2013 19th Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1766 40 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:59.72 16:59.72 5:29/M
2 Ryan Siebert Patchogue NY 1794 22 M 1 20-24 1 17:35.32 17:35.32 5:40/M
3 TOBIAS NELSON Bay Shore NY 1603 17 M 1 13-19 1 18:36.92 18:36.92 6:00/M
4 Jorge Hernandez Brentwood NY 1867 15 M 2 13-19 9 18:38.68 18:38.68 6:01/M
5 MAYKEL EUSEBIO Brentwood NY 1439 16 M 3 13-19 11 18:44.26 18:44.26 6:03/M
6 JONATHAN LAZO Brentwood NY 1536 17 M 4 13-19 11 18:47.94 18:47.94 6:04/M
7 Seamus Maloney Bay Shore NY 1791 18 M 5 13-19 1 19:12.44 19:12.44 6:12/M
8 ERICK HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1497 16 M 6 13-19 11 19:22.94 19:22.94 6:15/M
9 JOEL GUERRERO Brentwood NY 1483 17 M 7 13-19 12 19:25.26 19:25.26 6:16/M
10 JOSEPH DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1427 14 M 8 13-19 1 19:28.85 19:28.85 6:17/M
11 CHRISTOPHER TEMPLE Brentwood NY 1701 17 M 9 13-19 12 19:38.18 19:38.18 6:20/M
12 David Drebslfy Plainview NY 1792 33 M 1 30-34 1 19:39.64 19:39.64 6:20/M
13 ADONAY HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1495 15 M 10 13-19 10 19:56.67 19:56.67 6:26/M
14 Mike Piscutelli Northport NY 1768 47 M 1 45-49 1 20:04.41 20:04.41 6:28/M
15 Johnathan Escobar Brentwood NY 1829 20 M 2 20-24 1 20:09.58 20:09.58 6:30/M
16 Ryan Morimando Bay Shore NY 1807 29 M 1 25-29 1 20:13.78 20:13.78 6:31/M
17 Carlos Martinez Brentwood NY 1752 16 M 11 13-19 11 20:16.61 20:16.61 6:32/M
18 PAUL BONANNI Selden NY 307 53 M 1 50-54 1 20:17.16 20:17.16 6:33/M
19 THOMAS FEIL Manorville NY 1444 15 M 12 13-19 1 20:17.63 20:17.63 6:33/M
20 FREDI VELASQUEZ Bay Shore NY 1720 18 M 13 13-19 1 20:22.36 20:22.36 6:34/M
21 AHMED HUSMEN Bay Shore NY 1507 17 M 14 13-19 12 20:30.52 20:30.52 6:37/M
22 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 303 48 M 2 45-49 1 20:31.24 20:31.24 6:37/M
23 Antonio Bermudez Bay Shore NY 1783 14 M 15 13-19 11 20:35.07 20:35.07 6:38/M
24 MATT SPIELMAN 1694 32 M 2 30-34 1 20:41.35 20:41.35 6:40/M
25 FRANCISCO BISONO Hauppauge NY 295 16 M 16 13-19 1 20:44.62 20:44.62 6:41/M
26 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 1759 46 M 3 45-49 1 20:57.79 20:57.79 6:45/M
27 Bernardo Castellanos Brooklyn NY 1853 50 M 2 50-54 1 20:58.74 20:58.74 6:46/M
28 EDDYSON RIOS Brentwood NY 1645 34 M 3 30-34 1 20:59.05 20:59.05 6:46/M
29 Robert Green Jr Bay Shore NY 1811 22 M 3 20-24 1 21:01.00 21:01.00 6:47/M
30 JACOB TOLA Bay Shore NY 1705 17 M 17 13-19 12 21:17.05 21:17.05 6:52/M
31 UMAIR RAEES Brentwood NY 1640 17 M 18 13-19 12 21:17.50 21:17.50 6:52/M
32 MICHAEL ALCANTARA Bay Shore NY 35 17 M 19 13-19 1 21:21.72 21:21.72 6:53/M
33 Miguel Molina Brentwood NY 1793 25 M 2 25-29 1 21:25.15 21:25.15 6:55/M
34 SEAN RIVERA Bay Shore NY 1653 17 M 20 13-19 12 21:31.09 21:31.09 6:56/M
35 SELOM GASU Brentwood NY 1467 16 M 21 13-19 12 21:31.39 21:31.39 6:56/M
36 GLEN WOLTHER Jericho NY 1736 57 M 1 55-59 1 21:31.63 21:31.63 6:56/M
37 ERIS MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1554 19 M 22 13-19 12 21:37.47 21:37.47 6:58/M
38 JAIME RIVAS Brentwood NY 1646 17 M 23 13-19 1 21:39.73 21:39.73 6:59/M
39 JOSSUE ARGUETA Brentwood NY 156 17 M 24 13-19 12 21:40.03 21:40.03 6:59/M
40 MICHAEL IRIZARRY Rocky Point NY 1508 35 M 1 35-39 1 21:49.63 21:49.63 7:02/M
41 XAVIER CORNEJO Bohemia NY 655 17 M 25 13-19 12 21:50.02 21:50.02 7:03/M
42 ERIK MAJANO Brentwood NY 1553 20 M 4 20-24 12 21:50.34 21:50.34 7:03/M
43 T.J. Diaz Brentwood NY 1746 31 M 4 30-34 1 21:50.61 21:50.61 7:03/M
44 JUAN CHATE Brentwood NY 487 14 M 26 13-19 12 21:52.80 21:52.80 7:03/M
45 GUSTAVO ZUNIGA Bay Shore NY 1742 16 M 27 13-19 1 21:58.30 21:58.30 7:05/M
46 JOSEPH BRIDA Miller Place NY 331 62 M 1 60-64 1 21:58.50 21:58.50 7:05/M
47 BRIDGET CUMMINGS West Nyack NY 1404 41 F 1 Top Fin 3 22:00.12 22:00.12 7:06/M
48 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY 1745 26 F 1 25-29 1 22:00.57 22:00.57 7:06/M
49 MALIK TRICOCHE Brentwood NY 1709 17 M 28 13-19 12 22:01.94 22:01.94 7:06/M
50 Zachary Sogluizzo Deer Park NY 1788 19 M 29 13-19 1 22:03.97 22:03.97 7:07/M
51 Kevin Gomez Brentwood NY 1747 17 M 30 13-19 12 22:05.72 22:05.72 7:07/M
52 JOHN CAVAGNARO Valley Stream NY 464 62 M 2 60-64 1 22:07.22 22:07.22 7:08/M
53 EDWIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1564 16 M 31 13-19 12 22:16.74 22:16.74 7:11/M
54 ALBERTO LEAL Brentwood NY 1537 38 M 2 35-39 1 22:23.02 22:23.02 7:13/M
55 Jose Genao Great Neck NY 1813 30 M 5 30-34 1 22:27.04 22:27.04 7:15/M
56 Lorraine Browne Oakland Gardens NY 1751 43 F 1 40-44 1 22:29.29 22:29.29 7:15/M
57 Ulises Alonso Brentwood NY 1805 15 M 32 13-19 10 22:29.61 22:29.61 7:15/M
58 RAIYAN TAREEN Brentwood NY 1700 15 M 33 13-19 10 22:32.95 22:32.95 7:16/M
59 DIEGO VARGAS Brentwood NY 1715 17 M 34 13-19 12 22:33.54 22:33.54 7:16/M
