Mount Sinai Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2013


Just In Time Racing

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Danny Connelly Mount Sinai NY 1379 17 M 1/21 15-19 16:38.2 5:22/M
2 Erik Kleeman Mount Sinai NY 1118 23 M 1/2 20-24 18:23.1 5:56/M
3 Keegan Sabo 1209 16 M 1/21 15-19 19:00.8 6:08/M
4 Grayson Valentino Mount Sinai NY 1236 16 M 2/21 15-19 19:25.5 6:16/M
5 Nicholas Deluca Mount Sinai NY 1051 15 M 3/21 15-19 19:45.9 6:22/M
6 Frank Bosio Mount Sinai NY 1321 17 M 4/21 15-19 19:59.0 6:27/M
7 John McHugh Centereach NY 1141 33 M 1/9 30-34 20:08.7 6:30/M
8 Sean Handley Stony Brook NY 1396 38 M 1/10 35-39 20:12.3 6:31/M
9 John Robinson East Setauket NY 1315 49 M 1/16 45-49 20:18.4 6:33/M
10 John Wilson Mount Sinai NY 1246 46 M 2/16 45-49 20:25.5 6:35/M
11 David Parker Sound Beach NY 1381 49 M 3/16 45-49 20:26.6 6:35/M
12 Hunter Tegay Mount Sinai NY 1231 12 M 1/29 0-14 20:27.0 6:36/M
13 Michael Kleeman Mount Sinai NY 1119 25 M 1/6 25-29 20:29.5 6:36/M
14 Greg Fee Indian Trail NC 1078 43 M 1/13 40-44 20:30.2 6:37/M
15 David Yonks Mount Sinai NY 1337 18 M 5/21 15-19 20:49.2 6:43/M
16 Adeel Azim 1010 17 M 6/21 15-19 20:52.2 6:44/M
17 Evan Brandon Mattituck NY 1318 16 M 7/21 15-19 20:54.1 6:45/M
18 Joe Pego 1173 44 M 2/13 40-44 21:15.1 6:51/M
19 Mario Xerri Mount Sinai NY 1250 11 M 2/29 0-14 21:18.5 6:52/M
20 Mario Cubillo 1043 42 M 3/13 40-44 21:28.8 6:55/M
21 Chris Defeo Miller Place NY 1359 34 M 2/9 30-34 21:29.6 6:56/M
22 Corey Prinz 1180 32 M 3/9 30-34 21:31.7 6:56/M
23 John Dobias Coram NY 1395 33 M 4/9 30-34 21:42.1 7:00/M
24 Christina Berliant Centereach NY 1400 36 F 1/18 35-39 21:43.0 7:00/M
25 Scott McWilliams 1144 45 M 4/16 45-49 21:46.6 7:01/M
26 Jeff Kraebel Rocky Point NY 1336 42 M 4/13 40-44 22:09.6 7:09/M
27 Sean Feeney Rocky Point NY 1081 48 M 5/16 45-49 22:13.7 7:10/M
28 Ronald Masone Mount Sinai NY 1134 35 M 2/10 35-39 22:15.2 7:11/M
29 John Doyle 1065 41 M 5/13 40-44 22:17.4 7:11/M
30 Danelle Rose Sound Beach NY 1317 11 F 1/27 0-14 22:21.1 7:13/M
31 Francis Xavier Miller Place NY 1308 47 M 6/16 45-49 22:21.9 7:13/M
32 Omero Caton Moriches NY 1357 28 M 2/6 25-29 22:33.8 7:16/M
33 Jen Zettwoch Mount Sinai NY 1340 37 F 1/18 35-39 22:45.7 7:20/M
34 Kayleigh Robinson Mount Sinai NY 1195 12 F 2/27 0-14 22:58.8 7:25/M
