Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Section VIII  Conference Meet - 9/17/2019                    
                                    Bethpage                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Novice
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                               
 63 Unknown                                            17:29.19                  
 64 Unknown                                            19:17.25                  
Conference  1 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Brendan Brotman           11 Syosset               10:24.50    1             
  2 Arnold Ceglia             10 Syosset               10:32.75    2             
  3 Christopher Schminkus      9 Massapequa            10:36.19    3             
  4 Michael Schroeder          9 Syosset               10:37.33    4             
  5 Anuj Patel                 9 Syosset               10:43.94    5             
  6 Euan Kang                 10 Syosset               10:53.16    6             
  7 Sergio Talamo              9 Massapequa            10:55.72    7             
  8 Giovanni Rodriguez         9 Massapequa            11:01.85    8             
  9 Victor Padilla             9 Hicksville            11:10.11    9             
 10 Leo Cheng                  9 Syosset               11:11.82   10             
 11 Kyle Cheng                 9 Syosset               11:12.56   11             
 12 Dominic Magrino            9 Syosset               11:19.00                  
 13 Allan Xue                  9 Syosset               11:31.40                  
 14 Ben Guttman               11 Syosset               11:33.84                  
 15 Nick Chan                  9 Syosset               11:47.57                  
 16 Jake Augello               9 Massapequa            11:50.64   12             
 17 Ryan Wu                    9 Syosset               11:57.93                  
 18 Elia Rahemi               10 Syosset               11:59.55                  
 19 Robert Gitto               9 Massapequa            12:05.24   13             
 20 Brendan Meaney             9 Massapequa            12:13.61   14             
 21 Karn Jaswal                9 Massapequa            12:16.03   15             
 22 Aaron Chiang               9 Syosset               12:27.93                  
 23 Sam Finkel                10 Syosset               12:30.49                  
 24 Ian Brecker               10 Syosset               12:30.78                  
 25 Griffin Maskell            9 Syosset               12:31.58                  
 26 Cameron Fiorese            9 Hicksville            12:33.26   16             
 27 Chris Bruno               10 Farmingdale           12:39.17                  
 28 Shayne Taranto             9 Syosset               12:42.51                  
 29 Lawrence Liu               9 Syosset               12:45.43                  
 30 Timothy Rogers             9 Massapequa            13:06.57                  
 31 Joshua Oliva               9 Hicksville            13:30.32   17             
 32 Ryan Taranto               9 Syosset               13:32.21                  
 33 Logan Beringer            10 Farmingdale           13:33.79                  
 34 Sean Erfan                10 Syosset               13:35.01                  
 35 Stephen Harran            10 Hicksville            13:39.38   18             
 36 David Rossetti             9 Syosset               14:07.30                  
 37 Issac Bohn                 9 Syosset               14:11.50                  
 38 Gagan Sapkota             10 Hicksville            14:13.16   19             
 39 Ethan Hatz                 9 Syosset               15:01.68                  
 40 Vito Magrino               9 Syosset               15:02.46                  
 41 Zach Tong                  9 Syosset               15:34.20                  
 42 Nick DaSilva               9 Syosset               16:26.28                  
 43 Jack Weissman              9 Syosset               16:26.55                  
 44 Aaron Ngoy                 9 Syosset               17:16.63                  
Conference  2 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Ryan Padala               11 Garden City           10:31.30    1             
  2 Brandon Root              11 Jfk Bellmore          10:50.05    2             
  3 John Byrne                 9 Garden City           11:06.17    3             
  4 Christopher Luisi         10 Jfk Bellmore          11:17.04    4             
  5 Jack Racer                12 Jfk Bellmore          11:33.18    5             
  6 Matthew Preston            9 Garden City           11:45.16    6             
  7 Maxwell Michaels          12 Jfk Bellmore          12:14.93    7             
  8 James Paisley              9 Garden City           12:32.75    8             
  9 Michael Wakeham            9 Garden City           12:37.84    9             
 10 James Andreuzzi            9 Garden City           12:56.15   10             
 11 Justin Lehrfeld           10 Jfk Bellmore          12:58.55   11             
 12 William Ruckh              9 Garden City           13:02.40   12             
 13 Ryan Sullivan              9 Garden City           13:19.05                  
 14 Ioannis Malafis            9 Jfk Bellmore          13:28.77   13             
 15 Timothy McCarthy           9 Garden City           13:31.15                  
 16 Justin Polanco            10 Jfk Bellmore          13:34.39   14             
 17 Gavin Smith                9 Garden City           13:43.87                  
 18 Patrick Mazzie             9 Jfk Bellmore          14:25.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Syosset                      18    1    2    4    5    6   10   11          
      Total Time:    53:11.68                                                    
         Average:    10:38.34                                                    
   2 Massapequa                   43    3    7    8   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:    56:29.64                                                    
         Average:    11:17.93                                                    
   3 Hicksville                   79    9   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:05:06.23                                                    
         Average:    13:01.25                                                    
Conference  2 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Garden City                  27    1    3    6    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:    58:33.22                                                    
         Average:    11:42.65                                                    
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 29    2    4    5    7   11   13   14          
      Total Time:    58:53.75                                                    
         Average:    11:46.75  



Event 4  Boys 4k Run CC Jr Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Andrew Aspiras            12 Syosset               14:41.43    1             
  2 Andrew Nie                12 Syosset               14:48.24    2             
  3 Stephen Berg              10 Syosset               14:52.19    3             
  4 Nathaniel Kimball         11 Port Washington       14:58.59    4             
  5 Michael Kurpisz           12 East Meadow           14:59.70    5             
  6 Andrew Rosenberg          12 Syosset               15:00.75    6             
  7 Joseph Mongiello          12 Syosset               15:04.84    7             
  8 Brandon Ma                12 Syosset               15:05.73    8             
