Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NSCHSAA League Championships - 10/28/2018                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart            6:14.0   19:21.95    1   
  2 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the            6:31.1   20:14.90    2   
  3 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg              6:33.7   20:22.98    3   
  4 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg              6:37.3   20:34.21    4   
  5 Maya Richardson           12 Kellenberg              6:38.8   20:38.87    5   
  6 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the            6:41.7   20:47.88    6   
  7 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart            6:41.8   20:48.21    7   
  8 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            6:42.4   20:49.94    8   
  9 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony's           6:43.8   20:54.32    9   
 10 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart            6:43.9   20:54.71   10   
 11 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the            6:44.7   20:57.32   11   
 12 Ashley Minns              10 Kellenberg              6:45.3   20:59.20   12   
 13 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the            6:45.6   21:00.06   13   
 14 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the            6:47.5   21:05.98   14   
 15 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            6:48.0   21:07.35   15   
 16 Bridget Rosso             11 Sacred Heart            6:49.8   21:13.09   16   
 17 Madeline Lay              12 Kellenberg              6:50.8   21:16.25   17   
 18 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 St. Anthony's           6:54.1   21:26.28   18   
 19 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart            6:55.2   21:29.97   19   
 20 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the            6:57.1   21:35.89   20   
 21 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              7:04.8   21:59.65   21   
 22 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the            7:08.8   22:12.10   22   
 23 Larisa Dorrian            11 St. Anthony's           7:17.2   22:38.10   23   
 24 Angelina Desjardin        10 St. Anthony's           7:17.5   22:39.24   24   
 25 Lauren Bernic             12 Kellenberg              7:22.4   22:54.49   25   
 26 Christine Schmidt         12 Holy Trinity            7:34.9   23:33.21        
 27 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony's           7:45.4   24:05.71   26   
 28 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             7:50.5   24:21.76   27   
 29 Meghan Bowden             11 St. Anthony's           7:55.2   24:36.13   28   
 30 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             8:02.4   24:58.65   29   
 31 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             8:06.2   25:10.32   30   
 32 Nicolina Alman            11 Holy Trinity            8:13.7   25:33.67        
 33 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity            8:15.1   25:38.16        
 34 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             8:29.7   26:23.43   31   
 35 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:33.2   26:34.24   32   
 36 Amelia Mdved              12 Our Lady of             8:40.7   26:57.70   33   
 37 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of             9:14.7   28:43.30   34   
 38 Coraima Flores            11 St. Dominic            10:21.8   32:11.70        
 39 Grace Devaney             10 Holy Trinity           10:26.0   32:24.70        
 40 Julia Messina             11 St. Dominic            10:36.7   32:57.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         41    1    7    8   10   15   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.16                                                     
         Average:    20:36.44                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   41    3    4    5   12   17   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:43:51.51                                                     
         Average:    20:46.31                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         46    2    6   11   13   14   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:44:06.14                                                     
         Average:    20:49.23                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's               100    9   18   23   24   26   28                
      Total Time:  1:51:43.65                                                     
         Average:    22:20.73                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   149   27   29   30   31   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:07:28.40                                                     
         Average:    25:29.68  



Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart            7:01.1   21:48.12    1   
  2 Shannon Maier              9 Sacred Heart            7:04.6   21:59.08    2   
  3 Sophia Fitzpatrick        10 Sacred Heart            7:05.8   22:02.75    3   
