Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Section VIII Girls Conference  9.11 - 9/11/2019                     
                                        Bethpage                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Novice
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   800  Kee-Ann Cayemitte            9  Syosset                      12:11.63       
    2   818  Samantha Mayer               9  Syosset                      12:37.62       
    3   671  Sophie Rosencrans           11  North Shore                  12:43.76       
    4   804  Evelyn Feusi                 9  Syosset                      12:44.60       
    5   810  Pooja Huded                 11  Syosset                      12:47.60       
    6   584  Kayla Morisi                12  Massapequa                   13:38.24       
    7   801  Tina Chen                    9  Syosset                      13:49.89       
    8   395  Jordana Fiorese             11  Hicksville                   13:58.35       
    9   588  Emma Smar                    9  Massapequa                   14:43.77       
   10   672  Pamela Salas                11  North Shore                  14:54.22       
   11   674  Paige Shane                 10  North Shore                  14:56.44       
   12   660  Kathryn Ditrano             10  North Shore                  14:59.43       
   13   677  Cassidy Weiss                9  North Shore                  15:15.50       
   14  9002  Tara Garino                  9  Hicksville                   15:19.25       
   15   667  Juliet Knoell                9  North Shore                  15:24.75       
   16   655  Jamie Bayon                 10  North Shore                  15:52.46       
   17   428  Sara Chan                   10  Jericho                      16:04.46       
   18   307  Rachel Solomon               9  Glen Cove                    16:16.98       
   19   812  Natalie Kaplan               9  Syosset                      16:37.86       
   20   809  Nanoka Homma                11  Syosset                      16:39.85       
   21   102  Raquel Brown                11  Baldwin                      16:50.45       
   22   438  Hailey Zhao                  9  Jericho                      17:00.53       
   23   414  marissa Smith               11  Hicksville                   17:04.09       
   24   416  Shari Thorsten              10  Hicksville                   17:05.92       
   25   435  Neha Satheesh               10  Jericho                      17:07.14       
   26   587  Isabella Schaffer            9  Massapequa                   17:07.64       
   27   432  Ashley Libertoff             9  Jericho                      17:08.19       
   28   586  Evelyn Russo                 9  Massapequa                   17:31.43       
   29  9001  Allyson Jackson             10  Hicksville                   17:38.08       
   30   122  Anastija Petrovska          11  Bethpage                     17:43.22       
   31   807  Ashrita Gudavalli           11  Syosset                      17:50.35       
   32   405  Emily Messe                  9  Hicksville                   17:58.98       
   33   887  Jessica Diaz                10  Wantagh                      18:15.93       
   34   429  Gigi DeVellis                9  Jericho                      18:18.19       
   35   592  Briana Tricario             12  Massapequa                   18:28.45       
   36   412  Nandini Ranu                 9  Hicksville                   18:42.10       
   37   417  Hana Umer                    9  Hicksville                   18:54.86       
   38   815  Maria Manolas               10  Syosset                      19:01.70       
   39   413  Shalet Shaji                12  Hicksville                   19:09.13       
   40   898  Allison Merle               11  West Hempstead               19:23.20       
   41   113  Maeva Volny                 11  Baldwin                      19:24.05       
   42   392  Aakanksha Chauhan           12  Hicksville                   19:29.12       
   43   394  jareldi Cortes              11  Hicksville                   19:46.17       
   44   305  Milchshaena Louis           12  Glen Cove                    19:52.97       
   45   173  Kimberly Angelletta         10  Division Avenue              20:10.88       
   46   303  Kateryn Alvarado Morales    10  Glen Cove                    27:17.02 
 



Girls 4k Run CC  Junior Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   670  Bella Martocci               8  North Shore                  18:49.49       
    2   821  Ria Rana                    11  Syosset                      19:01.00       
    3   827  Stephanie Yormack           11  Syosset                      19:02.23       
    4   663  Jules Firouztale            11  North Shore                  19:02.27       
    5   823  Danielle Sautner            10  Syosset                      19:22.91       
    6   787  Simone Ruiz                 10  South Side                   19:25.00       
    7   658  Madeleine DePietro          12  North Shore                  19:39.25       
    8   675  Aracelly Sierra             10  North Shore                  19:54.00       
    9   657  Julia Carroll               12  North Shore                  19:54.50       
   10   725  Ariel Im                     9  Port Washington              20:32.55       
