10th Annual Mattituck-Cutchogue 5K Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Suzy Heffernen Cutchogue NY 617 45 17 19:17.2 19:17.2
2 Melanie Pfennig Cutchogue NY 742 16 19 19:20.7 19:20.7
3 Anna Coogan Shirley NY 841 23 23 19:33.2 19:33.2
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 747 7 366 30:08.8 30:08.8
2 Kate Oliver Aquebogue NY 642 8 388 30:41.4 30:41.4
3 Elise Alyward New York NY 8 8 474 32:53.5 32:53.5
4 Emily Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 461 6 499 33:31.6 33:31.6
5 Charlie Blasko Cutchogue NY 571 4 564 35:56.7 35:56.7
6 Haley Lake Cutchogue NY 234 8 566 35:57.1 35:57.1
7 Grace Dwyer Miller Place NY 120 8 641 39:09.2 39:09.2
8 Reese McKenna Cutchogue NY 284 6 660 40:18.1 40:18.1
9 Sophie Krakowka Cornwall NY 866 7 731 46:22.6 46:22.6
10 Madison Smith Southold NY 751 6 760 47:58.8 47:58.8
11 Lucy Wilsbeg Mattituck NY 490 1 767 48:23.8 48:23.8
12 Olivia Blasko Cutchogue NY 570 5 801 49:50.1 49:50.1
13 Cassandra Deptola Mattituck NY 532 8 834 51:22.2 51:22.2
14 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 301 8 866 54:25.1 54:25.1
15 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 374 8 867 54:25.9 54:25.9
16 Avo Michalowski Eastport NY 919 6 892 56:13.3 56:13.3
17 Charlotte Warren Mattituck NY 478 8 908 57:41.4 57:41.4
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emma Kennedy Cutchogue NY 737 12 113 23:36.5 23:36.5
2 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 460 10 145 24:45.2 24:45.2
3 Mia Roces Riverhead NY 379 12 149 24:47.7 24:47.7
4 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 426 12 174 25:27.5 25:27.5
5 Eva Harkin Mattituck NY 1805 9 212 26:25.5 26:25.5
6 Ella Suglia Cutchogue NY 439 10 230 26:44.8 26:44.8
7 Zoe Alyward New York NY 9 10 242 27:07.7 27:07.7
8 Abby Rosato Mattituck NY 761 12 267 27:32.7 27:32.7
9 Emma Reidy Mattituck NY 366 12 283 27:51.5 27:51.5
10 Nikki Scarles Cutchogue NY 808 12 294 28:13.8 28:13.8
11 Abby Kunz Ramsey NJ 227 11 341 29:40.2 29:40.2
12 Kate Schucit Mattituck NY 832 11 355 29:57.5 29:57.5
13 Sydney Carter Southold NY 66 11 362 30:06.8 30:06.8
14 Julia Kasmynka Cutchogue NY 842 12 364 30:08.5 30:08.5
15 Abby Seifert Laurel NY 802 12 424 31:24.8 31:24.8
16 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 289 12 426 31:26.5 31:26.5
17 Samantha Coulton Hampton Bays NY 764 11 449 32:12.9 32:12.9
18 Caroline O'Leary Southold NY 1013 12 540 34:58.5 34:58.5
19 Elizabeth Price Cutchogue NY 905 12 550 35:16.5 35:16.5
20 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 1937 9 575 36:23.7 36:23.7
21 Anna Finora Mattituck NY 140 9 588 36:48.5 36:48.5
22 Renae Depinto Cutchogue NY 845 12 618 38:16.1 38:16.1
23 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 499 12 619 38:16.1 38:16.1
24 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 375 12 621 38:17.3 38:17.3
25 Giavanna Califano Southold NY 579 9 635 38:49.7 38:49.7
26 Katherine Price Cutchogue NY 907 10 649 39:47.3 39:47.3
27 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 495 10 699 43:19.8 43:19.8
28 Amelia Neumann Mattituck NY 313 12 702 43:35.1 43:35.1
29 Kate Fischetti Peconic NY 145 10 741 47:09.5 47:09.5
30 Emma Pearsall Cutchogue NY 345 9 748 47:15.8 47:15.8
31 Rachel Orlowski Cutchogue NY 333 11 750 47:19.3 47:19.3
32 Cassandra Stevens Cutchogue NY 705 11 753 47:41.3 47:41.3
33 Bella Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 385 9 821 50:38.9 50:38.9
34 Piper Altman Laurel NY 7 9 844 51:45.6 51:45.6
35 Makayla Brown Riverhead NY 48 11 870 54:43.6 54:43.6
36 Sarah Jones Calverton NY 859 11 889 56:08.1 56:08.1
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 165 13 40 20:45.5 20:45.5
2 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 107 15 66 21:59.3 21:59.3
3 Megan Dinizio Mattituck NY 535 15 78 22:23.7 22:23.7
4 Payton Maddaloni Mattituck NY 702 13 87 22:41.7 22:41.7
5 Olivia Schutte Mattituck NY 947 14 99 23:08.2 23:08.2
6 Christina Coulton Hampton Bays NY 763 14 159 25:02.4 25:02.4
7 Alex Talbot Mattituck NY 995 15 162 25:07.9 25:07.9
8 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 673 15 181 25:43.3 25:43.3
9 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 728 13 182 25:43.4 25:43.4
10 Charlotte Keil Mattituck NY 712 13 203 26:10.6 26:10.6
11 Maggie Bruer Mattituck NY 50 13 209 26:19.1 26:19.1
12 Amber Rochon Cutchogue NY 649 14 265 27:29.8 27:29.8
13 Julia Vasille Cozzo Cutchogue NY 971 15 311 29:03.8 29:03.8
14 Tommy Eliza Vines Brooklyn NY 468 13 313 29:05.8 29:05.8
15 Abby Heffernen Cutchogue NY 615 14 320 29:21.7 29:21.7
16 Cate Droogan Darien CT 118 13 330 29:32.8 29:32.8
17 Emma Kunz Ramsey NJ 228 13 340 29:40.2 29:40.2
18 Molly Tuthill Southold NY 454 13 390 30:42.1 30:42.1
19 Halle Foster Cutchogue NY 738 13 396 30:46.2 30:46.2
20 Marykate Edelson Cutchogue NY 684 15 443 32:05.2 32:05.2
21 Hanna Tuma Sag Harbor NY 450 13 462 32:39.5 32:39.5
22 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 554 15 492 33:24.4 33:24.4
23 Jaime Gaffga Mattituck NY 601 15 494 33:24.9 33:24.9
24 Natalia Mahoney Bayville NY 257 14 495 33:25.5 33:25.5
25 Maggie Edelson 682 13 496 33:26.3 33:26.3
26 Larysa Andreadis Mattituck NY 793 15 531 34:25.3 34:25.3
27 Alexandria Peters Mattituck NY 792 15 532 34:25.8 34:25.8
28 Elizabeth Dwyer Cutchogue NY 594 15 534 34:30.5 34:30.5
29 Jordyn Maichin Aquebogue NY 258 15 577 36:27.3 36:27.3
30 Ruby Ernst Hampton Bays NY 813 15 586 36:45.2 36:45.2
31 Katherine McCabe Aquebogue NY 275 15 598 37:21.3 37:21.3
32 Lily Russell Cutchogue NY 910 14 631 38:32.6 38:32.6
33 Gabrielle Dwyer Mattituck NY 861 14 632 38:32.6 38:32.6
34 Catherine Clark Massapequa Park NY 526 15 651 39:49.9 39:49.9
35 Kaia Kennedy Cutchogue NY 745 13 663 40:31.9 40:31.9
36 Wylee Sanders Cutchogue NY 400 14 670 41:09.1 41:09.1
37 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 427 14 673 41:12.6 41:12.6
38 Julie Seifert Laurel NY 800 14 674 41:12.6 41:12.6
39 Jadyn Nemschick Aquebogue NY 310 13 700 43:31.6 43:31.6
40 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 653 13 775 49:01.3 49:01.3
41 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 154 15 791 49:18.9 49:18.9
42 Emma Flint Mattituck NY 545 13 835 51:22.2 51:22.2
43 Hannah Murphy 965 14 837 51:22.8 51:22.8
44 Kaitlyn Cox Mattituck NY 529 14 838 51:22.8 51:22.8
45 Teagan Nine Mattituck NY 733 14 877 55:35.9 55:35.9
46 Mia Abazis Center Moriches NY 520 13 894 56:15.7 56:15.7
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 453 17 33 20:09.5 20:09.5
2 Victoria Barlow Ridge NY 694 16 47 21:21.4 21:21.4
3 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 622 17 52 21:39.9 21:39.9
4 Sascha Rosin Mattituck NY 743 16 53 21:40.1 21:40.1
5 Mia Vasille Cozzo Cutchogue NY 972 17 65 21:58.5 21:58.5
6 Devyn O'Brien Manorville NY 323 16 80 22:29.9 22:29.9
7 Katie Stumpf Laurel NY 437 16 96 22:59.2 22:59.2
8 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 155 18 137 24:34.4 24:34.4
9 Jheimy Uguna Southold NY 1029 16 246 27:11.8 27:11.8
10 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 648 17 254 27:20.5 27:20.5
11 Katie Hunstein Southold NY 552 17 255 27:22.4 27:22.4
12 Courtney Murphy Mattituck NY 675 18 285 27:52.7 27:52.7
13 Olivia Bruyn Southampton NY 52 16 291 28:11.6 28:11.6
14 Lauren Waters 772 19 323 29:27.8 29:27.8
15 Cyndi Van Bourgondien Southold NY 465 19 331 29:33.5 29:33.5