35 Hristos Konstantinidis Port Jefferson NY 1272 49 M 7/16 45-49 23:02.1 7:26/M
36 Michael Sloan 1221 48 M 8/16 45-49 23:10.9 7:28/M
37 Emma Walker Coram NY 1353 36 F 2/18 35-39 23:17.8 7:31/M
38 Beatrice Xerri 1251 48 F 1/19 45-49 23:37.0 7:37/M
39 Phaedra Conroy Mount Sinai NY 1039 14 F 3/27 0-14 23:48.4 7:41/M
40 Noah Metzler Mount Sinai NY 1147 11 M 3/29 0-14 23:53.3 7:42/M
41 John Sheehan Mount Sinai NY 1214 51 M 1/7 50-54 24:02.3 7:45/M
42 James Schlaerth 1335 31 M 5/9 30-34 24:03.3 7:45/M
43 Christine Gayron Farmingdale NY 1329 36 F 3/18 35-39 24:05.4 7:46/M
44 Nicolas Gresser Mount Sinai NY 1377 15 M 8/21 15-19 24:32.4 7:55/M
45 Jake Ritter 1190 12 M 4/29 0-14 24:40.1 7:57/M
46 Susan Robinson Mount Sinai NY 1196 45 F 2/19 45-49 24:45.6 7:59/M
47 Erin Beach 1012 20 F 1/8 20-24 24:48.3 8:00/M
48 Erik Hine 1105 19 M 9/21 15-19 24:52.7 8:01/M
49 Ryan Harris Mount Sinai NY 1302 10 M 5/29 0-14 25:02.1 8:05/M
50 Barry Kleeman Mount Sinai NY 1117 56 M 1/4 55-59 25:03.9 8:05/M
51 Troy Metzler 1148 38 M 3/10 35-39 25:04.3 8:05/M
52 Joesph Bak Shoreham NY 1366 48 M 9/16 45-49 25:08.5 8:06/M
53 Sally Sabo Mount Sinai NY 1210 48 F 3/19 45-49 25:12.1 8:08/M
54 Alexander Cubillo 1042 14 M 6/29 0-14 25:14.4 8:08/M
55 Participant 1332 1332 1 M 7/29 0-14 25:16.2 8:09/M
56 Shannon Handley Port Jefferson NY 1397 40 F 1/14 40-44 25:18.4 8:10/M
57 Chris Schiavetta Mount Sinai NY 1316 15 M 10/21 15-19 25:33.6 8:15/M
58 Charles Kollman Port Jefferson Stati NY 1323 17 M 11/21 15-19 25:44.9 8:18/M
59 Tim Chebvske Mount Sinai NY 1322 16 M 12/21 15-19 25:47.4 8:19/M
60 Marco Lucas Mount Sinai NY 1378 17 M 13/21 15-19 25:47.8 8:19/M
61 Mike Power Mount Sinai NY 1178 17 M 14/21 15-19 25:48.1 8:19/M
62 Eric Compagnone 1037 17 M 15/21 15-19 25:51.2 8:20/M
63 Ryan Curtis Mount Sinai NY 1045 13 M 8/29 0-14 25:51.6 8:20/M
64 Gregory Robinson Mount Sinai NY 1194 10 M 9/29 0-14 25:51.9 8:20/M
65 Sal Costa 1041 17 M 16/21 15-19 25:54.7 8:21/M
66 Glenn Cohn 1035 42 M 6/13 40-44 26:03.9 8:24/M
67 Courtney Leonard 1129 32 F 1/8 30-34 26:04.5 8:25/M
68 Heather Musso 1159 37 F 4/18 35-39 26:06.6 8:25/M
69 Kristy Mitsos 1153 34 F 2/8 30-34 26:09.6 8:26/M
70 Francesca Carbonara Mount Sinai NY 1380 15 F 1/9 15-19 26:35.4 8:35/M
71 Sophia Mattern Centereach NY 1356 12 F 4/27 0-14 26:38.5 8:35/M
72 Nancy Anderson Port Jefferson Stati NY 1391 44 F 2/14 40-44 26:43.5 8:37/M
