Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Jim Smith Invitational - 9/15/2016 to 9/15/2018                 
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alyssia Brown              9 Notre Dame Academy     8:41.49    1             
  2 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip             9:15.43    2             
  3 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart           9:26.45    3             
  4 Joy Petersen               9 East Islip             9:28.62    4             
  5 Natalyn Kapner             9 Scarsdale Hi           9:31.16    5             
  6 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City            9:38.35    6             
  7 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Bluepoint      9:39.75    7             
  8 Shannon Maier              9 Sacred Heart           9:40.33    8             
  9 Kimberly Hopkins           9 Sacred Heart           9:42.90    9             
 10 Caroline Ingram            9 Sacred Heart           9:43.98   10             
 11 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                9:48.29                  
 12 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge              9:59.45   11             
 13 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh               10:00.60   12             
 14 Lauren Murphy              9 Connetquot            10:01.53                  
 15 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the          10:02.34   13             
 16 Dominga Rivera             9 Marymount Schools     10:04.56                  
 17 Elizabeth Hurshman         9 Scarsdale Hi          10:05.48   14             
 18 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City           10:06.30   15             
 19 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jefferson        10:07.35                  
 20 Okiah Makely               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     10:09.41   16             
 21 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     10:09.87   17             
 22 Olivia Zadvinskiy          9 Msit                  10:10.34   18             
 23 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of           10:10.81   19             
 24 Deirdre Nolty              9 Sacred Heart          10:11.62   20             
 25 Grace Duffy                9 Garden City           10:13.62   21             
 26 Samantha Marelli           9 Longwood              10:16.81   22             
 27 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho               10:17.81                  
 28 Kendra Daly                9 Sacred Heart          10:18.94                  
 29 Emma Hren                  9 East Hampton          10:22.33                  
 30 Emme Terranova             9 Northport             10:23.15   23             
 31 Meghan Leonard             9 Notre Dame Academy    10:23.82   24             
 32 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington       10:30.08   25             
 33 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood              10:31.19   26             
 34 Courtney Cummings          9 Sacred Heart          10:33.20                  
 35 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North              10:34.53   27             
 36 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai           10:36.31   28             
 37 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields          10:41.00                  
 38 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East              10:41.49   29             
 39 Laine Yastrzemski          9 Southampton           10:42.73                  
 40 Adrianna Farrugia          9 Lindenhurst           10:44.28   30             
 41 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country        10:45.02                  
 42 Ilina Goyal                9 Scarsdale Hi          10:45.95   31             
 43 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jefferson        10:51.33                  
 44 Stella Shapiro             9 Port Washington       10:58.06   32             
 45 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington       10:58.97   33             
 46 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge             11:00.03   34             
 47 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh               11:00.62   35             
 48 Saranda Capani             9 Notre Dame Academy    11:01.22   36             
 49 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton Beach     11:04.71   37             
 50 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton Beach     11:05.47   38             
 51 Sophia Marrone             9 Notre Dame Academy    11:05.99   39             
 52 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach     11:08.67   40             
 53 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                11:11.85   41             
 54 Hayden Joyce               9 Northport             11:14.19   42             
 55 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn                11:15.12   43             
 56 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai           11:16.37   44             
 57 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East              11:17.50   45             
 58 Scarlett Agresta           9 Sacred Heart          11:18.08                  
 59 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the          11:18.88   46             
 60 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS          11:21.57   47             
 61 Catherine Reilly           9 Sacred Heart          11:27.76                  
 62 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East              11:28.56   48             
 63 Leila Joseph               9 Connetquot            11:29.26                  
 64 Skyler Turner              9 Hhh East              11:30.12   49             
 65 Bridget O'Brien            9 Sacred Heart          11:30.83                  
 66 Katherine Stackler         9 Manhasset HS          11:31.55   50             
 67 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood              11:32.84   51             
 68 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai           11:33.36   52             
 69 Saya van der Aar           9 Scarsdale Hi          11:33.84   53             
 70 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport             11:34.81   54             
 71 Briana Primavera           9 Bayport/Bluepoint     11:35.68   55             
 72 Amber Hassig               9 East Islip            11:36.52   56             
 73 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport             11:37.88   57             
 74 Chiara Henselder           9 Hauppauge             11:38.49   58             
 75 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                11:39.85   59             
 76 Emily Clayton              9 Bayport/Bluepoint     11:40.41   60             
 77 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington       11:41.27   61             
 78 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood              11:41.78   62             
 79 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon          11:42.50                  
 80 Sarah Haanraadts           9 East Islip            11:43.29   63             
 81 Adriana Doria              9 Lindenhurst           11:44.09   64             
 82 Samantha Coulton           9 Hampton Bays          11:47.18                  
 83 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington       11:48.39   65             
 84 Kate Rubino                8 Mount Sinai           11:49.50   66             
 85 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood              11:49.97   67             
 86 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony's         11:50.50   68             
 87 Skyla Fabbricante          9 Northport             11:54.02   69             
 88 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of           11:54.57   70             
 89 Sarah Halsey               9 Riverhead             11:54.92   71             
 90 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge             11:57.28   72             
 91 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East              11:58.00   73             
 92 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh               11:59.24   74             
 93 Roya Barakza               9 Hhh West              12:00.14                  
 94 Amelia Harley              9 Manhasset HS          12:00.44   75             
 95 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington            12:01.11                  
 96 Madelyn Tymon              9 Sacred Heart          12:06.17                  
 97 Samantha Ednie             9 St. Anthony's         12:09.04   76             
 98 Marlena Bellucci           9 East Hampton          12:11.14                  
 99 Allie Alaimo               9 Marymount Schools     12:11.71                  
100 Aralyssa Lopez             9 Longwood              12:12.46                  
101 Aine McElhinney            9 Riverhead             12:13.63   77             
102 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington       12:14.60                  
103 Sophia Yazdi               9 Scarsdale Hi          12:16.08   78             
104 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho               12:16.63                  
105 Sophia Lauther             9 Hampton Bays          12:17.55                  