16 Brianne Briggmann Mattituck NY 961 18 354 29:57.5 29:57.5
17 Katie Hoeg Mattituck NY 620 17 397 30:46.8 30:46.8
18 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 376 19 410 31:01.4 31:01.4
19 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 166 17 420 31:15.2 31:15.2
20 Autumn Reichardt Mattituck NY 364 16 425 31:25.8 31:25.8
21 Gen Edelson Cutchogue NY 683 16 433 31:49.8 31:49.8
22 Desirae Hubbard Mattituck NY 199 19 493 33:24.8 33:24.8
23 Kimberly Corso Cutchogue NY 90 16 506 33:34.8 33:34.8
24 Leah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 727 18 526 34:17.7 34:17.7
25 Madison Kent Cutchogue NY 693 18 529 34:24.5 34:24.5
26 Caroline Rumph Southampton NY 783 19 538 34:46.0 34:46.0
27 Delaney Neville 1002 16 610 37:52.6 37:52.6
28 Amanda Young Mattituck NY 498 16 623 38:18.2 38:18.2
29 Kelsea Cassone Cutchogue NY 525 19 626 38:25.6 38:25.6
30 Katie Krukowski Southold NY 558 19 627 38:25.6 38:25.6
31 Kaylin Henning Rockport ME 809 19 667 41:03.4 41:03.4
32 Abby Bolliver Southold NY 810 17 668 41:03.6 41:03.6
33 Grace Spanburgh Riverhead NY 836 16 692 42:28.6 42:28.6
34 Shannon Hands Orient NY 194 18 726 45:38.2 45:38.2
35 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 654 17 732 46:37.2 46:37.2
36 Rachel Gorga Manorville NY 610 18 745 47:15.3 47:15.3
37 Marcella Discivillo Oyster Bay NY 871 16 766 48:15.9 48:15.9
38 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 161 17 773 48:47.8 48:47.8
39 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 710 17 785 49:10.1 49:10.1
40 Sara Tucci Calverton NY 449 19 792 49:25.5 49:25.5
41 Sierra Roces Riverhead NY 381 17 796 49:30.5 49:30.5
42 Rachel Voegel Mattituck NY 471 17 800 49:42.3 49:42.3
43 Virginia Buono Southold NY 521 18 816 50:29.3 50:29.3
44 Olivia Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 628 18 858 54:01.6 54:01.6
45 Cassie Nine Mattituck NY 732 16 876 55:23.8 55:23.8
46 Cassidy Forsley Milford NH 768 18 897 56:42.8 56:42.8
47 Alyssa Wallace Dover DE 473 18 911 57:51.2 57:51.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elee Shepherd Patchogue NY 1024 21 64 21:58.3 21:58.3
2 Jill Sirico Cutchogue NY 729 24 112 23:36.1 23:36.1
3 Laerke Lillelurud Savannah GA 976 23 147 24:46.5 24:46.5
4 Brenna O'Malley New York NY 917 20 153 24:52.4 24:52.4
5 Michelle Waters Mattituck NY 771 22 167 25:20.5 25:20.5
6 Megan Shepherd Patchogue NY 1023 24 187 25:48.1 25:48.1
7 Kate Abazis Center Moriches NY 518 21 190 25:49.3 25:49.3
8 Meghan Kelley Southold NY 216 22 210 26:19.5 26:19.5
9 Cassidy Lessard Riverhead NY 914 20 216 26:28.4 26:28.4
10 Sara Leonard New York NY 238 21 234 26:48.4 26:48.4
11 Fiona Gorman Cutchogue NY 929 22 235 26:48.8 26:48.8
12 Rebekah Smith Mattituck NY 431 22 236 26:48.8 26:48.8
13 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 164 20 243 27:08.3 27:08.3
14 Nicole Murphy Mattituck NY 638 20 286 27:52.7 27:52.7
15 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 399 20 287 27:53.3 27:53.3
16 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 722 24 303 28:40.7 28:40.7
17 Jessica Orlando Southold NY 330 23 307 28:48.8 28:48.8
18 Caroline Coe Mattituck NY 721 21 310 29:00.8 29:00.8
19 Bridget Byrne Greenport NY 1944 20 333 29:34.3 29:34.3
20 Annie O'Connell Manhasset NY 855 21 384 30:35.1 30:35.1
21 Chelsea Guditus Mattituck NY 189 24 398 30:47.8 30:47.8
22 Kaitlyn Mickaliger Southold NY 569 24 413 31:10.3 31:10.3
23 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 296 24 415 31:10.7 31:10.7
24 Kate Moore Southold NY 980 23 437 31:58.3 31:58.3
25 Danielle Bodnar Miller Place NY 38 20 440 32:01.1 32:01.1
26 Megan Radigen Mattituck NY 895 23 464 32:40.9 32:40.9
27 Aly Dey Southold NY 109 23 467 32:45.3 32:45.3
28 Sara Paparatto Mattituck NY 340 20 473 32:53.3 32:53.3
29 Megan Melly Peconic NY 568 21 482 33:05.5 33:05.5
30 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 85 23 513 33:58.5 33:58.5
31 Stephanie Resienberrg Laurel NY 647 20 523 34:15.5 34:15.5
32 Kim Mulrain Mattituck NY 304 22 527 34:22.4 34:22.4
33 Shannon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 596 20 533 34:30.5 34:30.5
34 Katelyn Martin Southold NY 970 21 551 35:25.9 35:25.9
35 Danielle McCabe Aquebogue NY 273 22 557 35:38.9 35:38.9
36 Alison Carroll New York NY 63 24 591 36:56.6 36:56.6
37 Shyanna Jimenez Greenport NY 1943 20 597 37:13.3 37:13.3
38 Lauren Ficurilli Shelter Island Heigh NY 138 21 646 39:39.3 39:39.3
39 Elizabeth Anderson Southold NY 12 21 647 39:39.3 39:39.3
40 Sara Manfredi Shelter Island Heigh NY 267 21 648 39:39.3 39:39.3
41 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 512 23 675 41:12.8 41:12.8
42 Julia Cummings Valley Stream NY 588 20 695 42:53.7 42:53.7
43 Colleen Cummings Valley Stream NY 587 20 698 43:18.5 43:18.5
44 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 84 20 711 43:51.8 43:51.8
45 Kerri Hands Orient NY 193 21 727 45:38.8 45:38.8
46 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 608 21 747 47:15.8 47:15.8
47 Danielle Grim Cutchogue NY 183 23 777 49:02.1 49:02.1
48 Tracy Grim Cutchogue NY 187 21 780 49:03.3 49:03.3
49 Becky Wos Calverton NY 497 23 794 49:25.6 49:25.6
50 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 390 22 868 54:33.1 54:33.1
51 Emily Parrella Southold NY 1016 24 879 55:36.3 55:36.3
52 Caitlyn Cassidy Southold NY 69 20 900 57:00.6 57:00.6
53 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 303 24 933 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Tardif Brooklyn NY 1941 27 89 22:49.6 22:49.6
2 Lisa Bugdin Manorville NY 54 28 90 22:49.8 22:49.8
3 Vanessa Arslanian Mattituck NY 17 28 109 23:30.5 23:30.5
4 Paige Mendino Rockville Centre NY 797 27 191 25:52.4 25:52.4
5 Betsy Dickerson New York NY 110 27 213 26:25.8 26:25.8
6 Regina Hayes Cutchogue NY 1036 26 217 26:28.4 26:28.4
7 Marla Horenbein Hoboken NJ 788 27 257 27:23.3 27:23.3
8 Stefanie Lasota Cutchogue NY 701 26 273 27:35.8 27:35.8
9 Jennie Berges New Suffolk NY 32 28 289 27:58.5 27:58.5
10 Ashley Price Greenport NY 355 29 296 28:30.3 28:30.3
11 Margaret Kraebel Laurel NY 222 25 298 28:32.3 28:32.3
12 Laura Sweeney Southold NY 1945 29 338 29:38.5 29:38.5
13 Kerry Twombly Brooklyn NY 458 29 339 29:39.3 29:39.3
14 Nicole Witzke Southold NY 956 26 348 29:51.3 29:51.3
15 Kate Courtien Hanover MD 584 27 375 30:17.2 30:17.2
16 Lisa Malone Mattituck NY 561 25 381 30:27.8 30:27.8
17 Rebecca Neese New Suffolk NY 308 25 382 30:29.1 30:29.1
18 Meredith Carroll New Suffolk NY 64 27 402 30:52.8 30:52.8
19 Fiona O'Connell New York NY 1006 25 404 30:53.4 30:53.4
20 Alison MacKenzie Tuckahoe NY 753 27 406 30:55.5 30:55.5
21 Suzannah Golick New York NY 176 25 412 31:08.6 31:08.6
22 Eloise Nicoll New York NY 883 26 418 31:14.2 31:14.2
23 Emily McIntyre Jamesport NY 779 26 452 32:20.5 32:20.5
24 Cynthia Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 73 29 488 33:19.5 33:19.5
25 Karalyn Schoepfer Bellmore NY 1019 26 536 34:41.8 34:41.8
26 Rachel Neese New Suffolk NY 307 25 545 35:07.5 35:07.5
27 Brianna Dammers Calverton NY 97 25 549 35:15.9 35:15.9
28 Rachel Dickerson New York NY 114 25 574 36:22.3 36:22.3
29 Kelly Talmage Calverton NY 444 27 589 36:50.1 36:50.1
30 Kerry Conrardy Southold NY 78 26 617 38:07.6 38:07.6
31 Vanessa Faraone Mattituck NY 134 29 640 39:08.7 39:08.7
32 Domonique Masters Mattituck NY 270 27 666 40:52.1 40:52.1