  9 Jeremy Silberg            11 Port Washington       15:28.61    9             
 10 Maxwell Meehan            10 Port Washington       15:30.59   10             
 11 Ben Gruber                11 Syosset               15:31.64   11             
 12 Christian Snyder          12 Massapequa            15:34.84   12             
 13 Terrence McGinty          10 Port Washington       15:35.42   13             
 14 Matthew McAuley           10 Massapequa            15:38.88   14             
 15 Matthew Gerosa            10 Syosset               15:39.97                  
 16 Samir Khan                10 East Meadow           15:40.44   15             
 17 Steven Higgins            12 Massapequa            15:43.09   16             
 18 Kyle Samida               11 East Meadow           15:52.09   17             
 19 Joseph Corigliano         10 Massapequa            16:00.61   18             
 20 Nick Burnside             10 East Meadow           16:01.92   19             
 21 Joseph Asselta             9 Port Washington       16:04.75   20             
 22 Alex Schwartz             10 East Meadow           16:07.81   21             
 23 Robert Conklin            10 Massapequa            16:09.44   22             
 24 Haruki? Ushiyama           9 Plainview Kennedy     16:16.88   23             
 25 Anthony Canarutto          9 Plainview Kennedy     16:19.91   24             
 26 Corey D''Angelo           10 Massapequa            16:25.01   25             
 27 Jack Lagnado              12 Syosset               16:26.56                  
 28 Joseph Kessler            11 Farmingdale           16:30.86   26             
 29 Jacob Wachter             10 Massapequa            16:36.01   27             
 30 Daniel DeGregory           9 East Meadow           16:37.70   28             
 31 Daniel Chan                9 Syosset               16:40.31                  
 32 Adam Akselrod             10 East Meadow           16:40.99   29             
 33 Stefano Sanchez            9 Syosset               16:41.47                  
 34 Liam Regan                 9 Port Washington       16:42.02   30             
 35 John Southard              9 Port Washington       16:45.44   31             
 36 Yucheng Yeng               9 Syosset               16:46.69                  
 37 Srijan Sai                10 Plainview Kennedy     16:47.18   32             
 38 Ojas Chaudhary            10 Plainview Kennedy     16:55.97   33             
 39 Jack Carty                12 Massapequa            16:57.30                  
 40 Jonathan Wasserman        11 Plainview Kennedy     16:58.96   34             
 41 Kevin Connolly            11 Massapequa            16:59.44                  
 42 Ketan Arghu                9 Syosset               16:59.96                  
 43 Rohan Mehrotra            12 Hicksville            17:00.63   35             
 44 Jared Nachmias            11 Syosset               17:00.96                  
 45 Yutaka Ito                11 Port Washington       17:01.42                  
 46 William Leison            11 Massapequa            17:04.06                  
 47 Aaron Baxt                12 Syosset               17:06.84                  
 48 Ruben Jovel               10 Baldwin               17:07.93   36             
 49 Sameer Grewal              9 East Meadow           17:08.72                  
 50 Sam Nachimson             10 Port Washington       17:09.07                  
 51 Abraham Franchetti        10 Port Washington       17:09.65                  
 52 James Chondrogiannis       9 Port Washington       17:11.70                  
 53 Steven Edwards            10 East Meadow           17:13.27                  
 54 Ben Fitzgerald            10 Farmingdale           17:15.57   37             
 55 Terrence Quinn            10 Farmingdale           17:17.65   38             
 56 Jack Cohen                10 Syosset               17:18.20                  
 57 Bradley Nanoo              9 Plainview Kennedy     17:19.85   39             
 58 Michael Capobianco         9 Port Washington       17:20.50                  
 59 Daniel Martinez           10 Baldwin               17:22.60   40             
 60 Joe Costanza              10 Massapequa            17:23.22                  
 61 Cristian Coronel           9 Port Washington       17:24.19                  
 62 Peter Cooney              10 Massapequa            17:27.38                  
 63 Wilson Velasco            12 Port Washington       17:33.06                  
 64 Timothy Ballo             11 Massapequa            17:36.16                  
 65 Anthony Matheis            9 Farmingdale           17:38.84   41             
 66 David Silverstein          9 Port Washington       17:41.59                  
 67 Gabriel Calazan           10 Baldwin               17:43.23   42             
 68 Tyler Kass                10 Plainview Kennedy     17:43.46   43             
 69 Nick O''Leary             10 East Meadow           17:43.74                  
 70 Alex Peralta              10 Baldwin               17:45.38   44             
 71 Stanley Zapata            10 Baldwin               17:47.93   45             
 72 Stephen Gilmartin         11 Massapequa            17:49.16                  
 73 Zachary Carlo              9 Farmingdale           17:56.21   46             
 74 Michael Bologna            9 Plainview Kennedy     17:56.88                  
 75 Dominick Ruffini          10 Hicksville            17:57.87   47             
 76 Joseph Roldan             11 Hicksville            17:58.14   48             
 77 Ethan Rotko                9 Port Washington       17:59.83                  
 78 Jason Ng                  10 Plainview Kennedy     18:00.40                  
 79 Jesse Nelson               9 Port Washington       18:02.83                  
 80 Brandon Valente           10 East Meadow           18:06.91                  
 81 Christian Sullivan        11 Massapequa            18:07.49                  
 82 Joseph Muratori           10 Oceanside             18:20.01   49             
 83 Robert Horn               11 Plainview Kennedy     18:20.21                  
 84 Nicholas Maltese           9 Farmingdale           18:21.19   50             
 85 Tyler Schettino           11 Port Washington       18:23.07                  
 86 Lawrence Owen             12 Baldwin               18:25.64   51             
 87 Rukiya Kawaguchi          12 Port Washington       18:29.19                  
 88 Michael Shu               12 Port Washington       18:29.59                  
 89 Kenneth Chan               9 East Meadow           18:33.14                  
 90 Tobin Fanning-Hughes       9 Port Washington       18:38.35                  
 91 Jake Finkel                9 Farmingdale           18:42.39   52             
 92 Aidan Occhiuto             9 East Meadow           18:43.46                  
 93 Ben Levine                 9 Plainview Kennedy     18:46.09                  
 94 Jack Rhein                12 Farmingdale           18:46.62                  
 95 Michael Ricardo           10 Massapequa            18:48.96                  
 96 Eric Chen                 12 East Meadow           18:49.48                  
 97 Joseph Fiumara             9 Oceanside             18:51.77   53             
 98 Jack Olson                 9 East Meadow           18:54.51                  
 99 Frank Vereline            12 Farmingdale           18:56.28                  
100 Michael Ponzio            11 Farmingdale           19:01.57                  
101 Antonio Sottile            9 Port Washington       19:02.03                  
102 Mitchell Klee             12 Port Washington       19:02.31                  
103 Tyler Leest               10 Plainview Kennedy     19:02.85                  