106 Diana Arevalo              9 St. Anthony's         12:18.37   79             
107 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                12:28.54   80             
108 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon          12:29.65                  
109 Kimberly Fields            9 Farmingdale           12:35.99   81             
110 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton           12:36.82                  
111 Steph Capitano             9 Bayport/Bluepoint     12:38.08                  
112 Ariana Carter              9 Shelter Island        12:38.54   82             
113 Jessica Mastrandrea        9 Notre Dame Academy    12:38.98   83             
114 Olivia Overstreet          9 Shelter Island        12:42.74   84             
115 Nora Connelly              9 Riverhead             12:49.54   85             
116 Kaya Payton                9 Riverhead             12:50.24   86             
117 Arianna Tandazo            9 Hauppauge             12:54.85   87             
118 Tina Giallas              12 Manhasset HS          12:55.50   88             
119 Kristi Denninger           9 Island Trees          13:00.38                  
120 Sajani Lally               9 Scarsdale Hi          13:01.01                  
121 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale           13:04.04   89             
122 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood              13:04.69                  
123 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS          13:09.65   90             
124 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of           13:18.39   91             
125 Samantha Barrett           9 St. John the          13:19.24   92             
126 Rachel Yang                9 Msit                  13:21.32   93             
127 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Bluepoint     13:24.47                  
128 Shaelyn Fitzgerald         9 Scarsdale Hi          13:25.66                  
129 Torgersen Gianna           9 Our Lady of           13:27.91   94             
130 Brooke Brigati             9 St. Anthony's         13:34.18   95             
131 Alyssa Fields              9 Farmingdale           13:35.35   96             
132 Daniela Latzman            9 Scarsdale Hi          13:36.79                  
133 Olivia Orlando             9 Northport             13:51.51                  
134 Lani Hartmann              9 Scarsdale Hi          13:55.14                  
135 Sophie Asher               9 Scarsdale Hi          14:00.50                  
136 Grace Wallin               9 St. Anthony's         14:06.58   97             
137 Deanna Bruno               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     14:07.54                  
138 Emily Martinez             9 Lindenhurst           14:16.18   98             
139 Ava Colon                  9 Notre Dame Academy    14:17.58                  
140 Jessica Cen Hung           9 Msit                  14:17.90   99             
141 Destiny Pena               9 Lindenhurst           14:33.16  100             
142 Rafaella Vogt              9 Scarsdale Hi          14:37.31                  
143 Brittany O'Connor-Wolfe    9 Bayport/Bluepoint     14:40.92                  
144 Emily Healy                9 St. John the          14:51.46  101             
145 Alexandra Salazar         10 Lindenhurst           15:03.51  102             
146 Jalen Lawton,              9 Lindenhurst           15:04.39                  
147 Ariana Oyola               9 Lindenhurst           15:24.78                  
148 Elizabeth Talkachov        9 Lindenhurst           15:29.07                  
149 Ruth Ogbemudia            10 VS North              15:34.88  103             
150 Ariana Rodriguez           9 Lindenhurst           15:36.99                  
151 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of           15:40.71  104             
152 Brooke Noonan              9 Clarke                15:43.74                  
153 Kaitlyn Gulluscio          7 Shelter Island        15:52.00  105             
154 Stephanie Perles           9 Lindenhurst           16:14.01                  
155 Samantha Edelman           9 Roslyn                16:33.25  106             
156 Sophie Clark               7 Shelter Island        16:52.11  107             
157 Eva Grace                  9 VS North              17:04.95  108             
158 Olivia Ohanlon             9 Lindenhurst           17:13.24                  
159 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst           17:18.05                  
160 Carolina Vittori           9 Scarsdale Hi          17:28.96                  
161 Katia Mahepath             9 St. Anthony's         18:50.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         20    3    8    9   10   20                    
      Total Time:    28:49.68                                                    
         Average:     9:36.56                                                    
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            40    7   16   17   55   60                    
      Total Time:    29:59.03                                                    
         Average:     9:59.68                                                    
   3 Garden City                  42    6   15   21                              
      Total Time:    29:58.27                                                    
         Average:     9:59.43                                                    
   4 Scarsdale High School        50    5   14   31   53   78                    
      Total Time:    30:22.59                                                    
         Average:    10:07.53                                                    
   5 Notre Dame Academy           61    1   24   36   39   83                    
      Total Time:    30:06.53                                                    
         Average:    10:02.18                                                    
   6 East Islip                   62    2    4   56   63                         
      Total Time:    30:20.57                                                    
         Average:    10:06.86                                                    
   7 Port Washington              90   25   32   33   61   65                    
      Total Time:    32:27.11                                                    
         Average:    10:49.04                                                    
   8 Longwood                     99   22   26   51   62   67                    
      Total Time:    32:20.84                                                    
         Average:    10:46.95                                                    
   9 Hauppauge                   103   11   34   58   72   87                    
      Total Time:    32:37.97                                                    
         Average:    10:52.66                                                    
  10 Westhampton Beach           115   37   38   40                              
      Total Time:    33:18.85                                                    
         Average:    11:06.29                                                    
  11 Northport                   119   23   42   54   57   69                    
      Total Time:    33:12.15                                                    
         Average:    11:04.05                                                    
  12 Wantagh                     121   12   35   74                              
      Total Time:    33:00.46                                                    
         Average:    11:00.16                                                    
  13 Hhh East                    122   29   45   48   49   73                    
      Total Time:    33:27.55                                                    
         Average:    11:09.19                                                    
  14 Mount Sinai                 124   28   44   52   66                         
      Total Time:    33:26.04                                                    
         Average:    11:08.68                                                    
  15 Roslyn                      143   41   43   59   80  106                    
      Total Time:    34:06.82                                                    
         Average:    11:22.28                                                    
  16 St. John the Baptist        151   13   46   92  101                         
      Total Time:    34:40.46                                                    
         Average:    11:33.49                                                    
  17 Manhasset HS                172   47   50   75   88   90                    
      Total Time:    34:53.56                                                    
         Average:    11:37.86                                                    
  18 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   180   19   70   91   94  104                    
      Total Time:    35:23.77                                                    
         Average:    11:47.93                                                    
  19 Lindenhurst                 192   30   64   98  100  102                    
      Total Time:    36:44.55                                                    
         Average:    12:14.85                                                    
  20 Msit                        210   18   93   99                              
      Total Time:    37:49.56                                                    
