2018 Section XI Modified Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing
Girls Race A
Boys Race B
Girls Race B
Boys and Girls Race
Rosters

Girls Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Grace Teller Seneca (Sachem) 1322 F 9:19.64
2 AMANDA PROBST Murphy Girls 894 F 9:20.24
3 Ava Grace Monti Sagamore (Sachem) 1571 F 9:23.55
4 Nicole Stevens Accompsett (Smit) 118 F 9:29.89
5 Lexi Stevens Accompsett (Smit) 117 F 9:37.15
6 Olivia Schlegel Port Jefferson 1060 F 9:48.56
7 Kira Neary William Rogers (KP) 1395 F 9:54.14
8 Ryleigh O'Donnel East Hampton 459 F 9:55.59
9 Erin Savarese Seneca (Sachem) 1321 F 9:58.33
10 Madison Cole Comsewogue 721 F 10:03.88
11 Shayna Siegal Candlewood (HHH) 292 F 10:15.80
12 Cilea Claudia Lindenhurst 765 F 10:16.09
13 Rebecca Reinhard Longwood 810 F 10:16.45
14 HANNAH LIN Murphy Girls 891 F 10:18.65
15 Olivia Sperr Candlewood (HHH) 293 F 10:18.96
16 Abigail Rus Accompsett (Smit) 114 F 10:19.36
17 Sarah Dukofsky Hauppauge 654 F 10:20.59
18 Jessica Sticco William Rogers (KP) 1400 F 10:26.23
19 Abigail Dimaculangan Gelinas (WM) 594 F 10:29.24
20 Isabella DePasquale East Hampton 454 F 10:33.02
21 Summer Arecco Candlewood (HHH) 259 F 10:36.01
22 Leslie Coria East Hampton 456 F 10:36.55
23 Gisele Perkins Longwood 808 F 10:38.57
24 Pippa Wander Gelinas (WM) 600 F 10:38.90
25 Ariel Neirs Stimson (WW) 1376 F 10:39.70
26 Allysa Leotta Candlewood (HHH) 278 F 10:40.19
27 Jillian Andreas Longwood 787 F 10:40.53
28 Emma Salatti William Rogers (KP) 1397 F 10:40.91
29 Emma Kowalczyk Stimson (WW) 1375 F 10:41.36
30 Alexa Preston Longwood 809 F 10:41.85
31 Annabel Dimaculangan Gelinas (WM) 593 F 10:42.89
32 Liana Dreusike Stimson (WW) 1374 F 10:43.64
33 Anne Mara East Northport 487 F 10:44.44
34 Maggie Johnston Port Jefferson 1056 F 10:44.89
35 Anna DeMonte Hauppauge 653 F 10:46.62
36 Julia Veeder Stimson (WW) 1377 F 10:48.53
37 Julia Weissman East Northport 497 F 10:49.60
38 Sienna Scarlolis Gelinas (WM) 599 F 10:49.99
39 Emily Wickard East Northport 491 F 10:50.49
40 Kaitlyn Gomez Copiague 395 F 10:50.95
41 Natalie May Longwood 804 F 10:51.55
42 Amanda Torres Oldfield (HBF) 984 F 10:52.19
43 Shayla Davis Longwood 791 F 10:53.33
44 Joselyn Yanes Longwood 816 F 10:55.10
45 Megan Horn Longwood 796 F 10:55.48
46 Summer Klarman East Hampton 460 F 10:56.50
47 Lizbeth Rojo Oregon (PM) 995 F 10:56.89
48 Elizabeth Rojo Oregon (PM) 994 F 11:00.54
49 Ainsley Hololob Longwood 795 F 11:02.72
50 Alison Tsororos Hauppauge 668 F 11:04.38
51 Julia Schilaro Oldfield (HBF) 982 F 11:05.30
52 Kaelianna Gilbert East Hampton 455 F 11:06.58
53 Kyndra Sanchez Candlewood (HHH) 287 F 11:07.60
54 HANNA MATHESON Murphy Girls 892 F 11:08.80
55 Maya Zoia Longwood 817 F 11:09.56
56 Isabel Xu Gelinas (WM) 601 F 11:10.21
57 Gabrielle DiMartino Oldfield (HBF) 964 F 11:11.34
58 Alysa Jordan Longwood 798 F 11:12.40
59 Abby Maldonado Longwood 803 F 11:14.52
60 Jacquelyn Conlon Longwood 790 F 11:16.16
61 Courtney Bock Longwood 788 F 11:17.09
62 Katherine Miller Longwood 806 F 11:18.18
63 Sophia Lopez-Kucherska Longwood 801 F 11:18.73
64 Kristyn Kerzner Comsewogue 724 F 11:19.82
65 Alana Samara Port Jefferson 1058 F 11:20.32
66 Madison Maida Comsewogue 726 F 11:20.87
67 Emily Schiarrone Hauppauge 666 F 11:21.58
68 Arlyssa Rosario Hauppauge 665 F 11:23.09
