Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            90th  CHSAA   INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/10/2018            
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           12 Saint Anthony's         5:07.9   12:49.74    1   
  2 Brendan Dearie            12 Saint Anthony's         5:09.5   12:53.74    2   
  3 Oliver Branham-Upton      11 Xavier                  5:13.3   13:03.20    3   
  4 James Loeffel             12 Archbishop Molloy       5:13.7   13:04.15    4   
  5 Brendan Mulvany           11 Iona Prepara            5:19.4   13:18.29    5   
  6 Eamonn Sullivan           10 Fordham Prep            5:20.2   13:20.43    6   
  7 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade               5:20.9   13:22.05    7   
  8 Christopher Paxis         11 Monsignor Farrell       5:21.5   13:23.71    8   
  9 Andrew Rainbolt           12 Monsignor Farrell       5:22.7   13:26.59    9   
 10 Pedro Bravo               11 Iona Prepara            5:23.6   13:28.92   10   
 11 Niall Ryan                11 Fordham Prep            5:24.1   13:30.26   11   
 12 John Ostling              11 Archbishop Molloy       5:24.4   13:30.91   12   
 13 John Loeffel              12 Archbishop Molloy       5:25.3   13:33.17   13   
 14 Constantinos Athanailos   12 St. Francis Prep        5:25.9   13:34.54   14   
 15 Demir Degirmenci          12 Archbishop Molloy       5:26.4   13:36.00   15   
 16 James Gallagher           11 Regis                   5:26.6   13:36.49   16   
 17 Matisse Barreira          11 Archbishop Molloy       5:27.3   13:38.13   17   
 18 Dominic Palermo           12 St. Joseph b            5:27.5   13:38.71   18   
 19 John O'Connell            11 St. John the            5:28.1   13:40.21   19   
 20 Anthony Bentivegna        11 Monsignor Farrell       5:28.3   13:40.61   20   
 21 George Bednar             12 Regis                   5:30.7   13:46.75   21   
 22 Joseph Devito             12 Monsignor Farrell       5:32.1   13:50.10   22   
 23 Owen Hassler              10 Xavier                  5:32.2   13:50.43   23   
 24 Matthew Reda              12 Saint Anthony's         5:32.7   13:51.55   24   
 25 Luke Ellwood              10 Regis                   5:33.5   13:53.53   25   
 26 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the            5:33.6   13:53.92   26   
 27 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade               5:33.9   13:54.53   27   
 28 Kyle McLean               11 Chaminade               5:34.1   13:55.18   28   
 29 Michael Tuffey            10 Xavier                  5:34.5   13:56.22   29   
 30 Michael  R. O'Brien       12 Xavier                  5:35.0   13:57.50   30   
 31 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade               5:35.2   13:57.95   31   
 32 Ethan Rice                11 Xavier                  5:35.5   13:58.60   32   
 33 Brian Healy               11 St. John the            5:37.3   14:03.20   33   
 34 Stephen Caluori           12 Chaminade               5:37.9   14:04.66   34   
 35 Paul Siconolfi            11 Monsignor Farrell       5:38.4   14:05.90   35   
 36 Robert Doherty            10 Saint Anthony's         5:40.0   14:10.02   36   
 37 James Molz                11 Regis                   5:41.1   14:12.63   37   
 38 Johnny Sokoll             10 St. Peter's             5:41.2   14:12.92   38   
 39 Chris Marina              12 Archbishop Molloy       5:41.4   14:13.34   39   
 40 Douglas Knapp             12 Xaverian                5:41.5   14:13.73   40   
 41 Chris Tracy               12 Archbishop Molloy       5:42.1   14:15.22   41   
 42 Griffin Kudla             11 Saint Anthony's         5:43.3   14:18.23   42   
 43 Liam O'Reilly             10 Kellenberg Memorial     5:43.5   14:18.53   43   
 44 Calvin Flett              11 Xavier                  5:43.9   14:19.71   44   
 45 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade               5:44.0   14:20.01   45   
 46 Mario Montuori            11 Monsignor Farrell       5:44.6   14:21.43   46   
 47 Michael Destasio          11 Iona Prepara            5:44.8   14:21.86   47   
 48 Dylan Abernethy           12 Xavier                  5:45.2   14:22.91   48   
 49 Corey Pisapia             11 St. Joseph b            5:45.5   14:23.59   49   
 50 Joshua Chung              11 Saint Anthony's         5:46.1   14:25.06   50   
 51 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the            5:46.3   14:25.69   51   
 52 Justin Jordaens           11 Fordham Prep            5:46.5   14:26.19   52   
 53 Colin Thoman              11 Regis                   5:46.7   14:26.75   53   
 54 Diego llanos              11 St. Francis Prep        5:47.3   14:28.22   54   
 55 John Connolly             12 Saint Anthony's         5:48.0   14:29.86   55   
 56 Hudson Scanni             12 St. Joseph b            5:48.3   14:30.72   56   
 57 Aiden McDermott           11 Iona Prepara            5:48.6   14:31.50   57   
 58 Harshil Patel             12 Holy Trinity            5:49.4   14:33.46   58   
 59 Matthew Vizzini           10 Regis                   5:51.7   14:39.05   59   
 60 angel Ferrer              12 Cardinal Hayes          5:51.8   14:39.38   60   
 61 Fabiano Zanetti           11 Fordham Prep            5:52.6   14:41.29   61   
 62 Sean Kalikas              11 St. Peter's             5:53.2   14:42.99   62   
 63 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the            5:54.0   14:44.80   63   
 64 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade               5:54.8   14:46.91   64   
 65 Michael Politi            11 St. Peter's             5:55.0   14:47.47   65   
 66 Steven Anzalone           12 St. Joseph b            5:55.4   14:48.37   66   
 67 Rolando Ramos             12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:55.7   14:49.05   67   
 68 Paul Mitsopoulos          10 Monsignor Farrell       5:57.3   14:53.23   68   
 69 John Conroy               12 Xaverian                5:57.8   14:54.44   69   
 70 Connor Tobin              11 Fordham Prep            5:58.3   14:55.65   70   
 71 Zachary Simpson           12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:59.2   14:57.89   71   
 72 Vincent Masters           10 St. Joseph b            6:00.6   15:01.49   72   
 73 Terence Deneny            12 Fordham Prep            6:02.0   15:04.96   73   
 74 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the            6:02.4   15:06.00   74   
 75 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the            6:02.6   15:06.29   75   
 76 Justin Morris             10 St. Peter's             6:02.7   15:06.64   76   
 77 Andrew Bacile             12 St. Francis Prep        6:03.7   15:09.07   77   
 78 Michael Martire           11 Iona Prepara            6:04.6   15:11.46   78   
 79 Tynan Murphy               9 St. Peter's             6:06.2   15:15.28   79   
 80 Schnyder Germain          11 St. Francis Prep        6:07.4   15:18.34   80   
 81 Darren Croke               9 Archbishop Stepinac     6:08.9   15:22.06   81   
 82 Nick Masters              12 St. Joseph b            6:09.0   15:22.44   82   
 83 Colin Cleary              10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:09.1   15:22.73   83   
 84 Lawerence Genovese        11 Xaverian                6:11.9   15:29.55   84   
 85 Robert Romeo              12 St. Joseph b            6:12.0   15:29.84   85   
 86 Ryan Sinclair             10 St. Peter's             6:12.2   15:30.31   86   
 87 Jack Lynch                12 St. Francis Prep        6:12.5   15:31.08   87   
