Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/29/2018                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matt Rizzo                12 Bronxville              5:26.0   16:52.67    1   
  2 Alex Rizzo                12 Bronxville              5:35.7   17:22.87    2   
  3 Logan Linares                New Paltz               5:38.6   17:31.99    3   
  4 Riley Brutvan                New Paltz               5:38.9   17:32.77    4   
  5 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton            5:39.7   17:35.33    5   
  6 Brian Veit                10 Port Jefferson          5:43.3   17:46.42    6   
  7 Michael DiSalvo           12 Kings Park              5:43.7   17:47.63    7   
  8 Ryan Dery                 12 Commack                 5:44.2   17:49.27    8   
  9 Grant Samara              10 Port Jefferson          5:45.4   17:52.97    9   
 10 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead               5:46.0   17:54.93   10   
 11 Raj Shah                  12 Walt Whitman            5:50.7   18:09.58   11   
 12 Cooper Ball               12 Kings Park              5:51.3   18:11.44   12   
 13 sam posner                11 John Jay CR             5:52.9   18:16.16   13   
 14 Joseph Ayala                 New Paltz               5:53.2   18:17.17   14   
 15 colin morefield           12 John Jay CR             5:53.7   18:18.81   15   
 16 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai             5:54.0   18:19.76   16   
 17 thomas dachick            10 John Jay CR             5:54.6   18:21.56   17   
 18 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai             5:57.6   18:31.01   18   
 19 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                 5:58.6   18:33.92   19   
 20 Jonathan Engelhardt       10 Kings Park              5:59.9   18:37.91   20   
 21 Kevin Martin              11 Walt Whitman            6:00.4   18:39.63   21   
 22 Roshan Kalikasing         11 Commack                 6:00.8   18:40.92   22   
 23 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                 6:01.2   18:42.05   23   
 24 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack                 6:01.7   18:43.61   24   
 25 Joe Glatz                 12 Commack                 6:03.0   18:47.68   25   
 26 Daniel Mardkha            12 Kings Park              6:04.6   18:52.72   26   
 27 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          6:05.5   18:55.40   27   
 28 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai             6:06.3   18:57.86   28   
 29 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead               6:06.5   18:58.49   29   
 30 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn              6:07.4   19:01.43   30   
 31 Evan Masi                  9 East Hampton            6:07.8   19:02.43   31   
 32 Caleb Ball                10 Kings Park              6:08.3   19:04.14   32   
 33 Brian Casey               12 Oyster Bay              6:08.5   19:04.86   33   
 34 Ashton Smith              12 Bronxville              6:09.1   19:06.71   34   
 35 James Curley              11 Rocky Point             6:09.8   19:08.64   35   
 36 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jefferson          6:10.6   19:11.22   36   
 37 connor jenkins            11 John Jay CR             6:14.1   19:22.24   37   
 38 Patrick Wuss              12 Walt Whitman            6:14.5   19:23.48   38   
 39 Ethan McCormac            12 East Hampton            6:15.5   19:26.47   39   
 40 Tim McGrath               12 Bronxville              6:15.7   19:27.11   40   
 41 Michael Daddona           12 Southold                6:16.0   19:28.08   41   
 42 Joshua Vazquez             9 East Hampton            6:16.1   19:28.43   42   
 43 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jefferson          6:16.8   19:30.67   43   
 44 Michael Burns             10 Riverhead               6:17.7   19:33.35   44   
 45 Kyle Perez                12 Kings Park              6:17.9   19:34.07   45   
 46 Frank Bellucci            11 East Hampton            6:18.7   19:36.33   46   
 47 Thomas Strizl             12 Kings Park              6:20.1   19:40.94   47   
 48 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             6:20.5   19:42.01   48   
 49 Jeremey Mueller           12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:20.9   19:43.21   49   
 50 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad            6:21.1   19:43.94        
 51 Connor Teague             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:21.4   19:44.97   50   
 52 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn              6:21.7   19:45.91   51   
 53 Matthew McMahon           11 Mount Sinai             6:22.0   19:46.72   52   
 54 Michael Chacon            12 Southold                6:22.5   19:48.32   53   
 55 Nicolas Villante          11 East Hampton            6:23.6   19:51.73   54   
 56 terrance kelly            12 John Jay CR             6:25.5   19:57.54   55   
 57 Jack Armstrong            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:25.8   19:58.49   56   
 58 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn              6:26.3   20:00.19   57   
 59 ben ryser                 12 John Jay CR             6:26.8   20:01.71   58   
 60 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai             6:27.0   20:02.20   59   
 61 david lovejoy             10 John Jay CR             6:27.1   20:02.69   60   
 62 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai             6:27.4   20:03.46   61   
 63 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                 6:27.7   20:04.53   62   
 64 Matt Nolan                12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:28.0   20:05.26   63   
 65 John Ryan                  8 Bronxville              6:29.1   20:08.84   64   
 66 Kevin Morrissey           12 Walt Whitman            6:30.4   20:12.81   65   
 67 Justin Gulbin             11 Oyster Bay              6:30.9   20:14.32   66   
 68 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn              6:32.2   20:18.36   67   
 69 Tristin Duenas            10 Rocky Point             6:32.6   20:19.72   68   
 70 Connor Cunningham         12 Rocky Point             6:37.0   20:33.23   69   
 71 Victor Hough               9 Rocky Point             6:40.1   20:42.88   70   
 72 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jefferson          6:40.4   20:43.78   71   
 73 Benjamin Catanzaro        10 Riverhead               6:42.4   20:50.17   72   
 74 Nolan Sweeney             11 Oyster Bay              6:42.7   20:50.90   73   
 75 Isaiah Mraz                9 Southold                6:43.0   20:52.06   74   
 76 William Abernathy         10 Rocky Point             6:43.6   20:53.77   75   
 77 Zhou Corzine                 New Paltz               6:43.8   20:54.45   76   
 78 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jefferson          6:44.4   20:56.35   77   
 79 Carl Schroer                 New Paltz               6:44.6   20:57.03   78   
 80 Matthew Yakaboski         10 Riverhead               6:45.0   20:58.13   79   
 81 Connor Hamilton           12 Rocky Point             6:45.5   20:59.65   80   
 82 Sean Hamilton              9 Rocky Point             6:47.9   21:07.18   81   
 83 Isaac Luckman             12 Oyster Bay              6:48.2   21:07.94   82   
 84 Ryan Kelso                   New Paltz               6:48.5   21:09.00   83   
 85 Julian Cheng              11 Pierson                 6:49.3   21:11.39        
 86 Brendan Cosci             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:49.5   21:12.17   84   
 87 Brian Zuckerberg          12 Walt Whitman            6:50.7   21:15.90   85   
 88 Patrick Connolly          12 Southold                6:52.2   21:20.56   86   
 89 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn              6:54.0   21:26.09   87   
 90 Brian Cestaro             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:54.6   21:28.00   88   
 91 Ryan Devitt               11 John Glenn              6:56.2   21:32.97   89   
 92 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay              6:56.5   21:33.77   90   
 93 Miles Vigna                  New Paltz               6:56.8   21:34.96   91   
 94 Billy Rizzo               10 Bronxville              6:57.2   21:36.10   92   
 95 Matthew Devitt            11 John Glenn              6:57.4   21:36.70   93   
 96 Eoin McElhinney           12 Riverhead               6:57.6   21:37.28   94   
 97 Ricky Stafford            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:57.8   21:37.86   95   
 98 Aidan Klarman              9 East Hampton            6:58.8   21:40.92   96   
 99 Cayden Montoya            12 Cardinal Spellman       7:00.7   21:46.87   97   
100 Mitch Mavellia            11 Pierson                 7:01.4   21:49.01        
101 Patricio Pulla            12 Hampton Bays            7:02.9   21:53.83        
102 Peter Schaefer            11 Pierson                 7:04.8   21:59.52        
103 Alex Casamassima          12 Cardinal Spellman       7:11.4   22:20.14   98   
104 Matthew Murphy            11 Oyster Bay              7:12.2   22:22.70   99   
105 Eric DiLisio              12 Shoreham Wad            7:16.7   22:36.67        
106 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays            7:19.3   22:44.80        
107 Spencer Dessert           10 Bronxville              7:23.7   22:58.42  100   
108 Jacob Boivin              11 Southold                7:28.8   23:14.19  101   
109 William Green             10 Riverhead               7:41.5   23:53.61  102   
110 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays            7:43.7   24:00.46        
111 Thomas Galka              10 Riverhead               7:47.6   24:12.70        
112 Tristan Remkus            12 Pierson                 7:54.0   24:32.51        
113 Connor Brennan            10 Riverhead               7:57.3   24:42.75        
114 Jospeh Girardi            10 Cardinal Spellman       8:05.1   25:06.93  103   
115 Matt Mullen               10 William Floyd           8:15.6   25:39.58        
116 Vincent D'Aloia           11 Cardinal Spellman       8:48.7   27:22.32  104   
117 Vincent Bufano            11 Cardinal Spellman       9:19.0   28:56.49  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      96    8   19   22   23   24   25   62           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.77                                                     
         Average:    18:29.96                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   97    7   12   20   26   32   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.84                                                     
         Average:    18:30.77                                                     
   3 Port Jefferson              121    6    9   27   36   43   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.68                                                     
         Average:    18:39.34                                                     
   4 John Jay CR                 137   13   15   17   37   55   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:34:16.32                                                     
         Average:    18:51.27                                                     
   5 Bronxville                  141    1    2   34   40   64   92  100           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.64                                                     
   6 Mount Sinai                 162   16   18   28   48   52   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.36                                                     
         Average:    19:03.48                                                     
   7 East Hampton                163    5   31   39   42   46   54   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.99                                                     
         Average:    19:01.80                                                     
   8 New Paltz                   175    3    4   14   76   78   83   91           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.41                                                     
         Average:    19:02.69                                                     
   9 Walt Whitman                220   11   21   38   65   85                     
      Total Time:  1:37:41.40                                                     
         Average:    19:32.28                                                     