69 Bella Stevens Longwood 814 F 11:24.86
70 Olivia Russo Seneca (Sachem) 1320 F 11:25.29
71 Alicia DeFilippis Robert Moses (NB) 1086 F 11:25.66
72 Giana Bak Oldfield (HBF) 959 F 11:26.56
73 Juliette Gallo Longwood 794 F 11:27.07
74 Mia Schoerlin Hampton Bays 634 F 11:27.66
75 Skylar Anderson Comsewogue 713 F 11:28.12
76 KATE SUN Murphy Girls 895 F 11:28.61
77 Rianna Madr Longwood 802 F 11:29.65
78 Natalia Lutz Stimson (WW) 1379 F 11:30.20
79 Alexis Patriss Longwood 807 F 11:30.48
80 Samantha McCullogh Sagamore (Sachem) 1572 F 11:30.79
81 Zoey Zittel Copiague 408 F 11:31.11
82 Brooke Bourgal Sagamore (Sachem) 1574 F 11:31.44
83 Delaney Mia Lindenhurst 766 F 11:32.67
84 Mackenzie Williams Longwood 815 F 11:34.02
85 Sophia Rose Oldfield (HBF) 980 F 11:34.36
86 Rehanna Kelly Longwood 799 F 11:34.73
87 Rebecca Trowbridge East Hampton 458 F 11:35.95
88 Sophia Corredor Hampton Bays 635 F 11:36.55
89 Ally Karkota Seneca (Sachem) 1315 F 11:37.31
90 Halli Silberman Longwood 813 F 11:38.10
91 Jeanice Torres Copiague 413 F 11:39.27
92 Leanna Wooley Sagamore (Sachem) 1573 F 11:40.15
93 Natalie Donahue Stimson (WW) 1380 F 11:40.71
94 Alexa Schuch Comsewogue 729 F 11:41.14
95 Chornomidza Natalia Lindenhurst 764 F 11:41.92
96 Friaglia Melissa Lindenhurst 770 F 11:42.61
97 Erin Armstrong Oldfield (HBF) 958 F 11:43.47
98 Alexis OBrien Hampton Bays 627 F 11:44.48
99 Kayley Catalano Seneca (Sachem) 1310 F 11:45.11
100 Jennifer Velasquez Sorto Stimson (WW) 1378 F 11:45.74
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Lexie Kollar Bellport 249 F 11:46.25
102 Kaitlyn Froehlich Longwood 793 F 11:46.85
103 Rosalyn Davis Longwood 792 F 11:47.42
104 Lindsey Zugel Longwood 818 F 11:48.12
105 Sarah Seale Comsewogue 730 F 11:48.64
106 Ella Nicoletti Samoset (Sachem) 1213 F 11:49.20
107 Gabby Mavridis Samoset (Sachem) 1212 F 11:50.51
108 Sofia Diaz Comsewogue 722 F 11:52.67
109 Caroline Hayde Port Jefferson 1052 F 11:53.20
110 Cassandra Keany Comsewogue 723 F 11:57.06
111 Emma Burton Comsewogue 717 F 11:57.52
112 Kaitlyn Willie Oldfield (HBF) 986 F 11:59.63
113 Kimberly Ovadia Candlewood (HHH) 285 F 12:00.26
114 Macy Carter Comsewogue 720 F 12:11.29
115 Abigail Callinan Seneca (Sachem) 1309 F 12:12.26
116 Ava Courtenay Hampton Bays 628 F 12:13.79
117 Emily Garavito Bellport 241 F 12:14.65
118 Sofia Stampfli William Rogers (KP) 1399 F 12:17.24
119 Charlize Sandie Comsewogue 728 F 12:18.31
120 bianca Confersore Oldfield (HBF) 963 F 12:22.12
121 Zaina Abumuss Comsewogue 711 F 12:23.44
122 Maddie Elflein East Hampton 457 F 12:26.03
123 Xochilt Baires Stimson (WW) 1381 F 12:26.57
124 Bella Dantuono Accompsett (Smit) 102 F 12:27.07
125 Ava DeLorenzo Samoset (Sachem) 1216 F 12:28.17
126 Sarah Adams, Hauppauge 646 F 12:29.83
127 Stefanie Karayoff Samoset (Sachem) 1215 F 12:30.38
128 Grace Hirst Samoset (Sachem) 1214 F 12:31.08
129 Patricia Collins Bellport 251 F 12:33.23
130 Anna Potekhin Gelinas (WM) 598 F 12:33.59
131 Alyssa Lods Longwood 800 F 12:34.09
132 Ashley Lobello Comsewogue 725 F 12:34.49
133 Sophia Over Comsewogue 727 F 12:36.14
134 Chloe Label Seneca (Sachem) 1316 F 12:36.43
135 Christina Chen Longwood 789 F 12:36.70
136 Alexis Vladikin Seneca (Sachem) 1325 F 12:40.48
137 Chloe Sherman Port Jefferson 1061 F 12:40.78