 88 Hikaru Jitsukawa          12 Regis                   6:13.7   15:34.19   88   
 89 Anthony Perchinelli       11 Holy Trinity            6:14.0   15:34.89   89   
 90 Peadar Killeen            11 Xaverian                6:14.1   15:35.24   90   
 91 Michael Koenig             9 St. Francis Prep        6:15.8   15:39.28   91   
 92 Kamren Hudson              9 Cardinal Hayes          6:16.0   15:39.98   92   
 93 Michael Perchinelli       10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:17.4   15:43.38   93   
 94 Charles Gstalder          12 Fordham Prep            6:17.6   15:43.94   94   
 95 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:20.1   15:50.12   95   
 96 George Russon             11 Iona Prepara            6:21.0   15:52.44   96   
 97 Paul Chrissotimos         10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:23.9   15:59.67   97   
 98 Stephen Buckley           11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:24.8   16:01.95   98   
 99 Aidan Murphy              11 Xaverian                6:25.2   16:02.81   99   
100 Liam Haggerty             11 Xaverian                6:31.9   16:19.75  100   
101 Jaheem Taylor             12 Cardinal Hayes          6:34.1   16:25.15  101   
102 Noah Rosa                 12 Cardinal Hayes          6:35.6   16:29.02  102   
103 Benjamin Francisco        12 Iona Prepara            6:36.9   16:32.10  103   
104 Anthony Reis               9 Archbishop Stepinac     6:38.0   16:34.91  104   
105 Destine Straughn          10 Cardinal Hayes          6:39.3   16:38.03  105   
106 Cyrus Richardson          10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:39.9   16:39.61  106   
107 Brendan Muller            11 Holy Trinity            6:42.0   16:44.78  107   
108 Erik Brown                12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:44.9   16:52.07  108   
109 Taeen Jidaan              12 Cardinal Hayes          6:45.6   16:53.81  109   
110 Patrick Austin            12 Archbishop Stepinac     6:48.7   17:01.58  110   
111 Evan Forero               12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:51.5   17:08.74  111   
112 Qasim Akhlaq              12 Xaverian                6:51.6   17:09.02  112   
113 Joel Rodriguez            12 Cardinal Hayes          6:51.8   17:09.36  113   
114 Johnny Barry              12 Holy Trinity            7:09.6   17:53.93  114   
115 John Burns                11 Holy Trinity            7:11.3   17:58.21  115   
116 Elijah Sananelli          11 Holy Trinity            7:13.7   18:04.08  116   
117 Justin Maiorana           12 Holy Trinity            7:15.9   18:09.59  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Archbishop Molloy            61    4   12   13   15   17   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:07:22.36                                                     
         Average:    13:28.48                                                     
   2 Monsignor Farrell            94    8    9   20   22   35   46   68           
      Total Time:  1:08:26.91                                                     
         Average:    13:41.39                                                     
   3 Saint Anthony's             105    1    2   24   36   42   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:08:03.28                                                     
         Average:    13:36.66                                                     
   4 Xavier                      117    3   23   29   30   32   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:08:45.95                                                     
         Average:    13:45.19                                                     
   5 Chaminade                   127    7   27   28   31   34   45   64           
      Total Time:  1:09:14.37                                                     
         Average:    13:50.88                                                     
   6 Regis                       152   16   21   25   37   53   59   88           
      Total Time:  1:09:56.15                                                     
         Average:    13:59.23                                                     
   7 St. John the Baptist        192   19   26   33   51   63   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:10:47.82                                                     
         Average:    14:09.57                                                     
   8 Iona Preparatory School     197    5   10   47   57   78   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:10:52.03                                                     
         Average:    14:10.41                                                     
   9 Fordham Prep                200    6   11   52   61   70   73   94           
      Total Time:  1:10:53.82                                                     
         Average:    14:10.77                                                     
  10 St. Joseph by the Sea       261   18   49   56   66   72   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:12:22.88                                                     
         Average:    14:28.58                                                     
  11 St. Francis Prep            312   14   54   77   80   87   91                
      Total Time:  1:14:01.25                                                     
         Average:    14:48.25                                                     
  12 St. Peter's                 320   38   62   65   76   79   86                
      Total Time:  1:14:05.30                                                     
         Average:    14:49.06                                                     
  13 Kellenberg Memorial         369   43   67   71   93   95  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:15:38.97                                                     
         Average:    15:07.80                                                     
  14 Xaverian                    382   40   69   84   90   99  100  112           
      Total Time:  1:16:15.77                                                     
         Average:    15:15.16                                                     
  15 Cardinal Hayes              460   60   92  101  102  105  109  113           
      Total Time:  1:19:51.56                                                     
         Average:    15:58.32                                                     
  16 Archbishop Stepinac         463   81   83   97   98  104  106  110           
      Total Time:  1:19:21.32                                                     
         Average:    15:52.27                                                     
  17 Holy Trinity                483   58   89  107  114  115  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:22:45.27                                                     
         Average:    16:33.06 



Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elias Torres              11 LaSalle Acad            6:04.7   15:11.64    1   
  2 Kenneth Echeveria         10 LaSalle Acad            6:07.0   15:17.48    2   
  3 gregory pap               11 Holy Cross              6:11.7   15:29.18        
  4 Aaron De Leon             11 Cathedral Prep          6:12.7   15:31.67    3   
  5 Alex Casamassima          12 Cardinal Spellman       6:12.9   15:32.12    4   
  6 Nicholas Nanan            11 Monsignor McClancy      6:16.7   15:41.64    5   
  7 Jared Polanco             12 Monsignor McClancy      6:25.0   16:02.34    6   
