Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NSCHSAA League Championships - 10/28/2018                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           12 St. Anthony's           5:26.9   16:55.45    1   
  2 Brendan Dearie            12 St. Anthony's           5:27.6   16:57.67    2   
  3 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade               5:34.8   17:19.90    3   
  4 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the            5:40.0   17:36.17    4   
  5 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade               5:46.5   17:56.37    5   
  6 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony's           5:47.6   17:59.81    6   
  7 Mathew Reda               12 St. Anthony's           5:47.9   18:00.83    7   
  8 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the            5:48.1   18:01.42    8   
  9 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade               5:49.1   18:04.41    9   
 10 Kyle McLean               11 Chaminade               5:51.2   18:11.13   10   
 11 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade               5:51.4   18:11.50   11   
 12 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade               5:51.9   18:13.24   12   
 13 John Connolly             12 St. Anthony's           5:52.7   18:15.73   13   
 14 Brian Healy               11 St. John the            5:55.8   18:25.35   14   
 15 Luke Connolly             10 St. Anthony's           5:56.0   18:25.77   15   
 16 Rolando Ramos             12 Kellenberg              5:56.7   18:28.07   16   
 17 Liam O'Reilly             10 Kellenberg              5:58.8   18:34.52   17   
 18 Zachary Simpson           11 Kellenberg              5:58.9   18:34.85   18   
 19 Harshil Patel             12 Holy Trinity            5:59.4   18:36.36   19   
 20 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the            6:10.2   19:09.97   20   
 21 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the            6:13.6   19:20.60   21   
 22 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony's           6:14.4   19:23.11   22   
 23 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the            6:24.4   19:54.04   23   
 24 Matt Smith                12 St. John the            6:28.4   20:06.48   24   
 25 Anthony Perchinelli       11 Holy Trinity            6:29.6   20:10.23   25   
 26 Michael Perchinelli       10 Kellenberg              6:40.1   20:42.90   26   
 27 Aidan Quinn               11 Kellenberg              6:42.3   20:49.64   27   
 28 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade               6:43.4   20:53.14   28   
 29 Matthew Gornstein         12 Kellenberg              6:43.5   20:53.51   29   
 30 James Kamerer              9 St. Dominic             7:14.1   22:28.64   30   
 31 Brendan Muller            11 Holy Trinity            7:16.6   22:36.30   31   
 32 John Burns                11 Holy Trinity            7:16.8   22:36.88   32   
 33 Justin Ruggeberg          10 St. Dominic             7:22.6   22:54.87   33   
 34 Justin Maiorana           12 Holy Trinity            7:27.5   23:10.11   34   
 35 John Barry                12 Holy Trinity            7:36.2   23:37.18   35   
 36 Elijah Santanelli         11 Holy Trinity            7:37.6   23:41.56   36   
 37 Eric Szydlowski           12 St. Dominic             7:52.8   24:28.82   37   
 38 Aidan Potter              11 Kellenberg              8:08.1   25:16.21   38   
 39 Josh Johnson              10 St. Dominic             8:11.7   25:27.51   39   
 40 Steven Portillo           12 Holy Trinity            8:11.8   25:27.85        
 41 Andrew Greissler           9 St. Dominic             8:26.0   26:11.85   40   
 42 Gregory Aivaliotis        10 St. Dominic             8:35.0   26:39.84   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                29    1    2    6    7   13   15   22           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.49                                                     
         Average:    17:37.90                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    38    3    5    9   10   11   12   28           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.31                                                     
         Average:    17:56.67                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         67    4    8   14   20   21   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.51                                                     
