The Bench 5K Run/Walk 2013

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Holowka East Setauket NY 244 27 M 1 Top Fin 5 16:54.16 16:54.16 5:27/M
2 Shawn Pollard Port Jefferson Stati NY 641 27 M 2 Top Fin 1 17:22.29 17:22.29 5:36/M
3 Cole Conte Port Jefferson NY 575 18 M 3 Top Fin 1 17:41.78 17:41.78 5:42/M
4 Matthew Wontz Bethpage NY 539 29 M 1 25-29 1 18:14.86 18:14.86 5:53/M
5 Corey Hirschman Stony Brook NY 240 37 M 1 35-39 1 18:18.69 18:18.69 5:54/M
6 Ralph Lufkin Newport RI 651 30 M 1 30-34 4 18:37.94 18:37.94 6:00/M
7 Edward Devlin Ronkonkoma NY 593 28 M 2 25-29 1 18:58.90 18:58.90 6:07/M
8 Stephen Thuilot Stony Brook NY 496 46 M 1 45-49 1 19:14.08 19:14.08 6:12/M
9 Mark Sheridan Rocky Point NY 666 42 M 1 40-44 1 19:27.02 19:27.02 6:16/M
10 Benjamin Bein Port Jefferson NY 31 25 M 3 25-29 5 19:54.46 19:54.46 6:25/M
11 Daniel Boline Port Jefferson Stati NY 51 32 M 2 30-34 5 20:02.43 20:02.43 6:28/M
12 Donn Shaver Wading River NY 464 23 M 1 20-24 1 20:15.00 20:15.00 6:32/M
13 Mark Soderstrom East Setauket NY 476 55 M 1 55-59 1 20:23.45 20:23.45 6:35/M
14 James Cochran East Setauket NY 703 18 M 1 15-19 1 20:27.96 20:27.96 6:36/M
15 Greg Hansen Stony Brook NY 230 37 M 2 35-39 1 20:35.13 20:35.13 6:38/M
16 William Gironda Smithtown NY 642 53 M 1 50-54 1 20:38.47 20:38.47 6:39/M
17 Dean Zulkofske Stony Brook NY 680 14 M 1 0-14 1 20:51.18 20:51.18 6:44/M
18 Stephen Dingfelder Saint James NY 652 26 M 4 25-29 1 20:55.78 20:55.78 6:45/M
19 J.P. Mulhall Stony Brook NY 598 27 M 5 25-29 1 20:58.80 20:58.80 6:46/M
20 Daniel Costello Stony Brook NY 114 39 M 3 35-39 1 21:06.98 21:06.98 6:48/M
21 Jim Freis Blue Point NY 639 50 M 2 50-54 1 21:08.22 21:08.22 6:49/M
22 Thomas O'Duyer Stony Brook NY 599 27 M 6 25-29 4 21:08.99 21:08.99 6:49/M
23 Kevin Brett Port Jefferson Stati NY 64 52 M 3 50-54 1 21:14.03 21:14.03 6:51/M
24 Matthew Kearns East Setauket NY 266 36 M 4 35-39 1 21:24.22 21:24.22 6:54/M
25 Rob Ruehle New York NY 441 31 M 3 30-34 1 21:24.66 21:24.66 6:54/M
26 Christina Zieman Miller Place NY 549 33 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:25.47 21:25.47 6:55/M
27 Ryan Foley Stony Brook NY 173 24 M 2 20-24 1 21:34.66 21:34.66 6:57/M
28 Jan Dittmar West Sayville NY 140 31 M 4 30-34 1 21:38.34 21:38.34 6:59/M
29 Paul Bode Smithtown NY 45 48 M 2 45-49 1 21:40.63 21:40.63 6:59/M
30 Robert Mosca Massapequa Park NY 352 26 M 7 25-29 1 21:41.19 21:41.19 7:00/M
31 Peter Hawkins Malverne NY 235 49 M 3 45-49 2 21:45.00 21:45.00 7:01/M
32 James Bindert Saint James NY 41 14 M 2 0-14 1 21:46.62 21:46.62 7:01/M
33 Sal Riela Center Moriches NY 425 30 M 5 30-34 1 21:48.50 21:48.50 7:02/M
34 Matthew Borths East Setauket NY 664 27 M 8 25-29 1 21:56.14 21:56.14 7:05/M
35 Brandon Napstad Rocky Point NY 358 26 M 9 25-29 1 21:58.06 21:58.06 7:05/M
36 John Graziano Riverhead NY 668 44 M 2 40-44 1 22:01.84 22:01.84 7:06/M
37 David Rockitter Wantagh NY 428 50 M 4 50-54 1 22:03.05 22:03.05 7:07/M
38 Brian Bertsch Stony Brook NY 36 39 M 5 35-39 1 22:03.71 22:03.71 7:07/M
39 Srini Rajagopalan East Setauket NY 411 49 M 4 45-49 1 22:04.40 22:04.40 7:07/M
40 Daniel Butera Saint James NY 79 25 M 10 25-29 1 22:10.15 22:10.15 7:09/M
41 Stephen Buckley Stony Brook NY 69 48 M 5 45-49 1 22:23.01 22:23.01 7:13/M
42 Pete Mahnken Port Jefferson Stati NY 309 40 M 3 40-44 5 22:23.25 22:23.25 7:13/M
43 Chris Siegal East Setauket NY 697 42 M 4 40-44 1 22:24.64 22:24.64 7:14/M
44 Robert Biggar East Setauket NY 40 44 M 5 40-44 1 22:24.83 22:24.83 7:14/M
45 Christopher Vachris East Setauket NY 509 49 M 6 45-49 1 22:25.71 22:25.71 7:14/M
46 McKenzie Clemens Port Jefferson NY 100 25 F 2 Top Fin 1 22:27.40 22:27.40 7:15/M
47 Patrick Morelli East Setauket NY 638 15 M 2 15-19 1 22:29.32 22:29.32 7:15/M
48 Caroline Fiordalisi Mount Sinai NY 578 13 F 3 Top Fin 1 22:32.48 22:32.48 7:16/M
49 Mike Sloan East Setauket NY 473 47 M 7 45-49 1 22:35.08 22:35.08 7:17/M
50 Brian Taranto Port Jefferson NY 654 35 M 6 35-39 1 22:35.51 22:35.51 7:17/M
51 Alvaro Toledo East Setauket NY 585 36 M 7 35-39 5 22:37.77 22:37.77 7:18/M
52 Sean Russell Port Jefferson NY 445 41 M 6 40-44 1 22:39.27 22:39.27 7:18/M
53 Douglas Butera Saint James NY 80 27 M 11 25-29 1 22:40.79 22:40.79 7:19/M
54 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 662 51 M 5 50-54 4 22:41.32 22:41.32 7:19/M
55 Robert Berghorn Bellmore NY 34 23 M 3 20-24 1 22:51.55 22:51.55 7:22/M
56 Ryan Neff Port Jefferson Stati NY 359 22 M 4 20-24 3 22:57.32 22:57.32 7:24/M
57 Amanda Jacob Sayville NY 255 24 F 1 20-24 1 23:01.16 23:01.16 7:25/M
58 Marc Anderes Stony Brook NY 631 99 M 1 75-99 1 23:01.46 23:01.46 7:25/M
59 Eric Zulkofske Stony Brook NY 551 12 M 3 0-14 1 23:03.70 23:03.70 7:26/M
60 Nicole Berry East Setauket NY 35 42 F 1 40-44 1 23:06.00 23:06.00 7:27/M
61 maddie Mastriano Stony Brook NY 323 12 F 1 0-14 1 23:07.34 23:07.34 7:27/M
62 Jerry Crennan Patchogue NY 115 55 M 2 55-59 1 23:11.44 23:11.44 7:29/M
63 Anthony Prudenti Port Jefferson NY 398 24 M 5 20-24 5 23:15.45 23:15.45 7:30/M
64 Michael D'Emic Port Jefferson NY 130 28 M 12 25-29 5 23:19.83 23:19.83 7:31/M
