2013 Mattituck - Cutchogue Thanksgiving 5K Run

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Everest Crawford Mattituck NY 99 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:41.9 16:41.9 16:41/M
2 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 670 19 M 1 16-19 16:57.6 16:57.6 16:57/M
3 Anthony Galvan Riverhead NY 960 19 M 2 16-19 17:03.8 17:03.8 17:03/M
4 Jack May Freeport ME 375 44 M 1 40-44 18:34.2 18:34.2 18:34/M
5 Matt Heffernan Cutchogue NY 247 14 M 1 13-15 18:39.3 18:39.3 18:39/M
6 Owen Klipstein Southold NY 306 14 M 2 13-15 18:43.3 18:43.3 18:43/M
7 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 638 15 M 3 13-15 18:53.2 18:53.2 18:53/M
8 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 801 15 M 4 13-15 19:13.3 19:13.3 19:13/M
9 Gregory Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 258 18 M 3 16-19 19:15.0 19:15.0 19:15/M
10 Charles Petraske Mechanicville NY 815 36 M 1 35-39 19:22.6 19:22.6 19:22/M
11 Rex Spielman 869 17 M 4 16-19 19:35.0 19:35.0 19:35/M
12 Mathew Longo Mastic Beach NY 341 24 M 1 20-24 19:36.1 19:36.1 19:36/M
13 Jeremy Rempe Southold NY 729 16 M 5 16-19 19:37.4 19:37.4 19:37/M
14 Bobby Becker Mattituck NY 862 17 M 6 16-19 19:48.1 19:48.1 19:48/M
15 Ray Strong Houston TX 586 44 M 2 40-44 19:54.1 19:54.1 19:54/M
16 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 16 43 M 3 40-44 19:54.7 19:54.7 19:54/M
17 Joseph S. Rizzo Aquebogue NY 500 44 M 4 40-44 20:00.3 20:00.3 20:00/M
18 Griffin Deans Laurel NY 111 13 M 5 13-15 20:10.4 20:10.4 20:10/M
19 Patirck Derenze Jamesport NY 119 19 M 7 16-19 20:12.0 20:12.0 20:12/M
20 John Hamilton Mattituck NY 239 20 M 2 20-24 20:12.8 20:12.8 20:12/M
21 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 104 16 M 8 16-19 20:17.1 20:17.1 20:17/M
22 Jason Leonard Southold NY 334 44 M 5 40-44 20:21.5 20:21.5 20:21/M
23 Rob Piscrotta Westhampton Beach NY 741 50 M 1 50-54 20:23.3 20:23.3 20:23/M
24 James Malvey Red Hook NY 847 49 M 1 45-49 20:24.1 20:24.1 20:24/M
25 Michael Newmann New York NY 797 48 M 2 45-49 20:25.0 20:25.0 20:25/M
26 Eddie Dowling Laurel NY 136 15 M 6 13-15 20:27.1 20:27.1 20:27/M
27 Tom Flipkowski Cutchogue NY 704 18 M 9 16-19 20:28.3 20:28.3 20:28/M
28 Gerard Kendall New York NY 300 41 M 6 40-44 20:33.4 20:33.4 20:33/M
29 Melanie Pfennig Cutchogue NY 472 14 F 1 Top Fin 20:33.8 20:33.8 20:33/M
30 Suzy Heffernan Cutchogue NY 248 43 F 1 40-44 20:34.3 20:34.3 20:34/M
31 Kaylee Bergain Mattituck NY 812 16 F 1 16-19 20:37.8 20:37.8 20:37/M
32 Anthony Howell Mattituck NY 266 18 M 10 16-19 20:40.0 20:40.0 20:40/M
33 Jay Mills New Haven CT 843 28 M 1 25-29 20:44.6 20:44.6 20:44/M
34 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 620 38 F 1 35-39 20:54.8 20:54.8 20:54/M
35 Paul Golanec Laurel NY 900 45 M 3 45-49 21:07.3 21:07.3 21:07/M
36 Lindsay Lafleur Syosset NY 320 26 F 1 25-29 21:18.8 21:18.8 21:18/M
37 Dylan Marlborough Cutchogue NY 800 15 M 7 13-15 21:26.7 21:26.7 21:26/M
38 Jack Digregorio Cutchogue NY 129 16 M 11 16-19 21:27.7 21:27.7 21:27/M
39 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 868 35 M 2 35-39 21:35.4 21:35.4 21:35/M
40 Jon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 143 15 M 8 13-15 21:36.4 21:36.4 21:36/M
41 Matt Hayes Cutchogue NY 906 29 M 2 25-29 21:37.2 21:37.2 21:37/M
42 Gavin J. Rizzo Aquebogue NY 501 15 M 9 13-15 21:37.6 21:37.6 21:37/M
43 Louis Lafleur Holbrook NY 321 57 M 1 55-59 21:46.1 21:46.1 21:46/M
44 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 743 13 M 10 13-15 21:48.9 21:48.9 21:48/M
45 Michael Nicholas Garden City NY 425 19 M 12 16-19 21:50.2 21:50.2 21:50/M
46 Michele Kelly Patchogue NY 735 47 F 1 45-49 21:53.8 21:53.8 21:53/M
47 Ton Deans Laurel NY 108 46 M 4 45-49 22:05.5 22:05.5 22:05/M
48 Casey Grathwohl Mattituck NY 218 18 M 13 16-19 22:06.2 22:06.2 22:06/M
49 Liam Spielman 827 15 M 11 13-15 22:08.6 22:08.6 22:08/M
50 John Heeg Mattituck NY 246 38 M 3 35-39 22:08.9 22:08.9 22:08/M
51 Kristan Saether Center Moriches NY 769 50 M 2 50-54 22:15.9 22:15.9 22:15/M
52 John Koscheka Los Angeles CA 772 46 M 5 45-49 22:25.5 22:25.5 22:25/M
53 Brian Nicholas Garden City NY 426 17 M 14 16-19 22:26.1 22:26.1 22:26/M
54 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 610 15 F 1 13-15 22:26.5 22:26.5 22:26/M
55 Devyn O'Brien Manorville NY 902 14 F 2 13-15 22:27.0 22:27.0 22:27/M
56 Benjamin Webb Mattituck NY 639 12 M 1 9-12 22:27.3 22:27.3 22:27/M
57 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 549 14 M 12 13-15 22:31.2 22:31.2 22:31/M
58 Timothy MacNish Mattituck NY 961 21 M 3 20-24 22:31.7 22:31.7 22:31/M
59 Kevin McMahon Mattituck NY 386 23 M 4 20-24 22:34.9 22:34.9 22:34/M
60 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 744 13 M 13 13-15 22:37.8 22:37.8 22:37/M
61 Joe Pozzolano Mattituck NY 804 50 M 3 50-54 22:48.4 22:48.4 22:48/M
62 Ryan Springer Mattituck NY 568 37 M 4 35-39 22:56.2 22:56.2 22:56/M
63 William Goggins Laurel NY 208 20 M 5 20-24 22:58.0 22:58.0 22:58/M
64 Bryan Diffley Mattituck NY 807 23 M 6 20-24 23:02.7 23:02.7 23:02/M
65 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 388 28 M 3 25-29 23:05.7 23:05.7 23:05/M
66 Adam Vaccaro Hauppauge NY 623 28 M 4 25-29 23:12.6 23:12.6 23:12/M
67 Kevin Morrissey Southold NY 414 52 M 4 50-54 23:13.3 23:13.3 23:13/M
68 Matthew Salerno Mattituck NY 523 28 M 5 25-29 23:17.4 23:17.4 23:17/M
69 Adam Smith Southold NY 564 41 M 7 40-44 23:20.9 23:20.9 23:20/M
70 Indira Schwartine Southold NY 541 31 F 1 30-34 23:23.4 23:23.4 23:23/M
71 Jay Malsky New York NY 363 28 M 6 25-29 23:24.8 23:24.8 23:24/M
72 Blake Bennett Brookfield CT 839 24 M 7 20-24 23:25.2 23:25.2 23:25/M
73 Kristine Odell Hampton Bays NY 855 40 F 2 40-44 23:26.1 23:26.1 23:26/M
74 David Dickerson Southold NY 126 45 M 6 45-49 23:28.1 23:28.1 23:28/M
75 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 637 17 M 15 16-19 23:29.7 23:29.7 23:29/M
76 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 118 12 M 2 9-12 23:30.6 23:30.6 23:30/M
77 Coryn Cange East Moriches NY 810 19 F 2 16-19 23:32.7 23:32.7 23:32/M
78 Unknown Partic. 795 795 50 M 5 50-54 23:37.5 23:37.5 23:37/M
79 Regina Hayes Cutchogue NY 245 24 F 1 20-24 23:48.1 23:48.1 23:48/M
80 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 712 15 F 3 13-15 23:49.2 23:49.2 23:49/M
81 Anthony Losquardo Southold NY 343 21 M 8 20-24 23:51.1 23:51.1 23:51/M
82 Melanie Charnews Greenport NY 80 36 F 2 35-39 23:52.8 23:52.8 23:52/M
83 James Jr Malvey Red Hook NY 848 15 M 14 13-15 23:53.4 23:53.4 23:53/M
84 Gregory Rothman Peconic NY 506 26 M 7 25-29 23:54.7 23:54.7 23:54/M
85 Ryan Seifert Mattituck NY 548 12 M 3 9-12 23:55.6 23:55.6 23:55/M
86 Elliot Deans Laurel NY 110 11 M 4 9-12 23:56.0 23:56.0 23:56/M
87 Jacob Boergesson Southold NY 38 22 M 9 20-24 23:56.9 23:56.9 23:56/M
88 Maya Young Brookhaven NY 722 51 F 1 50-54 24:02.3 24:02.3 24:02/M
89 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 105 51 M 6 50-54 24:02.8 24:02.8 24:02/M