  10 Riverhead                   234   10   29   44   72   79   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.07                                                     
         Average:    19:39.02                                                     
  11 John Glenn                  292   30   51   57   67   87   89   93           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.98                                                     
         Average:    20:06.40                                                     
  12 Bayport/Bluepoint           302   49   50   56   63   84   88   95           
      Total Time:  1:40:44.10                                                     
         Average:    20:08.82                                                     
  13 Rocky Point                 317   35   68   69   70   75   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.24                                                     
         Average:    20:19.65                                                     
  14 Oyster Bay                  344   33   66   73   82   90   99                
      Total Time:  1:42:51.79                                                     
         Average:    20:34.36                                                     
  15 Southold                    355   41   53   74   86  101                     
      Total Time:  1:44:43.21                                                     
         Average:    20:56.65                                                     
  16 Cardinal Spellman           507   97   98  103  104  105                     
      Total Time:  2:05:32.75                                                     
         Average:    25:06.55 


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 RJ Pleasants              12 Hhh East                5:24.1   16:46.72    1   
  2 Nick Berg                    Es-Minoa                5:29.6   17:04.00    2   
  3 Thomas Cirrito            11 Miller Place            5:30.2   17:05.86    3   
  4 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Island          5:36.1   17:23.94    4   
  5 Christopher Courts        12 Manhasset HS            5:40.5   17:37.71    5   
  6 Aidan Lynch               11 Pleasantville           5:41.5   17:40.87    6   
  7 Christian Berberich       11 Sachem East             5:43.1   17:45.94    7   
  8 Juan Lasso                12 Westhampton Beach       5:43.3   17:46.61    8   
  9 Alex Genna                11 Patchogue/Medford       5:44.5   17:50.10    9   
 10 Chris Nienburg            12 Ward Melville           5:46.2   17:55.57   10   
 11 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton Beach       5:46.3   17:55.88   11   
 12 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton Beach       5:46.6   17:56.56   12   
 13 Kailen McCauley            9 Herricks                5:47.7   18:00.10   13   
 14 Matthew Pietzak           11 Sachem East             5:48.1   18:01.38   14   
 15 Ryan Famiglietti          12 Sachem East             5:48.2   18:01.58   15   
 16 Patrick Smyth             12 Farmingdale             5:48.2   18:01.82        
 17 Jake Gazura               12 Ward Melville           5:48.5   18:02.63   16   
 18 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melville           5:48.8   18:03.60   17   
 19 Nolan Kata                11 Bay Shore               5:51.5   18:11.97   18   
 20 Drew Miller               12 Manhasset HS            5:52.0   18:13.64   19   
 21 Justin Zhang              11 Ward Melville           5:52.2   18:14.09   20   
 22 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melville           5:52.5   18:15.14   21   
 23 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place            5:52.7   18:15.73   22   
 24 Joe Berberich             11 Sachem East             5:53.9   18:19.34   23   
 25 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton Beach       5:54.3   18:20.60   24   
 26 Drew Dipietro             11 Pleasantville           5:55.0   18:22.68   25   
 27 Aidan Rooney              11 Bay Shore               5:55.5   18:24.29   26   
 28 Ryan Dirgins              11 Pleasantville           5:55.7   18:25.03   27   
 29 Darin Cofield             11 Bay Shore               5:57.2   18:29.60   28   
 30 Bryce Thalheimer          12 Manhasset HS            5:58.1   18:32.45   29   
 31 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Medford       5:58.7   18:34.40   30   
 32 Jack Thornton             11 Ward Melville           5:58.8   18:34.69   31   
 33 Daniel Finning            12 South Side              5:58.9   18:34.96   32   
 34 Hazen Hildebolt           11 Manhasset HS            5:59.4   18:36.58   33   
 35 Francis Argueta           12 Brentwood               6:01.9   18:44.35        
 36 Logan Tammany             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:02.5   18:46.18   34   
 37 Brendan Moehringer        12 Mepham                  6:03.0   18:47.51   35   
 38 Adam Stefan               12 Manhasset HS            6:03.4   18:48.76   36   
 39 Ethan Franco              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:03.5   18:49.26   37   
 40 Daniel Maass              11 Manhasset HS            6:05.5   18:55.31   38   
 41 William Goode             12 Bay Shore               6:08.9   19:05.97   39   
 42 Brian Sankar               9 Bay Shore               6:09.1   19:06.70   40   
 43 David Miekley             11 Miller Place            6:09.9   19:09.15   41   
 44 Ryan Mecca                11 Ward Melville           6:10.2   19:09.89   42   
 45 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton Beach       6:11.5   19:13.93   43   
 46 Lucien DeNeve             12 Patchogue/Medford       6:11.9   19:15.30   44   
 47 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Island          6:12.0   19:15.60   45   
 48 Nevan Lewis               11 Pleasantville           6:13.2   19:19.42   46   
 49 Jared Jackson             12 Sachem East             6:13.7   19:20.92   47   
 50 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:14.2   19:22.50   48   
 51 Tyler Gulluscio           10 Shelter Island          6:14.6   19:23.65   49   
 52 Michael Sanders              Es-Minoa                6:14.8   19:24.28   50   
 53 Ryan Howell               11 Sachem East             6:15.6   19:26.86   51   
 54 Marcus Evans                 Es-Minoa                6:15.8   19:27.49   52   
 55 Roberto Milan             11 South Side              6:18.0   19:34.17   53   
 56 Manas Joshi               10 Sachem East             6:18.2   19:34.97   54   
 57 Giovanni Catanzaro        10 Miller Place            6:18.3   19:35.21   55   
 58 Andrew Scardina           12 Pleasantville           6:18.9   19:36.98   56   
 59 Jack Minelli              10 Pleasantville           6:19.3   19:38.18   57   
 60 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place            6:19.7   19:39.57   58   
 61 Charles Ohanian           11 South Side              6:21.3   19:44.40   59   
 62 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place            6:21.3   19:44.67   60   
 63 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore               6:22.8   19:49.25   61   
 64 Felix Sprock              11 Hasting                 6:23.1   19:50.06        
 65 Owen Eubanks              12 Islip                   6:23.4   19:51.13   62   
 66 Matthew Karabatzoglou      9 Islip                   6:26.0   19:59.19   63   
 67 Eric Geringswald          11 Hhh East                6:27.4   20:03.54   64   
 68 Liam Donohue              10 Mepham                  6:29.0   20:08.55   65   
 69 Spencer Carnival             Es-Minoa                6:30.4   20:12.83   66   
 70 Zach Rohr                 12 Bay Shore               6:31.1   20:15.08   67   
 71 Brendan Roller            11 Hhh East                6:31.6   20:16.48   68   
 72 Chris Goldstein            9 South Side              6:33.3   20:21.95   69   
 73 Ben Reilly                12 Manhasset HS            6:34.1   20:24.31   70   
 74 Miral Oltulu              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:35.2   20:27.76   71   
 75 James Taufman             12 Hhh East                6:35.5   20:28.63   72   
 76 Josh Serure               12 Hhh East                6:36.3   20:31.26   73   
 77 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton Beach       6:37.5   20:34.73   74   
 78 Jose Amaya                12 Brentwood               6:37.6   20:35.01        
 79 Domingo Gil               10 Shelter Island          6:38.8   20:38.88   75   
 80 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West                6:39.6   20:41.43   76   
 81 Tyler Hans                11 Smithtown               6:40.2   20:43.23   77   
 82 Jeff Chen                 11 Herricks                6:41.6   20:47.45   78   
 83 Thomas Bodendorf          12 Mepham                  6:41.9   20:48.48   79   
 84 Peter Martorana           12 Mepham                  6:42.3   20:49.86   80   
 85 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.3   20:55.88   81   
 86 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Island          6:45.4   20:59.25   82   
 87 Devin O'Neill             11 Pleasantville           6:46.0   21:01.41   83   
 88 Alexsander Specht         10 Brentwood               6:46.5   21:02.75        
 89 Jackson Starr             10 Miller Place            6:46.7   21:03.39   84   
 90 Benjamin Nichols          10 Smithtown               6:47.5   21:05.95   85   
 91 Thomas Kelly              10 South Side              6:47.9   21:07.16   86   
 92 Dillon Pekoff             12 Mepham                  6:48.4   21:08.57   87   
 93 William Priebe            11 Smithtown               6:48.9   21:10.37   88   
 94 Conor Travaglione         12 Hhh West                6:49.6   21:12.40   89   
 95 Franklyn Velasquez        11 Brentwood               6:51.5   21:18.21        
 96 John Quinn                10 South Side              6:51.5   21:18.47   90   
 97 Jack McGowan              12 South Side              6:52.8   21:22.33   91   
 98 Josh Cain                    Es-Minoa                6:55.0   21:29.28   92   
 99 Daniel Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown               6:56.0   21:32.29   93   
100 Justin Busch              12 Hhh East                6:56.9   21:35.17   94   
101 Sean Rae                  11 Farmingdale             7:00.1   21:45.02        
102 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown               7:05.3   22:01.26   95   
103 Sean Files                 9 Islip                   7:06.0   22:03.29   96   
104 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                   7:06.4   22:04.57   97   
105 Brandon Bora              11 Hhh West                7:08.1   22:09.97   98   
106 Nicholas Mamisashvili     10 Shelter Island          7:09.8   22:15.17   99   
107 Micah Cantor              11 Hasting                 7:11.0   22:19.00        
108 Theo Olinkiewicz          10 Shelter Island          7:19.0   22:43.76  100   
109 Michael Zecchini           8 Islip                   7:20.2   22:47.57  101   
110 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                   7:22.6   22:55.11  102   
111 Ryan Li                   11 Herricks                7:24.3   23:00.13  103   
112 Chris Mathew              11 Herricks                7:38.2   23:43.37  104   
113 Anthony DeLapi            11 Babylon                 7:39.8   23:48.50  105   
114 Shane McSweeney           10 Babylon                 7:40.5   23:50.69  106   
115 Owen Gaskill              10 Babylon                 7:41.8   23:54.66  107   
116 Riley Kiernan             11 Herricks                7:42.9   23:57.96  108   
117 Elijah Pyatt              12 Islip                   7:45.1   24:04.78  109   
118 Kyle Tracy                12 Babylon                 7:49.5   24:18.61  110   
119 Thomas Hilbert            12 Farmingdale             7:51.0   24:23.16        
120 Jason Smith               10 Smithtown               7:51.8   24:25.61  111   
121 Jared Martin              11 Herricks                7:53.6   24:31.39  112   
122 Howie Fusco               11 Hasting                 8:03.6   25:02.26        
123 Ethan Karl                11 Hhh West                8:05.9   25:09.57  113   
124 Matthew Peters            10 Smithtown               8:11.5   25:26.88  114   
125 Sean McBride              12 Hhh West                8:24.3   26:06.80  115   
126 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                 8:41.1   26:59.01  116   
