Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Section VIII  Conference Meet - 10/3/2019                        
                                        Bethpage                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Novice
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   615  Mia Martinez                11  Mepham                       11:52.09       
    2   603  Taylor Decina               11  Mepham                       12:20.94       
    3   895  Natasha Dominguez           10  West Hemp                    13:04.96       
    4   595  Nicolette Babsin             9  Mepham                       13:18.37       
    5   544  Amelia Silberger            12  MacArthur                    14:22.64       
    6   533  Krystal Aquinaga            12  MacArthur                    14:46.35       
    7   897  Aniya James                  9  West Hemp                    15:15.23       
    8    -9  Unknown                                                      15:20.56       
    9   161  Brooke Noonan               10  Clarke                       15:34.73       
   10    -9  Unknown                                                      19:43.56 





Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
 23 Unknown                                              9:28.4   29:25.91        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Margaret Arnold           12 Manhasset HS            8:00.9   24:53.97    1   
  2 Kate Weilep               12 Manhasset HS            8:01.1   24:54.61    2   
  3 Aubrey Noone               8 Manhasset HS            8:02.4   24:58.52    3   
  4 Chloe Mantis              12 Manhasset HS            8:04.8   25:06.00    4   
  5 Katherine Blaney          12 Manhasset HS            8:18.7   25:49.24    5   
  6 Dana Siong Sin            10 Great Neck South        8:21.6   25:58.17        
  7 Amelia Harley             10 Manhasset HS            8:22.8   26:02.12    6   
  8 Jessica Liberopoulos      12 Garden City             8:27.5   26:16.52    7   
  9 Hannah Fisk               10 Great Neck South        8:27.8   26:17.67        
 10 Brooke Edwards            11 Garden City             8:34.2   26:37.45    8   
 11 Vanessa Marchhart         12 Garden City             8:36.5   26:44.63    9   
 12 Gianna Buckley            12 Garden City             8:37.1   26:46.57   10   
 13 Faith Wesch               10 Manhasset HS            8:48.2   27:21.03   11   
 14 Julia Cowie               12 Garden City             8:49.6   27:25.24   12   
 15 Amber Sun                  9 Great Neck South        8:50.2   27:27.16        
 16 Alyson O''Sullivan        10 Manhasset HS            8:56.9   27:48.09        
 17 Sydney Silvia             10 Manhasset HS            8:57.9   27:50.91        
 18 Lauren Murphy             11 Great Neck North        9:09.1   28:25.88        
 19 Leah Zacaim               11 Great Neck North        9:11.0   28:31.74        
 20 Kate Connolly             11 Manhasset HS            9:41.1   30:05.20        
 21 Sophia Stefanakis         10 Manhasset HS            9:45.4   30:18.49        
 22 Nikki Schwenk             12 Manhasset HS            9:56.3   30:52.43        
 23 Erin Lutz                 12 Mepham                 10:01.5   31:08.63   13   
 24 Natasha Balkaran          11 Mepham                 10:01.7   31:09.41   14   
 25 Rafeya Hashmi             11 Mepham                 10:02.2   31:10.73   15   
 26 Abigail Maiello            9 Mepham                 10:08.3   31:29.70   16   
 27 Taline Deukmedjian        12 Garden City            10:11.3   31:39.09   17   
 28 Maria Santos               9 Garden City            10:11.5   31:39.63   18   
 29 Eriene Corr               12 Mepham                 10:19.5   32:04.45   19   
 30 Chole Persaud             12 Mepham                 10:21.5   32:10.92   20   
 31 Jami DeLuca               10 Mepham                 10:27.4   32:29.18   21   
 32 Julia Oh                   9 Great Neck South       10:28.2   32:31.48        
 33 Elina Lehoisky            10 Manhasset HS           10:33.0   32:46.40        
 34 Paige Viola               12 Mepham                 10:33.9   32:49.44        
 35 Corina Henke              11 Garden City            10:40.5   33:09.75        
 36 Emily Adamo               10 Mepham                 10:41.3   33:12.44        
 37 Stephanie Nodelman        10 Mepham                 10:41.4   33:12.75        
 38 Emily Fleck               10 Manhasset HS           14:17.5   44:24.00        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Josey Romano               9 Lynbrook                8:48.6   27:22.17    1   
  2 Virag Argyelan            10 Locust Valley           9:08.7   28:24.64        
  3 Ryan Benvenuto             9 Lynbrook                9:10.3   28:29.46    2   
  4 ava padilla                9 Lynbrook                9:42.9   30:10.76    3   
  5 katy carassa               9 Lynbrook                9:43.4   30:12.28    4   
  6 scarlett delacona          9 Lynbrook               10:07.1   31:25.98    5   
  7 Sophia Yaker               9 Lynbrook               10:10.9   31:37.88    6   
