Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Nassau Coaches 53rd   Annual Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2019        
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mady Moroney               8 Pearl River             6:55.8   21:31.82    1   
  2 Anna Ginnane               9 Pearl River             6:57.6   21:37.32    2   
  3 Rose Driscoll              9 Pearl River             7:01.5   21:49.27    3   
  4 Julia Slayne               9 Pearl River             7:03.5   21:55.58    4   
  5 Emlia Berkowitz            9 Lynbrook                7:10.6   22:17.66    5   
  6 Maddie Brown               9 Pearl River             7:10.9   22:18.52    6   
  7 MacKenzie Newman           9 Commack                 7:12.5   22:23.61    7   
  8 kaelyn O Brien             9 Lynbrook                7:29.1   23:15.05    8   
  9 Danielle Krapf             9 Floral Park             7:30.2   23:18.48        
 10 Arianna Jones              9 Deer Park               7:36.9   23:39.55        
 11 Jade Hornick               9 VS South                7:37.2   23:40.38        
 12 Gianna Spampinato          9 Commack                 7:41.0   23:52.06    9   
 13 Rhianna Tilsley            9 Port Washington         7:45.4   24:05.78        
 14 Maeve McNulty              8 Pearl River             7:47.4   24:12.00   10   
 15 Eilis Boylan               9 Pearl River             7:51.0   24:23.12   11   
 16 Ariel Im                   9 Port Washington         7:51.9   24:26.10        
 17 Heather Collins            8 Pearl River             7:52.0   24:26.29        
 18 Emily Weprin               9 Plainview Kennedy       7:59.0   24:48.14        
 19 Greene Xue                 9 Plainview Kennedy       8:04.2   25:04.25        
 20 Izzy Hughes                9 Pearl River             8:11.3   25:26.35        
 21 Sydney Flisser             9 Port Washington         8:14.4   25:35.80        
 22 Ella Fitzsimons            9 Pearl River             8:16.3   25:41.71        
 23 Olivia Battista            8 Floral Park             8:16.8   25:43.48        
 24 Isabella Dery              9 Commack                 8:18.3   25:48.12   12   
 25 rebecca marazi             9 Lynbrook                8:19.0   25:50.34   13   
 26 Mary Grace Col            09 Island Trees            8:21.3   25:57.41        
 27 Masha Bogatyryova          9 Roslyn                  8:23.0   26:02.74        
 28 Amira Pineiro              9 MacArthur               8:24.3   26:06.75        
 29 Erin Newman                9 Commack                 8:24.4   26:06.92   14   
 30 Grace O''Rourke            9 Port Washington         8:24.6   26:07.50        
 31 Denise Offiah              9 Deer Park               8:27.0   26:14.91        
 32 Ashlie Cabrera             9 Hicksville              8:35.0   26:39.81        
 33 Kaylee Mann                9 MacArthur               8:35.0   26:40.00        
 34 sam Deluca                 9 Lynbrook                8:35.7   26:42.18   15   
 35 Hana Umer                  9 Hicksville              8:46.4   27:15.30        
 36 sara curley                9 Lynbrook                8:47.6   27:19.13   16   
 37 Teresa Oneal               9 Lynbrook                8:49.3   27:24.42   17   
 38 Sallie McElhatton          8 Pearl River             8:49.5   27:24.84        
 39 Grace Jovanovic            8 Pearl River             8:49.5   27:25.07        
 40 Ciarra Pariag              9 Mepham                  8:58.4   27:52.69        
 41 Julia Briody               9 Commack                 9:02.1   28:04.07   18   
 42 Tara Garino                9 Hicksville              9:08.7   28:24.73        
 43 Lilly Russo                9 East Meadow             9:11.0   28:31.73        
 44 Emma Kosak                 9 Floral Park             9:11.8   28:34.22        
 45 ava padilla                9 Lynbrook                9:42.1   30:08.31   19   
 46 Olivia Haworth             9 Roslyn                  9:46.1   30:20.70        
 47 Marina Williams            9 Deer Park               9:59.8   31:03.39        
 48 Josey Romano               9 Lynbrook               10:06.0   31:22.70        
 49 julia lubarano             9 Lynbrook               10:22.0   32:12.20        
 50 katy carassa               9 Lynbrook               10:24.0   32:18.43        
 51 Kelsey Tombline            9 Commack                10:31.1   32:40.53   20   