138 Ryan Elizabeth Lindenhurst 780 F 12:42.13
139 ANNA ALBERT Murphy Girls 887 F 12:44.30
140 Petra Kundic Port Jefferson 1057 F 12:44.73
141 Marianne Rodney Copiague 422 F 12:45.96
142 Lauren Calendrille Port Jefferson 1045 F 12:47.50
143 Cecelia Olxzewski Candlewood (HHH) 284 F 12:48.62
144 Sinaya Geelan Port Jefferson 1051 F 12:49.04
145 Marissa Passantino William Rogers (KP) 1396 F 12:50.83
146 Olivia Beck Stimson (WW) 1385 F 12:53.90
147 Soled Liborius Copiague 407 F 12:54.71
148 Shannon Ilnitzki Hauppauge 658 F 12:55.53
149 Tori Zaun Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1245 F 12:56.84
150 Samantha Cardarelli Comsewogue 718 F 12:59.19
151 Erika Wilson Bellport 242 F 13:00.22
152 Taylor Ellinghaus Sagamore (Sachem) 1576 F 13:00.64
153 Isabella Iadanza Seneca (Sachem) 1314 F 13:01.35
154 Abigail Lynch Seneca (Sachem) 1317 F 13:01.75
155 Gabby Borruso Comsewogue 715 F 13:02.63
156 Emily Carly Comsewogue 719 F 13:03.32
157 Kaelyne Sparacio Sagamore (Sachem) 1575 F 13:04.37
158 Stephanie Milonas Northport Middle School 940 F 13:05.12
159 CARLEIGH CANDREVA Murphy Girls 888 F 13:06.32
160 Llewana D'Silva Robert Moses (NB) 1084 F 13:08.66
161 Dominique Sharifi Hampton Bays 630 F 13:11.05
162 Giavannah Spinelli Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1239 F 13:11.40
163 Olivia Sherman Port Jefferson 1062 F 13:12.64
164 Meghan Horigan Hauppauge 657 F 13:14.43
165 Katie Margolis Seneca (Sachem) 1319 F 13:17.24
166 Marina Cerrato Hauppauge 652 F 13:17.62
167 Liana Gentile Hauppauge 655 F 13:18.75
168 Evelyna Bord Northport Middle School 941 F 13:19.87
169 Lydia Rhimie Hauppauge 663 F 13:22.10
170 Spiess Alilison Lindenhurst 783 F 13:24.23
171 McKayla Campbell Robert Moses (NB) 1076 F 13:24.67
172 Leah Hanna Seneca (Sachem) 1312 F 13:25.15
173 Julia Haran Seneca (Sachem) 1313 F 13:25.48
174 Shannon Azzara Seneca (Sachem) 1307 F 13:29.55
175 Noelle Eckart Port Jefferson 1049 F 13:30.25
176 DeRiggi-Dreher Tabitha Lindenhurst 767 F 13:32.63
177 Daniela Licona Stimson (WW) 1383 F 13:35.93
178 Sofia Cambereri Hauppauge 651 F 13:37.00
179 Maya Terry Hampton Bays 633 F 13:37.47
180 Tara Murphy Hauppauge 661 F 13:39.76
181 Ashley Serra Longwood 812 F 13:41.52
182 Madeline Turano Seneca (Sachem) 1323 F 13:41.81
183 Victoria Rivera Hauppauge 664 F 13:42.97
184 Brenna Cumming William Rogers (KP) 1393 F 13:43.38
185 Ashley Bandiero William Rogers (KP) 1391 F 13:43.80
186 Chase Dunkirk Hampton Bays 629 F 13:44.29
187 Adrianna McLoed Longwood 805 F 13:46.26
188 Emary Theiling Hampton Bays 631 F 13:46.79
189 Danielle Chiarello Seneca (Sachem) 1311 F 13:47.37
190 Ariella Brunengraber Hauppauge 650 F 13:47.92
191 Thalia Arias Copiague 392 F 13:48.42
192 Ashley Liborius Copiague 386 F 13:48.91
193 Mackenzie Heaney Gelinas (WM) 597 F 13:52.76
194 Haylee O'Keefe-Kellers Oregon (PM) 992 F 13:53.34
195 Genesis Martinez Copiague 401 F 13:55.81
196 Rachel Gressin Gelinas (WM) 595 F 13:57.72
197 Alexa Rosario Copiague 412 F 13:59.02
198 Kirsten Caputo Robert Moses (NB) 1077 F 13:59.54
199 Taylor Lehman William Rogers (KP) 1394 F 14:00.06
200 Madison Calla William Rogers (KP) 1392 F 14:00.69
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
201 Faith Rubio Bellport 243 F 14:03.67
202 Jaymy Turcios Robert Moses (NB) 1126 F 14:04.40