33 Nina Lamonica East Rockaway NY 236 26 704 43:36.6 43:36.6
34 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 103 29 759 47:54.8 47:54.8
35 Emily MacHida Sea Cliff NY 981 25 771 48:45.8 48:45.8
36 Jennifer Grim Cutchogue NY 186 25 778 49:02.5 49:02.5
37 Jayme Blasko Greenport NY 36 29 805 49:56.1 49:56.1
38 Catherine Guarrasi Laurel NY 188 26 806 49:56.2 49:56.2
39 Sonya Bancroft Westhampton Beach NY 945 27 807 49:56.2 49:56.2
40 Siobhan O'Driscoll Southold NY 1011 29 862 54:11.1 54:11.1
41 Claire O'Leary Southold NY 1015 28 888 56:05.3 56:05.3
42 Colleen Murphy Somerset NJ 950 29 913 57:54.1 57:54.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Schwartz Orient NY 1020 32 69 22:01.1 22:01.1
2 Erica Murphy Manorville NY 305 31 77 22:19.3 22:19.3
3 Antim Panesar Jersey City NJ 339 31 85 22:36.5 22:36.5
4 Hallie Nicoll New York NY 880 32 128 24:08.2 24:08.2
5 Merisa Gilman Suffern NY 923 30 130 24:14.3 24:14.3
6 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 208 30 151 24:48.7 24:48.7
7 Lissy Kasschau Boston MA 556 30 192 25:52.5 25:52.5
8 Kristin Lievre Wading River NY 247 34 194 25:53.5 25:53.5
9 Nora Mack South Jamesport NY 817 34 205 26:13.5 26:13.5
10 Sarah Glman Clifton VA 921 32 314 29:07.2 29:07.2
11 Meghan Mills Guilford CT 294 33 321 29:22.3 29:22.3
12 Susie Rizzo Cutchogue NY 869 34 335 29:35.3 29:35.3
13 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 287 30 342 29:41.4 29:41.4
14 Stephanie Rutowski Mattituck NY 911 31 374 30:16.8 30:16.8
15 Lisa Zamber South Jamesport NY 822 34 414 31:10.3 31:10.3
16 Nicole Schmitz Cutchogue NY 885 31 421 31:18.3 31:18.3
17 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 369 34 434 31:49.9 31:49.9
18 Lindsy Aitken Jersey City NJ 3 30 455 32:25.3 32:25.3
19 Elizabeth Liebert Riverhead NY 245 30 457 32:27.3 32:27.3
20 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 537 32 459 32:33.8 32:33.8
21 Renee Garcia Philadelphia PA 909 34 484 33:10.6 33:10.6
22 Cori Pearsall Cutchogue NY 344 34 490 33:21.9 33:21.9
23 Patricia Rumph Hampton Bays NY 782 30 518 34:07.3 34:07.3
24 Maggie Maggio Speonk NY 253 30 542 35:01.3 35:01.3
25 Giovann Pietanza Shelter Island Heigh NY 351 31 567 35:59.5 35:59.5
26 Stephanie Esposito East Rockaway NY 127 34 650 39:49.7 39:49.7
27 Elizabeth Skeen Quogue NY 1025 30 707 43:45.3 43:45.3
28 Jennifer Zajd Peconic NY 502 33 722 44:43.1 44:43.1
29 Julie Charczuk Southold NY 893 32 762 47:59.1 47:59.1
30 Katy Piecuch Southold NY 350 30 763 48:00.3 48:00.3
31 Julia Kiley Mattituck NY 717 34 831 51:14.3 51:14.3
32 Kendra Dickerson Highland Park NJ 112 30 833 51:22.1 51:22.1
33 Lisa Massoud Riverhead NY 269 32 853 52:54.1 52:54.1
34 Tiffany Richardon Saint James NY 969 33 865 54:24.3 54:24.3
35 Denise Vasilakos Mattituck NY 466 31 878 55:36.1 55:36.1
36 Jill Schroeder Cutchogue NY 409 32 883 55:53.8 55:53.8
37 Regina Capowski Astoria NY 886 31 909 57:47.9 57:47.9
38 Meghan Twombly New York NY 459 32 914 57:56.8 57:56.8
39 Jenn Piechoski Alexandria VA 349 34 923 58:32.8 58:32.8
40 Marybeth Quane Garden City NY 358 32 932 1:01:18.5 1:01:18.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Theriault Mattituck NY 662 38 72 22:10.6 22:10.6
2 Caroline Ornst Brooklyn NY 335 38 111 23:35.9 23:35.9
3 Abbu Bales New York NY 697 35 115 23:42.4 23:42.4
4 Jessica Gregory Milton MA 991 35 161 25:06.3 25:06.3
5 Dawn Konopka Ridge NY 687 36 170 25:24.5 25:24.5
6 Kara Cardinale Arlington VA 61 36 184 25:45.2 25:45.2
7 Tracy Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 805 35 193 25:52.5 25:52.5
8 Amy Merrins Greenport NY 977 37 199 26:03.8 26:03.8
9 Charmaine Strange Mattituck NY 434 37 223 26:35.5 26:35.5
10 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 863 39 227 26:38.3 26:38.3
11 Libby Koch Southold NY 778 38 231 26:45.8 26:45.8
12 Georgeann Craig Salida CO 765 37 237 26:49.3 26:49.3
13 Susaa Finnerty Cutchogue NY 955 35 248 27:13.3 27:13.3
14 Kyra Frankel Brooklyn NY 157 39 274 27:35.8 27:35.8
15 Brett Voegel Mattituck NY 469 38 275 27:36.1 27:36.1
16 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 108 39 284 27:52.7 27:52.7
17 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 487 37 308 28:55.3 28:55.3
18 Nadezhda Mouzykina Alexandria VA 1001 35 309 28:56.2 28:56.2
19 Danielle Jacobs-Erwin Mattituck NY 889 38 324 29:28.1 29:28.1
20 Alyssa Constant Hartsdale NY 79 37 327 29:30.5 29:30.5
21 Kathryn Heaton Alexandria VA 196 37 344 29:42.5 29:42.5
22 Kristin Oliver Aquebogue NY 639 39 377 30:21.8 30:21.8
23 Lorraine Warren Mattituck NY 480 38 442 32:04.5 32:04.5
24 Veronica Odierno Ridge NY 1007 37 541 34:59.1 34:59.1
25 Amy Israel Greenport NY 897 39 561 35:48.3 35:48.3
26 Annemarie Norris Brooklyn NY 1005 39 570 36:16.5 36:16.5
27 Ariella Schwam Somerville NJ 920 35 584 36:40.9 36:40.9
28 Kristina Capowski Roslyn Heights NY 57 35 608 37:50.4 37:50.4
29 Elizabeth Mancini Port Jefferson Stati NY 262 36 615 38:06.6 38:06.6
30 Laura Huber Calverton NY 200 37 636 38:50.7 38:50.7
31 Erin Quane New York NY 356 38 652 39:59.3 39:59.3
32 Tara Collins Garden City NY 76 35 654 40:03.8 40:03.8
33 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 285 39 686 41:58.9 41:58.9
34 Lauren Gentile New York NY 169 35 721 44:42.2 44:42.2
35 Michele Wilinski Southold NY 486 38 724 45:24.3 45:24.3
36 Brooke Kort Wading River NY 942 37 730 46:20.2 46:20.2
37 Regina Blasko Cutchogue NY 573 35 802 49:51.3 49:51.3
38 Jaime McCleery Mattituck NY 278 39 820 50:36.9 50:36.9
39 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 560 37 839 51:24.4 51:24.4
40 Tara Hall Manchester CT 191 38 902 57:04.7 57:04.7
41 Lucia Pinzon Oyster Bay NY 890 37 910 57:49.6 57:49.6
42 Diana Reilly Mattituck NY 368 35 916 57:59.3 57:59.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dianne Sykes Greenport NY 443 41 56 21:47.3 21:47.3
2 Kristine Odell Hampton Bays NY 325 42 101 23:12.3 23:12.3
3 Annie Raimondi Cutchogue NY 984 44 102 23:14.3 23:14.3
4 Jennifer O'Neill Southampton NY 328 42 142 24:41.6 24:41.6
5 Victoria Schoenhaar Brighton MA 408 44 240 26:53.3 26:53.3
6 Tracey Dwyer Cutchogue NY 592 43 386 30:37.5 30:37.5
7 Corinne Arrasate Westhampton Beach NY 985 41 394 30:45.8 30:45.8
8 Cassie Droogan Darien CT 117 40 395 30:46.2 30:46.2
9 Nika Skvir-Maliakal Stamford CT 425 43 405 30:53.8 30:53.8
10 Aimee Padavan Riverhead NY 338 41 431 31:41.5 31:41.5
11 Patricia Ornst Brooklyn NY 336 42 435 31:56.2 31:56.2
12 Jen Shiffman West Hartford CT 416 41 460 32:36.2 32:36.2
13 Beth Rutkowski Edgewater MD 391 41 465 32:44.5 32:44.5
14 Kristen Kunz Ramsey NJ 229 44 485 33:16.2 33:16.2
15 Jennifer McNamara Mattituck NY 288 43 486 33:17.5 33:17.5
16 Sherry Powers Yaphank NY 1936 42 489 33:21.7 33:21.7
17 Karen Oberthaler Brooklyn NY 321 42 502 33:32.5 33:32.5
18 Patti Ahzarn Southold NY 903 41 504 33:33.5 33:33.5
19 Becky Orlowski Cutchogue NY 332 40 509 33:51.8 33:51.8
20 Virginia Scudder Riverhead NY 413 41 517 34:06.5 34:06.5
21 Nicole Alloway Southold NY 758 43 522 34:13.3 34:13.3
22 Camille Ramone Southold NY 645 40 554 35:35.6 35:35.6
23 Claudia Ramone Southold NY 644 40 555 35:35.8 35:35.8
24 Amy Bailey Jamesport NY 731 40 560 35:47.7 35:47.7
25 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 180 44 580 36:30.6 36:30.6
26 Deana Finora Mattituck NY 141 41 587 36:48.1 36:48.1