 52 Croi Spillane              9 St. Dominic            10:32.1   32:43.82        
 53 Emily Gilligan             9 Pearl River            10:40.9   33:11.10        
 54 Rachel Solomon             9 Glen Cove              10:41.6   33:13.11        
 55 Simran Goraya              9 Plainview Kennedy      10:45.2   33:24.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  16    1    2    3    4    6   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:49:12.51                                                     
         Average:    21:50.51                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     57    5    8   13   15   16   17   19           
      Total Time:  2:05:24.36                                                     
         Average:    25:04.88                                                     
   3 Commack                      60    7    9   12   14   18   20                
      Total Time:  2:06:14.78                                                     
         Average:    25:14.96

    


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Catie Horan               10 Pearl River             7:35.6   21:34.24    1   
  2 Aoife Fitzgerald          10 Pearl River             7:38.7   21:43.15    2   
  3 Leslie Villafuerte        10 East Meadow             7:51.0   22:17.85        
  4 Gia Bergonzi              10 MacArthur               7:51.5   22:19.46        
  5 Laura McNair              10 Roslyn                  7:52.8   22:23.05        
  6 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             8:00.0   22:43.39        
  7 Silvia Ronemus            10 East Meadow             8:06.6   23:02.33        
  8 Aliana Amadiz             10 Pearl River             8:16.8   23:31.21    3   
  9 Riley Moroney             10 Pearl River             8:18.6   23:36.32    4   
 10 Kiera Kucher              10 Pearl River             8:19.5   23:38.97    5   
 11 Nikki Chang               10 Townnsend Harris        8:23.7   23:50.85    6   
 12 Melina Nicou              10 Commack                 8:25.2   23:54.98        
 13 Gianna Adamo              10 Hicksville              8:26.5   23:58.91    7   
 14 Lindsay Urist             10 East Meadow             8:31.3   24:12.43        
 15 Grace Webb                10 St. Dominic             8:39.2   24:34.77        
 16 Haley Weinstein           10 Commack                 8:46.5   24:55.72        
 17 Francesse Souffrant       10 Hicksville              8:48.6   25:01.52    8   
 18 Rachel Verschell          10 Bethpage                8:49.6   25:04.42        
 19 Lilian Berrezueta         10 Roslyn                  8:55.1   25:20.09        
 20 Jennifer Chan             10 East Meadow             9:04.2   25:46.01        
 21 Mia Davis                 10 Roslyn                  9:04.9   25:47.91        
 22 Hallie Lai                10 Townnsend Harris        9:07.4   25:55.09    9   
 23 Alyssa Rotondo            10 MacArthur               9:09.4   26:00.81        
 24 Avani Patel               10 Plainview Kennedy       9:13.1   26:11.07        
 25 Alisha Abdabhai           10 Commack                 9:13.8   26:13.29        
 26 Shelley Yu                10 Townnsend Harris        9:15.5   26:17.95   10   
 27 Danielle Brenner          10 Plainview Kennedy       9:17.8   26:24.60        
 28 Amelia Wiszowaty          10 Townnsend Harris        9:19.2   26:28.42   11   
 29 Ava Ingebrigtsen          10 MacArthur               9:21.2   26:34.30        
 30 Sara Sholander            10 Bethpage                9:27.5   26:52.03        
 31 Jessica Herzog            10 Oceanside               9:30.8   27:01.34        
 32 Chloe Munoz               10 Townnsend Harris        9:43.8   27:38.30   12   
 33 Camila Boreland-Sheshori  10 Roslyn                  9:53.9   28:07.09        
 34 Bryana Sommer             10 MacArthur               9:55.8   28:12.43        
 35 Haleigh Chan              10 VS Central              9:57.6   28:17.62        
 36 Prakriti Khanal           10 Hicksville             10:13.5   29:02.65   13   
 37 Bridget McDevitt          10 Hicksville             10:15.5   29:08.42   14   
 38 Milan Bennett             10 VS Central             10:15.7   29:09.16        
 39 Andrea Quinonez           10 Hicksville             10:16.0   29:09.95   15   
 40 Stephanie Nodelman        10 Mepham                 11:00.3   31:15.85        