203 Lindsey Blankenship Hauppauge 648 F 14:06.66
204 Avery Marchese Hauppauge 660 F 14:09.30
205 Getsemani Ayala Najera Stimson (WW) 1384 F 14:10.72
206 Anahis Rodriguez Copiague 425 F 14:11.23
207 Ava Sarrocco Candlewood (HHH) 288 F 14:11.70
208 Kalyn Raber Copiague 402 F 14:12.31
209 Mia Pineiro Robert Moses (NB) 1110 F 14:13.01
210 Jennifer Battaglia Hauppauge 647 F 14:13.84
211 Ava Brady Hauppauge 649 F 14:20.59
212 Analise Zappatta Copiague 416 F 14:22.32
213 Emily Wu Candlewood (HHH) 306 F 14:23.25
214 Andrea Medina Copiague 390 F 14:24.16
215 Grace Harrington Gelinas (WM) 596 F 14:25.55
216 Camila Baez Stimson (WW) 1387 F 14:29.32
217 Alysa Garcia Northport Middle School 939 F 14:32.81
218 Cassie Alix Comsewogue 712 F 14:41.58
219 Jalia Lucas Robert Moses (NB) 1102 F 14:46.96
220 Kennedy Magee Stimson (WW) 1386 F 14:47.87
221 Lisbeth Urena Seneca (Sachem) 1324 F 14:48.28
222 Jaidyn Allen Oregon (PM) 987 F 14:54.75
223 Szygalowicz Julianna Lindenhurst 785 F 14:55.16
224 KATHERINE DREYER Murphy Girls 890 F 14:55.86
225 Melanie Perez Oregon (PM) 993 F 15:00.34
226 Assata Smith Robert Moses (NB) 1123 F 15:03.93
227 Morigan Halliday Oregon (PM) 990 F 15:09.02
228 Logan Guido Accompsett (Smit) 108 F 15:09.70
229 Ashley Granger Northport Middle School 942 F 15:10.84
230 Anabelle Daqui Accompsett (Smit) 103 F 15:12.76
231 Katiana Pierre Robert Moses (NB) 1109 F 15:15.24
232 Salome Acevedo Robert Moses (NB) 1066 F 15:17.63
233 Mia Tsaktsirlis Comsewogue 732 F 15:20.93
234 Sofia Giraldo Hauppauge 656 F 15:24.00
235 Charizma Rowe Copiague 389 F 15:25.14
236 Trinity May Copiague 406 F 15:25.71
237 Roxanna Castrellon Robert Moses (NB) 1078 F 15:26.59
238 Alaysha Taveras Comsewogue 731 F 15:29.69
239 Diliany Perez Copiague 418 F 15:30.43
240 Julia Badagliaca Copiague 394 F 15:33.24
241 Julia Kotasek Bellport 246 F 15:36.18
242 Teryn Mason Copiague 426 F 15:38.43
243 Sophia Onesto Accompsett (Smit) 112 F 15:40.34
244 Janiya Morales Copiague 420 F 15:40.74
245 Madison Connor Copiague 385 F 15:41.35
246 Samaria Allen Copiague 396 F 15:42.37
247 Jacklyn Kirchberger Candlewood (HHH) 275 F 15:48.46
248 Nevayasha Keller Copiague 421 F 15:54.30
249 Abigail Oak Robert Moses (NB) 1107 F 15:55.83
250 Samantha DeLillo Bellport 252 F 16:22.44
251 Sheyla Macias Copiague 417 F 16:24.97
252 Caitlin Regan Hauppauge 662 F 16:27.44
253 Urthanishcar Georges Stimson (WW) 1388 F 16:30.00
254 Keertana Madhira Hauppauge 659 F 16:31.87
255 Elpida Botonakis Comsewogue 716 F 16:35.68
256 Karina Villatoro Comsewogue 735 F 16:37.13
257 Kylie Muir Accompsett (Smit) 111 F 16:40.49
258 Emmy Peralta Copiague 411 F 16:41.13
259 Maria Gianitsas Accompsett (Smit) 106 F 16:46.58
260 Alaysia Johnson Copiague 393 F 16:49.71
261 Angela Hernandez Oregon (PM) 989 F 16:51.60
262 Yasmine Hunter Copiague 387 F 16:58.23
263 Shyla Walthers Bellport 254 F 17:05.79
264 Ella Walsh Hauppauge 669 F 17:09.99
265 Samanth Schatz Seneca (Sachem) 1326 F 17:11.78
266 Emma Buly Robert Moses (NB) 1074 F 17:12.50
267 Paige Bruinsma Seneca (Sachem) 1308 F 17:15.61
268 Minal Sabir Robert Moses (NB) 1120 F 17:16.82
269 Herbst Phoebe Lindenhurst 773 F 17:22.25
270 Perry Madison Lindenhurst 779 F 17:28.26
271 Yeritsa Caba Copiague 419 F 17:41.32
272 Samantha Shea Port Jefferson 1059 F 17:50.49
