2013 19th Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 08, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIDGET CUMMINGS West Nyack NY 1404 41 3 47 22:00.12 22:00.12
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Gengler Saint James NY 1774 11 1 138 25:49.93 25:49.93
2 Kaitlin Gengler Saint James NY 1772 10 1 193 27:57.12 27:57.12
3 Anna Morrongiello Farmingville NY 1827 9 1 218 28:52.58 28:52.58
4 Gabreielle Pagano Rocky Point NY 1775 12 1 221 29:09.66 29:09.66
5 MAGALY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1651 11 6 234 29:29.24 29:29.24
6 CHRISTALIA BONILLA Bay Shore NY 308 12 7 236 29:32.52 29:32.52
7 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 1585 11 6 255 30:06.19 30:06.19
8 JOSELIN ALONSO Brentwood NY 61 11 6 292 31:12.69 31:12.69
9 IMARA GADSDEN Brentwood NY 1456 11 6 301 31:59.08 31:59.08
10 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 1513 12 7 341 33:49.75 33:49.75
11 IVANNA HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1499 11 6 363 35:33.47 35:33.47
12 CIERRA ALI Bay Shore NY 36 11 6 381 37:19.00 37:19.00
13 CASEY CURRAN Blue Point NY 1405 10 1 383 37:47.56 37:47.56
14 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 1422 11 6 384 37:48.03 37:48.03
15 AMRIA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1419 12 7 388 38:11.47 38:11.47
16 Valentina Cortes Brentwood NY 1819 12 7 439 46:24.07 46:24.07
17 ERICKA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 71 12 7 440 46:29.83 46:29.83
18 SABRINA ZUNIGA Brentwood NY 1743 12 7 441 46:37.54 46:37.54
19 JESSICA VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1721 12 6 448 47:38.50 47:38.50
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nimmons Dynavia Brentwood NY 1852 16 11 76 23:29.97 23:29.97
2 CLAUDIA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 142 16 11 85 23:49.00 23:49.00
3 JACQUELINE SORTO Bay Shore NY 1691 17 12 87 23:49.55 23:49.55
4 MAYRA BONILLA Brentwood NY 317 17 12 100 24:13.16 24:13.16
5 GHISEIDO ROBINSON Brentwood NY 1654 15 10 108 24:45.11 24:45.11
6 RACHEL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1723 16 10 111 24:54.31 24:54.31
7 TATIANA CIFUENTES Bay Shore NY 553 17 12 113 25:04.68 25:04.68
8 DINORA MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1582 16 11 119 25:19.75 25:19.75
9 ANASTASIA ESMURRIA Bay Shore NY 1433 13 8 136 25:46.64 25:46.64
10 KAREN RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1661 15 10 137 25:47.99 25:47.99
11 Alissa Ramos Bay Shore NY 1818 17 11 140 25:52.56 25:52.56
12 JOCELYN ARGUETA Brentwood NY 155 15 10 148 26:09.24 26:09.24
13 Melissa Leon Brentwood NY 1842 14 9 157 26:26.45 26:26.45
14 REYNA MEJIA Brentwood NY 1576 17 11 167 26:58.78 26:58.78
15 STEPHANIE CORONADO Bay Shore NY 656 16 11 168 27:00.18 27:00.18
16 JENNIFER VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1725 16 11 180 27:26.56 27:26.56
17 Jessica Gonzalez Bay Shore NY 1845 14 8 182 27:28.31 27:28.31
18 CYNTHIA CHICAS Brentwood NY 515 14 10 186 27:33.48 27:33.48
19 Stacie McGann West Babylon NY 1810 19 1 189 27:37.79 27:37.79
20 Nicolette Pagano Rocky Point NY 1771 13 1 197 28:05.49 28:05.49
21 BRITTANY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1649 17 12 201 28:14.48 28:14.48
22 REGINA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1403 17 12 203 28:18.63 28:18.63
23 GISELLE FELICIANO Brentwood NY 1445 16 11 207 28:33.03 28:33.03
24 MAJORIE RODOLOSI Brentwood NY 1656 17 12 210 28:37.33 28:37.33
25 Brenda Arias Brentwood NY 1777 14 1 215 28:48.46 28:48.46
26 CATHERINE VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1719 14 9 216 28:49.03 28:49.03
27 WENDY MEMBRENO Brentwood NY 1579 14 9 227 29:17.56 29:17.56
