2018 Section XI Modified Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing
Girls Race A
Boys Race B
Girls Race B
Boys and Girls Race
Rosters

Boys Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Dylan Friel Seneca (Sachem) 1337 M 8:42.63
2 Tim Sheehan East Northport 505 M 8:43.77
3 Brian Liebowitz Gelinas (WM) 578 M 8:47.16
4 Henry Cardona East Hampton 463 M 8:48.83
5 Mikey Gilbert East Hampton 466 M 8:50.07
6 Gavin O'Shea William Rogers (KP) 1416 M 8:50.92
7 Gianni Mastellone Oregon (PM) 1002 M 9:05.46
8 Brian Pabisch Candlewood (HHH) 286 M 9:05.80
9 Dillon Aery Candlewood (HHH) 257 M 9:07.97
10 Rowan Dunn Gelinas (WM) 569 M 9:09.25
11 Andrew Macchio Seneca (Sachem) 1342 M 9:10.36
12 Nicholas Balsamo Seneca (Sachem) 1329 M 9:11.33
13 Jack Cooper East Hampton 464 M 9:13.93
14 Mano Idir Port Jefferson 1054 M 9:15.40
15 Danny Derby Hauppauge 673 M 9:18.59
16 Drew Feinstein Port Jefferson 1050 M 9:20.35
17 Liam Fowkes East Hampton 465 M 9:21.59
18 Matthew Garside William Rogers (KP) 1408 M 9:24.55
19 Veer Anand Candlewood (HHH) 258 M 9:24.91
20 Drennan William Lindenhurst 768 M 9:26.84
21 Chris Willis Robert Moses (NB) 1130 M 9:29.18
22 Connor Howell William Rogers (KP) 1410 M 9:31.64
23 Kyle Reidway Longwood 822 M 9:32.07
24 Alex Ferrazzi William Rogers (KP) 1407 M 9:33.09
25 Hammad Malik Longwood 828 M 9:33.56
26 Severin Bailey Gelinas (WM) 562 M 9:34.04
27 Jacob Quinn William Rogers (KP) 1417 M 9:34.43
28 Noah Savickas-Dougherty Longwood 823 M 9:35.61
29 Brarly Peralta Copiague 398 M 9:36.16
30 Ryan Helier East Hampton 468 M 9:36.73
31 Joseph Sellitto Hauppauge 688 M 9:39.38
32 Griffin Matlin Gelinas (WM) 581 M 9:41.82
33 Mastrandrea Luke Lindenhurst 775 M 9:42.62
34 Nick Swist East Northport 501 M 9:43.09
35 Michael Padvano Longwood 821 M 9:44.51
36 Brendan Capadanno Port Jefferson 1046 M 9:45.29
37 Passannante Keith Lindenhurst 776 M 9:49.23
38 Charlie West Murphy Boys 902 M 9:49.73
39 Colin Hodgkinson Hauppauge 679 M 9:51.42
40 Peter Sloniewsky Gelinas (WM) 590 M 9:53.52
41 Jack Bisbee Candlewood (HHH) 262 M 9:54.17
42 Christian Ulloa Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1241 M 9:54.58
43 Kevin Oliver East Northport 498 M 9:54.92
44 Christian Cruz Hampton Bays 640 M 9:55.33
45 George Austin Gelinas (WM) 561 M 9:55.68
46 Victor Mainetti East Northport 507 M 9:56.06
47 Liam Ruiz Longwood 832 M 9:56.39
48 Zachary Vasconcellos Candlewood (HHH) 304 M 9:56.70
49 Zachary Himelfarb Hampton Bays 645 M 9:57.18
50 Benjamin Wyszomierski Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1244 M 9:57.54
51 Aiden Antonelli Longwood 825 M 9:59.20
52 Jacob Milano Longwood 820 M 9:59.55
53 Jacob Ayers East Northport 494 M 10:00.18
54 Alex Dong Murphy Boys 899 M 10:02.15
55 Dominic Tetta East Northport 490 M 10:04.91
56 Matt Cioffi Seneca (Sachem) 1333 M 10:05.92
57 Luke Chitkara Gelinas (WM) 567 M 10:06.73
58 William Burns Hauppauge 670 M 10:11.47
59 Nick Berhalter William Rogers (KP) 1403 M 10:12.43
60 Dominic Magat East Hampton 462 M 10:14.35
61 Jack Martinez Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1232 M 10:14.70
62 Luca Montesano Longwood 829 M 10:15.49
63 Aidan Kilduff Gelinas (WM) 576 M 10:16.78
64 Oliver Maio East Hampton 467 M 10:17.29
65 Aaron Robertson Murphy Boys 896 M 10:17.68
66 William Ulrich Longwood 833 M 10:19.52
67 Sean Moore Copiague 383 M 10:19.96
68 Henry Barbagallo East Northport 493 M 10:20.83
69 Tahari Moseley Copiague 415 M 10:21.26
70 Dalton Rutt Gelinas (WM) 588 M 10:21.70
71 Matthew Gucciardo Seneca (Sachem) 1336 M 10:22.16
72 Christian Williams Robert Moses (NB) 1129 M 10:24.34
73 Michael Gershonowitz Seneca (Sachem) 1335 M 10:26.40
74 Sang Luu East Hampton 469 M 10:28.35
75 Tyler Temme Seneca (Sachem) 1351 M 10:29.62
76 Hauxuan Chen Seneca (Sachem) 1332 M 10:30.12
77 Thomas Koeppel Seneca (Sachem) 1341 M 10:30.59
78 James Narici Samoset (Sachem) 1219 M 10:30.96
79 Johnny McGullum Hauppauge 683 M 10:31.44
80 Jack Treacher Northport Middle School 955 M 10:33.58
81 TJ Scannevin William Rogers (KP) 1418 M 10:34.51
82 Joseph Richetti Seneca (Sachem) 1352 M 10:35.13
83 Jimmy Callinan Seneca (Sachem) 1331 M 10:36.33
84 Nathan Zarko Northport Middle School 945 M 10:36.85
85 Andrew Reid East Northport 486 M 10:37.20
86 Christian Pensa Hampton Bays 641 M 10:37.54
87 Thomas Cavuoto Northport Middle School 952 M 10:37.93
88 Zachary Hafemeister Hampton Bays 644 M 10:38.31