273 Tatiana Lagombra Copiague 400 F 17:54.79
274 Dua Malik Robert Moses (NB) 1103 F 17:58.65
275 Joi Kinard Robert Moses (NB) 1099 F 18:44.56
276 Maya Jackson Robert Moses (NB) 1097 F 19:09.17
277 Jannae Pinto Robert Moses (NB) 1112 F 20:31.47
278 Ilsa Bieg Robert Moses (NB) 1071 F 20:45.69
279 Farrah Khan Robert Moses (NB) 1098 F 20:46.10
280 Leticia Guerra Robert Moses (NB) 1093 F  
Top  

Girls Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Marissa McDougall Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1195 F 9:22.02
2 Emily LaMena Elwood 516 F 9:24.24
3 Madeline McKillop Sayville 1269 F 9:30.30
4 Juliana Speziale Dawnwood (MC) 451 F 9:31.42
5 Vivian Dorr Rocky Point 1135 F 9:42.15
6 Katherine Grefski Commack Girls 318 F 9:49.24
7 Jamie Demert Bay Shore 189 F 10:06.34
8 Melanie Pappas Nessaquake (Smit) 937 F 10:11.44
9 Clare Smith Sayville 1278 F 10:11.90
10 Kristina Rezler Commack Girls 332 F 10:12.43
11 Makayla Pusey West Hollow (HHH) 1488 F 10:22.56
12 Olivia Redden Sayville 1274 F 10:23.37
13 Vanessa Voltaire Bay Shore 197 F 10:26.59
14 Leslie Wolfe Bay Shore 199 F 10:27.60
15 Mullane Baumiller Sayville 1248 F 10:33.21
16 Loralye Stein East Moriches 471 F 10:34.65
17 Eva Morris Bayport Bluepoint 217 F 10:35.81
18 Ava Brogan Bayport Bluepoint 210 F 10:36.84
19 Emma Cawley Nessaquake (Smit) 927 F 10:37.87
20 Mackenzie Newman Commack Girls 329 F 10:38.68
21 Taylor Simonetti Bay Shore 195 F 10:40.68
22 Calla Kolar Sayville 1264 F 10:41.61
23 Julia Briordy Commack Girls 310 F 10:42.44
24 Olivia Nagel Rocky Point 1142 F 10:44.70
25 Lara Booth - Alam Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1169 F 10:45.17
26 Ansley Brogan Bayport Bluepoint 211 F 10:45.97
27 Gianna Spampinato Commack Girls 337 F 10:46.36
28 Carli Sheiffele Mount Sinai 884 F 10:47.03
29 Megan Reilly Commack Girls 331 F 10:47.75
30 Lauryn Piccirelli Bay Shore 207 F 10:48.32
31 Annika Pedersen Bay Shore 206 F 10:48.86
32 Olivia Howell Bay Shore 204 F 10:52.90
33 Amanda Linzer Commack Girls 324 F 10:54.58
34 Alexandra Simon Commack Girls 336 F 10:56.92
35 Payton Imhof Bay Shore 191 F 10:57.89
36 Cassia Corron Nessaquake (Smit) 929 F 11:03.71
37 Kiera Bowden Nessaquake (Smit) 924 F 11:04.38
38 Gabriella Geddes Elwood 509 F 11:08.03
39 Kyla Ricevuto Sayville 1275 F 11:08.60
40 Savannah Fine West Hollow (HHH) 1484 F 11:11.20
41 Megan McDougall Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1196 F 11:12.08
42 Claire Finnin Bay Shore 203 F 11:12.62
43 Julia Cerullo Nessaquake (Smit) 928 F 11:13.24
44 Erin Newman Commack Girls 328 F 11:14.35
45 Emma Giaquinto West Hollow (HHH) 1486 F 11:15.68
46 Caitlin Watson Rocky Point 1143 F 11:16.41
47 Oona Murphy East Moriches 484 F 11:17.10
48 Sam Arnoni Nessaquake (Smit) 922 F 11:17.65
49 JAIDYN SCHUMAN Selden (MC) 1300 F 11:18.99
50 SALVATRICE PICCOLO Selden (MC) 1297 F 11:19.50
51 Geneva Smith Wm. Floyd 1550 F 11:20.29
52 SIERRA SUERKEN Selden (MC) 1305 F 11:21.37
53 Madison Walsh Commack Girls 340 F 11:22.16
54 Alison Clare Wm. Paca (WF) 1005 F 11:23.69
55 Laura Marino Shoreham Wading River 1607 F 11:24.14
56 Charley Armstrong Bayport Bluepoint 209 F 11:24.80
57 Jillian Cestaro Commack Girls 312 F 11:26.24
58 Marissa Cuttler Islip 692 F 11:27.20