60 KWADWO ASANTE 158 25 M 3 25-29 1 22:40.82 22:40.82 7:19/M
61 DANIEL CRUZ Bay Shore NY 692 17 M 35 13-19 12 22:43.53 22:43.53 7:20/M
62 KEITH GREENE Bay Shore NY 1481 27 M 4 25-29 3 22:45.03 22:45.03 7:20/M
63 MARIO CRUZ Brentwood NY 1402 14 M 36 13-19 8 22:47.86 22:47.86 7:21/M
64 Joe Landini Smithtown NY 1814 62 M 3 60-64 1 22:52.73 22:52.73 7:23/M
65 Lawrence Bilello Huntington Station NY 1821 28 M 5 25-29 1 22:54.03 22:54.03 7:23/M
66 FREDY HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1498 18 M 37 13-19 12 22:54.43 22:54.43 7:23/M
67 Harris Tell Syosset NY 1767 38 M 3 35-39 1 22:57.32 22:57.32 7:24/M
68 KYLE DEMPSEY Brentwood NY 1418 17 M 38 13-19 12 23:05.19 23:05.19 7:27/M
69 Esteban Sandoval Brentwood NY 1796 13 M 39 13-19 8 23:07.12 23:07.12 7:27/M
70 ELIECER FRANCO Brentwood NY 1453 17 M 40 13-19 12 23:09.66 23:09.66 7:28/M
71 John Irwin Smithtown NY 1860 39 M 4 35-39 1 23:10.71 23:10.71 7:28/M
72 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 1758 24 M 5 20-24 1 23:17.12 23:17.12 7:31/M
73 HARWIN HERRERA Brentwood NY 1502 15 M 41 13-19 10 23:18.07 23:18.07 7:31/M
74 JOEL HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1500 15 M 42 13-19 1 23:25.89 23:25.89 7:33/M
75 Carey Okurowski West Islip NY 1789 34 F 1 30-34 1 23:28.94 23:28.94 7:34/M
76 Nimmons Dynavia Brentwood NY 1852 16 F 1 13-19 11 23:29.97 23:29.97 7:35/M
77 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 1782 32 M 6 30-34 1 23:30.91 23:30.91 7:35/M
78 CRISTIAN CRUZ Bay Shore NY 691 18 M 43 13-19 12 23:32.79 23:32.79 7:35/M
79 TERRENCE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1504 51 M 3 50-54 1 23:33.07 23:33.07 7:36/M
80 YULIANI BARILLAS Brentwood NY 254 15 M 44 13-19 10 23:37.69 23:37.69 7:37/M
81 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 1806 48 M 4 45-49 1 23:38.32 23:38.32 7:37/M
82 KEVIN MOORE Brentwood NY 1590 30 M 7 30-34 3 23:43.37 23:43.37 7:39/M
83 SAMMY DE LA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1408 16 M 45 13-19 11 23:45.85 23:45.85 7:40/M
84 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 1780 58 M 2 55-59 1 23:47.57 23:47.57 7:40/M
85 CLAUDIA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 142 16 F 2 13-19 11 23:49.00 23:49.00 7:41/M
86 Andrew Gengler Saint James NY 1773 12 M 1 0-12 1 23:49.29 23:49.29 7:41/M
87 JACQUELINE SORTO Bay Shore NY 1691 17 F 3 13-19 12 23:49.55 23:49.55 7:41/M
88 CLIFF GIBBONS Great River NY 1469 38 M 5 35-39 1 23:50.05 23:50.05 7:41/M
89 RALPH CAZZETTA Hauppauge NY 465 17 M 46 13-19 1 23:50.42 23:50.42 7:41/M
90 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 1781 30 M 8 30-34 1 23:51.66 23:51.66 7:42/M
91 ERICK GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1472 16 M 47 13-19 10 23:52.19 23:52.19 7:42/M
92 KEVIN COYNE Oakdale NY 663 42 M 1 40-44 3 23:56.41 23:56.41 7:43/M
93 ARAMIS SOSTRE Brentwood NY 1692 17 M 48 13-19 12 24:00.03 24:00.03 7:45/M
94 GEORGE MOLINA Bay Shore NY 1589 17 M 49 13-19 12 24:00.34 24:00.34 7:45/M
95 KATE CONLON Bohemia NY 635 38 F 1 35-39 3 24:02.89 24:02.89 7:45/M
96 JOSE FLORES Brentwood NY 1452 16 M 50 13-19 10 24:03.86 24:03.86 7:45/M
97 DENNIS MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1563 15 M 51 13-19 9 24:05.98 24:05.98 7:46/M
98 KATIE MITCHELL Bohemia NY 1587 34 F 2 30-34 3 24:06.72 24:06.72 7:46/M
99 Liam Hughes Kings Park NY 1760 11 M 2 0-12 1 24:07.17 24:07.17 7:47/M
100 MAYRA BONILLA Brentwood NY 317 17 F 4 13-19 12 24:13.16 24:13.16 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 ERIK BANEGAS Bay Shore NY 244 15 M 52 13-19 10 24:18.37 24:18.37 7:50/M
102 EDGARDO SANTAMARIA Bay Shore NY 1677 17 M 53 13-19 12 24:18.70 24:18.70 7:50/M
103 JOSEPH RAMIREZ Bay Shore NY 1641 17 M 54 13-19 12 24:27.97 24:27.97 7:53/M
104 Michelle Mendell Lindenhurst NY 1778 27 F 2 25-29 3 24:34.99 24:34.99 7:55/M
105 Elana Spahn Islip NY 1776 30 F 3 30-34 1 24:36.14 24:36.14 7:56/M
106 Debbie Hughes Kings Park NY 1761 43 F 2 40-44 1 24:36.96 24:36.96 7:56/M
107 DENISE SIEBERT Patchogue NY 1685 58 F 1 55-59 1 24:42.86 24:42.86 7:58/M
108 GHISEIDO ROBINSON Brentwood NY 1654 15 F 5 13-19 10 24:45.11 24:45.11 7:59/M
109 MIKE GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1473 21 M 6 20-24 1 24:46.66 24:46.66 7:59/M
110 Jesus Dulanto Brentwood NY 1809 15 M 55 13-19 10 24:49.24 24:49.24 8:00/M
111 RACHEL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1723 16 F 6 13-19 10 24:54.31 24:54.31 8:02/M
112 JUAN PUERTA LA VERDE Brentwood NY 1638 15 M 56 13-19 10 24:58.90 24:58.90 8:03/M
113 TATIANA CIFUENTES Bay Shore NY 553 17 F 7 13-19 12 25:04.68 25:04.68 8:05/M
114 MICHAEL CRESPO Brentwood NY 687 17 M 57 13-19 12 25:08.68 25:08.68 8:06/M
115 MIGUEL ANGEL PENA Brentwood NY 1622 19 M 58 13-19 12 25:13.46 25:13.46 8:08/M
116 MAX GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1460 8 M 3 0-12 1 25:14.58 25:14.58 8:08/M
