Maidstone Park Youth Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 14, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing


Division 1 Men: Top Finishers 11-12 13-14
Division 1 Women: Top Finishers 11-12 13-14
Division 2 Men:
Division 2 Women: Top Finishers 11-12 13-14 15-99
Division 3 Men: Top Finishers
Division 3 Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12

Division 1

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paige Duca 67 15 4 41:16.99
2 Liana Paradiso 48 13 5 41:22.92
3 Maggie Purcell 49 12 6 43:14.78
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Selena Garcia-Torres 75 11 13 49:20.11
2 Ella Gurney 44 12 15 52:22.14
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Isabella Swanson 50 13 7 46:30.21
2 Cecilia DeHavelon 42 14 8 47:39.90
3 Stephanie Jordan 74 13 18 56:04.74
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Thomas Brierley 41 17 1 36:44.41
2 Teague Costello 63 16 2 36:49.78
3 Thomas Paradiso 47 14 3 40:01.21
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Bahel 39 12 11 48:42.77
2 Thomas Treadwell 71 12 12 49:02.42
3 Bear Mathews 69 12 14 50:50.54
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TJ Calabrese 65 14 9 48:06.88
2 Christian Brierley 40 14 10 48:25.63
3 Josh Farahzad 43 14 16 53:12.15
4 Jack Motz 45 13 17 55:47.64
5 jack hogan 73 14 19 59:25.45
6 Dylan Motz 46 14 20 1:02:02.44
 

Division 2

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tali Friedman 34 13 1 49:12.64
2 Paige Ruccano 28 14 2 53:05.37
3 Erica Chimbo 12 13 3 54:27.42
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sydney Salamy 33 11 8 57:10.44
2 Pamela Ramierez 29 12 14 1:08:51.61
3 Jennifer Villacis 15 11 16 1:09:12.79
4 Marissa Harry 25 12 17 1:09:13.14
5 Anna Rafferty 8 12 18 1:09:20.97
6 Alicia Benis 5 12 19 1:09:40.99
7 Jordyn LaCarrubba 16 12 21 1:09:41.76
8 Alondra Agular 6 11 24 1:17:55.63
9 Erika Lema 13 12 25 1:18:07.22
10 Sammi Schurr 31 12 27 1:18:11.46
11 Tiffanie Wyche 35 12 30 1:21:05.00
12 Sara Havens 32 11 31 1:21:06.00
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Camilla Mattiauda 9 13 4 54:37.14
2 Jayleen Schiappacasse 14 14 5 55:47.25
3 Tiffany Gutama 36 13 6 56:11.75
4 Alex Rutkowski 4 13 7 57:03.22
5 Lauren German 19 13 9 1:00:19.39
6 Malia Guebli 23 14 10 1:03:19.88
7 Kasey Brabant 17 14 11 1:07:12.03
8 Kaya Mulligan 18 13 12 1:07:31.05
9 Michelle Nguyen 26 14 13 1:08:11.85
10 Maria Chavez 24 13 15 1:08:51.99
11 Abby Welch 2 13 20 1:09:41.36
12 Lila Edwards 21 13 23 1:14:22.18
13 Alyssa Jacoby 7 14 26 1:18:07.64
14 Lizzette Maurath 22 13 28 1:19:05.86
15 Noely Martinez 27 14 29 1:21:03.45
Top

Female 15 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abby Roden 3 15 22 1:09:42.19
 

Division 3

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julia Brierley 54 11 1 46:59.85
2 Evelyn Purcell 59 11 3 50:01.18
3 Olivia Brabant 68 11 4 50:52.29
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Isabella Tarbet 61 10 5 51:56.24
2 Alden Powers 72 10 7 52:21.96
3 Lauren Gilman 56 9 9 53:48.64
4 Olivia Duca 66 10 10 1:00:51.63
5 Eva Wojtusiak 62 9 11 1:03:53.49
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Olivia Boccia 53 11 8 53:01.49
2 Tiana Treadwell 70 11 12 1:05:07.77
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Evan Boccia 64 9 2 49:17.21
2 Logan Gurney 58 10 6 52:06.61
3 Kevin Bunce 76 10 13 1:19:03.04