   11   723  Sydney Flisser               9  Port Washington              20:33.12       
   12   212  Catherine Dillon            11  Farmingdale                  21:19.90       
   13   799  Grace Berlin                10  Syosset                      21:35.00       
   14   788  Maddie Scalere              10  South Side                   21:38.90       
   15   729  Grace O''Rourke              9  Port Washington              21:40.00       
   16   783  Cailin O''Toole              9  South Side                   21:53.44       
   17   758  Katherine Bohan             11  South Side                   22:01.67       
   18   784  Eryn Peritz                 10  South Side                   22:13.00       
   19   233  Erin Smyth                  10  Farmingdale                  22:22.14       
   20   589  Madeline Stanton            12  Massapequa                   22:25.00       
   21   591  Melanie Ting                12  Massapequa                   22:37.00       
   22   763  Grace Chan                  10  South Side                   22:43.12       
   23   769  Gianna DeRespiris           10  South Side                   22:48.00       
   24   770  Olivia Evangelista          10  South Side                   23:03.45       
   25   884  Wiffler Caroline            10  Wantagh                      23:14.91       
   26   791  Samantha Stein               9  South Side                   23:15.00       
   27   411  Andrea Quinonez             10  Hicksville                   23:16.88       
   28   789  Olivia Scalere               9  South Side                   23:17.87       
   29   207  Allessandra Barletta         9  Farmingdale                  23:19.00       
   30   779  Savanna May                 12  South Side                   23:25.00       
   31   885  Amanda Ciaramella           11  Wantagh                      23:28.00       
   32   765  Kerrin Cleary               12  South Side                   23:29.88       
   33   230  Isabella Recine             10  Farmingdale                  23:29.90       
   34   778  Maya MacNair                10  South Side                   23:30.00       
   35   811  Shania Jagda                10  Syosset                      23:31.44       
   36   693  melissa wilmer              12  Oceanside                    23:31.66       
   37   782  Erin O''Sullivan            12  South Side                   23:33.45       
   38   249  Issiz Herrera               11  Freeport                     23:37.65       
   39   403  Bridget McDevitt            10  Hicksville                   23:42.00       
   40   356  Jovana Lau                  10  Herricks                     23:43.21       
   41   580  Ella Doherty                 9  Massapequa                   23:44.00       
   42   795  Erin Ahearn                 11  Syosset                      23:45.66       
   43   813  Tess Latham                 11  Syosset                      23:45.90       
   44   797  Rojean Aminian              12  Syosset                      23:46.00       
   45   105  Beradgy Fortune             12  Baldwin                      23:56.00       
   46   792  Isabeau Tomkiel             12  South Side                   24:04.11       
   47   396  Jenna Gobbo                 11  Hicksville                   24:05.43       
   48   771  Molly Ferazani              12  South Side                   24:08.00       
   49   231  Rebecca Rogers               9  Farmingdale                  24:14.00       
   50   760  Isabella Brazzano           12  South Side                   24:17.88       
   51   224  Gabrielle Mascioli          11  Farmingdale                  24:18.00       
   52   793  Liz Vaupel                  10  South Side                   24:20.69       
   53   777  Keanna Lane                 10  South Side                   24:32.11       
   54   223  Alyssa Markovina            10  Farmingdale                  24:33.00       
   55   781  Lauren O''Brien              9  South Side                   24:34.00       
   56   409  Simrat Purba                11  Hicksville                   24:54.00       
   57   399  Punit Kaur                  12  Hicksville                   24:58.00       
   58   408  Arianna Psareas             11  Hicksville                   25:05.00       
   59   227  Alexa Pereira               12  Farmingdale                  25:09.55       
   60   229  Victoria Pizzarelli         12  Farmingdale                  25:13.00       
   61   803  Catherine Diao              12  Syosset                      25:14.22       
   62   826  Emily Wagner                12  Syosset                      25:15.00       
   63   808  Annie Hatziioannou          12  Syosset                      25:18.00       
   64   767  Maggie Connors              11  South Side                   25:18.60       
   65   772  StellaGrace Franco           9  South Side                   25:19.00       
   66   682  halle eviner                10  Oceanside                    25:36.54       
   67   688  Hannah Levine               12  Oceanside                    25:50.00       
   68   762  Samantha Burgie             12  South Side                   25:52.00       
   69   747  Olivia Haworth               9  Roslyn                       26:01.23       
   70   115  Eleni Davillas              12  Bethpage                     26:03.00       
   71   253  Cantee Oglesby-Cowan        11  Freeport                     26:18.76       