  8 Jean Carlos Ordonez       12 Monsignor McClancy      6:25.4   16:03.41    7   
  9 Thomas Corbett            10 Monsignor McClancy      6:25.5   16:03.74    8   
 10 Cayden Montoya            12 Cardinal Spellman       6:26.1   16:05.05    9   
 11 Daniel Greenwood          11 Monsignor McClancy      6:26.8   16:06.78   10   
 12 Diego Ramirez             11 Monsignor McClancy      6:27.8   16:09.30   11   
 13 Shane Cruz                10 LaSalle Acad            6:28.0   16:09.96   12   
 14 Malique Williams          11 Bishop Loughlin         6:28.1   16:10.26   13   
 15 Denzel Avila              10 LaSalle Acad            6:28.3   16:10.75   14   
 16 Emmanuel Sori             12 All Hallows             6:33.0   16:22.32   15   
 17 Kevin Vu                  11 Christ the King         6:36.4   16:30.98        
 18 Nyerere Hill              10 Bishop Loughlin         6:36.6   16:31.32   16   
 19 Michael Correa            11 LaSalle Acad            6:37.0   16:32.34   17   
 20 Kevin Plut                12 Cathedral Prep          6:39.4   16:38.32   18   
 21 Michael DiLullo           12 Jfk Catholic            6:42.5   16:46.16        
 22 Gunnar Mills              10 Monsignor McClancy      6:43.0   16:47.30   19   
 23 Matthew Caracappa         11 Jfk Catholic            6:46.8   16:56.92        
 24 Danny Durante             12 St. Edmund Prep         6:49.4   17:03.47   20   
 25 Ancil Clayton             12 Mount St. Michael       6:49.5   17:03.73   21   
 26 Francis Wisniewski        12 Cathedral Prep          6:50.8   17:06.88   22   
 27 Joshua Jennings           11 Bishop Loughlin         6:59.0   17:27.36   23   
 28 Dayln Kinard              10 Mount St. Michael       7:07.3   17:48.03   24   
 29 Carl-Michael Ellis        11 Mount St. Michael       7:07.7   17:49.23   25   
 30 Daniel DiFalco            11 Jfk Catholic            7:07.8   17:49.49        
 31 Amadou Kouyate            11 LaSalle Acad            7:08.0   17:49.84   26   
 32 Alex Kozhin               12 St. Edmund Prep         7:08.1   17:50.19   27   
 33 Michael Vitale            11 Holy Cross              7:09.7   17:54.06        
 34 Joseph Giraldi            10 Cardinal Spellman       7:10.3   17:55.75   28   
 35 Emenegi Arzu              11 Cardinal Spellman       7:10.7   17:56.77   29   
 36 Theo Noble                11 LaSalle Acad            7:11.1   17:57.73   30   
 37 Jonatan Cardenas          12 Mount St. Michael       7:12.0   18:00.02   31   
 38 Jorge Tapia               10 All Hallows             7:12.6   18:01.28   32   
 39 Liam Gerrity              12 Jfk Catholic            7:14.5   18:06.21        
 40 Anthony Wakefield         11 Mount St. Michael       7:24.6   18:31.52   33   
 41 Ronald Hing               12 St. Edmund Prep         7:28.4   18:40.94   34   
 42 Michael D'Aloia           11 Cardinal Spellman       7:30.3   18:45.61   35   
 43 Cesar Hidalgo             12 All Hallows             7:31.7   18:49.09   36   
 44 Pinzon Santiago            9 Cathedral Prep          7:37.3   19:03.13   37   
 45 Cameron Alvarez           10 Cardinal Spellman       7:39.4   19:08.36   38   
 46 Nicholas Abernethy         9 Cathedral Prep          7:44.1   19:20.04   39   
 47 Calvin Nicely             11 Bishop Loughlin         7:48.1   19:30.17   40   
 48 Vincent Bufano            11 Cardinal Spellman       7:50.2   19:35.33   41   
 49 Gerard Sullivan           12 St. Edmund Prep         7:51.2   19:37.80   42   
 50 Andrey Fischer            12 St. Edmund Prep         8:01.3   20:03.20   43   
 51 Giovanni Chiodi           12 Mount St. Michael       8:01.8   20:04.30   44   
 52 Jaden Williams             9 Bishop Loughlin         8:14.0   20:34.84   45   
 53 Freddie Della Femina      12 Moore Catholic          8:20.7   20:51.74        
 54 Chauncie Brown             9 All Hallows             8:22.6   20:56.37   46   
 55 David Kingsley            11 St. Edmund Prep         8:31.1   21:17.56   47   
 56 Ajay Sadhu                12 Fordham Prep            8:31.5   21:18.70        
 57 Ben O'Toole                9 Christ the King         8:32.2   21:20.37        
 58 Blake Staley              10 Bishop Loughlin         8:32.8   21:21.91   48   
 59 Chavin Ramharak           11 Mount St. Michael       8:53.4   22:13.41   49   
 60 Angel Campoverde           9 Cristo Rey              9:20.9   23:22.08        
 61 Jason Liddell             12 All Hallows             9:35.3   23:58.24   50   
 62 DeAlbert Shephard         12 All Hallows             9:35.4   23:58.50   51   
 63 Joseph Miron              10 All Hallows             9:47.1   24:27.56   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monsignor McClancy           36    5    6    7    8   10   11   19           
      Total Time:  1:19:57.91                                                     
         Average:    15:59.59                                                     
   2 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)        46    1    2   12   14   17   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:19:22.17                                                     
         Average:    15:52.44                                                     
   3 Cardinal Spellman           105    4    9   28   29   35   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.30                                                     
         Average:    17:15.06                                                     
   4 Cathedral Prep              119    3   18   22   37   39                     
      Total Time:  1:27:40.04                                                     
         Average:    17:32.01                                                     
   5 Mount St. Michael           134   21   24   25   31   33   44   49           
      Total Time:  1:29:12.53                                                     
         Average:    17:50.51                                                     
   6 Bishop Loughlin             137   13   16   23   40   45   48                
      Total Time:  1:30:13.95                                                     
         Average:    18:02.79                                                     
   7 St. Edmund Prep             166   20   27   34   42   43   47                
      Total Time:  1:33:15.60                                                     
         Average:    18:39.12                                                     
   8 All Hallows                 179   15   32   36   46   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.30                                                     
         Average:    19:37.46  
 


 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC JV Champs
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Quincy Flett               9 Xavier                  5:35.0   13:57.33    1   
  2 Jonathan Solar            11 Saint Anthony's         5:38.5   14:06.20    2   
  3 Michael Hawkes             9 Xavier                  5:40.1   14:10.04    3   
  4 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   12 Saint Anthony's         5:41.3   14:13.22    4   
  5 Richard Toledo            10 Xavier                  5:43.8   14:19.33    5   
  6 Luke Connolly             10 Saint Anthony's         5:46.4   14:26.02    6   
  7 Patrick Finegan           11 Saint Anthony's         5:47.2   14:27.79    7   
  8 Jacob Goell               10 Xavier                  5:47.3   14:28.14    8   
  9 Robert Barkovich          11 Monsignor Farrell       5:47.9   14:29.76    9   
