10th Annual Mattituck-Cutchogue 5K Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Everest Crawford Gloucester MA 93 18 M 1 Top Fin 15:53.5 15:53.5
2 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 666 21 M 2 Top Fin 16:38.0 16:38.0
3 Liam Patrick Eble Ridge NY 122 19 M 3 Top Fin 17:11.8 17:11.8
4 Michael McShane Riverhead NY 868 24 M 1 20-24 17:16.9 17:16.9
5 Owen Klipstein Southold NY 798 16 M 1 16-19 17:18.6 17:18.6
6 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 106 49 M 1 45-49 17:25.7 17:25.7
7 Jacob Sisson Somerset NJ 952 28 M 1 25-29 17:29.4 17:29.4
8 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 590 17 M 2 16-19 17:31.2 17:31.2
9 Joseph Rizzo Aquebogue NY 692 46 M 2 45-49 17:51.3 17:51.3
10 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 235 15 M 1 13-15 18:32.4 18:32.4
11 Anthony Monaco Center Moriches NY 299 16 M 3 16-19 18:45.7 18:45.7
12 Robert Pickard Shirley NY 840 26 M 2 25-29 18:52.5 18:52.5
13 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 28 45 M 3 45-49 18:53.5 18:53.5
14 Chris George New York NY 750 30 M 1 30-34 18:57.5 18:57.5
15 Lino Molina Center Moriches NY 724 16 M 4 16-19 18:58.8 18:58.8
16 Casey Grathwohl Mattituck NY 177 20 M 2 20-24 19:03.9 19:03.9
17 Suzy Heffernen Cutchogue NY 617 45 F 1 Top Fin 19:17.2 19:17.2
18 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 291 30 M 2 30-34 19:19.3 19:19.3
19 Melanie Pfennig Cutchogue NY 742 16 F 2 Top Fin 19:20.7 19:20.7
20 Jason Leonard Southold NY 874 46 M 4 45-49 19:22.4 19:22.4
21 Jonathan Toro Shirley NY 829 29 M 3 25-29 19:26.5 19:26.5
22 Gerard Kendall Brooklyn NY 219 43 M 1 40-44 19:28.9 19:28.9
23 Anna Coogan Shirley NY 841 23 F 3 Top Fin 19:33.2 19:33.2
24 Jack May Freeport ME 562 46 M 5 45-49 19:42.3 19:42.3
25 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 703 37 M 1 35-39 19:43.6 19:43.6
26 Thomas Hoeg Mattituck NY 624 16 M 5 16-19 19:48.3 19:48.3
27 John Hamilton Mattituck NY 614 22 M 3 20-24 19:54.3 19:54.3
28 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 657 16 M 6 16-19 19:57.8 19:57.8
29 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 555 32 M 3 30-34 19:58.5 19:58.5
30 Joshua Prager Mattituck NY 962 17 M 7 16-19 20:00.6 20:00.6
31 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 89 13 M 2 13-15 20:02.7 20:02.7
32 Thomas McLaughlin Westerly RI 563 15 M 3 13-15 20:05.4 20:05.4
33 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 453 17 F 1 16-19 20:09.5 20:09.5
34 Tomasz Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 600 20 M 4 20-24 20:17.5 20:17.5
35 Edwin Canepa Sound Beach NY 934 25 M 4 25-29 20:19.6 20:19.6
36 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 531 14 M 4 13-15 20:22.5 20:22.5
37 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 462 41 M 2 40-44 20:26.5 20:26.5
38 William Goggins IV Laurel NY 175 22 M 5 20-24 20:33.6 20:33.6
39 Matthew Abazis Center Moriches NY 519 19 M 8 16-19 20:40.3 20:40.3
40 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 165 13 F 1 13-15 20:45.5 20:45.5
41 Brant Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 807 35 M 2 35-39 20:58.4 20:58.4
42 Michelle Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 542 16 M 9 16-19 21:02.7 21:02.7
43 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 198 61 M 1 60-64 21:03.3 21:03.3
44 Robert Halversen Shirley NY 192 15 M 5 13-15 21:04.8 21:04.8
45 Erik Haynes Buzzards Bay MA 775 18 M 10 16-19 21:13.4 21:13.4
46 Lee Shepherd Patchogue NY 1021 49 M 6 45-49 21:14.8 21:14.8
47 Victoria Barlow Ridge NY 694 16 F 2 16-19 21:21.4 21:21.4
48 Christian Baron Calverton NY 25 16 M 11 16-19 21:23.4 21:23.4
49 Jon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 593 17 M 12 16-19 21:36.8 21:36.8
50 Conner Kaniewski Chicago IL 854 17 M 13 16-19 21:38.1 21:38.1
51 Michael Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 599 16 M 14 16-19 21:38.3 21:38.3
52 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 622 17 F 3 16-19 21:39.9 21:39.9
53 Sascha Rosin Mattituck NY 743 16 F 4 16-19 21:40.1 21:40.1
54 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 256 15 M 6 13-15 21:41.3 21:41.3
55 Michael McCaffery Cutchogue NY 865 43 M 3 40-44 21:46.2 21:46.2
56 Dianne Sykes Greenport NY 443 41 F 1 40-44 21:47.3 21:47.3
57 William Mulhall Garden City NY 774 16 M 15 16-19 21:48.6 21:48.6
58 Jack Boleina Mattituck NY 786 15 M 7 13-15 21:49.5 21:49.5
59 Benjamin Pidel Ellenville NY 348 14 M 8 13-15 21:51.2 21:51.2
60 Michael O'Rourke Laurel NY 959 18 M 16 16-19 21:51.7 21:51.7
61 Joseph Turchiano Brooklyn NY 451 26 M 5 25-29 21:53.6 21:53.6
62 Thomas Golding Riverhead NY 777 35 M 3 35-39 21:56.6 21:56.6
63 Ben Gillingham Northborough MA 170 18 M 17 16-19 21:56.9 21:56.9
64 Elee Shepherd Patchogue NY 1024 21 F 1 20-24 21:58.3 21:58.3
65 Mia Vasille Cozzo Cutchogue NY 972 17 F 5 16-19 21:58.5 21:58.5
66 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 107 15 F 2 13-15 21:59.3 21:59.3
67 Ethan Sisson Southold NY 951 17 M 18 16-19 22:00.1 22:00.1
68 Matt Heffernen Cutchogue NY 616 16 M 19 16-19 22:00.4 22:00.4
69 Melissa Schwartz Orient NY 1020 32 F 1 30-34 22:01.1 22:01.1
70 Kevin Schwartz Cutchogue NY 411 19 M 20 16-19 22:02.8 22:02.8
71 Kevin Feeney Levittown NY 849 36 M 4 35-39 22:09.4 22:09.4
72 Kim Theriault Mattituck NY 662 38 F 1 35-39 22:10.6 22:10.6
73 John Heeg Mattituck NY 698 40 M 4 40-44 22:10.8 22:10.8
74 Jim Arnone Westhampton NY 15 61 M 2 60-64 22:16.5 22:16.5
75 Walker Sutton Southold NY 879 17 M 21 16-19 22:18.3 22:18.3
76 Gidon Coussin Short Hills NJ 926 45 M 7 45-49 22:18.6 22:18.6
77 Erica Murphy Manorville NY 305 31 F 2 30-34 22:19.3 22:19.3
78 Megan Dinizio Mattituck NY 535 15 F 3 13-15 22:23.7 22:23.7
79 Vicki Edwards Mattituck NY 839 49 F 1 45-49 22:25.3 22:25.3
80 Devyn O'Brien Manorville NY 323 16 F 6 16-19 22:29.9 22:29.9
81 James Zapka Mount Sinai NY 696 31 M 4 30-34 22:33.4 22:33.4
82 William Hickox Laurel NY 678 14 M 9 13-15 22:33.8 22:33.8
83 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 506 11 M 1 9-12 22:34.2 22:34.2
84 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 463 8 M 1 0- 8 22:36.3 22:36.3
85 Antim Panesar Jersey City NJ 339 31 F 3 30-34 22:36.5 22:36.5