28 Asia Tricache Brentwood NY 1837 14 9 228 29:17.84 29:17.84
29 JASMIN MACHUCA Bay Shore NY 1550 15 10 233 29:28.08 29:28.08
30 NICOLE VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1729 13 8 241 29:37.77 29:37.77
31 Yancy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1863 15 9 245 29:41.25 29:41.25
32 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1659 17 11 246 29:45.91 29:45.91
33 KEILLY ESTACUY Bay Shore NY 1435 17 12 250 29:56.64 29:56.64
34 ELOISA LEAL Brentwood NY 1538 19 1 257 30:08.22 30:08.22
35 BRIANA THOMAS Bay Shore NY 1702 14 8 261 30:24.62 30:24.62
36 ERICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1727 13 8 262 30:25.65 30:25.65
37 JESSICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1728 13 8 263 30:27.93 30:27.93
38 Ilsia Bonilia Brentwood NY 1834 16 11 267 30:36.63 30:36.63
39 STEPHANY HENRIQUEZ Brentwood NY 1493 17 10 269 30:37.60 30:37.60
40 MELIXA BETANCUR Brentwood NY 293 15 10 274 30:47.31 30:47.31
41 RACHELLE BERSHADSKY Brentwood NY 286 13 8 280 30:54.01 30:54.01
42 JENNIFER PENA Brentwood NY 1621 16 10 284 31:00.13 31:00.13
43 JAILYN ESTEVEZ Brentwood NY 1436 16 1 298 31:48.78 31:48.78
44 NATASHA ALMONACY Brentwood NY 37 17 12 302 32:00.00 32:00.00
45 ROSY PEREIRA Brentwood NY 1626 15 10 304 32:15.10 32:15.10
46 BRENDA MOLINA Brentwood NY 1588 16 10 305 32:18.52 32:18.52
47 Linda Lazo Bay Shore NY 1862 18 1 314 32:56.32 32:56.32
48 JOCELYN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1555 16 11 319 32:59.87 32:59.87
49 ANGIE MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1561 18 1 320 33:04.21 33:04.21
50 YOCELIN VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1718 17 12 323 33:08.22 33:08.22
51 ARADHANA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1420 17 12 324 33:08.57 33:08.57
52 Alexandria Gaivez Brentwood NY 1835 14 9 326 33:17.23 33:17.23
53 MAHAM NAVIWALA Brentwood NY 1602 15 11 336 33:40.13 33:40.13
54 ASHLEY BURROWES Brentwood NY 347 15 10 344 34:04.96 34:04.96
55 Priscilla Rivera Brentwood NY 1816 13 8 349 34:40.74 34:40.74
56 LESLY FERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1447 15 10 352 34:43.85 34:43.85
57 Laura Lopez Brentwood NY 1850 15 10 353 34:50.03 34:50.03
58 JESSICA EHRLICH 1432 13 1 356 35:16.36 35:16.36
59 Desire Marmol Brentwood NY 1857 14 9 361 35:28.61 35:28.61
60 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1660 17 12 366 35:48.67 35:48.67
61 AMBAR DELEON Brentwood NY 1412 18 12 367 35:49.11 35:49.11
62 Ashley Singh Brentwood NY 1846 14 9 368 35:49.99 35:49.99
63 JOCELYN MEDRANO Brentwood NY 1574 17 1 380 37:16.07 37:16.07
64 NAOMI GARCIA Brentwood NY 1465 16 12 385 37:48.37 37:48.37
65 ESTEFANY FERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1446 16 12 386 37:58.80 37:58.80
66 Jazmyn Brentwood NY 1866 17 12 391 38:25.53 38:25.53
67 LILIANA SANTOS Brentwood NY 1679 17 12 392 38:35.15 38:35.15
68 ANDREA BARRERA Brentwood NY 263 18 12 393 38:35.63 38:35.63
69 JULIA RAMOS Brentwood NY 1642 16 11 395 38:45.01 38:45.01
70 MARICIELO HUAMAN Brentwood NY 1506 18 12 398 39:10.78 39:10.78
71 MARISSA RENO Brentwood NY 1644 17 12 401 39:16.42 39:16.42
72 TATIANA GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1474 17 1 402 39:17.08 39:17.08
73 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 1424 14 8 404 39:24.52 39:24.52
74 LOURDES CRUZ Brentwood NY 1401 15 11 410 39:42.39 39:42.39
75 CINDY CLAROS Brentwood NY 556 16 11 413 40:02.48 40:02.48
76 FATIMA CARRANZA Bay Shore NY 377 16 11 414 40:03.19 40:03.19
77 NATALIE PICCOLO Bay Shore NY 1628 17 12 416 40:13.41 40:13.41
78 DENY MEMBRENO Bay Shore NY 1578 17 12 418 40:47.63 40:47.63
79 MARGARET LIENDO Brentwood NY 1541 18 12 419 41:04.07 41:04.07