89 Christian Troia Copiague 397 M 10:39.27
90 Alexander Petersson Murphy Boys 900 M 10:41.59
91 Jake Sciacca Candlewood (HHH) 290 M 10:42.40
92 Connor Daily Port Jefferson 1047 M 10:43.44
93 Tyler Kreischer Longwood 827 M 10:43.95
94 Emmanuel Romero Copiague 381 M 10:46.17
95 EJ Ettinger William Rogers (KP) 1405 M 10:47.70
96 Michael Varracchi Longwood 834 M 10:48.00
97 Tyler Walker Candlewood (HHH) 305 M 10:49.86
98 Ryan Gruter Oregon (PM) 1583 M 10:51.01
99 Carter Heuer Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1230 M 10:51.40
100 Javelle Epps Candlewood (HHH) 271 M 10:52.09
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Elijah Amos Hampton Bays 642 M 10:52.53
102 John Barth Oregon (PM) 996 M 10:52.98
103 Daniel Sullivan Candlewood (HHH) 298 M 10:54.16
104 Matthew Rotolo Seneca (Sachem) 1349 M 10:56.14
105 Justin Moore Gelinas (WM) 583 M 11:00.92
106 Jack Scauri Hauppauge 687 M 11:01.79
107 Jack Nunez William Rogers (KP) 1415 M 11:02.77
108 Sean Tucci Candlewood (HHH) 303 M 11:03.15
109 Jason Decaro East Northport 495 M 11:05.08
110 Ryan Hoffman Longwood 826 M 11:05.35
111 Joe Klemballa William Rogers (KP) 1411 M 11:06.26
112 Philip Match Murphy Boys 917 M 11:06.64
113 Gavin Hughes Seneca (Sachem) 1338 M 11:07.07
114 Owen Murphy Gelinas (WM) 586 M 11:07.44
115 Jason Sfakis Murphy Boys 907 M 11:08.44
116 Andrew Grant Candlewood (HHH) 274 M 11:09.88
117 Michael Cartisano Murphy Boys 914 M 11:10.19
118 Brian Stursberg Hampton Bays 639 M 11:10.70
119 Alan John Murphy Boys 898 M 11:11.87
120 Kevin Cabrera Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1224 M 11:12.46
121 Ryan VerEecke Oregon (PM) 1004 M 11:12.92
122 Alex Pinkall Robert Moses (NB) 1111 M 11:13.47
123 Jake Zamek Port Jefferson 1065 M 11:14.69
124 Carlos Diaz Hauppauge 674 M 11:16.10
125 Edison Peguero Copiague 403 M 11:16.54
126 Ryan McClusky Northport Middle School 949 M 11:17.13
127 Steven Heckman Copiague 424 M 11:18.02
128 Elijah Lam Gelinas (WM) 577 M 11:18.33
129 Matthew Brown Gelinas (WM) 565 M 11:19.17
130 Chris Engler Hauppauge 676 M 11:19.54
131 Austin Vero Gelinas (WM) 591 M 11:20.79
132 Gambino Joe Lindenhurst 771 M 11:22.61
133 Connor Mahoney East Northport 489 M 11:23.70
134 Ari Chervony Copiague 399 M 11:26.70
135 Dylan Peck Robert Moses (NB) 1108 M 11:27.05
136 Ethan Mandracchia Murphy Boys 905 M 11:27.50
137 Kyler Tyzkowski Longwood 824 M 11:27.95
138 Joshua Proscia Robert Moses (NB) 1114 M 11:28.75
139 Nicholas Formato Murphy Boys 915 M 11:29.12
140 Ryan Homeyer William Rogers (KP) 1409 M 11:29.47
141 Khaleeq Jawed Hauppauge 680 M 11:30.01
142 Colin Buscarino Hauppauge 671 M 11:30.37
143 Tyler Macrina Gelinas (WM) 580 M 11:30.78
144 Ayush Daulatani Candlewood (HHH) 268 M 11:31.18
145 Calvin Blissett Northport Middle School 944 M 11:32.08
146 Anthony Santos Copiague 384 M 11:32.82
147 Michael Robert East Northport 500 M 11:33.96
148 Chris Triolo William Rogers (KP) 1421 M 11:34.40
149 Michael Stritzl William Rogers (KP) 1420 M 11:34.97
150 Szczepan David Lindenhurst 784 M 11:36.05
151 Evan Freeman Gelinas (WM) 571 M 11:36.91
152 Colin Taormina Candlewood (HHH) 300 M 11:39.06
153 John Paoillo East Northport 496 M 11:40.29
154 Bradley Kelton Gelinas (WM) 575 M 11:43.54
155 Ethan Hoerning Northport Middle School 951 M 11:44.78
156 Kyle May Longwood 819 M 11:45.25
157 Anthony Obrien Gelinas (WM) 587 M 11:46.85
158 Peter Crafa Robert Moses (NB) 1082 M 11:48.29
159 Justin Ortiz Seneca (Sachem) 1347 M 11:50.16
160 Belmonte Julian Lindenhurst 761 M 11:51.30
161 Cody Suhr Seneca (Sachem) 1350 M 11:52.30
162 Frankie Andersen Seneca (Sachem) 1327 M 11:54.76
163 Nicholas Meoni Seneca (Sachem) 1345 M 11:55.53
164 Zachary Teer Murphy Boys 921 M 11:56.45
165 Anthony Agostinelli William Rogers (KP) 1401 M 11:57.01
166 James Veneroni Robert Moses (NB) 1127 M 11:57.58
167 Gregory Boswell Port Jefferson 1043 M 11:57.93
168 Carlo Fontanini Gelinas (WM) 570 M 11:58.22
169 Connor Gallagher Gelinas (WM) 572 M 11:58.94
170 Andrew Aronow Seneca (Sachem) 1328 M 11:59.27
171 Daniel Christian Robert Moses (NB) 1080 M 11:59.57
172 Eamonn Stamm-Walsh Murphy Boys 903 M 11:59.87
173 Christian Cruz Copiague 409 M 12:00.25
174 Matt Kyrillidis East Northport 499 M 12:01.55
175 Marc Staiano Murphy Boys 912 M 12:02.34
176 Brendan Fernandez East Northport 488 M 12:03.12
177 Logan Maraio Samoset (Sachem) 1218 M 12:04.44
178 Corey Metro Seneca (Sachem) 1346 M 12:05.12