65 Faustino Macuha Coram NY 308 32 M 6 30-34 1 23:20.21 23:20.21 7:32/M
66 William Chase Stony Brook NY 94 25 M 13 25-29 1 23:20.90 23:20.90 7:32/M
67 Sarah Pociask Port Jefferson Stati NY 391 26 F 1 25-29 5 23:21.06 23:21.06 7:32/M
68 Dominick DeLorenzo Ronkonkoma NY 127 45 M 8 45-49 1 23:23.08 23:23.08 7:33/M
69 Leah Jantean East Setauket NY 679 40 F 2 40-44 1 23:23.54 23:23.54 7:33/M
70 Robert Spagnoli Stony Brook NY 479 52 M 6 50-54 1 23:25.96 23:25.96 7:33/M
71 Matthew Spagnoli Stony Brook NY 477 22 M 6 20-24 1 23:26.06 23:26.06 7:34/M
72 Gregory Durso Stony Brook NY 152 28 M 14 25-29 2 23:30.00 23:30.00 7:35/M
73 Kyle Antonucci Stony Brook NY 15 16 M 3 15-19 1 23:36.57 23:36.57 7:37/M
74 Marilyn Sloan East Setauket NY 472 44 F 3 40-44 1 23:36.90 23:36.90 7:37/M
75 Chris Konstantinidis Port Jefferson NY 608 48 M 9 45-49 1 23:38.62 23:38.62 7:37/M
76 Mirandi Costello Stony Brook NY 113 36 F 1 35-39 1 23:39.49 23:39.49 7:38/M
77 Maggie Pat Rafferty Smithtown NY 630 43 F 4 40-44 1 23:41.21 23:41.21 7:38/M
78 Alyssa Mazurek Nesconset NY 325 26 F 2 25-29 1 23:42.27 23:42.27 7:39/M
79 Erika Habersaat Rocky Point NY 225 34 F 1 30-34 1 23:44.14 23:44.14 7:39/M
80 John Newhoff Islip Terrace NY 650 50 M 7 50-54 1 23:46.84 23:46.84 7:40/M
81 Jennifer Francis Hauppauge NY 614 37 F 2 35-39 1 23:47.48 23:47.48 7:40/M
82 Andrew Rachek Stony Brook NY 404 11 M 4 0-14 1 23:47.55 23:47.55 7:40/M
83 Jeremy Reeves Macedon NY 419 25 M 15 25-29 1 23:48.87 23:48.87 7:41/M
84 Michael Marotta Commack NY 317 30 M 7 30-34 1 23:49.37 23:49.37 7:41/M
85 Michael Bogush East Setauket NY 49 14 M 5 0-14 1 23:54.05 23:54.05 7:43/M
86 William Lehr Stony Brook NY 700 55 M 3 55-59 2 23:59.00 23:59.00 7:44/M
87 Kellie Stamm Sayville NY 644 51 F 1 50-54 1 24:07.44 24:07.44 7:47/M
88 Samantha Torrico East Setauket NY 707 16 F 1 15-19 1 24:08.57 24:08.57 7:47/M
89 Olivia Schmitt Stony Brook NY 454 13 F 2 0-14 1 24:12.36 24:12.36 7:48/M
90 Barbara Capri East Northport NY 86 46 F 1 45-49 1 24:15.64 24:15.64 7:49/M
91 Daniel Goldstein Huntington Station NY 206 51 M 8 50-54 1 24:16.37 24:16.37 7:50/M
92 Michael Kinnaman Lake Grove NY 273 26 M 16 25-29 1 24:21.38 24:21.38 7:51/M
93 Paul Molano East Setauket NY 344 54 M 9 50-54 1 24:22.46 24:22.46 7:52/M
94 David Marzano Stony Brook NY 322 28 M 17 25-29 1 24:25.18 24:25.18 7:53/M
95 Gregory Thide East Northport NY 493 24 M 7 20-24 1 24:26.67 24:26.67 7:53/M
96 Michael Gavalas Centereach NY 616 25 M 18 25-29 1 24:27.04 24:27.04 7:53/M
97 John Antonucci Stony Brook NY 16 47 M 10 45-49 1 24:29.24 24:29.24 7:54/M
98 William Schweigert Centereach NY 458 50 M 10 50-54 1 24:29.89 24:29.89 7:54/M
99 Gina Luciano Ronkonkoma NY 305 22 F 2 20-24 1 24:30.24 24:30.24 7:54/M
100 Brooke Pati Ozone Park NY 384 22 F 3 20-24 1 24:33.80 24:33.80 7:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Briana Brickley Lake Grove NY 65 25 F 3 25-29 1 24:33.82 24:33.82 7:55/M
102 Colleen Thompson Saint James NY 494 36 F 3 35-39 1 24:35.96 24:35.96 7:56/M
103 Richard Georges Port Jefferson NY 195 32 M 8 30-34 1 24:36.36 24:36.36 7:56/M
104 James Kleigel Astoria NY 646 28 M 19 25-29 1 24:36.89 24:36.89 7:56/M
105 Kevin Bullis Port Jefferson NY 76 46 M 11 45-49 1 24:37.72 24:37.72 7:56/M
106 Thomas Radovich Ronkonkoma NY 406 21 M 8 20-24 1 24:39.12 24:39.12 7:57/M
107 John Mees Sayville NY 334 33 M 9 30-34 1 24:41.43 24:41.43 7:58/M
108 Anthony Pezzino Huntington Station NY 688 21 M 9 20-24 1 24:44.38 24:44.38 7:59/M
109 Daniel Elton East Setauket NY 156 25 M 20 25-29 1 24:48.12 24:48.12 8:00/M
110 Jennifer Phillips Ronkonkoma NY 389 35 F 4 35-39 1 24:50.84 24:50.84 8:01/M
111 Scott Walsh Miller Place NY 518 31 M 10 30-34 1 24:55.60 24:55.60 8:02/M
112 Jennifer Kiernan Sayville NY 272 24 F 4 20-24 1 24:57.08 24:57.08 8:03/M
113 John LoBrutto Ronkonkoma NY 601 25 M 21 25-29 1 25:00.88 25:00.88 8:04/M
114 Barbara Herber Saint James NY 629 45 F 2 45-49 1 25:01.15 25:01.15 8:04/M
115 Annmarie Hickey Nesconset NY 239 47 F 3 45-49 1 25:04.46 25:04.46 8:05/M
116 Anthony Camilleri Smithtown NY 82 40 M 7 40-44 1 25:04.53 25:04.53 8:05/M
117 Allison Kruger Port Washington NY 281 25 F 4 25-29 5 25:07.04 25:07.04 8:06/M
118 Michael Meluzin Jamaica NY 336 36 M 8 35-39 1 25:11.06 25:11.06 8:07/M
119 Meghan Licari East Setauket NY 619 12 F 3 0-14 1 25:13.70 25:13.70 8:08/M
120 Daniel Antoniou East Setauket NY 12 29 M 22 25-29 1 25:14.28 25:14.28 8:08/M
121 Ashley Warokomski Centereach NY 521 13 F 4 0-14 1 25:15.73 25:15.73 8:09/M
122 Richard Bogush East Setauket NY 50 44 M 8 40-44 1 25:18.10 25:18.10 8:10/M
123 Pete Hutchinson Port Jefferson NY 248 40 M 9 40-44 1 25:19.11 25:19.11 8:10/M
124 David Nelinson Port Jefferson NY 361 35 M 9 35-39 1 25:20.05 25:20.05 8:10/M
125 Robert Chase Stony Brook NY 95 50 M 11 50-54 1 25:20.69 25:20.69 8:10/M
126 Michael Fitzgibbon West Islip NY 167 33 M 11 30-34 1 25:24.08 25:24.08 8:12/M
127 Daniel O'Donnell Smithtown NY 364 60 M 1 60-64 1 25:29.75 25:29.75 8:13/M
128 Kyle Cassidy East Setauket NY 89 16 M 4 15-19 1 25:35.18 25:35.18 8:15/M
129 Donald Warokomski, Jr. Centereach NY 588 46 M 12 45-49 1 25:41.53 25:41.53 8:17/M