73 Kathleen Masone 1135 35 F 5/18 35-39 26:48.2 8:39/M
74 Jason Baiogun Mount Sinai NY 1274 15 M 17/21 15-19 27:00.2 8:43/M
75 Kristina Lucenko 1158 43 F 3/14 40-44 27:00.6 8:43/M
76 David Tegay Mount Sinai NY 1230 41 M 7/13 40-44 27:07.9 8:45/M
77 Melissa Bove Middle Island NY 1354 35 F 6/18 35-39 27:11.8 8:46/M
78 Lauren Filimon Port Jefferson NY 1374 27 F 1/10 25-29 27:17.7 8:48/M
79 Michael Weissman Coram NY 1309 27 M 3/6 25-29 27:26.1 8:51/M
80 Bobby Lyons 1131 60 M 1/3 60-64 27:26.8 8:51/M
81 Ray Smith Stony Brook NY 1269 55 M 2/4 55-59 27:32.2 8:53/M
82 Jackie Ward Miller Place NY 1284 31 F 3/8 30-34 27:32.8 8:53/M
83 Tory Malvetti Port Jefferson NY 1384 23 F 2/8 20-24 27:34.6 8:54/M
84 Ellie Kennedy Falmouth MA 1344 20 F 3/8 20-24 27:35.1 8:54/M
85 Michael Ravel 1185 48 M 10/16 45-49 27:36.5 8:54/M
86 Angelo Ferrari 1083 35 M 4/10 35-39 27:37.7 8:55/M
87 Stephanie Ong Mount Sinai NY 1394 21 F 4/8 20-24 27:42.1 8:56/M
88 Lori Curtis Mount Sinai NY 1046 40 F 4/14 40-44 27:42.8 8:56/M
89 Nancy O'Malley 1163 52 F 1/11 50-54 27:48.5 8:58/M
90 James Vlahakis 1241 64 M 2/3 60-64 27:51.0 8:59/M
91 Noah Endelson Mount Sinai NY 1280 13 M 10/29 0-14 27:57.8 9:01/M
92 Scott Thorley 1235 11 M 11/29 0-14 27:58.3 9:01/M
93 Drew Martin Miller Place NY 1281 45 M 11/16 45-49 28:17.2 9:07/M
94 Alison Stevens 1226 28 F 2/10 25-29 28:18.7 9:08/M
95 Toni Mattern Centereach NY 1358 47 F 4/19 45-49 28:23.6 9:09/M
96 William Tartaglia Jr Mount Sinai NY 1270 18 M 18/21 15-19 28:24.8 9:10/M
97 Sophia Manolis Miller Place NY 1132 37 F 7/18 35-39 28:25.5 9:10/M
98 Ryan Murphy 1154 17 M 19/21 15-19 28:26.4 9:10/M
99 Lucia Dias-Lynch Mount Sinai NY 1360 33 F 4/8 30-34 28:37.9 9:14/M
100 John Lynch Mount Sinai NY 1362 35 M 5/10 35-39 28:38.5 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cameron Giacalone 1099 14 M 12/29 0-14 28:38.9 9:14/M
102 Suzanne Sauer 1211 43 F 5/14 40-44 28:39.3 9:15/M
103 Nick Mattern Centereach NY 1355 9 M 13/29 0-14 28:43.0 9:16/M
104 Betty Tufariello Mount Sinai NY 1324 52 F 2/11 50-54 28:51.3 9:18/M
105 Jacqui Cumings 1044 12 F 5/27 0-14 28:59.6 9:21/M
106 Victoria Ravel Mount Sinai NY 1183 12 F 6/27 0-14 29:00.1 9:21/M
107 Nicole Hohler Port Jefferson NY 1399 36 F 8/18 35-39 29:03.5 9:22/M
108 Dean Desiano 1054 41 M 8/13 40-44 29:04.2 9:23/M
109 Gina Giordano 1100 46 F 5/19 45-49 29:06.1 9:23/M