117 LAWRENCE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1609 34 M 9 30-34 1 25:16.62 25:16.62 8:09/M
118 LEONARDO FAJARDO Brentwood NY 1440 15 M 59 13-19 10 25:18.99 25:18.99 8:10/M
119 DINORA MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1582 16 F 8 13-19 11 25:19.75 25:19.75 8:10/M
120 STEPHEN GONZALEZ Bay Shore NY 1478 15 M 60 13-19 10 25:27.41 25:27.41 8:13/M
121 PAUL BISONO Hauppauge NY 296 53 M 4 50-54 1 25:27.92 25:27.92 8:13/M
122 CARLOS GUIVAR Brentwood NY 1485 15 M 61 13-19 10 25:28.36 25:28.36 8:13/M
123 Jill Pottgen Patchogue NY 1859 44 F 3 40-44 1 25:29.45 25:29.45 8:13/M
124 SAMANTHA MANCINI Bay Shore NY 1557 34 F 4 30-34 1 25:30.71 25:30.71 8:14/M
125 ANDREW MEDINA Bay Shore NY 1573 16 M 62 13-19 11 25:33.51 25:33.51 8:15/M
126 SUSAN FIORE Bay Shore NY 1451 50 F 1 50-54 3 25:33.88 25:33.88 8:15/M
127 DANIEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1414 18 M 63 13-19 12 25:34.32 25:34.32 8:15/M
128 Daniel Waldeck Port Jefferson Stati NY 1812 22 M 7 20-24 1 25:35.38 25:35.38 8:15/M
129 STACY PIROPATO West Islip NY 1633 30 F 5 30-34 3 25:36.36 25:36.36 8:15/M
130 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 1735 63 F 1 60-64 1 25:37.80 25:37.80 8:16/M
131 Nelson Flores Brentwood NY 1856 22 M 8 20-24 1 25:41.51 25:41.51 8:17/M
132 KEVIN GRANADOS Brentwood NY 1479 17 M 64 13-19 12 25:41.92 25:41.92 8:17/M
133 JOSE CASTRO-SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 461 44 M 2 40-44 1 25:42.62 25:42.62 8:17/M
134 Raekwon Walters Brentwood NY 1868 13 M 65 13-19 8 25:43.00 25:43.00 8:18/M
135 JACQUE MCCORMACK Patchogue NY 1568 33 F 6 30-34 1 25:44.45 25:44.45 8:18/M
136 ANASTASIA ESMURRIA Bay Shore NY 1433 13 F 9 13-19 8 25:46.64 25:46.64 8:19/M
137 KAREN RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1661 15 F 10 13-19 10 25:47.99 25:47.99 8:19/M
138 Jessica Gengler Saint James NY 1774 11 F 1 0-12 1 25:49.93 25:49.93 8:20/M
139 Ed Donnelly Ronkonkoma NY 1847 47 M 5 45-49 1 25:51.41 25:51.41 8:20/M
140 Alissa Ramos Bay Shore NY 1818 17 F 11 13-19 11 25:52.56 25:52.56 8:21/M
141 Jonathon Donnely Centereach NY 1848 19 M 66 13-19 1 25:55.66 25:55.66 8:22/M
142 ANFERNEE JEAN PIERRE Brentwood NY 1512 18 M 67 13-19 12 25:56.64 25:56.64 8:22/M
143 RASHEED MARROW Bay Shore NY 1559 14 M 68 13-19 1 25:57.01 25:57.01 8:22/M
144 Hector Taro Bay Shore NY 1770 33 M 10 30-34 1 26:04.36 26:04.36 8:25/M
145 WILLIAM ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 1434 14 M 69 13-19 9 26:04.73 26:04.73 8:25/M
146 Larry Sullivan Farmingdale NY 1763 39 M 6 35-39 3 26:05.37 26:05.37 8:25/M
147 Lauren Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1765 29 F 3 25-29 1 26:06.56 26:06.56 8:25/M
148 JOCELYN ARGUETA Brentwood NY 155 15 F 12 13-19 10 26:09.24 26:09.24 8:26/M
149 ANTHONY GOMEZ Bay Shore NY 1471 14 M 70 13-19 8 26:10.55 26:10.55 8:26/M
150 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1461 42 F 4 40-44 3 26:11.36 26:11.36 8:27/M
151 HASSAN KHANFRI West Babylon NY 1525 45 M 6 45-49 3 26:12.31 26:12.31 8:27/M
152 HAROLD CAMACHO Bay Shore NY 372 13 M 71 13-19 8 26:15.54 26:15.54 8:28/M
153 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ Bay Shore NY 1657 13 M 72 13-19 8 26:16.55 26:16.55 8:28/M
154 MICHAEL KENNEDY Brentwood NY 1522 40 M 3 40-44 1 26:18.82 26:18.82 8:29/M
155 Robert McDermott West Babylon NY 1762 28 M 6 25-29 1 26:23.32 26:23.32 8:31/M
156 AL CARVALHEIRA Selden NY 419 39 M 7 35-39 3 26:26.12 26:26.12 8:32/M
157 Melissa Leon Brentwood NY 1842 14 F 13 13-19 9 26:26.45 26:26.45 8:32/M
158 JORGE CHICA Brentwood NY 496 17 M 73 13-19 12 26:29.32 26:29.32 8:33/M
159 CODY BROCK Bay Shore NY 336 14 M 74 13-19 8 26:29.62 26:29.62 8:33/M
160 THERESA BROWN Shirley NY 344 37 F 2 35-39 3 26:29.88 26:29.88 8:33/M
161 EDUARDO CASTRO Brentwood NY 460 17 M 75 13-19 12 26:34.00 26:34.00 8:34/M
162 BRIAN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1562 15 M 76 13-19 10 26:35.55 26:35.55 8:35/M
163 DEBORAH MORRIS East Islip NY 1597 44 F 5 40-44 3 26:37.09 26:37.09 8:35/M
164 MARTIN POWERS Nesconset NY 1635 65 M 1 65-69 1 26:37.59 26:37.59 8:35/M
165 SEAN LAGRANDIER Bay Shore NY 1532 15 M 77 13-19 10 26:45.24 26:45.24 8:38/M
166 BRUCE CAPPADORA Bay Shore NY 373 56 M 3 55-59 1 26:57.31 26:57.31 8:42/M
167 REYNA MEJIA Brentwood NY 1576 17 F 14 13-19 11 26:58.78 26:58.78 8:42/M
168 STEPHANIE CORONADO Bay Shore NY 656 16 F 15 13-19 11 27:00.18 27:00.18 8:43/M
169 JASON MORALES Brentwood NY 1592 16 M 78 13-19 12 27:05.38 27:05.38 8:44/M
170 JOSE MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1583 72 M 1 70-74 1 27:07.72 27:07.72 8:45/M
171 NICOLE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1610 31 F 7 30-34 3 27:08.31 27:08.31 8:45/M
172 ROSELIN BLANC Brentwood NY 297 14 M 79 13-19 8 27:09.21 27:09.21 8:45/M
