71   14   
 16 Avery Brull               10 South Side              7:10.4   22:17.17   15   
 17 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony's           7:11.4   22:20.12   16   
 18 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck South        7:12.1   22:22.47   17   
 19 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jefferson          7:15.2   22:31.85   18   
 20 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown               7:16.1   22:34.84   19   
 21 Gianna Keena               9 James O'Neil            7:18.2   22:41.36   20   
 22 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 St. Anthony's           7:18.5   22:42.21   21   
 23 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East             7:19.4   22:45.09   22   
 24 Kacy Weinburg             12 James O'Neil            7:19.7   22:46.06   23   
 25 Abby Gash                 12 James O'Neil            7:20.3   22:47.78   24   
 26 Larisa Dorrian            11 St. Anthony's           7:21.8   22:52.44   25   
 27 Anna Murphy               10 Sachem East             7:22.4   22:54.44   26   
 28 Allison Gash               8 James O'Neil            7:22.6   22:54.90   27   
 29 Rachel Weber              11 Sachem East             7:24.3   23:00.20   28   
 30 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot              7:26.0   23:05.45   29   
 31 Caroline Jungck           12 Pierson                 7:26.4   23:06.82   30   
 32 Grunert Angie              9 James O'Neil            7:30.0   23:18.10   31   
 33 Samantha Groark           11 John Glenn              7:30.9   23:20.85        
 34 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot              7:31.3   23:22.02   32   
 35 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown               7:32.5   23:25.65   33   
 36 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island          7:36.3   23:37.63        
 37 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown               7:38.2   23:43.33   34   
 38 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck South        7:42.8   23:57.78   35   
 39 Jacqueline Evangelista    10 James O'Neil            7:43.0   23:58.49   36   
 40 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place            7:45.4   24:05.82        
 41 Emma Hren                  9 East Hampton            7:45.6   24:06.52   37   
 42 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                 7:47.3   24:11.78   38   
 43 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylon           7:48.0   24:13.94   39   
 44 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side              7:48.2   24:14.52   40   
 45 Angelina Desjardin        10 St. Anthony's           7:48.4   24:15.06   41   
 46 Rochelle Redwood          10 Cardinal Spellman       7:48.7   24:15.94   42   
 47 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             7:48.9   24:16.58   43   
 48 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side              7:49.2   24:17.50   44   
 49 Lauren Murphy              9 Connetquot              7:51.6   24:25.12   45   
 50 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays            7:56.6   24:40.54        
 51 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony's           7:58.1   24:45.38   46   
 52 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn              7:58.7   24:47.19        
 53 Theresa Kenny             11 South Side              8:01.4   24:55.58   47   
 54 Erica Harper              12 James O'Neil            8:01.7   24:56.30   48   
 55 Jane Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          8:02.9   25:00.19   49   
 56 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays            8:03.2   25:01.01        
 57 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown               8:04.9   25:06.38   50   
 58 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                 8:06.8   25:12.43   51   
 59 Lea Henke                 10 Rocky Point             8:08.6   25:17.74   52   
 60 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             8:10.1   25:22.58   53   
 61 Theresa Lamia             10 Miller Place            8:10.3   25:23.25        
 62 Cendall Carranza          10 Cardinal Spellman       8:11.7   25:27.65   54   
 63 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             8:11.9   25:28.29   55   
 64 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jefferson          8:12.9   25:31.11   56   
 65 Gabriella Ciccarelli      11 Connetquot              8:13.1   25:32.00   57   
 66 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays            8:15.3   25:38.57        
 67 Katherine McPharlin       12 St. Anthony's           8:16.3   25:41.70   58   
 68 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of             8:16.7   25:43.07   59   
 69 Daniela Olarte            12 North Babylon           8:17.7   25:46.15   60   
 70 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:22.1   25:59.87   61   
 71 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                 8:23.6   26:04.49   62   
 72 Lilly Newman              12 Miller Place            8:27.7   26:17.09        
 73 Isabel Wang                9 Great Neck South        8:29.9   26:23.95   63   
 74 Caroline Pescatore        10 North Babylon           8:33.6   26:35.51   64   
 75 Isabela Gaskill           12 Babylon                 8:34.9   26:39.56   65   
 76 Athena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot              8:35.1   26:40.30   66   
 77 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck South        8:37.9   26:48.97   67   
 78 Morgan Moroney            10 Rocky Point             8:41.7   27:00.71   68   
 79 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylon           8:46.6   27:15.81   69   
 80 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             8:46.7   27:16.41   70   
 81 Amelia Mdved              12 Our Lady of             8:51.9   27:32.39   71   
 82 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylon           8:54.8   27:41.57   72   
 83 Devyn Warren              11 John Glenn              8:55.1   27:42.34        
 84 Michelle Costanzo         12 Rocky Point             8:55.5   27:43.60   73   
 85 Stella McCormack          10 East Hampton            8:56.8   27:47.70   74   
 86 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point             8:57.8   27:50.65   75   
 87 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             9:01.1   28:00.85   76   
 88 Sara Keiser               10 Rocky Point             9:13.1   28:38.22   77   
 89 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jefferson          9:40.3   30:02.75   78   
 90 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                 9:43.8   30:13.60   79   
 91 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton            9:50.1   30:33.08   80   
 92 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck South        9:57.7   30:56.94   81   
 93 Carly Browngardt          12 Pierson                 9:59.1   31:01.10   82   
 94 Leah Hatch                11 East Hampton           10:02.4   31:11.36   83   
 95 Grace Horan               12 Pierson                10:03.2   31:13.87   84   
 96 Tara Lauther              10 Hampton Bays           10:03.6   31:15.15        
 97 Iqra Baig                 12 North Babylon          10:05.0   31:19.61   85   
 98 Olivia Berry              12 Babylon                10:06.7   31:24.65   86   
 99 Zaria Wright              12 Cardinal Spellman      10:34.9   32:52.45   87   
100 Dana Siong Sin             9 Great Neck South       10:43.3   33:18.44   88   
101 Jessica Marchese          12 John Glenn             10:50.7   33:41.59        
102 Haley Capalbo             12 Pierson                10:58.9   34:06.92   89   
103 Evgenia Kennedy           12 North Babylon          10:59.3   34:08.26   90   
104 Kaitlyn Guity             12 Cardinal Spellman      11:00.3   34:11.27   91   
105 Kelly Amaro               11 Cardinal Spellman      11:07.3   34:33.20   92   
106 Rachel Russ               11 Port Jefferson         11:10.3   34:42.30   93   
107 Alyssa Kumar              11 Cardinal Spellman      11:22.1   35:19.12   94   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    61    1    3    5   19   33   34   50           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.80                                                     
         Average:    21:22.36                                                     
   2 Sachem East                  73    2   11   12   22   26   28                
      Total Time:  1:49:26.63                                                     
         Average:    21:53.33                                                     
   3 South Side                   74    4    6    9   15   40   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:26.94                                                     
         Average:    21:53.39                                                     
   4 Connetquot                  123    7   10   29   32   45   57   66           
      Total Time:  1:53:33.45                                                     
         Average:    22:42.69                                                     
   5 James O'Neil                125   20   23   24   27   31   36   48           
      Total Time:  1:54:28.20                                                     
         Average:    22:53.64                                                     
   6 St. Anthony's               149   16   21   25   41   46   58                
      Total Time:  1:56:55.21                                                     
         Average:    23:23.05                                                     
   7 East Hampton                212    8   13   37   74   80   83                
      Total Time:  2:05:36.44                                                     
         Average:    25:07.29                                                     
   8 Great Neck South            263   17   35   63   67   81   88                
      Total Time:  2:10:30.11                                                     
         Average:    26:06.03                                                     
   9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   271   43   53   55   59   61   70   71           
      Total Time:  2:06:50.39                                                     
         Average:    25:22.08                                                     
  10 Port Jefferson              294   18   49   56   78   93                     
      Total Time:  2:17:48.20                                                     
         Average:    27:33.64                                                     
  11 Babylon                     295   38   51   62   65   79   86                
      Total Time:  2:12:21.86                                                     