179 Ryan O'Rourke Samoset (Sachem) 1221 M 12:05.41
180 Peyton Tierney Samoset (Sachem) 1220 M 12:05.86
181 Nick Aspris Samoset (Sachem) 1217 M 12:06.31
182 Chris Goday Oregon (PM) 1000 M 12:07.28
183 Aidan Clarke Murphy Boys 897 M 12:07.86
184 Darrin Lee William Rogers (KP) 1413 M 12:09.28
185 Travis Crowley William Rogers (KP) 1404 M 12:10.13
186 Elijah Williams Robert Moses (NB) 1128 M 12:11.85
187 carlos Salinas Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1235 M 12:19.29
188 Jamal Pearsall-Turner Longwood 830 M 12:20.06
189 Sebastian Triaba Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1240 M 12:20.55
190 Jack Interrante Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1231 M 12:21.26
191 Nicholas Smirnov Port Jefferson 1063 M 12:21.62
192 Jordan Schindel Candlewood (HHH) 289 M 12:23.10
193 Jaedon Dara Candlewood (HHH) 267 M 12:23.46
194 Evan Lozeau Gelinas (WM) 579 M 12:25.07
195 Anthony Angelillo William Rogers (KP) 1402 M 12:27.01
196 Gavin McDermott Oregon (PM) 1003 M 12:27.35
197 Daniel Tevez Candlewood (HHH) 301 M 12:29.20
198 Altin Mustafic Candlewood (HHH) 282 M 12:29.69
199 Jack Bandl Seneca (Sachem) 1330 M 12:30.73
200 Benjamin Spellman Hampton Bays 638 M 12:31.40
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
201 Arnav Bhatt Gelinas (WM) 564 M 12:35.62
202 James Milana William Rogers (KP) 1414 M 12:36.30
203 Uwe Anselm Murphy Boys 920 M 12:37.22
204 Danny Skorupski Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1238 M 12:42.57
205 Sam Zucker Murphy Boys 919 M 12:47.99
206 Timothy Martin Seneca (Sachem) 1343 M 12:52.73
207 Aaron Ortiz Hampton Bays 636 M 12:53.53
208 Colin Dolan Oregon (PM) 999 M 12:55.00
209 John Demorest Murphy Boys 908 M 12:56.43
210 Avery Jean-Baptiste Port Jefferson 1055 M 12:58.40
211 Scubla David Lindenhurst 781 M 12:58.89
212 Matt Olivieri Murphy Boys 913 M 12:59.51
213 Parker Saputo Murphy Boys 916 M 13:00.64
214 Sean Miller Gelinas (WM) 582 M 13:04.14
215 Parker Walsh Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1243 M 13:05.07
216 Owen Lang William Rogers (KP) 1412 M 13:07.57
217 Dominick Barressi Gelinas (WM) 563 M 13:08.86
218 Samuel Carioscia Gelinas (WM) 566 M 13:10.81
219 Joshua Lacoff Murphy Boys 909 M 13:11.37
220 Emre Goral Murphy Boys 904 M 13:12.24
221 Liam Finnerty Murphy Boys 911 M 13:12.65
222 Jayden Stewart Robert Moses (NB) 1124 M 13:13.03
223 Nathan Seelenfreund Candlewood (HHH) 291 M 13:13.83
224 Joe Fanelli William Rogers (KP) 1406 M 13:14.85
225 Pena Dylan Lindenhurst 778 M 13:16.33
226 Michael Nicolette Candlewood (HHH) 283 M 13:18.50
227 TJ Bowes Oregon (PM) 997 M 13:19.94
228 Peter Kowalski Candlewood (HHH) 276 M 13:23.93
229 Braydon CHo Candlewood (HHH) 264 M 13:29.18
230 Thomas Jablonsky Gelinas (WM) 574 M 13:32.66
231 Kevin Shi Murphy Boys 910 M 13:37.69
232 Benjamin Nezha Northport Middle School 948 M 13:40.72
233 Nathan Clancy Northport Middle School 943 M 13:41.64
234 Melvin Escobar Robert Moses (NB) 1087 M 13:58.04
235 Devon Ferreira Robert Moses (NB) 1089 M 13:59.67
236 Patrick Wroblewski East Northport 502 M 14:02.91
237 Frank Martorella Robert Moses (NB) 1104 M 14:03.85
238 Kevin Chicas Robert Moses (NB) 1079 M 14:08.95
239 Andrew Cho Candlewood (HHH) 263 M 14:11.61
240 Ryan McHugh Murphy Boys 918 M 14:15.01
241 Seth Dunst Candlewood (HHH) 270 M 14:17.16
242 Derrick Cunard Gelinas (WM) 568 M 14:17.79
243 Ben Davis Robert Moses (NB) 1085 M 14:18.65
244 Gavin Aquino Robert Moses (NB) 1068 M 14:19.24
245 Daniel Roma Robert Moses (NB) 1119 M 14:20.92
246 Israel Pulla Hampton Bays 643 M 14:22.43
247 Dakota Kay Robert Moses (NB) 1131 M 14:23.65
248 Ben Amorim Northport Middle School 953 M 14:26.45
249 John Baumgarth Northport Middle School 954 M 14:37.67
250 Giovanni Dorilus Copiague 405 M 14:38.86
251 James Seery William Rogers (KP) 1419 M 14:48.86
252 Damian Castillo Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1225 M 14:53.36
253 Stephen Kirk Seneca (Sachem) 1340 M 15:10.34
254 Matthew McCarthy Seneca (Sachem) 1344 M 15:13.30
255 Gabe Chalsen Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1226 M 15:14.43
256 Jack Salke Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1236 M 15:16.25
257 Nick Decarlo Oregon (PM) 998 M 15:17.37
258 James Tristan Lindenhurst 774 M 15:23.87
259 Anthony Rodriquez Robert Moses (NB) 1118 M 15:31.18
260 Duncan Elijah Lindenhurst 769 M 15:37.17
261 Harsehaj Phatada Robert Moses (NB) 1116 M 15:50.93