127 Justin Serrian            12 Farmingdale             8:46.9   27:16.96  
 43 Unknown                                              6:09.6   19:08.16        
 51 Unknown                                              6:13.9   19:21.63        
126 Unknown                                              8:09.1   25:19.42        
131 Unknown                                              8:46.9   27:16.96        

      
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                84   10   16   17   20   21   31   42           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.03                                                     
         Average:    18:06.21                                                     
   2 Westhampton Beach            98    8   11   12   24   43   48   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:13.58                                                     
         Average:    18:14.72                                                     
   3 Sachem East                 106    7   14   15   23   47   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.16                                                     
         Average:    18:17.84                                                     
   4 Manhasset HS                122    5   19   29   33   36   38   70           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.14                                                     
         Average:    18:21.83                                                     
   5 Bay Shore                   151   18   26   28   39   40   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.53                                                     
         Average:    18:39.71                                                     
   6 Patchogue/Medford           154    9   30   34   37   44   71   81           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.24                                                     
         Average:    18:39.05                                                     
   7 Pleasantville               160    6   25   27   46   56   57   83           
      Total Time:  1:33:24.98                                                     
         Average:    18:41.00                                                     
   8 Miller Place                179    3   22   41   55   58   60   84           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.52                                                     
         Average:    18:45.11                                                     
   9 Shelter Island              255    4   45   49   75   82   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:41.32                                                     
         Average:    19:32.27                                                     
  10 Es-Minoa                    262    2   50   52   66   92                     
      Total Time:  1:37:37.88                                                     
         Average:    19:31.58                                                     
  11 Hhh East                    278    1   64   68   72   73   94                
      Total Time:  1:38:06.63                                                     
         Average:    19:37.33                                                     
  12 South Side                  299   32   53   59   69   86   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.64                                                     
         Average:    19:52.53                                                     
  13 Mepham                      346   35   65   79   80   87                     
      Total Time:  1:41:42.97                                                     
         Average:    20:20.60                                                     
  14 Herricks                    406   13   78  103  104  108  112                
      Total Time:  1:49:29.01                                                     
         Average:    21:53.81                                                     
  15 Islip                       419   62   63   96   97  101  102  109           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.75                                                     
         Average:    21:21.15                                                     
  16 Smithtown                   438   77   85   88   93   95  111  114           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.10                                                     
         Average:    21:18.62                                                     
  17 Hhh West                    491   76   89   98  113  115                     
      Total Time:  1:55:20.17                                                     
         Average:    23:04.04                                                     
  18 Babylon                     544  105  106  107  110  116                     
      Total Time:  2:02:51.47                                                     
         Average:    24:34.30 


Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport               5:33.0   17:14.61    1   
  2 Jason Gibbons             12 Northport               5:35.2   17:21.24    2   
  3 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport               5:37.7   17:29.18    3   
  4 Tony Njoga                12 James O'Neil            5:38.2   17:30.72    4   
  5 Nicholas Ambrosino        12 Sachem North            5:40.6   17:38.18    5   
  6 William Grillo            12 Northport               5:41.1   17:39.55    6   
  7 Tim Colgan                12 Sachem North            5:42.6   17:44.35    7   
  8 Matt Kruse                12 Sachem North            5:42.9   17:45.29    8   
  9 Matthew Aliano            12 Sachem North            5:44.0   17:48.60    9   
 10 Brightman Noah             9 Pawling                 5:46.9   17:57.78   10   
 11 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge               5:47.8   18:00.51   11   
 12 Alex Petruso              11 Pawling                 5:49.1   18:04.34   12   
 13 Tristan Marine            11 New Rochelle            5:50.0   18:07.20   13   
 14 Shane Cass                11 New Rochelle            5:52.6   18:15.46   14   
 15 Thomas Serra              10 Northport               5:52.8   18:15.88   15   
 16 Tyler Schaefer            10 Sayville                5:53.4   18:17.82   16   
 17 Constantinos Athanailos   12 St. Francis Prep        5:53.6   18:18.56   17   
 18 Harry Marson              10 James O'Neil            5:54.1   18:19.88   18   
 19 christian demchak         12 Mattituck               5:55.3   18:23.71        
 20 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge               5:57.0   18:29.00   19   
 21 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood                5:57.7   18:31.12   20   
 22 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                5:57.9   18:31.78   21   
 23 David Durdaller           11 Hewlett                 5:58.6   18:33.86        
 24 Diego Llanos              11 St. Francis Prep        5:59.3   18:36.25   22   
 25 Kevin Murphy              11 Hauppauge               5:59.7   18:37.39   23   
 26 Dorian Chavez             10 New Rochelle            6:00.3   18:39.25   24   
 27 Adam Lindner              11 West Babylon            6:01.3   18:42.47   25   
 28 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood                6:02.4   18:45.80   26   
 29 Caleb Brightman            8 Pawling                 6:02.7   18:46.69   27   
 30 Spencer Daby                 Ausable Valley          6:04.8   18:53.26        
 31 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                6:05.4   18:55.18   28   
 32 Brett Doxsee              10 Sayville                6:06.1   18:57.19   29   
 33 Owen Bieger               12 James O'Neil            6:07.7   19:02.26   30   
 34 George Werner             10 Sayville                6:08.0   19:03.26   31   
 35 Garrett Watkins           12 Pawling                 6:09.3   19:07.38   32   
 36 Jordan Nielsen            11 Hauppauge               6:09.6   19:08.27   33   
 37 Donald Schweikert         12 Sayville                6:09.9   19:08.97   34   
 38 Carl Tyce                 12 James O'Neil            6:11.0   19:12.52   35   
 39 Christopher Ventre        12 Sachem North            6:12.1   19:15.81   36   
 40 William Blackman           9 Sayville                6:12.9   19:18.32   37   
 41 Jecsi Velasquez           11 William Floyd           6:14.0   19:21.81   38   
 42 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst             6:14.4   19:22.97   39   
 43 Channing Greene           10 James O'Neil            6:14.6   19:23.77   40   
 44 Sean McCormick            11 Connetquot              6:14.9   19:24.50   41   
 45 Matthew Grossi            11 Sayville                6:15.6   19:26.85   42   
 46 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge               6:15.9   19:27.66   43   
 47 Andrew Lyle               11 James O'Neil            6:16.3   19:29.10   44   
 48 Dylan Lopez               12 East Islip              6:16.8   19:30.54   45   
 49 Logan Ferrari             10 Longwood                6:18.0   19:34.32   46   
 50 Michael Mckilop           12 Sayville                6:18.4   19:35.52   47   
 51 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon            6:19.9   19:40.14   48   
 52 Jack Lynch                12 St. Francis Prep        6:20.5   19:41.95   49   
 53 Anthony Auciello          11 William Floyd           6:21.3   19:44.62   50   
 54 Nick Dente                11 New Rochelle            6:21.7   19:45.63   51   
 55 Jack Hickey               11 Pawling                 6:21.9   19:46.25   52   
 56 Julian Corbeaux           12 Northport               6:22.0   19:46.68   53   
 57 Mike Bai                  11 Pawling                 6:22.4   19:47.95   54   
 58 Andrew Bacile             12 St. Francis Prep        6:24.2   19:53.53   55   
 59 Katrivanos Dominick       11 Connetquot              6:25.0   19:56.15   56   
 60 Zach Manns                12 William Floyd           6:25.3   19:57.10   57   
 61 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport                6:25.5   19:57.63   58   
 62 Andrew Woodruff           10 Saranac Central         6:25.7   19:58.19   59   
 63 Mike Colombo              12 Pawling                 6:25.9   19:58.82   60   
 64 Greyson Sladic            12 Lindenhurst             6:26.0   19:59.27   61   
 65 Colin Logan               11 New Rochelle            6:27.1   20:02.60   62   
 66 Richard Gash              10 James O'Neil            6:29.7   20:10.47   63   
 67 Anthony Hristidis         12 William Floyd           6:30.3   20:12.50   64   
 68 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood                6:30.6   20:13.31   65   
 69 Nil Patel                 11 Amityville              6:30.8   20:14.03        
 70 Dimitri Cavanagh          11 Connetquot              6:31.0   20:14.72   66   
 71 Matt Mullen               10 William Floyd           6:31.3   20:15.54   67   
 72 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon            6:31.5   20:16.35   68   
 73 Ryan Iocca                 9 Connetquot              6:33.1   20:21.09   69   
 74 Conner McMurray           12 Middle Country          6:33.4   20:22.09   70   
 75 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot              6:33.6   20:22.59   71   
 76 Schnyder Germain          11 St. Francis Prep        6:34.6   20:25.73   72   
 77 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck               6:35.1   20:27.52        
 78 John Lafrancessca         12 East Islip              6:37.2   20:33.90   73   
 79 Michael Shannon           11 Connetquot              6:37.7   20:35.54   74   
 80 Andrew Babstock           12 Middle Country          6:38.1   20:36.85   75   
 81 Tim Montick               11 Bellport                6:38.5   20:37.86   76   
 82 John Leddy                12 East Islip              6:39.1   20:39.79   77   
 83 Dylan Borner              11 Saranac Central         6:40.3   20:43.49   78   
 84 Frank Orlando             12 Lindenhurst             6:40.6   20:44.50   79   
 85 Miles Bernstein           12 New Rochelle            6:40.9   20:45.45   80   
 86 David Carlson             10 Bellport                6:42.8   20:51.36   81   
 87 Alex Miller               12 Longwood                6:43.1   20:52.32   82   
 88 Dylan Burks               12 West Babylon            6:45.1   20:58.32   83   
 89 Jonel Pouriet             10 Bellport                6:45.3   20:59.13   84   