59 Emilee Laflare Dawnwood (MC) 448 F 11:30.42
60 Victoria Alberto Elwood 518 F 11:31.38
61 Kyra Beyersdorfer Shoreham Wading River 1597 F 11:33.58
62 Sabrina Doyle East Moriches 472 F 11:34.78
63 Mandi Peat Commack Girls 330 F 11:35.09
64 Piper Mascaros Elwood 517 F 11:35.41
65 Jasmine Titus East Moriches 483 F 11:36.55
66 Brianna Krall Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1185 F 11:37.55
67 Brooke Briordy Commack Girls 309 F 11:38.30
68 Grace LoGelfo East Moriches 481 F 11:39.86
69 Gabriella Wendel East Moriches 482 F 11:40.52
70 Sophia Larson Bayport Bluepoint 216 F 11:41.01
71 Lily Samuel Mount Sinai 883 F 11:41.47
72 Morgan Giordano Sayville 1258 F 11:41.94
73 Natalie Jones Sayville 1262 F 11:42.88
74 Isabella Moseley Nessaquake (Smit) 935 F 11:44.20
75 Quinn Papagni East Moriches 479 F 11:46.40
76 Allegra Ryan Bay Shore 208 F 11:47.75
77 Isobel Rees Elwood 511 F 11:50.44
78 Bradford Sophie Finley (Hunt) 1591 F 11:51.39
79 Julia Calandrino West Babylon 1429 F 11:52.56
80 Dunn Natalie Finley (Hunt) 1592 F 11:52.95
81 Lauren Gartland Bay Shore 190 F 11:53.65
82 Julia Powers Bayport Bluepoint 218 F 11:55.40
83 Anna M DiTucci Great Hollow (Smit) 608 F 11:59.25
84 Kuom Jessica Finley (Hunt) 1588 F 12:00.05
85 Song Hannah Finley (Hunt) 1589 F 12:00.59
86 Tabitha Allen West Babylon 1423 F 12:03.05
87 Sophia Hagendorf Nessaquake (Smit) 931 F 12:04.28
88 Ella Holt Sayville 1261 F 12:04.67
89 Madeline Modica Bay Shore 192 F 12:05.36
90 Leslie Wandmacher Bay Shore 198 F 12:06.20
91 Cateyann Bernhard Elwood 514 F 12:07.83
92 Chloe Mosher East Moriches 477 F 12:10.49
93 Elyse Reynolds Mount Sinai 880 F 12:11.28
94 Alexa Colondona Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1177 F 12:12.06
95 Emily Lange Shoreham Wading River 1606 F 12:12.93
96 Quinn Babcock Sayville 1247 F 12:13.71
97 Lily Pion Shoreham Wading River 1611 F 12:14.55
98 Heidi Nelson West Hollow (HHH) 1487 F 12:18.40
99 Catherine McMurray Bay Shore 205 F 12:19.68
100 Norah Birdsal Commack Girls 308 F 12:20.21
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Hannah Ganson Commack Girls 315 F 12:22.51
102 Jessica Shisko Commack Girls 335 F 12:24.10
103 Ava Davidson Commack Girls 313 F 12:25.14
104 Mackenzie Kelly Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1184 F 12:25.43
105 Blank Blank Great Hollow (Smit) 603 F 12:25.92
106 Leana Bergen Nessaquake (Smit) 923 F 12:27.42
107 Hailey Matos West Babylon 1442 F 12:30.81
108 Gwendolyn M Raeihle Great Hollow (Smit) 619 F 12:31.61
109 Gabrella Fiore Dawnwood (MC) 1584 F 12:32.29
110 Isabella Rougas West Hollow (HHH) 1489 F 12:32.91
111 Ava Vanni Dawnwood (MC) 452 F 12:33.43
112 Karson Catalanotto Nessaquake (Smit) 926 F 12:33.83
113 Cerenity Creighton Wm. Paca (WF) 1018 F 12:34.28
114 Delaney Rate Bayport Bluepoint 220 F 12:34.95
115 Meredith Gilbert Commack Girls 317 F 12:35.56
116 Maegan Whalen Commack Girls 341 F 12:37.16
117 Nicole Cardiello Dawnwood (MC) 445 F 12:37.67
118 Lily Rubenstein Mount Sinai 882 F 12:38.05
119 Megan DePierro Rocky Point 1134 F 12:38.48
120 Angela Won Commack Girls 343 F 12:38.91
121 DIANA MALDONADO Selden (MC) 1295 F 12:39.88
122 Olivia Alabi Rocky Point 1133 F 12:40.50
123 Ava Martin Dawnwood (MC) 449 F 12:41.46
124 Grace Goetz Elwood 510 F 12:42.06
125 Madelyn Knopfke Rocky Point 1137 F 12:42.47