262 Lukas VanBladol Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1242 M 16:32.36
263 Caleb Evan Murphy Boys 901 M 16:38.68
264 Taha Eren Gokturk Robert Moses (NB) 1092 M 17:14.09
265 William Chambers Northport Middle School 946 M 18:27.07
266 Jett Alfieri Northport Middle School 947 M 19:30.07
267 Jacob Nieto Murphy Boys 906 M 20:30.07
Top  

Boys Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Dylan Beggins Bay Shore 152 M 8:32.59
2 Kenneth Lopresti Sayville 1267 M 8:47.88
3 Doug Antaky Accompsett (Smit) 100 M 8:48.35
4 Jake Gogarty Bay Shore 175 M 8:55.79
5 Trevor Galgano Stimson (WW) 1359 M 9:01.69
6 Christopher Buzaid Dawnwood (MC) 428 M 9:04.01
7 Ryan Hill Stimson (WW) 1361 M 9:10.84
8 Maxwell P McCormick Great Hollow (Smit) 616 M 9:12.47
9 Theodore Valentina Accompsett (Smit) 121 M 9:15.67
10 Noah Parrinello Shoreham Wading River 1610 M 9:16.71
11 Matt Walsh Accompsett (Smit) 122 M 9:18.24
12 Ryan Cunningham Sayville 1254 M 9:21.99
13 Declan Hill Stimson (WW) 1360 M 9:28.28
14 Angelo Guzman Comsewogue 749 M 9:29.24
15 Taylor Franson Shoreham Wading River 1601 M 9:32.24
16 Peter Baggatine Bay Shore 149 M 9:33.92
17 Benjamin Valentina Accompsett (Smit) 120 M 9:34.28
18 Lixin Nie Great Hollow (Smit) 617 M 9:35.36
19 John Carlo Taveras Great Hollow (Smit) 623 M 9:35.80
20 James Ricci Oldfield (HBF) 979 M 9:36.38
21 Anthony Belford Bay Shore 153 M 9:36.89
22 Ben Verdone Sayville 1277 M 9:37.82
23 Thomas Bass Stimson (WW) 1355 M 9:40.57
24 Ryan Dougherty Accompsett (Smit) 105 M 9:44.15
25 Lucas Kyrlacou Bay Shore 144 M 9:44.57
26 Michael Coppola Stimson (WW) 1356 M 9:44.98
27 Anthony Garenani Sagamore (Sachem) 1580 M 9:45.71
28 Weiss Matt Sagamore (Sachem) 1577 M 9:46.55
29 Chris Sanchez Bay Shore 177 M 9:47.11
30 Sean Erdmann Mount Sinai 864 M 9:47.72
31 Chris Mattern Bay Shore 162 M 9:48.35
32 Ryan Hillery Sayville 1260 M 9:49.11
33 William Schrama Stimson (WW) 1369 M 9:50.80
34 Jacob Zorcik Dawnwood (MC) 444 M 9:51.16
35 Wyatt Tegey Mount Sinai 875 M 9:51.98
36 Samuel Leonard Sagamore (Sachem) 1578 M 9:57.51
37 Andrew Farrugia Dawnwood (MC) 430 M 9:58.60
38 Matt DiDomenico Dawnwood (MC) 429 M 9:59.02
39 Will Haspel Bay Shore 158 M 9:59.65
40 Robert Walker Sayville 1280 M 10:00.20
41 Gavin Powers Sayville 1273 M 10:00.96
42 Greg Lempin Bay Shore 145 M 10:01.65
43 Richie Patanjo Sagamore (Sachem) 1579 M 10:04.71
44 Joseph Speziale Dawnwood (MC) 441 M 10:05.83
45 Thomas Boucher Shoreham Wading River 1598 M 10:07.32
46 Sean Tully Dawnwood (MC) 442 M 10:08.02
47 Michael Flamme Mount Sinai 865 M 10:08.41
48 T J Monahan Comsewogue 756 M 10:09.01
49 Liam Kulikowsky Oldfield (HBF) 973 M 10:09.45
50 Patrick Brideson Comsewogue 738 M 10:09.93
51 Ryan Button Comsewogue 739 M 10:10.96
52 Christopher Theofield Accompsett (Smit) 119 M 10:13.11
53 Jack DiMaggio Accompsett (Smit) 104 M 10:15.65
54 Elias Antonison Oldfield (HBF) 957 M 10:16.02
55 Luke Szabo Bay Shore 174 M 10:19.96
56 Will Kiernan Dawnwood (MC) 433 M 10:23.16
57 Jack Lucas Bay Shore 147 M 10:25.33
58 Kaiet Coraizaca Stimson (WW) 1357 M 10:26.68
59 Connor Meehan Oldfield (HBF) 977 M 10:27.85
60 Jared Kaplan Oldfield (HBF) 972 M 10:32.51
61 Giuseppe Marco Bay Shore 161 M 10:33.80
62 Colin Campbell Bay Shore 182 M 10:35.44
63 Noah Sulpizio Mount Sinai 873 M 10:36.28
64 Jonathan Polochak Dawnwood (MC) 436 M 10:36.91
65 Lucas Laforge Mount Sinai 870 M 10:38.99
66 Jacob Levy Oldfield (HBF) 975 M 10:39.94
67 George Wessels Sayville 1281 M 10:42.16
68 Luca Maron Sayville 1268 M 10:42.75
69 Brendon Meyers Sayville 1270 M 10:43.20
70 Braden S McCormick Great Hollow (Smit) 615 M 10:44.39
71 Peter Garenani Sagamore (Sachem) 1581 M 10:49.02
72 Michael Pitre Sayville 1272 M 10:49.68
73 Declan Sullivan Bay Shore 148 M 10:51.56
74 Chris Ellenwood Bellport 239 M 10:52.10
75 J.T. Herrick Bay Shore 185 M 10:53.11
76 Tyler Bickerton Sayville 1249 M 10:54.63
77 Evan Rapp Bay Shore 178 M 10:55.37
78 Brendan Haughney Bay Shore 159 M 10:56.37
79 Harry Yablon Bellport 244 M 10:56.83
80 Jack Cooke Bay Shore 173 M 10:58.82
81 Derek Zheng Dawnwood (MC) 443 M 10:59.63
82 Matthew Taylor Mount Sinai 874 M 11:00.00
83 Joe Hauk Accompsett (Smit) 109 M 11:00.43
84 EVAN ASTRONMOVICH Selden (MC) 1283 M 11:01.08
85 Peter Graham Accompsett (Smit) 107 M 11:02.30
86 Tom Modica Bay Shore 163 M 11:02.76
87 Andrew Danoski Bay Shore 141 M 11:03.24
88 Steven Sormani Accompsett (Smit) 116 M 11:04.63