27 Donna McCabe New York NY 274 42 592 37:03.5 37:03.5
28 Kerry Price Cutchogue NY 904 44 601 37:29.7 37:29.7
29 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 373 41 605 37:34.6 37:34.6
30 Kelly Hunstein Southold NY 553 41 611 37:52.6 37:52.6
31 Amy Powell Long Beach NY 354 41 616 38:07.5 38:07.5
32 Melissa Groeneveld Southold NY 551 41 637 38:55.8 38:55.8
33 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 124 44 639 38:57.9 38:57.9
34 Susan Kosinski East Quogue NY 557 43 645 39:36.3 39:36.3
35 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 630 41 656 40:11.9 40:11.9
36 Kristiha Alley Santa Fe NM 826 42 665 40:41.7 40:41.7
37 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 42 42 679 41:32.1 41:32.1
38 Heather Baker Riverhead NY 943 41 680 41:33.2 41:33.2
39 Christine Pruitt Whitman MA 834 40 690 42:21.7 42:21.7
40 Marie Perez Riverhead NY 347 43 696 42:58.6 42:58.6
41 Christine Fenton Mattituck NY 137 40 738 46:56.6 46:56.6
42 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 652 43 776 49:01.3 49:01.3
43 Amy McNamara Hampton Bays NY 565 42 797 49:32.3 49:32.3
44 Patty Reeve Mattituck NY 363 42 819 50:34.6 50:34.6
45 Sharon Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 384 42 825 50:54.8 50:54.8
46 Megan Tuthill Natick MA 1028 44 826 51:00.1 51:00.1
47 Tara Seifert Laurel NY 804 43 840 51:25.7 51:25.7
48 Caroline Seifert Riverhead NY 803 40 841 51:25.8 51:25.8
49 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 203 42 849 52:01.5 52:01.5
50 Sheila Gagen Annapolis MD 908 43 851 52:10.1 52:10.1
51 Karen Williams Mattituck NY 821 40 895 56:38.7 56:38.7
52 Tonya Witczak Cutchogue NY 494 40 904 57:18.6 57:18.6
53 Jill Leto Selkirk NY 239 42 920 58:19.9 58:19.9
54 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 475 44 921 58:19.9 58:19.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vicki Edwards Mattituck NY 839 49 79 22:25.3 22:25.3
2 Michelle Dannenhoffer-Cau Clifton Park NY 864 48 116 23:43.3 23:43.3
3 Sheila Dinizio Mattituck NY 533 46 201 26:08.8 26:08.8
4 Jean Abazis Center Moriches NY 517 48 219 26:31.8 26:31.8
5 Kelly Evers Cutchogue NY 131 49 261 27:25.3 27:25.3
6 Cindy Spanburgh Riverhead NY 835 49 295 28:21.5 28:21.5
7 Barbara Schutte Mattituck NY 946 48 306 28:48.3 28:48.3
8 Mary Simmons South Glens Falls NY 422 45 312 29:04.5 29:04.5
9 Marylynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 623 49 325 29:28.1 29:28.1
10 Kim Carter Southold NY 65 47 399 30:48.2 30:48.2
11 T McKeever Massapequa Park NY 975 45 407 30:56.8 30:56.8
12 Lydia Burns Cutchogue NY 56 46 416 31:12.3 31:12.3
13 Jean Goell New Suffolk NY 548 49 461 32:38.2 32:38.2
14 Alyssa Corcoran Cutchogue NY 931 47 463 32:40.9 32:40.9
15 Lisa McDonald New York NY 281 45 477 32:54.5 32:54.5
16 Stephani Dwyer Miller Place NY 121 46 510 33:55.2 33:55.2
17 Edie Reisienberg Laurel NY 646 46 524 34:16.2 34:16.2
18 Kim McDonald Mattituck NY 925 46 547 35:08.3 35:08.3
19 Susan Duff Riverhead NY 691 45 553 35:32.8 35:32.8
20 Anita Shepherd Patchogue NY 1022 46 562 35:55.1 35:55.1
21 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 33 46 563 35:55.8 35:55.8
22 Mary Vines Brooklyn NY 467 46 578 36:28.1 36:28.1
23 Catherine Skeen Narberth PA 424 45 606 37:48.8 37:48.8
24 Theresa Ward Southold NY 476 45 629 38:29.1 38:29.1
25 Cynthia Lake Cutchogue NY 233 48 644 39:21.4 39:21.4
26 Zita Harris Cutchogue NY 195 48 662 40:31.1 40:31.1
27 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 167 49 671 41:11.1 41:11.1
28 Tara Neuman New York NY 312 45 701 43:34.8 43:34.8
29 Johanna Farrell Glen Allen VA 539 46 715 44:09.6 44:09.6
30 Kate Digregorio Cutchogue NY 671 46 717 44:11.1 44:11.1
31 Gloria Discivillo Oyster Bay NY 872 48 765 48:15.7 48:15.7
32 Deb Deaver Peconic NY 99 47 787 49:11.6 49:11.6
33 Darlene Roces Riverhead NY 378 47 795 49:29.3 49:29.3
34 Michelle Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 540 45 798 49:32.3 49:32.3
35 Dina Ireland Riverhead NY 201 46 803 49:53.8 49:53.8
36 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 153 48 824 50:48.6 50:48.6
37 Dawn Nish Cutchogue NY 318 47 863 54:17.1 54:17.1
38 Stacy Young Mattituck NY 501 47 864 54:17.3 54:17.3
39 Marisa Michalowski Eastport NY 918 45 891 56:09.2 56:09.2
40 Chris Bokina Mattituck NY 784 45 896 56:42.4 56:42.4
41 Cindy McCaffery Mattituck NY 770 46 898 56:43.6 56:43.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 455 53 148 24:47.3 24:47.3
2 Stacey Kaniewski Chicago IL 853 52 169 25:23.1 25:23.1
3 Lea Bryant Cutchogue NY 973 50 176 25:32.7 25:32.7
4 Cori Asaka Alexandria VA 18 54 186 25:47.4 25:47.4
5 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 735 50 206 26:16.9 26:16.9
6 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 420 50 281 27:43.7 27:43.7
7 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 26 51 304 28:42.8 28:42.8
8 Paula Zurawski Peconic NY 1034 50 350 29:55.3 29:55.3
9 Andrea Parks Cutchogue NY 341 50 439 31:59.8 31:59.8
10 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 650 52 450 32:17.7 32:17.7
11 Tracy Sutton Southold NY 878 53 451 32:19.8 32:19.8
12 Terry Pellegrino Levittown NY 844 52 491 33:22.3 33:22.3
13 Alison Goggins Nyack NY 892 53 507 33:39.5 33:39.5
14 Sharon Truland Riverhead NY 723 51 520 34:11.1 34:11.1
15 Kathleen Brown Riverhead NY 47 50 552 35:31.5 35:31.5
16 Deirdre O'Connell Manhasset NY 848 52 558 35:44.2 35:44.2
17 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 656 50 581 36:30.8 36:30.8
18 Katy Stokes New York NY 433 50 599 37:23.8 37:23.8
19 Sally Nemschick Aquebogue NY 311 54 602 37:31.9 37:31.9
20 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 429 53 720 44:35.8 44:35.8
21 Terry Gorga Manorville NY 609 50 746 47:15.6 47:15.6
22 Annette Corbin Southold NY 83 53 784 49:08.5 49:08.5
23 Brenda Keil Mattituck NY 709 51 786 49:10.3 49:10.3
24 Carol Crean Southold NY 94 54 789 49:15.2 49:15.2
25 Kristen Rishe Greenport NY 372 50 814 50:17.8 50:17.8
26 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 252 51 829 51:03.3 51:03.3
27 Kelly Fogarty Mattituck NY 148 51 830 51:03.6 51:03.6
28 Lisa Check Cutchogue NY 707 50 848 51:59.8 51:59.8
29 Ellen Dill New Suffolk NY 116 51 856 53:24.6 53:24.6
30 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 91 50 873 54:56.9 54:56.9
31 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 160 52 874 54:57.1 54:57.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 619 59 189 25:48.5 25:48.5
2 Cynthia Wells Southold NY 1033 59 302 28:40.5 28:40.5
3 Penelope Kelley Southold NY 218 55 326 29:29.8 29:29.8
4 Stacey Moyer Mattituck NY 300 59 349 29:53.7 29:53.7
5 Joanne Courtien Bay Shore NY 585 57 376 30:17.6 30:17.6
6 Gail Miranda 297 55 423 31:20.5 31:20.5
7 Debra Cautela Farmingdale NY 824 56 427 31:28.1 31:28.1
8 Jean Reichardt Mattituck NY 365 56 428 31:34.3 31:34.3
9 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 428 59 432 31:48.5 31:48.5
10 Moira Mastro Jamesport NY 271 57 441 32:01.5 32:01.5
11 Jane Maguire Southold NY 255 56 466 32:44.8 32:44.8
12 Gina McGrail Southold NY 636 55 475 32:54.3 32:54.3
13 Sue Rumph Southampton NY 781 56 519 34:07.3 34:07.3
14 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 445 55 537 34:43.7 34:43.7
15 Lucille Drobet Southold NY 589 56 596 37:09.2 37:09.2
16 Diane Benediktsson Cutchogue NY 30 58 600 37:27.4 37:27.4