         Average:    18:30.71                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  104   16   17   18   26   27   29   38           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.98                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity                141   19   25   31   32   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:47:09.88                                                     
         Average:    21:25.98                                                     
   6 St. Dominic                 179   30   33   37   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:01:31.69                                                     
         Average:    24:18.34
 


Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony's           5:58.4   18:33.41    1   
  2 Douglas Stern             11 Chaminade               5:59.9   18:38.03    2   
  3 Patrick Finegan           11 St. Anthony's           6:01.6   18:43.25    3   
  4 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony's           6:04.3   18:51.83    4   
  5 Michael White             12 Chaminade               6:04.5   18:52.35    5   
  6 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade               6:05.0   18:53.74    6   
  7 Stephen Eger              11 St. Anthony's           6:06.7   18:59.07    7   
  8 Liam Adipietro            11 St. Anthony's           6:07.0   18:59.96    8   
  9 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony's           6:07.1   19:00.38    9   
 10 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade               6:07.3   19:01.04   10   
 11 Owen McCarthy             11 St. Anthony's           6:07.9   19:02.85   11   
 12 Nick DeVita               11 Chaminade               6:10.4   19:10.68   12   
 13 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   12 St. Anthony's           6:13.3   19:19.69        
 14 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade               6:13.6   19:20.59   13   
 15 Luke Gunsel               12 St. Anthony's           6:14.4   19:23.01        
 16 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade               6:17.0   19:31.16   14   
 17 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the            6:18.2   19:34.87   15   
 18 Robert Dahl               11 St. Anthony's           6:19.0   19:37.27        
 19 Liam Rego                 11 St. Anthony's           6:21.3   19:44.51        
 20 Jake Orfano               10 Chaminade               6:21.4   19:44.88        
 21 Joseph Traverso           11 St. Anthony's           6:24.0   19:52.79        
 22 Ryan Wittleder            11 Chaminade               6:24.1   19:53.26        
 23 Christopher Annunziato    11 St. Anthony's           6:24.3   19:53.81        
 24 Jack Mannion              11 Chaminade               6:25.3   19:56.87        
 25 Logan Wilson              11 Chaminade               6:26.1   19:59.47        
 26 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the            6:26.4   20:00.41   16   
 27 Tyler Besendorfer         11 St. Anthony's           6:27.4   20:03.53        
 28 Christian Farrelly        12 St. Anthony's           6:27.7   20:04.36        
 29 Liam Conte                10 St. Anthony's           6:28.7   20:07.64        
 30 John Miller               11 St. John the            6:29.4   20:09.74   17   
 31 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the            6:29.6   20:10.32   18   
 32 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the            6:30.1   20:11.81   19   
 33 Stephen Calouri           12 Chaminade               6:30.4   20:12.92        
 34 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony's           6:31.2   20:15.23        
 35 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony's           6:32.4   20:19.08        
 36 Matthew Abrusci           10 Chaminade               6:33.3   20:21.84        
 37 Alex Klimek               10 Chaminade               6:35.3   20:28.17        
 38 Brandon Mooney            11 St. Anthony's           6:35.6   20:28.84        
 39 William Powers            11 Chaminade               6:35.7   20:29.33        
 40 Ryan Wise                 11 St. Anthony's           6:35.9   20:29.97        
 41 Matthew Nocerino          12 St. Anthony's           6:41.5   20:47.35        
 42 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade               6:41.9   20:48.54        
 43 Michael Anderson          11 St. John the            6:42.6   20:50.85   20   
 44 Connor Besendorfer        11 St. Anthony's           6:43.3   20:52.76        
 45 John Reilly               12 Chaminade               6:45.5   20:59.79        
 46 Andres Sarmiento          11 St. Anthony's           6:46.2   21:01.80        
 47 James Simon               10 St. Anthony's           6:48.4   21:08.65        
 48 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony's           6:50.2   21:14.31        
