Bellmore Striders One Mile Youth Run

One Mile Youth Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Schmuck John                      Westbury                6    12   M       1 Top Fin                6:19      6:19/M
      2    Nicholas Robertson                Floral Park           165     9   M       2 Top Fin                6:37      6:37/M
      3    Valerie Pastore                   Wantagh               741    11   F       1 Top Fin                6:52      6:52/M
      4    Sam Summer                        Floral Park           166    12   M       3 Top Fin                7:05      7:05/M
      5    Orice Senan                       Floral Park           169    12   M       4 Top Fin                7:30      7:30/M
      6    Binnie Caleb                      Lake Grove              2    11   M       5 Top Fin                7:35      7:35/M
      7    Jayden Wilson                     Rosedale              176     8   M       6 Top Fin                7:37      7:37/M
      8    Mikhaila Hawthorne                Bellmore              159    10   F       2 Top Fin                7:38      7:38/M
      9    Borge Sean                        Northport             170     8   M       7 Top Fin                7:46      7:46/M
     10    Jami DeLuca                       Bellmore              154    10   F       3 Top Fin                8:24      8:24/M
     11    Pat Mullin                        Bellmore                4    11   M       8 Top Fin                8:31      8:31/M
     12    Max Berger                        Great Neck            951     5   M       9 Top Fin                8:40      8:40/M
     13    Lyosha Aronsky                                            8    12   M      10 Top Fin                8:43      8:43/M
     14    Arohsky Nolen                     Bellmore              175     9   M      11 Top Fin                8:48      8:48/M
     15    Pan Isabelle                      Wantagh               890     9   F       4 Top Fin                8:59      8:59/M
     16    Timothy Ellingson                 Robbinsville, NJ      156     6   M      12 Top Fin                9:28      9:28/M
     17    Tyrrell Merylin                   N. Bellmore           935     7   F       5 Top Fin                9:29      9:29/M
     18    Perry Isabella                    Mariettta GA          887     8   F       6 Top Fin                9:30      9:30/M
     19    Julia Berger                      Great Neck            953     7   F       7 Top Fin                9:32      9:32/M
     20    Yean jr Jimenez                   Union City, NJ        161     5   M      13 Top Fin               10:09     10:09/M
     21    Casey Backman                     Bellmore              151     9   M      14 Top Fin               10:27     10:27/M
     22    McGuire Kellen                    Levittown             171     5   M      15 Top Fin               10:33     10:33/M
     23    Taylor Backman                    Bellmore              152     6   M      16 Top Fin               10:38     10:38/M
     24    Carrington Caitlyn                Amityville            150     9   F       8 Top Fin               10:38     10:38/M
     25    Nicholas Pereira                  Levittown             164    12   M      17 Top Fin               10:40     10:40/M
     26    Carrington Aiden                  Amityville            168     7   M      18 Top Fin               10:51     10:51/M
     27    Madelyn Forquignon                Massapequa            158     6   F       9 Top Fin               10:56     10:56/M
     28    Julianna Forquignon               Massapequa            157     4   F      10 Top Fin               11:03     11:03/M
     29    Carrington Dylan                  Amityville              9     0   M      19 Top Fin               11:08     11:08/M
     30    Portnoy Brian                     Wantagh               172     3   M      20 Top Fin               11:11     11:11/M
     31    Fowler Romario                    West Hempstead        877     7   M      21 Top Fin               11:34     11:34/M
     32    Gorgi Jake                        N. Bellmore             5     6   M      22 Top Fin               11:35     11:35/M
     33    Burkhoff Juliet                   Great Neck              7     7   F      11 Top Fin               11:42     11:42/M
     34    Nathaniel Hook                    Burke, VA             160     8   M      23 Top Fin               11:48     11:48/M
     35    Brendan Mullin                    Bellmore                3     6   M      24 Top Fin               11:56     11:56/M
     36    Kevin Ellingson                   Robbinsville, NJ      155     4   M      25 Top Fin               12:01     12:01/M
     37    Fowler Aalyana                    West Hempstead        878     9   F      12 Top Fin               13:09     13:09/M