 90 Nicholas Orlando           9 Lindenhurst             6:45.5   20:59.67   85   
 91 Ryan Strasser             12 East Islip              6:48.1   21:07.86   86   
 92 David Stein               11 Middle Country          6:48.6   21:09.20   87   
 93 Ryan Madden               12 Saranac Central         6:49.6   21:12.47   88   
 94 Robert Viola              10 Connetquot              6:49.9   21:13.29   89   
 95 David Bellante            11 Bellport                6:52.7   21:22.01   90   
 96 Billy Close               12 William Floyd           6:53.6   21:24.94   91   
 97 Brandon Castellano        11 Longwood                6:55.1   21:29.61   92   
 98 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Country          6:55.4   21:30.45   93   
 99 James Norrby              11 East Islip              6:57.9   21:38.33   94   
100 Jy'Air Bailey             12 William Floyd           6:59.4   21:42.76   95   
101 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge               6:59.7   21:43.96   96   
102 Anton Fitzgerald          11 West Babylon            7:01.5   21:49.35   97   
103 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport                7:01.9   21:50.61   98   
104 Jonathan Lima             11 West Babylon            7:03.0   21:54.08   99   
105 Patrick O'Halloran        12 West Babylon            7:05.0   22:00.25  100   
106 Nicholas Douglas          11 Middle Country          7:05.7   22:02.32  101   
107 Carson Bunker             10 Saranac Central         7:08.9   22:12.37  102   
108 Alexander Mazzella        12 Middle Country          7:09.3   22:13.54  103   
109 Anthony DiSanto           12 East Islip              7:13.1   22:25.37  104   
110 Luke Smith                11 Hauppauge               7:14.4   22:29.38  105   
111 Josh Rudgayzer            12 Hewlett                 7:24.6   23:01.20        
112 Aidan Donnelly            12 Middle Country          7:31.6   23:23.07  106   
113 Sulan Pathiranage         12 Hewlett                 8:00.9   24:54.02        
114 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst             8:06.6   25:11.59  107   
115 Joe Bucci                 12 East Islip              8:08.3   25:16.84  108   
116 Thomas LaBianca           12 Lindenhurst             8:11.9   25:28.16  109   
117 Kaden LaDieu              11 Saranac Central         9:22.7   29:08.07  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    27    1    2    3    6   15   53                
      Total Time:  1:28:00.46                                                     
         Average:    17:36.10                                                     
   2 Sachem North                 65    5    7    8    9   36                     
      Total Time:  1:30:12.23                                                     
         Average:    18:02.45                                                     
   3 James O'Neil                127    4   18   30   35   40   44   63           
      Total Time:  1:33:29.15                                                     
         Average:    18:41.83                                                     
   4 Hauppauge                   129   11   19   23   33   43   96  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.83                                                     
         Average:    18:44.57                                                     
   5 Pawling                     133   10   12   27   32   52   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.44                                                     
         Average:    18:44.49                                                     
   6 Sayville                    147   16   29   31   34   37   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.56                                                     
         Average:    18:57.12                                                     
   7 New Rochelle                164   13   14   24   51   62   80                
      Total Time:  1:34:50.14                                                     
         Average:    18:58.03                                                     
   8 Longwood                    178   20   21   26   46   65   82   92           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.33                                                     
         Average:    19:07.27                                                     
   9 St. Francis Prep            215   17   22   49   55   72                     
      Total Time:  1:36:56.02                                                     
         Average:    19:23.21                                                     
  10 William Floyd               276   38   50   57   64   67   91   95           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.57                                                     
         Average:    19:54.32                                                     
  11 Connetquot                  303   41   56   66   69   71   74   89           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.05                                                     
         Average:    20:03.81                                                     
  12 West Babylon                321   25   48   68   83   97   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.63                                                     
         Average:    20:17.33                                                     
  13 Bellport                    327   28   58   76   81   84   90   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:21.16                                                     
         Average:    20:16.24                                                     
  14 Lindenhurst                 371   39   61   79   85  107  109                
      Total Time:  1:46:18.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.60                                                     
  15 East Islip                  375   45   73   77   86   94  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.42                                                     
         Average:    20:42.09                                                     
  16 Middle Country              426   70   75   87   93  101  103  106           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.91                                                     
         Average:    21:08.19                                                     
  17 Saranac Central             437   59   78   88  102  110                     
      Total Time:  1:53:14.59                                                     
         Average:    22:38.92 


Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Sophmore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Anthony Diaz              10 Farmingdale             5:45.6   17:53.53        
  2 Tyler Cotter              10 Northport               5:58.9   18:34.82    1   
  3 Alexander Niyazov         10 Hewlett                 5:59.3   18:36.17        
  4 Nick Tardugno             10 Oyster Bay              6:00.6   18:40.21    2   
  5 Billy Malone               9 Southampton             6:02.8   18:46.94    3   
  6 Dillon Heinzman           10 Northport               6:03.6   18:49.51    4   
  7 Christian Giampapa        10 Commack                 6:06.3   18:58.00    5   
  8 Jacob Veeder              10 Walt Whitman            6:06.9   18:59.64        
  9 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon            6:08.5   19:04.80        
 10 Samuel Goodman            10 Commack                 6:08.8   19:05.55    6   
 11 Lucas Maley               10 Manhasset HS            6:11.7   19:14.75    7   
 12 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:13.8   19:21.21    8   
 13 Ben Mac                   10 Pierson                 6:15.0   19:24.94        
 14 Justin Marro               9 Southampton             6:18.0   19:34.41    9   
 15 Jayson Conzo              10 East Islip              6:18.4   19:35.66        
 16 Shane Murphy              10 Commack                 6:19.0   19:37.30   10   
 17 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset HS            6:20.4   19:41.63   11   
 18 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton             6:21.3   19:44.38   12   
 19 Daniel Donovan            10 Walt Whitman            6:23.8   19:52.30        
 20 Riley Keffer              10 Oyster Bay              6:24.8   19:55.50   13   
 21 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset HS            6:26.0   19:59.24   14   
 22 Hunter Wilson              8 Middle Country          6:26.3   19:59.94   15   
 23 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:28.1   20:05.56   16   
 24 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:29.1   20:08.81   17   
 25 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                 6:31.2   20:15.32   18   
 26 Sam Hernandez             10 New Rochelle            6:33.6   20:22.78        
 27 Luke Marro                10 Southampton             6:35.0   20:27.22   19   
 28 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            6:35.6   20:29.07   20   
 29 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai             6:37.7   20:35.61        
 30 Dylan Atcosta             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.5   20:37.97   21   
 31 Dominick Mauri            10 Middle Country          6:40.3   20:43.57   22   
 32 Michael Atcosta           10 Patchogue/Medford       6:41.1   20:45.99   23   
 33 Kyle Claps                10 Patchogue/Medford       6:41.5   20:47.20   24   
 34 Peter Carino              10 East Islip              6:45.7   21:00.46        
 35 Chapin Zerner             10 Commack                 6:46.8   21:03.61   25   
 36 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS            6:47.1   21:04.83   26   
 37 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset HS            6:48.9   21:10.31   27   
 38 Ryan Reid                 10 Northport               6:49.8   21:13.02   28   
 39 Josh Terhune              10 East Islip              6:50.0   21:13.84        
 40 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport               6:52.1   21:20.19   29   
 41 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                6:52.4   21:21.00   30   
 42 David Alvarez             10 William Floyd           6:53.0   21:22.93        
 43 Owen Koszalka             10 Southampton             6:53.9   21:25.79   31   
 44 William Dunlop            10 Miller Place            6:54.3   21:26.93   32   
 45 Patrick Gabriele          10 Southampton             6:56.0   21:32.26   33   
 46 William Capone            10 Oyster Bay              6:56.7   21:34.47   34   
 47 Izzy Silver               10 Oyster Bay              7:01.7   21:50.18   35   
 48 Liam Fodor                10 Northport               7:02.4   21:52.18   36   
 49 Andrew Flood              10 Manhasset HS            7:02.7   21:53.27   37   
 50 Neal Mehta                10 Oyster Bay              7:05.7   22:02.32   38   
 51 Jake Grillo               10 Northport               7:06.1   22:03.86   39   
 52 Charlie Nichols           10 Southampton             7:06.7   22:05.62        
 53 Jason Wu                  10 Manhasset HS            7:07.1   22:06.71   40   
 54 Andrew Shovelson          10 Commack                 7:07.7   22:08.57   41   
 55 Ryan Madurski             10 Miller Place            7:08.1   22:10.06   42   
 56 Vincent Lucent            10 Connetquot              7:08.5   22:11.15        
 57 Andrew Portela             9 Southampton             7:09.3   22:13.58        
 58 Zachary Papa              10 Middle Country          7:09.6   22:14.62   43   
 59 Kaden Lynch               10 Riverhead               7:10.6   22:17.65   44   
 60 Griffen Wei               10 Southampton             7:10.9   22:18.52        
 61 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon            7:11.1   22:19.36        
 62 Andrew Louie              10 Manhasset HS            7:11.3   22:19.98        
 63 Noah Sabato               10 New Rochelle            7:11.6   22:20.91        
 64 Joseph Derosa             10 Connetquot              7:12.0   22:21.96        
 65 Andrew Schmutz             9 Middle Country          7:12.5   22:23.45   45   
 66 Joshua Archibald          10 Longwood                7:13.6   22:27.01   46   
 67 Matthew Materazo           9 Middle Country          7:13.8   22:27.53   47   
 68 Henry Zhiminaciela        10 Hampton Bays            7:14.0   22:28.10   48   