 49 Ryan Olson                10 Chaminade               6:50.3   21:14.73        
 50 Evan Garland              12 St. Anthony's           6:50.6   21:15.40        
 51 John O'Sullivan           10 Chaminade               6:52.3   21:20.70        
 52 Brian Wilman              12 Chaminade               6:53.1   21:23.19        
 53 Kyle Murray               10 Kellenberg              6:55.1   21:29.66   21   
 54 Anthony Iadevaio          10 Kellenberg              6:55.4   21:30.51   22   
 55 Sebastian Rodriguez       10 Chaminade               6:55.5   21:30.87        
 56 Justin Kirshner           10 St. Anthony's           6:57.2   21:35.98        
 57 Blaise Trapani            12 Chaminade               6:58.7   21:40.75        
 58 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade               6:59.4   21:43.00        
 59 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade               7:00.9   21:47.66        
 60 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony's           7:01.5   21:49.31        
 61 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade               7:02.9   21:53.62        
 62 Conor Lang                11 St. Anthony's           7:03.2   21:54.79        
 63 Brian Connelly            10 St. Anthony's           7:04.1   21:57.50        
 64 Daniel Ferro              12 Chaminade               7:05.7   22:02.42        
 65 Zachary Lazo              12 Kellenberg              7:05.8   22:02.83   23   
 66 Kieran Ameres             10 Chaminade               7:10.7   22:17.88        
 67 Brendan Irwin             10 Chaminade               7:10.9   22:18.52        
 68 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg              7:11.6   22:20.77   24   
 69 Brendan Gola              10 Chaminade               7:11.7   22:21.15        
 70 Ryan Braster              12 Chaminade               7:11.8   22:21.48        
 71 Andrew Gornstein          10 Kellenberg              7:11.9   22:21.76   25   
 72 Cameron Mooney            11 Kellenberg              7:12.5   22:23.72   26   
 73 Rory Marcella              9 Saint Mary              7:15.0   22:31.24        
 74 Andrew Powers             12 Kellenberg              7:15.1   22:31.70   27   
 75 Jack Kiley                10 Chaminade               7:20.1   22:47.30        
 76 Luciano LaGattuta         10 Kellenberg              7:20.4   22:48.13        
 77 Patrick Muccini           11 Chaminade               7:20.8   22:49.28        
 78 James Jacovetti           11 Chaminade               7:22.0   22:53.06        
 79 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade               7:22.5   22:54.63        
 80 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade               7:25.6   23:04.34        
 81 Jacob Martin              11 Chaminade               7:28.3   23:12.81        
 82 Dennis Pryor              11 Chaminade               7:29.1   23:15.24        
 83 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade               7:31.0   23:20.97        
 84 William Rachek            10 Chaminade               7:33.1   23:27.52        
 85 Kyle Schofield            10 Chaminade               7:33.6   23:29.19        
 86 Mark Cirelli              12 Chaminade               7:37.6   23:41.56        
 87 Patrick Turansky          12 Chaminade               7:43.4   23:59.67        
 88 Jack Sadler               10 Chaminade               7:44.6   24:03.18        
 89 Jackson Rekus             11 Chaminade               7:44.7   24:03.52        
 90 Joseph Pilewski Jr.       10 St. Anthony's           7:45.7   24:06.80        
 91 John Paul Rincon          10 Chaminade               7:48.3   24:14.94        
 92 Kevin Placide             10 Chaminade               7:49.2   24:17.63        
 93 Cameron Halligan          10 Chaminade               7:59.1   24:48.45        
 94 Joseph Ferrante           11 Kellenberg              8:05.1   25:06.94        
 95 Jack Muscatello           10 Chaminade               8:13.0   25:31.63        
 96 Marcel Juguet             10 Chaminade               8:16.8   25:43.35        
 97 Aidan McBrien             11 Kellenberg              8:18.3   25:47.87        
 98 Oscar Amestegui            9 Chaminade               8:19.6   25:51.96        
 99 Bryan Turner              10 Kellenberg              8:29.4   26:22.60        
100 Brendan Phelan            10 Chaminade               8:34.0   26:36.84        
101 John Slevin               10 Chaminade               8:34.9   26:39.73        
102 Skye Weichbrodt           10 Chaminade               8:40.3   26:56.39        
103 Steven Sidoti             10 Chaminade               8:45.0   27:11.04        