90 Michael Flipkowski Cutchogue NY 703 14 M 15 13-15 24:03.3 24:03.3 24:03/M
91 Kathleen MacDonald Cutchogue NY 742 29 F 2 25-29 24:12.1 24:12.1 24:12/M
92 Cavan Gardner Cutchogue NY 759 13 M 16 13-15 24:18.7 24:18.7 24:18/M
93 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 252 15 F 4 13-15 24:20.0 24:20.0 24:20/M
94 Will Esseks New York NY 154 14 M 17 13-15 24:20.4 24:20.4 24:20/M
95 Mia Vasili-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 731 15 F 5 13-15 24:20.8 24:20.8 24:20/M
96 Grace Billingham Riverhead NY 859 13 F 6 13-15 24:21.6 24:21.6 24:21/M
97 Brian Kelly Mattituck NY 736 44 M 8 40-44 24:21.8 24:21.8 24:21/M
98 Johnny Dowling Laurel NY 135 13 M 18 13-15 24:22.3 24:22.3 24:22/M
99 Anthony Lopez Mattituck NY 766 13 M 19 13-15 24:24.8 24:24.8 24:24/M
100 Shannon Schmidt Riverhead NY 863 13 F 7 13-15 24:25.6 24:25.6 24:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Tommy Vines Brooklyn NY 626 11 M 5 9-12 24:26.4 24:26.4 24:26/M
102 Chet Milot Fairfield CT 406 22 M 10 20-24 24:27.0 24:27.0 24:27/M
103 Jared Hallock South Jamesport NY 238 32 M 1 30-34 24:29.9 24:29.9 24:29/M
104 Thomas Kennedy Southold NY 301 44 M 9 40-44 24:31.9 24:31.9 24:31/M
105 Corrie Pikul Brooklyn NY 934 38 F 3 35-39 24:32.5 24:32.5 24:32/M
106 Trevor Zapulla Jamesport NY 667 9 M 6 9-12 24:32.9 24:32.9 24:32/M
107 Allison Schlachter Southold NY 534 33 F 2 30-34 24:33.7 24:33.7 24:33/M
108 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 22 53 M 7 50-54 24:35.0 24:35.0 24:35/M
109 Rob Digregorio Mattituck NY 130 45 M 7 45-49 24:35.5 24:35.5 24:35/M
110 Kevin Schwartz Cutchogue NY 861 17 M 16 16-19 24:36.0 24:36.0 24:36/M
111 Christopher Schmidt Riverhead NY 781 11 M 7 9-12 24:41.1 24:41.1 24:41/M
112 Sharon Zuhoski Mattituck NY 679 60 F 1 60-64 24:41.6 24:41.6 24:41/M
113 Liam McShane Cutchogue NY 392 14 M 20 13-15 24:43.8 24:43.8 24:43/M
114 Chad MacHida Sea Cliff NY 689 39 M 5 35-39 24:45.4 24:45.4 24:45/M
115 Kaitlyn Butterfield Greenport NY 65 14 F 8 13-15 24:45.9 24:45.9 24:45/M
116 Rob Maggio Speonk NY 358 62 M 1 60-64 24:46.6 24:46.6 24:46/M
117 Emily MacHida Sea Cliff NY 350 23 F 2 20-24 24:47.6 24:47.6 24:47/M
118 Jackie Zapullla Jamesport NY 669 41 F 3 40-44 24:48.2 24:48.2 24:48/M
119 Brian Pelan Mattituck NY 469 17 M 17 16-19 24:48.6 24:48.6 24:48/M
120 Susan Seufert Cambridge MA 830 47 F 2 45-49 24:51.2 24:51.2 24:51/M
121 Andrew Ott Riverhead NY 451 16 M 18 16-19 24:52.0 24:52.0 24:52/M
122 Trish Kosoheka Los Angeles CA 775 49 F 3 45-49 24:52.4 24:52.4 24:52/M
123 Walker Sutton Southold NY 594 15 M 21 13-15 24:56.2 24:56.2 24:56/M
124 Christine Gagen Astoria NY 190 30 F 3 30-34 24:56.5 24:56.5 24:56/M
125 Christopher Scholl Mattituck NY 539 23 M 11 20-24 25:01.9 25:01.9 25:01/M
126 Lindsay Woodhull Riverhead NY 699 15 F 9 13-15 25:02.3 25:02.3 25:02/M
127 Caroline Ornst New York NY 450 36 F 4 35-39 25:02.3 25:02.3 25:02/M
128 Alex Burns Cutchogue NY 60 14 M 22 13-15 25:02.8 25:02.8 25:02/M
129 Allie Salmaggi Riverhead NY 526 29 F 3 25-29 25:03.5 25:03.5 25:03/M
130 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 609 51 F 2 50-54 25:04.3 25:04.3 25:04/M
131 David Martinez Mattituck NY 371 21 M 12 20-24 25:05.9 25:05.9 25:05/M
132 Brian Merrins Greenport NY 400 37 M 6 35-39 25:07.6 25:07.6 25:07/M
133 Joroy Lizewski Easton MD 937 40 M 10 40-44 25:08.5 25:08.5 25:08/M
134 Anthony Nish Cutchogue NY 833 53 M 8 50-54 25:08.9 25:08.9 25:08/M
135 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 799 30 M 2 30-34 25:09.4 25:09.4 25:09/M
136 Julia Vasili-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 732 13 F 10 13-15 25:09.9 25:09.9 25:09/M
137 Isabella Burke East Moriches NY 57 9 F 1 9-12 25:10.0 25:10.0 25:10/M
138 Elias Saether Center Moriches NY 771 16 M 19 16-19 25:13.3 25:13.3 25:13/M
139 Nicholas Dickerson New Brunswick NJ 122 28 M 8 25-29 25:16.7 25:16.7 25:16/M
140 Amiee Merrins Greenport NY 401 37 F 5 35-39 25:17.0 25:17.0 25:17/M
141 Josh Praeger Mattituck NY 938 15 M 23 13-15 25:22.5 25:22.5 25:22/M
142 Nick Eckhardt Southold NY 148 11 M 8 9-12 25:23.4 25:23.4 25:23/M
143 Caitlin Burkhardt Cutchogue NY 794 24 F 3 20-24 25:23.8 25:23.8 25:23/M
144 Tom Salice Cutchogue NY 860 14 M 24 13-15 25:24.1 25:24.1 25:24/M
145 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 598 52 M 9 50-54 25:24.5 25:24.5 25:24/M
146 Savannah Owens Cutchogue NY 454 20 F 4 20-24 25:26.2 25:26.2 25:26/M
147 Molly Owens Cutchogue NY 455 22 F 5 20-24 25:26.9 25:26.9 25:26/M
148 Erik Haynes Buzzards Bay MA 867 15 M 25 13-15 25:27.2 25:27.2 25:27/M
149 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 728 56 F 1 55-59 25:27.9 25:27.9 25:27/M
150 Jessica Kalish Cutchogue NY 916 36 F 6 35-39 25:30.6 25:30.6 25:30/M
151 Tim Pelan Mattituck NY 468 14 M 26 13-15 25:32.5 25:32.5 25:32/M
152 Chris Webb Mattituck NY 640 44 M 11 40-44 25:33.5 25:33.5 25:33/M
153 Corinne Herling Cambridge MA 831 44 F 4 40-44 25:36.3 25:36.3 25:36/M
154 Mackensie Sidor Ashburn VA 762 14 F 11 13-15 25:39.5 25:39.5 25:39/M
155 Lucas Sidor Ashburn VA 761 8 M 1 0- 8 25:41.0 25:41.0 25:41/M
156 John Zurawski Cutchogue NY 681 47 M 8 45-49 25:41.1 25:41.1 25:41/M
157 Meghan Cavanaugh Hampton Bays NY 79 25 F 4 25-29 25:42.2 25:42.2 25:42/M
158 Amanda Goodale Wading River NY 791 26 F 5 25-29 25:44.0 25:44.0 25:44/M
159 Kiersti Walsh Southold NY 633 21 F 6 20-24 25:44.4 25:44.4 25:44/M
160 Kenneth MacNish Mattituck NY 357 25 M 9 25-29 25:45.0 25:45.0 25:45/M
161 David Eder New London CT 151 55 M 2 55-59 25:46.7 25:46.7 25:46/M
162 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 323 39 F 7 35-39 25:49.9 25:49.9 25:49/M
163 Charlotte Keil Mattituck NY 292 11 F 2 9-12 25:50.3 25:50.3 25:50/M
164 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 290 20 M 13 20-24 25:50.8 25:50.8 25:50/M
165 Joshua Conklin Mattituck NY 88 16 M 20 16-19 25:52.7 25:52.7 25:52/M
166 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 740 37 F 8 35-39 25:56.3 25:56.3 25:56/M
167 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 181 16 M 21 16-19 25:56.8 25:56.8 25:56/M
168 Michele Nicholas Mattituck NY 424 47 F 4 45-49 25:57.5 25:57.5 25:57/M
169 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 891 14 M 27 13-15 26:00.9 26:00.9 26:00/M
170 Bill Hulse Riverhead NY 818 46 M 9 45-49 26:01.3 26:01.3 26:01/M
171 Unknown Partic. 829 829 45 M 10 45-49 26:01.8 26:01.8 26:01/M
172 John Michael Judge Southold NY 283 11 M 9 9-12 26:03.8 26:03.8 26:03/M
173 Justin Eckhardt Southold NY 149 11 M 10 9-12 26:04.8 26:04.8 26:04/M
174 Brian Nicholson Cutchogue NY 429 12 M 11 9-12 26:06.1 26:06.1 26:06/M
175 Michael Salerno Hauppauge NY 524 64 M 2 60-64 26:09.0 26:09.0 26:09/M
176 Ross Cange 814 15 M 28 13-15 26:09.4 26:09.4 26:09/M
177 Chris Timpone Aquebogue NY 782 11 M 12 9-12 26:11.2 26:11.2 26:11/M
178 Geogre Woodhull Riverhead NY 698 56 M 3 55-59 26:13.3 26:13.3 26:13/M
179 Timmy Stevens Greenport NY 583 17 M 22 16-19 26:14.0 26:14.0 26:14/M
180 Matthew Czujko Mattituck NY 100 11 M 13 9-12 26:14.5 26:14.5 26:14/M