   72   257  Dayani Rodriguez            12  Freeport                     26:19.00       
   73   248  Kailani Gowie               10  Freeport                     26:28.00       
   74   363  Ava Schmidt                  9  Herricks                     26:30.00       
   75   120  Caroline Murphy             12  Bethpage                     26:37.57       
   76   357  Alvina May                  10  Herricks                     26:43.22       
   77   759  Ava Boyens                   9  South Side                   26:50.00       
   78   751  Victoria Moi                12  Roslyn                       26:53.99       
   79   775  Sile Kelly                   9  South Side                   26:54.54       
   80   107  Ann Lyz Mathieu             10  Baldwin                      26:55.00       
   81   768  Catherine Delaney           12  South Side                   27:05.00       
   82   745  Hussaina Deesawala           9  Roslyn                       27:08.43       
   83   244  Liana Brito                 12  Freeport                     27:23.00       
   84   684  victoria freitas            11  Oceanside                    27:54.00       
   85   354  Joanne Johnson              12  Herricks                     28:24.00       
   86   252  Jemima Mukanga               9  Freeport                     28:55.00   




 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
  5 Unknown                                            18:12.12                  
 12 Unknown                                            19:53.51                  
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Emily Berg                10 Syosset               17:12.75    1             
  2 Samantha Goldberg          8 Syosset               18:05.89    2             
  3 Nicole Conklin            10 Syosset               18:06.38    3             
  4 Sumaira Mayan             11 Syosset               18:19.07    4             
  5 Priya Sondhi              10 Syosset               18:28.86    5             
  6 Mallory Ngitngit          10 Syosset               19:10.09    6 
  7 Katherine Synnott		   12 Plainview Kennedy		19;56.00	7       
  8 Enyero Omokeni            11 Freeport              20:20.49    7             
  9 Keyla Mendoza              9 Freeport              20:31.80    8             
 10 Greene Xue                 9 Plainview Kennedy     20:57.83    9             
 11 Danielle Brenner          10 Plainview Kennedy     20:58.23   10             
 12 Sheilly Duque             12 Freeport              21:05.73   11             
 13 Lynita Davis              12 Freeport              21:06.13   12             
 14 Emily Weprin               9 Plainview Kennedy     21:13.98   13             
 15 Avani Patel               10 Plainview Kennedy     22:05.55   14             
 16 Alexandria Yarbrough      12 Freeport              22:40.66   15             
 17 Stephanie Williams        12 Freeport              23:32.05   16             
 18 Kiara Speight             10 Freeport              23:50.73   17             
 19 Efe Omokeni               12 Freeport              24:04.85                  
 20 Quinci Easter             12 Freeport              24:12.73                  
 21 Arielle Greenberg          9 Plainview Kennedy     25:21.96   18             
 22 Marisa Wolson             11 Plainview Kennedy     25:26.39   19             
 23 Gursimran Vasir           10 Plainview Kennedy     26:33.29   20             
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Samantha Szabo            10 VS North              17:39.66    1             
  2 Katelynn Persaud          10 VS North              18:34.25    2             
  3 Melissa Innocent           9 VS North              18:47.84    3             
  4 Chizuruoke Onuoha         12 VS North              19:47.62    4             
  5 Angelina Mejia             9 VS North              25:34.80    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.95                                                    
         Average:    18:02.59 
 
	2 Plainview Kennedy            57    7   10   11   14   15   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:50:37.55                                                    
         Average:    21:07.51                                                   
                                                  
   3 Freeport                     58    8    9   12   13   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.81                                                    
         Average:    21:08.97                                                    
   3 Plainview Kennedy            64    9   10   13   14   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:50:37.55                                                    
         Average:    22:07.51                                                    
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 VS North                     15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:40:24.17                                                    
         Average:    20:04.84 
   



 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Bella Feigin              10 Port Washington       16:53.48    1             
  2 Alexandra Stasichin       11 Massapequa            17:21.68    2             
  3 Thalia Morisi             10 Massapequa            17:21.99    3             