  4 Kimberly Hopkins           9 Sacred Heart            7:07.5   22:07.97    4   
  5 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the            7:11.6   22:20.80    5   
  6 Ceili Donnelly            11 Kellenberg              7:13.1   22:25.33    6   
  7 Hannah O'Neill            11 Sacred Heart            7:15.3   22:32.15    7   
  8 Victoria Diequez          11 Kellenberg              7:15.9   22:34.23    8   
  9 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the            7:21.4   22:51.14    9   
 10 Caroline Ingram            9 Sacred Heart            7:30.6   23:19.97   10   
 11 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart            7:31.1   23:21.51   11   
 12 Jennifer Gaffney          11 St. John the            7:35.6   23:35.26   12   
 13 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              7:39.5   23:47.57   13   
 14 Erin Doherty              12 Kellenberg              7:42.0   23:55.17   14   
 15 Ashley Eckhoff            11 St. Anthony's           7:43.4   23:59.50   15   
 16 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the            7:48.1   24:14.35   16   
 17 Catherine Cooke           11 Kellenberg              7:51.5   24:24.70   17   
 18 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the            7:52.0   24:26.39   18   
 19 Meghan Cappitelli         12 Kellenberg              7:54.2   24:33.08   19   
 20 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart            7:56.3   24:39.72        
 21 Brooke Panzevecchia       11 Kellenberg              8:02.1   24:57.69   20   
 22 Claire O'Hara             12 Kellenberg              8:05.7   25:08.86        
 23 Katherine McPharlin       12 St. Anthony's           8:05.8   25:09.23   21   
 24 Sarah Killian             11 Kellenberg              8:10.1   25:22.47        
 25 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony's           8:10.7   25:24.49   22   
 26 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart            8:13.0   25:31.64        
 27 Kathryn Fargione          10 Sacred Heart            8:18.2   25:47.84        
 28 Lulu Hardy                11 St. Anthony's           8:18.4   25:48.21   23   
 29 Nicole Aponte             11 Kellenberg              8:18.6   25:48.85        
 30 Vanessa Franco            12 St. Anthony's           8:21.8   25:58.80   24   
 31 Julia Ianno               10 St. Anthony's           8:22.6   26:01.32   25   
 32 Grace D'Andrea            10 Sacred Heart            8:32.4   26:31.93        
 33 Sophie Hoss               12 Our Lady of             8:32.7   26:32.87        
 34 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony's           8:33.6   26:35.67   26   
 35 Margaret Dolloff          10 Kellenberg              8:33.8   26:36.03        
 36 Antonia Rogate            11 St. Anthony's           8:35.3   26:40.96        
 37 Molly Simons              11 Kellenberg              8:37.2   26:46.63        
 38 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony's           8:40.4   26:56.70        
 39 Taylor Verdi              10 St. Anthony's           8:41.4   26:59.70        
 40 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony's           8:45.9   27:13.83        
 41 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart            8:46.1   27:14.25        
 42 Megan Schmidt             12 Kellenberg              8:46.4   27:15.17        
 43 Samantha Schuler          12 Kellenberg              8:49.5   27:25.03        
 44 Hannah Cleary             12 Kellenberg              8:50.3   27:27.45        
 45 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of             9:02.3   28:04.81        
 46 Deirdre Higgins           11 Sacred Heart            9:05.2   28:13.87        
 47 Nicole Grueneberg         12 Sacred Heart            9:10.5   28:30.31        
 48 Caitlin Griffin           11 Sacred Heart            9:10.7   28:30.84        
 49 Shannon Biesty            12 St. Anthony's           9:18.0   28:53.47        
 50 Meghan Sanfilippo         10 St. Anthony's           9:24.4   29:13.25        
 51 Grace McDounagh            9 St. Anthony's           9:25.7   29:17.48        
 52 Kathleen Kelly            11 St. Anthony's           9:25.9   29:17.92        
 53 Lily Feehan               11 St. Anthony's           9:26.2   29:19.04        
 54 Isabella Sampino          12 St. Anthony's           9:27.7   29:23.58        
 55 Caroline Schneider        11 Our Lady of             9:34.4   29:44.43        
 56 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of             9:48.1   30:26.90        
 57 Juliet DeNapoli           12 St. Anthony's           9:57.1   30:55.11        
 58 Amanda Ripp               12 Sacred Heart           10:01.8   31:09.68        
 59 Megan Gilligan            10 Sacred Heart           10:02.0   31:10.11        
 60 Samantha Torre            11 St. Anthony's          10:03.4   31:14.50        
 61 Erica Moore               11 St. Anthony's          10:03.5   31:14.89        
 62 Martina Harkin            10 St. Anthony's          10:20.3   32:07.07        
 63 Ivana Telesmanic          12 St. Anthony's          10:26.2   32:25.26        
 64 Alexandra Buck            10 Sacred Heart           10:42.3   33:15.53        
 65 Erin Conte                10 St. Anthony's          10:46.1   33:27.22        