173 JOSEPH SUTCH Lindenhurst NY 1699 30 M 11 30-34 3 27:20.51 27:20.51 8:49/M
174 JOHN MULLER Northport NY 1599 24 M 9 20-24 1 27:22.20 27:22.20 8:50/M
175 HECTOR VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1717 17 M 80 13-19 12 27:22.94 27:22.94 8:50/M
176 BRYANT MUNOZ Brentwood NY 1600 16 M 81 13-19 1 27:23.74 27:23.74 8:50/M
177 BRYAN VARGAS Bay Shore NY 1714 17 M 82 13-19 12 27:25.02 27:25.02 8:51/M
178 SUSAN SORBERA Stony Brook NY 1690 35 F 3 35-39 1 27:25.31 27:25.31 8:51/M
179 DAVID CHAN Bohemia NY 467 53 M 5 50-54 1 27:26.11 27:26.11 8:51/M
180 JENNIFER VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1725 16 F 16 13-19 11 27:26.56 27:26.56 8:51/M
181 NINA MORAN East Northport NY 1594 36 F 4 35-39 1 27:27.22 27:27.22 8:51/M
182 Jessica Gonzalez Bay Shore NY 1845 14 F 17 13-19 8 27:28.31 27:28.31 8:52/M
183 Richard Murphy Bay Shore NY 1750 79 M 1 75-79 1 27:28.90 27:28.90 8:52/M
184 Rivero Brea Brentwood NY 1748 20 M 10 20-24 1 27:29.26 27:29.26 8:52/M
185 DERRICK VALDEMAR Brentwood NY 1711 18 M 83 13-19 12 27:33.13 27:33.13 8:53/M
186 CYNTHIA CHICAS Brentwood NY 515 14 F 18 13-19 10 27:33.48 27:33.48 8:53/M
187 KAREN MORGAN Sayville NY 1596 36 M 8 35-39 3 27:36.01 27:36.01 8:54/M
188 Christian Diaz Brentwood NY 1784 13 M 84 13-19 1 27:36.59 27:36.59 8:54/M
189 Stacie McGann West Babylon NY 1810 19 F 19 13-19 1 27:37.79 27:37.79 8:55/M
190 VINNY AUTERA Bay Shore NY 171 42 M 4 40-44 3 27:40.62 27:40.62 8:55/M
191 LAYONE PIPER Bay Shore NY 1632 52 F 2 50-54 1 27:50.29 27:50.29 8:59/M
192 CAROLINE ARGUETA Coram NY 141 32 F 8 30-34 3 27:54.61 27:54.61 9:00/M
193 Kaitlin Gengler Saint James NY 1772 10 F 2 0-12 1 27:57.12 27:57.12 9:01/M
194 DANIEL VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1716 17 M 85 13-19 11 27:58.69 27:58.69 9:01/M
195 John Piropato West Islip NY 1855 49 M 7 45-49 1 28:00.74 28:00.74 9:02/M
196 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 608 70 F 1 70-74 1 28:04.10 28:04.10 9:03/M
197 Nicolette Pagano Rocky Point NY 1771 13 F 20 13-19 1 28:05.49 28:05.49 9:04/M
198 JEAN GUILLEN Brentwood NY 1484 16 M 86 13-19 1 28:06.46 28:06.46 9:04/M
199 JOHN HAYDEN Brentwood NY 1492 17 M 87 13-19 12 28:08.66 28:08.66 9:05/M
200 NELSON CLAROS Brentwood NY 591 17 M 88 13-19 12 28:11.61 28:11.61 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 BRITTANY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1649 17 F 21 13-19 12 28:14.48 28:14.48 9:06/M
202 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 81 39 M 9 35-39 3 28:15.39 28:15.39 9:07/M
203 REGINA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1403 17 F 22 13-19 12 28:18.63 28:18.63 9:08/M
204 BRANDON GARCES Bay Shore NY 1463 16 M 89 13-19 11 28:20.88 28:20.88 9:08/M
205 ISAC BRIZUELA Bay Shore NY 335 17 M 90 13-19 11 28:24.77 28:24.77 9:10/M
206 JORDAN DOUGLAS Brentwood NY 1429 15 M 91 13-19 10 28:28.13 28:28.13 9:11/M
207 GISELLE FELICIANO Brentwood NY 1445 16 F 23 13-19 11 28:33.03 28:33.03 9:13/M
208 ALISON STARK Long Beach NY 1696 42 F 6 40-44 3 28:33.65 28:33.65 9:13/M
209 Lynne Gregory East Islip NY 1824 58 F 2 55-59 1 28:34.01 28:34.01 9:13/M
210 MAJORIE RODOLOSI Brentwood NY 1656 17 F 24 13-19 12 28:37.33 28:37.33 9:14/M
211 SHAYAM PARASRAM Brentwood NY 1618 17 M 92 13-19 12 28:40.15 28:40.15 9:15/M
212 Mike Dillon Deer Park NY 1800 56 M 4 55-59 1 28:41.27 28:41.27 9:15/M
213 ARIEL LINDORFF-VIJAYENDRAN Central Islip NY 1542 29 F 4 25-29 1 28:47.78 28:47.78 9:17/M
214 ADRIANA SEALEY Brentwood NY 1681 17 M 93 13-19 12 28:48.18 28:48.18 9:17/M
215 Brenda Arias Brentwood NY 1777 14 F 25 13-19 1 28:48.46 28:48.46 9:17/M
216 CATHERINE VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1719 14 F 26 13-19 9 28:49.03 28:49.03 9:18/M
217 GINA CERONE Ronkonkoma NY 466 39 F 5 35-39 3 28:49.64 28:49.64 9:18/M
218 Anna Morrongiello Farmingville NY 1827 9 F 3 0-12 1 28:52.58 28:52.58 9:19/M
219 Jennifer Ross Brightwaters NY 1828 43 F 7 40-44 1 28:54.62 28:54.62 9:19/M
220 JOSHUA CORDERA Bay Shore NY 645 14 M 94 13-19 8 29:05.76 29:05.76 9:23/M
221 Gabreielle Pagano Rocky Point NY 1775 12 F 4 0-12 1 29:09.66 29:09.66 9:24/M
222 Armando Perez East Meadow NY 1764 44 M 5 40-44 3 29:11.93 29:11.93 9:25/M
223 MARTHA PEREZ Northport NY 1627 59 F 3 55-59 1 29:12.22 29:12.22 9:25/M
224 JORGE MORAN East Northport NY 1593 66 M 2 65-69 1 29:13.66 29:13.66 9:25/M
225 GERARD RUIZ 1668 54 M 6 50-54 1 29:14.58 29:14.58 9:26/M
226 ISABEL VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1724 49 F 1 45-49 1 29:15.63 29:15.63 9:26/M
227 WENDY MEMBRENO Brentwood NY 1579 14 F 27 13-19 9 29:17.56 29:17.56 9:27/M
228 Asia Tricache Brentwood NY 1837 14 F 28 13-19 9 29:17.84 29:17.84 9:27/M
229 Alberto Martirez Brentwood NY 1865 38 M 10 35-39 1 29:20.15 29:20.15 9:28/M
230 Charles Vargas Commack NY 1769 37 M 11 35-39 3 29:25.30 29:25.30 9:29/M