 10 Douglas Stern             11 Chaminade               5:47.9   14:29.76   10   
 11 Bryce Kuehn               10 Saint Anthony's         5:48.3   14:30.54   11   
 12 Charles Stravalle         11 Archbishop Molloy       5:48.6   14:31.46   12   
 13 Brandon Edmund            10 Xavier                  5:50.2   14:35.49   13   
 14 Liam Adipietro            11 Saint Anthony's         5:50.4   14:35.86   14   
 15 Michael Brannick          11 Monsignor Farrell       5:50.5   14:36.13   15   
 16 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade               5:51.9   14:39.71   16   
 17 Matteo Marchesi           11 Xavier                  5:52.5   14:41.14   17   
 18 Nicholas Devita           11 Chaminade               5:53.1   14:42.67   18   
 19 Kiernan Smith             11 Archbishop Molloy       5:53.5   14:43.72   19   
 20 Michael White             12 Chaminade               5:54.3   14:45.77   20   
 21 Daniel Wolfe              12 Regis                   5:54.6   14:46.43   21   
 22 Matt Smith                12 St. John the            5:55.3   14:48.08   22   
 23 Myles Hogan                9 Fordham Prep            5:59.8   14:59.44   23   
 24 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the            6:01.6   15:03.79   24   
 25 Finn Mccole               12 Monsignor Farrell       6:01.7   15:04.13   25   
 26 Dennis Doda               10 Monsignor Farrell       6:02.5   15:06.03   26   
 27 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the            6:02.8   15:06.86   27   
 28 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade               6:03.2   15:07.88   28   
 29 Thomas Anich              10 Archbishop Molloy       6:03.3   15:08.18   29   
 30 Joseph Occhiuto           11 Monsignor Farrell       6:04.3   15:10.66   30   
 31 Jake Panzella             10 St. Joseph b            6:04.5   15:11.08   31   
 32 Brian Bartiromo           11 Monsignor Farrell       6:05.1   15:12.54   32   
 33 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the            6:05.2   15:12.84   33   
 34 Owen McCarthy             11 Saint Anthony's         6:05.9   15:14.62   34   
 35 John Reilly               12 Chaminade               6:06.0   15:14.95   35   
 36 Michael Ciuffo            11 Monsignor Farrell       6:06.3   15:15.77   36   
 37 Thomas Cassidy            10 Regis                   6:06.7   15:16.67   37   
 38 William Schimitsch        10 Regis                   6:07.6   15:18.88   38   
 39 Anthony Palermo           10 St. Joseph b            6:09.7   15:24.03   39   
 40 Billy Voigt               12 St. Joseph b            6:12.4   15:30.89   40   
 41 Michael Priante           10 Xaverian                6:12.5   15:31.18   41   
 42 Erik Roll                 11 Regis                   6:13.3   15:33.14   42   
 43 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the            6:14.2   15:35.47   43   
 44 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade               6:16.0   15:39.85   44   
 45 Cole Shortall             10 Fordham Prep            6:16.5   15:41.13   45   
 46 Kevn Budveit              11 St. John the            6:16.9   15:42.21   46   
 47 Dean Mayo                  9 Fordham Prep            6:17.0   15:42.50   47   
 48 Christian Bien-aime       10 Archbishop Molloy       6:17.4   15:43.32   48   
 49 Kyle Murray               10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:18.9   15:47.04   49   
 50 Ryan Fodero               12 Fordham Prep            6:19.8   15:49.34   50   
 51 Phil Peluso               10 St. Joseph b            6:22.8   15:56.91   51   
 52 Skyler Antonio            11 Fordham Prep            6:24.6   16:01.49   52   
 53 Thomas Neubert            10 Regis                   6:25.1   16:02.75   53   
 54 Matthew Paolo             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:26.2   16:05.41   54   
 55 Nestor Atiencia           11 Monsignor McClancy      6:27.1   16:07.54   55   
 56 John Doyle                10 Regis                   6:27.5   16:08.64   56   
 57 Anthony Iadevaio          10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:32.4   16:21.00   57   
 58 Kenneth Dias              12 St. Joseph b            6:32.7   16:21.71   58   
 59 Matt Gornstein            12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:35.0   16:27.39   59   
 60 Matthew D'Ambrosio        10 Iona Prepara            6:36.4   16:30.99   60   
 61 David Valerio             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:37.3   16:33.24   61   
 62 John Perlman              10 Xaverian                6:38.6   16:36.44   62   
 63 Connor Tinson             11 Fordham Prep            6:38.8   16:36.79   63   
 64 Paul Eccleston            11 Iona Prepara            6:39.2   16:37.80   64   
 65 Michael Bianco            10 Xaverian                6:40.3   16:40.66   65   
 66 Christopher Vazquez       10 Xaverian                6:40.8   16:42.02   66   
 67 Vincent Siracusa          12 St. Joseph b            6:41.8   16:44.31   67   
 68 Robert Nebel              11 St. Joseph b            6:42.1   16:45.03   68   
 69 Kevin Tuohy               11 Xaverian                6:44.3   16:50.56   69   
 70 Malachi Allen             12 Iona Prepara            6:44.7   16:51.57   70   
 71 Christopher Hilepo        11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:46.4   16:55.95   71   
 72 Aidan Quinn               11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:49.2   17:02.85   72   
 73 Tom Kenny                 12 Iona Prepara            6:53.6   17:13.81   73   
 74 Sean McCooey              11 Iona Prepara            6:53.8   17:14.39   74   
 75 Robert Penafiel           12 Monsignor McClancy      6:55.9   17:19.71   75   
 76 Dean Butkiewicz            9 Monsignor McClancy      6:56.5   17:21.19   76   
 77 James Sotamba             10 Monsignor McClancy      6:58.8   17:26.86   77   
 78 Zachary Lazo              12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:59.2   17:27.82   78   
 79 Waleed Muhammad           12 LaSalle Acad            6:59.9   17:29.61   79   
 80 Malachi Soloman           11 LaSalle Acad            7:03.3   17:38.21   80   
 81 Gabriel Alsina            10 Archbishop Stepinac     7:06.4   17:45.99   81   
 82 Luke Phillips             10 Archbishop Stepinac     7:06.7   17:46.58   82   
 83 Jacob Rocque               9 Archbishop Stepinac     7:07.9   17:49.57   83   
 84 Ciro Diaz                 10 Cardinal Hayes          7:13.2   18:02.81        
 85 Cameron McDonald          11 Monsignor McClancy      7:16.7   18:11.67   84   
 86 Marc-Butts Jones          10 LaSalle Acad            7:18.0   18:14.83   85   
 87 Matthew Chiaravano        10 Monsignor McClancy      7:18.3   18:15.53   86   
 88 Raymond Nieves            10 Monsignor McClancy      7:22.6   18:26.48   87   
 89 Patrick Comer             10 Xaverian                7:23.9   18:29.76   88   
 90 Shiv Khanna               11 Iona Prepara            7:29.0   18:42.47   89   
 91 Anicho Okoro              12 Cardinal Hayes          7:29.3   18:43.09        
 92 Aidan Potter              11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:29.4   18:43.39   90   
 93 Brendan Powers            10 Xaverian                7:30.4   18:45.93   91   
 94 Finn Bannon               12 Iona Prepara            7:31.9   18:49.68   92   
 95 William Anderson          10 Cardinal Spellman       7:41.9   19:14.55        
 96 Raffaele Tammaro          10 Archbishop Stepinac     7:58.4   19:55.88   93   
 97 Colin Smith                9 Archbishop Stepinac     8:05.7   20:14.23   94   