 69 Nicholas McNulty          10 Manhasset HS            7:14.5   22:29.84        
 70 Sean Broder               10 New Rochelle            7:18.7   22:42.78        
 71 Christopher Walter        10 Miller Place            7:19.1   22:44.07   49   
 72 Trumen Yardley            10 Pierson                 7:19.7   22:45.92        
 73 Joe Morton                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:20.4   22:48.16   50   
 74 Christian Mehrtens         9 Connetquot              7:22.4   22:54.47        
 75 Jack Pettit               10 Commack                 7:22.7   22:55.28   51   
 76 Andrew Clausen            10 Southold                7:22.9   22:56.05        
 77 Brendan Hoey              10 Longwood                7:24.5   23:00.88   52   
 78 Patrick Rowland            9 Riverhead               7:26.7   23:07.80   53   
 79 Pedro Arruda              10 Riverhead               7:29.1   23:15.04   54   
 80 Nick McCoy                10 Pierson                 7:31.0   23:21.00        
 81 Riley Fisher              10 Southampton             7:33.6   23:29.16        
 82 Reece Nugent              10 Southampton             7:36.9   23:39.34        
 83 Haydn Rath                10 Mount Sinai             7:37.5   23:41.23        
 84 Matthew Koebele           10 Islip                   7:38.9   23:45.67   55   
 85 Burke Sheehan              9 Middle Country          7:39.6   23:47.87   56   
 86 Jordan Adames             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:39.9   23:48.64   57   
 87 Erik VanHamm              10 Commack                 7:40.4   23:50.32        
 88 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays            7:43.9   24:01.19   58   
 89 Jai Agoglia               10 Southampton             7:45.3   24:05.49        
 90 Jack Bazarewski            9 Riverhead               7:45.5   24:06.07   59   
 91 David Cohen               10 Oyster Bay              7:47.2   24:11.47   60   
 92 Gavin Stumpf              10 Longwood                7:49.0   24:16.88   61   
 93 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton Beach       7:51.3   24:24.08        
 94 Alex Staco                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:52.9   24:29.06   62   
 95 Randall Shochat            9 Hhh West                7:54.9   24:35.41        
 96 Jiasheng (Felix) Wang     10 Manhasset HS            7:55.7   24:37.69        
 97 Anthony Lupinacci         10 Mount Sinai             7:55.9   24:38.28        
 98 Gabriel Neri              10 Miller Place            7:58.2   24:45.55   63   
 99 Jonathan Li               10 Manhasset HS            7:58.8   24:47.56        
100 T Sharma                  10 Commack                 8:07.3   25:13.75        
101 Luca Villano               9 Hampton Bays            8:13.4   25:32.70   64   
102 Gavin Schochet             9 Hhh West                8:18.8   25:49.46        
103 Benjamin Glauner          10 Manhasset HS            8:21.3   25:57.37        
104 Tim Metcalf               10 Longwood                8:21.5   25:57.88   65   
105 Brandon Garnier-Winkler   10 Northport               8:23.0   26:02.62   66   
106 Josh Block                10 Patchogue/Medford       8:26.0   26:11.80   67   
107 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                   8:27.8   26:17.54   68   
108 Bryan Pineda              10 Islip                   8:28.8   26:20.67   69   
109 Jose Valdivia              9 Riverhead               8:32.9   26:33.29   70   
110 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                   8:34.4   26:38.16   71   
111 Aidan Tohill              10 Islip                   9:02.7   28:05.90   72   
112 Patrick O'Connor          10 Miller Place            9:09.7   28:27.77   73   
113 Joseph Duszak             10 Connetquot              9:19.4   28:57.74        
114 William Anderson          10 Cardinal Spellman       9:23.8   29:11.63        
115 Anthony Dominici          10 Patchogue/Medford       9:26.5   29:19.76        
116 Jonathan Appel             9 Hhh West                9:42.2   30:08.76        
117 Zad Sheik                 10 Commack                 9:42.8   30:10.40        
118 Will Lathan               10 New Rochelle            9:44.4   30:15.55        
119 Cameron Alvarez           10 Cardinal Spellman       9:47.7   30:25.86        
120 Jeff Maldonado            10 Cardinal Spellman      10:02.0   31:10.25        
121 Stephen Palermo           10 Southold               10:05.1   31:19.68        
122 Shaun Landman             10 Manhasset HS           10:06.1   31:22.94        
123 Evan Ke                   10 Cardinal Spellman      10:46.1   33:27.06        
124 Joseph Kneuer             10 Southold               10:48.3   33:34.20        
125 Matt Kearns               10 Miller Place           11:08.0   34:35.32   74   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southampton                  51    3    8    9   12   19   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.16                                                     
         Average:    19:34.84                                                     
   2 Commack                      64    5    6   10   18   25   41   51           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.78                                                     
         Average:    19:47.96                                                     
   3 Manhasset HS                 85    7   11   14   26   27   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.76                                                     
         Average:    20:14.16                                                     
   4 Northport                    98    1    4   28   29   36   39   66           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.72                                                     
         Average:    20:21.95                                                     
   5 Oyster Bay                  122    2   13   34   35   38   60                
      Total Time:  1:44:02.68                                                     
         Average:    20:48.54                                                     
   6 Hampton Bays                159   16   17   20   48   58   64                
      Total Time:  1:47:12.73                                                     
         Average:    21:26.55                                                     
   7 Middle Country              172   15   22   43   45   47   56                
      Total Time:  1:47:49.11                                                     
         Average:    21:33.83                                                     
   8 Patchogue/Medford           175   21   23   24   50   57   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:48:47.96                                                     
         Average:    21:45.60                                                     
   9 Longwood                    254   30   46   52   61   65                     
      Total Time:  1:57:03.65                                                     
         Average:    23:24.73                                                     
  10 Miller Place                259   32   42   49   63   73   74                
      Total Time:  1:59:34.38                                                     
         Average:    23:54.88                                                     
  11 Riverhead                   280   44   53   54   59   70                     
      Total Time:  1:59:19.85                                                     
         Average:    23:51.97                                                     
  12 Islip                       335   55   68   69   71   72                     
      Total Time:  2:11:07.94                                                     
         Average:    26:13.59 


 

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 
  1 Vidit Parikh              12 Sachem North            5:34.2   17:18.28    1   
  2 Ian Carollo               12 Sachem North            5:46.0   17:54.88    2   
  3 Sean Kruse                10 Sachem North            6:04.3   18:51.76    3   
  4 Patrick Wisti             12 Sachem North            6:06.5   18:58.62    4   
  5 Kieran Weaver             12 Northport               6:09.7   19:08.42    5   
  6 Timothy Fruhauf           11 Manhasset HS            6:10.6   19:11.42    6   
  7 Matt Carr                 12 Sachem North            6:13.8   19:21.18    7   
  8 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North            6:14.9   19:24.64    8   
  9 Patrick Boyle             11 Manhasset HS            6:16.0   19:27.98    9   
 10 John Guiffre              10 Sachem North            6:20.4   19:41.69   10   
 11 Sean McGarvey             11 Sachem East             6:20.5   19:41.99   11   
 12 Andrew Ciccarelli         12 Commack                 6:21.4   19:44.79   12   
 13 Zach Malkowski            11 Commack                 6:21.7   19:45.75   13   
 14 Yash Pande                12 Sachem East             6:22.6   19:48.59   14   
 15 Brian Jeffery             12 Northport               6:24.9   19:55.66   15   
 16 Nicholas Sexton           12 Sachem North            6:25.7   19:58.23        
 17 Jeremy Shaffar            12 Sachem East             6:26.8   20:01.63   16   
 18 Robert Monaco             12 Northport               6:27.2   20:02.87   17   
 19 Luke Zarko                11 Northport               6:27.7   20:04.44   18   
 20 Patrick Gibbs             11 Sachem East             6:28.1   20:05.72   19   
 21 Preston Cotton            10 Bay Shore               6:28.8   20:07.87   20   
 22 Tyler Hudson              12 Bay Shore               6:29.0   20:08.41   21   
 23 Anthony Citera            11 Commack                 6:29.5   20:09.97   22   
 24 James Senior              11 Northport               6:30.1   20:11.81   23   
 25 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai             6:30.6   20:13.27   24   
 26 Ryan Paolicelli            9 Sachem East             6:31.2   20:15.36   25   
 27 Paul Bauccio              10 Farmingdale             6:31.6   20:16.62   26   
 28 Justin Droutman           12 Sachem North            6:31.7   20:16.91        
 29 Tom Ciavarella            12 Sachem North            6:31.8   20:17.23        
 30 Richard Mangogna          11 Kings Park              6:32.4   20:19.00   27   
 31 Harry Wiwczar             11 Kings Park              6:32.9   20:20.48   28   
 32 Robert Pederson           10 Bay Shore               6:33.8   20:23.32   29   
 33 Sebastian Castro-Hernand  12 Hhh East                6:35.7   20:29.31   30   
 34 Anthony Licata            12 Sachem East             6:36.3   20:31.16   31   
 35 Lewick Keegan             10 Pawling                 6:36.4   20:31.43   32   
 36 Darren Spielman           10 Hhh East                6:36.7   20:32.52   33   
 37 Jeremy Hees               11 Hhh East                6:37.7   20:35.38   34   
 38 Joe Pagano                 9 Commack                 6:38.3   20:37.44   35   
 39 Jamison Homatos           12 Commack                 6:38.5   20:37.87   36   
 40 Ethan Dean                 9 Farmingdale             6:39.5   20:41.16   37   
 41 June Park                 10 Kings Park              6:40.2   20:43.11   38   
 42 Jose Galdamez             11 New Rochelle            6:40.7   20:44.69   39   
 43 Max Rinaldi               12 Sachem North            6:40.7   20:44.94        
 44 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai             6:41.5   20:47.22   40   
 45 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset HS            6:41.7   20:47.77   41   
 46 Nick Alonzo               12 Sachem East             6:42.1   20:49.14   42   
 47 Jack Pannullo              9 East Islip              6:42.2   20:49.42        
 48 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset HS            6:43.6   20:53.81   43   
 49 Zach Goddeau              11 Sachem East             6:44.8   20:57.65        
 50 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS            6:45.0   20:58.06   44   
 51 Jack Marra                11 Northport               6:45.2   20:58.78   45   
 52 Christopher Battista      12 Connetquot              6:45.3   20:59.22        
 53 Mason Bila                12 Sachem East             6:45.7   21:00.26        
 54 Liam Wolf                 11 Patchogue/Medford       6:45.9   21:00.83   46   
 55 Justin Geiger             11 Commack                 6:46.2   21:01.88   47   