17 Leslie Finnican Mattituck NY 139 59 643 39:15.6 39:15.6
18 Sherryl Jackson-Bruyn Southampton NY 202 55 653 40:02.8 40:02.8
19 Diane Radigan Mattituck NY 896 57 659 40:16.5 40:16.5
20 Judi Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 405 56 685 41:57.5 41:57.5
21 Arlene Mason Hampton Bays NY 268 59 713 43:57.1 43:57.1
22 Lillie Nemec-Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 309 57 725 45:27.2 45:27.2
23 Candee Bouchard Aquebogue NY 575 57 734 46:45.6 46:45.6
24 Cathie Dickerson Mattituck NY 111 55 742 47:14.2 47:14.2
25 Donna Wilsberg Mattituck NY 491 58 769 48:34.7 48:34.7
26 Jeanne Grim Cutchogue NY 185 55 779 49:03.1 49:03.1
27 Anne Marie Tucci Calverton NY 448 56 793 49:25.5 49:25.5
28 Karen Blasko Southold NY 37 59 813 50:17.5 50:17.5
29 Charlene Demasi Mattituck NY 104 58 822 50:45.6 50:45.6
30 Madelyn Rothman Peconic NY 388 58 836 51:22.6 51:22.6
31 Adele Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 626 55 859 54:02.1 54:02.1
32 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 643 59 884 55:56.7 55:56.7
33 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 126 58 886 55:57.9 55:57.9
34 Antoinette Cassidy Southold NY 68 55 899 57:00.3 57:00.3
35 Hope Saunders West Newbury VT 401 57 927 59:16.1 59:16.1
36 Linda Keary Calverton NY 214 58 928 1:00:58.3 1:00:58.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 511 62 152 24:49.3 24:49.3
2 Carol Underwood Laurel NY 664 60 266 27:31.7 27:31.7
3 Nancy Krakowka Jamesport NY 225 63 429 31:34.8 31:34.8
4 Kate Williamson South Jamesport NY 489 62 568 36:00.2 36:00.2
5 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 74 63 582 36:33.3 36:33.3
6 Karfa Murphy 944 63 633 38:37.3 38:37.3
7 Debbie Zuhoski Mattituck NY 508 61 689 42:12.8 42:12.8
8 Susan Tuthill Mattituck NY 795 64 737 46:56.5 46:56.5
9 Sharyn Lawall Southold NY 237 62 752 47:29.3 47:29.3
10 B.a. Deerkoski Mattituck NY 102 60 758 47:53.6 47:53.6
11 Cheryl Hotchleiss New Suffolk NY 799 60 764 48:02.1 48:02.1
12 Joan Rempe Southold NY 700 61 788 49:14.6 49:14.6
13 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 612 60 808 50:07.5 50:07.5
14 Dorothy Pfaff Cutchogue NY 704 62 810 50:16.4 50:16.4
15 Nancy Lauben Manorville NY 559 61 823 50:45.7 50:45.7
16 Peggy Gannon Laurel NY 163 62 828 51:00.8 51:00.8
17 Karen Catapano Cutchogue NY 71 60 842 51:27.1 51:27.1
18 Linda Smith Palm Coast FL 988 64 871 54:45.8 54:45.8
19 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 251 64 880 55:44.3 55:44.3
20 Margaret Rutkowski Mattituck NY 912 62 881 55:51.9 55:51.9
21 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 397 64 885 55:57.2 55:57.2
22 Marianne Bradley Southold NY 576 60 906 57:25.6 57:25.6
23 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 370 61 918 58:01.3 58:01.3
24 Kathie Brodeur Jewett City CT 45 64 919 58:04.6 58:04.6
25 Dorothy Raynor Mattituck NY 740 60 925 58:35.6 58:35.6
26 Kathleen Twombly Massapequa NY 457 61 929 1:01:01.4 1:01:01.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 377 65 604 37:34.6 37:34.6
2 Helen Corso Cutchogue NY 87 67 687 42:10.8 42:10.8
3 Phyllis Kaufer Long Beach NY 213 66 688 42:12.4 42:12.4
4 Maureen Smith Southold NY 430 67 712 43:55.5 43:55.5
5 Stella Capowski Oyster Bay NY 59 65 728 45:39.1 45:39.1
6 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 825 69 757 47:50.3 47:50.3
7 Carol Puglisi Hampton Bays NY 741 67 770 48:43.8 48:43.8
8 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 407 67 774 48:54.1 48:54.1
9 Donna Keller Riverhead NY 215 65 804 49:54.3 49:54.3
10 Gail Connolly Coram NY 891 66 827 51:00.6 51:00.6
11 Denise Gagen Southold NY 162 67 847 51:54.1 51:54.1
12 Carol McCaffery Cutchogue NY 276 68 905 57:20.6 57:20.6
13 Carol Palmieri Mattituck NY 794 67 924 58:35.5 58:35.5
14 Laurie Quane Cutchogue NY 357 66 931 1:01:18.3 1:01:18.3
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judith Cryan Mattituck NY 586 72 516 34:02.5 34:02.5
2 Mel Cowgill Yaphank NY 92 78 530 34:24.9 34:24.9
3 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 898 71 571 36:18.8 36:18.8
4 Daniella Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 100 99 572 36:19.5 36:19.5
5 Paula Wack Huntington Station NY 1031 70 638 38:56.3 38:56.3
6 Vida Carter Southold NY 67 74 681 41:33.4 41:33.4
7 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 282 76 683 41:36.5 41:36.5
8 Avie Asaka Alexandria VA 900 75 854 52:55.8 52:55.8
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Everest Crawford Gloucester MA 93 18 1 15:53.5 15:53.5
2 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 666 21 2 16:38.0 16:38.0
3 Liam Patrick Eble Ridge NY 122 19 3 17:11.8 17:11.8
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 463 8 84 22:36.3 22:36.3
2 Karter Kasschan Rockville Centre NY 806 7 133 24:24.4 24:24.4
3 Colin Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 146 8 144 24:42.5 24:42.5
4 Matthew Rosato Mattituck NY 759 8 268 27:32.7 27:32.7
5 Chris Jones Calverton NY 860 8 280 27:43.5 27:43.5
6 Brody Richert Cutchogue NY 815 7 292 28:13.3 28:13.3
7 Carter Theriault Mattituck NY 663 7 351 29:56.8 29:56.8
8 Benjamin Voegel Mattituck NY 470 8 471 32:51.5 32:51.5
9 Zacary Faraone Mattituck NY 135 3 483 33:05.9 33:05.9
10 Tyler Pruitt Whitman MA 831 7 497 33:28.5 33:28.5
11 Nico Calitano Southold NY 578 6 498 33:30.7 33:30.7
12 Trevor Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 147 6 508 33:40.8 33:40.8
13 Blake Witczak Cutchogue NY 938 1 512 33:56.4 33:56.4
14 Colton Cooper New Suffolk NY 81 3 544 35:07.1 35:07.1
15 Unknown Partic. 928 928 546 35:08.3 35:08.3
16 Liam Springer Mattituck NY 680 6 583 36:40.7 36:40.7
17 Samuel Gilvarry Mattituck NY 174 7 609 37:51.8 37:51.8
18 Matthew Lajda Cutchogue NY 629 8 657 40:11.9 40:11.9
19 Sean Zurawski Peconic NY 515 5 658 40:11.9 40:11.9
20 Keeran Corcoran Cutchogue NY 930 6 749 47:17.3 47:17.3
21 Jayden Wilsberg Mattituck NY 492 4 755 47:48.1 47:48.1
22 Andrew McKeever Massapequa Park NY 993 7 852 52:34.6 52:34.6
23 Ainsley Williams Mattituck NY 820 7 875 55:17.1 55:17.1
24 Alex Warren Mattituck NY 477 6 907 57:41.3 57:41.3
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 506 11 83 22:34.2 22:34.2
2 Mathew Seifert Mattituck NY 658 11 118 23:45.4 23:45.4
3 Luke Altman Laurel NY 6 12 125 23:54.2 23:54.2
4 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 129 11 131 24:17.3 24:17.3
5 David Raynor Riverhead NY 360 10 138 24:35.2 24:35.2
6 Jake Pruitt Whitman MA 838 10 163 25:08.5 25:08.5
7 Robert Finora Mattituck NY 143 10 166 25:19.4 25:19.4
8 Jake Disciullo Oyster Bay NY 873 12 173 25:26.3 25:26.3
9 Ethan Krakowka Cornwall NY 867 11 178 25:33.5 25:33.5
10 Ryan Oliver Aquebogue NY 641 10 179 25:35.1 25:35.1
11 Justin Uguna Southold NY 1030 12 183 25:44.4 25:44.4
12 Patrick O'Driscoll Southold NY 1010 9 207 26:17.3 26:17.3
13 Owen McLaughlin Westerly RI 564 12 211 26:23.9 26:23.9
14 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 283 10 215 26:28.3 26:28.3
15 Nathaniel Bollermann Aquebogue NY 43 12 220 26:32.9 26:32.9
16 William Green Jamesport NY 181 12 253 27:19.7 27:19.7
17 Jaden Olsen Southold NY 968 10 269 27:33.5 27:33.5
18 Jack Goscinski Southold NY 790 10 270 27:33.5 27:33.5
19 Nicholas Farrell Santa Fe NM 827 12 278 27:41.7 27:41.7
20 Will Gammon Cutchogue NY 603 10 318 29:19.3 29:19.3