 98 Ryan St. Jean             11 Salesian                8:06.6   20:16.48        
 99 Joe Lembo                  9 Salesian                8:19.4   20:48.32        
100 Matthew Toscano           10 LaSalle Acad            8:23.8   20:59.47   95   
101 Branden Pannell           10 LaSalle Acad            8:31.9   21:19.61   96   
102 Jeff Maldonado            10 Cardinal Spellman       8:32.5   21:21.05        
103 Shane Dunleavey            9 Salesian                8:38.9   21:37.25        
104 William Zieran            11 Cardinal Hayes          8:58.7   22:26.69        
105 Nathanael Perez           10 Cardinal Spellman       8:58.8   22:26.97        
106 Daniel Rios               10 Archbishop Stepinac     9:00.2   22:30.52   97   
107 Franklin Cevallos         12 Fordham Prep            9:09.8   22:54.35   98   
108 Rick Tejada               12 St. Edmund Prep         9:23.8   23:29.52        
109 Marvin Gibbs              11 St. Edmund Prep         9:39.3   24:08.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              30    2    4    6    7   11   14   34           
      Total Time:  1:11:43.77                                                     
         Average:    14:20.76                                                     
   2 Xavier                       30    1    3    5    8   13   17                
      Total Time:  1:11:30.33                                                     
         Average:    14:18.07                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    92   10   16   18   20   28   35   44           
      Total Time:  1:13:45.79                                                     
         Average:    14:45.16                                                     
   4 Monsignor Farrell           105    9   15   25   26   30   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:14:26.71                                                     
         Average:    14:53.35                                                     
   5 St. John the Baptist        149   22   24   27   33   43   46                
      Total Time:  1:15:47.04                                                     
         Average:    15:09.41                                                     
   6 Archbishop Molloy           162   12   19   29   48   54   61                
      Total Time:  1:16:12.09                                                     
         Average:    15:14.42                                                     
   7 Regis                       191   21   37   38   42   53   56                
      Total Time:  1:16:57.87                                                     
         Average:    15:23.58                                                     
   8 Fordham Prep                217   23   45   47   50   52   63   98           
      Total Time:  1:18:13.90                                                     
         Average:    15:38.78                                                     
   9 St. Joseph by the Sea       219   31   39   40   51   58   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:18:24.62                                                     
         Average:    15:40.93                                                     
  10 Xaverian                    303   41   62   65   66   69   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.86                                                     
         Average:    16:28.18                                                     
  11 Kellenberg Memorial         308   49   57   59   71   72   78   90           
      Total Time:  1:22:34.23                                                     
         Average:    16:30.85                                                     
  12 Iona Preparatory School     341   60   64   70   73   74   89   92           
      Total Time:  1:24:28.56                                                     
         Average:    16:53.72                                                     
  13 Monsignor McClancy          367   55   75   76   77   84   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.97                                                     
         Average:    17:17.40                                                     
  14 Archbishop Stepinac         433   81   82   83   93   94   97                
      Total Time:  1:33:32.25                                                     
         Average:    18:42.45                                                     
  15 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)       435   79   80   85   95   96                     
      Total Time:  1:35:41.73                                                     
         Average:    19:08.35 




 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC JV   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Liam Rego                 11 Saint Anthony's         5:49.3   14:33.09    1   
  2 Daniel Mullan             10 Saint Anthony's         5:50.0   14:34.83    2   
  3 Percy Moser                9 Xavier                  5:50.5   14:36.22    3   
  4 Alfred Cirelli            12 Xavier                  5:51.7   14:39.12    4   
  5 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade               5:54.3   14:45.62    5   
  6 Colin O'Shea              10 Xavier                  5:54.6   14:46.38    6   
  7 Stephen Eger              11 Saint Anthony's         5:55.8   14:49.29    7   
  8 Anthony Torricella         9 Regis                   5:57.4   14:53.32    8   
  9 Jake Orfano               10 Chaminade               5:58.8   14:57.00    9   
 10 Christopher Annunziato    11 Saint Anthony's         6:01.6   15:03.95   10   
 11 Dean Niosi                11 Monsignor Farrell       6:02.0   15:04.90   11   
 12 Jack Mirto                11 Xavier                  6:08.2   15:20.50   12   
 13 Terence Moriarty          12 Xavier                  6:08.8   15:21.87   13   
 14 Luke Gunsel               12 Saint Anthony's         6:09.0   15:22.37   14   
 15 Sal Puma                  12 Monsignor Farrell       6:09.6   15:23.86   15   
 16 Jack Mannion              11 Chaminade               6:15.8   15:39.40   16   
 17 Liam Conte                10 Saint Anthony's         6:17.1   15:42.57   17   
 18 Aidan Slovinski            9 Regis                   6:17.3   15:43.25   18   
 19 Ryan Wittleder            11 Chaminade               6:17.5   15:43.65   19   
 20 Mike Ryan                 12 Monsignor Farrell       6:18.6   15:46.48   20   
 21 Matthew Seta               9 Monsignor Farrell       6:19.3   15:48.11   21   
 22 Andrew Crowley            10 Monsignor Farrell       6:19.8   15:49.35   22   
 23 James Moore               10 Monsignor Farrell       6:21.4   15:53.44   23   
 24 James Banks               10 Xavier                  6:21.6   15:53.97   24   
 25 Ben Sweeney               10 Archbishop Molloy       6:21.8   15:54.48   25   
 26 Noel McGrory              11 Regis                   6:26.1   16:05.04   26   
 27 Logan Wilson              11 Chaminade               6:26.7   16:06.67   27   
 28 Colin Hunt                10 St. Joseph b            6:27.4   16:08.48   28   
 29 Harry Randell             11 Fordham Prep            6:27.6   16:08.79   29   
 30 Melvin Ortiz              11 Fordham Prep            6:30.5   16:16.03   30   
 31 William Elmlinger         12 Fordham Prep            6:32.1   16:20.07   31   
 32 Jack Coleman              10 Regis                   6:32.8   16:21.88   32   
 33 Gregorio Cambiasso        12 Regis                   6:32.9   16:22.27   33   