89 Grayson Slansky Stimson (WW) 1370 M 11:05.04
90 Jason Gerstein Dawnwood (MC) 432 M 11:05.50
91 Ayman Ali Shoreham Wading River 1595 M 11:05.80
92 Quinn Cave Oldfield (HBF) 961 M 11:06.77
93 Maxmillian Stratton Oldfield (HBF) 983 M 11:08.66
94 Chris Sapala Comsewogue 760 M 11:09.99
95 Daniel F Keenan Great Hollow (Smit) 612 M 11:11.45
96 Hamza Amin Stimson (WW) 1354 M 11:12.16
97 Michael Canudes Comsewogue 741 M 11:13.08
98 Charles Mascolo Comsewogue 755 M 11:14.34
99 Andre Santorelli Bay Shore 176 M 11:14.59
100 Max Crane Bay Shore 157 M 11:14.91
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Ethan D'Ambrosio Sayville 1255 M 11:15.55
102 William P Tufo Great Hollow (Smit) 626 M 11:15.98
103 Joshua Carpenter Sayville 1251 M 11:18.18
104 Michael Meahan Dawnwood (MC) 435 M 11:20.14
105 Vincent D. Di Stefano Great Hollow (Smit) 607 M 11:21.88
106 Christian Hedlund Mount Sinai 869 M 11:25.02
107 Nathaniel Kavanagh Sayville 1263 M 11:27.81
108 Matt Weiner Accompsett (Smit) 123 M 11:28.22
109 Tolga Girgin Mount Sinai 866 M 11:30.83
110 Demetri Boutis Mount Sinai 858 M 11:31.43
111 James DelPrete Mount Sinai 862 M 11:32.36
112 Dylan Treco Sayville 1279 M 11:33.04
113 Chris Ford Bellport 238 M 11:33.44
114 Ethan Entenberg Sayville 1256 M 11:35.27
115 Kenneth Schmitt Shoreham Wading River 1612 M 11:36.08
116 Michael Weiss Sagamore (Sachem) 1582 M 11:37.48
117 Tyler Cameron Bay Shore 140 M 11:38.23
118 Roan Faucett Bay Shore 184 M 11:40.43
119 Terrance Degnan Comsewogue 747 M 11:41.65
120 Julien Euvrad Oldfield (HBF) 967 M 11:43.42
121 Anthony Piazza Accompsett (Smit) 113 M 11:44.23
122 Hasan Inan Comsewogue 751 M 11:45.62
123 Noah Campbell Comsewogue 740 M 11:47.55
124 Jayden T Mayer Great Hollow (Smit) 614 M 11:48.11
125 Julian Arena Sayville 1246 M 11:48.64
126 Jaiden Jackson Bellport 245 M 11:49.51
127 Erik Metzler Mount Sinai 871 M 11:50.93
128 Nicholas Howell Stimson (WW) 1362 M 11:51.57
129 Jayden Mathe Dawnwood (MC) 434 M 11:52.62
130 Nick Alicanti Bay Shore 138 M 11:53.22
131 Austin Cincotta Bay Shore 154 M 11:55.63
132 Joe Coleman Bay Shore 156 M 11:56.30
133 Jamie McEwan Bay Shore 160 M 11:59.13
134 Matt Benson Bay Shore 155 M 12:00.24
135 DYLAN TAUB Selden (MC) 1306 M 12:00.85
136 James Minetti Shoreham Wading River 1609 M 12:02.17
137 CHETACHI ETEUZIEM Selden (MC) 1288 M 12:02.73
138 Brendan Knapp Bay Shore 180 M 12:03.86
139 Hamilton Granger Comsewogue 748 M 12:04.18
140 Max Welling Bay Shore 171 M 12:04.56
141 Brian Hodge-Boccanfuso Bay Shore 143 M 12:05.80
142 Alex Dounelis Bay Shore 142 M 12:06.11
143 Connor Wilson Bellport 240 M 12:06.48
144 Casey Hernandez Shoreham Wading River 1603 M 12:07.85
145 Aiden Shea Bay Shore 181 M 12:10.60
146 Ryan Coffman Comsewogue 745 M 12:12.08
147 Peter Hoss Oldfield (HBF) 971 M 12:12.55
148 Maxmillian Freigberg Oldfield (HBF) 968 M 12:13.04
149 MARK SOLIS Selden (MC) 1303 M 12:14.37
150 Matthew Tuohy Stimson (WW) 1372 M 12:15.16
151 Jake Alleluia Comsewogue 736 M 12:15.40
152 Luke Zeller Bay Shore 179 M 12:16.75
153 Cruz Menendez Stimson (WW) 1366 M 12:18.28
154 Matthew Iberger Shoreham Wading River 1604 M 12:18.89
155 Christopher Cannetti Sayville 1250 M 12:23.27
156 Ryan Murphy Sayville 1271 M 12:23.96
157 Green Risner Sayville 1276 M 12:24.76
158 Nicholas Gounaris Mount Sinai 867 M 12:25.33
159 Tyler Hoeffner Bellport 255 M 12:25.79
160 Luca Hart Sayville 1259 M 12:26.88
161 Liam Fowler Dawnwood (MC) 431 M 12:27.73
162 Zachary J Rokosz Great Hollow (Smit) 620 M 12:28.78
163 Matthew Dinowitz Shoreham Wading River 1600 M 12:29.50
164 John P Pelan Great Hollow (Smit) 618 M 12:32.26
165 William Eagers Oldfield (HBF) 966 M 12:34.51
166 Colin Cipriani Comsewogue 743 M 12:35.74
167 Ryan J Brid Great Hollow (Smit) 604 M 12:36.81
168 William Yeamans Mount Sinai 876 M 12:37.60
169 Kevin Ebel Mount Sinai 863 M 12:37.93
170 John Schneider Bay Shore 168 M 12:40.59
171 Nicholas Triani Bellport 250 M 12:44.54
172 Asim Siddiqi Dawnwood (MC) 440 M 12:46.77
173 Jastej Grewal Mount Sinai 868 M 12:48.10
174 Anthony Marfoglio Oldfield (HBF) 976 M 12:49.56
175 Jackson Hamilton Oldfield (HBF) 969 M 12:53.36
176 Sean Brewer Bay Shore 139 M 12:53.62
177 Luke Bracken Mount Sinai 860 M 13:01.96
178 KEVIN COSGROVE Selden (MC) 1287 M 13:04.41
179 Jarrett Levine Oldfield (HBF) 974 M 13:04.87
180 Connor Rowland Oldfield (HBF) 981 M 13:05.81
181 Alexander Torres Stimson (WW) 1371 M 13:09.03