80 AYA DEIB Bay Shore NY 1411 17 12 420 41:06.91 41:06.91
81 ANGELA CRUZ Bay Shore NY 688 15 11 424 41:38.37 41:38.37
82 DILCIA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1658 17 11 431 42:31.36 42:31.36
83 EMILIA ROSADO Brentwood NY 1663 18 12 434 43:31.02 43:31.02
84 GLENDA QUIJADA Bay Shore NY 1639 16 11 435 46:14.99 46:14.99
85 FELIX HERNANDE Brentwood NY 1494 17 10 444 47:00.42 47:00.42
86 ARILENI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1413 15 10 445 47:33.30 47:33.30
87 MARISEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1416 13 8 446 47:35.83 47:35.83
88 Judy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1832 17 1 451 47:45.41 47:45.41
89 CATHY GALDAMEZ Brentwood NY 1457 15 10 453 48:12.74 48:12.74
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ASHLEY MENDEZ Manorville NY 1580 21 1 252 29:59.47 29:59.47
2 Melissa Demetrioce Islip Terrace NY 1825 21 1 288 31:04.51 31:04.51
3 Nicole Rinaldi Bay Shore NY 1826 22 1 289 31:09.27 31:09.27
4 PATY DEGADO Bay Shore NY 1410 22 1 390 38:20.34 38:20.34
5 KENNI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1415 21 1 412 39:58.57 39:58.57
6 Hellen De La Rosa Bay Shore NY 1755 20 12 433 42:57.45 42:57.45
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY 1745 26 1 48 22:00.57 22:00.57
2 Michelle Mendell Lindenhurst NY 1778 27 3 104 24:34.99 24:34.99
3 Lauren Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1765 29 1 147 26:06.56 26:06.56
4 ARIEL LINDORFF-VIJAYENDRAN Central Islip NY 1542 29 1 213 28:47.78 28:47.78
5 Stefani Propper Patchogue NY 1858 27 1 295 31:27.94 31:27.94
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carey Okurowski West Islip NY 1789 34 1 75 23:28.94 23:28.94
2 KATIE MITCHELL Bohemia NY 1587 34 3 98 24:06.72 24:06.72
3 Elana Spahn Islip NY 1776 30 1 105 24:36.14 24:36.14
4 SAMANTHA MANCINI Bay Shore NY 1557 34 1 124 25:30.71 25:30.71
5 STACY PIROPATO West Islip NY 1633 30 3 129 25:36.36 25:36.36
6 JACQUE MCCORMACK Patchogue NY 1568 33 1 135 25:44.45 25:44.45
7 NICOLE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1610 31 3 171 27:08.31 27:08.31
8 CAROLINE ARGUETA Coram NY 141 32 3 192 27:54.61 27:54.61
9 ELIZABETH KENNEDY Patchogue NY 1521 31 3 254 30:02.45 30:02.45
10 Margarita Verdejo Deer Park NY 1786 34 1 268 30:37.07 30:37.07
11 DEBORAH MELLOR Mount Sinai NY 1577 30 1 343 34:04.62 34:04.62
12 JESSICA JOHNSON Blue Point NY 1517 32 1 345 34:05.90 34:05.90
13 KRISTEN BUSBY North Babylon NY 348 32 3 357 35:16.95 35:16.95
14 Lety Escobar Brentwood NY 1830 30 1 360 35:28.12 35:28.12
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATE CONLON Bohemia NY 635 38 3 95 24:02.89 24:02.89
2 THERESA BROWN Shirley NY 344 37 3 160 26:29.88 26:29.88
3 SUSAN SORBERA Stony Brook NY 1690 35 1 178 27:25.31 27:25.31
4 NINA MORAN East Northport NY 1594 36 1 181 27:27.22 27:27.22
5 GINA CERONE Ronkonkoma NY 466 39 3 217 28:49.64 28:49.64
6 EVA LOPEZ Bronx NY 1546 39 1 276 30:51.78 30:51.78
7 JESSICA SAUERS Sayville NY 1680 39 1 312 32:46.16 32:46.16
8 KATHLEEN GRAUER Huntington Station NY 1480 37 3 313 32:55.30 32:55.30
9 NORMA LEAL Brentwood NY 1540 38 1 321 33:04.60 33:04.60
10 JOYCE CHUNTZ Bay Shore NY 517 37 3 328 33:23.51 33:23.51
11 Jeanine Rotolo Holbrook NY 1795 39 3 364 35:34.02 35:34.02
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorraine Browne Oakland Gardens NY 1751 43 1 56 22:29.29 22:29.29
2 Debbie Hughes Kings Park NY 1761 43 1 106 24:36.96 24:36.96
3 Jill Pottgen Patchogue NY 1859 44 1 123 25:29.45 25:29.45
4 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1461 42 3 150 26:11.36 26:11.36
5 DEBORAH MORRIS East Islip NY 1597 44 3 163 26:37.09 26:37.09
6 ALISON STARK Long Beach NY 1696 42 3 208 28:33.65 28:33.65