         Average:    12:36.52                                                    
  21 St. Anthony's               223   68   76   79   95   97                    
      Total Time:    36:17.91                                                    
         Average:    12:05.97                                                    
  22 Riverhead                   233   71   77   85   86                         
      Total Time:    36:58.09                                                    
         Average:    12:19.37                                                    
  23 VS North                    238   27  103  108                              
      Total Time:    43:14.36                                                    
         Average:    14:24.79                                                    
  24 Farmingdale                 266   81   89   96                              
      Total Time:    39:15.38                                                    
         Average:    13:05.13                                                    
  25 Shelter Island              271   82   84  105  107                         
      Total Time:    41:13.28                                                    
         Average:    13:44.43 
   


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brooke Rauber             10 Tully                   6:10.9   19:12.22    1   
  2 Lauryn Heskin             10 Marymount Schools       6:29.4   20:09.82    2   
  3 Faithe Ketchum             9 Corning                 6:39.0   20:39.44    3   
  4 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:51.3   21:17.59    4   
  5 Giavanna Comerford        10 Notre Dame Academy      6:52.3   21:20.69    5   
  6 Ashley Steedman           10 Westhampton Beach       6:53.9   21:25.79    6   
  7 Katie Hale                10 Corning                 6:59.7   21:43.72    7   
  8 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            7:00.5   21:46.30    8   
  9 Alicia Lawson             10 Corning                 7:01.1   21:48.29    9   
 10 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue              7:03.3   21:55.15   10   
 11 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot              7:08.4   22:10.90   11   
 12 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton            7:08.9   22:12.52   12   
 13 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington              7:10.5   22:17.39   13   
 14 Bri Urban                  9 Corning                 7:16.6   22:36.45   14   
 15 Sophia Fitzpatrick        10 Sacred Heart            7:17.8   22:40.09   15   
 16 Katlynn Edinger           10 Tully                   7:23.8   22:58.81   16   
 17 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington              7:27.0   23:08.66   17   
 18 Victoria Collins          10 Corning                 7:27.5   23:10.10   18   
 19 Lydia Keyes               10 Corning                 7:28.2   23:12.36        
 20 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               7:28.4   23:13.10   19   
 21 Penelope Greene           10 Pierson                 7:32.1   23:24.52        
 22 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City             7:35.0   23:33.53   20   
 23 Bella Tarbet              10 East Hampton            7:36.4   23:37.71   21   
 24 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the            7:39.0   23:45.97   22   
 25 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot              7:39.9   23:48.66   23   
 26 Alexa Doyle               10 Scarsdale Hi            7:40.5   23:50.64   24   
 27 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS            7:41.2   23:52.63   25   
 28 Samantha Chen             10 Manhasset HS            7:44.9   24:04.28   26   
 29 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:46.6   24:09.39   27   
 30 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport               7:48.1   24:14.28   28   
 31 Allison Reid               9 Northport               7:50.3   24:20.91   29   
 32 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            7:52.9   24:29.24   30   
 33 Lea Reisel                10 Scarsdale Hi            7:54.5   24:34.13   31   
 34 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the            7:58.2   24:45.52   32   
 35 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead               8:01.6   24:56.19   33   
 36 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              8:02.2   24:57.94   34   
 37 Angelina Desjardin        10 St. Anthony's           8:03.5   25:01.91   35   
 38 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields            8:10.8   25:24.84   36   
 39 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the            8:11.8   25:27.77   37   
 40 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park             8:12.9   25:31.21        
 41 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS            8:13.0   25:31.60   38   
 42 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS            8:13.1   25:32.01   39   
 43 Sandra Lu                 10 Msit                    8:18.7   25:49.33   40   
 44 Anna Thornton              9 Connetquot              8:21.7   25:58.57   41   
 45 Kaitlyn Taggart           10 Wantagh                 8:22.3   26:00.55   42   
 46 Nicki Edinger             10 Tully                   8:23.2   26:03.37   43   
 47 Kelly Li                  10 Msit                    8:26.7   26:14.06   44   
 48 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton Beach       8:26.9   26:14.63   45   
 49 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park             8:27.2   26:15.76        
 50 Dafne Espana              10 Riverhead               8:28.8   26:20.53   46   
 51 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                8:29.6   26:23.16   47   
 52 Aileen Hoban              10 Notre Dame Academy      8:30.5   26:26.05   48   
 53 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             8:31.0   26:27.49   49   
 54 Nicole Shaffery           10 Northport               8:31.4   26:28.72   50   
 55 Katie Haier               10 Tully                   8:35.3   26:40.73   51   
 56 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Country          8:36.0   26:43.05        
 57 Kelly Yu                  10 Msit                    8:36.4   26:44.27   52   
 58 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                 8:36.6   26:44.80        
 59 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields            8:37.9   26:48.95   53   
 60 Grace D'Andrea            10 Sacred Heart            8:38.3   26:50.20   54   
 61 Mikayla Martinsen         10 Northport               8:38.7   26:51.41   55   
 62 Lauren Reagan             10 Msit                    8:41.1   26:58.76   56   
 63 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              8:42.2   27:02.40   57   
 64 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                8:42.4   27:02.84        
 65 Lauren Afran              10 Scarsdale Hi            8:43.4   27:06.08   58   
 66 Kristina Karabanova       10 Scarsdale Hi            8:44.0   27:07.76   59   
 67 Kylie Chen                10 Harborfields            8:46.0   27:14.14   60   
 68 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart            8:46.7   27:16.20   61   
 69 Amy Zheng                 10 Msit                    8:49.1   27:23.84   62   
 70 Sofia Gutierrez Boker     10 Marymount Schools       8:49.2   27:24.17   63   
 71 Alena Moreira             10 VS North                8:52.2   27:33.26        
 72 Amber Li                  10 Msit                    8:53.3   27:36.76        
 73 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead               8:54.1   27:39.22   64   
 74 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony's           8:54.4   27:40.23   65   
 75 Stella McCormack          10 East Hampton            8:55.9   27:44.99   66   
 76 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony's           8:56.8   27:47.51   67   
 77 Kathryn Fargione          10 Sacred Heart            8:57.0   27:48.31        
 78 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington              8:57.3   27:49.06   68   
 79 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                 8:58.4   27:52.74        
 80 Aniella Zolavsky-Tang     10 Notre Dame Academy      9:01.8   28:03.27   69   
 81 Madison Matarazzo         10 Garden City             9:02.5   28:05.49   70   
 82 Sarah Y Wong              10 Scarsdale Hi            9:03.3   28:07.92   71   
 83 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart            9:06.1   28:16.41        
 84 Charlotte Crowley         10 Scarsdale Hi            9:07.9   28:22.18        
 85 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             9:09.0   28:25.68   72   
 86 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington              9:09.4   28:26.67   73   
 87 Yurami van Eer            10 Scarsdale Hi            9:10.0   28:28.77        
 88 Taylor Verdi              10 St. Anthony's           9:10.9   28:31.43   74   
 89 Mary Menger               10 Sacred Heart            9:11.7   28:34.03        
 90 Isabella Diminich         10 Marymount Schools       9:12.9   28:37.64   75   
 91 Emily Saldin              10 Northport               9:15.0   28:44.17   76   
 92 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         9:18.3   28:54.33        
 93 Sophia Lamendola          10 Northport               9:19.8   28:59.16        
