Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Tom Knipfing - Goldberg Memorial  XC Invitational - 10/4/2018           
                            Firemen's Field, Ridge NY                             
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 1.7 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches         6:17.0   10:40.87        
  2 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches         6:24.1   10:52.94        
  3 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                   6:37.1   11:14.94        
  4 Mary Grace Col             8 Island Trees            6:39.2   11:18.64        
  5 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad            6:41.0   11:21.61        
  6 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                6:45.8   11:29.75    1   
  7 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                   6:46.1   11:30.29        
  8 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             6:48.3   11:34.09        
  9 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge               6:48.5   11:34.31    2   
 10 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jefferson          6:50.1   11:37.04        
 11 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches         6:51.3   11:39.14        
 12 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                6:53.4   11:42.66        
 13 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton Beach       6:55.9   11:46.94        
 14 Alexa Dobbs                8 Hauppauge               6:56.7   11:48.32    3   
 15 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       7:00.1   11:54.13        
 16 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton Beach       7:01.1   11:55.88        
 17 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai             7:01.6   11:56.60        
 18 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             7:03.8   12:00.41        
 19 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan      8 Shoreham Wad            7:07.5   12:06.67        
 20 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                7:19.4   12:26.92    4   
 21 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                7:23.0   12:33.11    5   
 22 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                7:25.5   12:37.31    6   
 23 Chiara Henselder           9 Hauppauge               7:27.0   12:39.87    7   
 24 Madison Lamancussa         9 North Babylon           7:36.8   12:56.41        
 25 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge               7:36.9   12:56.68    8   
 26 Arianna Tandazo            9 Hauppauge               7:37.1   12:56.92    9   
 27 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad            7:42.5   13:06.14        
 28 Laura Alt                  9 Longwood                7:43.4   13:07.67   10   
 29 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood                7:43.6   13:07.99   11   
 30 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       8:20.6   14:10.93        
 31 Ryan Christie              9 Bellport                8:47.9   14:57.35        
 32 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                  10:08.7   17:14.69        
 33 Jenna Naples              10 Center Moriches        10:38.2   18:04.86        
 34 Meghan Walsh               9 Hauppauge              10:53.9   18:31.57   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Longwood                     26    1    4    5    6   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:02:14.76                                                     
         Average:    12:26.96                                                     
   2 Hauppauge                    29    2    3    7    8    9   12                
      Total Time:  1:01:56.10                                                     
         Average:    12:23.22    



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                6:46.5   21:02.70    1   
  2 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge               6:48.0   21:07.46    2   
  3 Laurel Tammany            10 Patchogue/Medford       6:48.7   21:09.68    3   
  4 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                6:50.1   21:13.88    4   
  5 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                6:54.7   21:28.33    5   
  6 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                6:59.4   21:42.88    6   
  7 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge               7:03.8   21:56.61    7   
  8 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               7:04.3   21:58.09    8   
  9 Kayla Bullard             11 Hauppauge               7:06.6   22:05.13    9   
 10 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:11.0   22:18.94   10   
 11 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                7:23.2   22:56.70   11   
 12 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford       7:26.1   23:05.88   12   
 13 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                7:28.0   23:11.67   13   
 14 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:29.6   23:16.62   14   
 15 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:34.6   23:32.22   15   
 16 Camillia Zugel            10 Longwood                7:35.2   23:33.99   16   
 17 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                7:36.5   23:38.07   17   
 18 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford       7:39.2   23:46.66   18   
 19 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                7:42.7   23:57.57        
 20 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylon           7:44.5   24:03.02   19   
 21 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                7:48.2   24:14.58   20   
 22 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                7:52.7   24:28.48   21   
 23 Shay Steuart              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:56.0   24:38.70   22   
 24 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge               7:59.5   24:49.56   23   
 25 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East                8:01.7   24:56.45   24   
 26 Caroline Pescatore        10 North Babylon           8:04.4   25:04.70   25   
 27 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylon           8:07.0   25:12.83   26   