         Average:    26:28.38                                                     
  12 Pierson                     299   14   30   82   84   89                     
      Total Time:  2:21:34.42                                                     
         Average:    28:18.89                                                     
  13 North Babylon               304   39   60   64   69   72   85   90           
      Total Time:  2:11:32.98                                                     
         Average:    26:18.60                                                     
  14 Rocky Point                 344   52   68   73   75   76   77                
      Total Time:  2:15:53.55                                                     
         Average:    27:10.71                                                     
  15 Cardinal Spellman           366   42   54   87   91   92   94                
      Total Time:  2:31:20.51                                                     
         Average:    30:16.11



Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:15.8   19:27.57    1   
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore               6:22.8   19:49.06    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:23.2   19:50.56    3   
  4 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North            6:24.0   19:53.05    4   
  5 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad            6:29.0   20:08.33        
  6 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North            6:32.0   20:17.83    5   
  7 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park              6:39.4   20:40.85    6   
  8 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                  6:42.8   20:51.25    7   
  9 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad            6:42.9   20:51.54        
 10 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck               6:43.7   20:54.13    8   
 11 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bay Shore               6:44.6   20:56.88    9   
 12 Natalie Weiner            12 Bronxville              6:45.6   21:00.14   10   
 13 Kaylee Oppenheimer        10 Hasting                 6:50.4   21:14.93   11   
 14 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             6:50.6   21:15.58   12   
 15 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            6:51.0   21:16.90   13   
 16 Emma Mandanas             12 Bronxville              6:51.8   21:19.37   14   
 17 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                6:53.8   21:25.46   15   
 18 Molly Palma               11 Bronxville              7:00.7   21:47.02   16   
 19 Catherine Surian          12 Bay Shore               7:03.8   21:56.42   17   
 20 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore               7:04.3   21:57.99   18   
 21 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS            7:04.8   21:59.54   19   
 22 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park              7:05.8   22:02.92   20   
 23 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                  7:06.8   22:06.01   21   
 24 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck               7:07.2   22:06.97   22   
 25 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:07.3   22:07.43   23   
 26 Jessica Ihlen             11 Kings Park              7:08.8   22:12.20   24   
 27 Caitlin Guilfoyle         11 Hasting                 7:13.0   22:25.23   25   
 28 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields            7:13.3   22:25.95   26   
 29 Elena Billings            12 Kings Park              7:13.8   22:27.68   27   
 30 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park              7:14.3   22:29.32   28   
 31 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:15.4   22:32.70   29   
 32 Samantha Clarke           10 Kings Park              7:15.7   22:33.55   30   
 33 Chloe Mantis              11 Manhasset HS            7:15.9   22:34.07   31   
 34 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                7:16.6   22:36.22   32   
 35 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS            7:17.7   22:39.63   33   
 36 Courtney Giattino         10 Sayville                7:19.0   22:43.72   34   
 37 Gigi Chrappa              12 Bronxville              7:19.1   22:44.01   35   
 38 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton             7:19.5   22:45.47   36   
 39 Sophia Trifoli            10 Bay Shore               7:20.3   22:47.90   37   
 40 Zoe Feigel                10 Bay Shore               7:20.6   22:48.71   38   
 41 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North            7:21.8   22:52.33   39   
 42 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               7:22.5   22:54.52   40   
 43 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS            7:24.0   22:59.34   41   
 44 Deanna McNally            12 Sayville                7:24.1   22:59.60   42   
 45 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               7:24.9   23:01.98   43   
 46 Sophia Sulimirski         12 Bronxville              7:25.3   23:03.43   44   
 47 Avery Widen               10 Bronxville              7:25.5   23:04.02   45   
 48 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:26.3   23:06.34   46   
 49 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North            7:26.6   23:07.30   47   
 50 Mary McLaughlin           12 Harborfields            7:27.3   23:09.63   48   
 51 Lyric Abbott              12 Bronxville              7:29.6   23:16.76   49   
 52 Samantha Chen             10 Manhasset HS            7:30.9   23:20.74   50   
 53 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields            7:31.2   23:21.70   51   
 54 Sarah Kenney              10 Sayville                7:33.2   23:28.00   52   
 55 Hannah Blaskiewicz        10 Sayville                7:33.4   23:28.45   53   
 56 Corinne Entenberg         10 Sayville                7:33.5   23:28.96   54   
 57 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floyd           7:34.0   23:30.40   55   
 58 Reagan Mullins            12 Islip                   7:34.4   23:31.57   56   
 59 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             7:34.8   23:32.83   57   
 60 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                   7:35.7   23:35.52   58   
 61 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore               7:42.1   23:55.53   59   
 62 Kaylei Raefski            12 Pleasantville           7:43.6   24:00.18   60   
 63 Coutney Lee               12 Manhasset HS            7:45.4   24:05.70   61   
 64 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                7:46.7   24:09.72   62   
 65 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park              7:47.6   24:12.75   63   
 66 Halle Sprock              11 Hasting                 7:51.4   24:24.32   64   
 67 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             7:51.7   24:25.42   65   
 68 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields            7:52.1   24:26.57   66   
 69 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             7:53.2   24:30.01   67   
 70 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad            7:53.4   24:30.59        
 71 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             7:53.7   24:31.46   68   
 72 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                   7:55.5   24:37.31   69   
 73 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                7:55.9   24:38.40   70   
 74 Mary Reed                 12 Sachem North            7:56.1   24:39.10   71   
 75 Cara Novak                 9 Hasting                 7:57.8   24:44.38   72   
 76 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               7:58.6   24:46.71        
 77 Grace Lawlor              12 Harborfields            7:58.8   24:47.38   73   
 78 Naomi Desire              12 William Floyd           8:01.0   24:54.19   74   
 79 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  8:01.5   24:55.95   75   
 80 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                8:01.9   24:57.18   76   
 81 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                8:02.3   24:58.30   77   
 82 Lillia Bartolotta         11 Sayville                8:02.6   24:59.34   78   
 83 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               8:03.6   25:02.38   79   
 84 Jenna Lesiewicz           11 Shoreham Wad            8:04.3   25:04.42        
 85 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                   8:04.4   25:04.82   80   
 86 Camillia Zugel            10 Longwood                8:04.6   25:05.56   81   
 87 Melanie Ipyam             12 Pleasantville           8:06.0   25:09.80   82   
 88 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                8:06.2   25:10.36   83   
 89 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                8:07.7   25:15.02   84   
 90 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                8:08.2   25:16.65   85   
 91 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                8:08.3   25:16.99   86   
 92 Brienna Ahmetaj           10 Pleasantville           8:11.0   25:25.34   87   
 93 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               8:12.1   25:28.67   88   
 94 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                   8:12.2   25:29.01   89   
 95 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             8:13.3   25:32.51   90   
 96 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst             8:15.0   25:37.76   91   
 97 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton             8:16.1   25:41.09   92   
 98 Taylor Decina             10 Mepham                  8:17.6   25:45.91   93   
 99 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                8:17.9   25:46.67   94   
100 Riplee Mercer             12 Southampton             8:19.8   25:52.67   95   
101 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    11 Sachem North            8:26.5   26:13.65   96   
102 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             8:27.9   26:17.86   97   
103 Danielle Mank             12 Harborfields            8:29.8   26:23.86   98   
104 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                8:30.8   26:26.97   99   
105 Gia Carr                  12 Sachem North            8:32.1   26:31.05  100   
106 Kyra Akley                12 Farmingdale             8:32.2   26:31.32  101   
107 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             8:36.3   26:43.81  102   
108 Melanie Martinez          11 William Floyd           8:36.9   26:45.78  103   
109 Mallory Watts             10 Pleasantville           8:40.4   26:56.56  104   
110 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst             8:40.9   26:58.36  105   
