Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Skyline  Conference Championships - 10/25/2018                  
                                 Mount Saint Mary                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Joshua Green              FR Farmingdale St.         5:35.2   27:46.10    1   
  2 Lucas Jordan              FR Usmma                   5:35.9   27:49.44    2   
  3 Kenneth Barrett           FR Mount Saint Mary        5:41.0   28:15.00    3   
  4 Aohdan Meyer              FR Usmma                   5:45.2   28:35.66    4   
  5 Sean Hobson               JR Suny Maritime           5:46.0   28:39.76    5   
  6 Curtis Bates              JR Suny Maritime           5:46.5   28:42.34    6   
  7 Connor Cole               SR Usmma                   5:47.4   28:46.77    7   
  8 Michael Dobkowski         JR Usmma                   5:48.1   28:50.17    8   
  9 Nicholas Arima            FR Usmma                   5:49.6   28:57.84    9   
 10 Nick DeLuca               JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:50.5   29:02.00   10   
 11 Patrick Porch             SO Usmma                   5:51.3   29:06.00   11   
 12 John Robertson            SR Usmma                   5:53.6   29:17.66   12   
 13 Dennis O'Rourke           FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:54.5   29:22.00   13   
 14 Alex Leo                  FR Purchase                5:57.0   29:34.21   14   
 15 Marco Rosado              JR Suny Maritime           5:57.2   29:35.50   15   
 16 Kyle O'Brien              JR Suny Maritime           5:57.5   29:37.00   16   
 17 Zack Roccaforte           SR Sarah Lawrence          5:58.1   29:40.00   17   
 18 Evan McCrann              FR Farmingdale St.         5:59.0   29:44.30   18   
 19 Tom Newham                SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:59.0   29:44.32   19   
 20 Ryan Haun                 SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:59.3   29:46.00   20   
 21 Thomas Hofbauer           SR Mount Saint Mary        5:59.5   29:46.70   21   
 22 Mario Jerez               FR Sarah Lawrence          5:59.8   29:48.43   22   
 23 Alexander Fallon          FR Suny Maritime           6:00.5   29:52.00   23   
 24 Tyler Pittman             FR Usmma                   6:02.2   30:00.12        
 25 James Gunderson           SR Usmma                   6:02.3   30:00.81        
 26 Sean Cohen                FR Purchase                6:03.3   30:06.00   24   
 27 Paul Howard               FR Purchase                6:03.5   30:06.87   25   
 28 Brennan Shute             FR Usmma                   6:04.4   30:11.11        
 29 Matthew Oteiza            FR Purchase                6:06.2   30:20.22   26   
 30 Matthew Maidhof           FR Suny Maritime           6:06.7   30:22.56   27   
 31 Andres Cordoba            SO Purchase                6:09.8   30:38.19   28   
 32 Yonatan Schreiber         JR Yeshiva                 6:10.6   30:42.26   29   
 33 Craig Browning            SR Purchase                6:12.6   30:52.16   30   
 34 Ian Russo                 FR Usmma                   6:13.1   30:54.61        
 35 Anthony Suarez            FR Usmma                   6:13.4   30:55.99        
 36 Andrew Suarez             FR Usmma                   6:13.8   30:57.75        
 37 Robert Beardsley          JR Usmma                   6:14.3   31:00.43        
 38 Christian Berglin         SR Suny Maritime           6:14.6   31:01.76   31   
 39 Derek Nielsen             JR Suny Maritime           6:15.0   31:03.77        
 40 Isaiah Bevans             SR Mount Saint Mary        6:16.8   31:12.97   32   
 41 Jeremy Anderson           SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:17.0   31:14.00   33   
 42 Michael Cahill            SO Usmma                   6:18.2   31:20.07        
 43 Anthony Lund              SO Usmma                   6:18.5   31:21.15        
 44 Chris Grady               JR Mount Saint Mary        6:18.7   31:22.27   34   
 45 Jonathan Greenberg        SO Yeshiva                 6:19.5   31:26.08   35   
 46 Robert DiFeo              SO Purchase                6:20.1   31:29.23   36   
 47 William Madden            SO Mount Saint Mary        6:20.3   31:30.43   37   
 48 William McCord            SO Usmma                   6:20.6   31:31.67        
 49 Justin Gagnon             FR Usmma                   6:20.9   31:33.00        
 50 Eric Ihloff               FR Usmma                   6:21.8   31:37.68        