130 Fred Walter East Setauket NY 519 58 M 4 55-59 5 25:46.22 25:46.22 8:19/M
131 Jose Tejada Stony Brook NY 491 36 M 10 35-39 5 25:48.73 25:48.73 8:19/M
132 Daniel Hamou East Setauket NY 228 43 M 10 40-44 1 25:50.27 25:50.27 8:20/M
133 Daniel Kerr Kings Park NY 270 38 M 11 35-39 1 25:53.52 25:53.52 8:21/M
134 Emil Wisekal East Setauket NY 568 56 M 5 55-59 1 25:57.48 25:57.48 8:22/M
135 Bryan Robarge East Northport NY 427 27 M 23 25-29 4 26:02.76 26:02.76 8:24/M
136 Peter Marcano Wading River NY 315 31 M 12 30-34 1 26:03.28 26:03.28 8:24/M
137 Joseph Sansone Franklin Square NY 448 24 M 10 20-24 1 26:09.32 26:09.32 8:26/M
138 Richard Johnson Kings Park NY 263 55 M 6 55-59 4 26:10.61 26:10.61 8:26/M
139 Gary Hanson Rocky Point NY 231 51 M 12 50-54 1 26:16.35 26:16.35 8:28/M
140 Heather McLaughlin Stony Brook NY 332 36 F 5 35-39 1 26:17.88 26:17.88 8:29/M
141 Gary Rosen Saint James NY 436 51 M 13 50-54 1 26:18.56 26:18.56 8:29/M
142 megan hansen Stony Brook NY 229 34 F 2 30-34 1 26:19.75 26:19.75 8:29/M
143 Timothy Ogazon East Setauket NY 368 14 M 6 0-14 1 26:21.06 26:21.06 8:30/M
144 Timothy Rachek Stony Brook NY 405 52 M 14 50-54 4 26:21.34 26:21.34 8:30/M
145 Adam Seligson Old Bethpage NY 461 44 M 11 40-44 4 26:23.18 26:23.18 8:31/M
146 Amy Raupp Stony Brook NY 415 30 F 3 30-34 1 26:25.78 26:25.78 8:31/M
147 Kenneth O'Donnell Stony Brook NY 365 62 M 2 60-64 1 26:32.35 26:32.35 8:34/M
148 Kaleigh Gorman East Setauket NY 634 19 F 2 15-19 1 26:36.10 26:36.10 8:35/M
149 Lanie Terrana Saint James NY 628 39 F 6 35-39 1 26:36.11 26:36.11 8:35/M
150 Robert Morris Smithtown NY 349 37 M 12 35-39 1 26:38.74 26:38.74 8:35/M
151 Brian Conte East Setauket NY 107 15 M 5 15-19 1 26:40.02 26:40.02 8:36/M
152 Kaitlin Murphy Stony Brook NY 355 27 F 5 25-29 5 26:41.03 26:41.03 8:36/M
153 Michael Colancecco Stony Brook NY 103 33 M 13 30-34 1 26:41.36 26:41.36 8:36/M
154 Daniel Cerquera Flushing NY 92 23 M 11 20-24 1 26:42.13 26:42.13 8:37/M
155 Alex Andrews Shirley NY 10 56 M 7 55-59 1 26:42.51 26:42.51 8:37/M
156 William Zieman Miller Place NY 548 29 M 24 25-29 1 26:51.14 26:51.14 8:40/M
157 Catherine Zanni Smithtown NY 544 32 F 4 30-34 8 26:53.64 26:53.64 8:40/M
158 Allison Waring East Setauket NY 520 13 F 5 0-14 1 26:54.80 26:54.80 8:41/M
159 Matt Kolb East Setauket NY 275 13 M 7 0-14 1 26:56.76 26:56.76 8:41/M
160 Pedro Williams Ridge NY 596 45 M 13 45-49 1 26:57.53 26:57.53 8:42/M
161 Kim Burke Port Jefferson Stati NY 78 36 F 7 35-39 5 26:57.90 26:57.90 8:42/M
162 Charles Mandemaker Smithtown NY 310 54 M 15 50-54 1 26:59.30 26:59.30 8:42/M
163 Michael Greenstein Port Jefferson Stati NY 212 28 M 25 25-29 5 27:04.40 27:04.40 8:44/M
164 Marty Schmitt Stony Brook NY 456 49 M 14 45-49 1 27:06.52 27:06.52 8:45/M
165 Cynthia Ruehle East Setauket NY 442 41 F 5 40-44 1 27:06.60 27:06.60 8:45/M
166 Bruce Schempp East Northport NY 452 67 M 1 65-69 1 27:08.68 27:08.68 8:45/M
167 Lisa Dahle Stony Brook NY 120 40 F 6 40-44 1 27:09.12 27:09.12 8:45/M
168 Kirt Vovou Bethpage NY 516 46 M 15 45-49 1 27:09.54 27:09.54 8:45/M
169 Glenn Denzler West Islip NY 133 51 M 16 50-54 1 27:13.82 27:13.82 8:47/M
170 Tim Rathburn Stony Brook NY 571 40 M 12 40-44 1 27:15.42 27:15.42 8:47/M
171 Michelle Woehrle East Setauket NY 537 33 F 5 30-34 1 27:15.80 27:15.80 8:47/M
172 Brian Davis Patchogue NY 632 49 M 16 45-49 1 27:15.83 27:15.83 8:47/M
173 Melissa Capri East Northport NY 84 14 F 6 0-14 1 27:17.30 27:17.30 8:48/M
174 Thomas Ogazon East Setauket NY 369 14 M 8 0-14 1 27:17.68 27:17.68 8:48/M
175 Russell Parker East Northport NY 381 57 M 8 55-59 1 27:17.90 27:17.90 8:48/M
176 Vincent Curcio Ronkonkoma NY 118 51 M 17 50-54 4 27:19.74 27:19.74 8:49/M
177 Margaret Tuttle Shoreham NY 507 58 F 1 55-59 1 27:20.78 27:20.78 8:49/M
178 Lori Sarube Saint James NY 624 41 F 7 40-44 1 27:22.99 27:22.99 8:50/M
179 Peter Canese Smithtown NY 604 51 M 18 50-54 1 27:23.10 27:23.10 8:50/M
180 Kevin Ellerkamp Centereach NY 155 42 M 13 40-44 1 27:23.36 27:23.36 8:50/M
181 Amanda Warokomski Centereach NY 522 16 F 3 15-19 1 27:23.74 27:23.74 8:50/M
182 KimLi Iadanza Holtsville NY 249 40 F 8 40-44 1 27:26.26 27:26.26 8:51/M
183 Dominick LoGiudice Patchogue NY 301 55 M 9 55-59 1 27:28.41 27:28.41 8:52/M
184 April Pufahl Saint James NY 400 30 F 6 30-34 5 27:30.96 27:30.96 8:52/M
185 Brian Savickis Kings Park NY 649 45 M 17 45-49 4 27:31.57 27:31.57 8:53/M
186 Jeanine Maniscalco Coram NY 313 56 F 2 55-59 5 27:32.15 27:32.15 8:53/M
187 Stephen Gristock East Setauket NY 217 54 M 19 50-54 1 27:34.08 27:34.08 8:54/M
188 Joseph Weiss East Northport NY 524 28 M 26 25-29 5 27:35.00 27:35.00 8:54/M
189 Jay Patten Wantagh NY 676 66 M 2 65-69 1 27:36.71 27:36.71 8:54/M
190 Caroline Cosgrove Oyster Bay NY 111 32 F 7 30-34 1 27:38.31 27:38.31 8:55/M
191 Unknown Partic. 579 579 M 9 0-14 1 27:39.08 27:39.08 8:55/M
192 Tina O'Hare Saint James NY 633 43 F 9 40-44 1 27:41.95 27:41.95 8:56/M
193 John Conklin Smithtown NY 106 56 M 10 55-59 1 27:42.37 27:42.37 8:56/M
194 Michael Weissman Coram NY 525 26 M 27 25-29 5 27:44.18 27:44.18 8:57/M