231 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 302 47 F 2 45-49 1 29:25.65 29:25.65 9:29/M
232 CHRIS CRUZ Bay Shore NY 690 17 M 95 13-19 12 29:26.16 29:26.16 9:30/M
233 JASMIN MACHUCA Bay Shore NY 1550 15 F 29 13-19 10 29:28.08 29:28.08 9:30/M
234 MAGALY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1651 11 F 5 0-12 6 29:29.24 29:29.24 9:31/M
235 DENNIS VALLE Brentwood NY 1713 17 M 96 13-19 12 29:30.56 29:30.56 9:31/M
236 CHRISTALIA BONILLA Bay Shore NY 308 12 F 6 0-12 7 29:32.52 29:32.52 9:32/M
237 D ECKS JEANTY Rocky Point NY 1514 14 M 97 13-19 8 29:32.86 29:32.86 9:32/M
238 JOSEPH MATZELLE Brentwood NY 1565 53 M 7 50-54 3 29:33.37 29:33.37 9:32/M
239 ALICIA COBB Bayport NY 627 43 F 8 40-44 3 29:33.86 29:33.86 9:32/M
240 DIANA RAZZA East Islip NY 1643 41 F 9 40-44 3 29:37.32 29:37.32 9:33/M
241 NICOLE VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1729 13 F 30 13-19 8 29:37.77 29:37.77 9:33/M
242 EDWIN CLAROS Brentwood NY 590 16 M 98 13-19 11 29:38.04 29:38.04 9:34/M
243 CHRISTINE BRAKEL Brightwaters NY 329 66 F 1 65-69 1 29:38.37 29:38.37 9:34/M
244 CRISTOBAL ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 153 17 M 99 13-19 1 29:39.44 29:39.44 9:34/M
245 Yancy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1863 15 F 31 13-19 9 29:41.25 29:41.25 9:35/M
246 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1659 17 F 32 13-19 11 29:45.91 29:45.91 9:36/M
247 JILL COHEN 634 42 F 10 40-44 3 29:51.58 29:51.58 9:38/M
248 GARY KITTREDGE Stony Brook NY 1526 42 M 6 40-44 1 29:52.70 29:52.70 9:38/M
249 TAMMY MAYS Huntington Station NY 1567 49 F 3 45-49 1 29:55.79 29:55.79 9:39/M
250 KEILLY ESTACUY Bay Shore NY 1435 17 F 33 13-19 12 29:56.64 29:56.64 9:39/M
251 JENNIFER ROSS Brightwaters NY 1666 44 F 11 40-44 1 29:57.01 29:57.01 9:40/M
252 ASHLEY MENDEZ Manorville NY 1580 21 F 1 20-24 1 29:59.47 29:59.47 9:40/M
253 COLIN JANKHAH Bay Shore NY 1511 13 M 100 13-19 8 30:00.33 30:00.33 9:41/M
254 ELIZABETH KENNEDY Patchogue NY 1521 31 F 9 30-34 3 30:02.45 30:02.45 9:41/M
255 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 1585 11 F 7 0-12 6 30:06.19 30:06.19 9:43/M
256 Gregory DeNezzo Commack NY 1864 32 M 12 30-34 1 30:07.82 30:07.82 9:43/M
257 ELOISA LEAL Brentwood NY 1538 19 F 34 13-19 1 30:08.22 30:08.22 9:43/M
258 BRIAN DOBKIN New Hyde Park NY 1425 48 M 8 45-49 1 30:08.96 30:08.96 9:43/M
259 ALVARO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1671 16 M 101 13-19 1 30:15.17 30:15.17 9:45/M
260 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 1831 64 M 4 60-64 1 30:19.27 30:19.27 9:47/M
261 BRIANA THOMAS Bay Shore NY 1702 14 F 35 13-19 8 30:24.62 30:24.62 9:48/M
262 ERICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1727 13 F 36 13-19 8 30:25.65 30:25.65 9:49/M
263 JESSICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1728 13 F 37 13-19 8 30:27.93 30:27.93 9:49/M
264 WENCHARD PIERRE LOUIS Bay Shore NY 1630 11 M 4 0-12 6 30:30.03 30:30.03 9:50/M
265 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 1598 42 F 12 40-44 3 30:35.04 30:35.04 9:52/M
266 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 1833 44 F 13 40-44 1 30:35.36 30:35.36 9:52/M
267 Ilsia Bonilia Brentwood NY 1834 16 F 38 13-19 11 30:36.63 30:36.63 9:52/M
268 Margarita Verdejo Deer Park NY 1786 34 F 10 30-34 1 30:37.07 30:37.07 9:53/M
269 STEPHANY HENRIQUEZ Brentwood NY 1493 17 F 39 13-19 10 30:37.60 30:37.60 9:53/M
270 DONNA ROSEN Woodbury NY 1665 57 F 4 55-59 1 30:42.69 30:42.69 9:54/M
271 COLIN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1458 10 M 5 0-12 1 30:45.45 30:45.45 9:55/M
272 ROBERT KOENIG Levittown NY 1528 51 M 8 50-54 1 30:46.56 30:46.56 9:55/M
273 RONALD BOSSIO Brentwood NY 328 16 M 102 13-19 11 30:46.95 30:46.95 9:55/M
274 MELIXA BETANCUR Brentwood NY 293 15 F 40 13-19 10 30:47.31 30:47.31 9:56/M
275 ZEESHAN KHAN Bay Shore NY 1524 17 M 103 13-19 12 30:49.86 30:49.86 9:56/M
276 EVA LOPEZ Bronx NY 1546 30 F 11 30-34 1 30:51.78 30:51.78 9:57/M
277 JOSEPH MAESTRE Bay Shore NY 1551 21 M 11 20-24 1 30:52.19 30:52.19 9:57/M
278 Deborah Pesa Bellerose NY 1808 48 F 4 45-49 1 30:53.36 30:53.36 9:58/M
279 DANETT GIL Brentwood NY 1470 13 M 104 13-19 1 30:53.68 30:53.68 9:58/M
280 RACHELLE BERSHADSKY Brentwood NY 286 13 F 41 13-19 8 30:54.01 30:54.01 9:58/M
281 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 1571 58 M 5 55-59 1 30:54.41 30:54.41 9:58/M
282 Chris Pflug Deer Park NY 1823 37 M 12 35-39 1 30:54.73 30:54.73 9:58/M
283 LUIS MEDRANO Bay Shore NY 1575 16 M 105 13-19 12 30:55.59 30:55.59 9:58/M
284 JENNIFER PENA Brentwood NY 1621 16 F 42 13-19 10 31:00.13 31:00.13 10:00/M
285 ROGER BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 285 74 M 2 70-74 1 31:01.72 31:01.72 10:00/M
286 JOHN LASALLE Smithtown NY 1535 42 M 7 40-44 3 31:02.26 31:02.26 10:01/M
287 WALTER WILLIAMSON New York NY 1734 74 M 3 70-74 1 31:02.57 31:02.57 10:01/M