181 Matt Seifert Mattituck NY 550 9 M 14 9-12 26:16.5 26:16.5 26:16/M
182 Jennifer O'Neill Southampton NY 444 40 F 5 40-44 26:18.1 26:18.1 26:18/M
183 Nora Mack South Jamesport NY 353 32 F 4 30-34 26:19.1 26:19.1 26:19/M
184 Sarah Pfennig Cutchogue NY 473 16 F 3 16-19 26:23.0 26:23.0 26:23/M
185 Victoria Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 536 42 F 6 40-44 26:23.6 26:23.6 26:23/M
186 Katie Killeen New York NY 304 29 F 6 25-29 26:27.3 26:27.3 26:27/M
187 Steven Ficner Mattituck NY 161 23 M 14 20-24 26:27.8 26:27.8 26:27/M
188 Mary Lynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 251 47 F 5 45-49 26:28.5 26:28.5 26:28/M
189 Martin Finnegan Mattituck NY 167 47 M 11 45-49 26:29.7 26:29.7 26:29/M
190 Joseph MacAluso Mattituck NY 936 17 M 23 16-19 26:30.2 26:30.2 26:30/M
191 Mackenzie Hoeg Mattituck NY 250 11 F 3 9-12 26:31.4 26:31.4 26:31/M
192 Erin Bosnyak Cutchogue NY 50 22 F 7 20-24 26:32.7 26:32.7 26:32/M
193 Christine Brush Cutchogue NY 853 27 F 7 25-29 26:36.0 26:36.0 26:36/M
194 Erin Sposato New York NY 567 31 F 5 30-34 26:37.1 26:37.1 26:37/M
195 Nancy Lafleur Holbrook NY 322 56 F 2 55-59 26:39.1 26:39.1 26:39/M
196 Jessica Ott Riverhead NY 452 27 F 8 25-29 26:40.7 26:40.7 26:40/M
197 Susie Smith Cutchogue NY 768 32 F 6 30-34 26:44.2 26:44.2 26:44/M
198 Gary Rempe Southold NY 748 60 M 3 60-64 26:45.7 26:45.7 26:45/M
199 Bradley Mellas Southold NY 820 13 M 29 13-15 26:46.7 26:46.7 26:46/M
200 Jack Koscheka Los Angeles CA 774 13 M 30 13-15 26:48.1 26:48.1 26:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Brendan Krumbiegel Jamesport NY 313 14 M 31 13-15 26:48.4 26:48.4 26:48/M
202 William Stark Riverhead NY 577 52 M 10 50-54 26:49.2 26:49.2 26:49/M
203 Catherine Dillingham Riverhead NY 872 26 F 9 25-29 26:51.7 26:51.7 26:51/M
204 Keri Schmidt Riverhead NY 780 41 F 7 40-44 26:52.9 26:52.9 26:52/M
205 Unknown Partic. 873 873 45 M 12 45-49 26:54.1 26:54.1 26:54/M
206 Lisa Grodski Brooklyn NY 228 28 F 10 25-29 26:54.6 26:54.6 26:54/M
207 Connor Dowling Rye NY 888 31 M 3 30-34 26:55.8 26:55.8 26:55/M
208 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 101 13 M 32 13-15 26:57.5 26:57.5 26:57/M
209 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 103 48 F 6 45-49 26:58.2 26:58.2 26:58/M
210 Joseph Longo Mastic Beach NY 340 53 M 11 50-54 27:00.8 27:00.8 27:00/M
211 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 828 57 M 4 55-59 27:01.5 27:01.5 27:01/M
212 Peter Kelley Southold NY 299 52 M 12 50-54 27:03.5 27:03.5 27:03/M
213 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 560 10 F 4 9-12 27:04.6 27:04.6 27:04/M
214 Christian Baron Calverton NY 15 14 M 33 13-15 27:07.4 27:07.4 27:07/M
215 William Mulhall Garden City NY 876 14 M 34 13-15 27:08.4 27:08.4 27:08/M
216 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 530 18 F 4 16-19 27:08.8 27:08.8 27:08/M
217 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 204 18 F 5 16-19 27:09.7 27:09.7 27:09/M
218 Lea Bryant Cutchogue NY 733 52 F 3 50-54 27:11.1 27:11.1 27:11/M
219 Daniel McLaughlin Fairhaven MA 878 18 M 24 16-19 27:11.6 27:11.6 27:11/M
220 Charlie Sisino Mattituck NY 821 13 M 35 13-15 27:12.0 27:12.0 27:12/M
221 Nikki Perine Cheshire CT 471 23 F 8 20-24 27:14.9 27:14.9 27:14/M
222 Enders Safalow Marietta GA 518 38 M 7 35-39 27:17.6 27:17.6 27:17/M
223 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 131 11 M 15 9-12 27:20.6 27:20.6 27:20/M
224 Mary Gatto Mattituck NY 200 52 F 4 50-54 27:22.1 27:22.1 27:22/M
225 Adam West Cutchogue NY 749 35 M 8 35-39 27:23.1 27:23.1 27:23/M
226 Kieran Fitzmaurice Newton Highlands MA 175 15 M 36 13-15 27:23.7 27:23.7 27:23/M
227 James Sleckman Southold NY 558 61 M 4 60-64 27:33.9 27:33.9 27:33/M
228 Karen Murray Southold NY 423 44 F 8 40-44 27:34.3 27:34.3 27:34/M
229 Lyndsie Taylor Mattituck NY 599 18 F 6 16-19 27:34.8 27:34.8 27:34/M
230 Cyndi Van Bourgondien Southold NY 624 17 F 7 16-19 27:35.4 27:35.4 27:35/M
231 Emma Klinge Greenport NY 790 10 F 5 9-12 27:37.9 27:37.9 27:37/M
232 Bill Gatz Mattituck NY 202 51 M 13 50-54 27:39.6 27:39.6 27:39/M
233 Brin Klinge Greenport NY 789 25 M 10 25-29 27:42.3 27:42.3 27:42/M
234 Stephanie Mincielli Laurel NY 409 22 F 9 20-24 27:43.7 27:43.7 27:43/M
235 Jill Schroeder Cutchogue NY 540 30 F 7 30-34 27:44.2 27:44.2 27:44/M
236 Nruce Bergain Mattituck NY 813 50 M 14 50-54 27:51.4 27:51.4 27:51/M
237 Lisa Springer Mattituck NY 569 37 F 9 35-39 27:53.1 27:53.1 27:53/M
238 Carey Golanec Laurel NY 901 44 F 9 40-44 27:56.3 27:56.3 27:56/M
239 John Judge 284 41 M 12 40-44 27:56.7 27:56.7 27:56/M
240 Douglas Beebe Cutchogue NY 21 18 M 25 16-19 27:58.8 27:58.8 27:58/M
241 Mike Gagen Mattituck NY 188 21 M 15 20-24 28:00.1 28:00.1 28:00/M
242 Alex Beebe Cutchogue NY 20 13 F 12 13-15 28:04.9 28:04.9 28:04/M
243 Maryann Driscoll Huntington NY 140 41 F 10 40-44 28:06.1 28:06.1 28:06/M
244 Christina Coulton Hampton Bays NY 726 12 F 6 9-12 28:06.7 28:06.7 28:06/M
245 Debeorah Baron Calverton NY 14 49 F 7 45-49 28:07.1 28:07.1 28:07/M
246 Ridgely Ficks Auburndale MA 696 48 F 8 45-49 28:08.8 28:08.8 28:08/M
247 Cody Jones New York NY 281 39 M 9 35-39 28:09.8 28:09.8 28:09/M
248 John Bolliver Southold NY 832 44 M 13 40-44 28:10.3 28:10.3 28:10/M
249 Delu S. Rizzo Aquebogue NY 503 11 F 7 9-12 28:10.6 28:10.6 28:10/M
250 Maggie Goggins Laurel NY 209 22 F 10 20-24 28:11.2 28:11.2 28:11/M
251 Nate Demchak Mattituck NY 117 10 M 16 9-12 28:12.0 28:12.0 28:12/M
252 Matt O'Connor New Bedford MA 779 44 M 14 40-44 28:18.9 28:18.9 28:18/M
253 Greg Sheryll Cutchogue NY 739 15 M 37 13-15 28:20.4 28:20.4 28:20/M
254 Lydia Burns Cutchogue NY 59 44 F 11 40-44 28:21.0 28:21.0 28:21/M
255 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 504 17 F 8 16-19 28:21.3 28:21.3 28:21/M
256 Leah Baxendale Southold NY 683 16 F 9 16-19 28:21.7 28:21.7 28:21/M
257 Emily Zambito Laurel NY 665 17 F 10 16-19 28:22.0 28:22.0 28:22/M
258 Carol Coe Mattituck NY 84 19 F 11 16-19 28:22.4 28:22.4 28:22/M
259 Jill Deans Laurel NY 109 47 F 9 45-49 28:23.6 28:23.6 28:23/M
260 Chris Merz Mattituck NY 403 12 M 17 9-12 28:25.6 28:25.6 28:25/M
261 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 727 48 M 13 45-49 28:26.3 28:26.3 28:26/M
262 Brian Redfield Wading River NY 490 36 M 10 35-39 28:28.1 28:28.1 28:28/M
263 Christy Salerno East Quogue NY 522 42 F 12 40-44 28:28.5 28:28.5 28:28/M
264 Kate Freudenberg Mattituck NY 184 18 F 12 16-19 28:30.4 28:30.4 28:30/M
265 Chris Dinizio Mattituck NY 133 11 M 18 9-12 28:33.0 28:33.0 28:33/M
266 Sheila Dinizio Mattituck NY 132 44 F 13 40-44 28:33.3 28:33.3 28:33/M
267 Matt Downs Huntington NY 138 34 M 4 30-34 28:34.1 28:34.1 28:34/M
268 Annie Lincoln Southold NY 337 13 F 13 13-15 28:35.1 28:35.1 28:35/M
269 Hannah Sutton Southold NY 593 13 F 14 13-15 28:37.3 28:37.3 28:37/M
270 Abby Heffernan Cutchogue NY 249 12 F 8 9-12 28:38.9 28:38.9 28:38/M
271 Cathy Hayes Cutchogue NY 908 14 F 15 13-15 28:40.5 28:40.5 28:40/M