 66 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart           10:47.2   33:30.51        
 67 Francis Curley            11 Sacred Heart           11:03.0   34:19.84        
 68 Gabriella Rich            10 Sacred Heart           11:03.3   34:20.72        
 69 Maria Gambino             11 Sacred Heart           11:40.3   36:15.49        
 70 Kaihlyn Hendricks         11 St. Anthony's          13:36.4   42:16.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         17    1    2    3    4    7   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.07                                                     
         Average:    22:06.02                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   58    6    8   13   14   17   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:57:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.40                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         60    5    9   12   16   18                     
      Total Time:  1:57:27.94                                                     
         Average:    23:29.59                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's               105   15   21   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:06:20.23                                                     
         Average:    25:16.05 


 Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the            6:34.2    9:51.24        
  2 Kendra Daly                9 Sacred Heart            6:38.2    9:57.28    1   
  3 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             6:42.9   10:04.25        
  4 Deirdre Nolty              9 Sacred Heart            6:44.0   10:05.98    2   
  5 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the            6:52.2   10:18.26        
  6 Jessica Lampasone          9 Kellenberg              6:59.3   10:28.88    3   
  7 Lauren Tarpey              9 Kellenberg              6:59.5   10:29.23    4   
  8 Isabella Coschignano       9 Kellenberg              7:00.1   10:30.10    5   
  9 Colleen Radigan            9 St. Anthony's           7:03.5   10:35.21    6   
 10 Courtney Cummings          9 Sacred Heart            7:08.1   10:42.14    7   
 11 Tanner Scarola             9 St. Anthony's           7:22.4   11:03.48    8   
 12 Samantha Ednie             9 St. Anthony's           7:23.2   11:04.71    9   
 13 Sophia Henderson           9 Kellenberg              7:28.6   11:12.77   10   
 14 Catherine Reilly           9 Sacred Heart            7:29.3   11:13.90   11   
 15 Cailey Lopez               9 St. Anthony's           7:31.3   11:16.89   12   
 16 Scarlett Agresta           9 Sacred Heart            7:34.3   11:21.36   13   
 17 Ava Russell                9 St. Anthony's           7:36.4   11:24.51   14   
 18 Samantha Barrett           9 St. John the            7:42.2   11:33.24        
 19 Madelyn Tymon              9 Sacred Heart            7:48.1   11:42.07   15   
 20 Allison Grajales           9 St. Anthony's           7:49.4   11:44.07   16   
 21 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony's           7:49.6   11:44.38   17   
 22 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             7:50.7   11:45.94        
 23 Siobhan Fennelly           9 Sacred Heart            7:57.9   11:56.74   18   
 24 Diana Arevalo              9 St. Anthony's           7:59.3   11:58.84        
 25 Amy Ugolini                9 Kellenberg              7:59.7   11:59.48   19   
 26 Torgersen Gianna           9 Our Lady of             8:13.2   12:19.81        
 27 Emily Healy                9 St. John the            8:15.6   12:23.27        
 28 Katrina Kaywood            9 Kellenberg              8:22.0   12:32.90   20   
 29 Catherine Hardiman         9 Kellenberg              8:24.1   12:36.03   21   
 30 Brooke Brigati             9 St. Anthony's           8:25.2   12:37.68        
 31 Catherine Garcia           9 Sacred Heart            8:39.4   12:59.09        
 32 Morgan Seibold             9 Sacred Heart            8:47.7   13:11.52        
 33 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             8:52.6   13:18.88        
 34 Brenna Marquino            9 Sacred Heart            8:59.2   13:28.68        
 35 Sarah Hopkins              9 Kellenberg              9:03.9   13:35.85        
 36 Cara Griffin               9 Sacred Heart            9:16.8   13:55.11        
 37 Katia Mahepath             9 St. Anthony's          10:12.4   15:18.55        
 38 Jolie Legrottaglie         9 St. Anthony's          13:44.0   20:36.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         34    1    2    7   11   13   15   18           
      Total Time:    53:20.66                                                     
         Average:    10:40.14                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   41    3    4    5   10   19   20   21           
      Total Time:    54:40.46                                                     
         Average:    10:56.10                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                49    6    8    9   12   14   16   17           
      Total Time:    55:24.80                                                     
         Average:    11:04.96