86 Christopher Dinizio Mattituck NY 534 13 M 10 13-15 22:38.3 22:38.3
87 Payton Maddaloni Mattituck NY 702 13 F 4 13-15 22:41.7 22:41.7
88 Joroy Lizowski Easton MD 1000 42 M 5 40-44 22:44.8 22:44.8
89 Katie Tardif Brooklyn NY 1941 27 F 1 25-29 22:49.6 22:49.6
90 Lisa Bugdin Manorville NY 54 28 F 2 25-29 22:49.8 22:49.8
91 Patrick Craig Salida CO 776 39 M 5 35-39 22:50.3 22:50.3
92 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 286 30 M 5 30-34 22:56.7 22:56.7
93 Ken Robbins 936 52 M 1 50-54 22:57.1 22:57.1
94 Connor Stumpf Laurel NY 435 20 M 6 20-24 22:57.3 22:57.3
95 Fred Wichelman 830 30 M 6 30-34 22:59.1 22:59.1
96 Katie Stumpf Laurel NY 437 16 F 7 16-19 22:59.2 22:59.2
97 Jared Hallock South Jamesport NY 818 34 M 7 30-34 23:03.5 23:03.5
98 Louis Troisi Cutchogue NY 714 59 M 1 55-59 23:07.2 23:07.2
99 Olivia Schutte Mattituck NY 947 14 F 5 13-15 23:08.2 23:08.2
100 Devin O'Malley New York NY 916 29 M 6 25-29 23:10.5 23:10.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kristine Odell Hampton Bays NY 325 42 F 2 40-44 23:12.3 23:12.3
102 Annie Raimondi Cutchogue NY 984 44 F 3 40-44 23:14.3 23:14.3
103 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 785 15 M 11 13-15 23:17.2 23:17.2
104 M Schvch Mattituck NY 833 50 M 2 50-54 23:18.7 23:18.7
105 Jules Lipoff Philadelphia PA 248 35 M 6 35-39 23:19.3 23:19.3
106 Jason Scalia Cutchogue NY 876 15 M 12 13-15 23:19.5 23:19.5
107 Joseph Pozzolano Mattituck NY 933 52 M 3 50-54 23:20.8 23:20.8
108 Thomas Beebe Cutchogue NY 846 16 M 22 16-19 23:28.7 23:28.7
109 Vanessa Arslanian Mattituck NY 17 28 F 3 25-29 23:30.5 23:30.5
110 Wilson Quizhpi Mattituck NY 1939 22 M 7 20-24 23:31.5 23:31.5
111 Caroline Ornst Brooklyn NY 335 38 F 2 35-39 23:35.9 23:35.9
112 Jill Sirico Cutchogue NY 729 24 F 2 20-24 23:36.1 23:36.1
113 Emma Kennedy Cutchogue NY 737 12 F 1 9-12 23:36.5 23:36.5
114 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 446 54 M 4 50-54 23:41.5 23:41.5
115 Abbu Bales New York NY 697 35 F 3 35-39 23:42.4 23:42.4
116 Michelle Dannenhoffer-Cau Clifton Park NY 864 48 F 2 45-49 23:43.3 23:43.3
117 Yoav Efron 927 47 M 8 45-49 23:45.2 23:45.2
118 Mathew Seifert Mattituck NY 658 11 M 2 9-12 23:45.4 23:45.4
119 Robert Mastro Brooklyn NY 272 38 M 7 35-39 23:45.4 23:45.4
120 Steven Webb Greenport NY 720 27 M 7 25-29 23:46.8 23:46.8
121 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 674 13 M 13 13-15 23:48.6 23:48.6
122 Nick Capowski Oyster Bay NY 58 30 M 8 30-34 23:48.8 23:48.8
123 Ryan Springer Mattituck NY 677 39 M 8 35-39 23:52.7 23:52.7
124 Jay Malsky New York NY 260 30 M 9 30-34 23:53.5 23:53.5
125 Luke Altman Laurel NY 6 12 M 3 9-12 23:54.2 23:54.2
126 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 862 39 M 9 35-39 23:56.5 23:56.5
127 Brian Rogers Southold NY 386 23 M 8 20-24 23:57.5 23:57.5
128 Hallie Nicoll New York NY 880 32 F 4 30-34 24:08.2 24:08.2
129 Daniel Stahl Southold NY 432 19 M 23 16-19 24:10.4 24:10.4
130 Merisa Gilman Suffern NY 923 30 F 5 30-34 24:14.3 24:14.3
131 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 129 11 M 4 9-12 24:17.3 24:17.3
132 Scott Kaniewki Chicago IL 852 51 M 5 50-54 24:20.6 24:20.6
133 Karter Kasschan Rockville Centre NY 806 7 M 2 0- 8 24:24.4 24:24.4
134 Anthony Merendino Rockville Centre NY 796 31 M 10 30-34 24:25.5 24:25.5
135 Matt Capowski Astoria NY 887 35 M 10 35-39 24:28.8 24:28.8
136 Emmet Nolan Southold NY 1004 50 M 6 50-54 24:33.6 24:33.6
137 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 155 18 F 8 16-19 24:34.4 24:34.4
138 David Raynor Riverhead NY 360 10 M 5 9-12 24:35.2 24:35.2
139 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 843 24 M 9 20-24 24:36.6 24:36.6
140 Brian Nicholson Cutchogue NY 316 14 M 14 13-15 24:38.3 24:38.3
141 Daril Olsen Southold NY 967 42 M 6 40-44 24:38.7 24:38.7
142 Jennifer O'Neill Southampton NY 328 42 F 4 40-44 24:41.6 24:41.6
143 Charles Goell New Suffolk NY 549 13 M 15 13-15 24:42.3 24:42.3
144 Colin Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 146 8 M 3 0- 8 24:42.5 24:42.5
145 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 460 10 F 2 9-12 24:45.2 24:45.2
146 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 29 55 M 2 55-59 24:45.6 24:45.6
147 Laerke Lillelurud Savannah GA 976 23 F 3 20-24 24:46.5 24:46.5
148 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 455 53 F 1 50-54 24:47.3 24:47.3
149 Mia Roces Riverhead NY 379 12 F 3 9-12 24:47.7 24:47.7
150 Brian Doherty Mattituck NY 958 18 M 24 16-19 24:48.5 24:48.5
151 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 208 30 F 6 30-34 24:48.7 24:48.7
152 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 511 62 F 1 60-64 24:49.3 24:49.3
153 Brenna O'Malley New York NY 917 20 F 4 20-24 24:52.4 24:52.4
154 Sanj Maliakal Stamford CT 259 46 M 9 45-49 24:56.5 24:56.5
155 Rob Maggio Speonk NY 254 64 M 3 60-64 24:57.3 24:57.3
156 Ian Toy Southold NY 858 19 M 25 16-19 24:57.9 24:57.9
157 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 667 19 M 26 16-19 24:58.9 24:58.9
158 Noah Markewitz Riverhead NY 749 18 M 27 16-19 24:59.9 24:59.9
159 Christina Coulton Hampton Bays NY 763 14 F 6 13-15 25:02.4 25:02.4
160 Chris Cudditty Riverhead NY 695 61 M 4 60-64 25:03.8 25:03.8
161 Jessica Gregory Milton MA 991 35 F 4 35-39 25:06.3 25:06.3
162 Alex Talbot Mattituck NY 995 15 F 7 13-15 25:07.9 25:07.9
163 Jake Pruitt Whitman MA 838 10 M 6 9-12 25:08.5 25:08.5
164 Matthew Adelman Riverhead NY 2 39 M 11 35-39 25:11.3 25:11.3
165 George Woodhull Riverhead NY 719 58 M 3 55-59 25:16.9 25:16.9
166 Robert Finora Mattituck NY 143 10 M 7 9-12 25:19.4 25:19.4
167 Michelle Waters Mattituck NY 771 22 F 5 20-24 25:20.5 25:20.5
168 Mike Dekens Patchogue NY 530 28 M 8 25-29 25:20.8 25:20.8
169 Stacey Kaniewski Chicago IL 853 52 F 2 50-54 25:23.1 25:23.1
170 Dawn Konopka Ridge NY 687 36 F 5 35-39 25:24.5 25:24.5
171 Thomas Salice Cutchogue NY 847 16 M 28 16-19 25:24.5 25:24.5
172 Tanner Zagarino Laurel NY 935 17 M 29 16-19 25:25.5 25:25.5
173 Jake Disciullo Oyster Bay NY 873 12 M 8 9-12 25:26.3 25:26.3
174 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 426 12 F 4 9-12 25:27.5 25:27.5
175 Gage Suglia Cutchogue NY 440 16 M 30 16-19 25:28.1 25:28.1