195 Nickolai Shoemaker Lake Grove NY 465 27 M 28 25-29 1 27:46.64 27:46.64 8:57/M
196 Rich Lautato Miller Place NY 287 44 M 14 40-44 4 27:47.85 27:47.85 8:58/M
197 Devin Harrison Gloversville NY 233 26 M 29 25-29 1 27:49.29 27:49.29 8:58/M
198 William Brennan Mount Sinai NY 63 46 M 18 45-49 1 27:50.92 27:50.92 8:59/M
199 Doug Swoish Saint James NY 615 58 M 11 55-59 1 27:52.28 27:52.28 8:59/M
200 Debra D'Arienzo Saint James NY 123 55 F 3 55-59 5 27:52.69 27:52.69 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tammy Balg Rocky Point NY 22 39 F 8 35-39 1 27:54.10 27:54.10 9:00/M
202 Paul Ogazon East Setauket NY 372 47 M 19 45-49 1 27:54.38 27:54.38 9:00/M
203 Jacob Fondacaro East Setauket NY 175 10 M 10 0-14 1 27:54.64 27:54.64 9:00/M
204 Brandon Whitworth Port Jefferson NY 572 29 M 30 25-29 1 27:55.39 27:55.39 9:00/M
205 Erin Flanagan Port Jefferson NY 573 23 F 5 20-24 1 27:55.80 27:55.80 9:00/M
206 Zhihua Gan Port Jefferson Stati NY 192 27 F 6 25-29 1 27:58.12 27:58.12 9:01/M
207 Faith Reynolds East Setauket NY 423 28 F 7 25-29 1 28:04.75 28:04.75 9:03/M
208 Laurie Schelling-Schoentube Mastic Beach NY 451 33 F 8 30-34 5 28:06.98 28:06.98 9:04/M
209 Bobby Lyons Ronkonkoma NY 306 59 M 12 55-59 1 28:07.09 28:07.09 9:04/M
210 Rachel Fleming Centereach NY 170 31 F 9 30-34 1 28:07.94 28:07.94 9:04/M
211 Monica Gerber Middle Island NY 196 28 F 8 25-29 1 28:12.06 28:12.06 9:06/M
212 Brian Randolph Farmingville NY 603 46 M 20 45-49 4 28:13.44 28:13.44 9:06/M
213 Rama Rajagopalan East Setauket NY 410 43 F 10 40-44 1 28:16.03 28:16.03 9:07/M
214 Scott Middleton Bohemia NY 340 50 M 20 50-54 1 28:16.14 28:16.14 9:07/M
215 Megan Nelsen Saint James NY 362 26 F 9 25-29 1 28:16.48 28:16.48 9:07/M
216 Jillian Proniewych Smithtown NY 397 26 F 10 25-29 1 28:16.78 28:16.78 9:07/M
217 Jessica Spagnoli Stony Brook NY 478 26 F 11 25-29 1 28:16.84 28:16.84 9:07/M
218 Thomas Arnold East Setauket NY 18 55 M 13 55-59 1 28:17.16 28:17.16 9:07/M
219 Allyson Krieg Stony Brook NY 279 41 F 11 40-44 1 28:18.70 28:18.70 9:08/M
220 John Albright East Northport NY 3 45 M 21 45-49 1 28:19.74 28:19.74 9:08/M
221 Brian Inouye Lake Grove NY 253 27 M 31 25-29 1 28:19.87 28:19.87 9:08/M
222 Melinda Balg Branford CT 20 35 F 9 35-39 1 28:21.79 28:21.79 9:09/M
223 michael jezewski Centereach NY 261 66 M 3 65-69 3 28:26.65 28:26.65 9:10/M
224 Richard Hoefener East Setauket NY 242 66 M 4 65-69 1 28:27.84 28:27.84 9:11/M
225 Patrick Cannon Northport NY 606 54 M 21 50-54 1 28:29.10 28:29.10 9:11/M
226 Merri Laffitte East Setauket NY 669 48 F 4 45-49 1 28:29.33 28:29.33 9:11/M
227 Nancy Anderson Port Jefferson Stati NY 9 44 F 12 40-44 1 28:29.55 28:29.55 9:11/M
228 Tim Izzo Mount Sinai NY 613 34 M 14 30-34 1 28:29.90 28:29.90 9:11/M
229 Jeanette Anderson Port Jefferson NY 8 28 F 12 25-29 1 28:31.29 28:31.29 9:12/M
230 Yuchen Zhou Stony Brook NY 547 24 M 12 20-24 1 28:35.84 28:35.84 9:13/M
231 William Pohmer East Setauket NY 645 59 M 14 55-59 1 28:37.26 28:37.26 9:14/M
232 Robert Drucker Centereach NY 149 36 M 13 35-39 1 28:37.74 28:37.74 9:14/M
233 Michelle Drucker Centereach NY 150 37 F 10 35-39 1 28:38.04 28:38.04 9:14/M
234 Floyd Thornton Ronkonkoma NY 495 74 M 1 70-74 3 28:40.11 28:40.11 9:15/M
235 Anthony DeRosa Rocky Point NY 135 54 M 22 50-54 1 28:41.54 28:41.54 9:15/M
236 Philip Foucher East Setauket NY 180 12 M 11 0-14 1 28:50.42 28:50.42 9:18/M
237 JACKIE DEROSA 134 17 F 4 15-19 1 28:50.90 28:50.90 9:18/M
238 Unknown Partic. 677 677 M 12 0-14 1 28:52.19 28:52.19 9:19/M
239 Andrea Lebedinski East Setauket NY 289 26 F 13 25-29 5 28:54.64 28:54.64 9:19/M
240 Laura Mastriano Stony Brook NY 324 40 F 13 40-44 1 28:54.74 28:54.74 9:19/M
241 Kari Mygland Sound Beach NY 356 38 F 11 35-39 8 28:56.41 28:56.41 9:20/M
242 Joanne Davila Stony Brook NY 124 47 F 5 45-49 5 28:57.91 28:57.91 9:20/M
243 William Pohmer Stony Brook NY 392 32 M 15 30-34 1 29:01.29 29:01.29 9:22/M
244 Tim Kleczka Wantagh NY 274 52 M 23 50-54 1 29:02.52 29:02.52 9:22/M
245 Dana Powell East Setauket NY 395 42 F 14 40-44 1 29:06.86 29:06.86 9:23/M
246 Tom Moore Stony Brook NY 609 40 M 15 40-44 4 29:06.96 29:06.96 9:23/M
247 Thomas Connor Smithtown NY 582 47 M 22 45-49 4 29:09.73 29:09.73 9:24/M
248 Kevin Tunney Selden NY 505 55 M 15 55-59 1 29:10.32 29:10.32 9:25/M
249 Audrey Tinsdale East Setauket NY 499 25 F 14 25-29 1 29:12.20 29:12.20 9:25/M
250 Robert Rate Selden NY 414 48 M 23 45-49 1 29:12.98 29:12.98 9:25/M
251 Vincent LoCicero Port Jefferson NY 298 69 M 5 65-69 3 29:14.91 29:14.91 9:26/M
252 Claire Wilson East Setauket NY 535 24 F 6 20-24 1 29:16.07 29:16.07 9:26/M
253 Alison Tinsdale East Setauket NY 498 25 F 15 25-29 1 29:18.09 29:18.09 9:27/M
254 Scott Levitz Centereach NY 294 25 M 32 25-29 4 29:18.57 29:18.57 9:27/M
255 Shane Burke Port Jefferson Stati NY 77 34 M 16 30-34 4 29:20.74 29:20.74 9:28/M
256 Alan Meisel East Setauket NY 335 63 M 3 60-64 1 29:22.02 29:22.02 9:28/M
257 Melissa Gulino Wading River NY 220 10 F 7 0-14 1 29:22.88 29:22.88 9:28/M
258 Briana Trezza Coram NY 503 23 F 7 20-24 1 29:23.43 29:23.43 9:29/M