  8 Caroline Ridings          12 Lynbrook               10:27.3   32:28.67    7   
  9 Francesca Speringo         9 Locust Valley          10:28.8   32:33.60        
 10 julia lubarano             9 Lynbrook               10:46.5   33:28.39        
 11 Sarah Denker              11 Lynbrook               10:46.5   33:28.39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset HS                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11           
      Total Time:  2:05:42.34                                                     
         Average:    25:08.47                                                     
   2 Garden City                  46    7    8    9   10   12   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:13:50.41                                                     
         Average:    26:46.09                                                     
   3 Mepham                       77   13   14   15   16   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:37:02.92                                                     
         Average:    31:24.59                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:27:40.65                                                     
         Average:    29:32.13  





Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
 16 Unknown                                              7:39.7   23:48.05        
 26 Unknown                                              8:03.4   25:01.86        
 49 Unknown                                              9:24.1   29:12.53        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Emily Moehringer          11 Mepham                  6:41.9   20:48.47    1   
  2 Gia Bergonzi              10 MacArthur               6:52.9   21:22.65    2   
  3 Erin Brown                12 Long Beach              6:58.2   21:39.21    3   
  4 Faith Dwyer               11 Calhoun                 7:16.0   22:34.43    4   
  5 Kate McNerney             10 Mepham                  7:16.2   22:35.14    5   
  6 Emma Bhansingh            11 Calhoun                 7:21.2   22:50.69    6   
  7 Jamie Race                12 MacArthur               7:28.4   23:12.96    7   
  8 Meilin Garfinkel          12 Long Beach              7:31.9   23:23.97    8   
  9 Jamie Risso               11 Long Beach              7:38.4   23:44.14    9   
 10 Lindsey Del Rio           12 Long Beach              7:43.3   23:59.38   10   
 11 Surapa Purirojejananon    12 MacArthur               7:46.4   24:08.88   11   
 12 Alexandra Unz             11 Calhoun                 7:50.0   24:20.19   12   
 13 Ava Ingebrigtsen          10 MacArthur               7:59.6   24:49.86   13   
 14 Amira Pineiro              9 MacArthur               7:59.8   24:50.66   14   
 15 Mariead Gillespie         12 MacArthur               8:01.8   24:56.82   15   
 16 Alyssa Rotondo            10 MacArthur               8:06.4   25:11.08   16   
 17 Mikhaila Hawthorne         9 Mepham                  8:26.4   26:13.25   17   
 18 Anna Fornaro               9 Mepham                  8:28.0   26:18.26   18   
 19 Emily Boccone             11 Mepham                  8:37.5   26:47.72   19   
 20 Alyssa Sieger             11 Mepham                  8:37.6   26:48.05   20   
 21 jules Jones                9 Long Beach              8:38.9   26:52.16   21   
 22 Alexis Perullo             9 MacArthur               8:47.6   27:18.92        
 23 Kaylee Mann                9 MacArthur               8:52.7   27:34.87        
 24 Brenna Regan              12 Long Beach              9:00.1   27:57.84   22   
 25 Keria Hult                 9 Long Beach              9:00.3   27:58.36   23   
 26 Julianna Gonzalez          9 Calhoun                 9:02.5   28:05.29   24   
 27 Rebecca Sirof             11 Calhoun                 9:05.7   28:15.28   25   
 28 Audrey Cozine             12 Long Beach              9:15.1   28:44.63        
 29 Maya Halt                 12 Long Beach              9:36.6   29:51.20        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Marisa Simone             12 Clarke                  6:53.5   21:24.65    1   
  2 Caitlin Buchala           12 Lynbrook                6:57.2   21:36.20    2   
  3 kaelyn O Brien             9 Lynbrook                7:00.9   21:47.41    3   
  4 Elizabeth Murphy          12 Lynbrook                7:08.7   22:11.86    4   
  5 Kayla Camacho             12 VS South                7:12.6   22:24.03        
  6 Emlia Berkowitz            9 Lynbrook                7:13.6   22:27.11    5   
  7 Alex Sylvia               12 Lynbrook                7:53.5   24:30.95    6   
  8 rebecca marazi             9 Lynbrook                7:55.7   24:37.73    7   
  9 Sreeya Bobby              11 VS South                8:01.0   24:54.36        
 10 Alexandra Schwam          12 Lynbrook                8:05.8   25:09.05    8   
 11 Carmen Lima               12 Mineola                 8:11.9   25:28.04    9   
 12 Sarah Miller               9 Mineola                 8:22.9   26:02.40   10   
 13 Madeline Irish            12 Mineola                 8:27.3   26:16.04   11   
 14 sam Deluca                 9 Lynbrook                8:34.7   26:38.88        