7 Jennifer Ross Brightwaters NY 1828 43 1 219 28:54.62 28:54.62
8 ALICIA COBB Bayport NY 627 43 3 239 29:33.86 29:33.86
9 DIANA RAZZA East Islip NY 1643 41 3 240 29:37.32 29:37.32
10 JILL COHEN 634 42 3 247 29:51.58 29:51.58
11 JENNIFER ROSS Brightwaters NY 1666 44 1 251 29:57.01 29:57.01
12 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 1598 42 3 265 30:35.04 30:35.04
13 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 1833 44 1 266 30:35.36 30:35.36
14 STACY GALLINA Yaphank NY 1462 41 3 293 31:18.79 31:18.79
15 Andrea Pearlman Great Neck NY 1851 43 1 299 31:50.26 31:50.26
16 Gayle Meinkes-Wule Kings Park NY 1822 42 1 317 32:59.08 32:59.08
17 JACKIE KELLY Islip Terrace NY 1520 41 3 333 33:32.00 33:32.00
18 Tonja McClain Central Islip NY 1790 44 1 338 33:42.57 33:42.57
19 PAULA SANTORELLI Brentwood NY 1678 40 3 372 35:55.20 35:55.20
20 Kristin Jahkhah Bay Shore NY 1817 43 3 374 36:00.41 36:00.41
21 KRISTINE CURRAN Blue Point NY 1406 44 3 408 39:30.50 39:30.50
22 MARJORIE KNIPFING Ridge NY 1527 42 3 423 41:30.84 41:30.84
23 ANN ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 70 44 1 425 41:40.27 41:40.27
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ISABEL VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1724 49 1 226 29:15.63 29:15.63
2 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 302 47 1 231 29:25.65 29:25.65
3 TAMMY MAYS Huntington Station NY 1567 49 1 249 29:55.79 29:55.79
4 Deborah Pesa Bellerose NY 1808 48 1 278 30:53.36 30:53.36
5 PATRICE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1503 47 1 303 32:05.95 32:05.95
6 ELIZABETH MCCULLOUGH Port Jefferson Stati NY 1569 46 3 318 32:59.47 32:59.47
7 CAROLYN KENNEY Patchogue NY 1523 47 3 332 33:31.61 33:31.61
8 PATRICIA WAITHE Springfield Gardens NY 1730 46 1 337 33:41.46 33:41.46
9 NORA DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1428 45 3 346 34:14.31 34:14.31
10 ROSANNE KAVANAGH East Islip NY 1519 45 3 371 35:54.78 35:54.78
11 Celia Neira Brentwood NY 1844 49 1 394 38:44.60 38:44.60
12 MARILYN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 1487 45 3 436 46:22.97 46:22.97
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SUSAN FIORE Bay Shore NY 1451 50 3 126 25:33.88 25:33.88
2 LAYONE PIPER Bay Shore NY 1632 52 1 191 27:50.29 27:50.29
3 Erin Gibbons Long Beach NY 1754 51 1 411 39:45.93 39:45.93
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENISE SIEBERT Patchogue NY 1685 58 1 107 24:42.86 24:42.86
2 Lynne Gregory East Islip NY 1824 58 1 209 28:34.01 28:34.01
3 MARTHA PEREZ Northport NY 1627 59 1 223 29:12.22 29:12.22
4 DONNA ROSEN Woodbury NY 1665 57 1 270 30:42.69 30:42.69
5 Joellen Elsenen Deer Park NY 1779 55 1 294 31:27.48 31:27.48
6 Mary Lawrence Brentwood NY 1820 55 1 456 48:51.27 48:51.27
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 1735 63 1 130 25:37.80 25:37.80
2 MICHELE POWERS Nesconset NY 1636 64 1 339 33:43.44 33:43.44
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTINE BRAKEL Brightwaters NY 329 66 1 243 29:38.37 29:38.37
2 BLANCA MORALES Brentwood NY 1591 65 1 396 38:47.97 38:47.97
3 KAREN ZIER New York NY 1740 67 1 443 46:46.62 46:46.62
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 608 70 1 196 28:04.10 28:04.10
2 ELAINE BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 277 74 1 442 46:38.24 46:38.24
3 DAISY MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1581 74 1 447 47:36.21 47:36.21
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1766 40 1 1 16:59.72 16:59.72
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Gengler Saint James NY 1773 12 1 86 23:49.29 23:49.29
2 Liam Hughes Kings Park NY 1760 11 1 99 24:07.17 24:07.17