259 Peter Baigent East Setauket NY 19 67 M 6 65-69 5 29:23.90 29:23.90 9:29/M
260 John Accardo Shirley NY 2 58 M 16 55-59 1 29:24.06 29:24.06 9:29/M
261 James Powell East Setauket NY 394 12 M 13 0-14 1 29:24.38 29:24.38 9:29/M
262 Jayne Molano East Setauket NY 343 23 F 8 20-24 1 29:25.04 29:25.04 9:29/M
263 Jeanette Born Ronkonkoma NY 56 32 F 10 30-34 5 29:25.71 29:25.71 9:29/M
264 Lou Noe East Setauket NY 566 61 M 4 60-64 1 29:30.75 29:30.75 9:31/M
265 Maria Connolly Northport NY 605 54 F 2 50-54 1 29:31.29 29:31.29 9:31/M
266 Pamela Gittler Port Jefferson Stati NY 204 49 F 6 45-49 1 29:34.03 29:34.03 9:32/M
267 Lenny Giammanco Shoreham NY 198 32 M 17 30-34 1 29:35.03 29:35.03 9:33/M
268 Wayne Harrison Middle Grove NY 234 60 M 5 60-64 3 29:36.92 29:36.92 9:33/M
269 Riley Brennan Mount Sinai NY 60 15 M 6 15-19 1 29:38.06 29:38.06 9:34/M
270 Jake Cassidy East Setauket NY 88 12 M 14 0-14 1 29:42.31 29:42.31 9:35/M
271 John Fondacaro East Setauket NY 177 42 M 16 40-44 1 29:43.31 29:43.31 9:35/M
272 Jenipher Quintanilla North Babylon NY 403 38 F 12 35-39 1 29:45.76 29:45.76 9:36/M
273 Hannah Fondacaro East Setauket NY 176 12 F 8 0-14 1 29:52.94 29:52.94 9:38/M
274 Celeste Buckley Stony Brook NY 68 47 F 7 45-49 1 29:57.80 29:57.80 9:40/M
275 Matthew Eisenberg Coram NY 153 26 M 33 25-29 5 29:57.91 29:57.91 9:40/M
276 John Grass Lake Grove NY 594 55 M 17 55-59 1 29:59.48 29:59.48 9:40/M
277 Vivian Palmeri Elmont NY 379 37 F 13 35-39 1 29:59.83 29:59.83 9:40/M
278 Gregory Jerry Bellport NY 260 55 M 18 55-59 1 30:03.99 30:03.99 9:42/M
279 James DeEsso Nesconset NY 125 37 M 14 35-39 4 30:05.24 30:05.24 9:42/M
280 Anne Moyer Rocky Point NY 353 47 F 8 45-49 5 30:19.69 30:19.69 9:47/M
281 Savannah Hallock Saint James NY 586 13 F 9 0-14 1 30:20.40 30:20.40 9:47/M
282 Paige Hempe Coram NY 236 23 F 9 20-24 1 30:23.11 30:23.11 9:48/M
283 Nick Milvid East Setauket NY 576 13 M 15 0-14 1 30:23.76 30:23.76 9:48/M
284 Linda Syrbe Nesconset NY 489 45 F 9 45-49 1 30:27.13 30:27.13 9:49/M
285 Lisa Repper Patchogue NY 422 36 F 14 35-39 5 30:29.98 30:29.98 9:50/M
286 Lingling Jiang Centereach NY 262 25 F 16 25-29 1 30:30.70 30:30.70 9:50/M
287 Unknown Partic. 580 580 M 16 0-14 1 30:33.46 30:33.46 9:51/M
288 Robert Psaksen East Setauket NY 701 53 M 24 50-54 4 30:38.46 30:38.46 9:53/M
289 Sharon Martino Stony Brook NY 321 49 F 10 45-49 1 30:40.69 30:40.69 9:54/M
290 Jessica McNally Mount Sinai NY 333 38 F 15 35-39 1 30:44.21 30:44.21 9:55/M
291 Jessica Ferris Hauppauge NY 671 24 F 10 20-24 1 30:45.19 30:45.19 9:55/M
292 Samantha Muhlrad East Setauket NY 354 35 F 16 35-39 5 30:49.18 30:49.18 9:56/M
293 Jordan Karp East Setauket NY 265 37 M 15 35-39 1 30:49.58 30:49.58 9:56/M
294 Kristen Cinar Port Jefferson NY 99 33 F 11 30-34 5 30:53.75 30:53.75 9:58/M
295 Ryan Eno East Northport NY 157 10 M 17 0-14 1 30:59.05 30:59.05 10:00/M
296 Lawrence Eno East Northport NY 158 51 M 25 50-54 3 30:59.95 30:59.95 10:00/M
297 Alile Shifflet Stony Brook NY 672 41 F 15 40-44 1 31:00.48 31:00.48 10:00/M
298 Andrew Florer Holtsville NY 600 27 M 34 25-29 1 31:00.97 31:00.97 10:00/M
299 Laura Ernst East Setauket NY 653 58 F 4 55-59 1 31:02.57 31:02.57 10:01/M
300 Jessica D'Arienzo Saint James NY 122 21 F 11 20-24 1 31:03.60 31:03.60 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Marc Foucher East Setauket NY 181 46 M 24 45-49 1 31:04.93 31:04.93 10:01/M
302 Noelle Borriello New York NY 57 24 F 12 20-24 1 31:06.42 31:06.42 10:02/M
303 Alanna Powell East Setauket NY 393 11 F 10 0-14 1 31:09.17 31:09.17 10:03/M
304 Jeannine Neff Port Jefferson Stati NY 360 48 F 11 45-49 1 31:09.69 31:09.69 10:03/M
305 Ellen Boettcher Oakdale NY 47 41 F 16 40-44 1 31:09.88 31:09.88 10:03/M
306 January Reavis 622 36 F 17 35-39 1 31:11.80 31:11.80 10:04/M
307 Richard Gumersell Stony Brook NY 224 53 M 26 50-54 1 31:15.45 31:15.45 10:05/M
308 Sean Benjes Kings Park NY 33 29 M 35 25-29 1 31:16.95 31:16.95 10:05/M
309 Anthony Inzirillo Selden NY 254 68 M 7 65-69 1 31:22.95 31:22.95 10:07/M
310 Daniella Ruehle East Setauket NY 440 11 F 11 0-14 1 31:26.12 31:26.12 10:08/M
311 Beth Izzo Mount Sinai NY 612 34 F 12 30-34 1 31:30.61 31:30.61 10:10/M
312 Kenneth Cobb East Setauket NY 101 11 M 18 0-14 1 31:31.61 31:31.61 10:10/M
313 Paul Casciano Stony Brook NY 87 60 M 6 60-64 1 31:32.58 31:32.58 10:10/M
314 Michael Paik Bayside NY 378 41 M 17 40-44 1 31:33.11 31:33.11 10:11/M
315 Perry Cassidy East Setauket NY 90 47 M 25 45-49 1 31:33.87 31:33.87 10:11/M
316 Christina Wolcson Middle Island NY 538 34 F 13 30-34 1 31:35.85 31:35.85 10:11/M
317 Alicia McHugh Centereach NY 330 32 F 14 30-34 1 31:36.04 31:36.04 10:12/M
318 Denise Borja Port Jefferson Stati NY 55 43 F 17 40-44 1 31:37.17 31:37.17 10:12/M
319 Jo Ann Ingrao-Ehlers Stony Brook NY 251 57 F 5 55-59 1 31:37.70 31:37.70 10:12/M
320 Lisa Wolf Islip Terrace NY 675 47 F 12 45-49 1 31:38.01 31:38.01 10:12/M
321 Janine DeNicola Hauppauge NY 131 34 F 15 30-34 1 31:45.10 31:45.10 10:15/M
322 Nadine Nemeti Smithtown NY 363 26 F 17 25-29 1 31:46.87 31:46.87 10:15/M
323 Mary Jane Vacirca Port Jefferson NY 510 48 F 13 45-49 1 31:47.19 31:47.19 10:15/M