104 Troy Behar                12 Farmingdale           19:03.58                  
105 Jason Chung                9 Farmingdale           19:05.90                  
106 Ryan Schneebaum           12 East Meadow           19:06.60                  
107 Zack Bookspan              9 Plainview Kennedy     19:07.35                  
108 Matthew Beadle            11 Massapequa            19:09.71                  
109 Chris Leon                 9 Farmingdale           19:10.93                  
110 Paul Bauccio              11 Farmingdale           19:11.28                  
111 Ivan Lee                   9 Herricks              19:11.55   54             
112 Steven Reale               9 Herricks              19:11.78   55             
113 Kabeera Singh             12 Port Washington       19:14.83                  
114 Riley Gillman             12 Plainview Kennedy     19:17.63                  
115 Zachary Gitlin            12 Port Washington       19:17.88                  
116 Jason Banish              12 East Meadow           19:18.78                  
117 Hunter Alfano              9 Port Washington       19:19.75                  
118 Ty Weiss                   9 Port Washington       19:20.30                  
119 Dylan Kaplan               9 East Meadow           19:26.71                  
120 Michael Corsi             12 Farmingdale           19:28.33                  
121 Jack Scanlan              11 Farmingdale           19:29.96                  
122 Matthew Ellis             11 Massapequa            19:31.11                  
123 Brandon O''Neill           9 Port Washington       19:31.38                  
124 Sean Mondschein            9 Port Washington       19:31.68                  
125 Giovani Cali              11 Hicksville            19:34.65   56             
126 Benjamin Bass             12 Plainview Kennedy     19:38.70                  
127 Nick DeLuca               12 Massapequa            19:39.34                  
128 Samuel Rieber              9 Port Washington       19:39.69                  
129 Quinn Giblin               9 East Meadow           19:45.55                  
130 Ian Levine                10 Port Washington       19:46.15                  
131 Kevin Chan                11 Herricks              19:46.38   57             
132 Eric Brown                 9 Baldwin               19:57.24   58             
133 Xavior Lotwis              9 Baldwin               20:02.21                  
134 Jeremy Hakimi              9 Plainview Kennedy     20:16.94                  
135 Matt Temkin               12 Plainview Kennedy     20:28.08                  
136 Jossmarc Oliva            11 Hicksville            20:35.21   59             
137 Justin Stuart             12 Baldwin               20:39.33                  
138 Jonathan Tom               9 Plainview Kennedy     20:41.36                  
139 Angel Jean                12 Farmingdale           20:54.77                  
140 Ben Borsykowsky           10 Herricks              20:58.56   60             
141 Michael Kantrowitz         9 Oceanside             21:03.55   61             
142 Ethan Wofse               10 Port Washington       21:23.60                  
143 Scott Yanover             11 Oceanside             21:25.88   62             
144 Zhaire Felton              9 East Meadow           21:30.46                  
145 Andrew Cusumano           10 Massapequa            21:31.05                  
146 Jude Slade                 9 Herricks              21:31.70   63             
147 Raymond Chen              10 Herricks              21:32.30   64             
148 Harry Thompson            12 Port Washington       21:32.60                  
149 Patrick Kostal            10 Oceanside             21:34.16   65             
150 Rion Weber                10 Port Washington       21:35.63                  
151 Rana Igra                  9 East Meadow           21:36.84                  
152 Luke Philip               12 Herricks              21:37.35   66             
153 Ryan Goldfarb              9 Oceanside             21:38.73   67             
154 Aaron Rabinowitz           9 Plainview Kennedy     21:40.01                  
155 Ali Ahmad                  9 Farmingdale           21:41.36                  
156 Deven Patel               12 Plainview Kennedy     21:50.08                  
157 Craig Birk                 9 Plainview Kennedy     21:58.54                  
158 David Soffer               9 Plainview Kennedy     22:06.41                  
159 Michael Pesce             11 Oceanside             22:16.27   68             
160 Jacob Reyes               11 Oceanside             22:37.03                  
161 Hayden Zelter              9 Oceanside             22:42.21                  
162 Kabir Chatrath             9 Port Washington       22:43.05                  
163 Tom Rozen                  9 Plainview Kennedy     22:46.39                  
164 James Sullivan            10 Hicksville            22:47.99   69             
165 Jonathan Thillainathan     9 Herricks              23:02.55                  
166 Ethan Philip              10 Herricks              23:41.11                  
167 Rupesh Vasanthakumar       9 Port Washington       23:46.04                  
168 Jack Kanfer               11 East Meadow           23:49.51                  
169 Yash Chhabra              12 Hicksville            23:56.27   70             
170 Lokesh Vasanthakumar      11 Port Washington       24:00.35                  
171 Mathew Liao               10 Herricks              24:06.80                  
172 Gurtaj Grewal              9 Herricks              24:27.72                  
173 Michael Tso               10 Herricks              24:37.64                  
174 Arshdeep Singh             9 East Meadow           24:46.88                  
175 Jack Zgombic              10 Herricks              24:52.58                  
176 Ashay Shah                 9 Herricks              24:53.44                  
177 Faris Singh                9 Herricks              24:54.55                  
178 Rohan Singh               10 Herricks              25:34.14                  
179 Felix Hall                 9 Herricks              26:22.83                  
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Matthew Belmonte           9 Calhoun               15:05.23    1             
  2 Paul Park                  9 Manhasset HS          15:21.77    2             
  3 Anthony Suau              11 Garden City           15:32.85    3             
  4 Alex Schlaefer            12 Manhasset HS          15:35.71    4             
  5 Andrew Holtzman           10 Garden City           15:39.29    5             
  6 Jason Wu                  11 Manhasset HS          15:43.77    6             
  7 Jonathan Chan             10 Calhoun               15:51.67    7             
  8 Matthew Ardito            11 Garden City           15:55.85    8             
  9 Joseph Lucchese           10 MacArthur             16:08.52    9             
 10 Dylan McDonald            12 Garden City           16:11.80   10             
 11 Frank Patano              11 Garden City           16:14.70   11             
 12 Stanley Kong              10 Manhasset HS          16:20.43   12             
 13 Ryan Glenn                10 Garden City           16:22.07   13             
 14 Alexander Wu              10 Great Neck South      16:28.69   14             
 15 Christopher Lum           10 Great Neck South      16:29.52   15             
 16 Max Sclafani              10 Garden City           16:31.80   16             
 17 Daniel Butt                9 Garden City           16:33.55                  
 18 Mike Berube                9 Long Beach            16:36.60   17             