 56 Jack DeVoe                 9 Babylon                 6:46.3   21:02.18        
 57 Charlie Allen             10 Pleasantville           6:46.5   21:02.95   48   
 58 Thomas Fanelli            12 Kings Park              6:47.5   21:06.06   49   
 59 Ryan Meehan               11 Sachem East             6:47.8   21:06.83        
 60 Declan Cumming            10 Kings Park              6:48.1   21:07.82   50   
 61 Stefan Major              12 Kings Park              6:48.3   21:08.40   51   
 62 Tommy Wu                  10 Sachem East             6:49.1   21:10.94        
 63 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai             6:49.2   21:11.27   52   
 64 Ryan Kaelin               11 Longwood                6:49.6   21:12.48   53   
 65 Joe Crofts                11 Middle Country          6:50.1   21:14.15        
 66 Aidan Norotsky            10 Commack                 6:50.3   21:14.77   54   
 67 Nicholas DeSimone         12 Sachem North            6:50.4   21:15.05        
 68 Michael Nealis            10 Kings Park              6:50.5   21:15.37   55   
 69 Chris Newham              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:52.0   21:19.85   56   
 70 Christian Dolan           12 Patchogue/Medford       6:52.9   21:22.55   57   
 71 James Desabato            11 Sayville                6:53.1   21:23.45   58   
 72 Dylan Flaxman             12 Sachem North            6:53.9   21:25.76        
 73 Andrew Granger            12 Northport               6:54.3   21:27.09   59   
 74 Ben Donohue               12 Northport               6:54.5   21:27.58        
 75 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS            6:55.0   21:29.08   60   
 76 Seth Golden               11 New Rochelle            6:55.3   21:30.12   61   
 77 Kieran Cook                9 South Side              6:57.5   21:36.90   62   
 78 Kieran Moran              11 Pleasantville           6:57.6   21:37.27   63   
 79 Matthew Rodriguez         11 Sachem East             6:58.1   21:39.00        
 80 James Alberella           11 South Side              6:58.4   21:39.66   64   
 81 Reid Biondo               12 Port Jefferson          6:59.4   21:42.76        
 82 Jack Hoge                  9 Babylon                 6:59.6   21:43.47        
 83 Samuel Daly               12 Kings Park              7:00.5   21:46.31        
 84 Anthony Mileti            11 Sachem North            7:01.3   21:48.69        
 85 Tom Engel                  9 Sachem East             7:01.4   21:49.07        
 86 Tom DiResta               11 Kings Park              7:01.7   21:50.00        
 87 Aidan Kelly               11 Farmingdale             7:01.8   21:50.32   65   
 88 AJ Ford                   11 South Side              7:02.2   21:51.51   66   
 89 Owen Mullen               10 South Side              7:03.1   21:54.28   67   
 90 Finn Maier                 9 South Side              7:03.3   21:54.97   68   
 91 Rich Engesser             11 Longwood                7:03.5   21:55.60   69   
 92 Eli Pullaro               11 South Side              7:04.3   21:57.99   70   
 93 Bryce Husted              12 Commack                 7:05.1   22:00.60        
 94 James Nastusi              9 John Glenn              7:05.2   22:00.96   71   
 95 Sam Cordova               10 Farmingdale             7:05.3   22:01.35   72   
 96 Michael Yarrington        11 Manhasset HS            7:05.5   22:01.74   73   
 97 Brendan Connelly          11 Pleasantville           7:07.5   22:07.91   74   
 98 Tristan Morlock           11 John Glenn              7:08.4   22:10.94   75   
 99 Chris Schmidt             11 Pawling                 7:09.2   22:13.46   76   
100 Sadar Faisal              11 Sachem North            7:09.3   22:13.78        
101 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai             7:09.5   22:14.15   77   
102 Matthew Kiley             11 Manhasset HS            7:10.7   22:17.90        
103 Aidan Christ              11 Port Jefferson          7:11.0   22:18.81        
104 Garrett Cerro             12 Hauppauge               7:11.3   22:19.77        
105 Eric Tacheci              12 Manhasset HS            7:11.4   22:20.32        
106 Anthony Varacchi          11 Longwood                7:11.8   22:21.31   78   
107 Beharry Brandon           11 New Rochelle            7:12.1   22:22.24   79   
108 JP Trapani                   New Paltz               7:12.3   22:22.94   80   
109 Yunior Chavez             12 Walt Whitman            7:12.7   22:24.18        
110 Andrew McMaugh            12 Kings Park              7:14.0   22:28.21        
111 Ethan Deutsch             10 Sayville                7:14.3   22:29.03   81   
112 Ethan Darvin              11 Commack                 7:14.4   22:29.64        
113 Justin Moodie             10 Hhh East                7:14.5   22:29.94   82   
114 Robert Henn               12 William Floyd           7:14.6   22:30.23        
115 Alexander Hamarich        12 Patchogue/Medford       7:16.7   22:36.76   83   
116 Myles Dower               11 New Rochelle            7:16.9   22:37.37   84   
117 Brandon Patanjo            9 Patchogue/Medford       7:17.3   22:38.39   85   
118 Will Downey               10 Hauppauge               7:17.5   22:39.05        
119 Daniel Marinelli          12 Connetquot              7:18.0   22:40.83        
120 Daniel Theodroes          11 Bay Shore               7:18.3   22:41.53   86   
121 Aiden Deverna             10 Sayville                7:18.6   22:42.46   87   
122 Michael Frueh             12 Miller Place            7:18.8   22:43.13        
123 Michael Lombardi          11 Miller Place            7:19.1   22:44.25        
124 Robert Casey               9 South Side              7:19.3   22:44.69   88   
125 Jack Byrd                 10 Commack                 7:20.0   22:46.96        
126 Elijah Batista            12 Pawling                 7:20.8   22:49.34   89   
127 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn              7:21.2   22:50.69   90   
128 Tanner Cline              10 Sachem East             7:21.7   22:52.30        
129 Anthony Laviano           11 Sachem East             7:21.9   22:52.64        
130 Dylan Santos              12 Sachem East             7:22.0   22:53.13        
131 Jack Duncan               10 South Side              7:22.6   22:55.07        
132 Stephen Kessler           10 Farmingdale             7:22.9   22:56.01   91   
133 Ari Shaffar               10 Sachem East             7:23.2   22:56.97        
134 Alper Ozdemir             12 Sachem North            7:24.0   22:59.35        
135 Housen Hayden             10 Pawling                 7:24.3   23:00.11   92   
136 Ned Huerster              11 Pleasantville           7:25.0   23:02.50   93   
137 Lukas Balmilas            10 Southampton             7:25.6   23:04.43        
138 William Tella             10 John Glenn              7:25.9   23:05.22   94   
139 Kyle Makinen              10 Sachem East             7:26.0   23:05.66        
140 Jon Aziz                  12 Walt Whitman            7:27.2   23:09.13        
141 George Liu                10 Herricks                7:28.7   23:13.88   95   
142 Daniel Schultheis         10 Shelter Island          7:29.6   23:16.81        
143 Paul Mata                 10 South Side              7:29.8   23:17.24        
144 Cole Swensen              11 Port Jefferson          7:30.0   23:17.87        
145 Kyle McCann               11 Sachem North            7:30.6   23:19.75        
146 Brennan Burkhardt         11 Longwood                7:30.7   23:20.03   96   
147 Jake Haddad               10 John Glenn              7:31.4   23:22.26   97   
148 Leske Robert              10 Pawling                 7:31.5   23:22.58   98   
149 Tyler Hill                12 Patchogue/Medford       7:31.9   23:23.75   99   
150 Christopher Kavangh       10 Sayville                7:32.1   23:24.38  100   
151 Andrew Pogue              12 Manhasset HS            7:32.2   23:24.92        
152 Owen Stone                11 Pleasantville           7:32.4   23:25.44  101   
153 Vincent Diprima           11 Longwood                7:33.0   23:27.41  102   
154 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East             7:33.4   23:28.52        
155 Sean O'Leary              11 Kings Park              7:33.5   23:28.74        
156 Wells Willett                New Paltz               7:35.2   23:34.24  103   
157 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East             7:36.1   23:36.89        
158 Brayden Clemets            9 Patchogue/Medford       7:36.9   23:39.35  104   
159 Liam Conroy               11 South Side              7:37.3   23:40.74        
160 Anthony DiPonio           11 Pawling                 7:37.6   23:41.42  105   
161 Matthew Bo                11 South Side              7:38.3   23:43.88        
162 Michael Schroeder         10 Hauppauge               7:38.9   23:45.64        
163 Sean Griffin              12 Commack                 7:39.4   23:47.15        
164 Jack Rhein                11 Farmingdale             7:40.2   23:49.77  106   
165 Daniel Henninger          11 Mount Sinai             7:40.4   23:50.17  107   
166 Jalill Carter             10 Shelter Island          7:40.6   23:51.01        
167 Michael Kidger            11 Sachem East             7:40.7   23:51.32        
168 Brandon Fried             10 Smithtown               7:41.0   23:52.19        
169 Joseph Wolff               9 Pawling                 7:41.3   23:52.99  108   
170 Vito Capraro              11 Sachem East             7:42.8   23:57.70        
171 Brady Bender              10 South Side              7:43.4   23:59.62        
172 Reece Kaufman             11 South Side              7:43.5   23:59.87        
173 Sean Weidner              10 Kings Park              7:43.6   24:00.19        
174 Max Fuentes                9 South Side              7:44.1   24:01.84        
175 Zach Goldberg             11 South Side              7:44.4   24:02.71        
176 Ethan Steere              10 South Side              7:46.0   24:07.80        
177 Ryan Buhay                11 Longwood                7:46.5   24:09.07  109   
178 Andrew Scalice            12 Pawling                 7:50.0   24:20.25        
179 Sean Wilson               10 Longwood                7:50.3   24:21.00  110   
180 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai             7:51.5   24:24.78  111   
181 Jason Green               10 Shelter Island          7:51.6   24:25.08        
182 John Charczuk             10 Pawling                 7:51.8   24:25.66        
183 Ryan Hovey                   New Paltz               7:52.5   24:27.82  112   
184 Kevin Carratu             11 Manhasset HS            7:52.8   24:28.94        
185 Reynaldo Mendoza          11 Pawling                 7:53.1   24:29.63        
186 Brendan Cooper            10 Pleasantville           7:53.3   24:30.31  113   
187 Jack Dooley               11 Hauppauge               7:53.7   24:31.47        
188 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                 7:54.5   24:33.98        
189 Mark Ferrara               9 Farmingdale             7:55.4   24:37.03  114   
190 Terrence Quinn             9 Farmingdale             7:55.9   24:38.31        
191 Adam Tarsia               11 Miller Place            7:56.4   24:39.89        
192 Anson Kwan                 9 John Glenn              7:56.8   24:41.33  115   
193 Brian Fitzgerald          11 Farmingdale             7:57.2   24:42.50        
194 Connor Mammola             9 Pawling                 7:57.7   24:43.89        
195 Michael Ahern             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:58.8   24:47.54        
196 Rayan Iqbal               10 Middle Country          7:59.6   24:49.98        
197 Bharath Venkatesan        10 Herricks                8:00.0   24:51.02  116   
198 Logan Catalanotto         10 Sachem East             8:00.9   24:53.93        
199 Evan O''Brien             11 South Side              8:01.8   24:56.64        
200 Eric Voltaire             10 Bay Shore               8:02.2   24:57.87  117   
201 Aidan Sullivan            12 Pleasantville           8:02.3   24:58.24  118   
202 Aman Rahman               10 Sachem East             8:02.4   24:58.62        
203 Frank Vereline            11 Farmingdale             8:04.0   25:03.67        
204 Jake Heenan                  New Paltz               8:04.4   25:04.81  119   
205 Ian Schaefer              12 Kings Park              8:04.6   25:05.37        
206 Aiden Powers               9 Sayville                8:04.7   25:05.91  120   