288 Melissa Demetrioce Islip Terrace NY 1825 21 F 2 20-24 1 31:04.51 31:04.51 10:01/M
289 Nicole Rinaldi Bay Shore NY 1826 22 F 3 20-24 1 31:09.27 31:09.27 10:03/M
290 Alan Mensch Melville NY 1840 67 M 3 65-69 1 31:10.87 31:10.87 10:03/M
291 Jonathan Portillo Bay Shore NY 1803 12 M 6 0-12 7 31:11.38 31:11.38 10:04/M
292 JOSELIN ALONSO Brentwood NY 61 11 F 8 0-12 6 31:12.69 31:12.69 10:04/M
293 STACY GALLINA Yaphank NY 1462 41 F 14 40-44 3 31:18.79 31:18.79 10:06/M
294 Joellen Elsenen Deer Park NY 1779 55 F 5 55-59 1 31:27.48 31:27.48 10:09/M
295 Stefani Propper Patchogue NY 1858 27 F 5 25-29 1 31:27.94 31:27.94 10:09/M
296 HAYDEN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1459 11 M 7 0-12 1 31:35.44 31:35.44 10:11/M
297 Noel Rodriguez Bay Shore NY 1749 22 M 12 20-24 1 31:48.25 31:48.25 10:15/M
298 JAILYN ESTEVEZ Brentwood NY 1436 16 F 43 13-19 1 31:48.78 31:48.78 10:15/M
299 Andrea Pearlman Great Neck NY 1851 43 F 15 40-44 1 31:50.26 31:50.26 10:16/M
300 NICHOLAS SILVA Bay Shore NY 1686 17 M 106 13-19 12 31:52.69 31:52.69 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 IMARA GADSDEN Brentwood NY 1456 11 F 9 0-12 6 31:59.08 31:59.08 10:19/M
302 NATASHA ALMONACY Brentwood NY 37 17 F 44 13-19 12 32:00.00 32:00.00 10:19/M
303 PATRICE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1503 47 F 5 45-49 1 32:05.95 32:05.95 10:21/M
304 ROSY PEREIRA Brentwood NY 1626 15 F 45 13-19 10 32:15.10 32:15.10 10:24/M
305 BRENDA MOLINA Brentwood NY 1588 16 F 46 13-19 10 32:18.52 32:18.52 10:25/M
306 Bishme Christian Brentwood NY 1836 15 M 107 13-19 8 32:19.08 32:19.08 10:25/M
307 JOSE LEAL Brentwood NY 1539 15 M 108 13-19 1 32:20.82 32:20.82 10:26/M
308 FRANKLIN LUNA Brentwood NY 1549 19 M 109 13-19 11 32:25.38 32:25.38 10:27/M
309 TAYLOR LAMB Brentwood NY 1533 13 M 110 13-19 8 32:44.20 32:44.20 10:34/M
310 GEORGE DEVOE Hauppauge NY 1421 81 M 1 80-84 1 32:45.47 32:45.47 10:34/M
311 Anthony Vera Deer Park NY 1785 17 M 111 13-19 1 32:45.83 32:45.83 10:34/M
312 JESSICA SAUERS Sayville NY 1680 39 F 6 35-39 1 32:46.16 32:46.16 10:34/M
313 KATHLEEN GRAUER Huntington Station NY 1480 37 F 7 35-39 3 32:55.30 32:55.30 10:37/M
314 Linda Lazo Bay Shore NY 1862 18 F 47 13-19 1 32:56.32 32:56.32 10:37/M
315 Luis Perez Bay Shore NY 1861 18 M 112 13-19 1 32:56.78 32:56.78 10:37/M
316 GERSON OROSCO Bay Shore NY 1613 13 M 113 13-19 8 32:58.24 32:58.24 10:38/M
317 Gayle Meinkes-Wule Kings Park NY 1822 42 F 16 40-44 1 32:59.08 32:59.08 10:38/M
318 ELIZABETH MCCULLOUGH Port Jefferson Stati NY 1569 46 F 6 45-49 3 32:59.47 32:59.47 10:38/M
319 JOCELYN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1555 16 F 48 13-19 11 32:59.87 32:59.87 10:38/M
320 ANGIE MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1561 18 F 49 13-19 1 33:04.21 33:04.21 10:40/M
321 NORMA LEAL Brentwood NY 1540 38 F 8 35-39 1 33:04.60 33:04.60 10:40/M
322 RYAN MAESTRE Bay Shore NY 1552 17 M 114 13-19 12 33:06.64 33:06.64 10:41/M
323 YOCELIN VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1718 17 F 50 13-19 12 33:08.22 33:08.22 10:41/M
324 ARADHANA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1420 17 F 51 13-19 12 33:08.57 33:08.57 10:41/M
325 Christopher Burghi Brentwood NY 1843 13 M 115 13-19 8 33:11.84 33:11.84 10:42/M
326 Alexandria Gaivez Brentwood NY 1835 14 F 52 13-19 9 33:17.23 33:17.23 10:44/M
327 MICHAEL CARCAMO Brentwood NY 374 17 M 116 13-19 12 33:23.18 33:23.18 10:46/M
328 JOYCE CHUNTZ Bay Shore NY 517 37 F 9 35-39 3 33:23.51 33:23.51 10:46/M
329 ROLF STERNGLANZ Stony Brook NY 1697 74 M 4 70-74 1 33:24.11 33:24.11 10:46/M
330 MATTHEW BACCHUS Brentwood NY 179 16 M 117 13-19 11 33:24.65 33:24.65 10:46/M
331 John Muzio Bayport NY 1799 52 M 9 50-54 1 33:25.89 33:25.89 10:47/M
332 CAROLYN KENNEY Patchogue NY 1523 47 F 7 45-49 3 33:31.61 33:31.61 10:49/M
333 JACKIE KELLY Islip Terrace NY 1520 41 F 17 40-44 3 33:32.00 33:32.00 10:49/M
334 KEVIN PRUDENCIO Brentwood NY 1637 12 M 8 0-12 7 33:35.60 33:35.60 10:50/M
335 said rivera 2275 18 M 118 13-19 1 33:39.16 33:39.16 10:51/M
336 MAHAM NAVIWALA Brentwood NY 1602 15 F 53 13-19 11 33:40.13 33:40.13 10:52/M
337 PATRICIA WAITHE Springfield Gardens NY 1730 46 F 8 45-49 1 33:41.46 33:41.46 10:52/M
338 Tonja McClain Central Islip NY 1790 44 F 18 40-44 1 33:42.57 33:42.57 10:52/M
339 MICHELE POWERS Nesconset NY 1636 64 F 2 60-64 1 33:43.44 33:43.44 10:53/M
340 John Murphy Brentwood NY 1756 34 M 13 30-34 3 33:43.77 33:43.77 10:53/M
341 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 1513 12 F 10 0-12 7 33:49.75 33:49.75 10:55/M
342 JAMES WEGRZYN Brightwaters NY 1733 68 M 4 65-69 1 33:56.60 33:56.60 10:57/M
343 DEBORAH MELLOR Mount Sinai NY 1577 30 F 12 30-34 1 34:04.62 34:04.62 10:59/M
344 ASHLEY BURROWES Brentwood NY 347 15 F 54 13-19 10 34:04.96 34:04.96 10:59/M