272 Olivia Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 257 16 F 13 16-19 28:41.9 28:41.9 28:41/M
273 Molly Waitz Mattituck NY 718 21 F 11 20-24 28:42.7 28:42.7 28:42/M
274 Corinne Arrasate Westhampton Beach NY 755 39 F 10 35-39 28:44.1 28:44.1 28:44/M
275 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 93 21 F 12 20-24 28:47.2 28:47.2 28:47/M
276 William Mills Greenport NY 845 60 M 5 60-64 28:48.6 28:48.6 28:48/M
277 Natalie Troisi Cutchogue NY 605 18 F 14 16-19 28:49.1 28:49.1 28:49/M
278 Nicole Alloway Southold NY 4 41 F 14 40-44 28:50.3 28:50.3 28:50/M
279 Erik Savercool Mattituck NY 710 15 M 38 13-15 28:50.6 28:50.6 28:50/M
280 Joni Johnson Groveland MA 279 48 F 10 45-49 28:50.9 28:50.9 28:50/M
281 Stanley Grodski New Suffolk NY 229 57 M 5 55-59 28:52.0 28:52.0 28:52/M
282 Doug Sutherland Babylon NY 592 53 M 15 50-54 28:52.8 28:52.8 28:52/M
283 Justin Cobis Riverhead NY 738 29 M 11 25-29 28:53.2 28:53.2 28:53/M
284 Ramona Harrison Steamboat Springs CO 243 26 F 11 25-29 28:53.7 28:53.7 28:53/M
285 Jottn Crean Southold NY 777 53 M 16 50-54 28:56.1 28:56.1 28:56/M
286 Andrea Parks Cutchogue NY 458 48 F 11 45-49 28:58.5 28:58.5 28:58/M
287 Karen Marfino Mastic Beach NY 746 31 F 8 30-34 28:58.8 28:58.8 28:58/M
288 John Mueller Schenectady NY 415 60 M 6 60-64 28:59.0 28:59.0 28:59/M
289 Autumn Reichardt Mattituck NY 494 14 F 16 13-15 28:59.3 28:59.3 28:59/M
290 Megan Gaarder Carmel NY 185 29 F 12 25-29 28:59.9 28:59.9 28:59/M
291 Kimberly Corso Cutchogue NY 96 14 F 17 13-15 29:03.7 29:03.7 29:03/M
292 George Grattan Waltham MA 792 43 M 15 40-44 29:07.6 29:07.6 29:07/M
293 Beth Rutkowski 512 39 F 11 35-39 29:08.3 29:08.3 29:08/M
294 Leah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 910 16 F 15 16-19 29:09.2 29:09.2 29:09/M
295 Donna Carnvale Cutchogue NY 962 54 F 5 50-54 29:10.3 29:10.3 29:10/M
296 Kathleen Goggins Southold NY 881 56 F 3 55-59 29:12.5 29:12.5 29:12/M
297 Christine Fenton Mattituck NY 896 38 F 12 35-39 29:15.7 29:15.7 29:15/M
298 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 648 35 F 13 35-39 29:17.7 29:17.7 29:17/M
299 Matthew Rolle Cutchogue NY 914 29 M 12 25-29 29:19.0 29:19.0 29:19/M
300 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 909 11 F 9 9-12 29:19.3 29:19.3 29:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 John Bastow Framingham MA 17 46 M 14 45-49 29:20.2 29:20.2 29:20/M
302 Nikita Siracusano Mattituck NY 557 13 M 39 13-15 29:22.9 29:22.9 29:22/M
303 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 13 31 M 5 30-34 29:23.7 29:23.7 29:23/M
304 Kerry Twombly Calverton NY 618 27 F 13 25-29 29:24.3 29:24.3 29:24/M
305 Kerry Bastow Framingham MA 18 42 F 15 40-44 29:25.3 29:25.3 29:25/M
306 Mark Davis Mattituck NY 787 47 M 15 45-49 29:26.6 29:26.6 29:26/M
307 Mary Bellofatto Port Chester NY 788 44 F 16 40-44 29:27.1 29:27.1 29:27/M
308 Nicole Zura Cutchogue NY 680 16 F 16 16-19 29:28.5 29:28.5 29:28/M
309 Henry Santacroce Cutchogue NY 911 50 M 17 50-54 29:31.7 29:31.7 29:31/M
310 Kendall Stark Riverhead NY 576 18 F 17 16-19 29:37.8 29:37.8 29:37/M
311 Francesca Vas Cutchogue NY 730 12 F 10 9-12 29:41.2 29:41.2 29:41/M
312 Anastasia Stapon Jamesport NY 574 13 F 18 13-15 29:42.7 29:42.7 29:42/M
313 Michael Gatto Bellmore NY 199 30 M 6 30-34 29:44.3 29:44.3 29:44/M
314 Jessica Orlando Southold NY 784 21 F 13 20-24 29:45.2 29:45.2 29:45/M
315 Jennifer Zajd Peconic NY 664 31 F 9 30-34 29:46.8 29:46.8 29:46/M
316 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 538 48 M 16 45-49 29:50.7 29:50.7 29:50/M
317 Lexington Horton Mattituck NY 260 8 M 2 0- 8 29:53.5 29:53.5 29:53/M
318 Riley Hoeg Mattituck NY 870 12 F 11 9-12 29:54.6 29:54.6 29:54/M
319 Garrett Fitzmaurice Newton Highlands MA 173 51 M 18 50-54 29:56.2 29:56.2 29:56/M
320 Chris Bagshaw Mattituck NY 944 21 M 16 20-24 29:58.0 29:58.0 29:58/M
321 Aidan Fitzmaurice Newton Highlands MA 176 13 M 40 13-15 30:00.6 30:00.6 30:00/M
322 Emily Mincielli Laurel NY 408 16 F 18 16-19 30:02.5 30:02.5 30:02/M
323 Emma Woodward Washington DC 662 30 F 10 30-34 30:03.3 30:03.3 30:03/M
324 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 215 19 F 19 16-19 30:13.5 30:13.5 30:13/M
325 Scott Johnson Groveland MA 280 48 M 17 45-49 30:16.9 30:16.9 30:16/M
326 Julie Sledjeski Washington DC 559 27 F 14 25-29 30:23.3 30:23.3 30:23/M
327 Jim Zapulla Jamesport NY 666 44 M 16 40-44 30:23.9 30:23.9 30:23/M
328 Anthony Kuczynski East Marion NY 316 10 M 19 9-12 30:24.7 30:24.7 30:24/M
329 Jessica Krewson Mattituck NY 312 13 F 19 13-15 30:25.0 30:25.0 30:25/M
330 Ricky Horton Mattituck NY 261 38 M 11 35-39 30:25.5 30:25.5 30:25/M
331 Allison Mueller Mahopac NY 418 30 F 11 30-34 30:26.1 30:26.1 30:26/M
332 Lauren Guja Mattituck NY 842 18 F 20 16-19 30:26.5 30:26.5 30:26/M
333 Susan MacDonald Riverhead NY 349 55 F 4 55-59 30:27.7 30:27.7 30:27/M
334 Tracy Sutton Southold NY 597 51 F 6 50-54 30:29.7 30:29.7 30:29/M
335 Ed Nicholson Cutchogue NY 427 54 M 19 50-54 30:32.1 30:32.1 30:32/M
336 Renee Goldsmith Falls Church VA 210 28 F 15 25-29 30:37.5 30:37.5 30:37/M
337 Unknown Partic. 865 865 45 M 18 45-49 30:39.7 30:39.7 30:39/M
338 Ellen Mueller Schenectady NY 416 61 F 2 60-64 30:42.4 30:42.4 30:42/M
339 Dayna Young Brookhaven NY 723 15 F 20 13-15 30:42.8 30:42.8 30:42/M
340 Maria Capichand Mattituck NY 892 16 F 21 16-19 30:43.6 30:43.6 30:43/M
341 Heather Kosdnch Southold NY 893 16 F 22 16-19 30:45.1 30:45.1 30:45/M
342 Stephanie Fauss West Hartford CT 160 30 F 12 30-34 30:45.6 30:45.6 30:45/M
343 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 497 32 F 13 30-34 30:48.1 30:48.1 30:48/M
344 John Gardner Cutchogue NY 757 46 M 19 45-49 30:51.1 30:51.1 30:51/M
345 Kate Moore Southold NY 412 21 F 14 20-24 30:52.5 30:52.5 30:52/M
346 William Moore Southold NY 413 54 M 20 50-54 30:53.0 30:53.0 30:53/M
347 Sheryll Jones Mattituck NY 705 35 F 14 35-39 30:54.3 30:54.3 30:54/M
348 William Gildersleeve Mattituck NY 946 53 M 21 50-54 30:54.8 30:54.8 30:54/M
349 Chuck Milot Fairfield CT 407 50 M 22 50-54 30:55.4 30:55.4 30:55/M
350 Jake Pruitt Whitman MA 478 8 M 3 0- 8 30:59.2 30:59.2 30:59/M
351 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 291 15 F 21 13-15 31:00.6 31:00.6 31:00/M
352 Betsy Dickerson Mattituck NY 120 25 F 16 25-29 31:04.9 31:04.9 31:04/M
353 Cassianne Pelan Mattituck NY 470 18 F 23 16-19 31:05.3 31:05.3 31:05/M
354 Shannon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 144 18 F 24 16-19 31:07.7 31:07.7 31:07/M
355 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 852 37 F 15 35-39 31:10.0 31:10.0 31:10/M
356 Sherry Powers Yaphank NY 474 40 F 17 40-44 31:11.9 31:11.9 31:11/M
357 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 671 17 M 26 16-19 31:12.4 31:12.4 31:12/M
358 Matthew Adelmann Riverhead NY 2 37 M 12 35-39 31:12.9 31:12.9 31:12/M
359 Danielle McCabe Mattituck NY 945 20 F 15 20-24 31:15.2 31:15.2 31:15/M
360 Courtney Stewart Long Beach NY 584 37 F 16 35-39 31:15.9 31:15.9 31:15/M
361 Susan Halladay Mattituck NY 803 56 F 5 55-59 31:16.2 31:16.2 31:16/M
