R2R Run to Remember 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Coulter Riverhead NY 1764 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:53.2 16:53.2 5:27/M
2 Anthony Galvan 1666 21 M 2 Top Fin 17:49.4 17:49.4 5:45/M
3 Michael Harris Speonk NY 1573 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:03.5 18:03.5 5:49/M
4 Noah Schoettle Riverhead NY 1731 17 M 1 16-18 18:04.5 18:04.5 5:50/M
5 Eric Cunha Riverhead NY 1708 16 M 2 16-18 18:17.7 18:17.7 5:54/M
6 Nicholas Cunha Calverton NY 1707 18 M 3 16-18 18:46.3 18:46.3 6:03/M
7 Owen O'Neill Riverhead NY 1723 17 M 4 16-18 18:55.7 18:55.7 6:06/M
8 Matthew Worcester Center Moriches NY 1741 39 M 1 30-39 18:59.2 18:59.2 6:07/M
9 Joey Messina Aquebogue NY 1617 17 M 5 16-18 19:25.2 19:25.2 6:16/M
10 Ryan Carrick Riverhead NY 1526 13 M 1 12-13 19:32.1 19:32.1 6:18/M
11 Trent Otter Robe Westhampton Beach NY 1625 24 M 1 19-29 19:43.1 19:43.1 6:22/M
12 Christian Baron Calverton NY 1509 16 M 6 16-18 19:51.4 19:51.4 6:24/M
13 Peter Cook Wading River NY 1533 16 M 7 16-18 19:51.4 19:51.4 6:24/M
14 Charlie Long Sayville NY 1603 41 M 1 40-49 20:03.7 20:03.7 6:28/M
15 John Graziano Riverhead NY 1566 46 M 2 40-49 20:17.2 20:17.2 6:33/M
16 Cole Devereaux Riverhead NY 1540 14 M 1 14-15 20:22.7 20:22.7 6:34/M
17 Iyriy Denys Calverton NY 1538 15 M 2 14-15 20:22.7 20:22.7 6:34/M
18 Brandon Berman Calverton NY 1748 42 M 3 40-49 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:36/M
19 Cheryl Regan Quogue NY 1640 36 F 1 Top Fin 20:30.2 20:30.2 6:37/M
20 Gabriella Marcucci Riverhead NY 1774 15 F 2 Top Fin 20:36.2 20:36.2 6:39/M
21 JOHN TAYLOR Wading River NY 1737 45 M 4 40-49 20:45.5 20:45.5 6:42/M
22 sarah governale Wading River NY 1564 22 F 3 Top Fin 20:53.7 20:53.7 6:44/M
23 Thomas Golding Riverhead NY 1754 34 M 2 30-39 21:17.2 21:17.2 6:52/M
24 John Manitta Wading River NY 1612 48 M 5 40-49 21:56.7 21:56.7 7:05/M
25 Tylor Reilly Riverhead NY 1761 13 M 2 12-13 22:02.3 22:02.3 7:06/M
26 Kyle Gevinski South Jamesport NY 1788 16 M 8 16-18 22:12.4 22:12.4 7:10/M
27 Alec Buczynski Riverhead NY 1522 15 M 3 14-15 22:12.6 22:12.6 7:10/M
28 Brian Kinney Port Jefferson NY 1594 30 M 3 30-39 22:25.6 22:25.6 7:14/M
29 Ryan Foote Mastic NY 1551 20 F 1 19-29 22:30.9 22:30.9 7:15/M
30 BRIANA Taylor Wading River NY 1736 42 F 1 40-49 22:35.5 22:35.5 7:17/M
31 Joseph lazzaro Ridge NY 1599 69 M 1 60-69 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
32 Olivia Pizzuto Riverhead NY 1756 14 F 1 14-15 22:47.8 22:47.8 7:21/M
33 Kristin Lievre Wading River NY 1601 33 F 1 30-39 22:50.2 22:50.2 7:22/M
34 Dillon Fava Wiggins Riverhead NY 1548 16 M 9 16-18 22:50.5 22:50.5 7:22/M
35 Matt Wilson Center Moriches NY 1783 34 M 4 30-39 22:56.1 22:56.1 7:24/M
36 Isabella Burke East Moriches NY 1703 11 F 1 10-11 23:29.9 23:29.9 7:35/M
37 Eliott Hernandez Riverhead NY 1798 17 M 10 16-18 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:35/M
38 geoffrey wells Riverhead NY 1657 21 M 2 19-29 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:40/M