 94 Taylor Case               10 Huntington              9:20.7   29:02.02   77   
 95 Amber DiPietro            10 Connetquot              9:20.9   29:02.44   78   
 96 Lindsey Lindvall          10 Northport               9:21.9   29:05.48        
 97 Victoria Bell             10 Harborfields            9:25.5   29:16.79   79   
 98 Mackenzie Lewis           10 St. John the            9:27.0   29:21.53   80   
 99 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                9:30.8   29:33.24   81   
100 Emma Doutney              10 Comsewogue              9:32.2   29:37.58   82   
101 Isabella Cayemitte        10 Long Island             9:34.2   29:43.92   83   
102 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale             9:34.8   29:45.66   84   
103 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              9:35.9   29:49.08   85   
104 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              9:36.2   29:50.04   86   
105 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge               9:37.3   29:53.46   87   
106 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City             9:37.5   29:54.15   88   
107 Ellie Heinze              10 Harborfields            9:39.4   29:59.87   89   
108 Sophia Lally              10 Scarsdale Hi            9:40.5   30:03.28        
109 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            9:41.3   30:06.04        
110 Grace Teuscher            10 Scarsdale Hi            9:41.7   30:07.03        
111 Caleigh Kellerman         10 Longwood                9:42.0   30:08.14   90   
112 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                 9:42.2   30:08.76   91   
113 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                  9:47.8   30:26.13   92   
114 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                9:53.4   30:43.40   93   
115 Kate Connolly             10 Manhasset HS            9:53.8   30:44.82   94   
116 Emma Green                10 Harborfields            9:54.0   30:45.32        
117 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                 9:55.4   30:49.77   95   
118 Erin Conte                10 St. Anthony's           9:57.9   30:57.34   96   
119 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony's           9:58.1   30:58.17        
120 Mia Amato                 10 St. Anthony's           9:58.4   30:59.06        
121 Samantha McKechnie        10 Hauppauge              10:02.0   31:10.23   97   
122 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Country         10:05.9   31:22.21        
123 Yael Zarrini              10 Roslyn                 10:06.6   31:24.52   98   
124 Lindsey Gaare             10 St. John the           10:08.0   31:28.90   99   
125 Julisa Vargas             10 Hhh East               10:08.2   31:29.39        
126 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jefferson         10:24.5   32:20.02        
127 Catherine Burke           10 Our Lady of            10:26.3   32:25.66  100   
128 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst            10:26.7   32:26.85  101   
129 Shannon Henehan           10 Northport              10:28.7   32:33.22        
130 Corina Henke              10 Garden City            10:29.5   32:35.53  102   
131 Colleen Wang              10 Msit                   10:30.7   32:39.26        
132 Megan Gilligan            10 Sacred Heart           10:35.2   32:53.40        
133 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of            10:35.8   32:55.13  103   
134 Molly McLendon            10 Connetquot             10:36.2   32:56.39        
135 Ashley Macario            10 Connetquot             10:37.5   33:00.48        
136 Jocelyn Osorio            10 Lindenhurst            10:38.5   33:03.62  104   
137 Ava Serure                10 Hhh East               10:38.9   33:04.79        
138 Bella Barbagallo          10 Northport              10:40.9   33:11.12        
139 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood               10:43.4   33:18.84  105   
140 Ava Cucuzza               10 Roslyn                 10:50.8   33:41.82  106   
141 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton            10:59.1   34:07.65        
142 Danielle Malpica          10 Long Island            10:59.9   34:10.06  107   
143 Julia Marino              10 Long Island            11:01.5   34:14.96  108   
144 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washington        11:01.8   34:15.99        
145 Tara Lauther              10 Hampton Bays           11:02.0   34:16.59        
146 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                 11:04.4   34:24.22  109   
147 Brianna Isaza             10 Huntington             11:13.5   34:52.25        
148 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony's          11:16.4   35:01.38        
149 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst            11:32.9   35:52.68  110   
150 Sophia Lee                10 Marymount Schools      11:33.5   35:54.34  111   
151 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart           11:35.8   36:01.51        
152 Maggie Kiley              10 St. Anthony's          11:38.6   36:10.24        
153 Alyssa Fitzgerald         10 Alexander Hamilton     11:39.7   36:13.59        
154 Martina Harkin            10 St. Anthony's          11:40.4   36:15.77        
155 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            11:43.4   36:25.22        
156 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             11:59.8   37:16.21        
157 Gina DeLuca               10 Connetquot             12:12.2   37:54.80        
158 Cameron Tonry             10 Hauppauge              12:39.1   39:18.41  112   
159 Kaeli Roth                10 Hauppauge              12:39.4   39:19.32  113   
160 Kaitlyn Boneman            9 Lindenhurst            12:44.7   39:35.62  114   
161 Francesca Catena          10 Lindenhurst            12:44.9   39:36.30  115   
162 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            12:53.8   40:03.82        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corning                      19    3    7    9   14   18                     
      Total Time:  1:04:11.45                                                     
         Average:    21:23.82                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         53    8   15   30   54   61                     
      Total Time:  1:08:55.63                                                     
         Average:    22:58.55                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            55    4    6   45                               
      Total Time:  1:08:58.01                                                     
         Average:    22:59.34                                                     
   4 Tully                        60    1   16   43   51                          
      Total Time:  1:08:14.40                                                     
         Average:    22:44.80                                                     
   5 Connetquot                   75   11   23   41   78   85                     
      Total Time:  1:11:58.13                                                     
         Average:    23:59.38                                                     
   6 Manhasset HS                 89   25   26   38   39   94                     
      Total Time:  1:13:28.51                                                     
         Average:    24:29.51                                                     
   7 St. John the Baptist         91   22   32   37   80   99                     
      Total Time:  1:13:59.26                                                     
         Average:    24:39.76                                                     
   8 Huntington                   98   13   17   68   73   77                     
      Total Time:  1:13:15.11                                                     
         Average:    24:25.04                                                     
   9 East Hampton                 99   12   21   66                               
      Total Time:  1:13:35.22                                                     
         Average:    24:31.74                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  101   10   34   57   82   86                     
      Total Time:  1:13:55.49                                                     
         Average:    24:38.50                                                     
  11 Northport                   107   28   29   50   55   76                     
      Total Time:  1:15:03.91                                                     
         Average:    25:01.31                                                     
  12 Scarsdale High School       113   24   31   58   59   71                     
      Total Time:  1:15:30.85                                                     
         Average:    25:10.29                                                     
  13 Notre Dame Academy          122    5   48   69                               
      Total Time:  1:15:50.01                                                     
         Average:    25:16.67                                                     
  14 Msit                        136   40   44   52   56   62                     
      Total Time:  1:18:47.66                                                     
         Average:    26:15.89                                                     