182 Connor Henry Sayville 1252 M 13:10.44
183 TREVOR BECK Selden (MC) 1284 M 13:14.04
184 Jake Zeller Bay Shore 172 M 13:16.27
185 James Power Bay Shore 164 M 13:17.95
186 Danny Roan Bay Shore 167 M 13:18.85
187 Logan Lessing Sayville 1266 M 13:19.58
188 Johnny Savoretti Accompsett (Smit) 115 M 13:20.38
189 Nicholas Kranz Sayville 1265 M 13:25.61
190 Kian Vanderhoof Bellport 248 M 13:32.77
191 Jeremiah Alvarez Stimson (WW) 1353 M 13:36.84
192 Griffin MacPherson Stimson (WW) 1365 M 13:46.27
193 MARCUS LEWIS Selden (MC) 1293 M 13:53.92
194 Ben Mascolo Comsewogue 754 M 14:18.80
195 Aiden Beconsall Bay Shore 150 M 14:26.70
196 William Oconnell Comsewogue 757 M 14:27.86
197 Jake Peterson Comsewogue 759 M 14:28.51
198 JARED SITLER Selden (MC) 1301 M 14:29.63
199 Mike Smith Bay Shore 169 M 15:02.42
200 Dan Lynch Accompsett (Smit) 110 M 15:08.51
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
201 Ege Pala Mount Sinai 872 M 15:33.19
202 KYLE GOMEZ Selden (MC) 1289 M 15:33.89
203 John Bracken Mount Sinai 859 M 15:40.44
204 Frank Oliveti Comsewogue 758 M 15:41.03
205 Alex Harvey Comsewogue 750 M 15:43.56
206 Kaeden Ernst Bellport 247 M 15:45.72
207 Ayaan Rizvi Stimson (WW) 1368 M 15:49.49
208 Anthony B Ingrisano Great Hollow (Smit) 611 M 15:50.23
209 Max Cosenza Comsewogue 744 M 16:00.90
210 Dylan Kiesche Stimson (WW) 1363 M 16:07.34
211 Luigi Cinacola Comsewogue 742 M 16:13.01
212 Charles Vescovo Shoreham Wading River 1615 M 16:24.95
213 JOHN ORTEGA Selden (MC) 1296 M 16:59.90
214 Jordan Thompson Bay Shore 170 M 17:38.58
215 Thierry S Benavides Great Hollow (Smit) 602 M 17:42.35
216 Tom Paolella Bay Shore 183 M 17:48.55
217 Sean Lannon Bellport 253 M 18:11.04
218 Conor Johanson Comsewogue 753 M 18:20.56
219 EZEKIEL SMITH Selden (MC) 1302 M 18:28.84
220 Aiden Volz Shoreham Wading River 1616 M 18:48.35
221 Chris Allen Comsewogue 737 M 19:38.91
Top  

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Trevor Hayes East Moriches 473 M 8:47.45
2 Van de Berghe Commack Boys 377 M 9:03.91
3 Brayan Rivera Garcia Springs 1567 M 9:14.01
4 David Moro Miller Place 851 M 9:21.28
5 Connor Bodie West Hollow (HHH) 1457 M 9:21.61
6 James Buono Westhampton Beach 1506 M 9:22.08
7 Connor Cohen Commack Boys 349 M 9:27.92
8 Justin Gardiner Pierson 1023 M 9:31.30
9 Armstrong Mattew Finley (Hunt) 553 M 9:31.91
10 Jacob Infald Commack Boys 359 M 9:33.21
11 Dominick Russo Commack Boys 371 M 9:33.71
12 Joe Wilson West Babylon 1454 M 9:34.20
13 Jake Cassidy East Moriches 475 M 9:35.09
14 Chase Lessing Bayport Bluepoint 232 M 9:35.57
15 Dylan Lamb Rocky Point 1154 M 9:38.89
16 Chandler Noonan Nessaquake (Smit) 936 M 9:41.49
17 Jason Wu West Hollow (HHH) 1475 M 9:48.45
18 Dean Sperduti Elwood 531 M 9:49.68
19 Jack Grauer West Hollow (HHH) 1461 M 9:52.55
20 Ryan Mattimore Bayport Bluepoint 234 M 9:53.31
21 Aidan Caplan Commack Boys 347 M 9:54.63
22 Jack DiBartolo Commack Boys 352 M 9:55.87
23 Declan Kerns Westhampton Beach 1516 M 9:56.34
24 Anthony Viggiano Rocky Point 1159 M 9:58.36
25 Christopher Lamb Rocky Point 1153 M 9:58.72
26 David Donena Islip 694 M 10:00.71
27 Isaac Rodriguez Springs 1568 M 10:02.37
28 Christopher Critchley West Babylon 1431 M 10:03.40
29 Thomas Goldberg Commack Boys 357 M 10:04.25
30 James Sam Finley (Hunt) 555 M 10:05.88
31 Calabria Luck Finley (Hunt) 545 M 10:08.44
32 John Carbone Rocky Point 1146 M 10:08.97
33 Seitz Nick Finley (Hunt) 558 M 10:09.42
34 Devin Spahn Commack Boys 376 M 10:09.89
35 Aidan Berozi Commack Boys 344 M 10:10.28
36 Marcus Krotman Pierson 1029 M 10:10.75
37 Grayson Hopkins Elwood 524 M 10:11.34
38 Joe Schnaars Rocky Point 1168 M 10:11.66
39 Reef Kirchner Westhampton Beach 1517 M 10:12.61
40 Anthony Scarabino Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1203 M 10:14.21
41 Evan Brown Rocky Point 1161 M 10:17.30
42 Ryan Barczak Westhampton Beach 1503 M 10:18.04
43 Aidan Mitchko Rocky Point 1164 M 10:19.52
44 Lance Hansen West Hollow (HHH) 1480 M 10:22.83
45 Siepel Charles Finley (Hunt) 557 M 10:23.53
46 Alexander Luyster Elwood 528 M 10:24.10
47 James Watts Islip 710 M 10:25.09
48 Ryan Holmes Bayport Bluepoint 230 M 10:25.54
49 Christopher Caswell Rocky Point 1148 M 10:26.29
50 Matt Walker Miller Place 835 M 10:26.69
51 Nico White West Babylon 1453 M 10:28.82
52 Jack Renner West Babylon 1447 M 10:30.29
53 Ashton Lundborg Westhampton Beach 1519 M 10:31.00
54 Ben Kennedy Nessaquake (Smit) 932 M 10:33.02