 15 Teresa Oneal               9 Lynbrook                8:34.8   26:39.44        
 16 Dayana Restrepoross       12 Mineola                 9:10.0   28:28.68   12   
 17 Sophia Yan                11 VS South                9:14.8   28:43.66        
 18 megan mcmahan             10 Lynbrook                9:16.4   28:48.67        
 19 Britney Cardona           12 Clarke                  9:25.9   29:18.15   13   
 20 Kiley Gomez Agudelo        9 Clarke                  9:30.2   29:31.36   14   
 21 Ella Gracia                9 Clarke                  9:32.4   29:38.10   15   
 22 Alyssa Cappelli           12 Clarke                  9:37.0   29:52.54   16   
 23 Joyanna Liotta            11 Clarke                  9:59.0   31:00.83   17   
 24 Katherine Ahn             10 Mineola                10:08.0   31:28.71   18   
 25 Kaylei FanFan             12 Clarke                 10:08.0   31:28.71   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 MacArthur                    47    2    7   11   13   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:58:25.01                                                     
         Average:    23:41.01                                                     
   2 Long Beach                   51    3    8    9   10   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:59:38.86                                                     
         Average:    23:55.78                                                     
   3 Mepham                       60    1    5   17   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:02:42.84                                                     
         Average:    24:32.57                                                     
   4 Calhoun                      71    4    6   12   24   25                     
      Total Time:  2:06:05.88                                                     
         Average:    25:13.18                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:52:33.53                                                     
         Average:    22:30.71                                                     
   2 Clarke                       59    1   13   14   15   16   17   19           
      Total Time:  2:19:44.81                                                     
         Average:    27:56.96                                                     
   3 Mineola                      60    9   10   11   12   18                     
      Total Time:  2:17:43.87                                                     
         Average:    27:32.78  




Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
 12 Unknown                                              7:28.2   23:12.28        
 40 Unknown                                              9:08.3   28:23.51        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Angeline Caamano          11 Manhasset HS            6:40.4   20:43.91    1   
  2 Samantha Kinloch          11 Manhasset HS            7:11.7   22:21.24    2   
  3 Katherine Farkouh          8 Manhasset HS            7:24.9   23:02.14    3   
  4 Katherine Stackler        10 Manhasset HS            7:25.1   23:02.64    4   
  5 Lucia Rieppi              11 Manhasset HS            7:28.5   23:13.40    5   
  6 Kate Marcino               9 Carey                   7:31.2   23:21.67    6   
  7 Samantha Chen             11 Manhasset HS            7:31.5   23:22.65    7   
  8 Sydney Ginsburg           12 Manhasset HS            7:32.7   23:26.33    8   
  9 Nicole Yarrington         10 Manhasset HS            7:35.9   23:36.23        
 10 Bo Nappie                 12 Carey                   7:39.3   23:46.80    9   
 11 Kayla Hsu                 12 Manhasset HS            8:03.7   25:02.73        
 12 Lauren Weppler            11 Manhasset HS            8:33.8   26:36.24        
 13 Emma Byrne                11 Carey                   8:46.7   27:16.32   10   
 14 Liv Abrahamsen            11 Carey                   8:50.4   27:27.82   11   
 15 Emaline McGibbon-Bloom    11 Carey                   8:56.3   27:46.07   12   
 16 Chloe Engdor              11 Carey                   8:57.4   27:49.56   13   
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Fiona Haegeland           12 Csh                     6:30.8   20:14.08    1   
  2 Emmie Keys                10 Wheatley                6:43.9   20:54.75    2   
  3 Greta Flanagan            11 Oyster Bay              6:46.1   21:01.43    3   
  4 Julia Schriefer           10 Wheatley                6:50.0   21:13.82    4   
  5 Elisia Gallo              10 Oyster Bay              7:13.7   22:27.17    5   
  6 Caitlin O''Keefe           9 Wheatley                7:19.4   22:44.91    6   
  7 Leah Loetman              12 Friends Academy         7:25.5   23:03.95        
  8 Lanie Sharinn             11 Csh                     7:31.4   23:22.28    7   
  9 Olivia Como               10 Friends Academy         7:36.2   23:37.13        
 10 Gisele Lachman            12 Oyster Bay              8:01.0   24:54.34    8   
 11 Anna Fernandez             9 Csh                     8:03.1   25:00.82    9   