362 P.j. McCarthy Laurel NY 857 30 F 14 30-34 31:16.7 31:16.7 31:16/M
363 Sarah Whalen New York NY 858 26 F 17 25-29 31:19.7 31:19.7 31:19/M
364 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 708 57 F 6 55-59 31:20.8 31:20.8 31:20/M
365 Kate Dowling Rye NY 856 33 F 15 30-34 31:22.7 31:22.7 31:22/M
366 Jessica Stumpf Laurel NY 587 20 F 16 20-24 31:23.9 31:23.9 31:23/M
367 Chelsea Ficner Mattituck NY 162 21 F 17 20-24 31:24.3 31:24.3 31:24/M
368 Ruthanne Harrison Richmond ME 242 56 F 7 55-59 31:26.2 31:26.2 31:26/M
369 Douglas Castoldi Cutchogue NY 686 36 M 13 35-39 31:28.2 31:28.2 31:28/M
370 Rebecca Bodfish Cambridge MA 685 34 F 16 30-34 31:29.1 31:29.1 31:29/M
371 Lindsy Aitken Jersey City NJ 3 28 F 18 25-29 31:31.2 31:31.2 31:31/M
372 Katie Caffery Southold NY 713 27 F 19 25-29 31:31.6 31:31.6 31:31/M
373 Kensy Frank Mattituck NY 700 20 F 18 20-24 31:32.0 31:32.0 31:32/M
374 Rebecca Smith Mattituck NY 709 20 F 19 20-24 31:32.4 31:32.4 31:32/M
375 Cole Baxendale Southold NY 684 14 M 41 13-15 31:35.4 31:35.4 31:35/M
376 Molly Milot Fairfield CT 405 20 F 20 20-24 31:35.7 31:35.7 31:35/M
377 Joanne Showalter Southold NY 854 52 F 7 50-54 31:36.1 31:36.1 31:36/M
378 Jaclyn McFarland Hampton Bays NY 382 35 F 17 35-39 31:36.8 31:36.8 31:36/M
379 Jarrett Senior Southold NY 551 24 M 17 20-24 31:37.3 31:37.3 31:37/M
380 Cassie Simmons Hampton Bays NY 555 25 F 20 25-29 31:42.5 31:42.5 31:42/M
381 Alex Bellavia Mattituck NY 23 13 M 42 13-15 31:43.2 31:43.2 31:43/M
382 Susan Lavigne Carmel NY 332 52 F 8 50-54 31:44.2 31:44.2 31:44/M
383 Scott Gammon Cutchogue NY 192 43 M 17 40-44 31:45.7 31:45.7 31:45/M
384 Will Gammon Cutchogue NY 195 8 M 4 0- 8 31:50.2 31:50.2 31:50/M
385 Joy Davis Mattituck NY 786 13 F 22 13-15 31:51.8 31:51.8 31:51/M
386 Cynthia Wells Southold NY 778 57 F 8 55-59 31:53.7 31:53.7 31:53/M
387 Daniella Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 113 20 F 21 20-24 31:54.2 31:54.2 31:54/M
388 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 112 44 F 18 40-44 31:54.5 31:54.5 31:54/M
389 Dylan Williams Mattituck NY 826 17 M 27 16-19 31:54.7 31:54.7 31:54/M
390 Erin Cassidy Southold NY 750 23 F 22 20-24 31:55.2 31:55.2 31:55/M
391 Steven Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 255 54 M 23 50-54 31:55.7 31:55.7 31:55/M
392 Kate Williamson South Jamesport NY 653 60 F 3 60-64 31:56.2 31:56.2 31:56/M
393 Katie Stumpf Laurel NY 589 15 F 23 13-15 31:56.5 31:56.5 31:56/M
394 Vicki Berry Southold NY 33 55 F 9 55-59 31:57.8 31:57.8 31:57/M
395 Rob Kraebel Laurel NY 309 22 M 18 20-24 31:58.9 31:58.9 31:58/M
396 Eric Fuerderer Wading River NY 816 53 M 24 50-54 32:03.1 32:03.1 32:03/M
397 Julie Seifert Laurel NY 545 12 F 12 9-12 32:03.4 32:03.4 32:03/M
398 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 561 12 F 13 9-12 32:10.0 32:10.0 32:10/M
399 Amelie Newman Mattituck NY 706 10 F 14 9-12 32:11.4 32:11.4 32:11/M
400 Penelope Kelley Southold NY 298 53 F 9 50-54 32:13.9 32:13.9 32:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Mathew Crean Southold NY 776 11 M 20 9-12 32:19.0 32:19.0 32:19/M
402 Tara Newman Mattituck NY 707 43 F 19 40-44 32:20.0 32:20.0 32:20/M
403 Jennifer Rutkoski Mattituck NY 510 13 F 24 13-15 32:21.1 32:21.1 32:21/M
404 Mary Dowling Laurel NY 137 43 F 20 40-44 32:21.5 32:21.5 32:21/M
405 Ami Opisso Mattituck NY 752 34 F 17 30-34 32:24.8 32:24.8 32:24/M
406 Amy Bailey Jamesport NY 9 38 F 18 35-39 32:25.3 32:25.3 32:25/M
407 Mary Vines Brooklyn NY 625 44 F 21 40-44 32:26.4 32:26.4 32:26/M
408 Matt Opisso Mattituck NY 753 32 M 7 30-34 32:28.8 32:28.8 32:28/M
409 Gabriella Finora Laurel NY 169 11 F 15 9-12 32:33.3 32:33.3 32:33/M
410 Kai Obinata Southold NY 904 13 M 43 13-15 32:35.5 32:35.5 32:35/M
411 Sonomi Obinata Southold NY 903 45 F 12 45-49 32:43.9 32:43.9 32:43/M
412 Aidan Moran Riverhead NY 783 11 M 21 9-12 32:48.3 32:48.3 32:48/M
413 Alan Haynes Buzzards Bay MA 866 21 M 19 20-24 32:49.6 32:49.6 32:49/M
414 Carrie Walsh Bellport NY 632 38 F 19 35-39 32:55.3 32:55.3 32:55/M
415 Megan Melly Greenport NY 395 19 F 25 16-19 33:02.7 33:02.7 33:02/M
416 Alex Sutton Southold NY 596 48 M 20 45-49 33:03.2 33:03.2 33:03/M
417 Keith Malsky Manorville NY 364 54 M 25 50-54 33:03.7 33:03.7 33:03/M
418 Kathleen Long Southold NY 339 51 F 10 50-54 33:08.2 33:08.2 33:08/M
419 Joe Vas Cutchogue NY 734 52 M 26 50-54 33:09.5 33:09.5 33:09/M
420 Debbie Horton Cutchogue NY 262 59 F 10 55-59 33:09.9 33:09.9 33:09/M
421 Susan Beebe Cutchogue NY 19 48 F 13 45-49 33:10.2 33:10.2 33:10/M
422 Zackery Nicholson Cutchogue NY 428 21 M 20 20-24 33:10.8 33:10.8 33:10/M
423 Maggie Maggio Speonk NY 359 27 F 21 25-29 33:11.7 33:11.7 33:11/M
424 Winston Miller Easthampton MA 864 40 M 18 40-44 33:12.2 33:12.2 33:12/M
425 Jewel Stevens Greenport NY 582 15 F 25 13-15 33:18.5 33:18.5 33:18/M
426 Sandra Delong Cutchogue NY 116 50 F 11 50-54 33:20.3 33:20.3 33:20/M
427 Anna Burns Cutchogue NY 58 11 F 16 9-12 33:30.6 33:30.6 33:30/M
428 Patti Zurawski Cutchogue NY 682 48 F 14 45-49 33:33.6 33:33.6 33:33/M
429 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 92 18 F 26 16-19 33:34.1 33:34.1 33:34/M
430 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 182 13 F 26 13-15 33:35.1 33:35.1 33:35/M
431 John Lajda Cutchogue NY 325 10 M 22 9-12 33:37.4 33:37.4 33:37/M
432 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 278 13 F 27 13-15 33:38.7 33:38.7 33:38/M
433 Leanne Daley Hoboken NJ 102 10 F 17 9-12 33:39.4 33:39.4 33:39/M
434 Participant 965 965 50 M 27 50-54 33:39.8 33:39.8 33:39/M
435 Virginia Buono Southold NY 763 52 F 12 50-54 33:41.6 33:41.6 33:41/M
436 Jacqueline Hinricks Cutchogue NY 802 19 F 27 16-19 33:43.6 33:43.6 33:43/M
437 David Hughes Mattituck NY 272 56 M 6 55-59 33:49.5 33:49.5 33:49/M
438 Mia Mulvey Westhampton NY 846 22 F 23 20-24 33:51.0 33:51.0 33:51/M
439 Colby Suglia Cutchogue NY 701 11 M 23 9-12 33:53.8 33:53.8 33:53/M
440 Kay Zegel South Jamesport NY 943 61 F 4 60-64 33:54.3 33:54.3 33:54/M
441 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 537 48 F 15 45-49 33:59.2 33:59.2 33:59/M
442 Frank Malvey Westhampton NY 849 50 M 28 50-54 34:00.7 34:00.7 34:00/M
443 Joseph Manfredi Southold NY 369 13 M 44 13-15 34:01.9 34:01.9 34:01/M
444 Eileen Powers Southold NY 475 46 F 16 45-49 34:02.3 34:02.3 34:02/M
445 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 219 42 F 22 40-44 34:02.9 34:02.9 34:02/M
446 Chelsea Guditus Mattituck NY 230 22 F 24 20-24 34:04.1 34:04.1 34:04/M
447 Jonathan Normoyle Trenton NJ 432 26 M 13 25-29 34:04.5 34:04.5 34:04/M
448 Katy Stokes New York NY 585 48 F 17 45-49 34:05.1 34:05.1 34:05/M
449 Joseph Orlando Cutchogue NY 447 26 M 14 25-29 34:05.4 34:05.4 34:05/M
450 Alexa Orlando Cutchogue NY 448 18 F 28 16-19 34:06.1 34:06.1 34:06/M
451 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 747 44 M 19 40-44 34:08.2 34:08.2 34:08/M
452 Tobi Campbell Mattituck NY 822 30 F 18 30-34 34:10.8 34:10.8 34:10/M
453 Shannon O'Brien Laurel NY 436 10 F 18 9-12 34:11.3 34:11.3 34:11/M