 51 Dydro Prosper             FR Farmingdale St.         6:23.2   31:44.60   38   
 52 Benaiah Everhart          FR Usmma                   6:24.2   31:49.88        
 53 Janrell Baniel            SO Mount Saint Mary        6:25.5   31:56.27   39   
 54 Jeffery Attardi           JR Usmma                   6:27.3   32:04.81        
 55 Maxwell Green             FR Mount Saint Mary        6:27.6   32:06.64   40   
 56 Shin Naria                SO Sarah Lawrence          6:30.3   32:19.95   41   
 57 Austen Rohmann            SO Suny Maritime           6:30.6   32:21.46        
 58 Zachary Greenberg         FR Yeshiva                 6:32.4   32:30.20   42   
 59 Clint Thompson            JR Farmingdale St.         6:32.7   32:32.00   43   
 60 Sean Farrell              SR Mount Saint Mary        6:34.4   32:40.19        
 61 Brendan Ryan              JR Mt. St. Vincent         6:35.1   32:43.73   44   
 62 Severin Blenkush          JR Usmma                   6:35.4   32:45.39        
 63 Kristofer Bieri           SO Suny Maritime           6:36.6   32:51.09        
 64 Arie Barkats              FR Yeshiva                 6:37.3   32:54.87   45   
 65 Matthew Palmer            FR Usmma                   6:39.1   33:03.96        
 66 David Aranda              SO Usmma                   6:39.4   33:05.43        
 67 Chris Malfa               JR Farmingdale St.         6:40.5   33:10.53   46   
 68 Brandon Linbrunner        SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:40.8   33:12.11   47   
 69 Yosef Pfeffer             SO Yeshiva                 6:41.5   33:15.59   48   
 70 Anthony Vennera           SO Suny Maritime           6:42.2   33:19.09        
 71 Konrad Biedermann         SO Suny Maritime           6:44.2   33:29.02        
 72 Paul Anderson             FR Usmma                   6:44.4   33:30.01        
 73 Robert Chiu               SR Old Westbury            6:46.2   33:38.96   49   
 74 Brandon Phan              SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:50.2   33:59.10   50   
 75 Noah Hazan                JR Yeshiva                 6:51.5   34:05.30   51   
 76 Maxwell Unti              SO Suny Maritime           6:51.9   34:07.48        
 77 Vincent Nowak             FR Usmma                   6:52.9   34:12.49        
 78 Bailey McAleese           SO Usmma                   6:54.1   34:18.10        
 79 Joshua Hamburger          FR Yeshiva                 6:54.8   34:21.71   52   
 80 Jon Texidor               JR Farmingdale St.         6:55.9   34:27.41   53   
 81 Eli Frishman              FR Yeshiva                 6:57.2   34:33.58        
 82 Ryan Pagano               JR Mount Saint Mary        6:58.4   34:39.88        
 83 Patick DiMaria            SR Farmingdale St.         6:58.8   34:41.77   54   
 84 Harrison Isaac            JR Purchase                7:03.0   35:02.42        
 85 Brian Bader               SR Purchase                7:04.0   35:07.73        
 86 Dio Rodriquez             SR Farmingdale St.         7:05.8   35:16.40        
 87 Mark Mofus                JR Mt. St. Vincent         7:10.3   35:38.93   55   
 88 Yoni Weisberg             FR Yeshiva                 7:12.2   35:48.07        
 89 Yonah Klein               FR Yeshiva                 7:12.4   35:49.04        
 90 Matthew Brundage          FR Mount Saint Mary        7:13.9   35:56.80        
 91 Nathaniel Gabor           JR Sarah Lawrence          7:15.4   36:04.26   56   
 92 Joshua Weinstein          FR Yeshiva                 7:16.8   36:11.27        
 93 Andrew Carrasquillo       JR Mt. St. Vincent         7:17.3   36:13.72   57   
 94 Michael McCabe            JR Sarah Lawrence          7:23.2   36:42.75   58   
 95 Daniel Elfenbein          FR Yeshiva                 7:25.2   36:52.78        
 96 Joseph Boomer             SO Old Westbury            7:28.8   37:10.76   59   
 97 Joseph Galante            FR Farmingdale St.         7:30.6   37:19.83        
 98 Ryan Majors               JR Purchase                7:31.7   37:25.35        
 99 Nicolas Labiento          FR Old Westbury            7:31.9   37:26.39   60   
100 Sheymel Davis             SO Mt. St. Vincent         7:33.3   37:32.98   61   
101 Ryan Bellows              JR Mount Saint Mary        7:33.6   37:34.75        
102 William Dennis            FR Mt. St. Vincent         7:34.1   37:37.26   62   
103 Justin Russell            SO St. Joseph's            7:35.6   37:44.57   63   