 12 Mia Gagliardi              9 Oyster Bay              8:04.0   25:03.62   10   
 13 Sophia Dean                9 Oyster Bay              8:04.6   25:05.35   11   
 14 Lauren Swezey             11 Oyster Bay              8:05.1   25:06.90   12   
 15 Sarah Kiefer              10 Csh                     8:13.7   25:33.87   13   
 16 Sophia Getzoni             9 Csh                     8:17.9   25:46.80   14   
 17 Gabriella Testani         11 Wheatley                8:27.5   26:16.55   15   
 18 Dayna Emanuel             12 Csh                     8:41.4   26:59.78   16   
 19 Lianne Emanuel            12 Csh                     8:41.8   27:00.98   17   
 20 Tina Huang                11 Friends Academy         8:52.2   27:33.24        
 21 Alexandra Emanuel         12 Csh                     8:52.8   27:35.30        
 22 Alexandra Castiglie       11 Wheatley                8:55.4   27:43.37   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset HS                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.33                                                     
         Average:    22:28.67                                                     
   2 Carey                        48    6    9   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:09:38.68                                                     
         Average:    25:55.74                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Oyster Bay                   37    3    5    8   10   11   12                
      Total Time:  1:58:31.91                                                     
         Average:    23:42.39                                                     
   2 Csh                          44    1    7    9   13   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:59:57.85                                                     
         Average:    23:59.57                                                     
   3 Wheatley                     45    2    4    6   15   18                     
      Total Time:  1:58:53.40                                                     
         Average:    23:46.68 
 



Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Marissa Spottiswood       10 Jfk Bellmore            6:22.8   19:49.24    1   
  2 Maya Spottiswood          11 Jfk Bellmore            6:28.0   20:05.22    2   
  3 Alexandra Ahdoot          11 Great Neck North        6:55.4   21:30.60    3   
  4 Ileane Barrera            10 Jfk Bellmore            6:56.9   21:35.20    4   
  5 Jenna Zilberzweig         12 Jfk Bellmore            7:19.2   22:44.52    5   
  6 Netta Mualem              12 Great Neck North        7:23.3   22:57.28    6   
  7 Eden Reznik               10 Great Neck North        7:23.4   22:57.59    7   
  8 Natasha Khazzam           10 Great Neck North        7:30.4   23:19.19    8   
  9 Amanda Lavian              9 Great Neck North        8:01.0   24:54.22    9   
 10 Julie Sun                  9 Great Neck North        8:08.0   25:16.17   10   
 11 Maya Glasman              10 Great Neck North        8:09.0   25:19.07   11   
 12 Emuna Rouhani             11 Great Neck North        8:45.2   27:11.50        
 13 Giselle Makhani            9 Great Neck North        8:46.0   27:14.23        
 14 Kate Tehrani              10 Great Neck North        8:46.2   27:14.59        
 15 Talia Maslavi              9 Great Neck North        9:01.2   28:01.30        
 16 Emma Sassouni             12 Great Neck North        9:04.9   28:12.74        
 17 Jenna Kaplan              10 Jfk Bellmore           10:08.7   31:30.91   12   
 18 Andrea Puig               11 Jfk Bellmore           10:21.6   32:10.96   13   
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Mairead Connor            12 East Rockaway           8:24.1   26:06.08        
  2 Elissa Velasquez          11 East Rockaway           8:28.3   26:18.97        
  3 Brianna Halstead          10 East Rockaway           8:33.2   26:34.25        
  4 Isabella Schaefer         10 East Rockaway           8:36.3   26:44.05        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 24    1    2    4    5   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:55:45.09                                                     
         Average:    23:09.02                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             33    3    6    7    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:55:38.88                                                     
         Average:    23:07.78 




 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Emily Pogozelski          10 Garden City             6:55.6   21:30.99    1   
  2 Kyra Au                   11 Great Neck South        7:04.7   21:59.27    2   
  3 Nyree Bacchus             10 Great Neck South        7:06.6   22:05.35    3   
  4 Sabrina Lin               11 Great Neck South        7:15.0   22:31.31    4   
  5 Chloe Chan                10 Great Neck South        7:23.1   22:56.65    5   
  6 Kimberly Villoni          10 Garden City             7:26.5   23:07.23    6   
  7 Alessandra Saponara       12 Great Neck South        7:27.4   23:09.97    7   
  8 Fiona Pfaff               11 Garden City             7:28.5   23:13.26    8   