126 Angelina Gandiosi Rocky Point 1136 F 12:43.51
127 Isabella Dery Commack Girls 314 F 12:44.90
128 Anushka Tilara Great Hollow (Smit) 625 F 12:46.39
129 Courtney Corcoran Sayville 1253 F 12:46.77
130 Olivia Plummer Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1201 F 12:47.94
131 Grace Orr East Moriches 485 F 12:48.39
132 Aubrey Kennedy Great Hollow (Smit) 613 F 12:48.97
133 Kelsey Tombline Commack Girls 339 F 12:49.50
134 Sri Pannala Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1200 F 12:50.50
135 Linda Lin Wen Xiu Wm. Floyd 1543 F 12:51.04
136 ASHLEY LOHAN Selden (MC) 1294 F 12:51.61
137 WERONIKA KARPIO Selden (MC) 1292 F 12:52.05
138 Rylie E Schweigert Great Hollow (Smit) 621 F 12:52.48
139 ALEXIS STOKES Selden (MC) 1304 F 12:54.81
140 Malone Alison Finley (Hunt) 1593 F 12:55.41
141 Grace Dackow East Moriches 480 F 12:56.13
142 Jean Cestaro Bayport Bluepoint 212 F 12:57.20
143 Taylor Axelband Mount Sinai 877 F 12:57.94
144 Theresa M DiTucci Great Hollow (Smit) 609 F 12:58.71
145 Alexa Vasallo Rocky Point 1144 F 12:59.13
146 Stevie Beggins West Babylon 1426 F 13:01.26
147 Joelle Spainer West Babylon 1450 F 13:05.81
148 Angelina Sanders Islip 705 F 13:07.95
149 Ella Fitch Bayport Bluepoint 214 F 13:08.61
150 Taylor Ritzman Rocky Point 1140 F 13:14.17
151 Leanna Guayllazaca Wm. Floyd 1538 F 13:15.24
152 Katie Hochberg Commack Girls 319 F 13:15.74
153 Addeu Talia Finley (Hunt) 1590 F 13:17.00
154 Cali Krause Shoreham Wading River 1605 F 13:18.09
155 Julianna Alvarado Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1171 F 13:21.87
156 Logan Bentley Bay Shore 201 F 13:22.94
157 Brianne Bergman West Babylon 1427 F 13:23.43
158 Jillian Kaler Bayport Bluepoint 215 F 13:25.37
159 Bartholomew Kararina East Moriches 470 F 13:26.64
160 Sydney Walters West Hollow (HHH) 1492 F 13:27.08
161 Sophia Bellini West Hollow (HHH) 1495 F 13:29.96
162 LEAH JENSEN Selden (MC) 1291 F 13:35.72
163 Mia D'Attolico Dawnwood (MC) 446 F 13:36.13
164 Carolyn Langer Commack Girls 323 F 13:37.31
165 Ellie Falkman Bayport Bluepoint 213 F 13:38.56
166 Tabitha Nunez West Babylon 1445 F 13:42.46
167 Sophia Turcios Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1210 F 13:43.74
168 Brighton Ciampo Shoreham Wading River 1599 F 13:44.68
169 Jessica Chauvin West Babylon 1430 F 13:46.89
170 Kaitlyn Shields Shoreham Wading River 1614 F 13:51.67
171 Maryjane Friedel West Babylon 1434 F 13:52.32
172 ASHLEY REEVES Selden (MC) 1298 F 13:54.43
173 Brenda Lopez Islip 701 F 13:57.78
174 Bridget Sugrue Commack Girls 338 F 13:58.59
175 Brooke Saar Wm. Floyd 1549 F 14:03.10
176 OLIVIA HALL Selden (MC) 1290 F 14:05.17
177 Katigbak Ariella Finley (Hunt) 1587 F 14:07.44
178 Sophia Portnay Mount Sinai 879 F 14:12.22
179 Leah Koso Islip 699 F 14:20.69
180 Nijea Clay West Hollow (HHH) 1496 F 14:22.85
181 Mary Baumeister Shoreham Wading River 1596 F 14:25.24
182 Michelle Scotto Islip 706 F 14:28.29
183 Milana Fiordalisis Mount Sinai 878 F 14:32.39
184 Eileen Sheridan Shoreham Wading River 1613 F 14:36.12
185 Ashely Ireland Wm. Floyd 1554 F 14:36.63
186 Alisha Khan Commack Girls 321 F 14:38.64
187 Kayla Roth Mount Sinai 881 F 14:42.61
188 Jean Johnson Islip 697 F 14:43.41
189 Sanai Springer Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1207 F 14:51.46
