2014 Kerry Moran Memorial 5K Race

Overall Finish List

March 22, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Lippert 1903 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:14.37 5:14/M
2 Tyler Wolfe 1873 18 M 2 Top Fin 16:14.55 5:14/M
3 Will Henfling 1940 17 M 3 Top Fin 16:38.43 5:22/M
4 Christopher Langer 1934 15 M 1 13-19 16:38.60 5:22/M
5 Brian Kreider 1916 17 M 2 13-19 17:11.42 5:33/M
6 Ryan Dearie 1921 15 M 3 13-19 17:21.63 5:36/M
7 Freddie Buckholtz 1936 15 M 4 13-19 17:21.85 5:36/M
8 Kevin Solar Melville NY 1933 18 M 5 13-19 17:28.93 5:38/M
9 Joe Keane 1890 16 M 6 13-19 17:38.52 5:41/M
10 Ryan Kutch 1892 15 M 7 13-19 17:39.66 5:42/M
11 Rich Grandelli 71 24 M 1 20-29 17:53.18 5:46/M
12 Andrew McManus 1891 17 M 8 13-19 17:53.49 5:46/M
13 Jack Regan 1926 15 M 9 13-19 17:53.83 5:46/M
14 Pat Hurd 1939 18 M 10 13-19 18:08.55 5:51/M
15 Michael Raver 1888 17 M 11 13-19 18:14.01 5:53/M
16 Michael Fiola 1913 16 M 12 13-19 18:18.38 5:54/M
17 Eamonn Beers 1923 16 M 13 13-19 18:20.40 5:55/M
18 Sean Vierling 95 14 M 14 13-19 18:22.52 5:55/M
19 Christopher Martinez 919 14 M 15 13-19 18:26.15 5:57/M
20 Tim Violino 1937 16 M 16 13-19 18:26.57 5:57/M
21 Kieran O'Shea Babylon NY 1920 18 M 17 13-19 18:31.72 5:58/M
22 Kyle Lopes 1932 17 M 18 13-19 18:36.83 6:00/M
23 Nick Aprigliano 1874 19 M 19 13-19 18:51.05 6:05/M
24 Billy Ulrich 1889 16 M 20 13-19 18:54.46 6:06/M
25 Aaron Huang 1925 17 M 21 13-19 19:23.53 6:15/M
26 Ryan Connelly 1896 17 M 22 13-19 19:28.06 6:17/M
27 Eli Eaxler 1924 17 M 23 13-19 19:33.31 6:18/M
28 Eamonn Cuburn 1931 16 M 24 13-19 19:33.68 6:18/M
29 Jean-Christophe Yahia 1929 14 M 25 13-19 19:33.98 6:18/M
30 Drew Fdorflinger 1927 15 M 26 13-19 19:34.23 6:19/M
31 Nicholas Skelton 1919 15 M 27 13-19 19:56.28 6:26/M
32 Christina MacHado 75 23 F 1 Top Fin 19:57.17 6:26/M
33 Louis Aquino 1915 16 M 28 13-19 20:12.21 6:31/M
34 Justin O'Rouke 1897 16 M 29 13-19 20:15.41 6:32/M
35 Mark Secko 91 25 M 2 20-29 20:18.66 6:33/M
36 Dutch Schultz 99 14 M 30 13-19 20:20.83 6:34/M
37 Amy Contant 1884 40 F 2 Top Fin 20:25.72 6:35/M
38 Nicholas Schieda 1895 14 M 31 13-19 20:38.20 6:39/M
39 Matthew Ottomanelli 85 15 M 32 13-19 20:56.10 6:45/M
40 Douglas Atkins 1898 33 M 1 30-39 21:00.88 6:46/M
41 Andrew Gray Massapequa Park NY 72 28 M 3 20-29 21:52.41 7:03/M
42 Kevin Arloff 1885 47 M 1 40-49 21:54.30 7:04/M
43 Marianne Kreider 1912 52 F 3 Top Fin 22:06.73 7:08/M
44 Jim Seery 1894 51 M 1 50-59 22:10.08 7:09/M