 41 Shari Thorsten            10 Hicksville             11:13.8   31:54.10   16   
 42 Allyson Jackson           10 Hicksville             11:46.5   33:27.00   17   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:54:03.89                                                     
         Average:    22:48.78                                                     
   2 Townnsend Harris             48    6    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:10:10.61                                                     
         Average:    26:02.13                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   57    7    8   13   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  2:16:21.45                                                     
         Average:    27:16.29  



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Shum              12 Townnsend Harris        7:09.4   22:14.03    1   
  2 Caitlin Buchala           12 Lynbrook                7:20.5   22:48.30    2   
  3 Amelia Dupont             10 Trinity                 7:23.9   22:58.99    3   
  4 Kelly Evers               11 Commack                 7:27.3   23:09.61        
  5 Nicolleta Lagudis         11 Roslyn                  7:28.2   23:12.30        
  6 Tess Gray                  9 Trinity                 7:31.8   23:23.58    4   
  7 Elizabeth Murphy          12 Lynbrook                7:36.0   23:36.47    5   
  8 Katherine Synnott         12 Plainview Kennedy       7:36.7   23:38.65        
  9 Olivia Reid               11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:43.5   24:00.03    6   
 10 Michelle Ashbahian        11 Floral Park             7:47.2   24:11.41        
 11 Alexa Guerrera            10 Trinity                 7:49.5   24:18.60    7   
 12 Alex Sylvia               12 Lynbrook                7:52.3   24:27.30    8   
 13 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    12 Commack                 7:55.0   24:35.61        
 14 Julia Xia                 12 Townnsend Harris        7:59.2   24:48.77    9   
 15 Faith Anyasi              12 Trinity                 8:09.9   25:21.77   10   
 16 Adrianna Swartz            9 Trinity                 8:12.4   25:29.76   11   
 17 Aimee Eicher              12 Trinity                 8:15.0   25:37.84   12   
 18 Sophia Ceriello           12 Trinity                 8:17.0   25:44.05   13   
 19 Ava Gansrow               11 Eastport/SouthMano      8:18.9   25:49.78   14   
 20 Tchama Louis              11 Amityville              8:22.3   26:00.48        
 21 Aysu Williams             10 Trinity                 8:27.2   26:15.72        
 22 Leslie Amador             11 Hicksville              8:29.2   26:21.78   15   
 23 Julia Cowie               12 Garden City             8:30.0   26:24.50        
 24 Jillian Swanson           11 Lynbrook                8:30.1   26:24.82   16   
 25 Emily Tan                 12 Townnsend Harris        8:30.3   26:25.18   17   
 26 Brynn Goodstadt           12 Roslyn                  8:32.7   26:32.84        
 27 Katie McGarry             10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:33.4   26:34.99   18   
 28 Emilie McKenna             9 Trinity                 8:36.9   26:45.70        
 29 Emma Laura                10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:38.0   26:49.38   19   
 30 Nia Simon                 11 Bayside                 8:42.7   27:03.78        
 31 Sarah Aguiar              11 Townnsend Harris        8:45.5   27:12.45   20   
 32 Gillian Geffner           11 Commack                 8:45.8   27:13.47        
 33 Carine He                 12 Townnsend Harris        8:46.1   27:14.35   21   
 34 Julianna Zitron           12 Townnsend Harris        8:47.0   27:17.04   22   
 35 Talia Maslavi              9 Great Neck North        8:48.8   27:22.67   23   
 36 Serenity Smith            11 Amityville              8:52.4   27:34.01        
 37 Alexandra Schwam          12 Lynbrook                8:53.1   27:36.27   24   
 38 Jane Hoeflinger           12 Lynbrook                8:55.6   27:43.83   25   
 39 Samantha Nassim           11 Roslyn                  9:00.8   27:59.91        
 40 Giselle Makhani            9 Great Neck North        9:02.6   28:05.71   26   
 41 Madison Pagano            12 Oceanside               9:09.2   28:26.20        
 42 Isabella Grecco            9 Eastport/SouthMano      9:12.6   28:36.71   27   