  9 Lauren Sullivan           11 Garden City             7:29.0   23:14.87    9   
 10 Grace Duffy               10 Garden City             7:30.1   23:18.16   10   
 11 Caroline Cote             12 Garden City             7:31.3   23:22.04   11   
 12 Joelle Siong Sin          12 Great Neck South        7:33.5   23:28.77   12   
 13 Isabel Wang               10 Great Neck South        7:44.2   24:02.11   13   
 14 Lauren Mistretta          12 Garden City             7:44.7   24:03.71   14   
 15 Deanna Turner             11 Garden City             7:48.4   24:15.26        
 16 Ana Isabel Lebron         12 VS Central              7:57.0   24:41.92   15   
 17 Grace Liao                10 Great Neck South        7:57.2   24:42.53        
 18 Nicole Mejia              11 Garden City             7:58.0   24:44.95        
 19 Aniejah Hamilton          10 New Hyde Park           7:59.3   24:48.99   16   
 20 Alexa Andron               9 Garden City             8:01.5   24:55.76        
 21 Ruby Gimondo               9 Great Neck South        8:14.5   25:36.11        
 22 Olivia Yeung               9 Great Neck South        8:23.0   26:02.66        
 23 Gissell Duran             12 VS Central              8:24.3   26:06.78   17   
 24 Ashley Predvil            11 New Hyde Park           9:18.8   28:55.98   18   
 25 Emma Ouyang               10 New Hyde Park           9:20.0   28:59.76   19   
 26 Hannah Kim                10 New Hyde Park           9:28.1   29:24.87   20   
 27 Milan Bennett             10 VS Central              9:31.9   29:36.69   21   
 28 Marissa Mendez            11 New Hyde Park           9:44.8   30:16.69   22   
 29 Angelina Gentile          12 New Hyde Park           9:45.8   30:19.82   23   
 30 Ariana Goorahoo           12 VS Central              9:48.8   30:29.06   24   
 31 Brenda Bolouvi             9 New Hyde Park           9:53.8   30:44.58   25   
 32 Lauren Ramroop            12 VS Central              9:57.9   30:57.31   26   
 33 Nicole Giral              12 VS Central             10:27.8   32:30.29   27   
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Sarah Keane               11 Seaford                 6:46.8   21:03.84        
  2 Claudia Rodriquez         11 Island Trees            7:13.7   22:27.26    1   
  3 Shannon MacArthur         11 Locust Valley           7:15.6   22:33.31    2   
  4 Cara Duffy                12 Island Trees            7:19.9   22:46.55    3   
  5 Brooke Gallo              12 Seaford                 7:42.7   23:57.45        
  6 Katherine Simon           12 Locust Valley           7:44.9   24:04.33    4   
  7 Nina Cialone              12 Locust Valley           7:59.0   24:47.96    5   
  8 Deidre Fallon              9 Locust Valley           8:02.3   24:58.26    6   
  9 Clare Simon                9 Locust Valley           8:07.9   25:15.57    7   
 10 Nicole Dostalek           10 Locust Valley           8:08.8   25:18.57    8   
 11 Mary Grace Col            10 Island Trees            8:11.1   25:25.59    9   
 12 Natlalie MacArthur        11 Locust Valley           8:15.7   25:40.09   10   
 13 Natalia Bonilla           12 Island Trees            8:34.8   26:39.13   11   
 14 Sophia DelGiudice          9 Locust Valley           9:06.9   28:19.03        
 15 Allison Merle             11 West Hemp               9:27.7   29:23.79        
 16 Joanfaith Guerrier        11 West Hemp              10:09.6   31:33.94        
 17 Tressa McMahon            11 Island Trees           10:23.2   32:16.06   12   
 18 Nitha Paulas              12 Locust Valley          10:29.6   32:35.96        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Great Neck South             21    2    3    4    5    7   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:52:42.55                                                     
         Average:    22:32.51                                                     
   2 Garden City                  34    1    6    8    9   10   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.51                                                     
         Average:    22:52.91                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                95   16   18   19   20   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  2:22:26.29                                                     
         Average:    28:29.26                                                     
   4 VS Central                  103   15   17   21   24   26   27                
      Total Time:  2:21:51.76                                                     
         Average:    28:22.36                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Locust Valley                24    2    4    5    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  2:01:39.43                                                     
         Average:    24:19.89                                                     
   2 Island Trees                 36    1    3    9   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:09:34.59                                                     
         Average:    25:54.92