3 MAX GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1460 8 1 116 25:14.58 25:14.58
4 WENCHARD PIERRE LOUIS Bay Shore NY 1630 11 6 264 30:30.03 30:30.03
5 COLIN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1458 10 1 271 30:45.45 30:45.45
6 Jonathan Portillo Bay Shore NY 1803 12 7 291 31:11.38 31:11.38
7 HAYDEN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1459 11 1 296 31:35.44 31:35.44
8 KEVIN PRUDENCIO Brentwood NY 1637 12 7 334 33:35.60 33:35.60
9 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1672 12 7 348 34:36.03 34:36.03
10 Ryhlan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 1804 8 1 351 34:43.48 34:43.48
11 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 128 12 1 389 38:17.84 38:17.84
12 unknown unknown -9 1 1 403 39:21.98 39:21.98
13 WILLIAM ROMERO Brentwood NY 1662 9 1 415 40:07.57 40:07.57
14 PABLO CASTELLANOS Brentwood NY 443 11 6 426 41:40.81 41:40.81
15 IVAN AMADOR Brentwood NY 78 12 7 437 46:23.39 46:23.39
16 Christian Odom Brentwood NY 1815 12 7 438 46:23.74 46:23.74
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TOBIAS NELSON Bay Shore NY 1603 17 1 3 18:36.92 18:36.92
2 Jorge Hernandez Brentwood NY 1867 15 9 4 18:38.68 18:38.68
3 MAYKEL EUSEBIO Brentwood NY 1439 16 11 5 18:44.26 18:44.26
4 JONATHAN LAZO Brentwood NY 1536 17 11 6 18:47.94 18:47.94
5 Seamus Maloney Bay Shore NY 1791 18 1 7 19:12.44 19:12.44
6 ERICK HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1497 16 11 8 19:22.94 19:22.94
7 JOEL GUERRERO Brentwood NY 1483 17 12 9 19:25.26 19:25.26
8 JOSEPH DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1427 14 1 10 19:28.85 19:28.85
9 CHRISTOPHER TEMPLE Brentwood NY 1701 17 12 11 19:38.18 19:38.18
10 ADONAY HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1495 15 10 13 19:56.67 19:56.67
11 Carlos Martinez Brentwood NY 1752 16 11 17 20:16.61 20:16.61
12 THOMAS FEIL Manorville NY 1444 15 1 19 20:17.63 20:17.63
13 FREDI VELASQUEZ Bay Shore NY 1720 18 1 20 20:22.36 20:22.36
14 AHMED HUSMEN Bay Shore NY 1507 17 12 21 20:30.52 20:30.52
15 Antonio Bermudez Bay Shore NY 1783 14 11 23 20:35.07 20:35.07
16 FRANCISCO BISONO Hauppauge NY 295 16 1 25 20:44.62 20:44.62
17 JACOB TOLA Bay Shore NY 1705 17 12 30 21:17.05 21:17.05
18 UMAIR RAEES Brentwood NY 1640 17 12 31 21:17.50 21:17.50
19 MICHAEL ALCANTARA Bay Shore NY 35 17 1 32 21:21.72 21:21.72
20 SEAN RIVERA Bay Shore NY 1653 17 12 34 21:31.09 21:31.09
21 SELOM GASU Brentwood NY 1467 16 12 35 21:31.39 21:31.39
22 ERIS MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1554 19 12 37 21:37.47 21:37.47
23 JAIME RIVAS Brentwood NY 1646 17 1 38 21:39.73 21:39.73
24 JOSSUE ARGUETA Brentwood NY 156 17 12 39 21:40.03 21:40.03
25 XAVIER CORNEJO Bohemia NY 655 17 12 41 21:50.02 21:50.02
26 JUAN CHATE Brentwood NY 487 14 12 44 21:52.80 21:52.80
27 GUSTAVO ZUNIGA Bay Shore NY 1742 16 1 45 21:58.30 21:58.30
28 MALIK TRICOCHE Brentwood NY 1709 17 12 49 22:01.94 22:01.94
29 Zachary Sogluizzo Deer Park NY 1788 19 1 50 22:03.97 22:03.97
30 Kevin Gomez Brentwood NY 1747 17 12 51 22:05.72 22:05.72
31 EDWIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1564 16 12 53 22:16.74 22:16.74
32 Ulises Alonso Brentwood NY 1805 15 10 57 22:29.61 22:29.61
33 RAIYAN TAREEN Brentwood NY 1700 15 10 58 22:32.95 22:32.95
34 DIEGO VARGAS Brentwood NY 1715 17 12 59 22:33.54 22:33.54
35 DANIEL CRUZ Bay Shore NY 692 17 12 61 22:43.53 22:43.53
36 MARIO CRUZ Brentwood NY 1402 14 8 63 22:47.86 22:47.86
37 FREDY HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1498 18 12 66 22:54.43 22:54.43
38 KYLE DEMPSEY Brentwood NY 1418 17 12 68 23:05.19 23:05.19
39 Esteban Sandoval Brentwood NY 1796 13 8 69 23:07.12 23:07.12
