Chris Malvetti 3K Run /Walk 2015

Age Group Results

June 20, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

3K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Micaela Gallagher 1934 24 9 10:29.37 6:46/M
2 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 1185 34 11 11:16.00 7:16/M
3 Kate Foley 1126 22 14 11:34.27 7:28/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Alt 1190 11 49 14:49.86 9:34/M
2 Kathleen Alt 1189 7 63 15:55.87 10:16/M
3 Ellie Cook 1116 8 66 16:15.86 10:29/M
4 Tara Laubach 1910 1 71 17:50.58 11:30/M
5 Shannon Husch 1922 12 73 18:01.05 11:37/M
6 Hannah Rice 1175 5 75 18:05.51 11:40/M
7 Ella Rice 1176 3 76 18:06.64 11:41/M
8 Ava Rice 1177 3 78 18:08.05 11:42/M
9 Katie Marino 1165 12 79 18:12.70 11:45/M
10 Marena Capocci 1192 12 80 18:13.31 11:45/M
11 Caroline Alt 1188 5 82 18:23.46 11:52/M
12 Isabella Longo 1146 5 86 18:45.72 12:06/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juliana Bonomo 1894 15 64 15:57.61 10:17/M
2 Brianna Keaveney 1134 14 111 23:08.43 14:55/M
3 deanna francey 1194 13 116 23:23.88 15:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brook-Lyn Samida 1916 17 56 15:45.20 10:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Beach 1108 22 19 11:57.93 7:43/M
2 Tara Laubach 1920 22 28 12:48.93 8:15/M
3 tracy spataro 1877 25 35 13:32.42 8:44/M
4 Amanda Corona 1946 24 37 13:44.25 8:52/M
5 Greta Srenger 1911 24 38 13:44.63 8:52/M
6 Taylor Gillie 1912 22 39 13:45.03 8:52/M
7 Caitlin Kelly 1135 25 46 14:24.36 9:17/M
8 Erika Kuhn 1139 25 48 14:47.08 9:32/M
9 Rachel Barguignon 1925 25 68 16:16.90 10:30/M
10 Paytn DiGregorio 1118 21 70 17:21.12 11:12/M
11 Danielle Simone 1182 22 72 17:56.93 11:34/M
12 Alyssa Oliveri 1172 25 94 19:36.24 12:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Cicciari 1115 34 24 12:26.69 8:01/M
2 Amy Adkins 1102 38 59 15:51.36 10:14/M
3 Cindy Miller 1170 38 60 15:51.95 10:14/M
4 Marisa Mancini 1159 33 93 19:35.54 12:38/M
5 jessica winkler 1900 30 104 22:24.86 14:27/M
6 Kristen Poulos 1927 33 117 23:47.47 15:21/M
7 Jacqueline Gandolfo 1921 33 118 23:47.97 15:21/M
8 meghan oliver 1198 32 120 23:54.08 15:25/M
9 Kimberly Longo 1142 35 121 23:56.06 15:26/M
10 Dana St. Pierre 1937 34 123 24:15.06 15:39/M
11 tracy toth 1904 39 138 26:21.21 17:00/M
12 Kim Sauter 1890 35 145 27:51.10 17:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina DiGregorio 1117 41 29 12:50.48 8:17/M
2 Leighann Alt 1187 41 69 16:50.04 10:52/M
3 kirstie pendergrass 1887 41 108 22:28.36 14:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 mj vacirca 1888 50 51 15:13.05 9:49/M
2 Deirdre Kirwin 1138 54 95 20:26.30 13:11/M
3 NANCY BURNER 1939 57 106 22:26.26 14:28/M
4 Debra Smith 1184 53 119 23:53.71 15:25/M
5 isabel goncalves 1896 58 136 25:54.84 16:43/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Malvetti 1149 70 98 20:39.23 13:19/M
2 Carol Reiser 1173 61 99 21:12.21 13:41/M
3 EUGENIA SILVA 1181 63 127 24:53.61 16:03/M
4 Jeanne Malvetti 1155 68 131 25:24.00 16:23/M
5 Ella Miller 1166 65 135 25:29.97 16:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erik Haughn 1129 26 1 9:06.53 5:52/M
