Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Teddy Roosevelt Clint Miller Invitational - 11/7/2018               
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Harrison Feusi            10 Syosset                 5:41.8   17:41.74    1   
  2 Matt Zerbarini            10 Island Trees            5:45.4   17:52.98    2   
  3 Thomas Burfeind           10 North Shore             5:46.8   17:57.26    3   
  4 Jack Baxt                 11 Syosset                 5:53.2   18:17.17    4   
  5 Patrick Boyle             11 Manhasset               5:55.7   18:25.01    5   
  6 Sam Rosencrans            10 North Shore             5:57.5   18:30.60    6   
  7 Aiden Watson              10 Island Trees            5:59.8   18:37.83    7   
  8 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset               6:00.3   18:39.42    8   
  9 Matthew Kiley             11 Manhasset               6:00.9   18:41.28    9   
 10 Vincent Savoretti         11 East Meadow             6:01.6   18:43.34   10   
 11 Timothy Fruhauf           11 Manhasset               6:01.7   18:43.58   11   
 12 Andrew Aspiras            11 Syosset                 6:02.6   18:46.43   12   
 13 Alex Rangell              11 Syosset                 6:03.5   18:49.07   13   
 14 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset               6:04.5   18:52.40   14   
 15 Carson Paradis            10 North Shore             6:06.6   18:58.98   15   
 16 Joshua Gershoff           12 East Meadow             6:06.7   18:59.21   16   
 17 Michael Yarrington        11 Manhasset               6:07.7   19:02.35   17   
 18 Joseph Mongiello          11 Syosset                 6:10.2   19:10.09   18   
 19 Kevin Ryan                12 East Meadow             6:11.2   19:13.29   19   
 20 Justin Ortiz              11 Island Trees            6:13.7   19:20.90   20   
 21 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset               6:14.3   19:22.71   21   
 22 Anthony Leeb              12 East Meadow             6:19.5   19:38.96   22   
 23 Isaac Luckman             12 Oyster Bay              6:20.5   19:41.90   23   
 24 Kevin Mohtadi             11 Syosset                 6:20.5   19:42.16   24   
 25 Samuel Lam                10 East Meadow             6:21.4   19:44.95   25   
 26 Brandon Hernandez         12 Island Trees            6:22.0   19:46.55   26   
 27 Liam Nacinovich            9 North Shore             6:24.9   19:55.79   27   
 28 Nicholas McNulty          10 Manhasset               6:25.1   19:56.30        
 29 Cody Stefan               10 Manhasset               6:25.2   19:56.75        
 30 Andrew Rosenberg          11 Syosset                 6:25.5   19:57.65   28   
 31 Matthew Murphy            11 Oyster Bay              6:26.0   19:59.24   29   
 32 Daniel Berlin             12 Syosset                 6:26.4   20:00.46        
 33 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset               6:27.7   20:04.53        
 34 Andrew Nie                11 Syosset                 6:28.2   20:06.06        
 35 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset               6:28.4   20:06.52        
 36 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset               6:28.8   20:07.97        
 37 Luke Feeney               11 Syosset                 6:29.0   20:08.32        
 38 Nicholas Affatato         11 Syosset                 6:31.2   20:15.37        
 39 Carl Nie                  10 Syosset                 6:35.5   20:28.50        
 40 Nathaniel Sunshine        10 Syosset                 6:36.4   20:31.31        
 41 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset               6:36.7   20:32.47        
 42 Brandon Decarolis         11 Oyster Bay              6:36.8   20:32.70   30   
 43 Matthew Carlinsky          9 Oyster Bay              6:36.9   20:33.03   31   
 44 Zach Sullivan             10 North Shore             6:39.7   20:41.64   32   
 45 Matt Rice                 10 East Meadow             6:40.8   20:45.24   33   
 46 Samir Khan                 9 East Meadow             6:43.8   20:54.46   34   
 47 Alex Isham                10 Syosset                 6:45.0   20:58.03        
 48 Matthew Batkiewicz        11 Syosset                 6:45.6   20:59.90        
 49 Benjamin Dammers           9 Island Trees            6:45.7   21:00.33   35   
 50 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset               6:46.1   21:01.69        
 51 Christian Marinello       12 East Meadow             6:47.4   21:05.72        
 52 Michael Russo             10 East Meadow             6:47.5   21:06.05        
 53 Matthew Gerosa             9 Syosset                 6:50.0   21:13.80        
 54 Nick Leeb                 10 East Meadow             6:51.4   21:18.00        
 55 Jason Wu                  10 Manhasset               6:52.9   21:22.83        
 56 Michael Mora               9 North Shore             6:55.4   21:30.31   36   
 57 Andrew Pogue              12 Manhasset               6:55.4   21:30.56        
 58 Andrew Flood              10 Manhasset               6:58.8   21:40.90        