40 ELIECER FRANCO Brentwood NY 1453 17 12 70 23:09.66 23:09.66
41 HARWIN HERRERA Brentwood NY 1502 15 10 73 23:18.07 23:18.07
42 JOEL HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1500 15 1 74 23:25.89 23:25.89
43 CRISTIAN CRUZ Bay Shore NY 691 18 12 78 23:32.79 23:32.79
44 YULIANI BARILLAS Brentwood NY 254 15 10 80 23:37.69 23:37.69
45 SAMMY DE LA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1408 16 11 83 23:45.85 23:45.85
46 RALPH CAZZETTA Hauppauge NY 465 17 1 89 23:50.42 23:50.42
47 ERICK GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1472 16 10 91 23:52.19 23:52.19
48 ARAMIS SOSTRE Brentwood NY 1692 17 12 93 24:00.03 24:00.03
49 GEORGE MOLINA Bay Shore NY 1589 17 12 94 24:00.34 24:00.34
50 JOSE FLORES Brentwood NY 1452 16 10 96 24:03.86 24:03.86
51 DENNIS MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1563 15 9 97 24:05.98 24:05.98
52 ERIK BANEGAS Bay Shore NY 244 15 10 101 24:18.37 24:18.37
53 EDGARDO SANTAMARIA Bay Shore NY 1677 17 12 102 24:18.70 24:18.70
54 JOSEPH RAMIREZ Bay Shore NY 1641 17 12 103 24:27.97 24:27.97
55 Jesus Dulanto Brentwood NY 1809 15 10 110 24:49.24 24:49.24
56 JUAN PUERTA LA VERDE Brentwood NY 1638 15 10 112 24:58.90 24:58.90
57 MICHAEL CRESPO Brentwood NY 687 17 12 114 25:08.68 25:08.68
58 MIGUEL ANGEL PENA Brentwood NY 1622 19 12 115 25:13.46 25:13.46
59 LEONARDO FAJARDO Brentwood NY 1440 15 10 118 25:18.99 25:18.99
60 STEPHEN GONZALEZ Bay Shore NY 1478 15 10 120 25:27.41 25:27.41
61 CARLOS GUIVAR Brentwood NY 1485 15 10 122 25:28.36 25:28.36
62 ANDREW MEDINA Bay Shore NY 1573 16 11 125 25:33.51 25:33.51
63 DANIEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1414 18 12 127 25:34.32 25:34.32
64 KEVIN GRANADOS Brentwood NY 1479 17 12 132 25:41.92 25:41.92
65 Raekwon Walters Brentwood NY 1868 13 8 134 25:43.00 25:43.00
66 Jonathon Donnely Centereach NY 1848 19 1 141 25:55.66 25:55.66
67 ANFERNEE JEAN PIERRE Brentwood NY 1512 18 12 142 25:56.64 25:56.64
68 RASHEED MARROW Bay Shore NY 1559 14 1 143 25:57.01 25:57.01
69 WILLIAM ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 1434 14 9 145 26:04.73 26:04.73
70 ANTHONY GOMEZ Bay Shore NY 1471 14 8 149 26:10.55 26:10.55
71 HAROLD CAMACHO Bay Shore NY 372 13 8 152 26:15.54 26:15.54
72 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ Bay Shore NY 1657 13 8 153 26:16.55 26:16.55
73 JORGE CHICA Brentwood NY 496 17 12 158 26:29.32 26:29.32
74 CODY BROCK Bay Shore NY 336 14 8 159 26:29.62 26:29.62
75 EDUARDO CASTRO Brentwood NY 460 17 12 161 26:34.00 26:34.00
76 BRIAN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1562 15 10 162 26:35.55 26:35.55
77 SEAN LAGRANDIER Bay Shore NY 1532 15 10 165 26:45.24 26:45.24
78 JASON MORALES Brentwood NY 1592 16 12 169 27:05.38 27:05.38
79 ROSELIN BLANC Brentwood NY 297 14 8 172 27:09.21 27:09.21
80 HECTOR VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1717 17 12 175 27:22.94 27:22.94
81 BRYANT MUNOZ Brentwood NY 1600 16 1 176 27:23.74 27:23.74
82 BRYAN VARGAS Bay Shore NY 1714 17 12 177 27:25.02 27:25.02
83 DERRICK VALDEMAR Brentwood NY 1711 18 12 185 27:33.13 27:33.13
84 Christian Diaz Brentwood NY 1784 13 1 188 27:36.59 27:36.59
85 DANIEL VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1716 17 11 194 27:58.69 27:58.69
86 JEAN GUILLEN Brentwood NY 1484 16 1 198 28:06.46 28:06.46
87 JOHN HAYDEN Brentwood NY 1492 17 12 199 28:08.66 28:08.66
88 NELSON CLAROS Brentwood NY 591 17 12 200 28:11.61 28:11.61
89 BRANDON GARCES Bay Shore NY 1463 16 11 204 28:20.88 28:20.88
90 ISAC BRIZUELA Bay Shore NY 335 17 11 205 28:24.77 28:24.77
91 JORDAN DOUGLAS Brentwood NY 1429 15 10 206 28:28.13 28:28.13
92 SHAYAM PARASRAM Brentwood NY 1618 17 12 211 28:40.15 28:40.15
93 ADRIANA SEALEY Brentwood NY 1681 17 12 214 28:48.18 28:48.18