176 Lea Bryant Cutchogue NY 973 50 F 3 50-54 25:32.7 25:32.7
177 Peter Farrell Glen Allen VA 538 48 M 10 45-49 25:32.9 25:32.9
178 Ethan Krakowka Cornwall NY 867 11 M 9 9-12 25:33.5 25:33.5
179 Ryan Oliver Aquebogue NY 641 10 M 10 9-12 25:35.1 25:35.1
180 Donny Herrera Cutchogue NY 875 16 M 31 16-19 25:42.8 25:42.8
181 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 673 15 F 8 13-15 25:43.3 25:43.3
182 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 728 13 F 9 13-15 25:43.4 25:43.4
183 Justin Uguna Southold NY 1030 12 M 11 9-12 25:44.4 25:44.4
184 Kara Cardinale Arlington VA 61 36 F 6 35-39 25:45.2 25:45.2
185 Hugh O'Driscoll Southold NY 1012 15 M 16 13-15 25:46.8 25:46.8
186 Cori Asaka Alexandria VA 18 54 F 4 50-54 25:47.4 25:47.4
187 Megan Shepherd Patchogue NY 1023 24 F 6 20-24 25:48.1 25:48.1
188 Bill Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 618 57 M 4 55-59 25:48.5 25:48.5
189 Elizabeth Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 619 59 F 1 55-59 25:48.5 25:48.5
190 Kate Abazis Center Moriches NY 518 21 F 7 20-24 25:49.3 25:49.3
191 Paige Mendino Rockville Centre NY 797 27 F 4 25-29 25:52.4 25:52.4
192 Lissy Kasschau Boston MA 556 30 F 7 30-34 25:52.5 25:52.5
193 Tracy Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 805 35 F 7 35-39 25:52.5 25:52.5
194 Kristin Lievre Wading River NY 247 34 F 8 30-34 25:53.5 25:53.5
195 Richard Sullivan Southold NY 979 28 M 9 25-29 25:57.5 25:57.5
196 Wayne Bruyn Southampton NY 53 59 M 5 55-59 25:58.5 25:58.5
197 Raymond Ralmondi Cutchogue NY 983 40 M 7 40-44 26:02.2 26:02.2
198 Brian Merrins Greenport NY 292 39 M 12 35-39 26:03.8 26:03.8
199 Amy Merrins Greenport NY 977 37 F 8 35-39 26:03.8 26:03.8
200 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 484 17 M 32 16-19 26:06.7 26:06.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Sheila Dinizio Mattituck NY 533 46 F 3 45-49 26:08.8 26:08.8
202 Andrew Horenbein New York NY 789 23 M 10 20-24 26:09.5 26:09.5
203 Charlotte Keil Mattituck NY 712 13 F 10 13-15 26:10.6 26:10.6
204 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 711 23 M 11 20-24 26:10.8 26:10.8
205 Nora Mack South Jamesport NY 817 34 F 9 30-34 26:13.5 26:13.5
206 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 735 50 F 5 50-54 26:16.9 26:16.9
207 Patrick O'Driscoll Southold NY 1010 9 M 12 9-12 26:17.3 26:17.3
208 Colby Suglia Cutchogue NY 438 13 M 17 13-15 26:17.7 26:17.7
209 Maggie Bruer Mattituck NY 50 13 F 11 13-15 26:19.1 26:19.1
210 Meghan Kelley Southold NY 216 22 F 8 20-24 26:19.5 26:19.5
211 Owen McLaughlin Westerly RI 564 12 M 13 9-12 26:23.9 26:23.9
212 Eva Harkin Mattituck NY 1805 9 F 5 9-12 26:25.5 26:25.5
213 Betsy Dickerson New York NY 110 27 F 5 25-29 26:25.8 26:25.8
214 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 1027 54 M 7 50-54 26:26.8 26:26.8
215 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 283 10 M 14 9-12 26:28.3 26:28.3
216 Cassidy Lessard Riverhead NY 914 20 F 9 20-24 26:28.4 26:28.4
217 Regina Hayes Cutchogue NY 1036 26 F 6 25-29 26:28.4 26:28.4
218 Ryan Rheaume Riverhead NY 913 24 M 12 20-24 26:30.4 26:30.4
219 Jean Abazis Center Moriches NY 517 48 F 4 45-49 26:31.8 26:31.8
220 Nathaniel Bollermann Aquebogue NY 43 12 M 15 9-12 26:32.9 26:32.9
221 Keith Young Mattituck NY 500 50 M 8 50-54 26:33.5 26:33.5
222 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 536 32 M 11 30-34 26:34.7 26:34.7
223 Charmaine Strange Mattituck NY 434 37 F 9 35-39 26:35.5 26:35.5
224 Jim Ryan Greenport NY 392 64 M 5 60-64 26:35.5 26:35.5
225 Peter Judge Brightwaters NY 210 59 M 6 55-59 26:35.9 26:35.9
226 Alex Burns Cutchogue NY 55 16 M 33 16-19 26:36.3 26:36.3
227 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 863 39 F 10 35-39 26:38.3 26:38.3
228 Christopher Constant Hartsdale NY 80 37 M 13 35-39 26:40.5 26:40.5
229 Kaia Obinata Southold NY 953 15 M 18 13-15 26:40.8 26:40.8
230 Ella Suglia Cutchogue NY 439 10 F 6 9-12 26:44.8 26:44.8
231 Libby Koch Southold NY 778 38 F 11 35-39 26:45.8 26:45.8
232 Rob Digregorio Cutchogue NY 670 47 M 11 45-49 26:46.3 26:46.3
233 David Uitzhe Southold NY 957 27 M 10 25-29 26:48.2 26:48.2
234 Sara Leonard New York NY 238 21 F 10 20-24 26:48.4 26:48.4
235 Fiona Gorman Cutchogue NY 929 22 F 11 20-24 26:48.8 26:48.8
236 Rebekah Smith Mattituck NY 431 22 F 12 20-24 26:48.8 26:48.8
237 Georgeann Craig Salida CO 765 37 F 12 35-39 26:49.3 26:49.3
238 Tyler Shuford Laurel NY 1946 13 M 19 13-15 26:49.7 26:49.7
239 James Kowalski Laurel NY 676 13 M 20 13-15 26:50.5 26:50.5
240 Victoria Schoenhaar Brighton MA 408 44 F 5 40-44 26:53.3 26:53.3
241 Justin Eckhardt Southold NY 123 13 M 21 13-15 27:02.7 27:02.7
242 Zoe Alyward New York NY 9 10 F 7 9-12 27:07.7 27:07.7
243 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 164 20 F 13 20-24 27:08.3 27:08.3
244 Dylan Duprez Cutchogue NY 812 21 M 13 20-24 27:08.7 27:08.7
245 Nicholas Dickerson Highland Park NJ 113 30 M 12 30-34 27:10.8 27:10.8
246 Jheimy Uguna Southold NY 1029 16 F 9 16-19 27:11.8 27:11.8
247 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 828 59 M 7 55-59 27:12.2 27:12.2
248 Susaa Finnerty Cutchogue NY 955 35 F 13 35-39 27:13.3 27:13.3
249 Ed O'Malley Liberty NY 915 62 M 6 60-64 27:14.6 27:14.6
250 Martin McCann Trumbull CT 277 57 M 8 55-59 27:14.8 27:14.8
251 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 713 17 M 34 16-19 27:16.5 27:16.5
252 Gregory Trimboli Southold NY 447 49 M 12 45-49 27:17.1 27:17.1
253 William Green Jamesport NY 181 12 M 16 9-12 27:19.7 27:19.7
254 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 648 17 F 10 16-19 27:20.5 27:20.5
255 Katie Hunstein Southold NY 552 17 F 11 16-19 27:22.4 27:22.4
256 Ronald Roces Riverhead NY 380 56 M 9 55-59 27:22.4 27:22.4
257 Marla Horenbein Hoboken NJ 788 27 F 7 25-29 27:23.3 27:23.3
258 Henry Santacroce Cutchogue NY 726 52 M 9 50-54 27:23.7 27:23.7
259 Steven Shauger Riverhead NY 414 30 M 13 30-34 27:24.5 27:24.5
260 Teddy Barry Riverhead NY 27 28 M 11 25-29 27:24.5 27:24.5
261 Kelly Evers Cutchogue NY 131 49 F 5 45-49 27:25.3 27:25.3
262 Michael Foote Mattituck NY 151 27 M 12 25-29 27:25.3 27:25.3
263 Patrick O'Halloran Shelter Island NY 326 29 M 13 25-29 27:25.5 27:25.5
264 Scott Leto Selkirk NY 242 40 M 8 40-44 27:25.7 27:25.7