207 Gabriel Kirvoshey          9 John Glenn              8:04.9   25:06.48  121   
208 Nick Stainkamp            12 Sachem East             8:05.1   25:06.99        
209 Colin Grace                9 South Side              8:05.3   25:07.59        
210 Henry Pedisich            10 Sayville                8:05.6   25:08.68  122   
211 Matthew Dickerson         12 Middle Country          8:07.9   25:15.71        
212 Nicholas Chiarovano       11 Longwood                8:08.2   25:16.73        
213 Simion Liu                12 Herricks                8:09.7   25:21.19  123   
214 Daniel Seidenstein        10 South Side              8:10.1   25:22.48        
215 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai             8:10.6   25:23.95  124   
216 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman            8:12.5   25:29.92        
217 Noah Lika                 10 Bay Shore               8:12.7   25:30.73  125   
218 Matthew Larkin            11 Sayville                8:15.4   25:38.87  126   
219 Julian Paez               12 Longwood                8:15.6   25:39.76        
220 Frank Moceri              11 Connetquot              8:16.3   25:41.81        
221 Matthew Strauss           10 Shelter Island          8:20.8   25:55.73        
222 Xavier Shaw               10 Mepham                  8:21.1   25:56.76        
223 Andrew Korakis            11 Mount Sinai             8:23.1   26:02.88        
224 Owen Mroz                 10 South Side              8:24.1   26:06.18        
225 Adam Graziose             12 Connetquot              8:25.0   26:08.92        
226 Sean Lutin                12 Sachem North            8:25.9   26:11.73        
227 Matt Gallego               9 South Side              8:28.5   26:19.60        
228 Joseph Sanelli            10 John Glenn              8:28.6   26:19.97        
229 Matthew Gaudiuso          10 Herricks                8:30.0   26:24.51  127   
230 Daniel Angelillo          10 Mepham                  8:31.4   26:28.73        
231 Thomas Orifici             9 Babylon                 8:31.6   26:29.26        
232 Tim Sherlock              12 South Side              8:32.9   26:33.45        
233 Luke Schwartzberg          9 South Side              8:33.7   26:36.01        
234 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai             8:34.0   26:36.91        
235 Gabe Lohrfink              9 Pawling                 8:35.5   26:41.54        
236 Michele Ignomirello       11 Pawling                 8:35.9   26:42.66        
237 Troy Behar                11 Farmingdale             8:40.2   26:56.03        
238 Kevin Nguyen              11 Southampton             8:41.0   26:58.64        
239 Nish Chowdhury            12 Sachem North            8:44.3   27:08.68        
240 Ryan Cavanagh             10 Kings Park              8:45.7   27:13.15        
241 Nicholas Banz              9 Farmingdale             8:51.0   27:29.62        
242 Peter Barry                9 Manhasset HS            8:54.3   27:39.83        
243 Jarod Chang               12 Middle Country          9:00.6   27:59.49        
244 Dean Valenti              10 Farmingdale             9:01.0   28:00.81        
245 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset HS            9:02.6   28:05.51        
246 Conor Slevin              11 Manhasset HS            9:02.7   28:06.04        
247 Asad Azim                 12 Mount Sinai             9:04.5   28:11.48        
248 Maxim Wally               11 Sachem East             9:05.1   28:13.56        
249 Aidan O''Rourke           12 South Side              9:10.9   28:31.34        
250 luke philip               11 Herricks                9:14.8   28:43.49  128   
251 Ebed Pineda               11 Islip                   9:15.3   28:45.02        
252 Logan Beringer             9 Farmingdale             9:21.7   29:04.86        
253 Thomas Haggerty           10 South Side              9:23.5   29:10.49        
254 Daniel Cappitelli          9 South Side              9:24.3   29:13.17        
255 Aidan DiSalvo             11 New Rochelle            9:27.2   29:22.23  129   
256 Philip Cassidy            11 Farmingdale             9:29.5   29:29.16        
257 Kevin Chan                10 Herricks                9:34.0   29:43.15  130   
258 Luke Kupstas               9 East Islip              9:34.3   29:44.12        
259 Christian Spreizer        10 Smithtown               9:39.2   29:59.27        
260 Brandon Lee               10 Hhh East                9:50.1   30:33.29  131   
261 Nicholas Pappas           11 Commack                 9:56.2   30:52.33        
262 Brian Cuba                 9 East Islip              9:56.8   30:54.20        
263 Robbie Weaver             11 South Side             10:03.5   31:14.92        
264 Nathaniel Francis         10 New Rochelle           10:08.8   31:31.19  132   
265 Josh Erazo                 9 South Side             10:10.5   31:36.72        
266 Vallon Bailey                New Paltz              10:11.1   31:38.43  133   
267 Christopher Post           9 Babylon                10:27.9   32:30.72        
268 Michael Corsi             11 Farmingdale            11:12.4   34:48.83        
269 Ryan Pekoff               10 Mepham                 14:45.2   45:50.05        
270 Domenic Cracco            10 Mepham                 14:45.4   45:50.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem North                 17    1    2    3    4    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.72                                                     
         Average:    18:28.95                                                     
   2 Northport                    78    5   15   17   18   23   45   59           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.20                                                     
         Average:    19:52.64                                                     
   3 Sachem East                  85   11   14   16   19   25   31   42           
      Total Time:  1:39:53.29                                                     
         Average:    19:58.66                                                     
   4 Commack                     118   12   13   22   35   36   47   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.82                                                     
         Average:    20:11.17                                                     
   5 Manhasset HS                143    6    9   41   43   44   60   73           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.04                                                     
         Average:    20:15.81                                                     
   6 Kings Park                  192   27   28   38   49   50   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.47                                                     
         Average:    20:43.30                                                     
   7 Bay Shore                   273   20   21   29   86  117  125                
      Total Time:  1:48:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:39.80                                                     
   8 Farmingdale                 291   26   37   65   72   91  106  114           
      Total Time:  1:47:45.46                                                     
         Average:    21:33.10                                                     
   9 Mount Sinai                 300   24   40   52   77  107  111  124           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.08                                                     
         Average:    21:39.22                                                     
  10 Hhh East                    310   30   33   34   82  131                     
      Total Time:  1:54:40.44                                                     
         Average:    22:56.09                                                     
  11 South Side                  327   62   64   66   67   68   70   88           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.32                                                     
         Average:    21:47.47                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           327   46   56   57   83   85   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.38                                                     
         Average:    21:47.68                                                     
  13 Pleasantville               379   48   63   74   93  101  113  118           
      Total Time:  1:51:16.07                                                     
         Average:    22:15.22                                                     
  14 Pawling                     387   32   76   89   92   98  105  108           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.92                                                     
         Average:    22:23.39                                                     
  15 New Rochelle                392   39   61   79   84  129  132                
      Total Time:  1:56:36.65                                                     
         Average:    23:19.33                                                     
  16 Longwood                    398   53   69   78   96  102  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:52:16.83                                                     
         Average:    22:27.37                                                     
  17 John Glenn                  427   71   75   90   94   97  115  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:30.07                                                     
         Average:    22:42.02                                                     
  18 Sayville                    446   58   81   87  100  120  122  126           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.23                                                     
         Average:    23:01.05                                                     
  19 New Paltz                   547   80  103  112  119  133                     
      Total Time:  2:07:08.24                                                     
         Average:    25:25.65                                                     
  20 Herricks                    589   95  116  123  127  128  130                
      Total Time:  2:08:34.09                                                     
         Average:    25:42.82
    


Event 10  Boys 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh  A/B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport               5:23.8    7:56.00    1   
  2 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport               5:27.2    8:00.94    2   
  3 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon            5:29.6    8:04.50    3   
  4 Cristian Espitia           9 West Babylon            5:37.2    8:15.56    4   
  5 Jake Nielsen               9 Hauppauge               5:43.7    8:25.14    5   
  6 Taylor Lane                9 Mount Sinai             5:44.8    8:26.79        
  7 Alexander Martucci         9 Mepham                  5:45.3    8:27.54    6   
  8 James Conigliaro           8 Westhampton Beach       5:49.4    8:33.49        
  9 Lucas Moran                9 Pleasantville           5:49.6    8:33.84    7   
 10 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown               5:51.1    8:36.12    8   
 11 Angel Mejia                9 Brentwood               5:52.1    8:37.60        
 12 Cole Cammarata             9 Westhampton Beach       5:52.5    8:38.15        
 13 Ethan Humin                9 Hauppauge               5:52.8    8:38.53    9   
 14 Joshua Lin                 9 Kings Park              5:53.1    8:38.97        
 15 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS            5:56.2    8:43.57        
 16 Tom Schiavoni              9 Pierson                 5:57.9    8:46.03   10   
 17 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton             5:59.2    8:47.97        
 18 John Mudano                9 Smithtown               6:01.7    8:51.57   11   
 19 Brandon Wingert            9 Smithtown               6:01.9    8:51.91   12   
 20 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai             6:02.2    8:52.32        
 21 Andrew Babino              9 West Babylon            6:02.7    8:53.13   13   
 22 Kai Wingert                9 Smithtown               6:03.0    8:53.49   14   
 23 Amokrane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                  6:03.2    8:53.81   15   
 24 Theo Lynch                 8 Pleasantville           6:03.4    8:54.18   16   