454 Carolyn Menard Mattituck NY 396 61 F 5 60-64 34:13.0 34:13.0 34:13/M
455 Maureen Berry Southold NY 717 50 F 13 50-54 34:13.4 34:13.4 34:13/M
456 Deanna Flythe Cutchogue NY 177 43 F 23 40-44 34:13.9 34:13.9 34:13/M
457 Kathryn Nazer Charlton MA 886 39 F 20 35-39 34:18.8 34:18.8 34:18/M
458 Helen Corso Cutchogue NY 94 65 F 1 65-69 34:21.1 34:21.1 34:21/M
459 Kimbery Carter Southold NY 74 45 F 18 45-49 34:22.4 34:22.4 34:22/M
460 Judith Ugalde-Cryan Mattituck NY 619 70 F 1 70-99 34:22.5 34:22.5 34:22/M
461 Sydney Carter Southold NY 76 9 F 19 9-12 34:39.2 34:39.2 34:39/M
462 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 97 60 M 7 60-64 34:40.5 34:40.5 34:40/M
463 Leslse Finnican Mattituck NY 168 57 F 11 55-59 34:41.8 34:41.8 34:41/M
464 Chris Witczak Cutchogue NY 659 33 M 8 30-34 34:42.3 34:42.3 34:42/M
465 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 310 7 F 1 0- 8 34:48.2 34:48.2 34:48/M
466 Molly Tuthill Southold NY 612 11 F 20 9-12 34:49.3 34:49.3 34:49/M
467 Johanna Benthal Riverhead NY 24 17 F 29 16-19 34:49.8 34:49.8 34:49/M
468 Lauren Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 678 12 F 21 9-12 34:54.5 34:54.5 34:54/M
469 Joseph Finora Laurel NY 170 53 M 29 50-54 35:05.0 35:05.0 35:05/M
470 Morgan Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 677 20 F 25 20-24 35:06.0 35:06.0 35:06/M
471 Abby Seifert Laurel NY 546 10 F 22 9-12 35:06.3 35:06.3 35:06/M
472 Participant 941 941 45 M 21 45-49 35:06.7 35:06.7 35:06/M
473 Matthew Webb Stormville NY 641 45 M 22 45-49 35:07.0 35:07.0 35:07/M
474 Joe Cassidy Southold NY 751 52 M 30 50-54 35:09.3 35:09.3 35:09/M
475 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 387 28 F 22 25-29 35:26.1 35:26.1 35:26/M
476 Lauren Onufrak Mattituck NY 446 10 F 23 9-12 35:35.4 35:35.4 35:35/M
477 Tara Goldsmith Astoria NY 211 30 F 19 30-34 35:35.7 35:35.7 35:35/M
478 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 509 50 F 14 50-54 35:36.1 35:36.1 35:36/M
479 Charlie Webb Mount Kisco NY 879 8 M 5 0- 8 35:36.4 35:36.4 35:36/M
480 Stacey Seebode Cutchogue NY 542 29 F 23 25-29 35:40.1 35:40.1 35:40/M
481 Karen Nicholson Cutchogue NY 430 50 F 15 50-54 35:42.5 35:42.5 35:42/M
482 Christie Staples Southold NY 573 21 F 26 20-24 35:45.6 35:45.6 35:45/M
483 Leslic Webb Mount Kisco NY 889 39 F 21 35-39 35:57.1 35:57.1 35:57/M
484 Christopher Webb Stormville NY 642 12 M 24 9-12 36:07.2 36:07.2 36:07/M
485 Carol-Anne Losquadro Southold NY 342 23 F 27 20-24 36:08.5 36:08.5 36:08/M
486 Sid Beebe Cutchogue NY 785 52 M 31 50-54 36:14.5 36:14.5 36:14/M
487 Kristin Oliver Aquebogue NY 441 37 F 22 35-39 36:17.6 36:17.6 36:17/M
488 Kate Oliver Aquebogue NY 745 6 F 2 0- 8 36:19.4 36:19.4 36:19/M
489 Michael Oliver Aquebogue NY 442 37 M 14 35-39 36:26.1 36:26.1 36:26/M
490 Ryan Oliver Aquebogue NY 439 8 M 6 0- 8 36:27.9 36:27.9 36:27/M
491 Michelle Hulse Riverhead NY 819 45 F 19 45-49 36:29.8 36:29.8 36:29/M
492 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 890 46 M 23 45-49 36:30.5 36:30.5 36:30/M
493 Linda O'Brien Laurel NY 435 45 F 20 45-49 36:31.9 36:31.9 36:31/M
494 Jen Boese Riverhead NY 40 33 F 20 30-34 36:32.4 36:32.4 36:32/M
495 Fred Boese Riverhead NY 39 38 M 15 35-39 36:34.7 36:34.7 36:34/M
496 Gregg Wormouth Westhampton Beach NY 754 37 M 16 35-39 36:39.8 36:39.8 36:39/M
497 Peter Salerno East Quogue NY 725 38 M 17 35-39 36:40.2 36:40.2 36:40/M
498 Anne Marie Tucci Calverton NY 607 54 F 16 50-54 36:40.6 36:40.6 36:40/M
499 Sara Tucci Calverton NY 606 17 F 30 16-19 36:41.5 36:41.5 36:41/M
500 Caitlin Dalrey Delmar NY 793 14 F 28 13-15 36:45.5 36:45.5 36:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 563 51 F 17 50-54 36:46.4 36:46.4 36:46/M
502 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 381 74 F 2 70-99 36:48.5 36:48.5 36:48/M
503 Kyle Salerno East Quogue NY 724 6 M 7 0- 8 37:03.1 37:03.1 37:03/M
504 Ginny Salerno Hauppauge NY 525 64 F 6 60-64 37:03.7 37:03.7 37:03/M
505 Tracie Onufrak Mattituck NY 445 43 F 24 40-44 37:05.5 37:05.5 37:05/M
506 Ray Krupski Southold NY 315 61 M 8 60-64 37:05.9 37:05.9 37:05/M
507 Jed Clauss Mattituck NY 83 74 M 1 70-99 37:07.3 37:07.3 37:07/M
508 Melissa Bailey-Descoteaux Linkwood MD 12 52 F 18 50-54 37:14.5 37:14.5 37:14/M
509 Dawn Zuhoski Center Moriches NY 672 33 F 21 30-34 37:15.1 37:15.1 37:15/M
510 Nora Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 674 19 F 31 16-19 37:17.8 37:17.8 37:17/M
511 Rebecca Nazer Charlton MA 887 7 F 3 0- 8 37:20.0 37:20.0 37:20/M
512 Unknown Partic. 885 885 45 M 24 45-49 37:22.4 37:22.4 37:22/M
513 Tyler Schroeck Mattituck NY 920 14 M 45 13-15 37:23.1 37:23.1 37:23/M
514 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 32 44 F 25 40-44 37:27.5 37:27.5 37:27/M
515 Donald Grim Cutchogue NY 225 57 M 7 55-59 37:28.0 37:28.0 37:28/M
516 Addie Mack Riverhead NY 352 33 F 22 30-34 37:28.7 37:28.7 37:28/M
517 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 150 42 F 26 40-44 37:29.4 37:29.4 37:29/M
518 Brianna Dammers Calverton NY 106 23 F 28 20-24 37:33.9 37:33.9 37:33/M
519 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 43 40 F 27 40-44 37:38.4 37:38.4 37:38/M
520 Meg Twombly Calverton NY 617 30 F 23 30-34 37:39.7 37:39.7 37:39/M
521 Aela Bailey Jamesport NY 7 8 F 4 0- 8 37:43.2 37:43.2 37:43/M
522 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 898 9 M 25 9-12 37:43.6 37:43.6 37:43/M
523 Joanna Land Mattituck NY 327 39 F 23 35-39 37:44.2 37:44.2 37:44/M
524 Vincent Pugliese Cutchogue NY 481 8 M 8 0- 8 37:45.6 37:45.6 37:45/M
525 Veronica Pugliese Cutchogue NY 486 11 F 24 9-12 37:46.3 37:46.3 37:46/M
526 Re Strong Mattituck NY 840 35 F 24 35-39 37:47.9 37:47.9 37:47/M
527 Jeff Strong Mattituck NY 838 35 M 18 35-39 37:49.6 37:49.6 37:49/M
528 Vida Carter Southold NY 75 72 F 3 70-99 37:50.7 37:50.7 37:50/M
529 Sarah Manfredi Southold NY 365 19 F 32 16-19 37:51.6 37:51.6 37:51/M
530 Lauren Ficurilli Southold NY 164 19 F 33 16-19 37:51.9 37:51.9 37:51/M
531 Mark Berry Mattituck NY 31 52 M 32 50-54 37:53.5 37:53.5 37:53/M
532 Shannon Hands Orient NY 241 16 F 34 16-19 37:55.1 37:55.1 37:55/M
533 Kerri Hands Orient NY 240 19 F 35 16-19 37:55.5 37:55.5 37:55/M
534 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 796 61 F 7 60-64 37:55.8 37:55.8 37:55/M
535 Cassie Nine Mattituck NY 811 14 F 29 13-15 37:56.4 37:56.4 37:56/M
536 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 201 15 F 30 13-15 37:57.1 37:57.1 37:57/M
537 Gavin Wilson Natick MA 654 10 M 26 9-12 37:57.5 37:57.5 37:57/M
538 Debbie Schultz Riverhead NY 963 46 F 21 45-49 37:59.4 37:59.4 37:59/M
539 Participant 964 964 45 M 25 45-49 38:12.5 38:12.5 38:12/M
540 Jeffrey Mulhall Garden City NY 877 55 M 8 55-59 38:12.8 38:12.8 38:12/M
541 Joanna Paulsen Mattituck NY 462 65 F 2 65-69 38:19.6 38:19.6 38:19/M
542 Jonathan Bailey Linkwood MD 10 23 M 21 20-24 38:30.7 38:30.7 38:30/M
543 Joel Bailey Linkwood MD 11 20 M 22 20-24 38:45.9 38:45.9 38:45/M
544 Eric Keil Mattituck NY 288 53 M 33 50-54 39:13.0 39:13.0 39:13/M