265 Amber Rochon Cutchogue NY 649 14 F 12 13-15 27:29.8 27:29.8
266 Carol Underwood Laurel NY 664 60 F 2 60-64 27:31.7 27:31.7
267 Abby Rosato Mattituck NY 761 12 F 8 9-12 27:32.7 27:32.7
268 Matthew Rosato Mattituck NY 759 8 M 4 0- 8 27:32.7 27:32.7
269 Jaden Olsen Southold NY 968 10 M 17 9-12 27:33.5 27:33.5
270 Jack Goscinski Southold NY 790 10 M 18 9-12 27:33.5 27:33.5
271 William Young Mattituck NY 780 56 M 10 55-59 27:33.7 27:33.7
272 Chris Merz Mattituck NY 293 14 M 22 13-15 27:34.3 27:34.3
273 Stefanie Lasota Cutchogue NY 701 26 F 8 25-29 27:35.8 27:35.8
274 Kyra Frankel Brooklyn NY 157 39 F 14 35-39 27:35.8 27:35.8
275 Brett Voegel Mattituck NY 469 38 F 15 35-39 27:36.1 27:36.1
276 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 655 54 M 10 50-54 27:39.4 27:39.4
277 John Sidor Mattituck NY 421 54 M 11 50-54 27:41.5 27:41.5
278 Nicholas Farrell Santa Fe NM 827 12 M 19 9-12 27:41.7 27:41.7
279 Mark Sisson Mattituck NY 949 62 M 7 60-64 27:42.5 27:42.5
280 Chris Jones Calverton NY 860 8 M 5 0- 8 27:43.5 27:43.5
281 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 420 50 F 6 50-54 27:43.7 27:43.7
282 Kevin Foote Mattituck NY 150 56 M 11 55-59 27:49.2 27:49.2
283 Emma Reidy Mattituck NY 366 12 F 9 9-12 27:51.5 27:51.5
284 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 108 39 F 16 35-39 27:52.7 27:52.7
285 Courtney Murphy Mattituck NY 675 18 F 12 16-19 27:52.7 27:52.7
286 Nicole Murphy Mattituck NY 638 20 F 14 20-24 27:52.7 27:52.7
287 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 399 20 F 15 20-24 27:53.3 27:53.3
288 Chris Webb Mattituck NY 483 46 M 13 45-49 27:54.4 27:54.4
289 Jennie Berges New Suffolk NY 32 28 F 9 25-29 27:58.5 27:58.5
290 Michael Bodner Miller Place NY 40 17 M 35 16-19 28:02.4 28:02.4
291 Olivia Bruyn Southampton NY 52 16 F 13 16-19 28:11.6 28:11.6
292 Brody Richert Cutchogue NY 815 7 M 6 0- 8 28:13.3 28:13.3
293 Vincenzo Pietanza Shelter Island Heigh NY 353 36 M 14 35-39 28:13.5 28:13.5
294 Nikki Scarles Cutchogue NY 808 12 F 10 9-12 28:13.8 28:13.8
295 Cindy Spanburgh Riverhead NY 835 49 F 6 45-49 28:21.5 28:21.5
296 Ashley Price Greenport NY 355 29 F 10 25-29 28:30.3 28:30.3
297 William Aitken Calverton NY 4 66 M 1 65-69 28:30.8 28:30.8
298 Margaret Kraebel Laurel NY 222 25 F 11 25-29 28:32.3 28:32.3
299 Ed Nicholson Cutchogue NY 317 58 M 12 55-59 28:36.5 28:36.5
300 Michael Simmons South Glens Falls NY 423 46 M 14 45-49 28:36.7 28:36.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 24 33 M 14 30-34 28:39.9 28:39.9
302 Cynthia Wells Southold NY 1033 59 F 2 55-59 28:40.5 28:40.5
303 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 722 24 F 16 20-24 28:40.7 28:40.7
304 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 26 51 F 7 50-54 28:42.8 28:42.8
305 Randy O'Neill Riverhead NY 329 63 M 8 60-64 28:46.3 28:46.3
306 Barbara Schutte Mattituck NY 946 48 F 7 45-49 28:48.3 28:48.3
307 Jessica Orlando Southold NY 330 23 F 17 20-24 28:48.8 28:48.8
308 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 487 37 F 17 35-39 28:55.3 28:55.3
309 Nadezhda Mouzykina Alexandria VA 1001 35 F 18 35-39 28:56.2 28:56.2
310 Caroline Coe Mattituck NY 721 21 F 18 20-24 29:00.8 29:00.8
311 Julia Vasille Cozzo Cutchogue NY 971 15 F 13 13-15 29:03.8 29:03.8
312 Mary Simmons South Glens Falls NY 422 45 F 8 45-49 29:04.5 29:04.5
313 Tommy Eliza Vines Brooklyn NY 468 13 F 14 13-15 29:05.8 29:05.8
314 Sarah Glman Clifton VA 921 32 F 10 30-34 29:07.2 29:07.2
315 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 88 62 M 9 60-64 29:07.7 29:07.7
316 Justin Cobis Riverhead NY 734 31 M 15 30-34 29:09.7 29:09.7
317 Chris Dwyer Cutchogue NY 595 18 M 36 16-19 29:18.9 29:18.9
318 Will Gammon Cutchogue NY 603 10 M 20 9-12 29:19.3 29:19.3
319 Scott Gammon Cutchogue NY 605 45 M 15 45-49 29:20.8 29:20.8
320 Abby Heffernen Cutchogue NY 615 14 F 15 13-15 29:21.7 29:21.7
321 Meghan Mills Guilford CT 294 33 F 11 30-34 29:22.3 29:22.3
322 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 302 55 M 13 55-59 29:26.3 29:26.3
323 Lauren Waters 772 19 F 14 16-19 29:27.8 29:27.8
324 Danielle Jacobs-Erwin Mattituck NY 889 38 F 19 35-39 29:28.1 29:28.1
325 Marylynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 623 49 F 9 45-49 29:28.1 29:28.1
326 Penelope Kelley Southold NY 218 55 F 3 55-59 29:29.8 29:29.8
327 Alyssa Constant Hartsdale NY 79 37 F 20 35-39 29:30.5 29:30.5
328 Doug Sutherland Babylon NY 442 55 M 14 55-59 29:30.5 29:30.5
329 William J. Mills III Greenport NY 295 62 M 10 60-64 29:32.5 29:32.5
330 Cate Droogan Darien CT 118 13 F 16 13-15 29:32.8 29:32.8
331 Cyndi Van Bourgondien Southold NY 465 19 F 15 16-19 29:33.5 29:33.5
332 Jesse Gaffga Mattituck NY 602 44 M 9 40-44 29:33.9 29:33.9
333 Bridget Byrne Greenport NY 1944 20 F 19 20-24 29:34.3 29:34.3
334 Gary Rempe Southold NY 699 62 M 11 60-64 29:35.3 29:35.3
335 Susie Rizzo Cutchogue NY 869 34 F 12 30-34 29:35.3 29:35.3
336 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 346 36 M 15 35-39 29:36.5 29:36.5
337 Geoffrey Wells Southold NY 1032 62 M 12 60-64 29:37.8 29:37.8
338 Laura Sweeney Southold NY 1945 29 F 12 25-29 29:38.5 29:38.5
339 Kerry Twombly Brooklyn NY 458 29 F 13 25-29 29:39.3 29:39.3
340 Emma Kunz Ramsey NJ 228 13 F 17 13-15 29:40.2 29:40.2
341 Abby Kunz Ramsey NJ 227 11 F 11 9-12 29:40.2 29:40.2
342 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 287 30 F 13 30-34 29:41.4 29:41.4
343 Will Heaton Alexandria VA 197 37 M 16 35-39 29:42.5 29:42.5
344 Kathryn Heaton Alexandria VA 196 37 F 21 35-39 29:42.5 29:42.5
345 Joshua Frankel Brooklyn NY 156 43 M 10 40-44 29:44.3 29:44.3
346 Kenneth Richert Cutchogue NY 816 42 M 11 40-44 29:45.1 29:45.1
347 Chad Gilman Clifton VA 922 32 M 16 30-34 29:50.3 29:50.3
348 Nicole Witzke Southold NY 956 26 F 14 25-29 29:51.3 29:51.3
349 Stacey Moyer Mattituck NY 300 59 F 4 55-59 29:53.7 29:53.7
350 Paula Zurawski Peconic NY 1034 50 F 8 50-54 29:55.3 29:55.3
351 Carter Theriault Mattituck NY 663 7 M 7 0- 8 29:56.8 29:56.8
352 Adam Theriault Mattituck NY 661 38 M 17 35-39 29:56.8 29:56.8
353 Ethan Helgans Cutchogue NY 960 26 M 14 25-29 29:56.8 29:56.8
354 Brianne Briggmann Mattituck NY 961 18 F 16 16-19 29:57.5 29:57.5