 25 Luke Humin                 9 Hauppauge               6:04.2    8:55.36   17   
 26 Dylan Murphy               9 Northport               6:04.5    8:55.81   18   
 27 Evan Rivera                9 William Floyd           6:06.1    8:58.15        
 28 Josh Ostroff               9 Mepham                  6:06.6    8:58.90   19   
 29 Andrew Pawlak              9 Sachem North            6:07.1    8:59.52   20   
 30 Joseph Gingrich            9 William Floyd           6:07.6    9:00.38        
 31 Keneil Soni                9 Herricks                6:09.5    9:03.10   21   
 32 Gelsomino Nicholas         9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:09.7    9:03.33        
 33 Matthew Mestres            9 Miller Place            6:09.8    9:03.59        
 34 Max Law                    9 Miller Place            6:10.0    9:03.85        
 35 Aiden Keane                9 Sayville                6:11.9    9:06.69        
 36 Sam Gibbons                9 Northport               6:13.5    9:08.98   22   
 37 Nicholas D'Introno         9 Sachem North            6:14.0    9:09.72   23   
 38 Trevor Orgonas             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:14.8    9:10.86        
 39 Jerry Xiao                 9 Mepham                  6:15.0    9:11.19   24   
 40 Jacob Rook                 9 Smithtown               6:15.4    9:11.85   25   
 41 Bradley Lopes              9 Oyster Bay              6:15.7    9:12.29   26   
 42 Joven Fong                 9 Herricks                6:16.3    9:13.17   27   
 43 Luke McNamara              9 Oyster Bay              6:17.5    9:14.85   28   
 44 Kieran Fink                9 Manhasset HS            6:19.5    9:17.84        
 45 Omar Salguero              9 Brentwood               6:21.1    9:20.22        
 46 Joe Sdao                   9 Pleasantville           6:21.3    9:20.45   29   
 47 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport               6:22.3    9:21.98   30   
 48 Harrison Gavalas           9 Southampton             6:23.5    9:23.73        
 49 Anthony Wedderburn         9 Kings Park              6:24.5    9:25.10        
 50 Philip Greenwood           9 Northport               6:24.7    9:25.47   31   
 51 Keegan Guyer               9 Pierson                 6:25.3    9:26.32   32   
 52 Brian O'Reilly             9 Smithtown               6:25.9    9:27.19   33   
 53 Patrick Joseph McHale      9 Walt Whitman            6:26.4    9:28.01        
 54 Nicholas Russo             9 Smithtown               6:26.8    9:28.57   34   
 55 Mike Hardy                 9 Pierson                 6:27.2    9:29.17   35   
 56 Anthony Scotto             9 Mepham                  6:27.8    9:30.06   36   
 57 David Alade               10 Brewster                6:28.4    9:30.84        
 58 Brendan Dyroff             9 Mount Sinai             6:28.9    9:31.63        
 59 Trevor Serra               9 Longwood                6:29.4    9:32.29        
 60 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay              6:29.9    9:33.04   37   
 61 Matthew Carlinsky          9 Oyster Bay              6:30.9    9:34.59   38   
 62 Alexander Searle           8 Pleasantville           6:33.8    9:38.89   39   
 63 Pacey Cronin               9 Shelter Island          6:35.2    9:40.88        
 64 Brian Jablowsky            9 New Rochelle            6:35.6    9:41.40        
 65 Dylan Koszalka             8 Southampton             6:35.9    9:41.94        
 66 Nate Stuber                9 Sachem North            6:36.2    9:42.31   40   
 67 Tristan Stout              9 Sachem North            6:36.4    9:42.62   41   
 68 Victor Gallet-Garcia       9 New Rochelle            6:36.8    9:43.23        
 69 Jack Soldano               9 Miller Place            6:38.6    9:45.86        
 70 Ryan Bucco                 8 Islip                   6:39.3    9:46.92   42   
 71 Connor Blunnie             9 Shoreham Wad            6:40.5    9:48.67        
 72 Jake Rohman                9 Port Jefferson          6:40.7    9:48.90        
 73 Troy Remkus                9 Pierson                 6:41.4    9:50.05   43   
 74 Carlos Velasquez           9 Brentwood               6:41.7    9:50.41        
 75 Timothy Langone            9 Mepham                  6:42.4    9:51.53   44   
 76 Vincent Muller             9 Walt Whitman            6:43.0    9:52.30        
 77 Lucas Haas                 9 West Babylon            6:43.1    9:52.54   45   
 78 Daniel Suarez              9 William Floyd           6:43.5    9:53.05        
 79 Jordan Liao                9 Herricks                6:43.7    9:53.38   46   
 80 Steven Perez               9 Mepham                  6:47.0    9:58.18   47   
 81 Jackson Arthur             9 Northport               6:50.3   10:03.10   48   
 82 Tommy Montoya              9 Bay Shore               6:50.7   10:03.63   49   
 83 Aidan Gillespie            9 Smithtown               6:51.2   10:04.34        
 84 Eli Ammar                  9 Bay Shore               6:52.5   10:06.27   50   
 85 Justin Cooke               9 William Floyd           6:55.0   10:09.97        
 86 Thomas Constantine         9 Shoreham Wad            6:55.6   10:10.86        
 87 Justin Heathscott          9 Smithtown               6:55.8   10:11.21        
 88 Sean Foden                 9 Islip                   6:56.3   10:11.89   51   
 89 Gabriel Ross               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:56.5   10:12.19        
 90 Austin Tohill              9 Islip                   6:56.7   10:12.53   52   
 91 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                   6:59.2   10:16.14   53   
 92 Alex Weninski              8 Islip                   7:00.5   10:18.02   54   
 93 Rene Santos                9 Amityville              7:01.5   10:19.54        
 94 Stanley Kong               9 Manhasset HS            7:02.6   10:21.09        
 95 Luis Garcia                9 Bay Shore               7:03.4   10:22.36   55   
 96 Michael Anest              9 Walt Whitman            7:04.8   10:24.37        
 97 Shameer Rose               9 Amityville              7:05.4   10:25.33        
 98 Alec Nanci-Marr            9 Pierson                 7:05.9   10:26.05   56   
 99 Louis DeSario              9 Northport               7:06.8   10:27.27        
100 Logan Wandasiewkz          9 West Babylon            7:08.4   10:29.76   57   
101 Christopher Frohne         9 Bay Shore               7:08.8   10:30.31   58   
102 Jonathon Cox               9 Oyster Bay              7:12.2   10:35.24   59   
103 Tyler Vasquez              9 Middle Country          7:13.0   10:36.51        
104 Thomas Rodgers             9 Middle Country          7:14.4   10:38.47        
105 Sebastian Vasquez          9 Bay Shore               7:16.0   10:40.93   60   
106 Ameziane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                  7:16.7   10:41.89        
107 Emir Jennings              9 Hauppauge               7:17.9   10:43.69   61   
108 Michael Broshan            9 Hauppauge               7:18.6   10:44.70   62   
109 Zachary Finger             9 Smithtown               7:26.7   10:56.60        
110 Avery Ligonde              9 Bay Shore               7:28.2   10:58.83   63   
111 Henry Zaporta              9 West Babylon            7:28.5   10:59.18   64   
112 Jack Beardslee             9 Middle Country          7:33.5   11:06.56        
113 Tecumseh Mora              9 New Rochelle            7:34.8   11:08.49        
114 Jack Odonnell              9 Longwood                7:35.6   11:09.67        
115 Ethan Philip               9 Herricks                7:38.0   11:13.20   65   
116 Jason Izaguirre-Rivera     9 Amityville              7:38.6   11:14.13        
117 Vivek Patel                9 Herricks                7:42.5   11:19.78   66   
118 Ben Borsykowsky            9 Herricks                7:43.8   11:21.69   67   
119 Ryan McMurray              9 Middle Country          7:47.8   11:27.62        
120 Aidan Hamou                9 Mepham                  7:49.9   11:30.72        
121 Nicholas Conte             9 Smithtown               7:51.6   11:33.21        
122 Jeremy McPartland          9 Mepham                  7:57.4   11:41.77        
123 Alexander Moore            9 Pleasantville           7:58.7   11:43.57   68   
124 Liam Sproul                9 Port Jefferson          8:06.6   11:55.27        
125 Nicholas Caporale          9 Smithtown               8:07.7   11:56.88        
126 Michael Tso                9 Herricks                8:17.0   12:10.52   69   
127 John Gemmell               9 Sachem North            8:23.4   12:19.95   70   
128 Sean Rapley                9 Pleasantville           8:31.2   12:31.35   71   
129 Warren Coburn              9 Port Jefferson          8:31.7   12:32.19        
130 Rohan Singh                9 Herricks                8:32.6   12:33.53        
131 Troy Wright                9 Amityville              8:35.9   12:38.26        
132 Jack Zgombic               9 Herricks                8:36.3   12:38.97        
133 Ryan Farron                9 Shoreham Wad            8:56.2   13:08.10        
134 Andrew Collora             9 West Babylon            8:57.9   13:10.66   72   
135 Steven Schadt              9 Islip                   9:43.4   14:17.49   73   
136 Cole Amodemo               9 Sayville                9:47.4   14:23.42        
137 Landon Bennett             9 Southold                9:47.9   14:24.20        
138 John DeBlasio              9 Mount Sinai            11:46.5   17:18.52        
120 Unknown                                              7:49.8   11:30.50                                                                                       
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    70    8   11   12   14   25   33   34           
      Total Time:    44:24.94                                                     
         Average:     8:52.99                                                     
   2 Northport                    73    1    2   18   22   30   31   48           
      Total Time:    43:23.71                                                     
         Average:     8:40.75                                                     
   3 Mepham                      100    6   15   19   24   36   44   47           
      Total Time:    45:01.50                                                     
         Average:     9:00.30                                                     
   4 West Babylon                122    3    4   13   45   57   64   72           
      Total Time:    45:35.49                                                     
         Average:     9:07.10                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   154    5    9   17   61   62                     
      Total Time:    47:27.42                                                     
         Average:     9:29.49                                                     
   6 Pleasantville               159    7   16   29   39   68   71                
      Total Time:    48:10.93                                                     
         Average:     9:38.19                                                     
   7 Pierson                     176   10   32   35   43   56                     
      Total Time:    47:57.62                                                     
         Average:     9:35.53                                                     
   8 Oyster Bay                  188   26   28   37   38   59                     
      Total Time:    48:10.01                                                     
         Average:     9:38.01                                                     
   9 Sachem North                194   20   23   40   41   70                     
      Total Time:    49:54.12                                                     
         Average:     9:58.83                                                     
  10 Herricks                    225   21   27   46   65   66   67   69           
      Total Time:    50:42.63                                                     
         Average:    10:08.53                                                     
  11 Islip                       252   42   51   52   53   54   73                
      Total Time:    50:45.50                                                     
         Average:    10:09.10                                                     
  12 Bay Shore                   272   49   50   55   58   60   63                
      Total Time:    51:43.50                                                     
         Average:    10:20.70