111 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             8:44.8   27:10.41  106   
112 Erin Lutz                 11 Mepham                  8:48.1   27:20.66  107   
113 Laine Yastrzemski          9 Southampton             8:52.5   27:34.32  108   
114 Kailey Reilly             11 William Floyd           8:55.1   27:42.42  109   
115 Kristina Lang             11 Hhh West                8:58.2   27:51.88  110   
116 Catherine Sarfaty         11 Hasting                 8:59.6   27:56.38  111   
117 Danielle Schwab           12 Mepham                  9:01.0   28:00.73  112   
118 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst             9:03.7   28:09.16  113   
119 Anna Kritikos             11 Lindenhurst             9:14.5   28:42.59  114   
120 Mya Dates                 12 Longwood                9:15.6   28:46.02  115   
121 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale             9:26.1   29:18.72        
122 Katherine Langdon         12 William Floyd           9:28.7   29:26.67  116   
123 Roya Barakza               9 Hhh West                9:36.5   29:51.02  117   
124 Jocelyn Osorio            10 Lindenhurst             9:37.5   29:54.24  118   
125 Emily Ross                11 Hhh West                9:46.7   30:22.65  119   
126 Samantha Turner           11 Hhh East                9:49.9   30:32.57  120   
127 Lily Vidra                 9 Pleasantville           9:50.3   30:33.85  121   
128 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton             9:51.1   30:36.21  122   
129 Ying Fusco                 9 Hasting                 9:53.0   30:42.14  123   
130 Francesca Catena          10 Lindenhurst            10:01.3   31:08.09  124   
131 Kesi Mathis               12 Uniondale              10:04.5   31:18.06        
132 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst            10:24.2   32:19.23  125   
133 Serena May                11 Southampton            10:28.9   32:33.78  126   
134 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton            10:29.1   32:34.40  127   
135 Natalia Bracero            9 Lindenhurst            10:35.1   32:53.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    83    2    9   17   18   37   38   59           
      Total Time:  1:47:28.25                                                     
         Average:    21:29.65                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  96    1    3   12   23   57   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.97                                                     
         Average:    21:14.80                                                     
   3 Kings Park                  105    6   20   24   27   28   30   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.97                                                     
         Average:    21:58.60                                                     
   4 Bronxville                  119   10   14   16   35   44   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.97                                                     
         Average:    21:58.80                                                     
   5 Manhasset HS                137   13   19   31   33   41   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:51:29.48                                                     
         Average:    22:17.90                                                     
   6 Mattituck                   159    8   22   40   43   46   79   88           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.94                                                     
         Average:    22:24.79                                                     
   7 Sachem North                166    4    5   39   47   71   96  100           
      Total Time:  1:50:49.61                                                     
         Average:    22:09.93                                                     
   8 Sayville                    196   15   34   42   52   53   54   78           
      Total Time:  1:54:05.23                                                     
         Average:    22:49.05                                                     
   9 Harborfields                264   26   48   51   66   73   98                
      Total Time:  1:58:11.23                                                     
         Average:    23:38.25                                                     
  10 Hasting                     283   11   25   64   72  111  123                
      Total Time:  2:00:45.24                                                     
         Average:    24:09.05                                                     
  11 Mepham                      303    7   21   75   93  107  112                
      Total Time:  2:00:59.78                                                     
         Average:    24:11.96                                                     
  12 Islip                       352   56   58   69   80   89                     
      Total Time:  2:02:18.23                                                     
         Average:    24:27.65                                                     
  13 Hhh East                    372   32   77   83   86   94  120                
      Total Time:  2:03:48.54                                                     
         Average:    24:45.71                                                     
  14 Longwood                    382   62   70   81   84   85  115                
      Total Time:  2:04:25.35                                                     
         Average:    24:53.07                                                     
  15 Farmingdale                 384   29   67   90   97  101  102  106           
      Total Time:  2:05:24.40                                                     
         Average:    25:04.88                                                     
  16 Southampton                 453   36   92   95  108  122  126  127           
      Total Time:  2:12:29.76                                                     
         Average:    26:29.96                                                     
  17 Pleasantville               454   60   82   87  104  121                     
      Total Time:  2:12:05.73                                                     
         Average:    26:25.15                                                     
  18 William Floyd               457   55   74  103  109  116                     
      Total Time:  2:12:19.46                                                     
         Average:    26:27.90                                                     
  19 Hhh West                    521   76   99  110  117  119                     
      Total Time:  2:19:29.70                                                     
         Average:    27:53.94                                                     
  20 Lindenhurst                 541   91  105  113  114  118  124  125           
      Total Time:  2:19:22.11                                                     
         Average:    27:52.43 



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart            6:16.6   19:29.96    1   
  2 lauren pollak             12 John Jay CR             6:22.4   19:47.87    2   
  3 Rachael Woodruff          11 Saranac Central         6:23.3   19:50.78    3   
  4 kelsey crawford           10 John Jay CR             6:26.6   20:01.10    4   
  5 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead               6:28.4   20:06.49    5   
  6 morgan johnson            11 John Jay CR             6:32.8   20:20.30    6   
  7 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart            6:34.1   20:24.41    7   
  8 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon            6:38.9   20:39.21    8   
  9 cameron crawford          12 John Jay CR             6:39.0   20:39.61    9   
 10 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon            6:40.3   20:43.46   10   
 11 Daniella Napoli           12 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.0   20:45.67   11   
 12 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead               6:41.2   20:46.33   12   
 13 Rachel Hirschkind         12 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.4   20:47.05   13   
 14 Jessica Pidgeon           12 Monroe Woodbury         6:44.4   20:56.44   14   
 15 Lily Potthast                Ausable Valley          6:45.7   21:00.23        
 16 Evelyn Gonzalez Valle     11 Monroe Woodbury         6:48.1   21:07.88   15   
 17 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            6:48.8   21:09.91   16   
 18 Linda Pomiranceva         10 Riverhead               6:49.3   21:11.46   17   
 19 Ella Dephillips           12 Monroe Woodbury         6:49.7   21:12.72   18   
 20 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            6:50.3   21:14.51   19   
 21 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                6:51.5   21:18.28        
 22 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart            6:53.1   21:23.42   20   
 23 clodagh mcgroary          11 John Jay CR             6:56.2   21:32.80   21   
 24 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon            6:56.9   21:35.01   22   
 25 Bridget Rosso             11 Sacred Heart            6:57.1   21:35.67   23   
 26 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington              6:58.0   21:38.69   24   
 27 Sarah Kern                12 Monroe Woodbury         6:58.4   21:39.65   25   
 28 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:59.8   21:44.03   26   
 29 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart            7:01.9   21:50.67   27   
 30 Elise LePage              11 Saranac Central         7:04.8   21:59.78   28   
 31 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                 7:10.8   22:18.30        
 32 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington              7:13.1   22:25.56   29   
 33 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington              7:14.2   22:28.99   30   
 34 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon            7:14.7   22:30.32   31   
 35 Emily Jibb                10 Monroe Woodbury         7:15.1   22:31.52   32   
 36 Laurel Tammany            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.3   22:32.35   33   
 37 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton Beach       7:20.5   22:48.56   34   
 38 Abigail Golbler           10 Westhampton Beach       7:21.8   22:52.37   35   
 39 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                7:22.4   22:54.28        
 40 Julianne Hickey            8 Pawling                 7:22.6   22:55.01        
 41 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood               7:23.1   22:56.47   36   
 42 samantha comstock         11 John Jay CR             7:24.3   23:00.21   37   