 34 Richard Beltiski          10 Monsignor Farrell       6:33.9   16:24.57   34   
 35 Steven Calouri            12 Chaminade               6:34.2   16:25.49   35   
 36 Anthony Napolitano        10 Archbishop Molloy       6:34.9   16:27.10   36   
 37 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:37.3   16:33.11   37   
 38 Mike Hubert               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:39.1   16:37.70   38   
 39 James Ligas               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:40.6   16:41.45   39   
 40 Gavin Allen               10 Iona Prepara            6:44.6   16:51.46   40   
 41 Mauricio Rodriguez        10 Archbishop Molloy       6:50.2   17:05.44   41   
 42 Alec Gonzalo              10 Fordham Prep            6:51.6   17:08.79   42   
 43 Steve Quizhpilema         10 Archbishop Molloy       6:52.4   17:10.82   43   
 44 Thomas Napoli             10 St. Joseph b            6:52.9   17:12.23   44   
 45 Matthew Duffy             11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:56.1   17:20.13   45   
 46 Cameron Mooney            11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:57.0   17:22.34   46   
 47 Luciano LaGattuta         10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:58.8   17:26.83   47   
 48 Thomas Libretto           10 St. Joseph b            7:00.2   17:30.40   48   
 49 Andrew Gornstein          10 Kellenberg Memorial     7:00.8   17:31.90   49   
 50 Richard Hubert             9 Monsignor McClancy      7:01.8   17:34.47        
 51 Nick Gazzillo             12 St. Joseph b            7:02.1   17:35.23   50   
 52 Albert DePierro           10 Iona Prepara            7:03.8   17:39.52   51   
 53 Freddy Randell            11 Fordham Prep            7:04.5   17:41.13   52   
 54 Joe Pecoraro               9 St. Joseph b            7:07.7   17:49.23   53   
 55 Sean Robichaux            10 Fordham Prep            7:08.2   17:50.48   54   
 56 Michael O'Sullivan         9 Xaverian                7:11.7   17:59.22        
 57 Eamon Richards             9 Xaverian                7:12.8   18:01.89        
 58 Gianluca Gargano           9 Monsignor McClancy      7:13.0   18:02.36        
 59 Stephan Thompson          11 Fordham Prep            7:13.1   18:02.72   55   
 60 Nicholas Moscati          10 Iona Prepara            7:16.4   18:10.96   56   
 61 Dawson Tresgallo          11 Fordham Prep            7:20.0   18:19.86        
 62 Ryan Gershon              10 Xaverian                7:21.3   18:23.20        
 63 Andrew Powers             12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:22.2   18:25.50   57   
 64 Luke Lizzi                10 Xaverian                7:22.4   18:25.93        
 65 John Curanaj              12 Iona Prepara            7:27.3   18:38.06   58   
 66 Aidan McBrien             11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:35.5   18:58.77   59   
 67 Michael DeFlorio          12 Iona Prepara            7:49.2   19:32.84   60   
 68 Raul Vaca                 12 LaSalle Acad            8:16.9   20:42.03        
 69 Brian Stewart             11 Iona Prepara            8:44.6   21:51.38   61   
 70 Kenyatta Smith            11 LaSalle Acad            8:50.4   22:05.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              34    1    2    7   10   14   17                
      Total Time:  1:14:23.53                                                     
         Average:    14:52.71                                                     
   2 Xavier                       38    3    4    6   12   13   24                
      Total Time:  1:14:44.09                                                     
         Average:    14:56.82                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    76    5    9   16   19   27   35                
      Total Time:  1:17:12.34                                                     
         Average:    15:26.47                                                     
   4 Monsignor Farrell            89   11   15   20   21   22   23   34           
      Total Time:  1:17:52.70                                                     
         Average:    15:34.54                                                     
   5 Regis                       117    8   18   26   32   33                     
      Total Time:  1:19:25.76                                                     
         Average:    15:53.16                                                     
   6 Archbishop Molloy           179   25   36   38   39   41   43                
      Total Time:  1:22:46.17                                                     
         Average:    16:33.24                                                     
   7 Fordham Prep                184   29   30   31   42   52   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:23:34.81                                                     
         Average:    16:42.97                                                     
   8 St. Joseph by the Sea       223   28   44   48   50   53                     
      Total Time:  1:26:15.57                                                     
         Average:    17:15.12                                                     
   9 Kellenberg Memorial         224   37   45   46   47   49   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:26:14.31                                                     
         Average:    17:14.87                                                     
  10 Iona Preparatory School     265   40   51   56   58   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:30:52.84                                                     
         Average:    18:10.57  
    


                                  
Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var.  C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Joseph Traverso           11 Saint Anthony's         5:57.0   14:52.30    1   
  2 Thomas Keane               9 St. Peter's             5:58.8   14:56.81    2   
  3 Daniel Defranco           11 St. Peter's             6:09.4   15:23.50    3   
  4 James Simon               10 Saint Anthony's         6:10.8   15:26.85    4   
  5 Blaise Trapani            12 Chaminade               6:11.3   15:28.18    5   
  6 Alexander Velez           11 Xavier                  6:11.4   15:28.46    6   
  7 Aidan Kielty               9 St. Peter's             6:12.9   15:32.14    7   
  8 Matthew Nocerino          12 Saint Anthony's         6:13.0   15:32.42    8   
  9 John Kenny                11 St. Peter's             6:13.1   15:32.68    9   
 10 Tyler Besendorfer         11 Saint Anthony's         6:13.8   15:34.43   10   
 11 Edward Reilly              9 Saint Anthony's         6:14.2   15:35.39   11   
 12 Sean Sorice                9 Chaminade               6:14.8   15:36.92   12   
 13 Tazio Cutrona             10 Monsignor Farrell       6:15.4   15:38.36   13   
 14 Ryan Wise                 11 Saint Anthony's         6:15.7   15:39.07   14   
 15 Malik Jones               12 Saint Anthony's         6:15.8   15:39.35   15   
 16 Chase Nicolas              9 Xavier                  6:15.9   15:39.66   16   
 17 Brian Willman             12 Chaminade               6:18.0   15:44.78   17   
 18 Connor Besendorfer        11 Saint Anthony's         6:18.5   15:46.08        
 19 Christian Ruiz            12 Xavier                  6:18.6   15:46.47   18   
 20 William Taylor             9 Xavier                  6:18.8   15:46.83   19   