324 Lisa Flynn East Setauket NY 584 45 F 14 45-49 1 31:55.39 31:55.39 10:18/M
325 Holloy Griesel East Setauket NY 583 46 F 15 45-49 1 32:00.13 32:00.13 10:19/M
326 Gina Marie Ducker Rocky Point NY 151 29 F 18 25-29 1 32:04.09 32:04.09 10:21/M
327 David Morris East Northport NY 347 32 M 18 30-34 4 32:06.40 32:06.40 10:21/M
328 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 373 72 M 2 70-74 3 32:09.56 32:09.56 10:22/M
329 Elizabeth Huffer New York NY 245 26 F 19 25-29 1 32:10.70 32:10.70 10:23/M
330 Sean Amato Stony Brook NY 5 14 M 19 0-14 1 32:12.44 32:12.44 10:23/M
331 Michael Amato Stony Brook NY 6 46 M 26 45-49 1 32:12.56 32:12.56 10:23/M
332 Patti McGlothlin Stony Brook NY 607 48 F 16 45-49 1 32:13.09 32:13.09 10:24/M
333 Kaitlynne Cunningham Stony Brook NY 587 18 F 5 15-19 1 32:18.12 32:18.12 10:25/M
334 Lisa Deuel Centereach NY 137 28 F 20 25-29 1 32:19.30 32:19.30 10:25/M
335 George Zenzerovich East Setauket NY 545 55 M 19 55-59 4 32:20.29 32:20.29 10:26/M
336 Aimee Ronzetti East Northport NY 432 26 F 21 25-29 1 32:21.95 32:21.95 10:26/M
337 Patricia Eliasinski Centereach NY 154 25 F 22 25-29 1 32:25.63 32:25.63 10:27/M
338 Linda Sanders East Setauket NY 447 52 F 3 50-54 1 32:26.83 32:26.83 10:28/M
339 Steven Hunter East Northport NY 246 56 M 20 55-59 1 32:27.34 32:27.34 10:28/M
340 John Leonard Mount Sinai NY 292 43 M 18 40-44 4 32:30.91 32:30.91 10:29/M
341 Elyssa Werner East Setauket NY 526 38 F 18 35-39 1 32:33.02 32:33.02 10:30/M
342 Sinan Cinar Port Jefferson NY 98 30 M 19 30-34 1 32:35.70 32:35.70 10:31/M
343 Erik Paulson East Setauket NY 386 37 M 16 35-39 1 32:36.39 32:36.39 10:31/M
344 Anthony Velazquez Hauppauge NY 515 54 M 27 50-54 1 32:37.82 32:37.82 10:31/M
345 Jason Goetz Islip NY 205 25 M 36 25-29 1 32:38.27 32:38.27 10:32/M
346 Ramon Abad East Setauket NY 1 50 M 28 50-54 1 32:42.93 32:42.93 10:33/M
347 Margarite Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 54 53 F 4 50-54 1 32:43.04 32:43.04 10:33/M
348 Susan Ryan East Setauket NY 446 52 F 5 50-54 5 32:44.30 32:44.30 10:34/M
349 Evan Tanenbaum Port Jefferson NY 490 38 M 17 35-39 1 32:46.50 32:46.50 10:34/M
350 Erin McCoy Lake Grove NY 328 42 F 18 40-44 1 32:48.88 32:48.88 10:35/M
351 Caroline Costanza Stony Brook NY 112 41 F 19 40-44 1 32:49.22 32:49.22 10:35/M
352 Richard Foley Stony Brook NY 174 60 M 7 60-64 1 32:55.49 32:55.49 10:37/M
353 Barbara Turtel Commack NY 506 44 F 20 40-44 1 32:56.80 32:56.80 10:37/M
354 Lorraine Oetting Smithtown NY 367 52 F 6 50-54 1 33:05.66 33:05.66 10:40/M
355 William Balg Rocky Point NY 21 38 M 18 35-39 1 33:05.94 33:05.94 10:40/M
356 Jennifer Sloat Stony Brook NY 474 43 F 21 40-44 1 33:10.05 33:10.05 10:42/M
357 Patricia Seegers Babylon NY 460 43 F 22 40-44 1 33:10.21 33:10.21 10:42/M
358 Tracey Morbillo Saint James NY 623 42 F 23 40-44 1 33:10.42 33:10.42 10:42/M
359 Frank Pagliaro Oceanside NY 377 24 M 13 20-24 1 33:11.34 33:11.34 10:42/M
360 Jason Fritz Coram NY 185 35 M 19 35-39 1 33:12.96 33:12.96 10:43/M
361 Mark Cohen Stony Brook NY 102 62 M 8 60-64 1 33:13.61 33:13.61 10:43/M
362 Thomas Rolston Rockville Centre NY 430 34 M 20 30-34 4 33:16.28 33:16.28 10:44/M
363 Robert Rolston Patchogue NY 431 38 M 20 35-39 4 33:16.39 33:16.39 10:44/M
364 Philip DeGaetano Blue Point NY 126 28 M 37 25-29 1 33:16.72 33:16.72 10:44/M
365 Alexandra Van Horne Blue Point NY 511 23 F 13 20-24 1 33:16.83 33:16.83 10:44/M
366 Tracy Kutsch Port Jefferson Stati NY 283 37 F 19 35-39 1 33:18.89 33:18.89 10:45/M
367 Noreen Kozlowski Saint James NY 643 57 F 6 55-59 1 33:24.58 33:24.58 10:46/M
368 Leeca Yu Stony Brook NY 673 33 F 16 30-34 1 33:24.58 33:24.58 10:46/M
369 Johanna Parkinson Saint James NY 684 29 F 23 25-29 1 33:26.28 33:26.28 10:47/M
370 Carri Bardram Wading River NY 686 38 F 20 35-39 1 33:26.30 33:26.30 10:47/M
371 Georgi Deegan Port Jefferson Stati NY 685 40 F 24 40-44 1 33:26.50 33:26.50 10:47/M
372 John Diviney Stony Brook NY 141 53 M 29 50-54 4 33:27.15 33:27.15 10:47/M
373 Isabella Marcel East Setauket NY 709 12 F 12 0-14 1 33:28.36 33:28.36 10:48/M
374 Josephine Marcel East Setauket NY 708 49 F 17 45-49 1 33:30.46 33:30.46 10:48/M
375 Ryan Pifko Ronkonkoma NY 390 36 M 21 35-39 1 33:31.78 33:31.78 10:49/M
376 Cheryl Antonucci Stony Brook NY 17 48 F 18 45-49 1 33:38.29 33:38.29 10:51/M
377 Louis Antoniou Stony Brook NY 13 58 M 21 55-59 1 33:39.48 33:39.48 10:51/M
378 Lynda Chaisty Manorville NY 93 47 F 19 45-49 1 33:43.17 33:43.17 10:53/M
379 Michelle Lautato Miller Place NY 288 45 F 20 45-49 1 33:44.00 33:44.00 10:53/M
380 Wenzheng Zhao Stony Brook NY 546 50 M 30 50-54 1 33:44.86 33:44.86 10:53/M
381 Juliana Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 53 12 F 13 0-14 1 33:46.00 33:46.00 10:54/M
382 Ted Green East Setauket NY 611 36 M 22 35-39 1 33:46.37 33:46.37 10:54/M
383 Elizabeth Driver Centerport NY 147 47 F 21 45-49 1 33:47.31 33:47.31 10:54/M
384 Scott Driver Centerport NY 148 50 M 31 50-54 1 33:47.40 33:47.40 10:54/M
385 Tabitha Dixon 595 27 F 24 25-29 1 33:47.89 33:47.89 10:54/M
386 Colleen Moore Port Jefferson Stati NY 346 52 F 7 50-54 1 33:50.37 33:50.37 10:55/M