 43 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon            7:24.4   23:00.65   38   
 44 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                7:24.9   23:02.01        
 45 Jessica DeYulio            9 Commack                 7:25.4   23:03.76   39   
 46 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport               7:25.5   23:04.13   40   
 47 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood               7:26.8   23:08.00   41   
 48 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue              7:27.3   23:09.45   42   
 49 Jamie Cozzi               11 West Babylon            7:27.9   23:11.43   43   
 50 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                 7:28.0   23:11.76   44   
 51 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Country          7:29.6   23:16.71   45   
 52 Natalia Ruszkowski        11 Riverhead               7:29.7   23:17.12   46   
 53 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon            7:32.6   23:25.94   47   
 54 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead               7:32.9   23:26.91   48   
 55 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead               7:33.2   23:28.01   49   
 56 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:34.3   23:31.28   50   
 57 Mackenzie Converse         9 Saranac Central         7:34.8   23:32.87   51   
 58 Giana Haubrich            11 Northport               7:37.2   23:40.34   52   
 59 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead               7:38.7   23:44.86   53   
 60 Heather Dutko             12 Saranac Central         7:39.2   23:46.43   54   
 61 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                 7:40.3   23:49.93   55   
 62 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood               7:40.7   23:51.14   56   
 63 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood               7:41.6   23:53.86   57   
 64 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue              7:42.8   23:57.72   58   
 65 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue              7:44.3   24:02.30   59   
 66 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              7:45.2   24:05.13   60   
 67 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport               7:45.8   24:07.11   61   
 68 Alexa Varlamos            12 Commack                 7:46.6   24:09.42   62   
 69 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington              7:47.8   24:13.22   63   
 70 Sarique Moore             11 Saranac Central         7:48.4   24:15.10   64   
 71 caroline williams         12 John Jay CR             7:48.5   24:15.39   65   
 72 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Country          7:49.7   24:19.06   66   
 73 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford       7:51.4   24:24.56   67   
 74 Lana Ranghelli            10 Pawling                 7:52.5   24:27.81        
 75 Angelena Fay              10 Saranac Central         7:54.8   24:34.91   68   
 76 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford       7:55.0   24:35.61   69   
 77 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:57.3   24:42.93   70   
 78 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              7:58.5   24:46.51   71   
 79 Kalani Solomon-Shand      12 Amityville              8:00.1   24:51.49        
 80 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:01.6   24:56.25   72   
 81 Danielle Borner            9 Saranac Central         8:02.6   24:59.35   73   
 82 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.7   24:59.71   74   
 83 Melina Nicou               9 Commack                 8:04.1   25:03.89   75   
 84 Nicole Shaffery           10 Northport               8:05.2   25:07.26   76   
 85 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:08.7   25:18.35   77   
 86 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton Beach       8:13.3   25:32.52   78   
 87 Lizzie Papa               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:16.3   25:41.85   79   
 88 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country          8:16.6   25:42.76   80   
 89 Lilit Kevorkian           12 Northport               8:17.2   25:44.64   81   
 90 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood               8:18.5   25:48.62   82   
 91 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood               8:18.6   25:49.02   83   
 92 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Country          8:21.4   25:57.80   84   
 93 Erika Varady              12 Huntington              8:23.1   26:02.96   85   
 94 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton Beach       8:23.8   26:05.20   86   
 95 Kelsey Hill               11 Commack                 8:24.9   26:08.42   87   
 96 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:25.3   26:09.84   88   
 97 Sylvia Tardif             11 Ausable Valley          8:28.4   26:19.35        
 98 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport               8:28.9   26:20.81   89   
 99 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington              8:30.9   26:27.19   90   
100 Shannon McMahon           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:31.3   26:28.39   91   
101 Emma Fitch                11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:32.0   26:30.62   92   
102 Nicole Juran              11 Middle Country          8:32.8   26:32.93   93   
103 Juliet Governale          11 Pawling                 8:35.9   26:42.62        
104 Colette Barron            12 Huntington              8:36.5   26:44.57   94   
105 Karina Ng                 11 Herricks                8:37.8   26:48.55        
106 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                8:38.8   26:51.60        
107 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Medford       8:40.2   26:55.97   95   
108 Allison Reid               9 Northport               8:41.2   26:59.19   96   
109 Samantha Cotes            12 Middle Country          8:41.3   26:59.59   97   
110 Mia Carranza              11 Herricks                8:45.9   27:13.74        
111 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                 8:48.1   27:20.59        
112 Alicia Hsu                10 Hewlett                 8:48.2   27:20.92        
113 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue              8:51.9   27:32.35   98   
114 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                8:57.9   27:50.96        
115 Alexandra Sawotka         10 Pawling                 9:23.1   29:09.27        
116 Ellen Murphee             11 Westhampton Beach       9:26.5   29:19.87   99   
117 Valerie Fabian            11 Bellport               10:28.9   32:33.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 John Jay CR                  42    2    4    6    9   21   37   65           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.68                                                     
         Average:    20:28.34                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         63    1    7   16   19   20   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.21                                                     
         Average:    20:44.45                                                     
   3 Monroe Woodbury              71   11   13   14   15   18   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.76                                                     
         Average:    20:57.96                                                     
   4 West Babylon                109    8   10   22   31   38   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.65                                                     
         Average:    21:41.73                                                     
   5 Riverhead                   128    5   12   17   46   48   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.31                                                     
         Average:    21:45.67                                                     
   6 Saranac Central             200    3   28   51   54   64   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:53:24.96                                                     
         Average:    22:41.00                                                     
   7 Huntington                  231   24   29   30   63   85   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.42                                                     
         Average:    23:21.89                                                     
   8 Westhampton Beach           259   26   34   35   78   86   99                
      Total Time:  1:59:02.68                                                     
         Average:    23:48.54                                                     
   9 Brentwood                   272   36   41   56   57   82   83                
      Total Time:  1:59:38.09                                                     
         Average:    23:55.62                                                     
  10 Commack                     275   39   44   55   62   75   87                
      Total Time:  1:59:18.76                                                     
         Average:    23:51.76                                                     
  11 Comsewogue                  290   42   58   59   60   71   98                
      Total Time:  2:00:01.11                                                     
         Average:    24:00.23                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           291   33   50   67   69   72   77   95           
      Total Time:  2:00:00.05                                                     
         Average:    24:00.01                                                     
  13 Northport                   310   40   52   61   76   81   89   96           
      Total Time:  2:01:43.48                                                     
         Average:    24:20.70                                                     
  14 Middle Country              368   45   66   80   84   93   97                
      Total Time:  2:05:49.26                                                     
         Average:    25:09.86                                                     
  15 Bayport/Bluepoint           402   70   74   79   88   91   92                
      Total Time:  2:08:02.72                                                     
         Average:    25:36.55 


Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
112 Unknown                                              8:43.9   27:07.67        
310 Unknown                                             14:25.4   44:48.64        
  1 Allison Nolan              9 Monroe Woodbury         7:04.8   21:59.54    1   
  2 Abby Howell               12 Monroe Woodbury         7:11.7   22:21.25    2   