55 Georgio Litino Nessaquake (Smit) 933 M 10:33.83
56 Erick Duignan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1179 M 10:34.42
57 William Sloan Commack Boys 375 M 10:35.03
58 Alex Walsh Commack Boys 379 M 10:35.41
59 Nick Giardina Commack Boys 355 M 10:37.93
60 Eamon Tonna Elwood 532 M 10:41.64
61 Isaiah Ortiz Westhampton Beach 1524 M 10:41.98
62 Justin Bacomo West Babylon 1425 M 10:42.39
63 Cole Gaines Springs 1560 M 10:43.68
64 Anderson Viggiano Rocky Point 1158 M 10:44.07
65 Tristan Sabbeth Pierson 1037 M 10:44.54
66 Chad Federico Pierson 1022 M 10:45.38
67 Ryan Lozada Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1188 M 10:45.71
68 Ryan Cerone Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1176 M 10:46.99
69 Edward Caroselli Islip 691 M 10:47.37
70 Eagan Discari Islip 693 M 10:48.88
71 Collin Campbell West Hollow (HHH) 1459 M 10:49.42
72 Logan Curry Commack Boys 350 M 10:49.86
73 Joe Mazzotta Miller Place 847 M 10:50.20
74 Gavin Vander Schaaf Westhampton Beach 1533 M 10:50.70
75 Thomas Mallon Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1192 M 10:54.24
76 Bryant Riveras Amityville 134 M 10:55.30
77 Ryan Michalski Miller Place 848 M 10:55.59
78 Jack O'Sullivan Springs 1565 M 10:55.86
79 Jason Nandlal West Babylon 1444 M 10:56.65
80 Benjamin Hoffman West Babylon 1439 M 10:57.11
81 Joseph Parise Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1199 M 10:57.45
82 Matt Knodel Miller Place 844 M 10:57.75
83 Drew Buscemi Miller Place 836 M 10:58.03
84 James Maldonado West Babylon 1441 M 10:58.33
85 Connor Bunce West Hollow (HHH) 1458 M 10:58.61
86 Delgadu Christian Finley (Hunt) 546 M 10:58.92
87 Christopher Wang West Hollow (HHH) 1481 M 11:00.12
88 Sawyer Davey Pierson 1020 M 11:01.49
89 Steven Vasallo Rocky Point 1167 M 11:02.11
90 Brandon Garces Islip 695 M 11:02.56
91 Justin Wilkinson Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1211 M 11:04.20
92 Joshua Bravin Islip 690 M 11:04.61
93 Aydeen Shrivardhankar Islip 707 M 11:04.94
94 Ethan Golden Pierson 1024 M 11:05.30
95 Jack Ardito Westhampton Beach 1501 M 11:05.77
96 Anthony Danzo Westhampton Beach 1508 M 11:06.28
97 Shameer Rose Amityville 125 M 11:07.22
98 Caleb Fusco Rocky Point 1151 M 11:08.39
99 Luke Obert - Thorn Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1198 M 11:09.49
100 Eli Demacopoulos Commack Boys 351 M 11:10.05
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Joshua Bacomo West Babylon 1424 M 11:12.42
102 Sean Ryan East Moriches 474 M 11:13.01
103 Ezra Bainbridge-Powers Bayport Bluepoint 221 M 11:15.63
104 Connor Mullins Islip 702 M 11:16.31
105 Michael Mignone Westhampton Beach 1522 M 11:17.10
106 Sam Cherry Elwood 541 M 11:18.34
107 Oliver Providoshin Bayport Bluepoint 235 M 11:20.51
108 James Burton Nessaquake (Smit) 925 M 11:22.61
109 Andrew Marotta Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1193 M 11:23.27
110 Galvin Lars Finley (Hunt) 547 M 11:23.85
111 Logan Hartstein Pierson 1026 M 11:25.78
112 Griffin Greene Pierson 1025 M 11:26.44
113 Erik Moyer Pierson 1032 M 11:27.01
114 Jacob Kelly Islip 698 M 11:27.45
115 Abdullah Malik Nessaquake (Smit) 934 M 11:28.37
116 Chris Knodel Miller Place 843 M 11:28.71
117 Cody Draskin Miller Place 837 M 11:29.04
118 Nicholas Maldari West Hollow (HHH) 1465 M 11:31.50
119 Alvin Lai Commack Boys 361 M 11:33.00
120 Marc Lazcone West Hollow (HHH) 1468 M 11:33.63
121 Joe Luise Miller Place 846 M 11:34.58
122 Zack Mushorn Commack Boys 368 M 11:35.45
123 Christopher Hlatky Rocky Point 1152 M 11:36.46
124 Joshua Haddad Elwood 534 M 11:37.55
125 Jacob Gordon Islip 696 M 11:38.36
126 Miguel Lozano Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1189 M 11:39.38
127 Nicholas Baragato Elwood 538 M 11:39.69
128 Elijah Chirco Bayport Bluepoint 225 M 11:40.09
129 Theodore Thompson Nessaquake (Smit) 938 M 11:42.15
130 Nolan Britt Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1174 M 11:44.28
131 Tyler McGahan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1190 M 11:46.57
132 Dean Varlamos Commack Boys 378 M 11:46.98
133 Matthew Fortner Nessaquake (Smit) 930 M 11:47.71
134 Andrew Moreno Elwood 529 M 11:49.78
135 Ryan Baynon East Moriches 478 M 11:51.30
136 Dennis Donohue Rocky Point 1162 M 11:52.77
137 Daniel Avila Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1172 M 11:53.39
138 Hudson Graning Westhampton Beach 1512 M 11:54.07
139 Eli Goldberg Commack Boys 356 M 11:55.22