39 Joanna Campo Rocky Point NY 1705 39 F 2 30-39 23:58.5 23:58.5 7:44/M
40 Marciano Hernandez Riverhead NY 1797 30 M 5 30-39 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:51/M
41 Jessica Hautsch East Setauket NY 1576 28 F 2 19-29 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:51/M
42 Art Apicello Riverhead NY 1505 57 M 1 50-59 24:45.7 24:45.7 7:59/M
43 Alison Conroy Sayville NY 1532 43 F 2 40-49 24:45.7 24:45.7 7:59/M
44 Johah Luby Calverton NY 1606 15 M 4 14-15 24:58.5 24:58.5 8:03/M
45 Kammy Kelly Hampton Bays NY 1773 39 F 3 30-39 25:21.5 25:21.5 8:11/M
46 Mario Tuza Riverhead NY 1778 40 M 6 40-49 25:29.5 25:29.5 8:13/M
47 Andriy Savka Riverhead NY 1730 19 M 3 19-29 25:32.2 25:32.2 8:14/M
48 Kristen Hordy Port Jefferson NY 1585 29 F 3 19-29 25:44.8 25:44.8 8:18/M
49 kelly evers Cutchogue NY 1547 49 F 3 40-49 25:51.9 25:51.9 8:20/M
50 Brittney Baron Calverton NY 1510 21 F 4 19-29 25:54.5 25:54.5 8:21/M
51 Michael Pozamantir Riverhead NY 1635 17 M 11 16-18 26:02.2 26:02.2 8:24/M
52 June Luciano Sayville NY 1607 50 F 1 50-59 26:17.1 26:17.1 8:29/M
53 Caitlin Baron Calverton NY 1511 24 F 5 19-29 26:22.2 26:22.2 8:30/M
54 Mark Schindler Westhampton Beach NY 1762 59 M 2 50-59 26:29.9 26:29.9 8:33/M
55 Caitlin Moore Riverhead NY 1720 15 F 2 14-15 26:35.2 26:35.2 8:35/M
56 Cathy Dean Calverton NY 1758 42 F 4 40-49 26:42.3 26:42.3 8:37/M
57 Dennis Crespo Shirley NY 1535 37 M 6 30-39 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:37/M
58 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 1508 50 F 2 50-59 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39/M
59 Alex Estrada Riverhead NY 1546 14 M 5 14-15 26:59.5 26:59.5 8:42/M
60 Rachel Wells Riverhead NY 1656 24 F 6 19-29 27:01.8 27:01.8 8:43/M
61 Richard Elliot Eastport NY 1772 56 M 3 50-59 27:09.9 27:09.9 8:45/M
62 Isabella Marcucci Riverhead NY 1719 18 F 1 16-18 27:24.3 27:24.3 8:50/M
63 Cindey Macleod Jamesport NY 1609 33 F 4 30-39 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57/M
64 Elan Markewitz Riverhead NY 1614 52 M 4 50-59 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:06/M
65 Scott Robertson Riverhead NY 1641 44 M 7 40-49 28:14.3 28:14.3 9:06/M
66 Miesje Governale Calverton NY 1563 26 F 7 19-29 28:19.9 28:19.9 9:08/M
67 Radrigo Castillo Riverhead NY 1777 15 M 6 14-15 28:27.5 28:27.5 9:11/M
68 Jennifer Burke East Moriches NY 1704 41 F 5 40-49 28:37.6 28:37.6 9:14/M
69 Cindy Spanburgh Riverhead NY 1786 48 F 6 40-49 28:37.8 28:37.8 9:14/M
70 connor kalmus Aquebogue NY 1717 13 M 3 12-13 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16/M
71 caleigh kalmus Aquebogue NY 1716 12 F 1 12-13 28:44.6 28:44.6 9:16/M
72 Cheryl Armstrong Riverhead NY 1506 28 F 8 19-29 28:49.8 28:49.8 9:18/M
73 Unknown Partic. 1667 1667 M 1 0- 9 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:18/M
74 Jacob Coleman Manorville NY 1531 15 M 7 14-15 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:20/M