104 John Schencman            10 Kellenberg              9:47.1   30:24.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                23    1    3    4    7    8    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.52                                                     
         Average:    18:49.51                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    35    2    5    6   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.84                                                     
         Average:    18:55.17                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         85   15   16   17   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:40:07.15                                                     
         Average:    20:01.43                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  115   21   22   23   24   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.53                                                     
         Average:    21:57.11   



Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Owen Sweeney               9 Chaminade               5:17.0    7:55.40    1   
  2 Hagen Wagner               9 Chaminade               5:18.4    7:57.57    2   
  3 Jeremy Martinez            9 Kellenberg              5:20.9    8:01.28    3   
  4 Owen O'Donnell             9 Chaminade               5:23.4    8:04.97    4   
  5 Sean Sorice                9 Chaminade               5:24.2    8:06.28    5   
  6 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the            5:26.8    8:10.07    6   
  7 Matthew Marten             9 Chaminade               5:29.0    8:13.50    7   
  8 Edward Reilly              9 St. Anthony's           5:29.2    8:13.79    8   
  9 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the            5:29.4    8:14.04    9   
 10 Evan James                 9 Chaminade               5:43.3    8:34.88   10   
 11 Michael Doht               9 Kellenberg              5:43.7    8:35.56   11   
 12 Gregory Alcusky            9 Kellenberg              5:45.6    8:38.27   12   
 13 Thomas DeLuca              9 Chaminade               5:46.0    8:38.99   13   
 14 Zachary Simpson           11 Kellenberg              5:46.3    8:39.34   14   
 15 Bradley Lazo               9 Kellenberg              5:46.4    8:39.61   15   
 16 Matthew Baldwin            9 St. Anthony's           5:47.9    8:41.82   16   
 17 Ryan Gaudioso              9 Kellenberg              5:50.1    8:45.09   17   
 18 James Mormando             9 Kellenberg              5:52.4    8:48.61   18   
 19 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony's           5:57.0    8:55.43   19   
 20 Mitchell Wozniak           9 St. Anthony's           5:58.3    8:57.35   20   
 21 Giovanni Prestipino        9 St. Anthony's           5:58.9    8:58.32   21   
 22 Thomas Gaffney             9 St. John the            6:05.0    9:07.50   22   
 23 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the            6:17.2    9:25.81   23   
 24 Maxwell Wozniak            9 St. Anthony's           6:37.7    9:56.49   24   
 25 Joseph Heerbrandt          9 St. Anthony's           6:42.3   10:03.40   25   
 26 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the            6:50.5   10:15.70   26   
 27 Aric Getchell              9 St. John the            6:50.9   10:16.34   27   
 28 William Caldora            9 St. John the            8:05.3   12:07.89   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    19    1    2    4    5    7   10   13           
      Total Time:    40:17.72                                                     
         Average:     8:03.55                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   55    3   11   12   14   15   17   18           
      Total Time:    42:34.06                                                     
         Average:     8:30.82                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                84    8   16   19   20   21   24   25           
      Total Time:    43:46.71                                                     
         Average:     8:45.35                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         86    6    9   22   23   26   27   28           
      Total Time:    45:13.12                                                     
         Average:     9:02.63
   


Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Luke Salerno               9 Chaminade               5:39.6    8:29.35    1   
  2 Tyler Settanni             9 Chaminade               5:44.1    8:36.09    2   
  3 James Salerno              9 Chaminade               5:50.2    8:45.23    3   
  4 John Schmatz               9 Chaminade               5:52.8    8:49.21    4   
  5 Riley Sanz                 9 Chaminade               5:53.1    8:49.60    5   