545 Brenda Keil Mattituck NY 289 49 F 22 45-49 39:17.0 39:17.0 39:17/M
546 Quinnlan Bailey Jamesport NY 8 10 M 27 9-12 39:19.0 39:19.0 39:19/M
547 Sophia Schmitt Port Washington NY 850 10 F 25 9-12 39:25.7 39:25.7 39:25/M
548 Trish Schmitt Port Washington NY 851 45 F 23 45-49 39:40.8 39:40.8 39:40/M
549 Nathaniel Bollermann Aquebogue NY 42 10 M 28 9-12 39:41.2 39:41.2 39:41/M
550 Andrew Lopez Mattituck NY 765 9 M 29 9-12 40:02.1 40:02.1 40:02/M
551 Christine Pruitt Whitman MA 476 38 F 25 35-39 40:02.6 40:02.6 40:02/M
552 Debby Simicich Mattituck NY 554 47 F 24 45-49 40:03.7 40:03.7 40:03/M
553 Matthew Lajda Cutchogue NY 324 6 M 9 0- 8 40:04.0 40:04.0 40:04/M
554 Ron Lajda Cutchogue NY 326 40 M 20 40-44 40:04.6 40:04.6 40:04/M
555 Megan Conklin Mattituck NY 87 19 F 36 16-19 40:07.0 40:07.0 40:07/M
556 Kendra Dickerson New Brunswick NJ 123 28 F 24 25-29 40:10.9 40:10.9 40:10/M
557 Juila Gammon Cutchogue NY 194 11 F 26 9-12 40:11.6 40:11.6 40:11/M
558 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 205 11 F 27 9-12 40:16.2 40:16.2 40:16/M
559 Rudy Bruer Mattituck NY 56 9 M 30 9-12 40:16.8 40:16.8 40:16/M
560 Lawrence Pugliese Cutchogue NY 482 10 M 31 9-12 40:18.4 40:18.4 40:18/M
561 Tracy Grim Mattituck NY 227 19 F 37 16-19 40:38.8 40:38.8 40:38/M
562 Evelyn Conklin Mattituck NY 89 45 F 25 45-49 40:48.6 40:48.6 40:48/M
563 Candee Bouchard Aquebogue NY 51 55 F 12 55-59 40:52.7 40:52.7 40:52/M
564 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 527 61 M 9 60-64 40:56.1 40:56.1 40:56/M
565 Terri Krumbiegel Jamesport NY 314 48 F 26 45-49 40:56.7 40:56.7 40:56/M
566 Loudon Krumbiegel Riverhead NY 835 7 M 10 0- 8 41:13.7 41:13.7 41:13/M
567 Sean Gagen Southold NY 880 39 M 19 35-39 41:14.5 41:14.5 41:14/M
568 Anna Benthal Riverhead NY 25 23 F 29 20-24 41:35.2 41:35.2 41:35/M
569 Liz Clark Southold NY 82 56 F 13 55-59 41:35.8 41:35.8 41:35/M
570 Regina Cartselos Southold NY 77 42 F 28 40-44 41:38.9 41:38.9 41:38/M
571 Adde Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 256 53 F 19 50-54 41:40.8 41:40.8 41:40/M
572 Brian Pruitt Whitman MA 477 39 M 20 35-39 41:45.0 41:45.0 41:45/M
573 Tyler Pruitt Whitman MA 479 5 M 11 0- 8 41:45.4 41:45.4 41:45/M
574 Lori Rosato Mattituck NY 897 45 F 27 45-49 41:47.4 41:47.4 41:47/M
575 Cathie Dickerson Mattituck NY 124 53 F 20 50-54 41:48.5 41:48.5 41:48/M
576 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 125 53 M 34 50-54 42:07.5 42:07.5 42:07/M
577 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 422 53 M 35 50-54 42:08.6 42:08.6 42:08/M
578 Denise Gagen Southold NY 189 65 F 3 65-69 42:09.5 42:09.5 42:09/M
579 Peter Corbin Southold NY 91 53 M 36 50-54 42:13.8 42:13.8 42:13/M
580 Kim Mulrain Mattituck NY 421 20 F 30 20-24 42:32.4 42:32.4 42:32/M
581 Annette Corbin Southold NY 90 51 F 21 50-54 42:32.8 42:32.8 42:32/M
582 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 420 6 F 5 0- 8 42:43.3 42:43.3 42:43/M
583 Jeanne Grim Cutchogue NY 224 53 F 22 50-54 42:53.7 42:53.7 42:53/M
584 Danielle Grim Cutchogue NY 226 21 F 31 20-24 43:00.3 43:00.3 43:00/M
585 Rebekah Gilmore Southold NY 206 35 F 26 35-39 43:02.7 43:02.7 43:02/M
586 Victoria Stapon Jamesport NY 575 12 F 28 9-12 43:08.4 43:08.4 43:08/M
587 Cole Kosoheka Los Angeles CA 773 11 M 32 9-12 43:17.1 43:17.1 43:17/M
588 Lauryn Thorpe Southold NY 603 19 F 38 16-19 43:32.0 43:32.0 43:32/M
589 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 384 37 M 21 35-39 43:44.8 43:44.8 43:44/M
590 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 385 37 F 27 35-39 43:46.0 43:46.0 43:46/M
591 Richard Menard Mattituck NY 397 62 M 10 60-64 43:55.7 43:55.7 43:55/M
592 Annmarie Pugliese Cutchogue NY 480 41 F 29 40-44 44:12.6 44:12.6 44:12/M
593 Lorelle Pugliese Cutchogue NY 483 39 F 28 35-39 44:13.2 44:13.2 44:13/M
594 Paul Lacascio Mattituck NY 319 10 M 33 9-12 44:20.9 44:20.9 44:20/M
595 Jim Mitchell Irvington NY 825 49 M 26 45-49 44:24.1 44:24.1 44:24/M
596 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 658 8 F 6 0- 8 44:34.0 44:34.0 44:34/M
597 Charles Witczak Cutchogue NY 657 42 M 21 40-44 44:35.6 44:35.6 44:35/M
598 Jessica Boomer Mattituck NY 44 20 F 32 20-24 44:44.9 44:44.9 44:44/M
599 Jenifer Mitchell Irvington NY 823 48 F 28 45-49 44:48.0 44:48.0 44:48/M
600 Luke Mitchell Irvington NY 824 6 M 12 0- 8 44:48.6 44:48.6 44:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Emily Sidor Mattituck NY 760 14 F 31 13-15 44:56.2 44:56.2 44:56/M
602 Holly Haas Cutchogue NY 235 43 F 30 40-44 45:18.3 45:18.3 45:18/M
603 Fred Haas Cutchogue NY 234 49 M 27 45-49 45:19.1 45:19.1 45:19/M
604 Wylee Sanders Cutchogue NY 531 12 F 29 9-12 45:20.5 45:20.5 45:20/M
605 Joanne Hruz Mattituck NY 267 50 F 23 50-54 45:21.0 45:21.0 45:21/M
606 Cindy Sabat Mattituck NY 514 50 F 24 50-54 45:37.3 45:37.3 45:37/M
607 Bucky Beerman Hampton Bays NY 806 68 M 1 65-69 45:38.5 45:38.5 45:38/M
608 Andrea Manfredi Southold NY 367 48 F 29 45-49 45:43.9 45:43.9 45:43/M
609 Chris Manfredi Southold NY 366 49 M 28 45-49 45:52.9 45:52.9 45:52/M
610 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 535 65 F 4 65-69 45:54.5 45:54.5 45:54/M
611 Alexandra Berkoski Cutchogue NY 28 18 F 39 16-19 45:54.9 45:54.9 45:54/M
612 Taylor Berksoki Cutchogue NY 30 15 F 32 13-15 45:55.4 45:55.4 45:55/M
613 Kathy Rutkowski Mattituck NY 511 63 F 8 60-64 45:56.0 45:56.0 45:56/M
614 Jacqueline Berkoski Cutchogue NY 27 20 F 33 20-24 45:56.4 45:56.4 45:56/M
615 Krisitn Berkoski Cutchogue NY 29 28 F 25 25-29 45:58.3 45:58.3 45:58/M
616 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 221 58 F 14 55-59 46:00.5 46:00.5 46:00/M
617 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 222 23 M 23 20-24 46:00.9 46:00.9 46:00/M
618 Debra Bruer Mattituck NY 54 42 F 31 40-44 46:01.6 46:01.6 46:01/M
619 Riley Savercool Mattituck NY 711 17 F 40 16-19 46:03.0 46:03.0 46:03/M
620 Doug Castoldi Cutchogue NY 837 36 M 22 35-39 46:03.5 46:03.5 46:03/M
621 Leslie Hohenberger Mattituck NY 882 45 F 30 45-49 46:30.4 46:30.4 46:30/M
622 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 798 30 F 24 30-34 46:34.7 46:34.7 46:34/M
623 Jaime McCleery Jamesport NY 378 55 F 15 55-59 46:52.4 46:52.4 46:52/M
624 Ralph Pugliese Cutchogue NY 484 17 M 28 16-19 46:53.4 46:53.4 46:53/M
625 Peter Pugliese Cutchogue NY 485 13 M 46 13-15 46:54.1 46:54.1 46:54/M
626 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 578 20 F 34 20-24 47:00.7 47:00.7 47:00/M
627 Karen Hoeg Mattituck NY 871 47 F 31 45-49 47:05.1 47:05.1 47:05/M
628 Laura Reilly Mattituck NY 495 59 F 16 55-59 47:05.5 47:05.5 47:05/M
629 Cassandra Shedrick Aquebogue NY 552 19 F 41 16-19 47:06.0 47:06.0 47:06/M
630 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 629 42 F 32 40-44 47:10.6 47:10.6 47:10/M
631 Amanda Golz Aquebogue NY 212 33 F 25 30-34 47:28.6 47:28.6 47:28/M
632 Emma Wallace Dover DE 628 10 F 30 9-12 47:33.4 47:33.4 47:33/M
633 Margaret Bruer Mattituck NY 55 11 F 31 9-12 47:38.7 47:38.7 47:38/M