  3 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park              7:13.9   22:27.96    3   
  4 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East             7:17.2   22:38.06    4   
  5 Cameryn Cain              11 Monroe Woodbury         7:27.5   23:10.34    5   
  6 Morgan Torre              12 Kings Park              7:29.8   23:17.28    6   
  7 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park              7:30.6   23:19.71    7   
  8 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East             7:32.1   23:24.60    8   
  9 Kylie Maddalena           10 St. Anthony's           7:34.4   23:31.52    9   
 10 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park              7:37.0   23:39.81   10   
 11 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East             7:38.8   23:45.25   11   
 12 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bay Shore               7:39.2   23:46.40        
 13 Allison English           10 Monroe Woodbury         7:40.6   23:51.02   12   
 14 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East             7:40.8   23:51.66   13   
 15 Alyssa Cortes             12 Sachem East             7:41.4   23:53.50   14   
 16 Olivia Fisher             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:42.8   23:57.83   15   
 17 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North            7:44.3   24:02.35   16   
 18 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park              7:44.4   24:02.68   17   
 19 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North            7:44.8   24:03.82   18   
 20 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown               7:45.0   24:04.44   19   
 21 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park              7:49.0   24:16.84   20   
 22 Tori Bennett              10 Monroe Woodbury         7:49.1   24:17.32   21   
 23 Tanner Scarola             9 St. Anthony's           7:49.4   24:18.23   22   
 24 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead               7:51.5   24:24.85   23   
 25 Meghan Bowden             11 St. Anthony's           7:52.8   24:28.72   24   
 26 Mairied Conlon             9 Monroe Woodbury         7:53.6   24:31.40   25   
 27 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot              7:53.9   24:32.30   26   
 28 Anna Thornton              9 Connetquot              7:54.2   24:33.27   27   
 29 Amanda Dinan              10 Kings Park              7:54.6   24:34.50   28   
 30 Kyrsten Tomasic           10 Smithtown               7:56.8   24:41.08   29   
 31 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS            7:57.4   24:43.17   30   
 32 Jenna Santoro             12 Monroe Woodbury         7:58.1   24:45.17        
 33 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North            8:00.7   24:53.45   31   
 34 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East             8:01.3   24:55.17   32   
 35 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North            8:01.5   24:55.71   33   
 36 Eilis Casey               11 Shoreham Wad            8:01.9   24:57.15        
 37 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon            8:02.5   24:59.04   34   
 38 Danielle Czarnecki        12 Sachem North            8:02.9   25:00.28   35   
 39 Kate Weilep               11 Manhasset HS            8:04.1   25:03.99   36   
 40 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot              8:05.8   25:09.09   37   
 41 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS            8:06.4   25:10.96   38   
 42 Kayla Hsu                 11 Manhasset HS            8:07.7   25:15.02   39   
 43 Sierra Schmidt            11 Monroe Woodbury         8:08.2   25:16.77        
 44 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington              8:08.8   25:18.61        
 45 Katherine Blaney          11 Manhasset HS            8:09.7   25:21.16   40   
 46 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon            8:10.3   25:23.05   41   
 47 Emme Terranova             9 Northport               8:11.0   25:25.38   42   
 48 Dafne Espana              10 Riverhead               8:12.1   25:28.79   43   
 49 Michaela New              10 Kings Park              8:13.2   25:32.17        
 50 Angelica Svolos           12 Kings Park              8:14.7   25:36.84        
 51 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields            8:16.0   25:40.89   44   
 52 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             8:16.7   25:43.12   45   
 53 Jocelyn Furman            10 St. Anthony's           8:17.3   25:44.80   46   
 54 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue              8:17.7   25:46.24   47   
 55 Julia Fischbein           10 Monroe Woodbury         8:18.9   25:49.94        
 56 Shay Steuart              12 Patchogue/Medford       8:19.2   25:50.90   48   
 57 Natalia Ruszkowski        11 Riverhead               8:19.6   25:52.19   49   
 58 Kaelyn Fay                 8 Saranac Central         8:20.0   25:53.19   50   
 59 Jennifer Stevens          12 Monroe Woodbury         8:20.9   25:56.14        
 60 Maria Viola                9 Monroe Woodbury         8:21.2   25:56.88        
 61 Zoe Rainville              8 Saranac Central         8:21.5   25:58.04   51   
 62 Carissa Philips           10 Smithtown               8:21.8   25:58.75   52   
 63 Kayla Downey              12 West Babylon            8:22.2   26:00.00   53   
 64 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields            8:22.7   26:01.56   54   
 65 Eleanora Undrus           10 Shoreham Wad            8:23.1   26:02.89        
 66 Savanna May               11 South Side              8:23.5   26:04.05   55   
 67 Julia Ianno               10 St. Anthony's           8:23.6   26:04.39   56   
 68 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Country          8:24.1   26:06.10        
 69 Kylie Chen                10 Harborfields            8:24.3   26:06.67   57   
 70 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                8:24.9   26:08.67   58   
 71 Katherin Marroquin Gonza  10 Riverhead               8:25.1   26:09.09   59   
 72 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck               8:25.2   26:09.39        
 73 Aidan Noble               11 St. Anthony's           8:25.4   26:09.99   60   
 74 Griffin Bosco             10 Monroe Woodbury         8:25.5   26:10.47        
 75 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai             8:26.4   26:13.23   61   
 76 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony's           8:27.2   26:15.81   62   
 77 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport               8:28.7   26:20.34   63   
 78 Mary Kate Gaconnier       10 Sayville                8:29.2   26:21.93        
 79 Ashley Czarnecki          12 Sachem North            8:29.3   26:22.22   64   
 80 Emily Williams            11 Monroe Woodbury         8:29.8   26:23.74        
 81 Natalie Hartmann          10 Sachem East             8:29.9   26:24.07   65   
 82 Natalie Scanlon           10 Monroe Woodbury         8:30.0   26:24.50        
 83 Maggie Petrich            10 Monroe Woodbury         8:30.6   26:26.29        
 84 Emily Papazian            12 Sachem North            8:30.7   26:26.65   66   
 85 Julie Seifert             12 Mattituck               8:31.3   26:28.44        
 86 Taryn O'Connor            11 Kings Park              8:31.7   26:29.61        
 87 Nora Connelly              9 Riverhead               8:31.8   26:29.99   67   
 88 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai             8:32.5   26:32.23   68   
 89 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad            8:33.7   26:35.83        
 90 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                8:34.2   26:37.36   69   
 91 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon            8:34.4   26:38.10   70   
 92 Mackenzie McKeegan        11 Sachem North            8:34.6   26:38.66        
 93 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North            8:34.9   26:39.57        
 94 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot              8:35.3   26:40.84   71   
 95 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS            8:35.5   26:41.46   72   
 96 Kayla McKenna             11 Islip                   8:36.0   26:43.00        
 97 Gianna Riso               10 Smithtown               8:36.1   26:43.33   73   
 98 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown               8:36.2   26:43.69   74   
 99 Esther Oke                12 Monroe Woodbury         8:36.5   26:44.64        
100 Alexis McCauley-Pearl     12 Smithtown               8:36.9   26:45.92   75   
101 Molly Lynch                9 Saranac Central         8:37.5   26:47.59   76   
102 Emily Caron               12 Patchogue/Medford       8:38.0   26:49.29   77   
103 Qing Ying Chen            12 Kings Park              8:38.4   26:50.60        
104 Emma Licata               11 Mount Sinai             8:38.6   26:51.14   78   
105 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue              8:39.6   26:54.15   79   
106 Fynn Haughney             10 Bay Shore               8:39.7   26:54.66        
107 Janelle Boss              12 Monroe Woodbury         8:40.3   26:56.47        
108 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             8:40.9   26:58.26   80   
109 Hailey Weinstein           9 Commack                 8:41.5   26:59.98   81   
110 Taylor Verdi              10 St. Anthony's           8:41.9   27:01.48        
111 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                   8:43.0   27:04.85        
112 Rachael Frueh             10 Kings Park              8:44.3   27:08.91        
113 Emma Zanfardino           12 Sachem North            8:44.6   27:09.85        
114 Cate Hemmer               10 South Side              8:46.2   27:14.71   82   
115 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony's           8:47.2   27:17.74        
116 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             8:49.2   27:24.13   83   
117 Ashley Eckhoff            11 St. Anthony's           8:49.9   27:26.10        
118 Serena Aubry-Shea         10 Monroe Woodbury         8:50.7   27:28.55        
119 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:51.0   27:29.61   84   
120 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North            8:51.3   27:30.54        
121 Lindsay Sentochnick       11 Longwood                8:51.7   27:31.73        
122 Ariana Annarumma          12 Sayville                8:52.0   27:32.62        
123 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue              8:52.2   27:33.22   85   
124 Ashley Regan               9 Monroe Woodbury         8:52.8   27:35.18        
125 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:53.2   27:36.35   86   
126 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             8:53.4   27:37.00   87   