75 Casey Plitt Riverhead NY 1634 15 F 3 14-15 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:20/M
76 Abner Caraballo Riverhead NY 1523 22 M 4 19-29 28:59.0 28:59.0 9:21/M
77 Jake Zuhoski Riverhead NY 1769 16 M 12 16-18 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:22/M
78 Shannon O'Brien Laurel NY 1624 11 F 2 10-11 29:13.4 29:13.4 9:25/M
79 Kaitlin Kelly Hampton Bays NY 1775 25 F 9 19-29 29:16.6 29:16.6 9:26/M
80 Ariana Clark Lake Worth FL 1529 29 F 10 19-29 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:29/M
81 Julia Pizzuto Riverhead NY 1757 16 F 2 16-18 29:26.6 29:26.6 9:30/M
82 Stephen Gallagher East Setauket NY 1557 37 M 7 30-39 29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33/M
83 Amanda Racaniello Calverton NY 1780 24 F 11 19-29 30:01.5 30:01.5 9:41/M
84 Kayla Johanson Riverhead NY 1715 16 F 3 16-18 30:13.3 30:13.3 9:45/M
85 Sarah Bornstein Wading River NY 1519 16 F 4 16-18 30:13.4 30:13.4 9:45/M
86 Rachel Bornstein Wading River NY 1518 14 F 4 14-15 30:14.4 30:14.4 9:45/M
87 Michelle Bonura Speonk NY 1516 62 F 1 60-69 30:18.6 30:18.6 9:46/M
88 Jessica Guadagnino Patchogue NY 1567 37 F 5 30-39 30:20.7 30:20.7 9:47/M
89 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 1766 37 F 6 30-39 30:25.2 30:25.2 9:49/M
90 Benjamin Allen Calverton NY 1501 15 M 8 14-15 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50/M
91 John Yaiullo Riverhead NY 1744 14 M 9 14-15 30:32.5 30:32.5 9:51/M
92 Heather Kopp Ridge NY 1596 24 F 12 19-29 30:38.6 30:38.6 9:53/M
93 Sarah fox Wading River NY 1712 36 F 7 30-39 30:40.4 30:40.4 9:54/M
94 Art Carey East Quogue NY 1743 72 M 1 70-99 31:05.2 31:05.2 10:02/M
95 Louise Grausso East Moriches NY 1763 32 F 8 30-39 31:16.2 31:16.2 10:05/M
96 Laura Hartmancohen Remsenburg NY 1714 57 F 3 50-59 31:16.8 31:16.8 10:05/M
97 Lori Racaniello Calverton NY 1782 53 F 4 50-59 31:31.4 31:31.4 10:10/M
98 Joanne Palisi Eastport NY 1771 59 F 5 50-59 31:34.5 31:34.5 10:11/M
99 Anne Keillor Wading River NY 1768 29 F 13 19-29 31:35.5 31:35.5 10:11/M
100 Lindsay Finter Calverton NY 1767 30 F 9 30-39 31:35.7 31:35.7 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 maritza santos Patchogue NY 1643 42 F 7 40-49 31:37.9 31:37.9 10:12/M
102 Madison Stromski Jamesport NY 1648 12 F 2 12-13 31:39.5 31:39.5 10:13/M
103 Morgan Stromski Jamesport NY 1770 9 F 1 0- 9 31:41.4 31:41.4 10:13/M
104 Susan Duff Riverhead NY 1544 45 F 8 40-49 31:46.3 31:46.3 10:15/M
105 Kate Kaelin Southold NY 1593 34 F 10 30-39 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
106 Victor Guadagnino Patchogue NY 1568 44 M 8 40-49 31:55.6 31:55.6 10:18/M
107 Tristan Seuling Riverhead NY 1733 18 M 13 16-18 31:55.8 31:55.8 10:18/M
108 Abby Harkins Cutchogue NY 1570 33 F 11 30-39 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:26/M
109 Sophia Parise Jamesport NY 1630 17 F 5 16-18 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:33/M
110 Emily Pearce Riverhead NY 1750 17 F 6 16-18 32:44.5 32:44.5 10:34/M
111 Tiffany Pelczar Aquebogue NY 1792 28 F 14 19-29 32:54.7 32:54.7 10:37/M