110 Kevin Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 1157 51 M 2/7 50-54 29:06.4 9:23/M
111 Herman Ong Mount Sinai NY 1393 50 M 3/7 50-54 29:06.8 9:23/M
112 Eve Millner 1152 46 F 6/19 45-49 29:12.5 9:25/M
113 John Wallace Melville NY 1376 73 M 1/2 70-99 29:13.8 9:25/M
114 Damian Dimarco Mount Sinai NY 1365 13 M 14/29 0-14 29:27.1 9:30/M
115 John Caccavale Miller Place NY 1345 7 M 15/29 0-14 29:29.1 9:31/M
116 Julia Michaels Mount Sinai NY 1361 17 F 2/9 15-19 29:31.4 9:31/M
117 Raymonn Menna Mount Sinai NY 1326 46 M 12/16 45-49 29:31.8 9:31/M
118 Betty Wolff Port Jefferson Stati NY 1294 45 F 7/19 45-49 29:39.5 9:34/M
119 Deborah Ravel 1184 48 F 8/19 45-49 29:43.3 9:35/M
120 Daniel Knab 1121 40 M 9/13 40-44 29:46.1 9:36/M
121 Kristin Addleman 1001 36 F 9/18 35-39 29:46.6 9:36/M
122 Stephanie Murphy 1155 18 F 3/9 15-19 29:48.5 9:37/M
123 Matthew Larsen Rocky Point NY 1363 9 M 16/29 0-14 29:53.1 9:38/M
124 Kevin Texeira 1233 34 M 6/9 30-34 30:00.5 9:41/M
125 Katie Bernius 1019 30 F 5/8 30-34 30:06.6 9:43/M
126 Margaret Dyroff Miller Place NY 1069 9 F 7/27 0-14 30:12.6 9:45/M
127 Danielle Texeira 1232 33 F 6/8 30-34 30:14.0 9:45/M
128 Luke Millner Mount Sinai NY 1150 11 M 17/29 0-14 30:15.9 9:45/M
129 Molly Laforge Mount Sinai NY 1298 10 F 8/27 0-14 30:18.3 9:46/M
130 Caroline Bennett 1015 48 F 9/19 45-49 30:19.5 9:47/M
131 Noelle Policastro Miller Place NY 1372 26 F 3/10 25-29 30:20.2 9:47/M
132 James Yeary 1252 15 M 20/21 15-19 30:22.4 9:48/M
133 Emily Larsen Rocky Point NY 1364 10 F 9/27 0-14 30:27.2 9:49/M
134 Tony Fragoletti 1089 48 M 13/16 45-49 30:27.6 9:49/M
135 Joe Pirreca Mount Sinai NY 1338 13 M 18/29 0-14 30:53.9 9:58/M
136 Matthew Sadeden Mount Sinai NY 1339 13 M 19/29 0-14 30:57.4 9:59/M
137 Grace D'Angio Mount Sinai NY 1350 10 F 10/27 0-14 30:57.8 9:59/M
138 Gwen Hine 1104 16 F 4/9 15-19 30:58.2 9:59/M
139 Nicholas Bongiorno 1021 13 M 20/29 0-14 31:00.4 10:00/M
140 Nicholas Jensen 1112 15 M 21/21 15-19 31:03.4 10:01/M
141 Lauren McCadden 1138 25 F 4/10 25-29 31:04.6 10:01/M
142 Chris Friel 1097 25 M 4/6 25-29 31:07.4 10:02/M
143 Stacey Hartoovn Port Jefferson Stati NY 1320 40 F 6/14 40-44 31:10.2 10:03/M
144 Larry Robinson 1197 47 M 14/16 45-49 31:10.6 10:03/M
145 Maureen Hine Mount Sinai NY 1106 27 F 5/10 25-29 31:11.0 10:04/M