 19 Moises Rodriguez          10 Calhoun               16:38.10   18             
 20 Daniel Vazquez            10 Garden City           16:39.23                  
 21 Austin George             12 Great Neck South      16:48.20   19             
 22 Theofani Baktidy          10 Manhasset HS          16:50.95   20             
 23 Christopher Burke         11 Calhoun               16:52.62   21             
 24 Maxwell Mescolotto         9 Calhoun               16:53.17   22             
 25 Christopher Coyle         11 Garden City           16:54.21                  
 26 Isaac Jimenez              9 Long Beach            16:54.92   23             
 27 Nicholas McNulty          11 Manhasset HS          16:55.26   24             
 28 Devin Kantu               10 Manhasset HS          16:56.28   25             
 29 Massimo Avellino          10 Garden City           16:58.61                  
 30 Andrew Louie              11 Manhasset HS          17:07.39                  
 31 Jack LaSalle              12 Manhasset HS          17:08.38                  
 32 James Edom                11 Calhoun               17:16.99   26             
 33 Able Rodriguez            10 Calhoun               17:22.10   27             
 34 Edison Won                 9 Great Neck South      17:35.88   28             
 35 Amr Bekhit                10 Calhoun               17:42.87                  
 36 Tyler Glenn               10 Garden City           17:50.84                  
 37 Niko Pamas                10 Garden City           17:54.77                  
 38 Connor Gibbons             9 Manhasset HS          17:56.58                  
 39 Asim Bacchus              11 VS Central            18:03.58   29             
 40 William Godfrey           10 Manhasset HS          18:03.80                  
 41 Miguel Santos             11 Garden City           18:05.07                  
 42 William Hughes             9 Calhoun               18:06.63                  
 43 Ahyaan Virani              9 Great Neck South      18:07.18   30             
 44 Angelo Mansilla-Ramos      9 MacArthur             18:09.42   31             
 45 Wasi Naqvi                 9 MacArthur             18:10.66   32             
 46 Alexander Ibrahim         11 Calhoun               18:16.93                  
 47 Lucas Rose                10 Garden City           18:19.60                  
 48 Jilles Huinink             9 Manhasset HS          18:26.57                  
 49 Brian Noone                9 Manhasset HS          18:26.88                  
 50 Benjamin Glauner          11 Manhasset HS          18:30.90                  
 51 Jonathan Li               11 Manhasset HS          18:35.08                  
 52 Thomas Crowe              10 Garden City           18:37.07                  
 53 Thomas Donohue            11 Calhoun               18:38.62                  
 54 Josh Wan                  12 Great Neck South      18:39.47   33             
 55 Jeremy Sirof               9 Calhoun               18:39.77                  
 56 Matthew Marquez           12 VS Central            18:43.93   34             
 57 Fergal Mullally           10 Garden City           18:47.53                  
 58 Justin Williams            9 MacArthur             18:50.72   35             
 59 Ciaran Palma               9 Great Neck North      18:54.87   36             
 60 Reuben Manoj              10 Calhoun               18:55.62                  
 61 Daniel Quick               9 Long Beach            18:58.32   37             
 62 Timothy Kurpiewski        11 Great Neck South      19:01.07   38             
 63 Kevin Carratu             12 Manhasset HS          19:04.84                  
 64 Adam Khan                 10 Garden City           19:05.29                  
 65 Ryan Prince                9 Long Beach            19:10.30   39             
 66 Mathew Pietranello        12 Calhoun               19:17.07                  
 67 Matthew Sidlewicz          9 Calhoun               19:18.37                  
 68 Steven Scricca             9 Garden City           19:21.26                  
 69 Yikang Li                  9 Great Neck North      19:21.89   40             
 70 Brian Finlay              10 Manhasset HS          19:23.11                  
 71 Nicolas Tineo             10 VS Central            19:25.56   41             
 72 Ryan Alvaranga             9 VS Central            19:28.85   42             
 73 Alexander Demetriades      9 Manhasset HS          19:31.94                  
 74 Andrew Pena               10 VS Central            19:42.08   43             
 75 Tim Cassella              10 MacArthur             20:03.41   44             
 76 Joseph Forchelli           9 MacArthur             20:05.17   45             
 77 Adin Salim                10 Great Neck North      20:07.46   46             
 78 Eric Pei                   9 Great Neck South      20:10.37                  
 79 Nicholas Petruso          11 Manhasset HS          20:14.70                  
 80 Bryan Francese             9 VS Central            20:24.62   47             
 81 James Giuffre             10 Garden City           20:30.00                  
 82 Brian Li                  11 Manhasset HS          20:30.77                  
 83 Michael Mattis            10 Calhoun               20:32.39                  
 84 Joseph Lee                10 Calhoun               20:34.72                  
 85 Dillon Amenn              10 MacArthur             20:44.02   48             
 86 Noel Ortega               10 VS Central            20:44.79   49             
 87 Christopher Meyer         10 VS Central            20:45.50                  
 88 Anthony Costa             10 MacArthur             20:47.46                  
 89 Jeremiah Cochran          12 Long Beach            20:59.16   50             
 90 Samuel Siyance-Rachmany    9 Great Neck North      21:07.82   51             
 91 Benjamin Knigin            9 Calhoun               21:18.34                  
 92 Matthew Johnston           9 Manhasset HS          21:23.89                  
 93 Aidan Orr                 10 Jfk Bellmore          21:26.89                  
 94 Brian Ren                 10 Calhoun               21:30.09                  
 95 Zain Shaikh               10 VS Central            21:37.15                  
 96 Zhitan Lin                 9 Great Neck South      21:45.80                  
 97 Vincent Dantone           10 MacArthur             21:47.34                  
 98 Demetrios Karambasis      10 Calhoun               21:53.55                  
 99 Brendan Carr              11 MacArthur             22:08.93                  
100 Josiah Sergeant            9 Long Beach            22:11.23   52             
101 Eric Rogers                9 Jfk Bellmore          22:19.28                  
102 Ori Ohebshalom             9 Great Neck North      22:23.46   53             
103 Christopher Koshy          9 Great Neck South      22:48.49                  
104 Nick Marquez               9 MacArthur             22:52.16                  
105 Conor Slevin              12 Manhasset HS          22:55.12                  
106 Barauch Avshalumov        10 Calhoun               22:56.88                  
107 Jason Oak                 10 Great Neck South      22:58.59                  
108 Tyler Deutermann          11 Mepham                23:29.75                  
109 Jonathan Hinojosa          9 Mepham                23:44.84                  
110 Joe Napolatano            11 Long Beach            23:50.44   54             
111 Connor estenbaum         10 Mepham                23:54.53                  
112 Benjamin Turner            9 Calhoun               24:13.36                  
113 Matthew Tineo             10 VS Central            24:44.25                  