387 Tania Morris East Northport NY 348 34 F 17 30-34 1 33:52.15 33:52.15 10:55/M
388 William Allen Nesconset NY 4 28 M 38 25-29 1 33:53.99 33:53.99 10:56/M
389 Kellie Gemersen Stony Brook NY 674 53 F 8 50-54 1 34:05.57 34:05.57 11:00/M
390 Kimberly Behanna Manorville NY 553 30 F 18 30-34 1 34:06.51 34:06.51 11:00/M
391 Steve Fuchs Stony Brook NY 187 76 M 2 75-99 1 34:08.17 34:08.17 11:01/M
392 Kim Berlin Stony Brook NY 592 42 F 25 40-44 5 34:08.87 34:08.87 11:01/M
393 Rolf Sternglanz Stony Brook NY 485 73 M 3 70-74 1 34:12.98 34:12.98 11:02/M
394 Benjamin Garna Stony Brook NY 683 13 M 20 0-14 1 34:20.84 34:20.84 11:05/M
395 Jennifer Kieffer Stony Brook NY 271 31 F 19 30-34 1 34:21.07 34:21.07 11:05/M
396 Lisa Curcio Ronkonkoma NY 116 17 F 6 15-19 1 34:21.46 34:21.46 11:05/M
397 Gerry Puchalski Stony Brook NY 399 60 M 9 60-64 1 34:22.24 34:22.24 11:05/M
398 Marios Patatinis East Setauket NY 383 30 M 21 30-34 1 34:28.56 34:28.56 11:07/M
399 Margarita Patatinis East Setauket NY 382 27 F 25 25-29 1 34:28.57 34:28.57 11:07/M
400 Tommy Ruehle East Setauket NY 438 7 M 21 0-14 1 34:35.32 34:35.32 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Sean Donnelly East Setauket NY 143 39 M 23 35-39 1 34:37.27 34:37.27 11:10/M
402 Kevin Thornton Stony Brook NY 667 49 M 27 45-49 4 34:43.85 34:43.85 11:12/M
403 Michael Reilly Merrick NY 420 51 M 32 50-54 1 34:44.03 34:44.03 11:12/M
404 Kari Schlessinger Ronkonkoma NY 453 39 F 21 35-39 1 35:00.86 35:00.86 11:17/M
405 Ellen Sansone Franklin Square NY 449 53 F 9 50-54 1 35:02.28 35:02.28 11:18/M
406 Joan Hernandez Franklin Square NY 238 48 F 22 45-49 8 35:03.59 35:03.59 11:18/M
407 Suzanne Boyce Wantagh NY 58 54 F 10 50-54 1 35:05.00 35:05.00 11:19/M
408 Matthew Werner Medford NY 528 47 M 28 45-49 1 35:16.28 35:16.28 11:23/M
409 regina guevara Medford NY 219 44 F 26 40-44 1 35:16.30 35:16.30 11:23/M
410 Shawn Cochran East Setauket NY 706 15 M 7 15-19 1 35:21.35 35:21.35 11:24/M
411 Jim Cochran East Setauket NY 705 48 M 29 45-49 1 35:21.36 35:21.36 11:24/M
412 Kimberly Oetting Smithtown NY 366 26 F 26 25-29 1 35:22.40 35:22.40 11:25/M
413 Dennis Zulkofske Stony Brook NY 552 52 M 33 50-54 1 35:32.33 35:32.33 11:28/M
414 Paul Werner Centereach NY 530 60 M 10 60-64 1 35:35.60 35:35.60 11:29/M
415 Gerry Werner Centereach NY 529 57 F 7 55-59 1 35:35.71 35:35.71 11:29/M
416 Aisha Grundmann Rocky Point NY 218 40 F 27 40-44 1 35:39.42 35:39.42 11:30/M
417 Rebecca Cepeda Port Jefferson Stati NY 692 20 F 14 20-24 1 35:41.26 35:41.26 11:31/M
418 Anita Cepeda Port Jefferson Stati NY 691 24 F 15 20-24 1 35:41.33 35:41.33 11:31/M
419 Julie Nalibov Stony Brook NY 357 53 F 11 50-54 1 35:58.79 35:58.79 11:36/M
420 Jim Powell East Setauket NY 396 43 M 19 40-44 1 36:11.85 36:11.85 11:40/M
421 James Dilger East Setauket NY 138 61 M 11 60-64 5 36:12.64 36:12.64 11:41/M
422 Eric Fried Forest Hills NY 184 31 M 22 30-34 1 36:13.73 36:13.73 11:41/M
423 Barbara Brindley Wantagh NY 66 51 F 12 50-54 1 36:22.22 36:22.22 11:44/M
424 Dana Greco Smithtown NY 625 21 F 16 20-24 1 36:22.65 36:22.65 11:44/M
425 Lisa Bertsch Stony Brook NY 37 43 F 28 40-44 1 36:56.15 36:56.15 11:55/M
426 Kristy Richards Stony Brook NY 424 44 F 29 40-44 1 36:56.19 36:56.19 11:55/M
427 Neal Licn Shirley NY 589 36 M 24 35-39 1 36:56.55 36:56.55 11:55/M
428 Amy Hennes 237 0 F 14 0-14 1 37:00.46 37:00.46 11:56/M
429 Barbara Ronzetti East Northport NY 433 55 F 8 55-59 1 37:03.54 37:03.54 11:57/M
430 Rhonda Lebit Nesconset NY 290 47 F 23 45-49 1 37:06.91 37:06.91 11:58/M
431 Linda Simon Jericho NY 467 59 F 9 55-59 1 37:11.28 37:11.28 12:00/M
432 lynn ingrao Smithtown NY 250 60 F 1 60-64 1 37:15.94 37:15.94 12:01/M
433 Victoria Fortunato Smithtown NY 626 21 F 17 20-24 1 37:17.30 37:17.30 12:02/M
434 Kevin Yoos East Setauket NY 698 0 M 22 0-14 1 37:21.50 37:21.50 12:03/M
435 Erin Yoos Stony Brook NY 699 12 F 15 0-14 1 37:21.64 37:21.64 12:03/M
436 Susan Petroski Farmingville NY 602 44 F 30 40-44 1 37:31.90 37:31.90 12:06/M
437 Jennifer LoGiudice East Setauket NY 300 42 F 31 40-44 1 37:32.12 37:32.12 12:06/M
438 Wayne Bieber Fort Lauderdale FL 39 59 M 22 55-59 3 37:49.22 37:49.22 12:12/M
439 Drew Bieber Commack NY 38 27 M 39 25-29 1 37:49.36 37:49.36 12:12/M
440 Sherry Tinio Commack NY 497 25 F 27 25-29 1 37:50.72 37:50.72 12:12/M
441 Meena Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 500 8 F 16 0-14 1 37:55.94 37:55.94 12:14/M
442 Brian Storz East Setauket NY 486 47 M 30 45-49 4 37:56.43 37:56.43 12:14/M
443 Maurisa Minogue Manorville NY 341 45 F 24 45-49 1 37:57.64 37:57.64 12:15/M
444 Theresa Bartholomew Rocky Point NY 25 41 F 32 40-44 1 38:03.95 38:03.95 12:16/M
445 Alexandra Ruehle East Setauket NY 439 9 F 17 0-14 1 38:08.61 38:08.61 12:18/M
446 Thomas Ruehle East Setauket NY 443 41 M 20 40-44 4 38:08.91 38:08.91 12:18/M
447 Bonnie Antelo Holbrook NY 11 28 F 28 25-29 1 38:16.18 38:16.18 12:21/M
448 Catherine Donovan Kings Park NY 145 29 F 29 25-29 8 38:27.34 38:27.34 12:24/M
449 Betty Bitman East Setauket NY 702 45 F 25 45-49 1 38:57.36 38:57.36 12:34/M