146 Michele Falco 1072 34 F 7/8 30-34 31:11.4 10:04/M
147 Elizabeth Huffer New York NY 1310 27 F 6/10 25-29 31:11.8 10:04/M
148 Dawn Hine 1107 48 F 10/19 45-49 31:13.0 10:04/M
149 Nicole Nicastro East Setauket NY 1162 41 F 7/14 40-44 31:13.4 10:04/M
150 Iliana Conroy 1040 11 F 11/27 0-14 31:15.4 10:05/M
151 Ryann Grable Oakdale NY 1342 10 F 12/27 0-14 31:15.8 10:05/M
152 Dara Orlando Mount Sinai NY 1165 45 F 11/19 45-49 31:25.2 10:08/M
153 Gina Fragoletti 1088 45 F 12/19 45-49 31:27.5 10:09/M
154 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 1385 38 M 6/10 35-39 31:44.4 10:14/M
155 Kierin Orlando Mount Sinai NY 1164 12 M 21/29 0-14 31:46.9 10:15/M
156 Chelsea Emerman Middle Island NY 1288 22 F 5/8 20-24 31:50.1 10:16/M
157 Laurie Laforge Mount Sinai NY 1299 41 F 8/14 40-44 32:03.4 10:20/M
158 Ray Caffrey Miller Place NY 1287 28 M 5/6 25-29 32:15.3 10:24/M
159 Johnhenry Dyroff 1071 11 M 22/29 0-14 32:23.2 10:27/M
160 Ann Callahan 1028 51 F 3/11 50-54 32:35.2 10:31/M
161 Liz Fiordallsi Mount Sinai NY 1334 39 F 10/18 35-39 32:35.6 10:31/M
162 Ed Simonetti 1217 39 M 7/10 35-39 32:39.3 10:32/M
163 Edward Simonetti 1218 10 M 23/29 0-14 32:46.5 10:34/M
164 Ron Kagel Port Jefferson NY 1295 66 M 1/3 65-69 32:47.4 10:35/M
165 Marco Xerri 1249 9 M 24/29 0-14 32:47.9 10:35/M
166 Paul Robertson 1192 39 M 8/10 35-39 32:52.3 10:36/M
167 Nicole Dangio Mount Sinai NY 1351 39 F 11/18 35-39 32:54.4 10:37/M
168 Rebecca Farley 1075 20 F 6/8 20-24 33:01.7 10:39/M
169 Maureen Vollaro 1243 45 F 13/19 45-49 33:04.0 10:40/M
170 Robert Seaman 1212 45 M 15/16 45-49 33:08.1 10:41/M
171 Edward Retny Port Jefferson Stati NY 1398 61 M 3/3 60-64 33:08.5 10:41/M
172 Dylann Grable Oakdale NY 1341 7 F 13/27 0-14 33:10.2 10:42/M
173 Rob Grable Oakdale NY 1343 43 M 10/13 40-44 33:14.0 10:43/M
174 Edward Brandow Mattituck NY 1319 50 M 4/7 50-54 33:18.5 10:45/M
175 Anthony D'Angio Mount Sinai NY 1349 13 M 25/29 0-14 33:19.9 10:45/M
176 Cindy Harris Mount Sinai NY 1300 47 F 14/19 45-49 33:26.0 10:47/M
177 George Harris Mount Sinai NY 1301 50 M 5/7 50-54 33:28.9 10:48/M
178 Joseph Dornicik Sound Beach NY 1058 74 M 2/2 70-99 33:30.9 10:48/M
179 Christine Dempsey Sound Beach NY 1052 41 F 9/14 40-44 33:31.4 10:49/M
180 Emma Millner Mount Sinai NY 1151 11 F 14/27 0-14 33:32.6 10:49/M
181 Maureen Russell Mount Sinai NY 1205 50 F 4/11 50-54 33:34.7 10:50/M