114 Ryan Holmes                9 MacArthur             25:00.83                  
115 Alexander Moradof          9 Great Neck North      25:14.24   55 
 


Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
 52 Unknown                                            16:40.68                  
 86 Unknown                                            17:14.62                  
297 Unknown                                            26:24.58                  
298 Unknown                                            26:39.08                  
299 Unknown                                            26:56.90                  
300 Unknown                                            27:10.54                  
301 Unknown                                            27:17.63                  
302 Unknown                                            27:27.90                  
303 Unknown                                            28:48.51                  
304 Unknown                                            28:49.06                            
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Syosset                      19    1    2    3    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:14:27.45                                                    
         Average:    14:53.49                                                    
   2 Port Washington              56    4    9   10   13   20   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:17:37.96                                                    
         Average:    15:31.60                                                    
   3 East Meadow                  77    5   15   17   19   21   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:18:41.96                                                    
         Average:    15:44.40                                                    
   4 Massapequa                   82   12   14   16   18   22   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:19:06.86                                                    
         Average:    15:49.38                                                    
   5 Plainview Kennedy           146   23   24   32   33   34   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:23:18.90                                                    
         Average:    16:39.78                                                    
   6 Farmingdale                 188   26   37   38   41   46   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.13                                                    
         Average:    17:19.83                                                    
   7 Baldwin                     207   36   40   42   44   45   51   58          
      Total Time:  1:27:47.07                                                    
         Average:    17:33.42                                                    
   8 Hicksville                  245   35   47   48   56   59   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.50                                                    
         Average:    18:37.30                                                    
   9 Herricks                    289   54   55   57   60   63   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.97                                                    
         Average:    20:08.00                                                    
  10 Oceanside                   290   49   53   61   62   65   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:41:15.37                                                    
         Average:    20:15.08                                                    
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Garden City                  37    3    5    8   10   11   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:19:34.49                                                    
         Average:    15:54.90                                                    
   2 Manhasset HS                 44    2    4    6   12   20   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:19:52.63                                                    
         Average:    15:58.53                                                    
   3 Calhoun                      69    1    7   18   21   22   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.79                                                    
         Average:    16:16.16                                                    
   4 Great Neck South            106   14   15   19   28   30   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.47                                                    
         Average:    17:05.90                                                    
   5 MacArthur                   151    9   31   32   35   44   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.73                                                    
         Average:    18:16.55                                                    
   6 Long Beach                  166   17   23   37   39   50   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.30                                                    
         Average:    18:31.86                                                    
   7 VS Central                  189   29   34   41   42   43   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:35:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.80                                                    
   8 Great Neck North            226   36   40   46   51   53   55               
      Total Time:  1:41:55.50                                                    
         Average:    20:23.10
     



Event 6  Boys 4k Run CC Varsity  1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Anthony Diaz              11 Farmingdale           13:18.54    1             
  2 Luis Carrillo Rubio       12 Hicksville            13:53.57    2             
  3 Jariq McNab               10 Freeport              14:19.32    3             
  4 Shivansh Kumar            12 Hicksville            14:33.02    4             
  5 Sean Rea                  12 Farmingdale           14:34.62    5             
  6 Kailen McCauley           10 Herricks              15:09.80    6             
  7 Jeuri Lopez-Lamal         10 Freeport              15:11.58    7             
  8 Ethan Doran               10 Farmingdale           15:19.80    8             
  9 Paul Bauccio              11 Farmingdale           15:22.67    9             
 10 Connor Fawcett            12 Farmingdale           15:25.11   10             
 11 Joseph Glaudino           10 Hicksville            15:32.10   11             
 12 Jeff Chen                 12 Herricks              15:36.54   12             
 13 Riley Kiernan             12 Herricks              15:41.03   13             
 14 Ryan Li                   12 Herricks              15:43.69   14             
 15 Stephen Kessler           11 Farmingdale           15:49.63   15             
 16 Chris Mathew              12 Herricks              15:58.95   16             
 17 Aidan Kelly               12 Farmingdale           16:01.01   17             
 18 Sam Cordova               11 Farmingdale           16:13.16                  
 19 Keneil Soni               10 Herricks              16:17.06   18             
 20 Aaditya Vaghela           12 Hicksville            16:24.50   19             
 21 Holden Meyer              10 Hicksville            16:32.36   20             
 22 Eugene Thomas             12 Hicksville            16:42.63   21             
 23 Kristofer Richberg        11 Freeport              16:51.16   22             
 24 Terrence Quinn            10 Farmingdale           16:55.25                  