 43 Samantha Muccino          11 Commack                 9:13.6   28:39.94        
 44 Ashley Schwartz           11 East Meadow             9:17.8   28:52.98        
 45 Ann Lyz Mathieu           10 Baldwin                 9:18.7   28:55.79        
 46 Eriene Corr               12 Mepham                  9:21.6   29:04.69        
 47 Kate Tehrani              10 Great Neck North        9:21.7   29:04.96   28   
 48 Amanda Kang               11 Plainview Kennedy       9:22.0   29:05.97        
 49 Mansi Kothari             12 Plainview Kennedy       9:25.0   29:15.23        
 50 Sarah Dunn                11 Eastport/SouthMano      9:30.4   29:31.98   29   
 51 Lauren Murphy             11 Great Neck North        9:32.1   29:37.19   30   
 52 Raquel Brown              11 Baldwin                 9:33.6   29:41.88        
 53 Arianna Psareas           11 Hicksville              9:53.1   30:42.50   31   
 54 Valentina Cermeno         11 Bayside                 9:56.4   30:52.85        
 55 megan mcmahan             10 Lynbrook               10:05.8   31:22.16   32   
 56 Taline Deukmedjian        12 Garden City            10:09.0   31:31.86        
 57 Angelina Mejia             9 VS North               10:10.2   31:35.70        
 58 Tiffany Godoy             11 Lawrence               10:17.5   31:58.50        
 59 Marisa Wolson             11 Plainview Kennedy      10:19.1   32:03.21        
 60 Anastija Petrovska        11 Bethpage               10:31.5   32:41.85        
 61 Susanna Lee               11 Bayside                10:32.1   32:43.67        
 62 Jordana Fiorese           11 Hicksville             10:34.9   32:52.49   33   
 63 Brooke Bakhshi             9 Great Neck North       10:41.7   33:13.62   34   
 64 Chole Persaud             12 Mepham                 10:53.3   33:49.67        
 65 Eleni Davillas            12 Bethpage               11:05.4   34:27.27        
 66 Corina Henke              11 Garden City            11:07.8   34:34.58        
 67 marissa Smith             11 Hicksville             11:14.5   34:55.47   35   
 68 Hannah Levine             12 Oceanside              11:24.7   35:27.12        
 69 Maeva Volny               11 Baldwin                11:37.2   36:05.90        
 70 Sumatra Hossain           12 Hicksville             11:41.7   36:19.92   36   
 71 Greta Kiefer              11 Lynbrook               11:45.9   36:33.02        
 72 kaitlyn padilla           11 Lynbrook               11:48.4   36:40.75        
 73 Olivia Perry              12 Mepham                 11:58.2   37:11.27        
 74 Isabella Sitt             12 Lynbrook               12:09.4   37:46.09        
 75 Aakanksha Chauhan         12 Hicksville             12:18.0   38:12.81   37   
 76 victoria freitas          11 Oceanside              12:27.4   38:41.80        
 77 Melissa Portela Gil       10 VS North               13:33.4   42:07.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity                      35    3    4    7   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:01:32.70                                                     
         Average:    24:18.54                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     55    2    5    8   16   24   25   32           
      Total Time:  2:04:53.16                                                     
         Average:    24:58.64                                                     
   3 Townnsend Harris             68    1    9   17   20   21   22                
      Total Time:  2:07:54.78                                                     
         Average:    25:34.96                                                     
   4 Eastport/SouthMano           84    6   14   18   19   27   29                
      Total Time:  2:11:50.89                                                     
         Average:    26:22.18                                                     
   5 Great Neck North            141   23   26   28   30   34                     
      Total Time:  2:27:24.15                                                     
         Average:    29:28.83                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  150   15   31   33   35   36   37                
      Total Time:  2:41:12.16                                                     
         Average:    32:14.44   



Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fiona McLoughlin          12 Commack                 6:03.0   18:47.68    1   
  2 Una Boylan                10 Pearl River             6:14.5   19:23.49        
  3 Jada King                 10 Oceanside               7:16.4   22:35.76    2   
  4 Claudia Rodriquez         11 Island Trees            7:17.6   22:39.42        
  5 Emma Romano               11 Oceanside               7:19.0   22:43.65    3   
  6 Jessia DeYulio            10 Commack                 7:26.1   23:05.96    4   
  7 Eden Reznik               10 Great Neck North        7:26.4   23:06.93    5   
  8 Julia Spampinato          11 Commack                 7:27.1   23:08.82    6   
  9 Eloisa Collins            11 Pearl River             7:27.2   23:09.18        
 10 Bethany Ekezie            10 Port Washington         7:29.6   23:16.59        
 11 Emily Bermel              11 Garden City             7:30.2   23:18.69    7   
 12 Amanda Linzer              9 Commack                 7:31.4   23:22.35    8   
 13 Natasha Khazzam           10 Great Neck North        7:32.1   23:24.62    9   
 14 Jessica Cinamon           10 Oceanside               7:33.7   23:29.44   10   
 15 Daniella Belotti          11 Deer Park               7:37.7   23:41.84        
 16 Lauren Mistretta          12 Garden City             7:42.2   23:55.81   11   
 17 Grace Duffy               10 Garden City             7:43.9   24:01.15   12   
 18 Cienna Lugares            11 Commack                 7:44.3   24:02.41   13   
 19 Caroline Cote             12 Garden City             7:44.7   24:03.58   14   
 20 Deanna Turner             11 Garden City             7:50.0   24:19.97   15   
 21 Kaitlyn McCann            10 Deer Park               7:51.6   24:24.97        
 22 Ana Isabel Lebron         12 VS Central              7:59.3   24:49.10        
 23 Lily Labella              11 Port Washington         8:02.1   24:57.72        
 24 Amanda Lavian              9 Great Neck North        8:09.7   25:21.15   16   
 25 Sydney Wolk                9 Great Neck North        8:10.4   25:23.55   17   
 26 Gissell Duran             12 VS Central              8:11.3   25:26.40        
 27 Victoria Parisette        11 Oceanside               8:11.9   25:28.05   18   
 28 Anna Westfall             12 VS North                8:13.9   25:34.29        
 29 Natalia Lee                9 Deer Park               8:16.4   25:42.02        
 30 Tara Colonel              10 Plainedge               8:16.9   25:43.82   19   
 31 Emma Ginnane              11 Pearl River             8:17.1   25:44.23        
 32 Jessica Liberopoulos      12 Garden City             8:21.4   25:57.57   20   
 33 Samantha Szabo            10 VS North                8:22.5   26:01.08        
 34 Kaliyah Hull               8 Deer Park               8:23.2   26:03.25        
 35 Emily Wynne               11 Eastport/SouthMano      8:25.1   26:09.23        
 36 Heather Nunez             12 Bethpage                8:26.5   26:13.37   21   
 37 Christina Palmieri        12 Oceanside               8:31.0   26:27.47   22   
 38 Olivia Flynn              12 Pearl River             8:31.6   26:29.46        
 39 Makayla Capolino          10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:32.6   26:32.55        
 40 Doreen Dong               12 Bethpage                8:33.3   26:34.77   23   
 41 Sarah Visconti            12 Oceanside               8:34.5   26:38.31   24   
 42 Valentina Grgin           11 Bethpage                8:42.9   27:04.31   25   
 43 Angelina Louca             9 Plainedge               8:47.7   27:19.29   26   
 44 Kelly Xhumba              11 Bethpage                8:50.6   27:28.26   27   
 45 Emily Benson-Tyler        10 Port Washington         8:55.3   27:43.05        
 46 Lara Kester               12 Plainedge               8:58.5   27:52.78   28   
 47 Lily Marczak              12 Bethpage                9:14.6   28:42.85   29   
 48 Kayia Lester              11 Sewanhaka               9:17.0   28:50.32        
 49 Emma Sassouni             12 Great Neck North        9:17.5   28:51.85   30   
 50 Marisa Galante            12 Plainedge               9:19.9   28:59.28   31   
 51 Kimberly Stephens         10 Sewanhaka               9:25.1   29:15.48        
 52 Natalia Bonilla           12 Island Trees            9:45.1   30:17.64        
 53 Alana Allison             10 Sewanhaka               9:48.8   30:29.34        