190 Shakira Robinson Wm. Floyd 1547 F 14:52.14
191 Megan Ortenzi Islip 703 F 14:52.81
192 Rhea Candemeres Wm. Paca (WF) 1007 F 14:56.70
193 Saniyah Miles Wm. Floyd 1545 F 14:57.68
194 Miranda Calderon Wm. Floyd 1534 F 14:58.38
195 Sahar Abassi Bay Shore 186 F 14:59.31
196 Sanaa Jones Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1183 F 15:00.97
197 Marianna Salamanca Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1202 F 15:01.90
198 Ka’Shya Hawkins Wm. Paca (WF) 1008 F 15:09.08
199 Ahjanai Gray Wm. Floyd 1551 F 15:09.81
200 Destiny Samuels Wm. Floyd 1548 F 15:10.87
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
201 Kim David Wm. Paca (WF) 1017 F 15:12.11
202 Alma Gaxiola West Babylon 1435 F 15:12.55
203 Kaitlyn Zambrana West Babylon 1455 F 15:13.11
204 Danielle Hoover Dawnwood (MC) 447 F 15:13.52
205 ASHLEY ARIAS Selden (MC) 1282 F 15:14.13
206 Taylor Mehrtens Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1197 F 15:16.56
207 Caitlin Fox Elwood 512 F 15:17.56
208 Jamie Telfer Rocky Point 1141 F 15:30.23
209 Trinity Tarrao Wm. Paca (WF) 1010 F 15:36.63
210 Sydney Cortes Wm. Paca (WF) 1006 F 15:37.18
211 Leila Riedl Rocky Point 1138 F 15:39.62
212 Ashlyn Hernandez West Babylon 1438 F 15:42.61
213 Kendall Palmer West Hollow (HHH) 1497 F 15:59.61
214 Ashley Hellberg Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1182 F 16:25.22
215 Mia Thomas Bay Shore 196 F 16:25.58
216 Garcia Natalie Finley (Hunt) 1586 F 16:29.79
217 Kayla Haas West Babylon 1437 F 16:43.00
218 Cassie Sankar Bay Shore 194 F 16:45.78
219 Maryam Adesina West Hollow (HHH) 1493 F 17:04.26
220 Isabella Benson Bay Shore 200 F 17:06.71
221 Julia MacDonald Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1191 F 17:32.72
Top  

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Kate Walter Miller Place 855 F 10:56.35
2 Onjali Gomez Miller Place 840 F 11:01.02
3 Taylor Atwell Springs 1555 F 11:03.15
4 Nikolette Scarfogliero Miller Place 853 F 11:19.03
5 Reilly Mahon Westhampton Beach 1520 F 11:21.47
6 joely schaumloffel Westhampton Beach 1525 F 11:24.50
7 Mari Holmes Miller Place 842 F 11:25.11
8 Carolina Condon Springs 1558 F 11:28.02
9 Emma Teppan Springs 1570 F 11:49.53
10 Sullivan Norton Westhampton Beach 1523 F 11:55.97
11 Sydney Scheurer Westhampton Beach 1527 F 11:59.88
12 Kaitlin Lanning Westhampton Beach 1518 F 12:03.92
13 Sofia Mattera Westhampton Beach 1521 F 12:04.63
14 Jane Atkinson Westhampton Beach 1502 F 12:05.14
15 Malone smith Westhampton Beach 1529 F 12:10.41
16 Jordan Luise Miller Place 845 F 12:12.68
17 samantha schaumloffel Westhampton Beach 1526 F 12:13.08
18 McKenna Heaney Westhampton Beach 1514 F 12:24.82
19 Lucie Bifulk Pierson 1039 F 12:31.78
20 Emma Rosequist Miller Place 852 F 12:39.14
21 Carol Flannery Westhampton Beach 1510 F 12:49.56
22 Zoe Stokes Westhampton Beach 1532 F 12:49.93
23 Grace Flammia Miller Place 838 F 13:00.82
24 Natalya Smith Amityville 136 F 13:02.86
25 maya bolduc Westhampton Beach 1505 F 13:06.00
26 Christie Stevkovski Westhampton Beach 1531 F 13:06.50
27 Changel Morgan Amityville 132 F 13:24.77
28 Grace Scheuermann Miller Place 854 F 13:39.43
29 Kate McMillan Springs 1563 F 14:29.27
30 Z’Nya Williams Amityville 137 F 15:11.63
*Overall place within gender