140 Aidan Ozsu Pierson 1033 M 11:56.63
141 Geradi Mathew Finley (Hunt) 554 M 11:58.21
142 Hunter Silhan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1206 M 11:58.73
143 Chris Luo Commack Boys 363 M 12:00.98
144 Todd Wallace Islip 709 M 12:02.65
145 Dan Kamensky Commack Boys 360 M 12:05.84
146 Dylan Hepburn Pierson 1028 M 12:06.34
147 Brody Donohue Rocky Point 1163 M 12:07.30
148 Joesph Giardina Elwood 526 M 12:07.82
149 Amun (AJ) Handa Wm. Floyd 1539 M 12:08.39
150 Dominick Donovan Rocky Point 1160 M 12:09.98
151 Enzo Merola Pierson 1031 M 12:10.93
152 James Coyne Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1178 M 12:12.35
153 Benjamin Altonji Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1170 M 12:15.38
154 Kenneth Harkin Wm. Paca (WF) 1011 M 12:20.50
155 Daniel Rossano Springs 1569 M 12:20.86
156 Parker Farley Bayport Bluepoint 228 M 12:23.56
157 Ian Fenster Commack Boys 354 M 12:26.23
158 Daniel Lee West Hollow (HHH) 1463 M 12:27.06
159 Nicholas Marotta Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1194 M 12:27.50
160 Craig Tanza Rocky Point 1156 M 12:28.10
161 Ben Stern West Hollow (HHH) 1473 M 12:29.65
162 Musa Mohiudden West Hollow (HHH) 1467 M 12:31.39
163 Matthew Schindlar Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1204 M 12:32.97
164 Lardizzone Justin Finley (Hunt) 550 M 12:35.38
165 Joseph Carrabis Bayport Bluepoint 224 M 12:37.13
166 Krish Khanna Elwood 527 M 12:43.31
167 Matt Shovelson Commack Boys 374 M 12:44.31
168 Kieran McGuigan Commack Boys 366 M 12:45.92
169 Liam Eisenstein Rocky Point 1150 M 12:48.38
170 Bobby Candela Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1175 M 12:51.57
171 Timothy Sherman Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1205 M 12:54.25
172 Michael Cancellieri Bayport Bluepoint 223 M 12:55.82
173 Fabien Saintelus West Babylon 1449 M 13:01.80
174 John Prestiano Commack Boys 369 M 13:04.55
175 Kenny Bergman West Babylon 1428 M 13:05.09
176 Matthew Ramirez Islip 704 M 13:07.24
177 William Dietz Bayport Bluepoint 227 M 13:07.98
178 Aayush Prakash West Hollow (HHH) 1482 M 13:10.99
179 Jack Petchitis Springs 1566 M 13:12.06
180 Sam Drobner Commack Boys 353 M 13:15.30
181 Conor Duenas Rocky Point 1149 M 13:17.21
182 Tor Christensen East Moriches 476 M 13:22.89
183 Ioppolo Frankie Finley (Hunt) 548 M 13:23.91
184 Chris Prizgint Wm. Paca (WF) 1013 M 13:25.81
185 Jack Graham West Babylon 1436 M 13:28.93
186 Kevin Golden Elwood 535 M 13:35.71
187 Varshith Basa Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1173 M 13:36.52
188 Ruthkowski Jack Finley (Hunt) 552 M 13:37.30
189 Paul Fiorvante Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1180 M 13:38.18
190 Andrew Walker Islip 708 M 13:42.62
191 Nathan Cucunuba Springs 1559 M 13:44.76
192 Anyelo Beltre Springs 1556 M 13:45.41
193 Marco Umanzor Rocky Point 1157 M 13:45.99
194 Kehoe Declan Finley (Hunt) 549 M 13:46.62
195 Matt Sakalis Rocky Point 1165 M 13:47.67
196 Michael Alberto Elwood 537 M 13:51.24
197 James Froh Elwood 525 M 13:52.79
198 Alexander Hepburn Pierson 1027 M 13:58.56
199 Marc Pichardo West Hollow (HHH) 1469 M 13:59.94
200 Jaithan MiCourt Wm. Floyd 1544 M 14:01.75
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
201 Giovanni Corvi Wm. Floyd 1536 M 14:02.71
202 Nicholas Hristidis Wm. Floyd 1541 M 14:06.34
203 Kyan Makely Bayport Bluepoint 233 M 14:18.81
204 Luca Mazilli Amityville 131 M 14:22.72
205 William Conlon Elwood 519 M 14:23.23
206 Connor Davis West Babylon 1432 M 14:23.86
207 Cayden Connelly Wm. Floyd 1535 M 14:27.47
208 Xiang Xi Lin West Babylon 1440 M 14:34.90
209 Syed Khawaja West Hollow (HHH) 1462 M 14:48.92
210 Ethan Weinkranz West Hollow (HHH) 1474 M 14:49.91
211 Blair Donald West Hollow (HHH) 1476 M 14:53.29
212 Dominick Carley Rocky Point 1147 M 14:54.51
213 Domenic Valente West Babylon 1451 M 15:03.10
214 David Feldman Elwood 530 M 15:04.85
215 Chris Sinelli Elwood 521 M 15:13.05
216 Vaughan Winnicki Bayport Bluepoint 236 M 15:14.16
217 La Costa Riley Finley (Hunt) 551 M 15:15.30
218 Tristan Breaton Bayport Bluepoint 222 M 15:16.36
219 Max Schweitzer Commack Boys 373 M 15:52.15
220 Tyler Grimm Commack Boys 364 M 15:53.25
221 Alex Bokar Commack Boys 346 M 16:01.35
222 Michael McInerny West Hollow (HHH) 1466 M 16:05.26
223 Zachary Lennon Bayport Bluepoint 231 M 16:07.59
224 Jonny Cullum Wm. Floyd 1537 M 16:18.00
*Overall place within gender