  15 Marymount Schools           140    2   63   75  111                          
      Total Time:  1:16:11.63                                                     
         Average:    25:23.88                                                     
  16 Riverhead                   143   33   46   64                               
      Total Time:  1:18:55.94                                                     
         Average:    26:18.65                                                     
  17 Harborfields                149   36   53   60   79   89                     
      Total Time:  1:19:27.93                                                     
         Average:    26:29.31                                                     
  18 St. Anthony's               167   35   65   67   74   96                     
      Total Time:  1:20:29.65                                                     
         Average:    26:49.89                                                     
  19 Garden City                 178   20   70   88  102                          
      Total Time:  1:21:33.17                                                     
         Average:    27:11.06                                                     
  20 Farmingdale                 183   27   72   84                               
      Total Time:  1:22:20.73                                                     
         Average:    27:26.91                                                     
  21 Hauppauge                   203   19   87   97  112  113                     
      Total Time:  1:24:16.79                                                     
         Average:    28:05.60                                                     
  22 Longwood                    218   47   81   90   93  105                     
      Total Time:  1:26:04.54                                                     
         Average:    28:41.52                                                     
  23 Wantagh                     228   42   91   95                               
      Total Time:  1:26:59.08                                                     
         Average:    28:59.70                                                     
  24 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   252   49  100  103                               
      Total Time:  1:31:48.28                                                     
         Average:    30:36.10                                                     
  25 Roslyn                      296   92   98  106  109                          
      Total Time:  1:35:32.47                                                     
         Average:    31:50.83                                                     
  26 Long Island Lutheran        298   83  107  108                               
      Total Time:  1:38:08.94                                                     
         Average:    32:42.98                                                     
  27 Lindenhurst                 315  101  104  110  114  115                     
      Total Time:  1:41:23.15                                                     
         Average:    33:47.72 



Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:19.6   19:39.11    1   
  2 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart            6:19.8   19:39.90    2   
  3 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead               6:34.3   20:24.82    3   
  4 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             6:37.2   20:33.88    4   
  5 Claire Mason              11 Corning                 6:42.8   20:51.43    5   
  6 Sierra Dinneen            11 Notre Dame Academy      6:49.1   21:10.75    6   
  7 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart            6:51.9   21:19.55    7   
  8 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the            6:55.1   21:29.56    8   
  9 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            6:55.7   21:31.45    9   
 10 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place            6:56.8   21:34.85        
 11 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot              6:58.2   21:39.20   10   
 12 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead               6:59.3   21:42.72   11   
 13 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         7:00.4   21:46.04   12   
 14 Victoria Capobianco       11 Scarsdale Hi            7:00.6   21:46.72   13   
 15 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart            7:06.6   22:05.33   14   
 16 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge               7:09.7   22:14.88   15   
 17 Bridget Rosso             11 Sacred Heart            7:14.2   22:28.76   16   
 18 Angelea Collins           11 Corning                 7:16.2   22:35.03   17   
 19 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the            7:17.7   22:39.84   18   
 20 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS            7:20.0   22:46.97   19   
 21 Abby Perry                11 Corning                 7:21.0   22:49.92   20   
 22 Chloe Mantis              11 Manhasset HS            7:25.2   23:03.07   21   
 23 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton Beach       7:26.6   23:07.39        
 24 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park             7:37.9   23:42.57        
 25 Samantha Rosenberg        11 Scarsdale Hi            7:40.2   23:49.54   22   
 26 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                7:44.8   24:04.05        
 27 Natalia Ruszkowski        11 Riverhead               7:47.2   24:11.49   23   
 28 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Country          7:48.2   24:14.44   24   
 29 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees            7:48.6   24:15.82        
 30 Erin Maguire              11 Island Trees            7:50.7   24:22.27        
 31 Sofia Garcia              11 Notre Dame Academy      7:52.1   24:26.69   25   
 32 Giana Haubrich            11 Northport               7:52.5   24:27.78        
 33 Elaine Li                 11 Msit                    7:53.5   24:31.09   26   
 34 Kai Tong Gao              11 Msit                    7:53.8   24:31.79   27   
 35 Meghan Cappitelli         12 Kellenberg              7:54.2   24:33.19        
 36 Arabella Baker            11 Marymount Schools       7:55.9   24:38.38   28   
 37 Emma Feldman              11 Scarsdale Hi            7:56.2   24:39.49   29   
 38 Isabel Lago               11 Scarsdale Hi            7:59.9   24:50.93   30   
 39 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead               8:07.0   25:12.97   31   
 40 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             8:08.5   25:17.68   32   
 41 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot              8:09.0   25:19.01   33   
 42 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge               8:10.0   25:22.19   34   
 43 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island          8:10.3   25:23.21        
 44 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue              8:13.4   25:32.84   35   
 45 Jennifer Gaffney          11 St. John the            8:17.5   25:45.61   36   
 46 Chizuruoke Onouha         11 VS North                8:18.0   25:47.15        
 47 Adrian Franzoi            11 Marymount Schools       8:18.8   25:49.60   37   
 48 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             8:23.1   26:03.07   38   
 49 Athena Yao                11 Wantagh                 8:23.6   26:04.39        
 50 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the            8:24.0   26:05.71   39   
 51 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot              8:24.8   26:08.20   40   
 52 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             8:27.7   26:17.21   41   
 53 Tanner Scarola             9 St. Anthony's           8:27.9   26:17.80   42   
 54 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City             8:28.1   26:18.55   43   
 55 Kate Weilep               11 Manhasset HS            8:30.4   26:25.59   44   
 56 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Country          8:33.2   26:34.38   45   
 57 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst             8:33.7   26:35.81   46   
 58 Gabriella Ciccarelli      11 Connetquot              8:34.4   26:37.98   47   
 59 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport               8:34.8   26:39.14        
 60 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             8:35.0   26:39.83   48   
 61 Katherine Blaney          11 Manhasset HS            8:35.9   26:42.65   49   
 62 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue              8:37.0   26:46.09   50   
 63 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             8:42.2   27:02.22   51   
 64 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                8:45.7   27:13.15   52   
 65 Kayla Hsu                 11 Manhasset HS            8:48.1   27:20.47        
 66 Kaitlyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart            8:48.8   27:22.65   53   
 67 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst             8:48.8   27:22.89   54   
 68 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony's           8:51.2   27:30.24   55   
 69 Jessica Liberopoulos      11 Garden City             8:52.3   27:33.80   56   
 70 Danielle Cavaliere        11 Hauppauge               8:53.0   27:35.87   57   