355 Kate Schucit Mattituck NY 832 11 F 12 9-12 29:57.5 29:57.5
356 Matt Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 406 56 M 15 55-59 29:57.6 29:57.6
357 Jameson Seeger Lindenhurst NY 814 11 M 21 9-12 29:59.8 29:59.8
358 Rob Finora Mattituck NY 142 45 M 16 45-49 30:02.8 30:02.8
359 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 505 11 M 22 9-12 30:03.5 30:03.5
360 Jack McNamara Hampton Bays NY 566 12 M 23 9-12 30:04.2 30:04.2
361 Marco Colise Laurel NY 744 10 M 24 9-12 30:04.4 30:04.4
362 Sydney Carter Southold NY 66 11 F 13 9-12 30:06.8 30:06.8
363 John Crean Southold NY 95 55 M 16 55-59 30:07.7 30:07.7
364 Julia Kasmynka Cutchogue NY 842 12 F 14 9-12 30:08.5 30:08.5
365 Mark Schwartz Cutchogue NY 412 53 M 12 50-54 30:08.8 30:08.8
366 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 747 7 F 1 0- 8 30:08.8 30:08.8
367 Connor Fischetti Peconic NY 144 12 M 25 9-12 30:10.5 30:10.5
368 Robert Kraebel Laurel NY 223 24 M 14 20-24 30:10.8 30:10.8
369 Nicholas Piscivillo Oyster Bay NY 870 14 M 23 13-15 30:11.2 30:11.2
370 Noel Calise Laurel NY 748 42 M 12 40-44 30:13.8 30:13.8
371 Bo McNamara Hampton Bays NY 567 11 M 26 9-12 30:13.9 30:13.9
372 John Barry Riverhead NY 690 11 M 27 9-12 30:14.5 30:14.5
373 Scott Davonjki East Quogue NY 98 41 M 13 40-44 30:15.3 30:15.3
374 Stephanie Rutowski Mattituck NY 911 31 F 14 30-34 30:16.8 30:16.8
375 Kate Courtien Hanover MD 584 27 F 15 25-29 30:17.2 30:17.2
376 Joanne Courtien Bay Shore NY 585 57 F 5 55-59 30:17.6 30:17.6
377 Kristin Oliver Aquebogue NY 639 39 F 22 35-39 30:21.8 30:21.8
378 Richard Brooks Mattituck NY 46 76 M 1 70-99 30:22.7 30:22.7
379 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 319 55 M 17 55-59 30:25.2 30:25.2
380 Patrick Barry Riverhead NY 689 28 M 15 25-29 30:27.4 30:27.4
381 Lisa Malone Mattituck NY 561 25 F 16 25-29 30:27.8 30:27.8
382 Rebecca Neese New Suffolk NY 308 25 F 17 25-29 30:29.1 30:29.1
383 Richard Kunz Ramsey NJ 230 43 M 14 40-44 30:33.5 30:33.5
384 Annie O'Connell Manhasset NY 855 21 F 20 20-24 30:35.1 30:35.1
385 Eric Mandell Brooklyn NY 263 26 M 16 25-29 30:36.5 30:36.5
386 Tracey Dwyer Cutchogue NY 592 43 F 6 40-44 30:37.5 30:37.5
387 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 688 46 M 17 45-49 30:37.9 30:37.9
388 Kate Oliver Aquebogue NY 642 8 F 2 0- 8 30:41.4 30:41.4
389 Michael Oliver Aquebogue NY 640 39 M 18 35-39 30:41.5 30:41.5
390 Molly Tuthill Southold NY 454 13 F 18 13-15 30:42.1 30:42.1
391 Gregg Wormouth Westhampton Beach NY 986 39 M 19 35-39 30:42.2 30:42.2
392 George Grattan Waltham MA 178 46 M 18 45-49 30:44.5 30:44.5
393 John Bolliver Southold NY 811 46 M 19 45-49 30:44.9 30:44.9
394 Corinne Arrasate Westhampton Beach NY 985 41 F 7 40-44 30:45.8 30:45.8
395 Cassie Droogan Darien CT 117 40 F 8 40-44 30:46.2 30:46.2
396 Halle Foster Cutchogue NY 738 13 F 19 13-15 30:46.2 30:46.2
397 Katie Hoeg Mattituck NY 620 17 F 17 16-19 30:46.8 30:46.8
398 Chelsea Guditus Mattituck NY 189 24 F 21 20-24 30:47.8 30:47.8
399 Kim Carter Southold NY 65 47 F 10 45-49 30:48.2 30:48.2
400 Chris Webb Stormville NY 996 14 M 24 13-15 30:49.8 30:49.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Michael Shiffman West Hartford CT 418 42 M 15 40-44 30:51.7 30:51.7
402 Meredith Carroll New Suffolk NY 64 27 F 18 25-29 30:52.8 30:52.8
403 Conor O'Driscoll Southold NY 1008 12 M 28 9-12 30:53.3 30:53.3
404 Fiona O'Connell New York NY 1006 25 F 19 25-29 30:53.4 30:53.4
405 Nika Skvir-Maliakal Stamford CT 425 43 F 9 40-44 30:53.8 30:53.8
406 Alison MacKenzie Tuckahoe NY 753 27 F 20 25-29 30:55.5 30:55.5
407 T McKeever Massapequa Park NY 975 45 F 11 45-49 30:56.8 30:56.8
408 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 754 50 M 13 50-54 30:57.3 30:57.3
409 Karol Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 598 46 M 20 45-49 30:57.7 30:57.7
410 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 376 19 F 18 16-19 31:01.4 31:01.4
411 Joe Tardif Cutchogue NY 1940 18 M 37 16-19 31:01.6 31:01.6
412 Suzannah Golick New York NY 176 25 F 21 25-29 31:08.6 31:08.6
413 Kaitlyn Mickaliger Southold NY 569 24 F 22 20-24 31:10.3 31:10.3
414 Lisa Zamber South Jamesport NY 822 34 F 15 30-34 31:10.3 31:10.3
415 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 296 24 F 23 20-24 31:10.7 31:10.7
416 Lydia Burns Cutchogue NY 56 46 F 12 45-49 31:12.3 31:12.3
417 Jack Storey New York NY 882 24 M 15 20-24 31:14.1 31:14.1
418 Eloise Nicoll New York NY 883 26 F 22 25-29 31:14.2 31:14.2
419 Edward Nicoll New York NY 881 62 M 13 60-64 31:15.2 31:15.2
420 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 166 17 F 19 16-19 31:15.2 31:15.2
421 Nicole Schmitz Cutchogue NY 885 31 F 16 30-34 31:18.3 31:18.3
422 David Dominy Cutchogue NY 884 40 M 16 40-44 31:18.7 31:18.7
423 Gail Miranda 297 55 F 6 55-59 31:20.5 31:20.5
424 Abby Seifert Laurel NY 802 12 F 15 9-12 31:24.8 31:24.8
425 Autumn Reichardt Mattituck NY 364 16 F 20 16-19 31:25.8 31:25.8
426 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 289 12 F 16 9-12 31:26.5 31:26.5
427 Debra Cautela Farmingdale NY 824 56 F 7 55-59 31:28.1 31:28.1
428 Jean Reichardt Mattituck NY 365 56 F 8 55-59 31:34.3 31:34.3
429 Nancy Krakowka Jamesport NY 225 63 F 3 60-64 31:34.8 31:34.8
430 Ben Hershey Plainview NY 948 24 M 16 20-24 31:38.3 31:38.3
431 Aimee Padavan Riverhead NY 338 41 F 10 40-44 31:41.5 31:41.5
432 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 428 59 F 9 55-59 31:48.5 31:48.5
433 Gen Edelson Cutchogue NY 683 16 F 21 16-19 31:49.8 31:49.8
434 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 369 34 F 17 30-34 31:49.9 31:49.9
435 Patricia Ornst Brooklyn NY 336 42 F 11 40-44 31:56.2 31:56.2
436 Sal Rosato Mattituck NY 762 42 M 17 40-44 31:57.5 31:57.5
437 Kate Moore Southold NY 980 23 F 24 20-24 31:58.3 31:58.3
438 Bill Moore Southold NY 982 56 M 18 55-59 31:58.3 31:58.3
439 Andrea Parks Cutchogue NY 341 50 F 9 50-54 31:59.8 31:59.8
440 Danielle Bodnar Miller Place NY 38 20 F 25 20-24 32:01.1 32:01.1
441 Moira Mastro Jamesport NY 271 57 F 10 55-59 32:01.5 32:01.5
442 Lorraine Warren Mattituck NY 480 38 F 23 35-39 32:04.5 32:04.5
443 Marykate Edelson Cutchogue NY 684 15 F 20 13-15 32:05.2 32:05.2
444 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 760 11 M 29 9-12 32:06.5 32:06.5