 54 Julia Rossini             11 Bethpage                9:53.0   30:42.18   32   
 55 Allison Merle             11 West Hemp              10:05.3   31:20.51        
 56 Joanfaith Guerrier        11 West Hemp              10:05.4   31:20.74        
 57 Isabella Downes           11 Bethpage               10:20.3   32:06.97   33   
 58 Ariana Goorahoo           12 VS Central             10:30.5   32:38.78        
 59 Nicole Giral              12 VS Central             10:37.5   33:00.42        
 60 Tressa Mahon              11 Island Trees           11:16.1   35:00.55        
 61 Sophia Lin                10 Plainedge              11:36.3   36:03.05   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      32    1    4    6    8   13                     
      Total Time:  1:52:27.22                                                     
         Average:    22:29.45                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    55    2    3   10   18   22   24                
      Total Time:  2:00:44.37                                                     
         Average:    24:08.88                                                     
   3 Garden City                  59    7   11   12   14   15   20                
      Total Time:  1:59:39.20                                                     
         Average:    23:55.84                                                     
   4 Great Neck North             77    5    9   16   17   30                     
      Total Time:  2:06:08.10                                                     
         Average:    25:13.62                                                     
   5 Bethpage                    125   21   23   25   27   29   32   33           
      Total Time:  2:16:03.56                                                     
         Average:    27:12.72                                                     
   6 Plainedge                   138   19   26   28   31   34                     
      Total Time:  2:25:58.22                                                     
         Average:    29:11.65     



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marissa Spottiswood       10 Jfk Bellmore            6:24.4   19:54.16    1   
  2 Maya Spottiswood          11 Jfk Bellmore            6:32.2   20:18.52    2   
  3 Ana Markovina             10 Jericho                 6:35.8   20:29.69    3   
  4 Andrea Becker             10 Trinity                 6:45.6   21:00.08    4   
  5 Isabelle Ewing            10 Trinity                 6:52.2   21:20.62    5   
  6 Ella Foster               11 East Meadow             6:59.4   21:42.75        
  7 Ileane Barrera            10 Jfk Bellmore            7:01.3   21:48.73    6   
  8 Ainsley Wang              12 Trinity                 7:14.1   22:28.66    7   
  9 Isabella Solomon           9 Trinity                 7:15.8   22:33.94    8   
 10 Sarah Keane               11 Seaford                 7:18.8   22:43.08        
 11 Christine Chow            11 Trinity                 7:26.2   23:06.16    9   
 12 Charlotte Borthwick       10 Trinity                 7:28.3   23:12.64   10   
 13 Emilee Becker             12 Floral Park             7:32.5   23:25.60        
 14 Jenna Zilberzweig         12 Jfk Bellmore            7:34.6   23:32.22   11   
 15 Kimberly Villoni          10 Garden City             7:35.0   23:33.50   12   
 16 Kate McNerney             10 Mepham                  7:35.3   23:34.32        
 17 Megan Sohl                11 East Meadow             7:37.7   23:41.86        
 18 Fiona Pfaff               11 Garden City             7:41.5   23:53.80   13   
 19 Leya Khan                 12 East Meadow             7:44.3   24:02.25        
 20 Lauren Sullivan           11 Garden City             7:45.4   24:05.69   14   
 21 Surapa Purirojejananon    12 MacArthur               7:46.5   24:09.25        
 22 Brooke Shalam             12 Trinity                 7:52.4   24:27.47   15   
 23 Aliceson Ortiz             9 Bayside                 7:53.3   24:30.40   16   
 24 Brooke Gallo              12 Seaford                 7:54.8   24:34.97        
 25 Jamie Race                12 MacArthur               8:00.8   24:53.65        
 26 Jillian Miu               10 Jericho                 8:02.1   24:57.57   17   
 27 Isabelle Bjorgvinsdottir   9 Long Island             8:04.6   25:05.34   18   