45 Michael Napolitano 84 50 M 2 50-59 22:23.38 7:13/M
46 Chris Romanelli 90 24 M 4 20-29 22:25.83 7:14/M
47 Elias Smith 93 16 M 33 13-19 22:26.63 7:14/M
48 Joseph Krause 1872 13 M 34 13-19 22:27.03 7:15/M
49 Kevin Krause Shoreham NY 1871 43 M 2 40-49 22:28.96 7:15/M
50 Paul Skelton 92 50 M 3 50-59 22:31.52 7:16/M
51 Danny Xu 1941 18 M 35 13-19 22:32.87 7:16/M
52 Rich Kreider 1911 52 M 4 50-59 22:54.85 7:23/M
53 Zeke Wigutow 1902 14 M 36 13-19 23:16.55 7:30/M
54 Russ Lynch 1907 38 M 2 30-39 23:19.17 7:31/M
55 Michael Perniciaro 1942 17 M 37 13-19 23:27.32 7:34/M
56 John Buckholtz 1935 49 M 3 40-49 24:01.57 7:45/M
57 Kenneth Carsten 69 48 M 4 40-49 24:45.76 7:59/M
58 Hunter Vierling 96 13 M 38 13-19 24:55.31 8:02/M
59 Delaney Worth 1875 14 F 1 13-19 25:20.68 8:10/M
60 Danielle Buglino 1883 17 F 2 13-19 25:20.97 8:10/M
61 Brigitte Ferrando 70 15 F 3 13-19 25:21.24 8:11/M
62 Marissa D'Anlonzo 1876 17 F 4 13-19 25:35.71 8:15/M
63 Jon D'Angelo 1877 15 M 39 13-19 25:37.60 8:16/M
64 Coleen Winick East Moriches NY 97 42 F 1 40-49 25:49.66 8:20/M
65 James Antretter 1881 14 M 40 13-19 26:03.29 8:24/M
66 Joseph Ravella 1893 14 M 41 13-19 26:17.50 8:29/M
67 Richard Faccio 836 14 M 42 13-19 26:40.34 8:36/M
68 Bianca Canceres 41 16 F 5 13-19 26:42.46 8:37/M
69 Aidan Krumholz 74 16 M 43 13-19 27:24.32 8:50/M
70 Chris Shea 1882 46 M 5 40-49 27:47.41 8:58/M
71 Aiden Lynch 1906 11 M 1 0-12 27:58.24 9:01/M
72 Mike Wisniewski 98 35 M 3 30-39 28:00.79 9:02/M
73 Theo Lynch 1904 8 M 2 0-12 28:07.77 9:04/M
74 Lucas Moran 81 9 M 3 0-12 28:08.73 9:05/M
75 Kieran Moran J 80 11 M 4 0-12 28:09.01 9:05/M
76 Caissa Sales 1917 14 F 6 13-19 29:03.59 9:22/M
77 Alexandra Mazzucca 1918 14 F 7 13-19 29:03.76 9:22/M
78 Kieran Moran 78 44 M 6 40-49 30:20.24 9:47/M
79 Melissa Moran 79 41 F 2 40-49 30:20.51 9:47/M
80 Alethea Lynch 1908 40 F 3 40-49 30:20.78 9:47/M
81 Lucy Moran 1901 8 F 1 0-12 30:51.11 9:57/M
82 Megan Moran Branford CT 1900 36 F 1 30-39 30:51.62 9:57/M
83 Marc Waxlier 1928 45 M 7 40-49 31:02.52 10:01/M
84 Shay Waxler 1930 47 F 4 40-49 31:03.12 10:01/M
85 Aliison Ottomanelli 86 43 F 5 40-49 31:43.12 10:14/M
86 Kistina Duprez 1938 15 F 8 13-19 31:45.66 10:15/M
87 Lynn Romanelli 89 52 F 1 50-59 34:28.35 11:07/M
88 Danny Haffel 1910 47 M 8 40-49 36:17.49 11:42/M
89 Juan Haffel 1909 46 F 6 40-49 36:20.40 11:43/M
90 Jack Brady 1878 63 M 1 60-69 36:20.79 11:43/M
91 Gina Raver 1887 15 F 9 13-19 37:26.24 12:05/M
92 Marie Raver 1886 49 F 7 40-49 37:27.24 12:05/M