 25 Nathniel Blades           11 Freeport              16:58.29   23             
 26 Bharath Venkatesan        11 Herricks              17:00.87   24             
 27 Brian Fitzgerald          12 Farmingdale           17:01.52                  
 28 Ali-Sina Menhaji          10 Hicksville            17:32.88   25             
 29 Danzil Monk Jr.            9 Freeport              18:07.57   26             
 30 Fernando Dubon            12 Freeport              18:37.22   27             
 31 Rishab Jain               12 Hicksville            18:39.29                  
 32 Sebastian Ravishankar      9 Herricks              18:53.11                  
 33 Watson Baek               10 Herricks              19:18.00                  
 34 Jordan Liao               10 Herricks              20:17.78                  
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa    11 Long Beach            14:18.69    1             
  2 Daniel Sedgh              12 Great Neck North      14:23.68    2             
  3 Jan Kaluta                12 Great Neck North      14:27.74    3             
  4 Samuel Gosden             12 Long Beach            14:41.18    4             
  5 Scott Levy                11 Great Neck North      15:08.46    5             
  6 Noah Goren                12 Long Beach            15:33.54    6             
  7 Aaron Langston            10 Long Beach            15:36.08    7             
  8 Jack Rand                 12 Long Beach            15:52.39    8             
  9 Jean Desir                12 Elmont                15:55.58                  
 10 Max Maquet                12 Long Beach            15:57.61    9             
 11 aaron Ohebshalom          10 Great Neck North      16:14.13   10             
 12 Matthew Volpe             11 Long Beach            16:16.31   11             
 13 Bryan Lo                  12 New Hyde Park         16:26.18   12             
 14 Dylan Sofield             11 Long Beach            16:27.15                  
 15 William Huang             12 Great Neck North      16:40.44   13             
 16 Colin Asher                9 Great Neck North      16:56.00   14             
 17 Alex Dones                10 New Hyde Park         17:01.14   15             
 18 Arjun Gupta               12 Long Beach            17:10.05                  
 19 Ethan Schulman             9 Great Neck North      17:39.17   16             
 20 Jared Astrof              11 Great Neck North      18:09.96                  
 21 Michael Peck              11 Elmont                18:28.40                  
 22 Anthony Cafaro            12 Long Beach            18:47.65                  
 23 Bradley Ohebshalom         9 Great Neck North      18:57.39                  
 24 Juha Yoon                 12 Great Neck North      19:11.47                  
 25 Luke Jacob                 9 New Hyde Park         19:27.60   17             
 26 Jeremiah Omeike           12 Elmont                20:30.51                  
 27 Nikson Alex                9 New Hyde Park         20:39.06   18             
 28 Izhaan Ahmed               9 New Hyde Park         20:40.17   19             
 29 Jake Chew                  9 New Hyde Park         20:43.78   20             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Farmingdale                  33    1    5    8    9   10   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:14:00.74                                                    
         Average:    14:48.15                                                    
   2 Hicksville                   56    2    4   11   19   20   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:16:55.55                                                    
         Average:    15:23.11                                                    
   3 Herricks                     61    6   12   13   14   16   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:18:10.01                                                    
         Average:    15:38.01                                                    
   4 Freeport                     81    3    7   22   23   26   27               
      Total Time:  1:21:27.92                                                    
         Average:    16:17.59                                                    
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Long Beach                   26    1    4    6    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:16:01.88                                                    
         Average:    15:12.38                                                    
   2 Great Neck North             33    2    3    5   10   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:16:54.45                                                    
         Average:    15:22.89                                                    
   3 New Hyde Park                81   12   15   17   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:34:14.15                                                    
         Average:    18:50.83




Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Varsity  2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
 20 Unknown                                            14:47.57                  
 54 Unknown                                            20:20.30                  
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Luke Jarski               12 Massapequa            13:24.12    1             
  2 Vincent Simonetti         11 Massapequa            13:40.70    2             
  3 Liam Graff                12 Baldwin               13:44.83    3             
  4 Tristan Degen             11 Oceanside             14:18.57    4             
  5 Jason Bier                11 Oceanside             14:22.06    5             
  6 Sean Wilde                11 Massapequa            14:36.60    6             
  7 Patrick Mulvey            12 Baldwin               14:48.94    7             
  8 Vincent Manzi             11 Massapequa            14:58.85    8             
  9 Alex Saar                 11 Massapequa            15:01.79    9             
 10 Trevor Rinn               10 Oceanside             15:05.39   10             
 11 Antonio Marrero           11 Massapequa            15:10.37   11             
 12 Daniel Hoffman            10 Oceanside             15:10.86   12             
 13 Brenden Debrosse          10 Massapequa            15:13.24   13             
 14 Nicholas Marchetti        12 Oceanside             15:18.52   14             
 15 Adam Garcia               12 Baldwin               15:20.57   15             
 16 Thomas Swindell           12 Baldwin               15:21.99   16             
 17 James Murphy              12 Massapequa            15:22.92                  
 18 Peter Manino              10 Massapequa            15:28.70                  
 19 Michael Holihan           11 Massapequa            15:39.89                  
 20 Curtis Finch              12 Baldwin               16:10.55   17             
 21 Jackson Murray            10 Oceanside             16:13.94   18             
 22 Christopher Figat         11 Oceanside             16:20.68   19             
 23 Dylan Pigott              11 Baldwin               16:43.35   20             
 24 Joel Salazar              10 Baldwin               16:50.43   21             
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Daniel Maass              12 Manhasset HS          13:28.82    1             
  2 Grant Krawiec             12 Garden City           13:29.87    2             
  3 Kealan Mullally           11 Garden City           13:31.33    3             
  4 Timothy Fruhauf           12 Manhasset HS          13:48.53    4             