94 JOSHUA CORDERA Bay Shore NY 645 14 8 220 29:05.76 29:05.76
95 CHRIS CRUZ Bay Shore NY 690 17 12 232 29:26.16 29:26.16
96 DENNIS VALLE Brentwood NY 1713 17 12 235 29:30.56 29:30.56
97 D ECKS JEANTY Rocky Point NY 1514 14 8 237 29:32.86 29:32.86
98 EDWIN CLAROS Brentwood NY 590 16 11 242 29:38.04 29:38.04
99 CRISTOBAL ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 153 17 1 244 29:39.44 29:39.44
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Siebert Patchogue NY 1794 22 1 2 17:35.32 17:35.32
2 Johnathan Escobar Brentwood NY 1829 20 1 15 20:09.58 20:09.58
3 Robert Green Jr Bay Shore NY 1811 22 1 29 21:01.00 21:01.00
4 ERIK MAJANO Brentwood NY 1553 20 12 42 21:50.34 21:50.34
5 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 1758 24 1 72 23:17.12 23:17.12
6 MIKE GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1473 21 1 109 24:46.66 24:46.66
7 Daniel Waldeck Port Jefferson Stati NY 1812 22 1 128 25:35.38 25:35.38
8 Nelson Flores Brentwood NY 1856 22 1 131 25:41.51 25:41.51
9 JOHN MULLER Northport NY 1599 24 1 174 27:22.20 27:22.20
10 Rivero Brea Brentwood NY 1748 20 1 184 27:29.26 27:29.26
11 JOSEPH MAESTRE Bay Shore NY 1551 21 1 277 30:52.19 30:52.19
12 Noel Rodriguez Bay Shore NY 1749 22 1 297 31:48.25 31:48.25
13 Luigi Tobar Bay Shore NY 1757 23 1 417 40:47.00 40:47.00
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Morimando Bay Shore NY 1807 29 1 16 20:13.78 20:13.78
2 Miguel Molina Brentwood NY 1793 25 1 33 21:25.15 21:25.15
3 KWADWO ASANTE 158 25 1 60 22:40.82 22:40.82
4 KEITH GREENE Bay Shore NY 1481 27 3 62 22:45.03 22:45.03
5 Lawrence Bilello Huntington Station NY 1821 28 1 65 22:54.03 22:54.03
6 Robert McDermott West Babylon NY 1762 28 1 155 26:23.32 26:23.32
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Drebslfy Plainview NY 1792 33 1 12 19:39.64 19:39.64
2 MATT SPIELMAN 1694 32 1 24 20:41.35 20:41.35
3 EDDYSON RIOS Brentwood NY 1645 34 1 28 20:59.05 20:59.05
4 T.J. Diaz Brentwood NY 1746 31 1 43 21:50.61 21:50.61
5 Jose Genao Great Neck NY 1813 30 1 55 22:27.04 22:27.04
6 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 1782 32 1 77 23:30.91 23:30.91
7 KEVIN MOORE Brentwood NY 1590 30 3 82 23:43.37 23:43.37
8 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 1781 30 1 90 23:51.66 23:51.66
9 LAWRENCE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1609 34 1 117 25:16.62 25:16.62
10 Hector Taro Bay Shore NY 1770 33 1 144 26:04.36 26:04.36
11 JOSEPH SUTCH Lindenhurst NY 1699 30 3 173 27:20.51 27:20.51
12 Gregory DeNezzo Commack NY 1864 32 1 256 30:07.82 30:07.82
13 John Murphy Brentwood NY 1756 34 3 340 33:43.77 33:43.77
14 Jackson Brentwood NY 1870 30 1 387 37:59.42 37:59.42
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL IRIZARRY Rocky Point NY 1508 35 1 40 21:49.63 21:49.63
2 ALBERTO LEAL Brentwood NY 1537 38 1 54 22:23.02 22:23.02
3 Harris Tell Syosset NY 1767 38 1 67 22:57.32 22:57.32
4 John Irwin Smithtown NY 1860 39 1 71 23:10.71 23:10.71
5 CLIFF GIBBONS Great River NY 1469 38 1 88 23:50.05 23:50.05
6 Larry Sullivan Farmingdale NY 1763 39 3 146 26:05.37 26:05.37
7 AL CARVALHEIRA Selden NY 419 39 3 156 26:26.12 26:26.12
8 KAREN MORGAN Sayville NY 1596 36 3 187 27:36.01 27:36.01
9 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 81 39 3 202 28:15.39 28:15.39
10 Alberto Martirez Brentwood NY 1865 38 1 229 29:20.15 29:20.15
11 Charles Vargas Commack NY 1769 37 3 230 29:25.30 29:25.30
12 Chris Pflug Deer Park NY 1823 37 1 282 30:54.73 30:54.73
13 MICHAEL BUSBY North Babylon NY 355 36 1 358 35:17.25 35:17.25
14 DAVE SONKIN Babylon NY 1688 37 1 373 35:59.64 35:59.64
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KEVIN COYNE Oakdale NY 663 42 3 92 23:56.41 23:56.41