634 Kristin Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 676 45 F 32 45-49 47:39.9 47:39.9 47:39/M
635 Trini Scevola Ronkonkoma NY 533 60 F 9 60-64 47:45.0 47:45.0 47:45/M
636 Charlie Ruvola Ronkonkoma NY 513 41 M 22 40-44 47:45.8 47:45.8 47:45/M
637 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 459 57 F 17 55-59 47:57.9 47:57.9 47:57/M
638 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 351 62 F 10 60-64 48:20.5 48:20.5 48:20/M
639 James Goodwin Southold NY 214 31 M 9 30-34 48:21.0 48:21.0 48:21/M
640 John Seifert Laurel NY 543 41 M 23 40-44 48:24.8 48:24.8 48:24/M
641 Christina Goodwin Southold NY 213 31 F 26 30-34 48:43.4 48:43.4 48:43/M
642 Johnny Seifert Laurel NY 547 8 M 13 0- 8 48:49.5 48:49.5 48:49/M
643 Kenny O'Brien Laurel NY 437 8 M 14 0- 8 48:50.0 48:50.0 48:50/M
644 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 354 49 F 33 45-49 48:59.3 48:59.3 48:59/M
645 Kelly Fogarty Mattituck NY 178 49 F 34 45-49 49:08.4 49:08.4 49:08/M
646 Lisa Salvatore Riverhead NY 529 30 F 27 30-34 49:09.2 49:09.2 49:09/M
647 Nancy Montoya Riverhead NY 410 29 F 26 25-29 49:18.0 49:18.0 49:18/M
648 Mary Montoya Peconic NY 411 26 F 27 25-29 49:21.9 49:21.9 49:21/M
649 John O'Brien Laurel NY 434 47 M 29 45-49 49:22.2 49:22.2 49:22/M
650 Tara Seifert Laurel NY 544 41 F 33 40-44 49:23.1 49:23.1 49:23/M
651 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 528 62 F 11 60-64 49:23.9 49:23.9 49:23/M
652 Dottie-Dawn Stevens Greenport NY 581 21 F 35 20-24 49:30.8 49:30.8 49:30/M
653 Sue Hallock South Jamesport NY 237 58 F 18 55-59 49:31.8 49:31.8 49:31/M
654 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 152 56 F 19 55-59 49:32.3 49:32.3 49:32/M
655 Dottie Stevens Greenport NY 580 57 F 20 55-59 49:40.9 49:40.9 49:40/M
656 Laurie Gammon Southold NY 193 46 F 35 45-49 49:41.7 49:41.7 49:41/M
657 Vicky Gammon Cutchogue NY 191 45 F 36 45-49 49:49.0 49:49.0 49:49/M
658 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 203 47 F 37 45-49 49:51.2 49:51.2 49:51/M
659 Elizabeth Allaway Greenport NY 918 27 F 28 25-29 49:58.1 49:58.1 49:58/M
660 Melissa Shepard Cutchogue NY 808 46 F 38 45-49 49:58.8 49:58.8 49:58/M
661 Claudette Welch Greenport NY 917 42 F 34 40-44 50:15.6 50:15.6 50:15/M
662 Claire Paetzel Cutchogue NY 456 8 F 7 0- 8 50:30.0 50:30.0 50:30/M
663 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 457 36 F 29 35-39 50:31.0 50:31.0 50:31/M
664 Nancy Tomei Floral Park NY 915 53 F 25 50-54 50:35.0 50:35.0 50:35/M
665 Nicolas Amara Southold NY 809 20 M 24 20-24 50:35.4 50:35.4 50:35/M
666 Catherine Russo Mattituck NY 508 58 F 21 55-59 50:42.5 50:42.5 50:42/M
667 Patricia Byer Mattituck NY 66 58 F 22 55-59 50:43.3 50:43.3 50:43/M
668 Teresa Marshall Ararat VA 370 56 F 23 55-59 50:44.8 50:44.8 50:44/M
669 Anne Bialeski Mattituck NY 939 56 F 24 55-59 50:50.8 50:50.8 50:50/M
670 Felix Bialeski Mattituck NY 899 61 M 11 60-64 50:51.4 50:51.4 50:51/M
671 David Benthal Riverhead NY 26 26 M 15 25-29 51:20.2 51:20.2 51:20/M
672 Madelyn Rothman Peconic NY 505 55 F 25 55-59 51:22.1 51:22.1 51:22/M
673 Frank Lawrence Peconic NY 333 36 M 23 35-39 51:26.6 51:26.6 51:26/M
674 Ariella Cohen Peconic NY 86 29 F 29 25-29 51:29.1 51:29.1 51:29/M
675 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 507 57 M 9 55-59 51:35.7 51:35.7 51:35/M
676 Grace Bruer Mattituck NY 947 14 F 33 13-15 51:36.3 51:36.3 51:36/M
677 Quinn Bruer Mattituck NY 949 7 M 15 0- 8 51:41.6 51:41.6 51:41/M
678 Laurie Sanders Cutchogue NY 532 46 F 39 45-49 51:42.4 51:42.4 51:42/M
679 Sadie Hudock Laurel NY 271 6 F 8 0- 8 51:44.1 51:44.1 51:44/M
680 Liz Hudock Laurel NY 270 42 F 35 40-44 51:44.5 51:44.5 51:44/M
681 Sarah Resienberg Laurel NY 499 19 F 42 16-19 51:45.0 51:45.0 51:45/M
682 Yuka Sakaguchi Laurel NY 521 19 F 43 16-19 51:46.1 51:46.1 51:46/M
683 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 98 48 F 40 45-49 51:50.9 51:50.9 51:50/M
684 Kathleen Gaffga Southold NY 187 17 F 44 16-19 51:51.5 51:51.5 51:51/M
685 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 186 50 F 26 50-54 51:52.1 51:52.1 51:52/M
686 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 844 15 F 34 13-15 51:52.8 51:52.8 51:52/M
687 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 180 46 F 41 45-49 51:53.4 51:53.4 51:53/M
688 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 390 10 F 32 9-12 51:53.9 51:53.9 51:53/M
689 Jennifer McNamara Mattituck NY 389 41 F 36 40-44 51:55.2 51:55.2 51:55/M
690 Brian McNamara Mattituck NY 391 43 M 24 40-44 52:07.7 52:07.7 52:07/M
691 Jill Griffin Mattituck NY 223 42 F 37 40-44 52:24.9 52:24.9 52:24/M
692 Anna Tuzzolo East Quogue NY 614 13 F 35 13-15 52:25.3 52:25.3 52:25/M
693 Melissa Garnier East Quogue NY 198 30 F 28 30-34 52:25.8 52:25.8 52:25/M
694 Susie Smith Cutchogue NY 565 66 F 5 65-69 52:44.8 52:44.8 52:44/M
695 Carol McCaffery Cutchogue NY 376 66 F 6 65-69 52:46.2 52:46.2 52:46/M
696 William Green Jamesport NY 220 10 M 34 9-12 52:46.9 52:46.9 52:46/M
697 Manuel Lopez Mattituck NY 767 36 M 24 35-39 52:52.3 52:52.3 52:52/M
698 Joey Stevens Greenport NY 579 30 M 10 30-34 52:53.0 52:53.0 52:53/M
699 Dan Glueck Fairport NY 207 59 M 10 55-59 52:55.8 52:55.8 52:55/M
700 Nikki Searles Cutchogue NY 875 10 F 33 9-12 52:59.0 52:59.0 52:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Stacey Butterfield Greenport NY 64 45 F 42 45-49 53:18.2 53:18.2 53:18/M
702 Chris Butterfield Greenport NY 63 52 M 37 50-54 53:20.5 53:20.5 53:20/M
703 John Houst Laurel NY 264 58 M 11 55-59 53:38.2 53:38.2 53:38/M
704 Karen Krause Laurel NY 311 54 F 27 50-54 53:39.6 53:39.6 53:39/M
705 Kathy Twombly Massapequa NY 616 59 F 26 55-59 53:40.0 53:40.0 53:40/M
706 Kathie Brodeur Jewett City CT 52 62 F 12 60-64 53:40.4 53:40.4 53:40/M
707 Carol Puglisi Hampton Bays NY 912 65 F 7 65-69 53:52.1 53:52.1 53:52/M
708 Tara Hall Manchester CT 236 36 F 30 35-39 53:52.7 53:52.7 53:52/M
709 Jennifer Steigeruald Jamesport NY 841 54 F 28 50-54 54:04.0 54:04.0 54:04/M
710 Linda Keary Calverton NY 287 56 F 27 55-59 54:04.6 54:04.6 54:04/M
711 John Twombly Massapequa NY 615 63 M 12 60-64 54:10.5 54:10.5 54:10/M
712 Laura Fitzmaurice Newton Highlands MA 174 52 F 29 50-54 54:21.9 54:21.9 54:21/M
713 Alyssa Wallace Dover DE 630 16 F 45 16-19 54:40.8 54:40.8 54:40/M
714 Susan Langenfass Cutchogue NY 874 49 F 43 45-49 54:41.4 54:41.4 54:41/M
715 Josh Smith Birmingham AL 720 15 M 47 13-15 54:44.4 54:44.4 54:44/M
716 Marion Latnam Mattituck NY 719 70 F 4 70-99 54:45.2 54:45.2 54:45/M
717 Matthew Smith Birmingham AL 721 20 M 25 20-24 55:02.1 55:02.1 55:02/M
718 Lisa Horton Mattituck NY 259 36 F 31 35-39 55:02.5 55:02.5 55:02/M
719 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 622 39 M 25 35-39 55:19.4 55:19.4 55:19/M
720 Suzanne Guzman Laurel NY 233 38 F 32 35-39 55:20.2 55:20.2 55:20/M
721 William Hunt Riverhead NY 274 8 M 16 0- 8 55:28.5 55:28.5 55:28/M
722 Anne McVeigh Laurel NY 393 68 F 8 65-69 55:29.7 55:29.7 55:29/M
723 Frank McVeigh Laurel NY 394 70 M 2 70-99 55:30.1 55:30.1 55:30/M