 28 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                8:10.1   25:22.49   27   
 29 Skyler Turner              9 Hhh East                8:11.0   25:25.29        
 30 Samantha Yanez            12 North Babylon           8:14.7   25:36.91   28   
 31 Emily Caron               12 Patchogue/Medford       8:15.8   25:40.12        
 32 Riley Dilger              12 Longwood                8:22.2   26:00.26   29   
 33 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:23.7   26:04.73        
 34 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge               8:23.8   26:05.00   30   
 35 Lindsay Sentochnick       11 Longwood                8:25.7   26:11.15   31   
 36 Sonia Cardenas            11 Longwood                8:29.2   26:21.77   32   
 37 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                8:29.3   26:22.08   33   
 38 Julianna Rivera           11 Longwood                8:29.4   26:22.44   34   
 39 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                8:31.8   26:29.95        
 40 Ava Serure                10 Hhh East                8:34.4   26:37.97        
 41 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                8:34.8   26:39.43        
 42 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                8:36.2   26:43.68        
 43 Minori Sekine             12 Hhh East                8:37.1   26:46.30        
 44 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford       8:39.1   26:52.63        
 45 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                8:40.8   26:58.04        
 46 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge               8:44.6   27:09.76   35   
 47 Samantha McKechnie        10 Hauppauge               8:45.4   27:12.35        
 48 Jeanna Boltz               9 Hhh East                8:52.3   27:33.65        
 49 Brielle Tillman           10 Longwood                9:03.7   28:08.94        
 50 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                9:04.4   28:11.15        
 51 Roya Barakza               9 Hhh West                9:05.0   28:12.96        
 52 Iqra Baig                 12 North Babylon           9:06.1   28:16.68   36   
 53 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylon           9:06.3   28:17.05   37   
 54 Madeline Schumann         10 Patchogue/Medford       9:15.8   28:46.66        
 55 Valerie Fabian            11 Bellport                9:22.4   29:07.07   38   
 56 Brigit Black              10 Longwood                9:25.7   29:17.52        
 57 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                9:35.0   29:46.34   39   
 58 Samantha Turner           11 Hhh East                9:36.1   29:49.74        
 59 Evgenia Kennedy           12 North Babylon           9:38.0   29:55.58   40   
 60 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylon           9:43.7   30:13.37        
 61 Alyssa Grossnickle        12 North Babylon           9:49.1   30:30.24        
 62 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylon           9:54.7   30:47.47        
 63 Cameron Tonry             10 Hauppauge              11:28.7   35:39.56        
 64 Kaeli Roth                10 Hauppauge              11:29.0   35:40.37        
 65 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      11:29.6   35:42.41        
 66 Cameron Lauro             11 North Babylon          11:42.0   36:20.81        
 67 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport               13:33.9   42:08.60   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hauppauge                    49    2    7    8    9   23   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.85                                                     
         Average:    22:23.37                                                     
   2 Patchogue/Medford            54    3   10   12   14   15   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:53:23.34                                                     
         Average:    22:40.67                                                     
   3 Hhh East                     73    4   11   17   20   21   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:56:31.71                                                     
         Average:    23:18.35                                                     
   4 Bellport                     89    1    5    6   38   39   41                
      Total Time:  2:03:07.32                                                     
         Average:    24:37.47                                                     
   5 Longwood                    121   13   16   29   31   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:05:18.84                                                     
         Average:    25:03.77                                                     
   6 North Babylon               134   19   25   26   28   36   37   40           
      Total Time:  2:08:14.14                                                     
         Average:    25:38.83    
      

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:06.9   18:59.71    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:07.0   19:00.04    2   
  3 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:22.8   19:49.28        
  4 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad            6:30.2   20:12.18    3   
  5 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             6:39.1   20:39.72    4   
  6 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moriches         6:46.7   21:03.45        
  7 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jefferson          6:47.7   21:06.58    5   
  8 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees            6:50.7   21:15.81        
  9 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck               6:55.4   21:30.59    6   
 10 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               6:57.6   21:37.15    7   
 11 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton Beach       6:59.1   21:42.07        
 12 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               6:59.7   21:43.77    8   
 13 Erin Maguire              11 Island Trees            7:02.0   21:50.92        
 14 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:03.9   21:56.75    9   
 15 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                   7:05.4   22:01.45   10   