104 Bryan Spinella            FR Farmingdale St.         7:35.8   37:45.63        
105 Tim McKenna               SR Suny Maritime           7:39.7   38:05.00        
106 Andrew Maidhof            FR Suny Maritime           7:39.9   38:05.92        
107 Logan Schwartz            SR Mt. St. Vincent         7:50.6   38:59.33   64   
108 Steve Gengo               SO St. Joseph's            7:50.9   39:00.61   65   
109 Tavis Charvis             FR Farmingdale St.         8:07.8   40:24.83        
110 Lee Brown                 FR Sarah Lawrence          8:13.7   40:54.03   66   
111 Donte Iodice              JR Mount Saint Mary        8:16.9   41:09.96        
112 Jack O'Brien              SO Suny Maritime           8:26.0   41:55.12        
113 Max Kaufman               FR Purchase                8:27.5   42:02.36        
114 George Garyfallos         FR St. Joseph's            8:33.1   42:30.44   67   
115 Leroy Samuel              JR Old Westbury            8:33.4   42:31.81   68   
116 Michael Kowlessar         JR St. Joseph's            8:41.3   43:11.24   69   
117 Thomas Messemer           FR Old Westbury            8:54.1   44:14.59   70   
118 Alex Reith                SO Sarah Lawrence          8:58.1   44:34.53   71   
119 Tony Liciaga              FR Purchase                9:01.7   44:52.46        
120 Dnellio Bennet            SO St. Joseph's            9:21.7   46:32.10   72   
121 Stefan Moleta             JR Mt. St. Vincent         9:22.1   46:33.82   73   
122 Matthew Crowley           SR Suny Maritime           9:43.7   48:21.17        
123 Dashaun Ellerbe           SR Old Westbury           10:22.9   51:35.99   74   
124 Joshua Cruz               FR Old Westbury           10:34.7   52:34.86   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Usmma                        30    2    4    7    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:22:59.88                                                     
         Average:    28:35.98                                                     
   2 Suny Maritime                65    5    6   15   16   23   27   31           
      Total Time:  2:26:26.60                                                     
         Average:    29:17.32                                                     
   3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)          95   10   13   19   20   33   47   50           
      Total Time:  2:29:08.32                                                     
         Average:    29:49.67                                                     
   4 Purchase                    117   14   24   25   26   28   30   36           
      Total Time:  2:30:45.49                                                     
         Average:    30:09.10                                                     
   5 Mount Saint Mary            127    3   21   32   34   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  2:32:07.37                                                     
         Average:    30:25.48                                                     
   6 Farmingdale St.             146    1   18   38   43   46   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:34:57.53                                                     
         Average:    30:59.51                                                     
   7 Sarah Lawrence              194   17   22   41   56   58   66   71           
      Total Time:  2:44:35.39                                                     
         Average:    32:55.08                                                     
   8 Yeshiva                     199   29   35   42   45   48   51   52           
      Total Time:  2:40:49.00                                                     
         Average:    32:09.80                                                     
   9 Mt. St. Vincent             279   44   55   57   61   62   64   73           
      Total Time:  2:59:46.62                                                     
         Average:    35:57.33                                                     
  10 Old Westbury                306   49   59   60   68   70   74   75           
      Total Time:  3:15:02.51                                                     
         Average:    39:00.51                                                     
  11 St. Joseph's College (Bkl   336   63   65   67   69   72                     
      Total Time:  3:28:58.96                                                     
         Average:    41:47.80