182 Ronald Farnworth 1077 52 M 6/7 50-54 33:35.4 10:50/M
183 Sarah Farnworth Mount Sinai NY 1076 19 F 5/9 15-19 33:38.1 10:51/M
184 Donna Compagnone 1038 51 F 5/11 50-54 33:40.8 10:52/M
185 Mary Power 1179 51 F 6/11 50-54 33:50.0 10:55/M
186 Terence Shanley 1213 68 M 2/3 65-69 33:50.8 10:55/M
187 Kim Beam 1014 35 F 12/18 35-39 33:51.2 10:55/M
188 John Beam 1013 36 M 9/10 35-39 34:01.5 10:58/M
189 Brendan Dyroff Miller Place NY 1070 9 M 26/29 0-14 34:09.6 11:01/M
190 Laura Dyroff Miller Place NY 1068 43 F 10/14 40-44 34:29.7 11:07/M
191 Lucy Clarke Rocky Point NY 1276 8 F 15/27 0-14 34:30.2 11:08/M
192 Janet Clarke Rocky Point NY 1277 50 F 7/11 50-54 34:37.6 11:10/M
193 Jessica Woo Mount Sinai NY 1390 15 F 6/9 15-19 34:42.7 11:12/M
194 Kimberly Farley 1074 24 F 7/8 20-24 35:00.5 11:17/M
195 Tabea-G Dilger Port Jefferson Stati NY 1386 17 F 7/9 15-19 35:11.0 11:21/M
196 Clare Dana 1048 12 F 16/27 0-14 35:11.3 11:21/M
197 Liana Marchese 1133 16 F 8/9 15-19 35:35.2 11:29/M
198 Ashley Callahan Mount Sinai NY 1027 22 F 8/8 20-24 35:35.6 11:29/M
199 Haydn Rath 1181 10 M 27/29 0-14 35:36.0 11:29/M
200 Mike Filiman Miller Place NY 1375 23 M 2/2 20-24 35:36.4 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Melissa Drewisis 1066 28 F 7/10 25-29 35:50.6 11:34/M
202 Pam Vlasak 1242 64 F 1/3 60-64 36:01.3 11:37/M
203 Paulette Giannuzzi Mount Sinai NY 1278 44 F 11/14 40-44 36:07.6 11:39/M
204 Deirdre Kirwin 1116 52 F 8/11 50-54 36:10.4 11:40/M
205 Jenna Rath 1182 39 F 13/18 35-39 36:33.6 11:47/M
206 Shannon Fee 1079 9 F 17/27 0-14 36:37.0 11:49/M
207 Danielle Cesario 1031 13 F 18/27 0-14 36:47.6 11:52/M
208 Joanie Rinaldi 1189 42 F 12/14 40-44 36:55.5 11:55/M
209 Zoe Clarke Rocky Point NY 1275 11 F 19/27 0-14 37:22.2 12:03/M
210 Jeanne Colwell 1036 42 F 13/14 40-44 37:25.2 12:04/M
211 James Russo 1206 42 M 11/13 40-44 37:37.5 12:08/M
212 Madeline Dobias Coram NY 1056 6 F 20/27 0-14 37:37.8 12:08/M
213 Kelly Dobias 1057 32 F 8/8 30-34 37:48.5 12:12/M
214 Taylor Petterson Shirley NY 1297 12 F 21/27 0-14 37:49.6 12:12/M
215 Lucia Simonetti 1216 8 F 22/27 0-14 38:00.0 12:15/M
216 Jennifer Burns-Peterson 1022 37 F 14/18 35-39 38:00.4 12:15/M
217 Edward Dana 1049 56 M 3/4 55-59 38:00.8 12:15/M
218 Kaitlin Jensen 1111 12 F 23/27 0-14 38:35.7 12:27/M
219 Atalia Fragoletti 1087 12 F 24/27 0-14 38:41.0 12:29/M