  6 Michael Murphy             9 Chaminade               5:54.8    8:52.14    6   
  7 Daniel Timoney             9 Chaminade               5:55.0    8:52.51    7   
  8 Brennan Spillane           9 Chaminade               5:58.3    8:57.46        
  9 Amir Jeudy                 9 Kellenberg              6:00.0    8:59.97    8   
 10 Paul Cavounis              9 Chaminade               6:01.3    9:01.90        
 11 Ryan Schmitt               9 Chaminade               6:03.2    9:04.68        
 12 Brian Canner               9 Kellenberg              6:03.4    9:05.01    9   
 13 Charles Schmatz            9 Chaminade               6:03.8    9:05.63        
 14 Joseph Abrusci             9 Chaminade               6:06.2    9:09.22        
 15 George Zachariadis         9 Chaminade               6:10.1    9:15.11        
 16 Gregory Curley             9 Chaminade               6:15.2    9:22.81        
 17 Daniel Sbiroli             9 Chaminade               6:16.3    9:24.32        
 18 Tyler Poland               9 Chaminade               6:16.6    9:24.77        
 19 Timothy Kirley             9 Kellenberg              6:17.1    9:25.66   10   
 20 Padraig Young              9 St. Anthony's           6:21.3    9:31.95   11   
 21 Dillon Kelleher            9 Chaminade               6:24.1    9:36.06        
 22 Tobey Weichbradt           9 Chaminade               6:25.2    9:37.81        
 23 Vincent Franco             9 Kellenberg              6:32.9    9:49.36   12   
 24 Harrison Dengel            9 Kellenberg              6:42.1   10:03.11   13   
 25 Aeden Amatulli             9 Chaminade               6:43.1   10:04.57        
 26 Owen Moloney               9 Chaminade               6:44.1   10:06.05        
 27 Drew Spero                 9 Chaminade               6:44.5   10:06.62        
 28 Andrew Margaritis          9 Chaminade               6:45.2   10:07.78        
 29 Ryan Taylor                9 Kellenberg              6:46.0   10:08.94   14   
 30 Daniel Muccini             9 Chaminade               6:47.9   10:11.84        
 31 Jacob Uniacke              9 Kellenberg              6:48.2   10:12.31   15   
 32 John Carney                9 Chaminade               6:49.2   10:13.67        
 33 Aidan Doster               9 Chaminade               6:49.8   10:14.67        
 34 Jude Dolan                 9 Chaminade               7:02.2   10:33.18        
 35 Robert Conklin             9 Kellenberg              7:11.5   10:47.17        
 36 Alexander Arrastia         9 Kellenberg              7:11.9   10:47.80        
 37 Michael Bardunias          9 St. Anthony's           7:12.1   10:48.13   16   
 38 Jared Ali                  9 Chaminade               7:12.4   10:48.59        
 39 David Vessey               9 Kellenberg              7:18.4   10:57.58        
 40 Thomas Moore               9 Chaminade               7:18.9   10:58.33        
 41 Joseph Carusone            9 Kellenberg              7:23.9   11:05.79        
 42 Christian Giraido          9 Kellenberg              7:28.7   11:13.05        
 43 Ryan Varley                9 Kellenberg              7:32.2   11:18.17        
 44 /thomas Albero             9 St. Anthony's           7:33.1   11:19.54   17   
 45 Peter Rekus                9 Chaminade               7:43.2   11:34.74        
 46 John Profitlich            9 Chaminade               7:43.4   11:35.06        
 47 Edward Ashby               9 Chaminade               7:50.4   11:45.51        
 48 Robert Llanos              9 St. Anthony's           7:57.6   11:56.40   18   
 49 Michael Dorio              9 St. Anthony's           8:03.9   12:05.74   19   
 50 Thomas Tamburrino          9 Kellenberg              8:11.2   12:16.76        
 51 Aldo Mancini               9 Kellenberg              8:14.7   12:21.94        
 52 Brendan Bulger             9 St. Anthony's           8:22.3   12:33.39   20   
 53 Vittorio Vetere            9 St. Anthony's           8:47.5   13:11.12   21   
 54 Aiden Keane                9 Chaminade               8:53.7   13:20.56        
 55 Anthony Perrone            9 Kellenberg              9:00.5   13:30.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    43:29.48                                                     
         Average:     8:41.90                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   52    8    9   10   12   13   14   15           
      Total Time:    47:23.11                                                     
         Average:     9:28.63                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                81   11   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:    55:41.76                                                     
         Average:    11:08.36