450 Dawn Lang Rocky Point NY 678 29 F 30 25-29 1 39:11.15 39:11.15 12:38/M
451 Laurie Rizzo Port Jefferson Stati NY 426 52 F 13 50-54 1 39:23.55 39:23.55 12:42/M
452 Emma Bode Smithtown NY 44 16 F 7 15-19 1 39:23.62 39:23.62 12:42/M
453 Sabrina Sloan East Setauket NY 471 14 F 18 0-14 1 39:43.91 39:43.91 12:49/M
454 Cathy Noehrla Port Jefferson NY 648 38 F 22 35-39 1 39:49.40 39:49.40 12:51/M
455 Melissa Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 501 42 F 33 40-44 1 39:57.54 39:57.54 12:53/M
456 Gregory Perricone East Setauket NY 388 58 M 23 55-59 4 40:16.12 40:16.12 12:59/M
457 Eydie Woo East Setauket NY 540 43 F 34 40-44 1 40:17.69 40:17.69 13:00/M
458 Rebecca McClain East Setauket NY 326 14 F 19 0-14 1 40:42.05 40:42.05 13:08/M
459 Kate Woo East Setauket NY 689 11 F 20 0-14 1 40:45.84 40:45.84 13:09/M
460 Catherine Dennehy Bohemia NY 132 24 F 18 20-24 1 40:51.11 40:51.11 13:11/M
461 William Brennan Mount Sinai NY 61 17 M 8 15-19 3 41:12.46 41:12.46 13:17/M
462 Stephanie Buffa East Setauket NY 75 33 F 20 30-34 8 41:23.23 41:23.23 13:21/M
463 Ahmed Belazi Saint James NY 32 29 M 40 25-29 5 41:26.27 41:26.27 13:22/M
464 Maureen Brennan Mount Sinai NY 62 45 F 26 45-49 1 41:26.90 41:26.90 13:22/M
465 Christine Kleppe Port Jefferson Stati NY 610 38 F 23 35-39 1 41:35.75 41:35.75 13:25/M
466 Morijah Mata Brentwood NY 597 18 F 8 15-19 1 41:47.77 41:47.77 13:29/M
467 Mia Vargas Brentwood NY 512 39 F 24 35-39 1 41:47.77 41:47.77 13:29/M
468 Caroline Woo East Setauket NY 690 8 F 21 0-14 1 42:16.38 42:16.38 13:38/M
469 Erin Smith Saint James NY 475 34 F 21 30-34 8 42:18.36 42:18.36 13:39/M
470 Tammy Colletti East Setauket NY 104 42 F 35 40-44 1 42:41.47 42:41.47 13:46/M
471 Amanda Ogazon East Setauket NY 370 17 F 9 15-19 1 42:45.29 42:45.29 13:47/M
472 Miranda Freedman Stony Brook NY 182 9 F 22 0-14 1 43:11.46 43:11.46 13:56/M
473 Cheryl Donnelly East Setauket NY 144 39 F 25 35-39 1 43:15.64 43:15.64 13:57/M
474 Alfreda James East Setauket NY 570 53 F 14 50-54 1 43:33.38 43:33.38 14:03/M
475 Beth Freedman Stony Brook NY 183 44 F 36 40-44 8 43:33.63 43:33.63 14:03/M
476 Matthew D'arienzo Saint James NY 121 17 M 9 15-19 1 43:49.25 43:49.25 14:08/M
477 Elizabeth Pummell Centereach NY 402 44 F 37 40-44 3 43:57.15 43:57.15 14:11/M
478 James Pummell Centereach NY 401 44 M 21 40-44 4 43:57.37 43:57.37 14:11/M
479 Gail Hoefener East Setauket NY 241 62 F 2 60-64 1 44:06.26 44:06.26 14:14/M
480 Adrienne Jerry Bellport NY 259 49 F 27 45-49 1 44:07.23 44:07.23 14:14/M
481 Carleen Tunney Selden NY 504 49 F 28 45-49 1 44:31.27 44:31.27 14:22/M
482 Bill Ciccarelli East Northport NY 97 56 M 24 55-59 1 44:36.65 44:36.65 14:23/M
483 Theresa Ogazon East Setauket NY 371 46 F 29 45-49 1 44:36.66 44:36.66 14:23/M
484 Andrea Giordano Brightwaters NY 199 38 F 26 35-39 1 46:22.74 46:22.74 14:57/M
485 Kristin Fludder East Setauket NY 171 27 F 31 25-29 1 46:23.12 46:23.12 14:58/M
486 Isabel Farina Miller Place NY 161 14 F 23 0-14 1 48:50.85 48:50.85 15:45/M
487 Amanda Prevete Selden NY 637 10 F 24 0-14 1 49:02.07 49:02.07 15:49/M
488 Peter Morelli East Setauket NY 636 51 M 34 50-54 1 49:02.49 49:02.49 15:49/M
489 Anita Leonard Mount Sinai NY 293 47 F 30 45-49 8 49:04.20 49:04.20 15:50/M
490 Santo Farina Miller Place NY 163 52 M 35 50-54 1 49:38.20 49:38.20 16:01/M
491 Grace Hurley East Setauket NY 621 12 F 25 0-14 1 51:35.77 51:35.77 16:38/M
492 Maggie Colletti East Setauket NY 620 12 F 26 0-14 1 51:36.05 51:36.05 16:39/M
493 Robert Werner Centereach NY 531 63 M 12 60-64 1 52:57.61 52:57.61 17:05/M
494 Vincent Gargano East Setauket NY 193 39 M 25 35-39 1 52:58.76 52:58.76 17:05/M
495 michele gargano East Setauket NY 194 40 F 38 40-44 5 52:59.36 52:59.36 17:05/M
496 Erica Ruiz Bay Shore NY 444 27 F 32 25-29 1 53:31.89 53:31.89 17:16/M
497 Sarena Hamanjian Coram NY 226 31 F 22 30-34 1 53:32.80 53:32.80 17:16/M
498 Linda Flecker Selden NY 169 38 F 27 35-39 1 53:33.49 53:33.49 17:16/M
499 Marc Werner Shoreham NY 527 44 M 22 40-44 4 55:28.95 55:28.95 17:54/M
500 Todd Leighley Shoreham NY 291 41 M 23 40-44 4 55:29.12 55:29.12 17:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Melodie Galler East Setauket NY 190 44 F 39 40-44 1 55:52.32 55:52.32 18:01/M
502 Bee Farina Miller Place NY 162 45 F 31 45-49 5 56:00.49 56:00.49 18:04/M
503 Rachael Lyall Stony Brook NY 704 30 F 23 30-34 5 56:57.56 56:57.56 18:22/M
504 Bridget Anderson Centereach NY 661 16 F 10 15-19 1 58:37.25 58:37.25 18:55/M
505 Kristen Anderson Centereach NY 658 26 F 33 25-29 1 58:37.46 58:37.46 18:55/M
506 Rosannario Anderson Centereach NY 657 49 F 32 45-49 1 58:47.13 58:47.13 18:58/M
507 Colleen Marcello Calverton NY 316 41 F 40 40-44 1 59:50.82 59:50.82 19:18/M
508 Daniela Maniscalchi Sound Beach NY 311 37 F 28 35-39 1 1:00:20.87 1:00:20.87 19:28/M
509 Emily Waters Farmingdale NY 523 35 F 29 35-39 1 1:00:20.90 1:00:20.90 19:28/M
510 Maryann Conklin Smithtown NY 105 50 F 15 50-54 1 1:00:24.87 1:00:24.87 19:29/M
511 Carol Prevete Shoreham NY 640 48 F 33 45-49 1 1:01:10.23 1:01:10.23 19:44/M
512 CATHERINE CHING-MACUHA Coram NY 96 33 F 24 30-34 1 1:04:37.88 1:04:37.88 20:51/M