2 JOSE CASTRO-SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 461 44 1 133 25:42.62 25:42.62
3 MICHAEL KENNEDY Brentwood NY 1522 40 1 154 26:18.82 26:18.82
4 VINNY AUTERA Bay Shore NY 171 42 3 190 27:40.62 27:40.62
5 Armando Perez East Meadow NY 1764 44 3 222 29:11.93 29:11.93
6 GARY KITTREDGE Stony Brook NY 1526 42 1 248 29:52.70 29:52.70
7 JOHN LASALLE Smithtown NY 1535 42 3 286 31:02.26 31:02.26
8 Jose Castro-Sanchez Brentwood NY 1869 44 1 370 35:54.49 35:54.49
9 KENNY ESTEVEZ Bay Shore NY 1437 41 1 422 41:20.78 41:20.78
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Piscutelli Northport NY 1768 47 1 14 20:04.41 20:04.41
2 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 303 48 1 22 20:31.24 20:31.24
3 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 1759 46 1 26 20:57.79 20:57.79
4 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 1806 48 1 81 23:38.32 23:38.32
5 Ed Donnelly Ronkonkoma NY 1847 47 1 139 25:51.41 25:51.41
6 HASSAN KHANFRI West Babylon NY 1525 45 3 151 26:12.31 26:12.31
7 John Piropato West Islip NY 1855 49 1 195 28:00.74 28:00.74
8 BRIAN DOBKIN New Hyde Park NY 1425 48 1 258 30:08.96 30:08.96
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAUL BONANNI Selden NY 307 53 1 18 20:17.16 20:17.16
2 Bernardo Castellanos Brooklyn NY 1853 50 1 27 20:58.74 20:58.74
3 TERRENCE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1504 51 1 79 23:33.07 23:33.07
4 PAUL BISONO Hauppauge NY 296 53 1 121 25:27.92 25:27.92
5 DAVID CHAN Bohemia NY 467 53 1 179 27:26.11 27:26.11
6 GERARD RUIZ 1668 54 1 225 29:14.58 29:14.58
7 JOSEPH MATZELLE Brentwood NY 1565 53 3 238 29:33.37 29:33.37
8 ROBERT KOENIG Levittown NY 1528 51 1 272 30:46.56 30:46.56
9 John Muzio Bayport NY 1799 52 1 331 33:25.89 33:25.89
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLEN WOLTHER Jericho NY 1736 57 1 36 21:31.63 21:31.63
2 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 1780 58 1 84 23:47.57 23:47.57
3 BRUCE CAPPADORA Bay Shore NY 373 56 1 166 26:57.31 26:57.31
4 Mike Dillon Deer Park NY 1800 56 1 212 28:41.27 28:41.27
5 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 1571 58 1 281 30:54.41 30:54.41
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSEPH BRIDA Miller Place NY 331 62 1 46 21:58.50 21:58.50
2 JOHN CAVAGNARO Valley Stream NY 464 62 1 52 22:07.22 22:07.22
3 Joe Landini Smithtown NY 1814 62 1 64 22:52.73 22:52.73
4 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 1831 64 1 260 30:19.27 30:19.27
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARTIN POWERS Nesconset NY 1635 65 1 164 26:37.59 26:37.59
2 JORGE MORAN East Northport NY 1593 66 1 224 29:13.66 29:13.66
3 Alan Mensch Melville NY 1840 67 1 290 31:10.87 31:10.87
4 JAMES WEGRZYN Brightwaters NY 1733 68 1 342 33:56.60 33:56.60
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSE MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1583 72 1 170 27:07.72 27:07.72
2 ROGER BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 285 74 1 285 31:01.72 31:01.72
3 WALTER WILLIAMSON New York NY 1734 74 1 287 31:02.57 31:02.57
4 ROLF STERNGLANZ Stony Brook NY 1697 74 1 329 33:24.11 33:24.11
5 JOSEPH GUARDINO Williston Park NY 1482 74 1 407 39:30.12 39:30.12
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Murphy Bay Shore NY 1750 79 1 183 27:28.90 27:28.90
2 FRANK MARTIN Bay Shore NY 1560 78 1 409 39:41.89 39:41.89
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GEORGE DEVOE Hauppauge NY 1421 81 1 310 32:45.47 32:45.47
2 Howard Kestenbaum Plainview NY 1753 82 1 421 41:16.05 41:16.05
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BERT JABLON Syosset NY 1509 86 1 377 36:33.57 36:33.57