2 Bill herrmann 1195 30 2 9:25.62 6:05/M
3 Andrew Malvetti 1147 34 3 9:35.55 6:11/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 nicholas morbillo 1199 11 31 12:58.08 8:22/M
2 lukes kirwin 1882 11 44 14:21.57 9:15/M
3 Matthew Adkins 1100 6 53 15:26.87 9:57/M
4 Michael Adkins 1101 9 58 15:49.88 10:12/M
5 Kyle Samida 1917 11 61 15:54.47 10:15/M
6 William Malvetti 1153 4 65 16:13.85 10:28/M
7 Nicholas Longo 1145 5 84 18:44.77 12:05/M
8 Brandon Longo 1144 5 85 18:45.21 12:06/M
9 Kevin Husch 1924 10 100 21:36.04 13:56/M
10 Jack Miller 1168 5 112 23:08.82 14:55/M
11 madison toth 1906 6 140 26:22.70 17:01/M
12 Brian Sauter 1891 5 144 27:50.55 17:57/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan DiGregorio 1119 14 18 11:53.49 7:40/M
2 max okst 1889 14 20 11:59.34 7:44/M
3 Timothy Katsaros 1132 13 57 15:47.11 10:11/M
4 Brendan Husch 1923 13 74 18:01.64 11:37/M
5 Andrew Marino 1162 13 125 24:50.35 16:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Holmes 1880 19 4 9:36.39 6:12/M
2 Cameron Ketyer 1918 18 55 15:44.66 10:09/M
3 Zach Marino 1163 18 126 24:50.97 16:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Neubert 1928 27 5 9:54.68 6:23/M
2 matthew kahn 1933 24 7 10:10.41 6:34/M
3 Xavier Marinaro 1161 22 10 10:31.93 6:47/M
4 Hunter Smith 1183 21 12 11:23.53 7:21/M
5 Matt Bell 1879 29 13 11:30.77 7:25/M
6 Nicholas Katsaros 1131 20 15 11:34.78 7:28/M
7 vincent daigger 1193 22 16 11:36.85 7:29/M
8 Georges Katsaros 1130 24 22 12:23.39 7:59/M
9 John Serignese 1949 28 23 12:26.05 8:01/M
10 Robert Lawson 1140 25 25 12:31.15 8:05/M
11 Connor Leahy 1141 26 26 12:38.45 8:09/M
12 JONMICHAEL Shekian 1942 22 32 12:59.82 8:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jordan tsunis 1932 34 8 10:20.06 6:40/M
2 Vitaliy Krestikov 1947 30 21 12:15.95 7:54/M
3 BRETT MAUSER 1943 36 30 12:55.50 8:20/M
4 Michael Miller 1169 38 40 13:56.58 8:59/M
5 Scott Dakers 1940 34 41 14:17.50 9:13/M
6 Rich Miller 1931 31 43 14:18.84 9:14/M
7 Tom Stremick 1955 34 47 14:31.56 9:22/M
8 vincent oliver 1197 34 62 15:55.13 10:16/M
9 Ryan Rice 1178 38 77 18:07.15 11:41/M
10 Jamie Longo 1143 38 87 18:46.78 12:06/M
11 Craig Malvetti 1151 39 91 19:14.19 12:25/M
12 Paul Winkler 1899 32 103 21:48.02 14:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Dittamo 1120 41 27 12:42.33 8:12/M
2 Jason Kahn 1893 44 34 13:14.60 8:32/M
3 peter kirwin 1881 46 45 14:22.25 9:16/M
4 kevin irwin 1196 43 54 15:38.82 10:05/M
5 edward alt 1929 44 83 18:31.24 11:57/M
6 Soeren Lygum 1948 44 97 20:37.20 13:18/M
7 keith malvetti 1886 42 109 23:06.65 14:54/M
8 Brian Husch 1919 43 122 24:07.16 15:34/M
9 jason toth 1903 40 142 27:47.90 17:55/M
10 rich hughes 1913 40 143 27:48.79 17:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 kc brett 1901 54 6 10:06.98 6:31/M
2 Robert Haughn 1128 57 17 11:39.45 7:31/M
3 Margarite Bonomo 1892 55 52 15:24.71 9:56/M
4 Brian Kirwin 1137 58 81 18:20.41 11:50/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Niel Malvetti 1156 68 67 16:16.49 10:30/M
2 Kevin Beach 1107 74 92 19:16.45 12:26/M
3 john goncalve 1895 67 134 25:29.21 16:26/M