21 Jameson Seeger Lindenhurst NY 814 11 357 29:59.8 29:59.8
22 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 505 11 359 30:03.5 30:03.5
23 Jack McNamara Hampton Bays NY 566 12 360 30:04.2 30:04.2
24 Marco Colise Laurel NY 744 10 361 30:04.4 30:04.4
25 Connor Fischetti Peconic NY 144 12 367 30:10.5 30:10.5
26 Bo McNamara Hampton Bays NY 567 11 371 30:13.9 30:13.9
27 John Barry Riverhead NY 690 11 372 30:14.5 30:14.5
28 Conor O'Driscoll Southold NY 1008 12 403 30:53.3 30:53.3
29 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 760 11 444 32:06.5 32:06.5
30 Zachary Warren Mattituck NY 481 11 445 32:07.8 32:07.8
31 Carter Kleinsmith Sag Harbor NY 746 9 503 33:32.5 33:32.5
32 Brian Huber Calverton NY 708 9 515 33:59.9 33:59.9
33 Connor Williams Mattituck NY 819 10 521 34:13.2 34:13.2
34 Rudy Bruer Mattituck NY 51 11 525 34:17.3 34:17.3
35 Quinn Bailey Jamesport NY 730 12 535 34:41.2 34:41.2
36 David Gillingham Northborough MA 171 12 539 34:57.1 34:57.1
37 Jonathan Jacons Mattituck NY 205 12 556 35:37.1 35:37.1
38 Ethan Odell Hampton Bays NY 756 9 620 38:17.3 38:17.3
39 Jack Murray Southold NY 306 11 628 38:28.8 38:28.8
40 Aidan Griffiths Riverhead NY 182 12 634 38:42.3 38:42.3
41 Luke Bodner Miller Place NY 39 11 661 40:28.2 40:28.2
42 Brody Kiley Mattituck NY 718 10 684 41:38.1 41:38.1
43 Aj Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 382 11 694 42:45.1 42:45.1
44 Benjamin Bollermann Aquebogue NY 41 9 697 43:07.6 43:07.6
45 Owen Orlowksi Cutchogue NY 331 9 706 43:39.8 43:39.8
46 Johnny Seifert Laurel NY 801 10 710 43:46.7 43:46.7
47 Jacob Goell New Suffolk NY 550 11 719 44:21.6 44:21.6
48 Jeremy Flint Mattituck NY 546 10 729 46:16.3 46:16.3
49 Adam Odell Hampton Bays NY 324 10 744 47:15.1 47:15.1
50 James McKeever Massapequa Park NY 992 9 754 47:47.6 47:47.6
51 Lex Leto Selkirk NY 240 10 901 57:03.9 57:03.9
52 Luc Leto Selkirk NY 241 9 912 57:52.1 57:52.1
53 Scott Erwin Washington DC 997 9 935 1:06:07.3 1:06:07.3
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 235 15 10 18:32.4 18:32.4
2 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 89 13 31 20:02.7 20:02.7
3 Thomas McLaughlin Westerly RI 563 15 32 20:05.4 20:05.4
4 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 531 14 36 20:22.5 20:22.5
5 Robert Halversen Shirley NY 192 15 44 21:04.8 21:04.8
6 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 256 15 54 21:41.3 21:41.3
7 Jack Boleina Mattituck NY 786 15 58 21:49.5 21:49.5
8 Benjamin Pidel Ellenville NY 348 14 59 21:51.2 21:51.2
9 William Hickox Laurel NY 678 14 82 22:33.8 22:33.8
10 Christopher Dinizio Mattituck NY 534 13 86 22:38.3 22:38.3
11 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 785 15 103 23:17.2 23:17.2
12 Jason Scalia Cutchogue NY 876 15 106 23:19.5 23:19.5
13 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 674 13 121 23:48.6 23:48.6
14 Brian Nicholson Cutchogue NY 316 14 140 24:38.3 24:38.3
15 Charles Goell New Suffolk NY 549 13 143 24:42.3 24:42.3
16 Hugh O'Driscoll Southold NY 1012 15 185 25:46.8 25:46.8
17 Colby Suglia Cutchogue NY 438 13 208 26:17.7 26:17.7
18 Kaia Obinata Southold NY 953 15 229 26:40.8 26:40.8
19 Tyler Shuford Laurel NY 1946 13 238 26:49.7 26:49.7
20 James Kowalski Laurel NY 676 13 239 26:50.5 26:50.5
21 Justin Eckhardt Southold NY 123 13 241 27:02.7 27:02.7
22 Chris Merz Mattituck NY 293 14 272 27:34.3 27:34.3
23 Nicholas Piscivillo Oyster Bay NY 870 14 369 30:11.2 30:11.2
24 Chris Webb Stormville NY 996 14 400 30:49.8 30:49.8
25 James Jacobs Mattituck NY 755 14 453 32:22.8 32:22.8
26 Nikita Siracusano Southold NY 660 15 456 32:25.5 32:25.5
27 Joseph Manfredi Shelter Island Heigh NY 266 15 468 32:45.5 32:45.5
28 Ethan Prager Mattituck NY 963 14 480 33:05.3 33:05.3
29 Ben Webb Mattituck NY 482 14 481 33:05.3 33:05.3
30 Evan Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 320 15 500 33:32.2 33:32.2
31 Nicholas Eckhardt Southold NY 125 13 630 38:30.1 38:30.1
32 Kyle Forsley Milford NH 767 14 678 41:20.5 41:20.5
33 Matthew Greaves Aquebogue NY 179 15 691 42:28.6 42:28.6
34 Tyler Woodhull Southold NY 496 14 723 45:24.1 45:24.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Owen Klipstein Southold NY 798 16 5 17:18.6 17:18.6
2 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 590 17 8 17:31.2 17:31.2
3 Anthony Monaco Center Moriches NY 299 16 11 18:45.7 18:45.7
4 Lino Molina Center Moriches NY 724 16 15 18:58.8 18:58.8
5 Thomas Hoeg Mattituck NY 624 16 26 19:48.3 19:48.3
6 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 657 16 28 19:57.8 19:57.8
7 Joshua Prager Mattituck NY 962 17 30 20:00.6 20:00.6
8 Matthew Abazis Center Moriches NY 519 19 39 20:40.3 20:40.3
9 Michelle Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 542 16 42 21:02.7 21:02.7
10 Erik Haynes Buzzards Bay MA 775 18 45 21:13.4 21:13.4
11 Christian Baron Calverton NY 25 16 48 21:23.4 21:23.4
12 Jon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 593 17 49 21:36.8 21:36.8
13 Conner Kaniewski Chicago IL 854 17 50 21:38.1 21:38.1
14 Michael Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 599 16 51 21:38.3 21:38.3
15 William Mulhall Garden City NY 774 16 57 21:48.6 21:48.6
16 Michael O'Rourke Laurel NY 959 18 60 21:51.7 21:51.7
17 Ben Gillingham Northborough MA 170 18 63 21:56.9 21:56.9
18 Ethan Sisson Southold NY 951 17 67 22:00.1 22:00.1
19 Matt Heffernen Cutchogue NY 616 16 68 22:00.4 22:00.4
20 Kevin Schwartz Cutchogue NY 411 19 70 22:02.8 22:02.8
21 Walker Sutton Southold NY 879 17 75 22:18.3 22:18.3
22 Thomas Beebe Cutchogue NY 846 16 108 23:28.7 23:28.7
23 Daniel Stahl Southold NY 432 19 129 24:10.4 24:10.4
24 Brian Doherty Mattituck NY 958 18 150 24:48.5 24:48.5
25 Ian Toy Southold NY 858 19 156 24:57.9 24:57.9
26 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 667 19 157 24:58.9 24:58.9
27 Noah Markewitz Riverhead NY 749 18 158 24:59.9 24:59.9
28 Thomas Salice Cutchogue NY 847 16 171 25:24.5 25:24.5
29 Tanner Zagarino Laurel NY 935 17 172 25:25.5 25:25.5
30 Gage Suglia Cutchogue NY 440 16 175 25:28.1 25:28.1
31 Donny Herrera Cutchogue NY 875 16 180 25:42.8 25:42.8
32 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 484 17 200 26:06.7 26:06.7
33 Alex Burns Cutchogue NY 55 16 226 26:36.3 26:36.3
34 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 713 17 251 27:16.5 27:16.5
35 Michael Bodner Miller Place NY 40 17 290 28:02.4 28:02.4
36 Chris Dwyer Cutchogue NY 595 18 317 29:18.9 29:18.9
37 Joe Tardif Cutchogue NY 1940 18 411 31:01.6 31:01.6
38 Christopher Mehalakes Mattituck NY 290 19 476 32:54.5 32:54.5
39 Charles Hickox Laurel NY 679 19 478 32:54.9 32:54.9
40 Aaron Schiaveni Sag Harbor NY 404 19 501 33:32.2 33:32.2
41 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 1938 19 576 36:24.3 36:24.3
42 Daniel Jimenez Alexandria VA 899 17 593 37:03.5 37:03.5
43 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 485 19 669 41:03.8 41:03.8
44 Robert Anderson Southold NY 13 19 682 41:36.5 41:36.5
45 Ryan Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 541 16 799 49:36.3 49:36.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael McShane Riverhead NY 868 24 4 17:16.9 17:16.9
2 Casey Grathwohl Mattituck NY 177 20 16 19:03.9 19:03.9
3 John Hamilton Mattituck NY 614 22 27 19:54.3 19:54.3
4 Tomasz Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 600 20 34 20:17.5 20:17.5
5 William Goggins IV Laurel NY 175 22 38 20:33.6 20:33.6