127 Isabelle Proto            10 Commack                 8:53.7   27:38.01   88   
128 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floyd           8:54.0   27:38.96        
129 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park              8:54.2   27:39.71        
130 Amber Farruggio           12 Sachem North            8:54.4   27:40.29        
131 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East                8:54.7   27:41.07   89   
132 Pyper Cline               12 Sachem East             8:55.2   27:42.68        
133 Emma Reidy                10 Mattituck               8:55.8   27:44.53        
134 Gillian Singer            12 Sachem East             8:56.1   27:45.47        
135 Sophie Hoss               12 Our Lady of             8:56.4   27:46.36   90   
136 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                8:56.7   27:47.43        
137 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:57.2   27:48.95   91   
138 Juliette Gomez            11 Monroe Woodbury         8:57.5   27:49.66        
139 Mia Famiglietti           12 Patchogue/Medford       8:57.7   27:50.31   92   
140 Shannon Biesty            12 St. Anthony's           8:57.9   27:50.99        
141 Gillian Geffner           10 Commack                 8:58.4   27:52.61   93   
142 Sophie Vigna              11 Monroe Woodbury         9:00.8   27:59.96        
143 Kelly Evers               10 Commack                 9:01.5   28:02.17   94   
144 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington              9:01.6   28:02.62        
145 Sophia Gonell             10 Miller Place            9:02.0   28:03.65        
146 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport               9:03.0   28:06.90   95   
147 Brianna Ivans             10 William Floyd           9:03.9   28:09.71        
148 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             9:04.8   28:12.48        
149 Yeni Gonzalez             11 Connetquot              9:05.5   28:14.67   96   
150 Olivia Allocca            10 Commack                 9:05.8   28:15.49   97   
151 Emma Green                10 Harborfields            9:05.9   28:15.98   98   
152 Olivia Evangelista         9 South Side              9:06.1   28:16.40   99   
153 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            9:06.3   28:17.17  100   
154 Amy Liu                   10 Commack                 9:06.4   28:17.53  101   
155 Sarah Bock                11 Sachem North            9:06.5   28:17.92        
156 Skyler Turner              9 Hhh East                9:06.7   28:18.48  102   
157 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                9:08.0   28:22.30  103   
158 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East             9:08.2   28:23.04        
159 Skyla Fabbricante          9 Northport               9:08.4   28:23.71  104   
160 Alisha Abdabhai            9 Commack                 9:08.9   28:25.21  105   
161 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue              9:09.1   28:25.77  106   
162 Diya Rai-Gersappe         11 Huntington              9:09.9   28:28.31        
163 Sophia Lamendola          10 Northport               9:10.4   28:30.03  107   
164 Amanda Rosario            10 West Babylon            9:11.2   28:32.45  108   
165 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot              9:11.6   28:33.62  109   
166 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             9:11.9   28:34.57        
167 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park              9:12.2   28:35.34        
168 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of             9:12.9   28:37.65  110   
169 Emma Ramirez              12 Sachem North            9:13.4   28:39.20        
170 Emma Doutney              10 Comsewogue              9:13.8   28:40.48  111   
171 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              9:13.9   28:40.88  112   
172 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale             9:14.1   28:41.31  113   
173 Brielle Tillman           10 Longwood                9:14.6   28:42.82        
174 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              9:14.7   28:43.36  114   
175 Ashanna Archibald         12 Huntington              9:14.9   28:43.90        
176 Sierra Boyce              12 Sayville                9:15.3   28:45.02        
177 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale             9:15.9   28:47.01  115   
178 Jess McMahon              12 Sachem North            9:16.2   28:48.01        
179 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford       9:16.5   28:48.79  116   
180 Rose Vollaro              12 Miller Place            9:16.8   28:49.70        
181 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai             9:17.2   28:51.07        
182 Molly Ferazoni            11 South Side              9:17.5   28:52.02  117   
183 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                   9:18.6   28:55.30        
184 Payton Cline              11 Sachem East             9:19.5   28:58.22        
185 Jeanna Boltz               9 Hhh East                9:19.7   28:58.63  118   
186 Lauren Onufrak            10 Mattituck               9:20.1   28:59.91        
187 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale             9:20.6   29:01.66  119   
188 Vanessa Franco            12 St. Anthony's           9:23.0   29:08.97        
189 Angela Newland            12 Sachem North            9:23.5   29:10.67        
190 Alyssa Markovina           9 Farmingdale             9:23.7   29:11.31  120   
191 Erin Conte                10 St. Anthony's           9:23.8   29:11.66        
192 Meghan Kane               12 Farmingdale             9:24.1   29:12.58  121   
193 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue              9:24.3   29:13.18  122   
194 Ceren Cebeci              10 West Babylon            9:24.6   29:14.12  123   
195 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                9:25.0   29:15.35        
196 Ashley McDowell           11 St. Anthony's           9:25.2   29:15.84        
197 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS            9:25.3   29:16.28  124   
198 Alicia Convey             12 Manhasset HS            9:25.5   29:16.66        
199 Bridget Flynn             12 Commack                 9:26.0   29:18.26        
200 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park              9:26.6   29:20.19        
201 Lily Feehan               11 St. Anthony's           9:27.1   29:21.65        
202 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony's           9:28.1   29:24.97        
203 Molly McLendon            10 Connetquot              9:28.7   29:26.87        
204 Megan Carr                 9 Sachem North            9:31.1   29:34.25        
205 Devin Briordy             10 Commack                 9:31.5   29:35.49        
206 Kimberly Fields            9 Farmingdale             9:31.9   29:36.59        
207 Kara Pinto                12 Kings Park              9:32.6   29:38.89        
208 Erika Birsdall            10 Commack                 9:34.5   29:44.62        
209 Annika Chang              10 Commack                 9:35.4   29:47.46        
210 Alyssa Paverman           12 Monroe Woodbury         9:37.4   29:53.77        
211 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side              9:37.9   29:55.26  125   
212 Grace Chan                 9 South Side              9:38.7   29:57.71  126   
213 Eryn Peritz                9 South Side              9:39.1   29:59.01  127   
214 Caroline Schneider        11 Our Lady of             9:39.5   30:00.25  128   
215 Maria Hoover              11 Commack                 9:40.1   30:02.22        
216 Gabby Dolan               10 Patchogue/Medford       9:40.6   30:03.76  129   
217 Jadyn Gonzalez             9 Monroe Woodbury         9:42.5   30:09.69        
218 Ellie Heinze              10 Harborfields            9:42.7   30:10.20  130   
219 Paige Furman              12 St. Anthony's           9:42.9   30:11.01        
220 Rachel Cliche              9 Saranac Central         9:43.5   30:12.74  131   
221 Reilly Murphy             11 Connetquot              9:44.8   30:16.75        
222 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of             9:45.3   30:18.25  132   
223 Mia Amato                 10 St. Anthony's           9:48.9   30:29.51        
224 Melissa Healy             11 Comsewogue              9:50.4   30:34.04        
225 Isabella Sampino          12 St. Anthony's           9:50.8   30:35.34        
226 Brianne Maher             11 William Floyd           9:51.7   30:38.07        
227 Claudia Dilimetin         12 Northport               9:52.0   30:39.00  133   
228 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale             9:53.1   30:42.56        
229 Olivia Willis              9 Saranac Central         9:53.7   30:44.48  134   
230 Alexa Pereira             11 Farmingdale             9:54.1   30:45.63        
231 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of             9:54.4   30:46.44  135   
232 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Country          9:56.8   30:54.02        
233 Angelina Facchiano         9 Farmingdale             9:58.7   30:59.84        
234 Catherine Burke           10 Our Lady of             9:59.0   31:01.00  136   
235 Isabella Brazzano         11 South Side              9:59.9   31:03.53        
236 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai            10:00.6   31:05.94        
237 MacKenzie Schroeder       12 Monroe Woodbury        10:03.5   31:14.78        
238 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of            10:03.8   31:15.95  137   
239 Olivia Orlando             9 Northport              10:04.2   31:17.14  138   
240 Leslie Chavez             11 Brentwood              10:08.8   31:31.20        
241 Alexa Paleologopoulos     10 Bay Shore              10:09.1   31:32.11        
242 Racquel Benson            10 Bay Shore              10:13.1   31:44.58        
243 Ariana Oyola               9 Lindenhurst            10:13.8   31:46.79  139   
244 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North           10:14.1   31:47.65        
245 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue             10:14.3   31:48.46        
246 Julia Wroblewski          12 St. Anthony's          10:15.3   31:51.58        
247 Arielle Martinez          12 William Floyd          10:17.7   31:59.05        
248 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai            10:18.7   32:02.07        
249 Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino   10 Smithtown              10:19.2   32:03.72  140   
250 Kylie Lindbom             11 Mepham                 10:19.9   32:05.67  141   
251 Shirley Guenfoud           9 Lindenhurst            10:22.2   32:12.87  142   
252 Gianna DeRespiris          9 South Side             10:24.6   32:20.47        