445 Zachary Warren Mattituck NY 481 11 M 30 9-12 32:07.8 32:07.8
446 James Bradley Southold NY 577 61 M 14 60-64 32:10.7 32:10.7
447 Alex Scalic Cutchogue NY 888 22 M 17 20-24 32:10.9 32:10.9
448 Tom Scalia Cutchogue NY 877 53 M 14 50-54 32:11.3 32:11.3
449 Samantha Coulton Hampton Bays NY 764 11 F 17 9-12 32:12.9 32:12.9
450 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 650 52 F 10 50-54 32:17.7 32:17.7
451 Tracy Sutton Southold NY 878 53 F 11 50-54 32:19.8 32:19.8
452 Emily McIntyre Jamesport NY 779 26 F 23 25-29 32:20.5 32:20.5
453 James Jacobs Mattituck NY 755 14 M 25 13-15 32:22.8 32:22.8
454 Paul Gilman Suffern NY 924 64 M 15 60-64 32:24.9 32:24.9
455 Lindsy Aitken Jersey City NJ 3 30 F 18 30-34 32:25.3 32:25.3
456 Nikita Siracusano Southold NY 660 15 M 26 13-15 32:25.5 32:25.5
457 Elizabeth Liebert Riverhead NY 245 30 F 19 30-34 32:27.3 32:27.3
458 Jessie Baggiano Coram NY 20 32 M 17 30-34 32:32.7 32:32.7
459 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 537 32 F 20 30-34 32:33.8 32:33.8
460 Jen Shiffman West Hartford CT 416 41 F 12 40-44 32:36.2 32:36.2
461 Jean Goell New Suffolk NY 548 49 F 13 45-49 32:38.2 32:38.2
462 Hanna Tuma Sag Harbor NY 450 13 F 21 13-15 32:39.5 32:39.5
463 Alyssa Corcoran Cutchogue NY 931 47 F 14 45-49 32:40.9 32:40.9
464 Megan Radigen Mattituck NY 895 23 F 26 20-24 32:40.9 32:40.9
465 Beth Rutkowski Edgewater MD 391 41 F 13 40-44 32:44.5 32:44.5
466 Jane Maguire Southold NY 255 56 F 11 55-59 32:44.8 32:44.8
467 Aly Dey Southold NY 109 23 F 27 20-24 32:45.3 32:45.3
468 Joseph Manfredi Shelter Island Heigh NY 266 15 M 27 13-15 32:45.5 32:45.5
469 Valentino Faraone Mattituck NY 133 32 M 18 30-34 32:47.8 32:47.8
470 Wally Voegel Mattituck NY 472 44 M 18 40-44 32:51.5 32:51.5
471 Benjamin Voegel Mattituck NY 470 8 M 8 0- 8 32:51.5 32:51.5
472 Matthew Kaufer Long Beach NY 212 41 M 19 40-44 32:52.9 32:52.9
473 Sara Paparatto Mattituck NY 340 20 F 28 20-24 32:53.3 32:53.3
474 Elise Alyward New York NY 8 8 F 3 0- 8 32:53.5 32:53.5
475 Gina McGrail Southold NY 636 55 F 12 55-59 32:54.3 32:54.3
476 Christopher Mehalakes Mattituck NY 290 19 M 38 16-19 32:54.5 32:54.5
477 Lisa McDonald New York NY 281 45 F 15 45-49 32:54.5 32:54.5
478 Charles Hickox Laurel NY 679 19 M 39 16-19 32:54.9 32:54.9
479 Rob Ornstein New York NY 337 50 M 15 50-54 33:03.8 33:03.8
480 Ethan Prager Mattituck NY 963 14 M 28 13-15 33:05.3 33:05.3
481 Ben Webb Mattituck NY 482 14 M 29 13-15 33:05.3 33:05.3
482 Megan Melly Peconic NY 568 21 F 29 20-24 33:05.5 33:05.5
483 Zacary Faraone Mattituck NY 135 3 M 9 0- 8 33:05.9 33:05.9
484 Renee Garcia Philadelphia PA 909 34 F 21 30-34 33:10.6 33:10.6
485 Kristen Kunz Ramsey NJ 229 44 F 14 40-44 33:16.2 33:16.2
486 Jennifer McNamara Mattituck NY 288 43 F 15 40-44 33:17.5 33:17.5
487 Michael Goscinski Southold NY 791 55 M 19 55-59 33:17.8 33:17.8
488 Cynthia Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 73 29 F 24 25-29 33:19.5 33:19.5
489 Sherry Powers Yaphank NY 1936 42 F 16 40-44 33:21.7 33:21.7
490 Cori Pearsall Cutchogue NY 344 34 F 22 30-34 33:21.9 33:21.9
491 Terry Pellegrino Levittown NY 844 52 F 12 50-54 33:22.3 33:22.3
492 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 554 15 F 22 13-15 33:24.4 33:24.4
493 Desirae Hubbard Mattituck NY 199 19 F 22 16-19 33:24.8 33:24.8
494 Jaime Gaffga Mattituck NY 601 15 F 23 13-15 33:24.9 33:24.9
495 Natalia Mahoney Bayville NY 257 14 F 24 13-15 33:25.5 33:25.5
496 Maggie Edelson 682 13 F 25 13-15 33:26.3 33:26.3
497 Tyler Pruitt Whitman MA 831 7 M 10 0- 8 33:28.5 33:28.5
498 Nico Calitano Southold NY 578 6 M 11 0- 8 33:30.7 33:30.7
499 Emily Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 461 6 F 4 0- 8 33:31.6 33:31.6
500 Evan Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 320 15 M 30 13-15 33:32.2 33:32.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Aaron Schiaveni Sag Harbor NY 404 19 M 40 16-19 33:32.2 33:32.2
502 Karen Oberthaler Brooklyn NY 321 42 F 17 40-44 33:32.5 33:32.5
503 Carter Kleinsmith Sag Harbor NY 746 9 M 31 9-12 33:32.5 33:32.5
504 Patti Ahzarn Southold NY 903 41 F 18 40-44 33:33.5 33:33.5
505 Matt Ahrarn Southold NY 902 37 M 20 35-39 33:33.6 33:33.6
506 Kimberly Corso Cutchogue NY 90 16 F 23 16-19 33:34.8 33:34.8
507 Alison Goggins Nyack NY 892 53 F 13 50-54 33:39.5 33:39.5
508 Trevor Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 147 6 M 12 0- 8 33:40.8 33:40.8
509 Becky Orlowski Cutchogue NY 332 40 F 19 40-44 33:51.8 33:51.8
510 Stephani Dwyer Miller Place NY 121 46 F 16 45-49 33:55.2 33:55.2
511 Christopher Witczak Cutchogue NY 939 35 M 21 35-39 33:56.4 33:56.4
512 Blake Witczak Cutchogue NY 938 1 M 13 0- 8 33:56.4 33:56.4
513 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 85 23 F 30 20-24 33:58.5 33:58.5
514 Brad Anderson Alexandria VA 10 35 M 22 35-39 33:58.9 33:58.9
515 Brian Huber Calverton NY 708 9 M 32 9-12 33:59.9 33:59.9
516 Judith Cryan Mattituck NY 586 72 F 1 70-99 34:02.5 34:02.5
517 Virginia Scudder Riverhead NY 413 41 F 20 40-44 34:06.5 34:06.5
518 Patricia Rumph Hampton Bays NY 782 30 F 23 30-34 34:07.3 34:07.3
519 Sue Rumph Southampton NY 781 56 F 13 55-59 34:07.3 34:07.3
520 Sharon Truland Riverhead NY 723 51 F 14 50-54 34:11.1 34:11.1
521 Connor Williams Mattituck NY 819 10 M 33 9-12 34:13.2 34:13.2
522 Nicole Alloway Southold NY 758 43 F 21 40-44 34:13.3 34:13.3
523 Stephanie Resienberrg Laurel NY 647 20 F 31 20-24 34:15.5 34:15.5
524 Edie Reisienberg Laurel NY 646 46 F 17 45-49 34:16.2 34:16.2
525 Rudy Bruer Mattituck NY 51 11 M 34 9-12 34:17.3 34:17.3
526 Leah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 727 18 F 24 16-19 34:17.7 34:17.7
527 Kim Mulrain Mattituck NY 304 22 F 32 20-24 34:22.4 34:22.4
528 Michael Evers Cutchogue NY 132 50 M 16 50-54 34:23.6 34:23.6
529 Madison Kent Cutchogue NY 693 18 F 25 16-19 34:24.5 34:24.5
530 Mel Cowgill Yaphank NY 92 78 F 2 70-99 34:24.9 34:24.9
531 Larysa Andreadis Mattituck NY 793 15 F 26 13-15 34:25.3 34:25.3
532 Alexandria Peters Mattituck NY 792 15 F 27 13-15 34:25.8 34:25.8
533 Shannon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 596 20 F 33 20-24 34:30.5 34:30.5
534 Elizabeth Dwyer Cutchogue NY 594 15 F 28 13-15 34:30.5 34:30.5