  5 Scott Henneberger         12 Garden City           13:52.93    5             
  6 Daniel O''Neill           11 Manhasset HS          13:56.88    6             
  7 Jack Lasalla              12 Garden City           14:01.16    7             
  8 Amokrane Aouchiche        10 Mepham                14:05.97    8             
  9 Liam Donohue              11 Mepham                14:13.65    9             
 10 Alexander Mejia           11 Garden City           14:22.76   10             
 11 Fletcher Wilson           11 Manhasset HS          14:28.14   11             
 12 Adam Vuoso                10 Garden City           14:28.69   12             
 13 Matthew Kiley             12 Manhasset HS          14:33.25   13             
 14 Max Craven                11 Manhasset HS          14:57.10   14             
 15 Hazen Hildebolt           12 Manhasset HS          15:04.03   15             
 16 David DeBiasi             11 Manhasset HS          15:05.65                  
 17 Patrick Adams             10 Garden City           15:06.06   16             
 18 Alexander Martucci        10 Mepham                15:07.18   17             
 19 John Sprufero             12 Garden City           15:07.53                  
 20 Alex Colletti              9 Garden City           15:16.05                  
 21 Justin Oh                 11 Manhasset HS          15:16.35                  
 22 Nicolas Ragas             11 Garden City           15:29.96                  
 23 James Kinloch              9 Manhasset HS          15:59.58                  
 24 Anthony Scotto            10 Mepham                16:52.81   18             
 25 Timothy Langone           10 Mepham                17:15.65   19             
 26 Jeremy McPartland         10 Mepham                17:44.82   20             
 27 Daniel Angelillo          11 Mepham                18:21.19   21             
 28 Nicholas Fauci             9 Mepham                19:09.01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Massapequa                   26    1    2    6    8    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:11:42.06                                                    
         Average:    14:20.42                                                    
   2 Oceanside                    45    4    5   10   12   14   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:14:15.40                                                    
         Average:    14:51.08                                                    
   3 Baldwin                      58    3    7   15   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:15:26.88                                                    
         Average:    15:05.38                                                    
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Garden City                  27    2    3    5    7   10   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:09:18.05                                                    
         Average:    13:51.61                                                    
   2 Manhasset HS                 35    1    4    6   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:10:15.62                                                    
         Average:    14:03.13                                                    
   3 Mepham                       71    8    9   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:17:35.26                                                    
         Average:    15:31.06   
 



Event 10  Boys 4k Run CC Varsity    3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
 43 Unknown                                            21:35.45                  
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 kyle meyers               10 Plainview Kennedy     13:45.43    1             
  2 Matt Ferrara              12 Plainview Kennedy     15:00.84    2             
  3 Gregory Kies              12 Plainview Kennedy     15:08.69    3             
  4 Hunter Cohen              10 Plainview Kennedy     15:11.16    4             
  5 Sayquan Williams          11 Hempstead             15:16.18                  
  6 Ronald Cheng              11 Plainview Kennedy     15:25.46    5             
  7 Ethan Straus              11 Plainview Kennedy     15:27.30    6             
  8 Jordan Washburn           10 Plainview Kennedy     15:41.50    7             
  9 Nicholas Bologna           9 Plainview Kennedy     15:51.87                  
 10 Cavel Campbell            12 Hempstead             15:53.08                  
 11 Evan Hitsky               12 Plainview Kennedy     16:09.37                  
 12 Oscar Salas               12 Westbury              16:13.13    8             
 13 Jaime Grosman             11 Plainview Kennedy     16:25.53                  
 14 Samyr Chrispin             9 Westbury              18:05.40    9             
 15 Kevin Moran               11 Westbury              18:57.20   10             
 16 Hugo Murillo               9 Westbury              19:32.20   11             
 17 Andrew Castaneda          10 Westbury              19:43.73   12             
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Braeden Vieni             11 Calhoun               13:45.88    1             
  2 John Schwab               10 Calhoun               13:46.85    2             
  3 Riley Brennan             12 Calhoun               14:18.85    3             
  4 Lucas Ahrens              11 Calhoun               14:33.86    4             
  5 Aidan Kopelman            10 Calhoun               14:40.45    5             
  6 Kenneth Proccaci          11 Carey                 14:41.12    6             
  7 Logan Bader               11 Calhoun               14:41.93    7             
  8 Joseph Biladello          10 Calhoun               14:44.81    8             
  9 Emmett Conway             12 VS Central            14:45.37    9             
 10 Alexander Rosario         10 Calhoun               14:56.71                  
 11 Daniel Islas              11 Calhoun               14:58.29                  
 12 Joedell Bastien           12 VS Central            15:17.34   10             
 13 Warren Pershad            10 VS Central            15:28.52   11             
 14 Edler Augustin            12 VS Central            15:53.70   12             
 15 Roy Longarzo              10 VS Central            15:57.95   13             
 16 John Ortiz                 9 Carey                 16:28.71   14             
 17 Omari Chan                12 VS Central            16:42.45   15             
 18 Jake Cavalli              11 Carey                 16:45.41   16             
 19 David Margarin            11 VS Central            16:58.91   17             
 20 Joshuah Joseph            12 VS Central            16:59.57                  
 21 Brandon Munroe            10 VS Central            17:13.46                  
 22 Allen Lin                 12 Carey                 17:15.79   18             
 23 Nicholas Marcino          10 Carey                 19:13.84   19             
 24 Thomas Peers               9 Carey                 19:43.45   20             
 25 Nicholas Sardes            9 Carey                 19:58.22   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Plainview Kennedy            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:14:31.58                                                    
         Average:    14:54.32                                                    
   2 Westbury                     50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:32:31.66                                                    
         Average:    18:30.34                                                    