 71 Natalia Lago              11 Scarsdale Hi            8:53.6   27:37.56   58   
 72 Anna Westfall             11 VS North                8:54.3   27:39.86        
 73 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City             8:55.0   27:42.05   59   
 74 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton             8:57.3   27:49.13   60   
 75 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             8:59.2   27:55.18   61   
 76 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:59.4   27:55.75   62   
 77 Ashley McDowell           11 St. Anthony's           9:00.9   28:00.30   63   
 78 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             9:01.1   28:00.92   64   
 79 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             9:01.2   28:01.25        
 80 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         9:04.4   28:11.12   65   
 81 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             9:04.6   28:11.94   66   
 82 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             9:05.5   28:14.81   67   
 83 Aidan Noble               11 St. Anthony's           9:07.1   28:19.50   68   
 84 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             9:07.5   28:20.89   69   
 85 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue              9:07.9   28:22.02   70   
 86 Nicole Juran              11 Middle Country          9:08.2   28:23.18   71   
 87 Ying Dan Lin              11 Msit                    9:08.8   28:24.82   72   
 88 Emma Licata               11 Mount Sinai             9:10.2   28:29.13        
 89 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton Beach       9:10.6   28:30.41        
 90 Jolene Ciccarone          11 Garden City             9:17.6   28:52.38   73   
 91 Lindsay Sentochnick       11 Longwood                9:18.3   28:54.48        
 92 Nicole Kaplan             11 Hhh West                9:19.0   28:56.50   74   
 93 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             9:19.2   28:57.23        
 94 Julianna Rivera           11 Longwood                9:21.4   29:04.05        
 95 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue              9:22.3   29:06.85   75   
 96 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             9:24.9   29:14.93        
 97 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             9:26.4   29:19.61   76   
 98 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City             9:30.4   29:31.97   77   
 99 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             9:30.5   29:32.25        
100 Sara Elghory               9 Lindenhurst             9:30.5   29:32.49   78   
101 Isabella Salinas          12 Lindenhurst             9:36.1   29:49.82   79   
102 Deanna Beattie            11 Connetquot              9:37.8   29:54.97   80   
103 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of             9:41.9   30:07.61   81   
104 Kim Wachter               12 Lindenhurst             9:42.6   30:09.89   82   
105 Gianna Buckley            11 Garden City             9:43.6   30:13.19        
106 Deirdre Higgins           11 Sacred Heart            9:44.9   30:17.06        
107 Jacqueline Harkins        11 Mount Sinai             9:45.1   30:17.71        
108 Reilly Murphy             11 Connetquot              9:49.5   30:31.37        
109 Abigail Masri             11 Port Washington         9:49.6   30:31.70   83   
110 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai             9:49.7   30:31.97        
111 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue              9:51.3   30:36.95   84   
112 Tia Coffman               11 Comsewogue              9:57.6   30:56.49        
113 Antonia Rogate            11 St. Anthony's          10:01.2   31:07.72   85   
114 Tammy Dong                11 Msit                   10:01.5   31:08.52   86   
115 Gianna Alcala             11 Comsewogue             10:07.5   31:27.34        
116 Melissa Healy             11 Comsewogue             10:11.7   31:40.20        
117 Samantha Turner           11 Hhh East               10:12.8   31:43.61        
118 Caroline Schneider        11 Our Lady of            10:19.3   32:04.02   87   
119 Caitlin Griffin           11 Sacred Heart           10:22.1   32:12.75        
120 Samantha Torre            11 St. Anthony's          10:22.6   32:14.29        
121 Nikki Schwenk             11 Manhasset HS           10:23.1   32:15.75        
122 Kimberly Warshauer        11 Farmingdale            10:36.1   32:56.04        
123 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton           10:36.2   32:56.38        
124 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                 10:36.5   32:57.50        
125 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai            10:36.9   32:58.55        
126 Kayla Quinn               11 Garden City            10:39.2   33:05.66        
127 Melissa Holland           11 Notre Dame Academy     10:47.0   33:30.15   88   
128 Diya Rai-Gersappe         11 Huntington             10:49.9   33:39.00        
129 Kathleen Staunton         12 Marymount Schools      10:53.9   33:51.53   89   
130 Rachel Russ               11 Port Jefferson         10:57.1   34:01.48        
131 Christina Marciano        11 Garden City            10:59.8   34:09.92        
132 Grace Kearns              11 Southampton            11:05.9   34:28.74   90   
133 Emily Ross                11 Hhh West               11:08.1   34:35.53   91   
134 Serena May                11 Southampton            11:21.6   35:17.54   92   
135 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                 11:25.5   35:29.63   93   
136 Alexa Pereira             11 Farmingdale            11:34.3   35:57.09        
137 Tiffany Giang             11 Lindenhurst            11:40.0   36:14.63        
138 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale            11:40.9   36:17.61        
139 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue             11:42.7   36:23.21        
140 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue             11:47.2   36:37.13        
141 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst            11:50.8   36:48.19        
142 Melina Giorgou            11 Farmingdale            11:56.6   37:06.10        
143 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale            12:23.8   38:30.72        
144 Cristiana LaForte         11 Roslyn                 12:40.0   39:21.24   94   
145 Victoria Moi              11 Roslyn                 13:34.2   42:09.57   95   
146 Kate Campbell             11 Mount Sinai            13:34.7   42:11.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         23    2    7   14   16   53                     
      Total Time:  1:03:04.78                                                     
         Average:    21:01.60                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  37    1    4   32   41   48                     
      Total Time:  1:05:30.67                                                     
         Average:    21:50.23                                                     
   3 Riverhead                    37    3   11   23   31                          
      Total Time:  1:06:19.03                                                     
         Average:    22:06.35                                                     
   4 Corning                      42    5   17   20                               
      Total Time:  1:06:16.38                                                     
         Average:    22:05.46                                                     
   5 Manhasset HS                 49    9   19   21   44   49                     
      Total Time:  1:07:21.49                                                     
         Average:    22:27.17                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist         62    8   18   36   39                          
      Total Time:  1:09:55.01                                                     
         Average:    23:18.34                                                     
   7 Scarsdale High School        64   13   22   29   30   58                     
      Total Time:  1:10:15.75                                                     
         Average:    23:25.25                                                     
   8 Connetquot                   83   10   33   40   47   80                     
      Total Time:  1:13:06.41                                                     
         Average:    24:22.14                                                     
   9 Hauppauge                   106   15   34   57                               
      Total Time:  1:15:12.94                                                     
         Average:    25:04.32                                                     
  10 Notre Dame Academy          119    6   25   88                               
      Total Time:  1:19:07.59                                                     
         Average:    26:22.53                                                     
  11 Msit                        125   26   27   72   86                          
      Total Time:  1:17:27.70                                                     
         Average:    25:49.24                                                     
  12 Middle Country              140   24   45   71                               
      Total Time:  1:19:12.00                                                     
         Average:    26:24.00                                                     