535 Quinn Bailey Jamesport NY 730 12 M 35 9-12 34:41.2 34:41.2
536 Karalyn Schoepfer Bellmore NY 1019 26 F 25 25-29 34:41.8 34:41.8
537 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 445 55 F 14 55-59 34:43.7 34:43.7
538 Caroline Rumph Southampton NY 783 19 F 26 16-19 34:46.0 34:46.0
539 David Gillingham Northborough MA 171 12 M 36 9-12 34:57.1 34:57.1
540 Caroline O'Leary Southold NY 1013 12 F 18 9-12 34:58.5 34:58.5
541 Veronica Odierno Ridge NY 1007 37 F 24 35-39 34:59.1 34:59.1
542 Maggie Maggio Speonk NY 253 30 F 24 30-34 35:01.3 35:01.3
543 Christopher Bagshaw Aquebogue NY 22 23 M 18 20-24 35:07.1 35:07.1
544 Colton Cooper New Suffolk NY 81 3 M 14 0- 8 35:07.1 35:07.1
545 Rachel Neese New Suffolk NY 307 25 F 26 25-29 35:07.5 35:07.5
546 Unknown Partic. 928 928 M 15 0- 8 35:08.3 35:08.3
547 Kim McDonald Mattituck NY 925 46 F 18 45-49 35:08.3 35:08.3
548 Don Gillingham Northborough MA 172 50 M 17 50-54 35:11.8 35:11.8
549 Brianna Dammers Calverton NY 97 25 F 27 25-29 35:15.9 35:15.9
550 Elizabeth Price Cutchogue NY 905 12 F 19 9-12 35:16.5 35:16.5
551 Katelyn Martin Southold NY 970 21 F 34 20-24 35:25.9 35:25.9
552 Kathleen Brown Riverhead NY 47 50 F 15 50-54 35:31.5 35:31.5
553 Susan Duff Riverhead NY 691 45 F 19 45-49 35:32.8 35:32.8
554 Camille Ramone Southold NY 645 40 F 22 40-44 35:35.6 35:35.6
555 Claudia Ramone Southold NY 644 40 F 23 40-44 35:35.8 35:35.8
556 Jonathan Jacons Mattituck NY 205 12 M 37 9-12 35:37.1 35:37.1
557 Danielle McCabe Aquebogue NY 273 22 F 35 20-24 35:38.9 35:38.9
558 Deirdre O'Connell Manhasset NY 848 52 F 16 50-54 35:44.2 35:44.2
559 Dillon Engels Southold NY 941 20 M 19 20-24 35:44.5 35:44.5
560 Amy Bailey Jamesport NY 731 40 F 24 40-44 35:47.7 35:47.7
561 Amy Israel Greenport NY 897 39 F 25 35-39 35:48.3 35:48.3
562 Anita Shepherd Patchogue NY 1022 46 F 20 45-49 35:55.1 35:55.1
563 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 33 46 F 21 45-49 35:55.8 35:55.8
564 Charlie Blasko Cutchogue NY 571 4 F 5 0- 8 35:56.7 35:56.7
565 Timothy Blasko Cutchogue NY 572 35 M 23 35-39 35:56.7 35:56.7
566 Haley Lake Cutchogue NY 234 8 F 6 0- 8 35:57.1 35:57.1
567 Giovann Pietanza Shelter Island Heigh NY 351 31 F 25 30-34 35:59.5 35:59.5
568 Kate Williamson South Jamesport NY 489 62 F 4 60-64 36:00.2 36:00.2
569 Peter Rackett Medford NY 359 75 M 2 70-99 36:14.6 36:14.6
570 Annemarie Norris Brooklyn NY 1005 39 F 26 35-39 36:16.5 36:16.5
571 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 898 71 F 3 70-99 36:18.8 36:18.8
572 Daniella Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 100 99 F 4 70-99 36:19.5 36:19.5
573 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 101 46 M 21 45-49 36:19.7 36:19.7
574 Rachel Dickerson New York NY 114 25 F 28 25-29 36:22.3 36:22.3
575 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 1937 9 F 20 9-12 36:23.7 36:23.7
576 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 1938 19 M 41 16-19 36:24.3 36:24.3
577 Jordyn Maichin Aquebogue NY 258 15 F 29 13-15 36:27.3 36:27.3
578 Mary Vines Brooklyn NY 467 46 F 22 45-49 36:28.1 36:28.1
579 Sanomi Obinata Southold NY 954 47 M 22 45-49 36:29.2 36:29.2
580 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 180 44 F 25 40-44 36:30.6 36:30.6
581 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 656 50 F 17 50-54 36:30.8 36:30.8
582 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 74 63 F 5 60-64 36:33.3 36:33.3
583 Liam Springer Mattituck NY 680 6 M 16 0- 8 36:40.7 36:40.7
584 Ariella Schwam Somerville NJ 920 35 F 27 35-39 36:40.9 36:40.9
585 Rich Orlowski Cutchogue NY 334 40 M 20 40-44 36:41.6 36:41.6
586 Ruby Ernst Hampton Bays NY 813 15 F 30 13-15 36:45.2 36:45.2
587 Deana Finora Mattituck NY 141 41 F 26 40-44 36:48.1 36:48.1
588 Anna Finora Mattituck NY 140 9 F 21 9-12 36:48.5 36:48.5
589 Kelly Talmage Calverton NY 444 27 F 29 25-29 36:50.1 36:50.1
590 Greg Williams Mattituck NY 823 43 M 21 40-44 36:53.8 36:53.8
591 Alison Carroll New York NY 63 24 F 36 20-24 36:56.6 36:56.6
592 Donna McCabe New York NY 274 42 F 27 40-44 37:03.5 37:03.5
593 Daniel Jimenez Alexandria VA 899 17 M 42 16-19 37:03.5 37:03.5
594 Brinn Pruitt Whitman MA 837 41 M 22 40-44 37:03.8 37:03.8
595 Alex Sinclare 685 21 M 20 20-24 37:04.3 37:04.3
596 Lucille Drobet Southold NY 589 56 F 15 55-59 37:09.2 37:09.2
597 Shyanna Jimenez Greenport NY 1943 20 F 37 20-24 37:13.3 37:13.3
598 Katherine McCabe Aquebogue NY 275 15 F 31 13-15 37:21.3 37:21.3
599 Katy Stokes New York NY 433 50 F 18 50-54 37:23.8 37:23.8
600 Diane Benediktsson Cutchogue NY 30 58 F 16 55-59 37:27.4 37:27.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
601 Kerry Price Cutchogue NY 904 44 F 28 40-44 37:29.7 37:29.7
602 Sally Nemschick Aquebogue NY 311 54 F 19 50-54 37:31.9 37:31.9
603 Mark Berry Mattituck NY 35 54 M 18 50-54 37:32.8 37:32.8
604 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 377 65 F 1 65-69 37:34.6 37:34.6
605 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 373 41 F 29 40-44 37:34.6 37:34.6
606 Catherine Skeen Narberth PA 424 45 F 23 45-49 37:48.8 37:48.8
607 Tom Capowski Oyster Bay NY 60 70 M 3 70-99 37:50.4 37:50.4
608 Kristina Capowski Roslyn Heights NY 57 35 F 28 35-39 37:50.4 37:50.4
609 Samuel Gilvarry Mattituck NY 174 7 M 17 0- 8 37:51.8 37:51.8
610 Delaney Neville 1002 16 F 27 16-19 37:52.6 37:52.6
611 Kelly Hunstein Southold NY 553 41 F 30 40-44 37:52.6 37:52.6
612 James Gilvarry Mattituck NY 173 41 M 23 40-44 37:53.8 37:53.8
613 Mark Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 322 59 M 20 55-59 37:54.5 37:54.5
614 John Reynolds Selden NY 371 38 M 24 35-39 38:05.8 38:05.8
615 Elizabeth Mancini Port Jefferson Stati NY 262 36 F 29 35-39 38:06.6 38:06.6
616 Amy Powell Long Beach NY 354 41 F 31 40-44 38:07.5 38:07.5
617 Kerry Conrardy Southold NY 78 26 F 30 25-29 38:07.6 38:07.6
618 Renae Depinto Cutchogue NY 845 12 F 22 9-12 38:16.1 38:16.1
619 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 499 12 F 23 9-12 38:16.1 38:16.1
620 Ethan Odell Hampton Bays NY 756 9 M 38 9-12 38:17.3 38:17.3
621 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 375 12 F 24 9-12 38:17.3 38:17.3
622 Harold Odell Hampton Bays NY 757 49 M 23 45-49 38:17.5 38:17.5