112 Stephen Johnston Riverhead NY 1591 25 M 5 19-29 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:42/M
113 Erik Markowski Riverhead NY 1615 17 M 14 16-18 33:22.2 33:22.2 10:46/M
114 Tyler Luby Calverton NY 1605 13 M 4 12-13 33:27.7 33:27.7 10:47/M
115 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 1604 44 F 9 40-49 33:28.9 33:28.9 10:48/M
116 Rebecca Bornstein Wading River NY 1517 53 F 6 50-59 33:40.5 33:40.5 10:52/M
117 Kylie Plitt Riverhead NY 1725 12 F 3 12-13 33:42.5 33:42.5 10:52/M
118 Vincent Racaniello Calverton NY 1781 55 M 5 50-59 33:47.8 33:47.8 10:54/M
119 Jackie Andrejack Jamesport NY 1663 51 F 7 50-59 33:51.5 33:51.5 10:55/M
120 Kathleen Pettit Rocky Point NY 1633 47 F 10 40-49 34:14.8 34:14.8 11:03/M
121 Eileen Manitta Wading River NY 1611 51 F 8 50-59 34:17.4 34:17.4 11:04/M
122 Sam Donnelly Riverhead NY 1709 16 F 7 16-18 34:34.5 34:34.5 11:09/M
123 annie harris Riverhead NY 1574 15 F 5 14-15 34:39.8 34:39.8 11:11/M
124 Kyra Moos Riverhead NY 1755 15 F 6 14-15 34:59.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
125 Chris Murray Eastport NY 1749 50 M 6 50-59 35:33.2 35:33.2 11:28/M
126 Ravyn Tolliver Riverhead NY 1789 13 F 4 12-13 35:40.2 35:40.2 11:30/M
127 Shelly Walker Riverhead NY 1653 48 F 11 40-49 35:42.5 35:42.5 11:31/M
128 Carley Hayon Riverhead NY 1579 16 F 8 16-18 35:48.9 35:48.9 11:33/M
129 Alex Jacobs Aquebogue NY 1588 14 M 10 14-15 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:33/M
130 Mitchell Jacobs Aquebogue NY 1589 15 M 11 14-15 35:49.7 35:49.7 11:33/M
131 Lauren Fuhs Riverhead NY 1553 33 F 12 30-39 35:51.8 35:51.8 11:34/M
132 Lindsey Fuhs Riverhead NY 1552 31 F 13 30-39 35:52.5 35:52.5 11:34/M
133 John Andrejack Jamesport NY 1503 51 M 7 50-59 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:35/M
134 Athena Angerhauser Mastic NY 1504 26 F 15 19-29 35:57.6 35:57.6 11:36/M
135 Jennifer Harkins Riverhead NY 1571 35 F 14 30-39 36:00.5 36:00.5 11:37/M
136 Cameron Rothwell Wading River NY 1746 10 M 1 10-11 36:21.3 36:21.3 11:44/M
137 Luke Boffy Riverhead NY 1742 11 M 2 10-11 36:21.6 36:21.6 11:44/M
138 Brian Berman Calverton NY 1747 9 M 2 0- 9 36:38.3 36:38.3 11:49/M
139 Rowland Hautsch Riverhead NY 1577 61 M 2 60-69 36:45.8 36:45.8 11:51/M
140 Patricia Hautsch Riverhead NY 1578 56 F 9 50-59 37:55.8 37:55.8 12:14/M
141 Megan Carrick Riverhead NY 1525 16 F 9 16-18 37:59.5 37:59.5 12:15/M
142 Brenna Latour Riverhead NY 1598 17 F 10 16-18 37:59.6 37:59.6 12:15/M
143 Michael Skop Calverton NY 1647 37 M 8 30-39 38:08.5 38:08.5 12:18/M
144 Stacy Seal Riverhead NY 1732 44 F 12 40-49 38:15.3 38:15.3 12:20/M
145 Marzena Ruszkowski Riverhead NY 1727 41 F 13 40-49 38:15.7 38:15.7 12:20/M
146 Stacey Dunbar Riverhead NY 1710 42 F 14 40-49 38:15.8 38:15.8 12:20/M
147 Jennifer Reynolds Riverhead NY 1726 41 F 15 40-49 38:15.9 38:15.9 12:20/M
148 Justin Brennan Calverton NY 1520 16 M 15 16-18 39:49.8 39:49.8 12:51/M
149 Angie Smith Calverton NY 1794 15 F 7 14-15 39:49.8 39:49.8 12:51/M