  13 Marymount Schools           154   28   37   89                               
      Total Time:  1:24:19.51                                                     
         Average:    28:06.51                                                     
  14 Comsewogue                  155   35   50   70   75   84                     
      Total Time:  1:20:40.95                                                     
         Average:    26:53.65                                                     
  15 Garden City                 158   43   56   59   73   77                     
      Total Time:  1:21:34.40                                                     
         Average:    27:11.47                                                     
  16 St. Anthony's               160   42   55   63   68   85                     
      Total Time:  1:21:48.34                                                     
         Average:    27:16.12                                                     
  17 Port Washington             160   12   65   83                               
      Total Time:  1:20:28.86                                                     
         Average:    26:49.62                                                     
  18 Farmingdale                 163   38   61   64   67   69                     
      Total Time:  1:21:59.17                                                     
         Average:    27:19.73                                                     
  19 Lindenhurst                 178   46   54   78   79   82                     
      Total Time:  1:23:31.19                                                     
         Average:    27:50.40                                                     
  20 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   193   51   66   76   81   87                     
      Total Time:  1:24:33.77                                                     
         Average:    28:11.26                                                     
  21 Hhh West                    217   52   74   91                               
      Total Time:  1:30:45.18                                                     
         Average:    30:15.06                                                     
  22 Southampton                 242   60   90   92                               
      Total Time:  1:37:35.41                                                     
         Average:    32:31.81                                                     
  23 Roslyn                      249   62   93   94   95                          
      Total Time:  1:42:46.62                                                     
         Average:    34:15.54 
 


Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Butler            12 Corning                 6:38.3   20:37.28    1   
  2 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the            6:53.9   21:25.66    2   
  3 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the            7:00.6   21:46.67    3   
  4 Grace Scouten             12 Corning                 7:03.5   21:55.78    4   
  5 Alison Carr               12 Tully                   7:09.0   22:12.86        
  6 Nykoya Barnes             12 Notre Dame Academy      7:10.5   22:17.38        
  7 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the            7:14.6   22:30.02    5   
  8 Casey Franzreb            12 Notre Dame Academy      7:16.0   22:34.53        
  9 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington              7:17.8   22:40.05    6   
 10 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields            7:18.9   22:43.48    7   
 11 Brynne Ketchum            12 Corning                 7:19.4   22:44.93    8   
 12 Rachel Berry              12 Tully                   7:20.0   22:46.95        
 13 Cassidy Williams          12 Msit                    7:24.2   23:00.01    9   
 14 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park             7:28.5   23:13.25        
 15 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue              7:29.4   23:15.95   10   
 16 Mary McLaughlin           12 Harborfields            7:31.9   23:23.84   11   
 17 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the            7:33.0   23:27.22   12   
 18 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jefferson          7:36.5   23:38.02   13   
 19 Caroline Jungck           12 Pierson                 7:38.1   23:43.12   14   
 20 Elise Boucher             12 Scarsdale Hi            7:38.6   23:44.64   15   
 21 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart            7:42.8   23:57.76   16   
 22 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot              7:44.9   24:04.39   17   
 23 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:45.8   24:07.13   18   
 24 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport               7:46.8   24:10.07   19   
 25 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                   7:54.7   24:34.56        
 26 Karen Zhu                 12 Msit                    7:55.5   24:37.10   20   
 27 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton Beach       7:57.2   24:42.39        
 28 Nina Metviner             12 Scarsdale Hi            7:57.5   24:43.35   21   
 29 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields            7:59.6   24:50.00   22   
 30 Shakya Amaratunga         12 Msit                    8:01.4   24:55.60   23   
 31 Coutney Lee               12 Manhasset HS            8:02.3   24:58.18   24   
 32 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue              8:02.9   25:00.16   25   
 33 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                8:03.1   25:00.88   26   
 34 Grace Lawlor              12 Harborfields            8:04.1   25:04.04   27   
 35 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony's           8:07.3   25:13.98   28   
 36 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                8:07.6   25:14.76   29   
 37 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                8:08.5   25:17.57   30   
 38 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the            8:10.1   25:22.57   31   
 39 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             8:11.4   25:26.48   32   
 40 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         8:13.7   25:33.84   33   
 41 Siying chen               12 Msit                    8:14.8   25:37.05   34   
 42 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays            8:17.7   25:46.19   35   
 43 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays            8:19.0   25:50.20   36   
 44 Xin Yan Zhu               12 Msit                    8:20.4   25:54.47   37   
 45 Erika Varady              12 Huntington              8:22.6   26:01.29   38   
 46 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the            8:23.9   26:05.54        
 47 Athena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot              8:25.9   26:11.48   39   
 48 Lilit Kevorkian           12 Northport               8:26.8   26:14.48   40   
 49 Danielle Mank             12 Harborfields            8:28.6   26:19.99   41   
 50 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         8:29.1   26:21.69   42   
 51 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City             8:29.9   26:24.09   43   
 52 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays            8:30.8   26:26.98   44   
 53 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of             8:32.4   26:31.77        
 54 Alexandra Kopcak          12 Garden City             8:34.5   26:38.21   45   
 55 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart            8:36.5   26:44.53   46   
 56 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City             8:37.0   26:46.07   47   
 57 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton             8:38.1   26:49.52        
 58 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue              8:43.0   27:04.76   48   
 59 Alexandra Katz            12 Harborfields            8:47.1   27:17.40        
 60 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:47.8   27:19.78        
 61 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             8:49.4   27:24.75   49   
 62 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East                8:50.1   27:26.85   50   
 63 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             8:51.1   27:29.79   51   
 64 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:51.4   27:30.95   52   
 65 Riplee Mercer             12 Southampton             8:52.1   27:32.97        
 66 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot              8:52.3   27:33.59   53   
 67 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport               8:52.8   27:35.10   54   
 68 Alexandra Heber           12 Garden City             8:57.1   27:48.42   55   
 69 Amelia Mdved              12 Our Lady of             9:01.6   28:02.63        
 70 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge               9:05.8   28:15.68        
 71 Riley Dilger              12 Longwood                9:06.5   28:17.81        
 72 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         9:08.3   28:23.33   56   
 73 Jane Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          9:08.6   28:24.22   57   
 74 Samantha Cotes            12 Middle Country          9:11.7   28:34.07        
 75 Kaitlyn Schumm            12 Harborfields            9:12.9   28:37.71        