345 JESSICA JOHNSON Blue Point NY 1517 32 F 13 30-34 1 34:05.90 34:05.90 11:00/M
346 NORA DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1428 45 F 9 45-49 3 34:14.31 34:14.31 11:03/M
347 PEDRO GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 1477 16 M 119 13-19 10 34:32.59 34:32.59 11:08/M
348 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1672 12 M 9 0-12 7 34:36.03 34:36.03 11:10/M
349 Priscilla Rivera Brentwood NY 1816 13 F 55 13-19 8 34:40.74 34:40.74 11:11/M
350 George Vera Deer Park NY 1787 16 M 120 13-19 1 34:42.14 34:42.14 11:12/M
351 Ryhlan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 1804 8 M 10 0-12 1 34:43.48 34:43.48 11:12/M
352 LESLY FERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1447 15 F 56 13-19 10 34:43.85 34:43.85 11:12/M
353 Laura Lopez Brentwood NY 1850 15 F 57 13-19 10 34:50.03 34:50.03 11:14/M
354 PIERRE LAPIERRE Bay Shore NY 1534 17 M 121 13-19 12 35:03.65 35:03.65 11:18/M
355 SAAD FARUQUE Brentwood NY 1442 15 M 122 13-19 10 35:04.97 35:04.97 11:19/M
356 JESSICA EHRLICH 1432 13 F 58 13-19 1 35:16.36 35:16.36 11:23/M
357 KRISTEN BUSBY North Babylon NY 348 32 F 14 30-34 3 35:16.95 35:16.95 11:23/M
358 MICHAEL BUSBY North Babylon NY 355 36 M 13 35-39 1 35:17.25 35:17.25 11:23/M
359 NOMAN HAMLANIE Brentwood NY 1489 18 M 123 13-19 1 35:17.71 35:17.71 11:23/M
360 Lety Escobar Brentwood NY 1830 30 F 15 30-34 1 35:28.12 35:28.12 11:26/M
361 Desire Marmol Brentwood NY 1857 14 F 59 13-19 9 35:28.61 35:28.61 11:26/M
362 Curtis Odan Brentwood NY 1798 14 M 124 13-19 9 35:33.00 35:33.00 11:28/M
363 IVANNA HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1499 11 F 11 0-12 6 35:33.47 35:33.47 11:28/M
364 Jeanine Rotolo Holbrook NY 1795 39 F 10 35-39 3 35:34.02 35:34.02 11:28/M
365 Camilo Arias Brentwood NY 1797 13 M 125 13-19 8 35:43.07 35:43.07 11:31/M
366 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1660 17 F 60 13-19 12 35:48.67 35:48.67 11:33/M
367 AMBAR DELEON Brentwood NY 1412 18 F 61 13-19 12 35:49.11 35:49.11 11:33/M
368 Ashley Singh Brentwood NY 1846 14 F 62 13-19 9 35:49.99 35:49.99 11:33/M
369 DANIELLE JOHNSON Bay Shore NY 1516 17 M 126 13-19 12 35:53.89 35:53.89 11:35/M
370 Jose Castro-Sanchez Brentwood NY 1869 44 M 8 40-44 1 35:54.49 35:54.49 11:35/M
371 ROSANNE KAVANAGH East Islip NY 1519 45 F 10 45-49 3 35:54.78 35:54.78 11:35/M
372 PAULA SANTORELLI Brentwood NY 1678 40 F 19 40-44 3 35:55.20 35:55.20 11:35/M
373 DAVE SONKIN Babylon NY 1688 37 M 14 35-39 1 35:59.64 35:59.64 11:36/M
374 Kristin Jahkhah Bay Shore NY 1817 43 F 20 40-44 3 36:00.41 36:00.41 11:37/M
375 EDWIN RIVERA Brentwood NY 1650 13 M 127 13-19 8 36:17.64 36:17.64 11:42/M
376 CHRISTOPHER SEMINARIO Brentwood NY 1682 17 M 128 13-19 1 36:21.90 36:21.90 11:44/M
377 BERT JABLON Syosset NY 1509 86 M 1 85-99 1 36:33.57 36:33.57 11:47/M
378 MIGUEL NUNEZ Bay Shore NY 1605 17 M 129 13-19 12 36:46.93 36:46.93 11:52/M
379 IRVIN ALVARENGA Brentwood NY 62 18 M 130 13-19 12 37:10.42 37:10.42 11:59/M
380 JOCELYN MEDRANO Brentwood NY 1574 17 F 63 13-19 1 37:16.07 37:16.07 12:01/M
381 CIERRA ALI Bay Shore NY 36 11 F 12 0-12 6 37:19.00 37:19.00 12:02/M
382 RYAN ALVAREZ Bay Shore NY 72 13 M 131 13-19 8 37:34.47 37:34.47 12:07/M
383 CASEY CURRAN Blue Point NY 1405 10 F 13 0-12 1 37:47.56 37:47.56 12:11/M
384 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 1422 11 F 14 0-12 6 37:48.03 37:48.03 12:12/M
385 NAOMI GARCIA Brentwood NY 1465 16 F 64 13-19 12 37:48.37 37:48.37 12:12/M
386 ESTEFANY FERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1446 16 F 65 13-19 12 37:58.80 37:58.80 12:15/M
387 Jackson Brentwood NY 1870 30 M 14 30-34 1 37:59.42 37:59.42 12:15/M
388 AMRIA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1419 12 F 15 0-12 7 38:11.47 38:11.47 12:19/M
389 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 128 12 M 11 0-12 1 38:17.84 38:17.84 12:21/M
390 PATY DEGADO Bay Shore NY 1410 22 F 4 20-24 1 38:20.34 38:20.34 12:22/M
391 Jazmyn Brentwood NY 1866 17 F 66 13-19 12 38:25.53 38:25.53 12:24/M
392 LILIANA SANTOS Brentwood NY 1679 17 F 67 13-19 12 38:35.15 38:35.15 12:27/M
393 ANDREA BARRERA Brentwood NY 263 18 F 68 13-19 12 38:35.63 38:35.63 12:27/M
394 Celia Neira Brentwood NY 1844 49 F 11 45-49 1 38:44.60 38:44.60 12:30/M
395 JULIA RAMOS Brentwood NY 1642 16 F 69 13-19 11 38:45.01 38:45.01 12:30/M
396 BLANCA MORALES Brentwood NY 1591 65 F 2 65-69 1 38:47.97 38:47.97 12:31/M
397 JOSUE MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1556 14 M 132 13-19 10 39:01.86 39:01.86 12:35/M
398 MARICIELO HUAMAN Brentwood NY 1506 18 F 70 13-19 12 39:10.78 39:10.78 12:38/M
399 AARON SHA-BETHEA Brentwood NY 1684 17 M 133 13-19 12 39:14.41 39:14.41 12:39/M
400 GEORGE FROHBERG West Babylon NY 1455 16 M 134 13-19 10 39:15.12 39:15.12 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 MARISSA RENO Brentwood NY 1644 17 F 71 13-19 12 39:16.42 39:16.42 12:40/M