253 Julia Drago                9 Lindenhurst            10:29.1   32:34.36  143   
254 Sera Allen                12 South Side             10:31.0   32:40.29        
255 Emily Martinez             9 Lindenhurst            10:31.4   32:41.44  144   
256 Emily Penna               10 Smithtown              10:32.6   32:45.31        
257 Alyssa Soriano            10 Cardinal Spellman      10:33.0   32:46.42  145   
258 Ashleigh Triolo           11 Kings Park             10:33.1   32:46.87        
259 Martina Segarra           10 Kings Park             10:33.9   32:49.28        
260 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            10:35.7   32:55.01        
261 Samantha Muccino          10 Commack                10:36.0   32:55.90        
262 Selin Gursu               10 Kings Park             10:36.7   32:58.02        
263 Allison Choi              11 Herricks               10:39.1   33:05.57        
264 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai            10:40.8   33:10.61        
265 Samantha Burgie           11 South Side             10:42.0   33:14.59        
266 Sarah Strent              11 Commack                10:44.9   33:23.57        
267 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Medford      10:48.0   33:33.23  146   
268 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue             10:49.1   33:36.48        
269 Jacqueline Harkins        11 Mount Sinai            10:50.0   33:39.18        
270 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst            10:53.5   33:50.09  147   
271 Alyssa Fields              9 Farmingdale            10:53.7   33:50.72        
272 Elyssa Kenney              9 Farmingdale            10:54.0   33:51.90        
273 Lesly Ortiz               11 Brentwood              10:54.9   33:54.61        
274 Claire Murphy             10 John Glenn             10:55.0   33:54.97        
275 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             11:00.2   34:11.16        
276 Chole Persaud             11 Mepham                 11:02.3   34:17.59  148   
277 Samantha Rivera           12 John Glenn             11:06.4   34:30.22        
278 Geetanjali Hansraj        10 Cardinal Spellman      11:11.6   34:46.43  149   
279 Maya MacNair               9 South Side             11:13.7   34:52.81        
280 Caroline Fay              11 South Side             11:16.4   35:01.35        
281 Maggie Connors            10 South Side             11:16.6   35:02.10        
282 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 11:16.8   35:02.47  150   
283 Maisoon Anwar             10 Comsewogue             11:17.0   35:03.07        
284 Ivana Telesmanic          12 St. Anthony's          11:17.2   35:03.94        
285 Claudia Sodano            11 Mount Sinai            11:20.0   35:12.54        
286 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue             11:23.4   35:23.05        
287 Maggie Passamonte         12 Shoreham Wad           11:27.9   35:36.95        
288 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks               11:31.7   35:48.92        
289 Couneen Subahwon          10 Cardinal Spellman      11:37.4   36:06.58  151   
290 Ariana Rodriguez           9 Lindenhurst            11:37.8   36:07.95  152   
291 Evangelina Gatanas        10 Manhasset HS           11:39.2   36:12.34        
292 Rachel Petruccelli        10 Manhasset HS           11:47.6   36:38.26        
293 Zoe Apodiacos             11 Manhasset HS           11:47.7   36:38.72        
294 Yamona Coley              10 Cardinal Spellman      11:47.9   36:39.15  153   
295 Jalen Lawton,              9 Lindenhurst            11:48.2   36:40.01  154   
296 Kaihlyn Hendricks         11 St. Anthony's          11:49.9   36:45.56        
297 Stephanie Perles           9 Lindenhurst            12:16.1   38:06.90        
298 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                  12:18.6   38:14.62        
299 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville               12:20.6   38:20.66        
300 Olivia Abbruzzese         10 Patchogue/Medford      12:23.5   38:29.90        
301 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      12:48.7   39:48.25        
302 Brigid Murphy              9 Connetquot             12:49.6   39:51.04        
303 Juliana Rose              12 Miller Place           13:13.8   41:06.13        
304 Kelly Bruce               11 Connetquot             13:26.4   41:45.09        
305 Elizabeth Edoukoi         10 Cardinal Spellman      14:05.8   43:47.69  155   
306 Shana McPartland          12 Mepham                 14:22.4   44:39.28  156   
307 Paige Viola               11 Mepham                 14:25.2   44:47.78  157   
308 Kelly Hennessy            10 Mepham                 14:25.3   44:48.24  158   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe Woodbury              35    1    2    5   12   15   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:55:19.98                                                     
         Average:    23:04.00                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   43    3    6    7   10   17   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:56:47.44                                                     
         Average:    23:21.49                                                     
   3 Sachem East                  50    4    8   11   13   14   32   65           
      Total Time:  1:57:33.07                                                     
         Average:    23:30.62                                                     
   4 Sachem North                133   16   18   31   33   35   64   66           
      Total Time:  2:02:55.61                                                     
         Average:    24:35.13                                                     
   5 St. Anthony's               157    9   22   24   46   56   60   62           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.66                                                     
         Average:    24:49.54                                                     
   6 Manhasset HS                183   30   36   38   39   40   72  124           
      Total Time:  2:05:34.30                                                     
         Average:    25:06.86                                                     
   7 Riverhead                   241   23   43   49   59   67                     
      Total Time:  2:08:24.91                                                     
         Average:    25:40.99                                                     
   8 Smithtown                   247   19   29   52   73   74   75  140           
      Total Time:  2:08:11.29                                                     
         Average:    25:38.26                                                     
   9 Connetquot                  257   26   27   37   71   96  109  114           
      Total Time:  2:09:10.17                                                     
         Average:    25:50.04                                                     
  10 West Babylon                306   34   41   53   70  108  123                
      Total Time:  2:11:32.64                                                     
         Average:    26:18.53                                                     
  11 Mount Sinai                 336   45   61   68   78   84   87   91           
      Total Time:  2:12:49.33                                                     
         Average:    26:33.87                                                     
  12 Harborfields                353   44   54   57   98  100  130                
      Total Time:  2:14:22.27                                                     
         Average:    26:52.46                                                     
  13 Northport                   411   42   63   95  104  107  133  138           
      Total Time:  2:16:46.36                                                     
         Average:    27:21.28                                                     
  14 Patchogue/Medford           419   48   77   86   92  116  129  146           
      Total Time:  2:16:55.65                                                     
         Average:    27:23.13                                                     
  15 Hhh East                    421   58   69   89  102  103  118                
      Total Time:  2:17:07.88                                                     
         Average:    27:25.58                                                     
  16 Comsewogue                  428   47   79   85  106  111  112  122           
      Total Time:  2:17:19.86                                                     
         Average:    27:27.98                                                     
  17 Saranac Central             442   50   51   76  131  134                     
      Total Time:  2:19:36.04                                                     
         Average:    27:55.21                                                     
  18 Commack                     453   81   88   93   94   97  101  105           
      Total Time:  2:18:48.26                                                     
         Average:    27:45.66                                                     
  19 South Side                  478   55   82   99  117  125  126  127           
      Total Time:  2:20:22.44                                                     
         Average:    28:04.49                                                     
  20 Farmingdale                 510   80   83  113  115  119  120  121           
      Total Time:  2:20:52.37                                                     
         Average:    28:10.48                                                     
  21 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   595   90  110  128  132  135  136  137           
      Total Time:  2:27:28.95                                                     
         Average:    29:29.79                                                     
  22 Lindenhurst                 715  139  142  143  144  147  152  154           
      Total Time:  2:43:05.55                                                     
         Average:    32:37.11                                                     
  23 Mepham                      752  141  148  150  156  157  158                
      Total Time:  3:10:52.79                                                     
         Average:    38:10.56                                                     
  24 Cardinal Spellman           753  145  149  151  153  155                     
      Total Time:  3:04:06.27                                                     
         Average:    36:49.26 


Event 12  Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh   A/B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emily Cook                 9 Shoreham Wad            6:28.9    9:31.56        