 59 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset               6:59.4   21:42.77        
 60 Jack Lagando              11 Syosset                 6:59.5   21:43.06        
 61 David Cohen               10 Oyster Bay              7:04.3   21:58.09   37   
 62 Patrick Walsh              9 Oyster Bay              7:05.3   22:01.31   38   
 63 Andrew Gerard             12 North Shore             7:07.5   22:07.99   39   
 64 Bradley Lopes              9 Oyster Bay              7:07.9   22:09.32   40   
 65 Michael Heffernan         10 North Shore             7:08.6   22:11.33        
 66 Ben Guttman               10 Syosset                 7:10.6   22:17.65        
 67 Evan Kang                  9 Syosset                 7:10.8   22:18.18        
 68 Jiasheng (Felix) Wang     10 Manhasset               7:12.6   22:24.00        
 69 Jack Cohen                 9 Syosset                 7:17.3   22:38.36        
 70 Andrew Louie              10 Manhasset               7:18.8   22:43.14        
 71 Steven Edwards             9 East Meadow             7:19.5   22:45.36        
 72 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset               7:21.6   22:51.85        
 73 Brady Wagner              10 North Shore             7:24.3   23:00.28        
 74 Thomas Zamroz             12 Island Trees            7:30.6   23:19.92   41   
 75 Brandon Ma                11 Syosset                 7:31.5   23:22.75        
 76 Jonathan Li               10 Manhasset               7:34.5   23:31.95        
 77 Kyle Samida               10 East Meadow             7:41.2   23:52.80        
 78 Jesse Yang                12 Manhasset               7:41.4   23:53.24        
 79 Kevin Carratu             11 Manhasset               7:42.9   23:58.11        
 80 Adam Akselrod              9 East Meadow             7:43.6   24:00.17        
 81 Ian Brecker                9 Syosset                 7:44.5   24:03.01        
 82 Aaron Hafkin              10 Syosset                 7:46.3   24:08.70        
 83 Connor Wick               10 Oyster Bay              7:47.8   24:13.23        
 84 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset               7:48.0   24:13.92        
 85 Alex Schwartz              9 East Meadow             7:49.0   24:16.90        
 86 Benjamin Glauner          10 Manhasset               7:49.1   24:17.43        
 87 Peter Barry                9 Manhasset               7:49.3   24:18.00        
 88 Caleb Loring              10 North Shore             7:55.7   24:37.82        
 89 Jason Kaplan              11 East Meadow             7:58.7   24:47.00        
 90 Jared Nachmias            10 Syosset                 8:00.2   24:51.64        
 91 Connor Dekenipp            9 Island Trees            8:00.3   24:51.97   42   
 92 Christopher Kolilias      10 North Shore             8:01.0   24:54.34        
 93 Max Ponce                  9 North Shore             8:09.2   25:19.72        
 94 Jack Zorn                  9 North Shore             8:23.3   26:03.46        
 95 Emery Ventura             11 Syosset                 8:23.7   26:04.90        
 96 Nick Helguero             10 Syosset                 8:24.0   26:05.68        
 97 Brandon Valenti            9 East Meadow             8:29.3   26:22.11        
 98 Jeremy Rangell             9 Syosset                 8:56.3   27:46.14        
 99 Nicholas Petruso          10 Manhasset               9:03.4   28:08.02        
100 Stanley Kong               9 Manhasset               9:17.0   28:50.52        
101 Conor Slevin              11 Manhasset              10:01.5   31:08.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhasset                    47    5    8    9   11   14   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.69                                                     
         Average:    18:40.34                                                     
   2 Syosset                      48    1    4   12   13   18   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.50                                                     
         Average:    18:32.90                                                     
   3 North Shore                  83    3    6   15   27   32   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.27                                                     
         Average:    19:12.86                                                     
   4 Island Trees                 90    2    7   20   26   35   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.59                                                     
         Average:    19:19.72                                                     
   5 East Meadow                  92   10   16   19   22   25   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.75                                                     
         Average:    19:15.95                                                     
   6 Oyster Bay                  150   23   29   30   31   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.96                                                     
         Average:    20:33.00