220 Briar Petterson Shirley NY 1296 6 F 25/27 0-14 39:17.5 12:40/M
221 Tim Pettersen 1176 36 M 10/10 35-39 39:52.1 12:52/M
222 John Mees Sayville NY 1145 33 M 7/9 30-34 40:05.0 12:56/M
223 John Yeary 1254 49 M 16/16 45-49 40:05.4 12:56/M
224 Pamela Russo 1207 47 F 15/19 45-49 40:14.4 12:59/M
225 Lisa Benz Scott 1016 40 F 14/14 40-44 40:39.8 13:07/M
226 William Tartaglia Mount Sinai NY 1271 51 M 7/7 50-54 40:59.2 13:13/M
227 Karen Tartaglia Mount Sinai NY 1228 46 F 16/19 45-49 41:06.7 13:15/M
228 Liz Glossza Rocky Point NY 1387 51 F 9/11 50-54 41:27.4 13:22/M
229 Jean Sweet Shoreham NY 1389 59 F 1/1 55-59 41:33.3 13:24/M
230 Naniya Wright Rocky Point NY 1331 50 F 10/11 50-54 41:37.6 13:25/M
231 Juliet Filimon Miller Place NY 1373 60 F 2/3 60-64 41:38.1 13:26/M
232 Martin Helmke 1102 69 M 3/3 65-69 42:06.9 13:35/M
233 Rita Helmke 1103 68 F 1/1 65-69 42:37.6 13:45/M
234 Joanne Yeary 1253 49 F 17/19 45-49 43:53.5 14:09/M
235 Cassandra Wilson 1248 17 F 9/9 15-19 43:55.7 14:10/M
236 John Leonard Mount Sinai NY 1368 43 M 12/13 40-44 44:11.8 14:15/M
237 Anita Leonard Mount Sinai NY 1367 48 F 18/19 45-49 44:12.3 14:15/M
238 Kevin Murray Sound Beach NY 1371 57 M 4/4 55-59 44:17.7 14:17/M
239 Sam Kruse Sound Beach NY 1311 30 M 8/9 30-34 44:18.1 14:17/M
240 Ian Pharo Warwick RI 1370 29 M 6/6 25-29 44:19.4 14:18/M
241 Allison Murray Warwick RI 1369 28 F 8/10 25-29 44:20.7 14:18/M
242 Nancy Kruse Miller Place NY 1312 60 F 3/3 60-64 44:42.0 14:25/M
243 Aidan Passaro 1171 7 M 28/29 0-14 44:44.4 14:26/M
244 Joseph Passaro 1172 40 M 13/13 40-44 45:01.2 14:31/M
245 Renee Murphy 1156 49 F 19/19 45-49 45:31.2 14:41/M
246 Hailey Koenig Mount Sinai NY 1273 13 F 26/27 0-14 45:31.6 14:41/M
247 Giulia Tartaglia 1227 13 F 27/27 0-14 45:40.4 14:44/M
248 Ryan Lynch Port Jefferson Stati NY 1313 10 M 29/29 0-14 45:42.8 14:45/M
249 Linda Van Vliet Port Jefferson NY 1392 38 F 15/18 35-39 46:29.8 15:00/M
250 Erica Plank Coram NY 1352 39 F 16/18 35-39 46:30.2 15:00/M
251 Maria Simonetti 1219 37 F 17/18 35-39 46:31.1 15:00/M
252 Suzanne McLoughn Mount Sinai NY 1286 36 F 18/18 35-39 46:31.5 15:00/M
253 Christina Lamont 1126 26 F 9/10 25-29 46:31.9 15:00/M
254 Deborah McLear 1143 50 F 11/11 50-54 47:49.3 15:25/M
255 Kimberly Lamont 1125 25 F 10/10 25-29 47:49.8 15:25/M
256 Paul Pettersen 1175 33 M 9/9 30-34 48:25.2 15:37/M