Mount Sinai Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2013


Just In Time Racing

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Timofey Kayran 1113 8 M 1/23 0-14 4:32.2
2 Gregory Fee 1080 6 M 1/23 0-14 4:35.2
3 Noah Wilson Mount Sinai NY 1333 9 M 2/23 0-14 4:39.9
4 Dock Derrick 1053 7 M 3/23 0-14 4:43.8
5 Amanda Dowler 1059 10 F 1/14 0-14 4:59.6
6 Trevor Gayron Farmingdale NY 1328 8 M 4/23 0-14 5:00.1
7 Dmitry Kayran 1114 39 M 1/2 35-39 5:04.3
8 Joseph Pitisi 1177 12 M 5/23 0-14 5:16.3
9 Benjamin Franquiz 1091 6 M 6/23 0-14 5:17.1
10 Kate Doyle 1061 9 F 1/14 0-14 5:17.8
11 Jeff Rubenstein 1202 40 M 1/2 40-44 5:19.4
12 Trey Rodriguez 1198 9 M 7/23 0-14 5:20.0
13 Billy Subject Rocky Point NY 1305 8 M 8/23 0-14 5:27.9
14 Aidan Doyle 1062 10 M 9/23 0-14 5:40.8
15 Jaden Cohn 1034 10 F 2/14 0-14 5:42.1
16 Ryan McHugh Mount Sinai NY 1139 7 M 10/23 0-14 5:44.0
17 Macy Cohn Mount Sinai NY 1032 9 F 3/14 0-14 5:46.1
18 Emma Franquiz 1092 8 F 4/14 0-14 5:47.5
19 Reese Cohn 1033 9 F 5/14 0-14 5:48.0
20 Erik Metzler Mount Sinai NY 1146 8 M 11/23 0-14 6:02.2
21 Kennedy Orlando 1167 8 F 6/14 0-14 6:02.9
22 Jim Orlando 1168 43 M 2/2 40-44 6:20.9
23 Tracy Subject Rocky Point NY 1304 38 F 1/2 35-39 6:21.3
24 Maya Subject Rocky Point NY 1306 7 F 7/14 0-14 6:26.4
25 Brian Vales 1237 5 M 12/23 0-14 6:26.9
26 Mark Vales 1239 36 M 2/2 35-39 6:27.2
27 1259 1110 1283 1 M 13/23 0-14 6:34.0
28 Emily Aron 1005 8 F 8/14 0-14 7:00.2
29 Tyler Izzo Mount Sinai NY 1110 5 M 14/23 0-14 7:00.6
30 John Zummo Mount Sinai NY 1259 1 M 15/23 0-14 7:09.3
31 Carrie George 1098 40 F 1/6 40-44 7:09.6
32 Owen Bondar 1020 5 M 16/23 0-14 7:11.9
33 Hayden Aron 1006 11 M 17/23 0-14 7:13.0
34 Shanna Doyle 1064 43 F 2/6 40-44 7:14.4
35 Jennifer Aron 1008 42 F 3/6 40-44 7:15.4
36 Carol Wilson Mount Sinai NY 1388 43 F 4/6 40-44 7:18.1
37 Erin McHugh Mount Sinai NY 1140 6 F 9/14 0-14 7:18.8
38 Kyla Orlando 1166 6 F 10/14 0-14 7:19.1
39 Alicia McHugh 1142 1 F 11/14 0-14 7:20.2
40 Lisa Forbell 1085 50 F 1/1 50-54 7:25.1
41 Participant Late 1282 1 M 18/23 0-14 7:26.7
42 Farrah Franquiz 1093 37 F 2/2 35-39 7:30.2
43 Christine Kleevnan Mount Sinai NY 1307 56 F 1/2 55-59 7:45.9
44 Sarah Pena 1174 24 F 1/1 20-24 7:46.3
45 Heather Rubenstein 1203 41 F 5/6 40-44 7:51.1
46 Austin Marino Mount Sinai NY 1303 3 M 19/23 0-14 7:51.4
47 Brooke Rubenstein 1201 11 F 12/14 0-14 8:01.1
48 Lily Rubenstein 1200 8 F 13/14 0-14 8:25.7
49 Robert Vales 1238 6 M 20/23 0-14 8:36.0
50 Bridget Vales 1240 43 F 6/6 40-44 8:37.1
51 Ava McLoughn Mount Sinai NY 1285 5 F 14/14 0-14 8:44.7
52 Cooper Franquiz 1090 3 M 21/23 0-14 8:52.6
53 Dylan Izzo 1109 2 M 22/23 0-14 9:00.8
54 Michael Zummo Mount Sinai NY 1258 1 M 23/23 0-14 9:01.2
55 Pam Vlasak North Babylon NY 1327 64 F 1/1 60-64 9:58.3
56 Roberta Wilson 1247 56 F 2/2 55-59 9:58.7