150 Rebecca Capobianco Riverhead NY 1796 17 F 11 16-18 40:36.7 40:36.7 13:06/M
151 Serzh Brennzn Calverton NY 1751 14 F 8 14-15 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:06/M
152 Catherine Farrell Riverhead NY 1753 14 F 9 14-15 40:36.9 40:36.9 13:06/M
153 Serena Francis Riverhead NY 1795 19 F 16 19-29 40:37.3 40:37.3 13:06/M
154 Keri Stromski Jamesport NY 1649 42 F 16 40-49 40:51.7 40:51.7 13:11/M
155 Christine Wicks Wading River NY 1740 39 F 15 30-39 40:57.8 40:57.8 13:13/M
156 Renee Mott Riverhead NY 1620 18 F 12 16-18 41:16.5 41:16.5 13:19/M
157 Lynn Mott Riverhead NY 1621 45 F 17 40-49 41:16.6 41:16.6 13:19/M
158 Matthew Moore Riverhead NY 1721 13 M 5 12-13 41:36.3 41:36.3 13:25/M
159 Richard Moore Riverhead NY 1722 44 M 9 40-49 41:36.3 41:36.3 13:25/M
160 Angela Der Vito South Jamesport NY 1539 66 F 2 60-69 42:14.3 42:14.3 13:37/M
161 Laurie Downs Riverhead NY 1542 59 F 10 50-59 42:14.7 42:14.7 13:37/M
162 Peter Rackett Medford NY 1637 75 M 2 70-99 42:17.4 42:17.4 13:38/M
163 Linda Wallace Greenport NY 1655 41 F 18 40-49 43:02.3 43:02.3 13:53/M
164 Trisha McCauley Seaford NY 1616 26 F 17 19-29 43:03.6 43:03.6 13:53/M
165 Marisa Murgolo Wading River NY 1622 15 F 10 14-15 44:05.3 44:05.3 14:13/M
166 Harrison Downs Riverhead NY 1541 15 M 12 14-15 44:07.3 44:07.3 14:14/M
167 Mary Caraballo Arias Riverhead NY 1524 19 F 18 19-29 44:22.5 44:22.5 14:19/M
168 Crystal Crespo Shirley NY 1536 36 F 16 30-39 44:33.5 44:33.5 14:22/M
169 Jaliah Gordon Riverhead NY 1713 14 F 11 14-15 44:46.2 44:46.2 14:26/M
170 Taylor Blando Riverhead NY 1515 16 F 13 16-18 44:46.9 44:46.9 14:26/M
171 Christine Skidmore Calverton NY 1645 48 F 19 40-49 44:48.3 44:48.3 14:27/M
172 Michele Plitt Riverhead NY 1724 47 F 20 40-49 44:48.5 44:48.5 14:27/M
173 adrienne governali Calverton NY 1565 41 F 21 40-49 45:22.6 45:22.6 14:38/M
174 Travis Hayon Riverhead NY 1580 14 M 13 14-15 45:24.5 45:24.5 14:39/M
175 Neav Coleman Jamesport NY 1793 46 M 10 40-49 45:25.3 45:25.3 14:39/M
176 Abygaele Brophy Riverhead NY 1521 15 F 12 14-15 46:09.1 46:09.1 14:53/M
177 Shannon Zeltman Riverhead NY 1662 16 F 14 16-18 46:09.4 46:09.4 14:53/M
178 Scott Harkins Riverhead NY 1572 35 M 9 30-39 46:36.5 46:36.5 15:02/M
179 alissa behr Riverhead NY 1512 45 F 22 40-49 46:40.3 46:40.3 15:03/M
180 emily behr Riverhead NY 1513 17 F 15 16-18 46:40.3 46:40.3 15:03/M
181 Jennifer Garrett-Callaghan Moriches NY 1560 46 F 23 40-49 46:51.5 46:51.5 15:07/M
182 Rachael Torney Ridge NY 1760 25 F 19 19-29 46:51.5 46:51.5 15:07/M
183 Susana Llamas Calverton NY 1602 15 F 13 14-15 47:25.6 47:25.6 15:18/M
184 Vanessa Hernandez Riverhead NY 1581 16 F 16 16-18 47:25.8 47:25.8 15:18/M
185 Nancy Carney Riverhead NY 1664 56 F 11 50-59 49:24.3 49:24.3 15:56/M
186 Deborah Miles Riverhead NY 1785 48 F 24 40-49 49:25.7 49:25.7 15:56/M
187 Kristal Dewwy Riverhead NY 1765 19 F 20 19-29 49:35.1 49:35.1 16:00/M
188 Sierra Smith Riverhead NY 1735 17 F 17 16-18 49:36.1 49:36.1 16:00/M
189 Wayne Smith Riverhead NY 1734 45 M 11 40-49 49:36.7 49:36.7 16:00/M