 76 Michelle Muscolo          12 Connetquot              9:15.8   28:46.73   58   
 77 Isabela Gaskill           12 Babylon                 9:16.6   28:49.16   59   
 78 Nicole Grueneberg         12 Sacred Heart            9:19.0   28:56.66   60   
 79 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge               9:19.5   28:58.11        
 80 Annabelle Dominguez       12 Hampton Bays            9:21.1   29:03.21   61   
 81 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue              9:21.9   29:05.72   62   
 82 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot              9:28.3   29:25.62   63   
 83 Nicole Forte              12 Harborfields            9:29.3   29:28.64        
 84 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:29.6   29:29.59   64   
 85 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                 9:31.6   29:35.64   65   
 86 Olivia Berry              12 Babylon                 9:33.7   29:42.15   66   
 87 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City             9:36.2   29:49.90   67   
 88 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot              9:36.4   29:50.60        
 89 Colette Barron            12 Huntington              9:37.3   29:53.61   68   
 90 Caitlin Eivers            12 Harborfields            9:37.8   29:55.12        
 91 Ashanna Archibald         12 Huntington              9:49.3   30:30.80   69   
 92 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  9:49.8   30:32.25   70   
 93 Lateshia Peters           12 East Hampton            9:50.3   30:33.75        
 94 Carly Browngardt          12 Pierson                 9:51.3   30:36.95   71   
 95 Amali Nunez               12 Connetquot              9:53.9   30:45.14        
 96 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                  9:54.2   30:45.91   72   
 97 Shannon Biesty            12 St. Anthony's           9:57.9   30:57.51   73   
 98 Meghan Kane               12 Farmingdale            10:02.2   31:10.70   74   
 99 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai            10:02.9   31:12.91   75   
100 Grace Horan               12 Pierson                10:09.9   31:34.81   76   
101 Victoria Bruchhauser      12 Long Island            10:14.9   31:50.16   77   
102 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jefferson         10:17.3   31:57.66   78   
103 Claudia Dilimetin         12 Northport              10:24.5   32:20.10   79   
104 Kate Scharfenberger       12 Manhasset HS           10:28.6   32:32.81   80   
105 Quinn Scaring             12 Manhasset HS           10:30.1   32:37.37   81   
106 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS           10:30.4   32:38.55   82   
107 Sydney Salamy             12 East Hampton           10:33.1   32:46.81        
108 Caitlin McGetrick         12 Msit                   10:39.5   33:06.85        
109 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Country         10:45.6   33:25.52        
110 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jefferson         10:51.0   33:42.49   83   
111 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jefferson         10:51.2   33:43.00   84   
112 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai            11:10.0   34:41.56   85   
113 Emma Bartik               12 Connetquot             11:31.5   35:48.13        
114 Louise Tichy              12 Harborfields           11:36.2   36:02.89        
115 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 11:36.5   36:03.68   86   
116 Ivana Telesmanic          12 St. Anthony's          11:46.5   36:34.88   87   
117 Sophia Vittori            12 Scarsdale Hi           11:48.7   36:41.83   88   
118 Celeste Pietrzak          12 Long Island            11:57.7   37:09.66   89   
119 Danielle Siino            12 Long Island            12:44.2   39:33.99   90   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. John the Baptist         10    2    3    5   12   31                     
      Total Time:  1:05:42.35                                                     
         Average:    21:54.12                                                     
   2 Corning                      13    1    4    8                               
      Total Time:  1:05:17.99                                                     
         Average:    21:46.00                                                     
   3 Harborfields                 40    7   11   22   27   41                     
      Total Time:  1:10:57.32                                                     
         Average:    23:39.11                                                     
   4 Msit                         52    9   20   23   34   37                     
      Total Time:  1:12:32.71                                                     
         Average:    24:10.91                                                     
   5 Comsewogue                   83   10   25   48   62                          
      Total Time:  1:15:20.87                                                     
         Average:    25:06.96                                                     
   6 Hhh East                     85   26   29   30   50                          
      Total Time:  1:15:33.21                                                     
         Average:    25:11.07                                                     
   7 Connetquot                  109   17   39   53   58   63                     
      Total Time:  1:17:49.46                                                     
         Average:    25:56.49                                                     
   8 Huntington                  112    6   38   68   69                          
      Total Time:  1:18:34.95                                                     
         Average:    26:11.65                                                     
   9 Northport                   113   19   40   54   79                          
      Total Time:  1:17:59.65                                                     
         Average:    25:59.89                                                     
  10 Hampton Bays                115   35   36   44   61                          
      Total Time:  1:18:03.37                                                     
         Average:    26:01.13                                                     
  11 Mount Sinai                 119   18   49   52   75   85                     
      Total Time:  1:19:02.83                                                     
         Average:    26:20.95                                                     
  12 Sacred Heart Academy        122   16   46   60                               
      Total Time:  1:19:38.95                                                     
         Average:    26:32.99                                                     
  13 Scarsdale High School       124   15   21   88                               
      Total Time:  1:25:09.82                                                     
         Average:    28:23.28                                                     
  14 Port Washington             131   33   42   56                               
      Total Time:  1:20:18.86                                                     
         Average:    26:46.29                                                     
  15 Garden City                 135   43   45   47   55   67                     
      Total Time:  1:19:48.37                                                     
         Average:    26:36.13                                                     
  16 Port Jefferson              148   13   57   78   83   84                     
      Total Time:  1:23:59.90                                                     
         Average:    27:59.97                                                     
  17 Farmingdale                 157   32   51   74                               
      Total Time:  1:24:06.97                                                     
         Average:    28:02.33                                                     
  18 Pierson                     161   14   71   76                               
      Total Time:  1:25:54.88                                                     
         Average:    28:38.30                                                     
  19 Manhasset HS                185   24   80   81   82                          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.36                                                     
         Average:    30:02.79                                                     
  20 St. Anthony's               188   28   73   87                               
      Total Time:  1:32:46.37                                                     
         Average:    30:55.46                                                     
  21 Babylon                     190   59   65   66                               
      Total Time:  1:28:06.95                                                     
         Average:    29:22.32                                                     
  22 Roslyn                      206   64   70   72   86                          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.75                                                     
         Average:    30:15.92                                                     
  23 Long Island Lutheran        256   77   89   90                               
      Total Time:  1:48:33.81                                                     
         Average:    36:11.27