6 Connor Stumpf Laurel NY 435 20 94 22:57.3 22:57.3
7 Wilson Quizhpi Mattituck NY 1939 22 110 23:31.5 23:31.5
8 Brian Rogers Southold NY 386 23 127 23:57.5 23:57.5
9 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 843 24 139 24:36.6 24:36.6
10 Andrew Horenbein New York NY 789 23 202 26:09.5 26:09.5
11 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 711 23 204 26:10.8 26:10.8
12 Ryan Rheaume Riverhead NY 913 24 218 26:30.4 26:30.4
13 Dylan Duprez Cutchogue NY 812 21 244 27:08.7 27:08.7
14 Robert Kraebel Laurel NY 223 24 368 30:10.8 30:10.8
15 Jack Storey New York NY 882 24 417 31:14.1 31:14.1
16 Ben Hershey Plainview NY 948 24 430 31:38.3 31:38.3
17 Alex Scalic Cutchogue NY 888 22 447 32:10.9 32:10.9
18 Christopher Bagshaw Aquebogue NY 22 23 543 35:07.1 35:07.1
19 Dillon Engels Southold NY 941 20 559 35:44.5 35:44.5
20 Alex Sinclare 685 21 595 37:04.3 37:04.3
21 Travis Zurawski Peconic NY 1035 21 714 44:09.2 44:09.2
22 Gregory Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 627 20 857 53:57.1 53:57.1
23 Max Fehr Southold NY 136 21 890 56:08.1 56:08.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Sisson Somerset NJ 952 28 7 17:29.4 17:29.4
2 Robert Pickard Shirley NY 840 26 12 18:52.5 18:52.5
3 Jonathan Toro Shirley NY 829 29 21 19:26.5 19:26.5
4 Edwin Canepa Sound Beach NY 934 25 35 20:19.6 20:19.6
5 Joseph Turchiano Brooklyn NY 451 26 61 21:53.6 21:53.6
6 Devin O'Malley New York NY 916 29 100 23:10.5 23:10.5
7 Steven Webb Greenport NY 720 27 120 23:46.8 23:46.8
8 Mike Dekens Patchogue NY 530 28 168 25:20.8 25:20.8
9 Richard Sullivan Southold NY 979 28 195 25:57.5 25:57.5
10 David Uitzhe Southold NY 957 27 233 26:48.2 26:48.2
11 Teddy Barry Riverhead NY 27 28 260 27:24.5 27:24.5
12 Michael Foote Mattituck NY 151 27 262 27:25.3 27:25.3
13 Patrick O'Halloran Shelter Island NY 326 29 263 27:25.5 27:25.5
14 Ethan Helgans Cutchogue NY 960 26 353 29:56.8 29:56.8
15 Patrick Barry Riverhead NY 689 28 380 30:27.4 30:27.4
16 Eric Mandell Brooklyn NY 263 26 385 30:36.5 30:36.5
17 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 611 25 809 50:12.1 50:12.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris George New York NY 750 30 14 18:57.5 18:57.5
2 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 291 30 18 19:19.3 19:19.3
3 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 555 32 29 19:58.5 19:58.5
4 James Zapka Mount Sinai NY 696 31 81 22:33.4 22:33.4
5 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 286 30 92 22:56.7 22:56.7
6 Fred Wichelman 830 30 95 22:59.1 22:59.1
7 Jared Hallock South Jamesport NY 818 34 97 23:03.5 23:03.5
8 Nick Capowski Oyster Bay NY 58 30 122 23:48.8 23:48.8
9 Jay Malsky New York NY 260 30 124 23:53.5 23:53.5
10 Anthony Merendino Rockville Centre NY 796 31 134 24:25.5 24:25.5
11 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 536 32 222 26:34.7 26:34.7
12 Nicholas Dickerson Highland Park NJ 113 30 245 27:10.8 27:10.8
13 Steven Shauger Riverhead NY 414 30 259 27:24.5 27:24.5
14 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 24 33 301 28:39.9 28:39.9
15 Justin Cobis Riverhead NY 734 31 316 29:09.7 29:09.7
16 Chad Gilman Clifton VA 922 32 347 29:50.3 29:50.3
17 Jessie Baggiano Coram NY 20 32 458 32:32.7 32:32.7
18 Valentino Faraone Mattituck NY 133 32 469 32:47.8 32:47.8
19 James Baggiano Coram NY 19 33 625 38:25.3 38:25.3
20 Timothy Collins Garden City NY 77 34 655 40:04.8 40:04.8
21 Kenneth Liebert Riverhead NY 246 34 817 50:31.2 50:31.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 703 37 25 19:43.6 19:43.6
2 Brant Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 807 35 41 20:58.4 20:58.4
3 Thomas Golding Riverhead NY 777 35 62 21:56.6 21:56.6
4 Kevin Feeney Levittown NY 849 36 71 22:09.4 22:09.4
5 Patrick Craig Salida CO 776 39 91 22:50.3 22:50.3
6 Jules Lipoff Philadelphia PA 248 35 105 23:19.3 23:19.3
7 Robert Mastro Brooklyn NY 272 38 119 23:45.4 23:45.4
8 Ryan Springer Mattituck NY 677 39 123 23:52.7 23:52.7
9 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 862 39 126 23:56.5 23:56.5
10 Matt Capowski Astoria NY 887 35 135 24:28.8 24:28.8
11 Matthew Adelman Riverhead NY 2 39 164 25:11.3 25:11.3
12 Brian Merrins Greenport NY 292 39 198 26:03.8 26:03.8
13 Christopher Constant Hartsdale NY 80 37 228 26:40.5 26:40.5
14 Vincenzo Pietanza Shelter Island Heigh NY 353 36 293 28:13.5 28:13.5
15 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 346 36 336 29:36.5 29:36.5
16 Will Heaton Alexandria VA 197 37 343 29:42.5 29:42.5
17 Adam Theriault Mattituck NY 661 38 352 29:56.8 29:56.8
18 Michael Oliver Aquebogue NY 640 39 389 30:41.5 30:41.5
19 Gregg Wormouth Westhampton Beach NY 986 39 391 30:42.2 30:42.2
20 Matt Ahrarn Southold NY 902 37 505 33:33.6 33:33.6
21 Christopher Witczak Cutchogue NY 939 35 511 33:56.4 33:56.4
22 Brad Anderson Alexandria VA 10 35 514 33:58.9 33:58.9
23 Timothy Blasko Cutchogue NY 572 35 565 35:56.7 35:56.7
24 John Reynolds Selden NY 371 38 614 38:05.8 38:05.8
25 Travis Gregory Milton MA 990 35 872 54:45.8 54:45.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gerard Kendall Brooklyn NY 219 43 22 19:28.9 19:28.9
2 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 462 41 37 20:26.5 20:26.5
3 Michael McCaffery Cutchogue NY 865 43 55 21:46.2 21:46.2
4 John Heeg Mattituck NY 698 40 73 22:10.8 22:10.8
5 Joroy Lizowski Easton MD 1000 42 88 22:44.8 22:44.8
6 Daril Olsen Southold NY 967 42 141 24:38.7 24:38.7
7 Raymond Ralmondi Cutchogue NY 983 40 197 26:02.2 26:02.2
8 Scott Leto Selkirk NY 242 40 264 27:25.7 27:25.7
9 Jesse Gaffga Mattituck NY 602 44 332 29:33.9 29:33.9
10 Joshua Frankel Brooklyn NY 156 43 345 29:44.3 29:44.3
11 Kenneth Richert Cutchogue NY 816 42 346 29:45.1 29:45.1
12 Noel Calise Laurel NY 748 42 370 30:13.8 30:13.8
13 Scott Davonjki East Quogue NY 98 41 373 30:15.3 30:15.3
14 Richard Kunz Ramsey NJ 230 43 383 30:33.5 30:33.5
15 Michael Shiffman West Hartford CT 418 42 401 30:51.7 30:51.7
16 David Dominy Cutchogue NY 884 40 422 31:18.7 31:18.7
17 Sal Rosato Mattituck NY 762 42 436 31:57.5 31:57.5
18 Wally Voegel Mattituck NY 472 44 470 32:51.5 32:51.5
19 Matthew Kaufer Long Beach NY 212 41 472 32:52.9 32:52.9
20 Rich Orlowski Cutchogue NY 334 40 585 36:41.6 36:41.6
21 Greg Williams Mattituck NY 823 43 590 36:53.8 36:53.8
22 Brinn Pruitt Whitman MA 837 41 594 37:03.8 37:03.8
23 James Gilvarry Mattituck NY 173 41 612 37:53.8 37:53.8
24 Mark Price Cutchogue NY 906 44 676 41:14.8 41:14.8
25 Adam Smith Southold NY 752 43 761 47:58.8 47:58.8
26 Chad MacHida Sea Cliff NY 978 41 772 48:46.3 48:46.3
27 Philip Cardinale Arlington VA 62 41 917 57:59.9 57:59.9
28 David Warren Mattituck NY 479 43 922 58:29.7 58:29.7
29 Tim Qunne Garden City NY 987 41 930 1:01:09.6 1:01:09.6
30 Jesse Irwin Washington DC 998 41 936 1:06:07.6 1:06:07.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 106 49 6 17:25.7 17:25.7
2 Joseph Rizzo Aquebogue NY 692 46 9 17:51.3 17:51.3
3 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 28 45 13 18:53.5 18:53.5
4 Jason Leonard Southold NY 874 46 20 19:22.4 19:22.4
5 Jack May Freeport ME 562 46 24 19:42.3 19:42.3
6 Lee Shepherd Patchogue NY 1021 49 46 21:14.8 21:14.8
7 Gidon Coussin Short Hills NJ 926 45 76 22:18.6 22:18.6
8 Yoav Efron 927 47 117 23:45.2 23:45.2
9 Sanj Maliakal Stamford CT 259 46 154 24:56.5 24:56.5