190 Emily Puccio Aquebogue NY 1745 40 F 25 40-49 49:40.2 49:40.2 16:01/M
191 Gregory Wallace Riverhead NY 1654 39 M 10 30-39 49:40.6 49:40.6 16:01/M
192 Marissa Palermo Riverhead NY 1626 17 F 18 16-18 49:56.8 49:56.8 16:06/M
193 Daniel Hubbard Aquebogue NY 1587 17 M 16 16-18 49:57.2 49:57.2 16:07/M
194 Jonathan Furio Wading River NY 1555 10 M 3 10-11 50:15.5 50:15.5 16:13/M
195 Jill Gevinski South Jamesport NY 1787 47 F 26 40-49 50:25.5 50:25.5 16:16/M
196 Phil Kent Calverton NY 1718 50 M 8 50-59 50:25.7 50:25.7 16:16/M
197 Wilson Morales Riverhead NY 1619 16 M 17 16-18 50:39.3 50:39.3 16:20/M
198 Audrey Pasierb Hampton Bays NY 1631 53 F 12 50-59 50:40.1 50:40.1 16:21/M
199 Bill Pasierb Hampton Bays NY 1632 55 M 9 50-59 50:40.1 50:40.1 16:21/M
200 Jennifer Zaremba Aquebogue NY 1661 22 F 21 19-29 51:20.6 51:20.6 16:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jill Zaremba Aquebogue NY 1660 19 F 22 19-29 51:20.6 51:20.6 16:34/M
202 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 1608 64 F 3 60-69 52:04.3 52:04.3 16:48/M
203 Tammy Furio Wading River NY 1554 42 F 27 40-49 52:04.3 52:04.3 16:48/M
204 Karen Skop Calverton NY 1646 37 F 17 30-39 52:06.6 52:06.6 16:48/M
205 Patricia Zaremba Aquebogue NY 1659 49 F 28 40-49 52:07.1 52:07.1 16:49/M
206 Donna Ruddy Port Jefferson Stati NY 1642 49 F 29 40-49 52:08.3 52:08.3 16:49/M
207 Jackie Arns Riverhead NY 1702 38 F 18 30-39 52:44.5 52:44.5 17:01/M
208 Penny Czelatka Riverhead NY 1537 54 F 13 50-59 52:49.6 52:49.6 17:02/M
209 JEAN HARRIS Riverhead NY 1575 55 F 14 50-59 52:50.1 52:50.1 17:03/M
210 Laura Feuerman Hampton Bays NY 1550 62 F 4 60-69 52:50.2 52:50.2 17:03/M
211 Carol Gorman Riverhead NY 1562 66 F 5 60-69 52:51.2 52:51.2 17:03/M
212 Pat Chituck Wading River NY 1528 56 F 15 50-59 53:15.2 53:15.2 17:11/M
213 Gail Mickaliger Calverton NY 1618 61 F 6 60-69 53:15.3 53:15.3 17:11/M
214 Toni Trentacoste Aquebogue NY 1776 53 F 16 50-59 53:15.6 53:15.6 17:11/M
215 Unknown Partic. 1669 1669 M 3 0- 9 55:51.5 55:51.5 18:01/M
216 Unknown Partic. 1668 1668 M 4 0- 9 55:51.5 55:51.5 18:01/M
217 Shannan Maida Riverhead NY 1610 27 F 23 19-29 56:25.1 56:25.1 18:12/M
218 Kristen Kirchhoff Calverton NY 1779 23 F 24 19-29 56:25.1 56:25.1 18:12/M
219 Carole Kirchhoff Calverton NY 1595 67 F 7 60-69 56:25.3 56:25.3 18:12/M
220 Lori Ferlisi Calverton NY 1549 48 F 30 40-49 57:15.8 57:15.8 18:28/M
221 Rebecca Ramsey Calverton NY 1638 37 F 19 30-39 57:16.6 57:16.6 18:28/M
222 Stephanie Falisi Calverton NY 1784 18 F 19 16-18 57:17.6 57:17.6 18:29/M
223 Amy Brennzn Calverton NY 1752 44 F 31 40-49 57:44.4 57:44.4 18:37/M
224 Laverne Oliver Mastic Beach NY 1791 41 F 32 40-49 57:49.4 57:49.4 18:39/M
225 Asia Brown Riverhead NY 1790 21 F 25 19-29 57:53.3 57:53.3 18:40/M
226 Jared Durkalski Ronkonkoma NY 1759 12 M 6 12-13 57:57.6 57:57.6 18:42/M
227 Maria Casamassa Mount Sinai NY 1527 59 F 17 50-59 58:07.8 58:07.8 18:45/M
228 Arlene Durkalski Riverhead NY 1545 48 F 33 40-49 58:07.8 58:07.8 18:45/M