  4 Carolyn Stoller           12 Port Washington       17:32.99    4             
  5 Samantha Krayeski         12 Port Washington       17:51.50    5             
  6 Leylana Ashley            12 Massapequa            17:53.84    6             
  7 Tara McWilliams           11 Massapequa            17:54.86    7             
  8 Bethany Ekezie            10 Port Washington       18:27.47    8             
  9 Mikayla Cecora            11 Massapequa            18:52.12    9             
 10 Kayla Anderson            12 Massapequa            18:54.52   10             
 11 Rhianna Tilsley            9 Port Washington       19:03.34   11             
 12 Madeline Gerby            11 Massapequa            19:05.33   12             
 13 Keira Gould                9 Port Washington       19:08.63   13             
 14 Emily Joseph              10 Herricks              19:53.61   14             
 15 Harsha Shivdasani         10 Herricks              19:58.15   15             
 16 Lily Labella              11 Port Washington       20:23.12   16             
 17 Juliana Koubek             9 Massapequa            20:38.53                  
 18 India Carranza            10 Herricks              20:53.43   17             
 19 Emily Benson-Tyler        10 Port Washington       21:10.37                  
 20 Isabella Pang             10 Herricks              22:26.35   18             
 21 Casey Meng                10 Herricks              23:09.93   19             
 22 Sherry Shao               12 Herricks              23:19.58   20             
 23 Karina Ng                 12 Herricks              23:46.85   21             
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kaitlyn Mohr              12 South Side            16:45.18    1             
  2 Carly Woelfel             12 South Side            16:56.44    2             
  3 Avery Brull               11 South Side            17:02.33    3             
  4 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park           17:55.89    4             
  5 Alex Sitterly             10 South Side            17:56.92    5             
  6 Emilee Becker             12 Floral Park           18:21.84    6             
  7 Cameron Coletti            9 South Side            18:25.21    7             
  8 Michelle Ashbahian        11 Floral Park           18:38.07    8             
  9 Danielle Krapf             9 Floral Park           18:42.38    9             
 10 Lizzy Quilty              11 South Side            18:53.09   10             
 11 Madeline Getty            12 South Side            19:12.57   11             
 12 Valentina Grgin           11 Bethpage              20:00.01   12             
 13 Rachel Verschell          10 Bethpage              20:14.92   13             
 14 Olivia Battista            8 Floral Park           20:15.43   14             
 15 Cate Hemmer               11 South Side            20:21.46                  
 16 Camille Charvet           11 South Side            20:25.77                  
 17 Theresa Kenny             12 South Side            20:33.27                  
 18 Tara Colonel              10 Plainedge             20:49.41                  
 19 Heather Nunez             12 Bethpage              21:14.13   15             
 20 Gwen Sullivan             10 Bethpage              21:32.58   16             
 21 Lara Kester               12 Plainedge             21:55.83                  
 22 Sara Sholander            10 Bethpage              21:59.39   17             
 23 Doreen Dong               12 Bethpage              22:00.65   18             
 24 Angelina Louca             9 Plainedge             22:22.71                  
 25 Lily Marczak              12 Bethpage              22:34.46   19             
 26 Marisa Galante            12 Plainedge             22:44.72                  
 27 Kelly Xhumba              11 Bethpage              22:47.36                  
 28 Emma Kosak                 9 Floral Park           23:27.10   20             
 29 Sonya Huan                12 Floral Park           25:39.66   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Massapequa                   27    2    3    6    7    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.49                                                    
         Average:    17:52.90                                                    
   2 Port Washington              29    1    4    5    8   11   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.78                                                    
         Average:    17:57.76                                                    
   3 Herricks                     83   14   15   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.47                                                    
         Average:    21:16.30                                                    
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   18    1    2    3    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.08                                                    
         Average:    17:25.22                                                    
   2 Floral Park                  41    4    6    8    9   14   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.61                                                    
         Average:    18:46.73                                                    