10 Peter Farrell Glen Allen VA 538 48 177 25:32.9 25:32.9
11 Rob Digregorio Cutchogue NY 670 47 232 26:46.3 26:46.3
12 Gregory Trimboli Southold NY 447 49 252 27:17.1 27:17.1
13 Chris Webb Mattituck NY 483 46 288 27:54.4 27:54.4
14 Michael Simmons South Glens Falls NY 423 46 300 28:36.7 28:36.7
15 Scott Gammon Cutchogue NY 605 45 319 29:20.8 29:20.8
16 Rob Finora Mattituck NY 142 45 358 30:02.8 30:02.8
17 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 688 46 387 30:37.9 30:37.9
18 George Grattan Waltham MA 178 46 392 30:44.5 30:44.5
19 John Bolliver Southold NY 811 46 393 30:44.9 30:44.9
20 Karol Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 598 46 409 30:57.7 30:57.7
21 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 101 46 573 36:19.7 36:19.7
22 Sanomi Obinata Southold NY 954 47 579 36:29.2 36:29.2
23 Harold Odell Hampton Bays NY 757 49 622 38:17.5 38:17.5
24 Brian Dwyer Miller Place NY 119 47 642 39:09.6 39:09.6
25 Matt Webb Stormville NY 999 47 664 40:34.7 40:34.7
26 Tom Forsley Milford NH 766 47 677 41:20.2 41:20.2
27 William Mirando Rockville Centre NY 298 45 703 43:36.6 43:36.6
28 John Fischetti New York NY 543 47 709 43:46.5 43:46.5
29 John Zurawski Peconic NY 513 49 716 44:10.9 44:10.9
30 David Scheer Mattituck NY 651 45 733 46:37.5 46:37.5
31 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 488 48 736 46:56.3 46:56.3
32 Kieran Corcoran Cutchogue NY 932 46 751 47:21.1 47:21.1
33 J McKeever Massapequa Park NY 974 48 790 49:15.7 49:15.7
34 Anthony Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 383 48 818 50:33.6 50:33.6
35 Andrew Janmides 207 47 846 51:53.8 51:53.8
36 Darai O'Driscoll Southold NY 856 45 861 54:09.5 54:09.5
37 Nick Abramo Cutchogue NY 857 46 882 55:53.6 55:53.6
38 Steve Abazis Center Moriches NY 516 49 893 56:15.5 56:15.5
39 James Hall Manchester CT 190 48 903 57:05.6 57:05.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Robbins 936 52 93 22:57.1 22:57.1
2 M Schvch Mattituck NY 833 50 104 23:18.7 23:18.7
3 Joseph Pozzolano Mattituck NY 933 52 107 23:20.8 23:20.8
4 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 446 54 114 23:41.5 23:41.5
5 Scott Kaniewki Chicago IL 852 51 132 24:20.6 24:20.6
6 Emmet Nolan Southold NY 1004 50 136 24:33.6 24:33.6
7 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 1027 54 214 26:26.8 26:26.8
8 Keith Young Mattituck NY 500 50 221 26:33.5 26:33.5
9 Henry Santacroce Cutchogue NY 726 52 258 27:23.7 27:23.7
10 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 655 54 276 27:39.4 27:39.4
11 John Sidor Mattituck NY 421 54 277 27:41.5 27:41.5
12 Mark Schwartz Cutchogue NY 412 53 365 30:08.8 30:08.8
13 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 754 50 408 30:57.3 30:57.3
14 Tom Scalia Cutchogue NY 877 53 448 32:11.3 32:11.3
15 Rob Ornstein New York NY 337 50 479 33:03.8 33:03.8
16 Michael Evers Cutchogue NY 132 50 528 34:23.6 34:23.6
17 Don Gillingham Northborough MA 172 50 548 35:11.8 35:11.8
18 Mark Berry Mattituck NY 35 54 603 37:32.8 37:32.8
19 Joe Cassidy Southold NY 70 54 624 38:22.8 38:22.8
20 William Gatz Cutchogue NY 168 53 672 41:11.3 41:11.3
21 Ken Robins Cutchogue NY 937 52 705 43:38.3 43:38.3
22 Peter Corbin Southold NY 86 53 783 49:08.5 49:08.5
23 Luigi Buono Southold NY 522 53 815 50:29.3 50:29.3
24 John Grilli Greenport NY 613 50 855 53:24.6 53:24.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Louis Troisi Cutchogue NY 714 59 98 23:07.2 23:07.2
2 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 29 55 146 24:45.6 24:45.6
3 George Woodhull Riverhead NY 719 58 165 25:16.9 25:16.9
4 Bill Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 618 57 188 25:48.5 25:48.5
5 Wayne Bruyn Southampton NY 53 59 196 25:58.5 25:58.5
6 Peter Judge Brightwaters NY 210 59 225 26:35.9 26:35.9
7 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 828 59 247 27:12.2 27:12.2
8 Martin McCann Trumbull CT 277 57 250 27:14.8 27:14.8
9 Ronald Roces Riverhead NY 380 56 256 27:22.4 27:22.4
10 William Young Mattituck NY 780 56 271 27:33.7 27:33.7
11 Kevin Foote Mattituck NY 150 56 282 27:49.2 27:49.2
12 Ed Nicholson Cutchogue NY 317 58 299 28:36.5 28:36.5
13 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 302 55 322 29:26.3 29:26.3
14 Doug Sutherland Babylon NY 442 55 328 29:30.5 29:30.5
15 Matt Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 406 56 356 29:57.6 29:57.6
16 John Crean Southold NY 95 55 363 30:07.7 30:07.7
17 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 319 55 379 30:25.2 30:25.2
18 Bill Moore Southold NY 982 56 438 31:58.3 31:58.3
19 Michael Goscinski Southold NY 791 55 487 33:17.8 33:17.8
20 Mark Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 322 59 613 37:54.5 37:54.5
21 Ray Bouchard Aquebogue NY 574 55 735 46:49.8 46:49.8
22 Jeffrey Mulhall Garden City NY 773 57 739 46:59.8 46:59.8
23 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 115 55 743 47:14.6 47:14.6
24 Donald Grim Cutchogue NY 184 59 782 49:05.3 49:05.3
25 Arthur Check Cutchogue NY 706 55 850 52:02.3 52:02.3
26 Steven Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 625 56 860 54:02.3 54:02.3
27 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 389 59 869 54:33.4 54:33.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 198 61 43 21:03.3 21:03.3
2 Jim Arnone Westhampton NY 15 61 74 22:16.5 22:16.5
3 Rob Maggio Speonk NY 254 64 155 24:57.3 24:57.3
4 Chris Cudditty Riverhead NY 695 61 160 25:03.8 25:03.8
5 Jim Ryan Greenport NY 392 64 224 26:35.5 26:35.5
6 Ed O'Malley Liberty NY 915 62 249 27:14.6 27:14.6
7 Mark Sisson Mattituck NY 949 62 279 27:42.5 27:42.5
8 Randy O'Neill Riverhead NY 329 63 305 28:46.3 28:46.3
9 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 88 62 315 29:07.7 29:07.7
10 William J. Mills III Greenport NY 295 62 329 29:32.5 29:32.5
11 Gary Rempe Southold NY 699 62 334 29:35.3 29:35.3
12 Geoffrey Wells Southold NY 1032 62 337 29:37.8 29:37.8
13 Edward Nicoll New York NY 881 62 419 31:15.2 31:15.2
14 James Bradley Southold NY 577 61 446 32:10.7 32:10.7
15 Paul Gilman Suffern NY 924 64 454 32:24.9 32:24.9
16 Charles Edwards Greenport NY 597 61 693 42:40.8 42:40.8
17 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 396 63 756 47:48.8 47:48.8
18 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 493 62 768 48:24.3 48:24.3
19 Jerry Zuhoski Mattituck NY 509 62 781 49:03.5 49:03.5
20 Joseph Pfaff Cutchogue NY 739 64 811 50:16.4 50:16.4
21 Dale Moyer Mattituck NY 725 61 812 50:16.9 50:16.9
22 Michael Catapano Cutchogue NY 72 62 843 51:27.6 51:27.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Aitken Calverton NY 4 66 297 28:30.8 28:30.8
2 John Krakowka Jamesport NY 224 69 740 47:05.3 47:05.3
3 Doughs Bruder Shelter Island Heigh NY 716 67 832 51:14.8 51:14.8
4 Philip Cardinale Arlington VA 994 66 915 57:57.8 57:57.8
5 John Twombly Massapequa NY 456 65 926 59:13.9 59:13.9
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Brooks Mattituck NY 46 76 378 30:22.7 30:22.7
2 Peter Rackett Medford NY 359 75 569 36:14.6 36:14.6
3 Tom Capowski Oyster Bay NY 60 70 607 37:50.4 37:50.4
4 Charlie Skeen Quogue NY 1026 79 708 43:45.3 43:45.3
5 Ken Karda Oakland CA 211 70 718 44:20.5 44:20.5
6 Ed McDonald Mattituck NY 280 81 845 51:52.3 51:52.3
7 Joseph Nolan Southold NY 1003 77 887 56:04.5 56:04.5
8 Dennis Asalca Alexandria VA 901 78 934 1:02:11.3 1:02:11.3