Team rosters must be entered before you can enter a meet.. 

 


 

 

 

 

 

2018 SPRING TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE

 

     
Saturday March 24 Ross Goldin Invitational - Girls Bay Shore
Saturday March 24 Amityville Developmental Meet - Boys Amityville
Saturday March 24 Stony Brook Invitational (College) Stony Brook
Sunday March 25 St. Joseph College Invitational (College) St. Joseph College
Monday April 2 Derrick Atkins Invitational TBA
Tuesday April 3 Deer Park Invitational Deer Park
Tuesday April 3 NSCHSAA Easter Classic St. Anthony's
Wednesday April 4 Port Jefferson Steeple Port Jefferson
Thursday April 5 East Meadow Invitational East Meadow
Saturday April 7 Longwood Invitational - Boys Longwood
Saturday April 7 Longwood Invitational - Girls Longwood
Saturday April 7 Lindenhurst Relays - Girls Lindenhurst
Saturday April 7 Valley Stream Challenge Valley Stram North
Saturday April 14 Knight Time Invitational Uniondale
Saturday April 14 Suffolk Officials Meet - Boys Mount Sinai
Saturday April 14 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Girls Bay Shore
Thursday April 19 Hewlett Decathlon Hewlett
Friday April 20 North Shore Austism TF Meet North Shore
Friday April 20 Joe Brandi Invitational - Girls Connetquot
Saturday April 21 Joe Brandi Invitational - Girls Connetquot
Saturday April 21 Stony Brook University Invitational (College) Stony Brook University
Saturday April 21 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Boys Commack
Saturday April 21 Cougar Invitational JFK Bellmore
Saturday April 28 Nassau Coaches Meet MacArthur
Saturday April 28 Bob Pratt Invitational Smithtown
Saturday April 28 Westhampton Invitational - Boys Westhampton
Saturday April 28 Westhampton Invitational - Girls Westhampton
Tuesday May 1 NSCHSAA Boys' Freshmem/Sophomore Meet St. John's the Baptist
Fri/Sat May 4 & 5 Saint Anthony's Invitational Saint Anthony's
Wednesday May 9 NSCHSAA Girls' Freshmem/Sophomore Meet St. John's the Baptist
Friday May 11 West Babylon Invitational West Babylon
Friday May 11 Massapequa Under the Lights Massapequa
Friday May 11 East End Classic East Hampton
Friday May 12 East End Classic East Hampton
Saturday May 12 North Shore Invitational North Shore
Saturday May 12 Bellport Invitational Bellport
Saturday May 12 Bayport/Bluepoint Invitational Bayport/Bluepoint
Monday May 14 Copiague Invitational - Chris Urban Copiague
Monday May 14 Nassau Division 4A Championships Lynbrook
Monday May 14 Nassau Division 4B Championships Cold Spring Harbor
Tuesday May 15 Longwood Boys Frosh/Soph Meet Longwood
Tuesday May 15 Nassau Division 2A Championships Long Beach
Tuesday May 15 Nassau Division 2B Championships Great Neck North
Wednesday May 16 Longwood Girls Frosh/Soph Meet Longwood
Wednesday May 16 Nassau Division 1A Championships Freeport
Wednesday May 16 Nassau Division 1B Championships Westbury
Thursday May 17 Nassau Division 3A Championships Hewlett
Thursday May 17 Nassau Division 3B Championships Levittown Division
Friday May 18 Manhassett Invitational Manhassett
Saturday May 19 NSCHSAA League Championships TBA
Saturday May 19 Bulldog Invitational Hewlett
Monday May 21 Section XI Girls Division Championships Connetquot
Tuesday May 22 Section XI Boys Division Championships TBA
Tuesday May 22 Section VIII Class AAA Championships Long Beach
Wednesday May 23 Section XI Girls Division Championships Connetquot
Wednesday May 23 Section VIII Class AA Championship Roosevelt
Thursday May 24 Section XI Boys Division Championships TBA
Thursday May 24 Section VIII Class A Championship Cold Spring Harbor
Saturday May 26 Greek Olympics Suffolk West
Sunday May 27 Greek Olympics Suffolk West
Wednesday May 30 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships North Shore
Friday June 1 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships North Shore
Friday June 1 Section XI State Qualifier Championships Comsewogue
Saturday June 2 Section XI State Qualifier Championships Comsewogue
Monday June 4 Last Chance Meet Massapequa
Fri/Sat June 8 & 9 NYSPHSAA/FEDERATION CHAMPIONSHIPS Cicero North, Syracuse