   3 Bethpage                     73   12   13   15   16   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:45:01.03                                                    
         Average:    21:00.21 
 



 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
 17 Unknown                                            19:58.23                  
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Mia Chang                 11 Farmingdale           18:02.33    1             
  2 Anaelie Mainville         11 Uniondale             18:47.64    2             
  3 Leann Nicholas            11 Farmingdale           19:19.67    3             
  4 Deborah Lowe              11 Uniondale             19:30.86    4             
  5 Marcela Figueroa          11 Baldwin               19:43.33    5             
  6 Moriah Pettway            10 Baldwin               19:43.72    6             
  7 Savanna Spadalik          12 Farmingdale           19:47.25    7             
  8 Hannah Wenzel             11 Farmingdale           19:59.72    8             
  9 Emily Hunt                11 Farmingdale           20:33.88    9             
 10 Elizabeth Kaufmann        12 Farmingdale           20:55.86   10             
 11 Diana Perez                9 Farmingdale           20:59.28   11             
 12 Kelsey Gallagher          12 Farmingdale           21:12.98                  
 13 Charlotte Luquer           9 Farmingdale           21:13.91                  
 14 Jennane Georges           12 Baldwin               21:46.74   12             
 15 Farah Bruno               12 Baldwin               22:10.02   13             
 16 Ann Lyz Mathieu           10 Baldwin               23:02.29   14             
 17 Nicole Pickett            10 Uniondale             23:16.80   15             
 18 Aniyah Jackson             9 Uniondale             24:07.09   16             
 19 Gabrielle Swain            9 Uniondale             24:52.64   17             
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Ana Markovina             10 Jericho               16:23.99    1             
  2 Julia Froese              10 Wantagh               17:38.07    2             
  3 Laura McNair              10 Roslyn                17:58.69    3             
  4 Nicolleta Lagudis         11 Roslyn                18:56.22    4             
  5 Jaya lee                   9 Roslyn                19:07.25    5             
  6 Kaitlyn Taggart           11 Wantagh               19:31.77    6             
  7 Ryan Smith                12 Wantagh               19:52.75    7             
  8 Erin Whitaker             10 Wantagh               19:55.90    8             
  9 Corinne Dicpinigaitis     10 Jericho               19:56.84    9             
 10 Brynn Goodstadt           12 Roslyn                20:06.07   10             
 11 Lilian Berrezueta         10 Roslyn                20:14.97   11             
 12 Mckenzie Zhu              10 Roslyn                20:33.05   12             
 13 Valerie Pastore           10 Wantagh               20:53.69   13             
 14 Grace Burke               11 Wantagh               21:09.58   14             
 15 Masha Bogatyryova          9 Roslyn                21:18.83   15             
 16 Harshita Sehgal           10 Roslyn                21:20.81                  
 17 Molly DeMille              9 Wantagh               21:24.66   16             
 18 Mia Davis                 10 Roslyn                21:43.02                  
 19 Abigail Philipose          9 Jericho               22:01.27   17             
 20 Camila Boreland-Sheshori  10 Roslyn                22:06.96                  
 21 Deanna Wong                9 Jericho               22:12.72   18             
 22 Ria Bhasin                10 Jericho               22:33.66   19             
 23 Joan Bao                  10 Jericho               22:41.87   20             
 24 Naomi Yu                  10 Jericho               23:03.77   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Farmingdale                  28    1    3    7    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.85                                                    
         Average:    19:32.57                                                    
   2 Baldwin                      50    5    6   12   13   14                    
      Total Time:  1:46:26.10                                                    
         Average:    21:17.22                                                    
   3 Uniondale                    54    2    4   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:50:35.03                                                    
         Average:    22:07.01                                                    
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Roslyn                       33    3    4    5   10   11   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.20                                                    
         Average:    19:16.64                                                    
   2 Wantagh                      36    2    6    7    8   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.18                                                    
         Average:    19:34.44                                                    
   3 Jericho                      64    1    9   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.48                                                    
         Average:    20:37.70 