  2 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:33.2    9:37.99    1   
  3 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore               6:34.7    9:40.22        
  4 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad            6:39.6    9:47.33        
  5 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore               6:44.1    9:53.92        
  6 Callaghan Babcock          9 Sayville                6:51.4   10:04.70        
  7 Jahnaya Sinclair           9 William Floyd           6:57.3   10:13.44    2   
  8 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North            6:58.8   10:15.56    3   
  9 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             6:59.5   10:16.61    4   
 10 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East             7:00.5   10:18.05        
 11 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown               7:00.8   10:18.50    5   
 12 Emily Stritzl              9 Kings Park              7:01.0   10:18.81        
 13 Colleen Radigan            9 St. Anthony's           7:01.2   10:19.16    6   
 14 Okiah Makely               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:02.3   10:20.70    7   
 15 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:03.3   10:22.14    8   
 16 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown               7:07.6   10:28.55    9   
 17 Nicole Pinkosh             9 William Floyd           7:10.2   10:32.38   10   
 18 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  7:13.5   10:37.21   11   
 19 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan      8 Shoreham Wad            7:14.0   10:37.93        
 20 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             7:14.8   10:39.07        
 21 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton Beach       7:16.9   10:42.24        
 22 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of             7:17.6   10:43.25   12   
 23 Eve Hadzikostas            8 William Floyd           7:20.0   10:46.67   13   
 24 Farrah Wengler             8 West Babylon            7:21.8   10:49.33        
 25 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai             7:22.3   10:50.18        
 26 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       7:23.9   10:52.47        
 27 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton Beach       7:24.9   10:53.97        
 28 Allison Grajales           9 St. Anthony's           7:25.3   10:54.60   14   
 29 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS            7:27.9   10:58.40        
 30 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             7:30.0   11:01.51        
 31 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                7:31.2   11:03.16   15   
 32 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown               7:31.6   11:03.81   16   
 33 Jacqueline Shaffer         9 Smithtown               7:32.2   11:04.65   17   
 34 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                7:33.5   11:06.53        
 35 Briana Primavera           9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:36.3   11:10.76   18   
 36 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                7:37.6   11:12.61   19   
 37 Katy Paredes               9 Riverhead               7:38.9   11:14.57        
 38 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                7:40.5   11:16.84   20   
 39 Cailey Lopez               9 St. Anthony's           7:41.2   11:17.90   21   
 40 Katherine Stackler         9 Manhasset HS            7:41.8   11:18.78        
 41 Nicole Schwartz            9 Smithtown               7:42.3   11:19.58   22   
 42 Samantha Ednie             9 St. Anthony's           7:42.7   11:20.12   23   
 43 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Country          7:44.1   11:22.16        
 44 Amelia Harley              9 Manhasset HS            7:45.8   11:24.69        
 45 Marceline Wisti            9 Sachem North            7:49.8   11:30.60   24   
 46 Evelyn Helinski            9 Southold                7:50.9   11:32.11        
 47 Olivia Stagg               9 Sayville                7:53.9   11:36.55        
 48 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East             7:56.3   11:40.11        
 49 Samantha Salvia            9 Sayville                7:56.7   11:40.70        
 50 Syndney Wong               9 Kings Park              7:57.5   11:41.87        
 51 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                7:58.7   11:43.65        
 52 Jensen Herbst              9 Smithtown               8:00.4   11:46.07   25   
 53 Sophia Lauther             9 Hampton Bays            8:01.3   11:47.39        
 54 Isabella Calderon          9 Kings Park              8:02.1   11:48.65        
 55 Emily Clayton              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.7   11:49.53   26   
 56 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony's           8:03.7   11:50.94   27   
 57 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon            8:04.4   11:51.94        
 58 Ava Russell                9 St. Anthony's           8:04.9   11:52.71   28   
 59 Laura Alt                  9 Longwood                8:05.5   11:53.64   29   
 60 Paige Satchwill            9 Smithtown               8:07.1   11:55.94   30   
 61 Ariana Carter              9 Shelter Island          8:10.7   12:01.31        
 62 Olivia Overstreet          9 Shelter Island          8:14.0   12:06.09        
 63 Carol Melendez             8 William Floyd           8:15.4   12:08.19   31   
 64 Jillian Jaeger             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:18.0   12:11.97   32   
 65 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       8:18.4   12:12.56        
 66 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Country          8:18.8   12:13.18        
 67 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             8:20.1   12:15.16   33   
 68 Megan Keach                9 Bay Shore               8:21.0   12:16.43        
 69 Torgersen Gianna           9 Our Lady of             8:21.8   12:17.57   34   
 70 Marni Hochman              9 Mepham                  8:22.0   12:17.95   35   
 71 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Medford       8:22.9   12:19.25        
 72 Justine Finnegan           9 Miller Place            8:23.8   12:20.54        
 73 Diana Arevalo              9 St. Anthony's           8:26.5   12:24.50   36   
 74 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood                8:27.9   12:26.55   37   
 75 Emily Adamo                9 Mepham                  8:29.4   12:28.75   38   
 76 Madison Springer           8 Shelter Island          8:30.1   12:29.84        
 77 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North            8:32.5   12:33.34   39   
 78 Kaya Payton                9 Riverhead               8:32.8   12:33.77        
 79 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS            8:33.4   12:34.60        
 80 Kate Rubino                8 Mount Sinai             8:42.6   12:48.10        
 81 Jasmine Garcia             9 Hampton Bays            8:43.2   12:49.04        
 82 Madison Guiseppone         9 Miller Place            8:51.5   13:01.28        
 83 Brooke Brigati             9 St. Anthony's           8:52.4   13:02.62        
 84 Leslie Mendez              9 Bay Shore               8:53.6   13:04.34        
 85 Isabella Pang              9 Herricks                8:54.6   13:05.78        
 86 Olivia Berg                9 Herricks                8:54.8   13:06.16        
 87 Sophia Senchishin          9 Hampton Bays            8:59.8   13:13.52        
 88 Stephanie Nodelman         9 Mepham                  9:04.1   13:19.70   40   
 89 Ling Ya Chen               9 Sachem North            9:04.7   13:20.64   41   
 90 Grace Wallin               9 St. Anthony's           9:10.5   13:29.15        
 91 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floyd           9:18.8   13:41.36   42   
 92 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead               9:24.6   13:49.93        
 93 Petra Cline                9 Sachem East             9:33.8   14:03.40        
 94 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             9:36.9   14:08.00   43   
 95 Brittany O'Connor-Wolfe    9 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:42.8   14:16.70   44   
 96 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:43.4   14:17.53        
 97 Jami DeLuca                9 Mepham                  9:49.8   14:26.98   45   
 98 Tiffany Chen               9 Sachem North            9:51.0   14:28.74   46   
 99 Olivia Stowell             9 Shoreham Wad            9:57.7   14:38.49        
100 Charlotte Meyer            9 Mepham                 10:00.4   14:42.49   47   
101 Kaitlyn Gulluscio          7 Shelter Island         10:32.0   15:29.05        
102 Katia Mahepath             9 St. Anthony's          11:37.7   17:05.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bayport/Bluepoint            60    1    7    8   18   26   32   44           
      Total Time:    53:21.12                                                     
         Average:    10:40.23                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    69    5    9   16   17   22   25   30           
      Total Time:    54:15.09                                                     
         Average:    10:51.02                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                91    6   14   21   23   27   28   36           
      Total Time:    55:42.72                                                     
         Average:    11:08.55                                                     
   4 William Floyd                98    2   10   13   31   42                     
      Total Time:    57:22.04                                                     
         Average:    11:28.41                                                     
   5 Longwood                    120   15   19   20   29   37                     
      Total Time:    57:52.80                                                     
         Average:    11:34.56                                                     
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   126    4   12   33   34   43                     
      Total Time:    59:40.59                                                     
         Average:    11:56.12                                                     
   7 Sachem North                153    3   24   39   41   46                     
      Total Time:  1:02:08.88                                                     
         Average:    12:25.78                                                     
   8 Mepham                      169   11   35   38   40   45   47                
      Total Time:  1:03:10.59                                                     
         Average:    12:38.12