 21 Daniel Carolan             9 Xavier                  6:19.3   15:48.03   20   
 22 Anthony Iadisernia         9 Monsignor Farrell       6:20.8   15:52.01   21   
 23 Christian Farrelly        12 Saint Anthony's         6:21.2   15:52.81        
 24 Alex Klimek               10 Chaminade               6:21.5   15:53.65   22   
 25 Andres Sarmiento          11 Saint Anthony's         6:23.1   15:57.55        
 26 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade               6:24.0   15:59.85   23   
 27 William Powers            11 Chaminade               6:24.1   16:00.27   24   
 28 Joseph Mazzucca           10 Saint Anthony's         6:24.6   16:01.39        
 29 Matthew Esposito          12 St. Peter's             6:26.0   16:04.81   25   
 30 Edward Crabbe             10 Xavier                  6:26.1   16:05.23   26   
 31 Brandon Mooney            11 Saint Anthony's         6:26.3   16:05.73        
 32 Brennan Spillane           9 Chaminade               6:26.6   16:06.34   27   
 33 Peter Kawakami            11 Saint Anthony's         6:27.1   16:07.62        
 34 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:27.5   16:08.62        
 35 Eamon Tierney             11 Xavier                  6:27.7   16:09.08   28   
 36 Max Handler                9 Fordham Prep            6:27.9   16:09.56   29   
 37 Gabriel Slack             10 Xavier                  6:28.0   16:09.93        
 38 Sebastian Rodriguez       10 Chaminade               6:28.2   16:10.30        
 39 Justin Popovics           12 Monsignor Farrell       6:28.4   16:10.87   30   
 40 Paul Sampino              10 Saint Anthony's         6:28.6   16:11.32        
 41 Luke Salerno               9 Chaminade               6:29.2   16:12.81        
 42 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade               6:31.6   16:18.78        
 43 Daniel Ferro              12 Chaminade               6:31.7   16:19.19        
 44 Ryan Braster              12 Chaminade               6:32.5   16:21.22        
 45 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade               6:33.2   16:22.81        
 46 Ryan Nirenberg            12 Monsignor Farrell       6:33.9   16:24.62   31   
 47 Ryan Fitzgerald           12 Xavier                  6:34.3   16:25.73        
 48 Thomas Patrissy            9 St. Peter's             6:34.5   16:26.05   32   
 49 Andrew Asaro              10 Xavier                  6:34.6   16:26.42        
 50 Declan O'Dea              10 Xavier                  6:35.3   16:28.12        
 51 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade               6:35.4   16:28.49        
 52 Matthew Davila            12 Monsignor Farrell       6:35.6   16:28.92   33   
 53 David Brush               11 Xavier                  6:35.8   16:29.29        
 54 Conor Duggan              11 Xavier                  6:36.4   16:30.87        
 55 Julian Bastianello        12 Xavier                  6:36.8   16:31.78        
 56 Thomas Mormino            12 Monsignor Farrell       6:36.9   16:32.16   34   
 57 James Gillen              10 Monsignor Farrell       6:37.0   16:32.48   35   
 58 David Sullivan            10 Fordham Prep            6:37.4   16:33.51   36   
 59 Frank Sarcona              9 Monsignor Farrell       6:38.1   16:35.12        
 60 Justin Kirschner          10 Saint Anthony's         6:38.5   16:36.15        
 61 James Hopkins              9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:38.7   16:36.73        
 62 Kevin Harrington           9 Monsignor Farrell       6:38.9   16:37.17        
 63 Ryan Meade                12 Regis                   6:39.0   16:37.50   37   
 64 Eddie Torres               9 Iona Prepara            6:39.2   16:37.90   38   
 65 Leo Carolan                9 Xavier                  6:39.9   16:39.60        
 66 Cato Rafael                9 Xavier                  6:41.5   16:43.70        
 67 Evan Garland              12 Saint Anthony's         6:42.3   16:45.60        
 68 Andrew LaBarbara          10 Xavier                  6:42.4   16:45.96        
 69 Michael Decanio           11 St. Peter's             6:43.2   16:47.84   39   
 70 Vincent Nappi             10 Monsignor Farrell       6:43.4   16:48.39        
 71 Conor Lang                11 Saint Anthony's         6:43.9   16:49.77        
 72 Daniel Falero              9 Iona Prepara            6:44.6   16:51.52   40   
 73 Stephen Cottingham         9 Monsignor Farrell       6:44.8   16:51.83        
 74 James Mormando             9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:45.4   16:53.44        
 75 James Salerno              9 Chaminade               6:45.6   16:53.78        
 76 Peter Murray              11 Regis                   6:46.3   16:55.63   41   
 77 Joseph Ugenti             12 Chaminade               6:47.6   16:58.89        
 78 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade               6:48.4   17:00.90        
 79 Connor McIntyre           11 Xavier                  6:49.0   17:02.51        
 80 Will Rugai                12 Xavier                  6:49.4   17:03.38        
 81 Stephen Siracusa          10 St. Joseph b            6:49.8   17:04.40        
 82 Oscar Lesniak              9 Monsignor Farrell       6:49.9   17:04.75        
 83 Mark McGrade              11 Xavier                  6:50.2   17:05.34        
 84 Daniel Timoney             9 Chaminade               6:50.4   17:05.88        
 85 John Slevin               10 Chaminade               6:52.2   17:10.37        
 86 Matthew Baldwin            9 Saint Anthony's         6:53.5   17:13.53        
 87 Dereck Morales             9 Chaminade               6:55.0   17:17.30        
 88 Joseph Nativo             12 Monsignor Farrell       6:55.3   17:18.22        
 89 Daniel Corr               10 Xavier                  6:55.5   17:18.77        
 90 Joe Barbera               10 Monsignor Farrell       6:56.3   17:20.76        
 91 Thomas Ledwith            10 Xavier                  6:57.2   17:23.00        
 92 Peter Hooper               9 Iona Prepara            6:57.6   17:23.82   42   
 93 Nicolas Giannini          10 Xavier                  6:58.2   17:25.41        
 94 Luke Dumais               12 Monsignor Farrell       6:58.5   17:26.27        
 95 Connor Mahony             10 Iona Prepara            6:58.8   17:26.83   43   
 96 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade               6:59.1   17:27.66        
 97 Dennis Pryor              11 Chaminade               6:59.5   17:28.75        
 98 Brian Connelly            10 Saint Anthony's         7:00.5   17:31.03        
 99 Theodore Lazaretos         9 Monsignor Farrell       7:00.8   17:31.83        
100 Daniel Lehmann            12 Xavier                  7:01.3   17:33.26        
101 Colin Byrne               10 Xavier                  7:01.7   17:34.25        
102 Patrick Muccini           11 Chaminade               7:01.9   17:34.53        
103 Patrick Turansky          12 Chaminade               7:02.3   17:35.54        
104 Peter Commisso            10 Xavier                  7:03.4   17:38.50        
105 Bernard Kramarchuk        11 Regis                   7:03.7   17:39.27   44   
106 Patrick Cooney            12 Xavier                  7:04.8   17:41.83        
107 Aidan McMahon             10 Xavier                  7:05.8   17:44.29        
108 Richie Saccamagno         12 Monsignor Farrell       7:05.9   17:44.54        
109 Jordan Hargraves           9 Iona Prepara            7:06.4   17:45.78   45   
110 Christian Deem            12 Xavier                  7:07.2   17:48.01        