 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
               
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Rene''e Newton            11 Hempstead             17:01.69                  
  2 Ella Foster               11 East Meadow           17:36.91    1             
  3 Leslie Villafuerte        10 East Meadow           17:37.43    2             
  4 Jada King                 10 Oceanside             17:41.71    3             
  5 brianne comentale          9 Oceanside             18:05.67    4             
  6 Silvia Ronemus            10 East Meadow           18:08.27    5             
  7 Megan Sohl                11 East Meadow           18:09.34    6             
  8 Emma Romano               11 Oceanside             18:24.31    7             
  9 Leya Khan                 12 East Meadow           18:29.22    8             
 10 Jessica Cinamon           10 Oceanside             18:38.63    9             
 11 Lindsay Urist             10 East Meadow           19:16.09   10             
 12 Gianna Adamo              10 Hicksville            19:36.37   11             
 13 Francesse Souffrant       10 Hicksville            20:11.31   12             
 14 Sarah Visconti            12 Oceanside             20:49.89   13             
 15 Ashlie Cabrera             9 Hicksville            21:01.75   14             
 16 Saddaf Menhaji            12 Hicksville            21:22.99   15             
 17 Jennifer Chan             10 East Meadow           21:44.12   16             
 18 Christina Palmieri        12 Oceanside             22:24.21   17             
 19 Jessica Herzog            10 Oceanside             22:40.39   18             
 20 Tannvi Kaushik            12 Hicksville            22:47.79   19             
 21 meral eviner              10 Oceanside             23:18.96                  
 22 Madison Pagano            12 Oceanside             23:28.89                  
 23 Sarah Chacko               9 East Meadow           23:29.96                  
 24 Prakriti Khanal           10 Hicksville            23:45.47   20             
 25 Lindsey Webb              12 Hempstead             24:41.50                  
 26 Lisette Gaffney           11 Hempstead             25:29.60                  
 27 Melissa Quijada           12 Hicksville            26:18.66   21             
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Nicole Schneider          12 North Shore           15:20.59    1             
  2 Kate Gilliam              10 North Shore           15:55.86    2             
  3 Elle Archer                8 North Shore           16:19.35    3             
  4 Rachel Truskinovsky       12 North Shore           17:42.32    4             
  5 Kayley Lehane             11 North Shore           17:50.55    5             
  6 Carolyn Doyle             12 North Shore           17:51.31    6             
  7 Sarah Hoell               10 North Shore           18:01.21    7             
  8 Madeline Bush              9 North Shore           18:01.53                  
  9 Natalie Brooke Chua       11 Division Avenue       18:09.88                  
 10 Emma Dulaski              10 North Shore           18:55.15                  
 11 Nataly Rodriguez          12 Division Avenue       18:59.01                  
 12 Daniela Andrade           11 Lawrence              21:19.27                  
 13 Kira Grossman             11 Hewlett               22:18.39                  
 14 Alicia Hsu                11 Hewlett               22:19.10                  
 15 Amanpreet Minhos          12 Division Avenue       23:59.84                  
 16 Abigail Montes             9 Division Avenue       24:00.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 East Meadow                  22    1    2    5    6    8   10   16          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.17                                                    
         Average:    18:00.24                                                    
   2 Oceanside                    36    3    4    7    9   13   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.21                                                    
         Average:    18:44.05                                                    
   3 Hicksville                   71   11   12   14   15   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:45:00.21                                                    
         Average:    21:00.05                                                    
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:23:08.67                                                    
         Average:    16:37.74    
   


Event 8  Girls 4k Run CC  Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Bella Feigin              10 Port Washington       16:53.48    1             
  2 Alexandra Stasichin       11 Massapequa            17:21.68    2             
  3 Thalia Morisi             10 Massapequa            17:21.99    3             
  4 Carolyn Stoller           12 Port Washington       17:32.99    4             
  5 Samantha Krayeski         12 Port Washington       17:51.50    5             
  6 Leylana Ashley            12 Massapequa            17:53.84    6             
  7 Tara McWilliams           11 Massapequa            17:54.86    7             
  8 Bethany Ekezie            10 Port Washington       18:27.47    8             
  9 Mikayla Cecora            11 Massapequa            18:52.12    9             