402 TATIANA GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1474 17 F 72 13-19 1 39:17.08 39:17.08 12:40/M
403 unknown unknown -9 1 M 12 0-12 1 39:21.98 39:21.98 12:42/M
404 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 1424 14 F 73 13-19 8 39:24.52 39:24.52 12:43/M
405 DARRELL DADZI Brentwood NY 1407 16 M 135 13-19 11 39:26.48 39:26.48 12:43/M
406 ANGEL JIMENEZ Brentwood NY 1515 19 M 136 13-19 11 39:29.72 39:29.72 12:44/M
407 JOSEPH GUARDINO Williston Park NY 1482 74 M 5 70-74 1 39:30.12 39:30.12 12:45/M
408 KRISTINE CURRAN Blue Point NY 1406 44 F 21 40-44 3 39:30.50 39:30.50 12:45/M
409 FRANK MARTIN Bay Shore NY 1560 78 M 2 75-79 1 39:41.89 39:41.89 12:48/M
410 LOURDES CRUZ Brentwood NY 1401 15 F 74 13-19 11 39:42.39 39:42.39 12:48/M
411 Erin Gibbons Long Beach NY 1754 51 F 3 50-54 1 39:45.93 39:45.93 12:49/M
412 KENNI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1415 21 F 5 20-24 1 39:58.57 39:58.57 12:54/M
413 CINDY CLAROS Brentwood NY 556 16 F 75 13-19 11 40:02.48 40:02.48 12:55/M
414 FATIMA CARRANZA Bay Shore NY 377 16 F 76 13-19 11 40:03.19 40:03.19 12:55/M
415 WILLIAM ROMERO Brentwood NY 1662 9 M 13 0-12 1 40:07.57 40:07.57 12:56/M
416 NATALIE PICCOLO Bay Shore NY 1628 17 F 77 13-19 12 40:13.41 40:13.41 12:58/M
417 Luigi Tobar Bay Shore NY 1757 23 M 13 20-24 1 40:47.00 40:47.00 13:09/M
418 DENY MEMBRENO Bay Shore NY 1578 17 F 78 13-19 12 40:47.63 40:47.63 13:09/M
419 MARGARET LIENDO Brentwood NY 1541 18 F 79 13-19 12 41:04.07 41:04.07 13:15/M
420 AYA DEIB Bay Shore NY 1411 17 F 80 13-19 12 41:06.91 41:06.91 13:15/M
421 Howard Kestenbaum Plainview NY 1753 82 M 2 80-84 1 41:16.05 41:16.05 13:19/M
422 KENNY ESTEVEZ Bay Shore NY 1437 41 M 9 40-44 1 41:20.78 41:20.78 13:20/M
423 MARJORIE KNIPFING Ridge NY 1527 42 F 22 40-44 3 41:30.84 41:30.84 13:23/M
424 ANGELA CRUZ Bay Shore NY 688 15 F 81 13-19 11 41:38.37 41:38.37 13:26/M
425 ANN ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 70 44 F 23 40-44 1 41:40.27 41:40.27 13:26/M
426 PABLO CASTELLANOS Brentwood NY 443 11 M 14 0-12 6 41:40.81 41:40.81 13:26/M
427 EDWIN UMANA Bay Shore NY 1710 18 M 137 13-19 12 41:47.73 41:47.73 13:29/M
428 KEVIN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 1486 17 M 138 13-19 12 41:58.06 41:58.06 13:32/M
429 JOSE ZABALA Brentwood NY 1738 17 M 139 13-19 12 41:59.19 41:59.19 13:33/M
430 DARWIN OCHOA Brentwood NY 1606 17 M 140 13-19 12 42:20.83 42:20.83 13:39/M
431 DILCIA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1658 17 F 82 13-19 11 42:31.36 42:31.36 13:43/M
432 JOSE MANUEL NIETO Brentwood NY 1604 18 M 141 13-19 11 42:56.64 42:56.64 13:51/M
433 Hellen De La Rosa Bay Shore NY 1755 20 F 6 20-24 12 42:57.45 42:57.45 13:51/M
434 EMILIA ROSADO Brentwood NY 1663 18 F 83 13-19 12 43:31.02 43:31.02 14:02/M
435 GLENDA QUIJADA Bay Shore NY 1639 16 F 84 13-19 11 46:14.99 46:14.99 14:55/M
436 MARILYN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 1487 45 F 12 45-49 3 46:22.97 46:22.97 14:57/M
437 IVAN AMADOR Brentwood NY 78 12 M 15 0-12 7 46:23.39 46:23.39 14:58/M
438 Christian Odom Brentwood NY 1815 12 M 16 0-12 7 46:23.74 46:23.74 14:58/M
439 Valentina Cortes Brentwood NY 1819 12 F 16 0-12 7 46:24.07 46:24.07 14:58/M
440 ERICKA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 71 12 F 17 0-12 7 46:29.83 46:29.83 15:00/M
441 SABRINA ZUNIGA Brentwood NY 1743 12 F 18 0-12 7 46:37.54 46:37.54 15:02/M
442 ELAINE BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 277 74 F 2 70-74 1 46:38.24 46:38.24 15:03/M
443 KAREN ZIER New York NY 1740 67 F 3 65-69 1 46:46.62 46:46.62 15:05/M
444 FELIX HERNANDE Brentwood NY 1494 17 F 85 13-19 10 47:00.42 47:00.42 15:10/M
445 ARILENI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1413 15 F 86 13-19 10 47:33.30 47:33.30 15:20/M
446 MARISEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1416 13 F 87 13-19 8 47:35.83 47:35.83 15:21/M
447 DAISY MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1581 74 F 3 70-74 1 47:36.21 47:36.21 15:21/M
448 JESSICA VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1721 12 F 19 0-12 6 47:38.50 47:38.50 15:22/M
449 John Carrea Brentwood NY 1854 13 M 142 13-19 1 47:39.09 47:39.09 15:22/M
450 RENE SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1674 17 M 143 13-19 12 47:44.40 47:44.40 15:24/M
451 Judy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1832 17 F 88 13-19 1 47:45.41 47:45.41 15:24/M
452 ALEJANDRO CALLEJAS Brentwood NY 362 15 M 144 13-19 10 47:46.65 47:46.65 15:25/M
453 CATHY GALDAMEZ Brentwood NY 1457 15 F 89 13-19 10 48:12.74 48:12.74 15:33/M
454 FAIQ NARIM Bay Shore NY 1601 18 M 145 13-19 11 48:42.76 48:42.76 15:43/M
455 MUHAMMAD AJMAL Brentwood NY 34 19 M 146 13-19 12 48:43.44 48:43.44 15:43/M
456 Mary Lawrence Brentwood NY 1820 55 F 6 55-59 1 48:51.27 48:51.27 15:45/M