111 Charlie Morris             9 Fordham Prep            7:07.4   17:48.52   46   
112 Steven Marinelli           9 Monsignor Farrell       7:07.6   17:48.88        
113 James Murphy              11 Fordham Prep            7:08.8   17:51.83   47   
114 Jack D'Emilia              9 Fordham Prep            7:10.2   17:55.31   48   
115 Connor Norris              9 Xavier                  7:10.4   17:55.98        
116 Nicholas Rohrbacher       11 Xavier                  7:10.7   17:56.59        
117 Anthony Malshyti           9 Xavier                  7:10.9   17:57.09        
118 Joshua Louis               9 LaSalle Acad            7:11.3   17:58.09   49   
119 Sam Kimball               11 Xavier                  7:11.5   17:58.61        
120 Julian Navarro            12 Xavier                  7:11.8   17:59.51        
121 Michael Walters           11 Xavier                  7:13.6   18:04.00        
122 Arthur Daunt               9 Regis                   7:13.9   18:04.56   50   
123 Jack O'Reilly              9 Fordham Prep            7:14.4   18:05.99   51   
124 Liam Hughes                9 Regis                   7:16.1   18:10.14   52   
125 Connor Bradswich          12 Xavier                  7:16.5   18:11.19        
126 Thomas Horrigan           12 Xavier                  7:16.6   18:11.47        
127 Ignacio Dowling           10 Regis                   7:17.8   18:14.49   53   
128 Kevin Allen                9 Iona Prepara            7:18.9   18:17.26   54   
129 Jayden Sampeur            10 Archbishop Molloy       7:20.9   18:22.25        
130 Max Machado                9 Fordham Prep            7:21.1   18:22.64   55   
131 Owen Colligan              9 Fordham Prep            7:22.2   18:25.32        
132 John McCann               10 Xavier                  7:22.5   18:26.26        
133 Justin Kaplan              9 Xavier                  7:23.6   18:28.83        
134 Christian Willis           9 Xavier                  7:24.2   18:30.43        
135 Benn Friend                9 Fordham Prep            7:24.7   18:31.55        
136 Colman Tokar              11 Regis                   7:25.2   18:32.91   56   
137 Paul Proscia              10 Monsignor Farrell       7:26.8   18:36.81        
138 Gerard Casey              10 Archbishop Molloy       7:28.8   18:41.94        
139 Quincy Foster             10 Fordham Prep            7:30.0   18:44.78        
140 David Kindberg III         9 Iona Prepara            7:30.5   18:46.19   57   
141 Denzel Herrera             9 Fordham Prep            7:31.4   18:48.51        
142 Connor Young              10 St. Joseph b            7:32.2   18:50.46        
143 Keith DeStaebler          11 Regis                   7:32.6   18:51.28        
144 Roger Erichsen            10 Xavier                  7:33.8   18:54.42        
145 Timothy Doyle             10 Iona Prepara            7:34.5   18:56.20        
146 Ciro Salcedo              11 Regis                   7:34.8   18:56.94        
147 Simon Svec                11 Archbishop Molloy       7:35.3   18:58.23        
148 Joseph Pilewski           10 Saint Anthony's         7:42.4   19:15.83        
149 Kevin Ring                 9 Fordham Prep            7:44.6   19:21.29        
150 Oliver McGovern            9 Iona Prepara            7:45.2   19:22.96        
151 Alex Rodriques             9 Iona Prepara            7:46.3   19:25.60        
152 Luke Figueroa              9 Xavier                  7:48.0   19:29.91        
153 Matthew Rodriques         11 Iona Prepara            7:54.3   19:45.77        
154 Jason Mainolfi             9 St. Joseph b            7:55.2   19:47.84        
155 Jake Barsch               11 Chaminade               7:55.3   19:48.16        
156 Luke Stinga                9 Iona Prepara            7:57.2   19:52.82        
157 Benny Caiola               9 Iona Prepara            7:58.3   19:55.72        
158 James Barker               9 Iona Prepara            8:00.0   19:59.89        
159 Henry Nyre                 9 Iona Prepara            8:02.2   20:05.32        
160 Alex Leon                 11 LaSalle Acad            8:02.5   20:06.13   58   
161 Joseph Rachiele            9 Regis                   8:07.5   20:18.53        
162 Keelan O'Connell           9 Iona Prepara            8:13.7   20:34.17        
163 Christopher Iannotti       9 Iona Prepara            8:15.7   20:39.19        
164 Jeremiah Perez Mendez     10 LaSalle Acad            8:23.9   20:59.63   59   
165 Gonzalo Marroquin         11 Fordham Prep            8:33.3   21:23.21        
166 Fabian Polonia            10 LaSalle Acad            8:42.6   21:46.42   60   
167 Elijah Perez-Mendez       11 LaSalle Acad            8:53.0   22:12.37   61   
168 David Vasquez             10 Fordham Prep            8:59.0   22:27.46        
169 Daniel Graham             10 Fordham Prep            8:59.2   22:27.90

 29 Unknown                                              6:25.7   16:04.07        
166 Unknown                                              8:32.2   21:20.39        
167 Unknown                                              8:33.2   21:22.94        
173 Unknown                                              9:13.7   23:04.25        
174 Unknown                                              9:33.2   23:52.81               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              34    1    4    8   10   11   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:17:01.39                                                     
         Average:    15:24.28                                                     
   2 St. Peter's                  46    2    3    7    9   25   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:17:29.94                                                     
         Average:    15:29.99                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    79    5   12   17   22   23   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:18:43.38                                                     
         Average:    15:44.68                                                     
   4 Xavier                       79    6   16   18   19   20   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:18:29.45                                                     
         Average:    15:41.89                                                     
   5 Monsignor Farrell           128   13   21   30   31   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:20:34.78                                                     
         Average:    16:06.96                                                     
   6 Fordham Prep                206   29   36   46   47   48   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.73                                                     
         Average:    17:15.75                                                     
   7 Iona Preparatory School     208   38   40   42   43   45   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.85                                                     
         Average:    17:13.17                                                     
   8 Regis                       224   37   41   44   50   52   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:27:27.10                                                     
         Average:    17:29.42                                                     
   9 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)       287   49   58   59   60   61                     
      Total Time:  1:43:02.64                                                     
         Average:    20:36.53