 10 Kayla Anderson            12 Massapequa            18:54.52   10             
 11 Rhianna Tilsley            9 Port Washington       19:03.34   11             
 12 Madeline Gerby            11 Massapequa            19:05.33   12             
 13 Keira Gould                9 Port Washington       19:08.63   13             
 14 Emily Joseph              10 Herricks              19:53.61   14             
 15 Harsha Shivdasani         10 Herricks              19:58.15   15             
 16 Lily Labella              11 Port Washington       20:23.12   16             
 17 Juliana Koubek             9 Massapequa            20:38.53                  
 18 India Carranza            10 Herricks              20:53.43   17             
 19 Emily Benson-Tyler        10 Port Washington       21:10.37                  
 20 Isabella Pang             10 Herricks              22:26.35   18             
 21 Casey Meng                10 Herricks              23:09.93   19             
 22 Sherry Shao               12 Herricks              23:19.58   20             
 23 Karina Ng                 12 Herricks              23:46.85   21             
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kaitlyn Mohr              12 South Side            16:45.18    1             
  2 Carly Woelfel             12 South Side            16:56.44    2             
  3 Avery Brull               11 South Side            17:02.33    3             
  4 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park           17:55.89    4             
  5 Alex Sitterly             10 South Side            17:56.92    5             
  6 Emilee Becker             12 Floral Park           18:21.84    6             
  7 Cameron Coletti            9 South Side            18:25.21    7             
  8 Michelle Ashbahian        11 Floral Park           18:38.07    8             
  9 Danielle Krapf             9 Floral Park           18:42.38    9             
 10 Lizzy Quilty              11 South Side            18:53.09   10             
 11 Madeline Getty            12 South Side            19:12.57   11             
 12 Valentina Grgin           11 Bethpage              20:00.01   12             
 13 Rachel Verschell          10 Bethpage              20:14.92   13             
 14 Olivia Battista            8 Floral Park           20:15.43   14             
 15 Cate Hemmer               11 South Side            20:21.46                  
 16 Camille Charvet           11 South Side            20:25.77                  
 17 Theresa Kenny             12 South Side            20:33.27                  
 18 Tara Colonel              10 Plainedge             20:49.41   15             
 19 Heather Nunez             12 Bethpage              21:14.13   16             
 20 Gwen Sullivan             10 Bethpage              21:32.58   17             
 21 Lara Kester               12 Plainedge             21:55.83   18             
 22 Sara Sholander            10 Bethpage              21:59.39   19             
 23 Doreen Dong               12 Bethpage              22:00.65   20             
 24 Angelina Louca             9 Plainedge             22:22.71   21             
 25 Lily Marczak              12 Bethpage              22:34.46   22             
 26 Marisa Galante            12 Plainedge             22:44.72   23             
 27 Kelly Xhumba              11 Bethpage              22:47.36                  
 28 Emma Kosak                 9 Floral Park           23:27.10   24             
 29 Sonya Huan                12 Floral Park           25:39.66   25             
 30 Sophia Lin                10 Plainedge             26:50.00   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Massapequa                   27    2    3    6    7    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.49                                                    
         Average:    17:52.90                                                    
   2 Port Washington              29    1    4    5    8   11   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.78                                                    
         Average:    17:57.76                                                    
   3 Herricks                     83   14   15   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.47                                                    
         Average:    21:16.30                                                    
Conference 3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   18    1    2    3    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.08                                                    
         Average:    17:25.22                                                    
   2 Floral Park                  41    4    6    8    9   14   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.61                                                    
         Average:    18:46.73                                                    
   3 Bethpage                     77   12   13   16   17   19   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:45:01.03                                                    
         Average:    21:00.21                                                    
   4 Plainedge                   103   15   18   21   23   26                    
      Total Time:  1:54:42.67                                                    
         Average:    22:56.54