 16 Reagan Mullins            12 Islip                   7:15.3   22:32.42   11   
 17 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jefferson          7:17.0   22:37.53   12   
 18 Lea Henke                 10 Rocky Point             7:20.7   22:48.94   13   
 19 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:21.1   22:50.22   14   
 20 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad            7:25.6   23:04.17   15   
 21 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                   7:25.8   23:05.06   16   
 22 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees            7:31.9   23:23.75        
 23 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               7:38.2   23:43.42   17   
 24 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             7:39.6   23:47.91   18   
 25 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             7:40.2   23:49.73   19   
 26 Mackenzie Cummings        11 Islip                   7:41.5   23:53.59   20   
 27 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             7:43.3   23:59.43   21   
 28 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             7:44.8   24:03.99        
 29 Julie Seifert             12 Mattituck               7:49.3   24:17.86   22   
 30 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               7:51.4   24:24.41   23   
 31 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad            7:52.2   24:26.99   24   
 32 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                   7:54.4   24:33.87   25   
 33 Kayla McKenna             11 Islip                   7:54.5   24:34.17   26   
 34 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai             7:56.6   24:40.65        
 35 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton Beach       8:00.5   24:52.69        
 36 Jane Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          8:01.3   24:55.33   27   
 37 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             8:04.6   25:05.49   28   
 38 Emma Reidy                10 Mattituck               8:13.9   25:34.27        
 39 Alexandra Lingg           12 Center Moriches         8:14.1   25:34.94        
 40 Tara Doran                 9 Rocky Point             8:14.3   25:35.71   29   
 41 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             8:15.7   25:40.04        
 42 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck               8:18.8   25:49.64        
 43 Sofia Stirpe              10 Shoreham Wad            8:19.2   25:50.74   30   
 44 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:21.8   25:59.05        
 45 Katelyn Goldhammer         9 Rocky Point             8:22.9   26:02.26   31   
 46 Morgan Moroney            10 Rocky Point             8:26.5   26:13.56   32   
 47 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             8:40.5   26:56.93        
 48 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:41.4   26:59.76        
 49 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                   8:44.0   27:08.02   33   
 50 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton Beach       8:44.4   27:09.26        
 51 Lauren Onufrak            10 Mattituck               8:49.1   27:23.80        
 52 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai             8:51.1   27:29.92        
 53 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches         8:55.4   27:43.38        
 54 Sara Keiser               10 Rocky Point             8:59.9   27:57.38   34   
 55 Emily Stewart             12 Center Moriches         9:26.5   29:20.00        
 56 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             9:30.1   29:30.97        
 57 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai             9:31.0   29:33.77        
 58 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jefferson          9:37.1   29:52.98   35   
 59 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jefferson          9:37.3   29:53.42   36   
 60 Tianna Couch              12 Port Jefferson          9:45.2   30:17.98   37   
 61 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                   9:51.2   30:36.70        
 62 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai             9:53.8   30:44.64        
 63 Lily Russell              12 Mattituck              10:09.7   31:34.19        
 64 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai            10:13.1   31:44.62        
 65 Maggie Passamonte         12 Shoreham Wad           10:22.5   32:13.90   38   
 66 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            10:32.8   32:45.91        
 67 Claudia Sodano            11 Mount Sinai            10:32.9   32:46.25        
 68 Kate Campbell             11 Mount Sinai            11:35.9   36:01.79        
 69 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                  11:36.2   36:02.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  34    1    2    4    9   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:44:24.13                                                     
         Average:    20:52.83                                                     
   2 Mattituck                    52    6    7    8   14   17   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:51:25.15                                                     
         Average:    22:17.03                                                     
   3 Islip                        82   10   11   16   20   25   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:56:06.39                                                     
         Average:    23:13.28                                                     
   4 Shoreham Wading River       110    3   15   24   30   38                     
      Total Time:  2:05:47.98                                                     
         Average:    25:09.60                                                     
   5 Port Jefferson              115    5   12   27   35   36   37                
      Total Time:  2:08:25.84                                                     
         Average:    25:41.17                                                     
   6 Rocky Point                 133   13   28   29   31   32   34                
      Total Time:  2:05:45.96                                                     
         Average:    25:09.20