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Calhoun                      15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:11:05.89                                                    
         Average:    14:13.18                                                    
   2 VS Central                   55    9   10   11   12   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:17:22.88                                                    
         Average:    15:28.58                                                    
   3 Carey                        73    6   14   16   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:24:24.87                                                    
         Average:    16:52.98 




Event 12  Boys 4k Run CC Varsity    4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
 62 Unknown                                            21:58.61                  
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Justin DePinto            12 Syosset               12:47.48    1             
  2 Zachary Van Houten        11 East Meadow           13:12.95    2             
  3 Matthew Owens             12 East Meadow           13:22.44    3             
  4 Hunter Pick               12 Syosset               13:23.38    4             
  5 Oliver Melara-Perez       11 Port Washington       13:26.63    5             
  6 Colin Funk                10 Port Washington       13:30.18    6             
  7 Alex Rangell              12 Syosset               13:31.84    7             
  8 Jordan Altman              9 Syosset               13:33.41    8             
  9 Kevin Taylor              10 Port Washington       13:35.33    9             
 10 Jayden Abraham            11 East Meadow           13:46.41   10             
 11 Noah Loewy                11 Port Washington       13:49.75   11             
 12 Matthew Scardigno         11 Port Washington       13:52.74   12             
 13 Kevin Mohtadi             12 Syosset               13:57.91   13             
 14 Nick Chimienti            10 East Meadow           14:01.19   14             
 15 Justin Hill               12 Port Washington       14:04.60   15             
 16 Matt Rice                 11 East Meadow           14:08.23   16             
 17 Jack Baxt                 12 Syosset               14:17.26   17             
 18 Luke Feeney               12 Syosset               14:23.48   18             
 19 Carl Nie                  11 Syosset               14:36.18                  
 20 Ishad Patel                  Syosset               14:38.61                  
 21 Isaac Goldstein           11 Port Washington       14:42.41   19             
 22 Joe Kuroda                11 Port Washington       14:43.78                  
 23 Nathan Aranoff            11 Port Washington       14:48.33                  
 24 Paul Choi                 12 East Meadow           14:51.58   20             
 25 Samuel Lam                11 East Meadow           14:52.85   21             
 26 Nick Leeb                 11 East Meadow           14:53.48                  
 27 Michael Russo             11 East Meadow           15:16.23                  
 28 Daniel Ruskin             11 Port Washington       15:23.23                  
 29 Christian Jacobs          10 Uniondale             20:35.80                  
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Jason Maynard             12 MacArthur             13:00.82    1             
  2 Eric Shu                  11 Great Neck South      13:08.10    2             
  3 Justin Hu                 12 Great Neck South      13:47.06    3             
  4 Richard Kanders           12 Great Neck South      14:06.61    4             
  5 Nicholas Bavaro           11 MacArthur             14:10.73    5             
  6 Ben Liu                   12 Great Neck South      14:15.30    6             
  7 Spencer Lee               11 Great Neck South      14:27.40    7             
  8 Avnoor Deol               11 Great Neck South      14:32.16    8             
  9 Rahul Maharjan            11 Sewanhaka             14:35.30    9             
 10 Johnny Ramsoomye          11 MacArthur             14:41.39   10             
 11 Michael Cassano            9 MacArthur             14:45.85   11             
 12 Pedro Sandoval            10 MacArthur             14:48.02   12             
 13 Alfredo Benavidez         11 MacArthur             14:49.42   13             
 14 Chris Vartoukian          11 MacArthur             14:53.82   14             
 15 Raymond Burgos            10 Sewanhaka             15:18.40   15             
 16 Alex Feldman              11 Jfk Bellmore          15:22.76   16             
 17 Kareem Allen-Austin       12 Great Neck South      15:32.49   17             
 18 Dominic Grams             12 Great Neck South      15:33.79                  
 19 Alan Gu                    9 Great Neck South      15:46.08                  
 20 Frank Beslity             11 MacArthur             15:53.49                  
 21 Chris Flick               12 MacArthur             15:54.32                  
 22 Rick Xu                   10 Great Neck South      15:54.52                  
 23 Mason Ferraro             12 Jfk Bellmore          16:04.86   18             
 24 Dylan Weber                9 MacArthur             16:05.28                  
 25 Jonathan Losito           10 Carey                 17:17.05                  
 26 Kai Rodger                10 Jfk Bellmore          17:18.72   19             
 27 dylan norrby              11 Sewanhaka             17:22.38   20             
 28 James Guida               10 Jfk Bellmore          17:52.54   21             
 29 Nicolas Carlino           12 Jfk Bellmore          18:45.52   22             
 30 Michael Guglielmo         12 Sewanhaka             18:59.34   23             
 31 Dillan Powell             10 Sewanhaka             19:41.91   24             
 32 Andy Zhang                12 Jfk Bellmore          19:52.14   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Syosset                      33    1    4    7    8   13   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:07:14.02                                                    
         Average:    13:26.81                                                    
   2 Port Washington              43    5    6    9   11   12   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:08:14.63                                                    
         Average:    13:38.93                                                    
   3 East Meadow                  45    2    3   10   14   16   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:08:31.22                                                    
         Average:    13:42.25                                                    
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Great Neck South             22    2    3    4    6    7    8   17          
      Total Time:  1:09:44.47                                                    
         Average:    13:56.90                                                    
   2 MacArthur                    39    1    5   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:11:26.81                                                    
         Average:    14:17.37                                                    
   3 Sewanhaka                    91    9   15   20   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:25:57.33                                                    
         Average:    17:11.47                                                    
   4 Jfk Bellmore                 96   16   18   19   21   22   25               
      Total Time:  1:25:24.40                                                    
         Average:    17:04.88