 28 Madison Matarazzo         11 Garden City             8:10.2   25:22.83   19   
 29 Anna Fornaro               9 Mepham                  8:10.4   25:23.33        
 30 Mia Martinez              11 Mepham                  8:14.1   25:35.01        
 31 Brooke Edwards            11 Garden City             8:19.7   25:52.42   20   
 32 Daniela Andrade           11 Lawrence                8:24.5   26:07.39        
 33 Saddaf Menhaji            12 Hicksville              8:25.6   26:10.74   21   
 34 Vanessa Marchhart         12 Garden City             8:27.5   26:16.57   22   
 35 Gianna Buckley            12 Garden City             8:28.0   26:18.03   23   
 36 Mariead Gillespie         12 MacArthur               8:36.4   26:44.12        
 37 Mikhaila Hawthorne         9 Mepham                  8:37.5   26:47.55        
 38 Mairead Connor            12 East Rockaway           8:41.5   27:00.07        
 39 Natalie Yu                11 Bayside                 8:45.5   27:12.65   24   
 40 Artica Cuadra             12 Bayside                 8:46.3   27:15.03   25   
 41 Naomi Yu                  10 Jericho                 8:58.3   27:52.40   26   
 42 Elissa Velasquez          11 East Rockaway           8:59.9   27:57.14        
 43 Brianna Halstead          10 East Rockaway           9:02.4   28:05.08        
 44 Kristi Luu                12 Bayside                 9:03.1   28:07.14   27   
 45 Isabella Schaefer         10 East Rockaway           9:04.6   28:11.99        
 46 Joan Bao                  10 Jericho                 9:09.0   28:25.66   28   
 47 Tannvi Kaushik            12 Hicksville              9:24.3   29:13.07   29   
 48 Jenna Gobbo               11 Hicksville              9:28.5   29:26.22   30   
 49 Julia Joung               10 Bayside                 9:29.2   29:28.18   31   
 50 Isabelle Cayemitte        11 Long Island             9:32.3   29:38.01   32   
 51 Andrea Puig               11 Jfk Bellmore            9:32.7   29:39.16   33   
 52 Abigail Philipose          9 Jericho                 9:39.8   30:01.09   34   
 53 Julia Marino              11 Long Island             9:43.2   30:11.80   35   
 54 Lily Cai                  10 Bayside                 9:44.0   30:14.27   36   
 55 Danielle Malpica          11 Long Island             9:59.9   31:03.53   37   
 56 Krystal Aquinaga          12 MacArthur              10:02.5   31:11.73        
 57 Symantha Irizarry         11 Bayside                10:18.1   32:00.34   38   
 58 Punit Kaur                12 Hicksville             10:30.6   32:39.04   39   
 59 Melissa Quijada           12 Hicksville             10:35.7   32:54.94   40   
 60 Bridgette Howard          12 Long Island            10:39.2   33:05.83   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity                      33    4    5    7    8    9   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.46                                                     
         Average:    22:05.90                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 53    1    2    6   11   33                     
      Total Time:  1:55:12.79                                                     
         Average:    23:02.56                                                     
   3 Garden City                  78   12   13   14   19   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:02:48.24                                                     
         Average:    24:33.65                                                     
   4 Jericho                     108    3   17   26   28   34                     
      Total Time:  2:11:46.41                                                     
         Average:    26:21.29                                                     
   5 Bayside                     123   16   24   25   27   31   36   38           
      Total Time:  2:16:33.40                                                     
         Average:    27:18.68                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  159   21   29   30   39   40                     
      Total Time:  2:30:24.01                                                     
         Average:    30:04.81                                                     
   7 Long Island Lutheran        163   18   32   35   37   41                     
      Total Time:  2:29:04.52                                                     
         Average:    29:48.91