623 Amanda Young Mattituck NY 498 16 F 28 16-19 38:18.2 38:18.2
624 Joe Cassidy Southold NY 70 54 M 19 50-54 38:22.8 38:22.8
625 James Baggiano Coram NY 19 33 M 19 30-34 38:25.3 38:25.3
626 Kelsea Cassone Cutchogue NY 525 19 F 29 16-19 38:25.6 38:25.6
627 Katie Krukowski Southold NY 558 19 F 30 16-19 38:25.6 38:25.6
628 Jack Murray Southold NY 306 11 M 39 9-12 38:28.8 38:28.8
629 Theresa Ward Southold NY 476 45 F 24 45-49 38:29.1 38:29.1
630 Nicholas Eckhardt Southold NY 125 13 M 31 13-15 38:30.1 38:30.1
631 Lily Russell Cutchogue NY 910 14 F 32 13-15 38:32.6 38:32.6
632 Gabrielle Dwyer Mattituck NY 861 14 F 33 13-15 38:32.6 38:32.6
633 Karfa Murphy 944 63 F 6 60-64 38:37.3 38:37.3
634 Aidan Griffiths Riverhead NY 182 12 M 40 9-12 38:42.3 38:42.3
635 Giavanna Califano Southold NY 579 9 F 25 9-12 38:49.7 38:49.7
636 Laura Huber Calverton NY 200 37 F 30 35-39 38:50.7 38:50.7
637 Melissa Groeneveld Southold NY 551 41 F 32 40-44 38:55.8 38:55.8
638 Paula Wack Huntington Station NY 1031 70 F 5 70-99 38:56.3 38:56.3
639 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 124 44 F 33 40-44 38:57.9 38:57.9
640 Vanessa Faraone Mattituck NY 134 29 F 31 25-29 39:08.7 39:08.7
641 Grace Dwyer Miller Place NY 120 8 F 7 0- 8 39:09.2 39:09.2
642 Brian Dwyer Miller Place NY 119 47 M 24 45-49 39:09.6 39:09.6
643 Leslie Finnican Mattituck NY 139 59 F 17 55-59 39:15.6 39:15.6
644 Cynthia Lake Cutchogue NY 233 48 F 25 45-49 39:21.4 39:21.4
645 Susan Kosinski East Quogue NY 557 43 F 34 40-44 39:36.3 39:36.3
646 Lauren Ficurilli Shelter Island Heigh NY 138 21 F 38 20-24 39:39.3 39:39.3
647 Elizabeth Anderson Southold NY 12 21 F 39 20-24 39:39.3 39:39.3
648 Sara Manfredi Shelter Island Heigh NY 267 21 F 40 20-24 39:39.3 39:39.3
649 Katherine Price Cutchogue NY 907 10 F 26 9-12 39:47.3 39:47.3
650 Stephanie Esposito East Rockaway NY 127 34 F 26 30-34 39:49.7 39:49.7
651 Catherine Clark Massapequa Park NY 526 15 F 34 13-15 39:49.9 39:49.9
652 Erin Quane New York NY 356 38 F 31 35-39 39:59.3 39:59.3
653 Sherryl Jackson-Bruyn Southampton NY 202 55 F 18 55-59 40:02.8 40:02.8
654 Tara Collins Garden City NY 76 35 F 32 35-39 40:03.8 40:03.8
655 Timothy Collins Garden City NY 77 34 M 20 30-34 40:04.8 40:04.8
656 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 630 41 F 35 40-44 40:11.9 40:11.9
657 Matthew Lajda Cutchogue NY 629 8 M 18 0- 8 40:11.9 40:11.9
658 Sean Zurawski Peconic NY 515 5 M 19 0- 8 40:11.9 40:11.9
659 Diane Radigan Mattituck NY 896 57 F 19 55-59 40:16.5 40:16.5
660 Reese McKenna Cutchogue NY 284 6 F 8 0- 8 40:18.1 40:18.1
661 Luke Bodner Miller Place NY 39 11 M 41 9-12 40:28.2 40:28.2
662 Zita Harris Cutchogue NY 195 48 F 26 45-49 40:31.1 40:31.1
663 Kaia Kennedy Cutchogue NY 745 13 F 35 13-15 40:31.9 40:31.9
664 Matt Webb Stormville NY 999 47 M 25 45-49 40:34.7 40:34.7
665 Kristiha Alley Santa Fe NM 826 42 F 36 40-44 40:41.7 40:41.7
666 Domonique Masters Mattituck NY 270 27 F 32 25-29 40:52.1 40:52.1
667 Kaylin Henning Rockport ME 809 19 F 31 16-19 41:03.4 41:03.4
668 Abby Bolliver Southold NY 810 17 F 32 16-19 41:03.6 41:03.6
669 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 485 19 M 43 16-19 41:03.8 41:03.8
670 Wylee Sanders Cutchogue NY 400 14 F 36 13-15 41:09.1 41:09.1
671 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 167 49 F 27 45-49 41:11.1 41:11.1
672 William Gatz Cutchogue NY 168 53 M 20 50-54 41:11.3 41:11.3
673 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 427 14 F 37 13-15 41:12.6 41:12.6
674 Julie Seifert Laurel NY 800 14 F 38 13-15 41:12.6 41:12.6
675 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 512 23 F 41 20-24 41:12.8 41:12.8
676 Mark Price Cutchogue NY 906 44 M 24 40-44 41:14.8 41:14.8
677 Tom Forsley Milford NH 766 47 M 26 45-49 41:20.2 41:20.2
678 Kyle Forsley Milford NH 767 14 M 32 13-15 41:20.5 41:20.5
679 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 42 42 F 37 40-44 41:32.1 41:32.1
680 Heather Baker Riverhead NY 943 41 F 38 40-44 41:33.2 41:33.2
681 Vida Carter Southold NY 67 74 F 6 70-99 41:33.4 41:33.4
682 Robert Anderson Southold NY 13 19 M 44 16-19 41:36.5 41:36.5
683 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 282 76 F 7 70-99 41:36.5 41:36.5
684 Brody Kiley Mattituck NY 718 10 M 42 9-12 41:38.1 41:38.1
685 Judi Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 405 56 F 20 55-59 41:57.5 41:57.5
686 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 285 39 F 33 35-39 41:58.9 41:58.9
687 Helen Corso Cutchogue NY 87 67 F 2 65-69 42:10.8 42:10.8
688 Phyllis Kaufer Long Beach NY 213 66 F 3 65-69 42:12.4 42:12.4
689 Debbie Zuhoski Mattituck NY 508 61 F 7 60-64 42:12.8 42:12.8
690 Christine Pruitt Whitman MA 834 40 F 39 40-44 42:21.7 42:21.7
691 Matthew Greaves Aquebogue NY 179 15 M 33 13-15 42:28.6 42:28.6
692 Grace Spanburgh Riverhead NY 836 16 F 33 16-19 42:28.6 42:28.6
693 Charles Edwards Greenport NY 597 61 M 16 60-64 42:40.8 42:40.8
694 Aj Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 382 11 M 43 9-12 42:45.1 42:45.1
695 Julia Cummings Valley Stream NY 588 20 F 42 20-24 42:53.7 42:53.7
696 Marie Perez Riverhead NY 347 43 F 40 40-44 42:58.6 42:58.6
697 Benjamin Bollermann Aquebogue NY 41 9 M 44 9-12 43:07.6 43:07.6
698 Colleen Cummings Valley Stream NY 587 20 F 43 20-24 43:18.5 43:18.5
699 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 495 10 F 27 9-12 43:19.8 43:19.8
700 Jadyn Nemschick Aquebogue NY 310 13 F 39 13-15 43:31.6 43:31.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
701 Tara Neuman New York NY 312 45 F 28 45-49 43:34.8 43:34.8
702 Amelia Neumann Mattituck NY 313 12 F 28 9-12 43:35.1 43:35.1
703 William Mirando Rockville Centre NY 298 45 M 27 45-49 43:36.6 43:36.6
704 Nina Lamonica East Rockaway NY 236 26 F 33 25-29 43:36.6 43:36.6
705 Ken Robins Cutchogue NY 937 52 M 21 50-54 43:38.3 43:38.3
706 Owen Orlowksi Cutchogue NY 331 9 M 45 9-12 43:39.8 43:39.8
707 Elizabeth Skeen Quogue NY 1025 30 F 27 30-34 43:45.3 43:45.3
708 Charlie Skeen Quogue NY 1026 79 M 4 70-99 43:45.3 43:45.3
709 John Fischetti New York NY 543 47 M 28 45-49 43:46.5 43:46.5
710 Johnny Seifert Laurel NY 801 10 M 46 9-12 43:46.7 43:46.7
711 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 84 20 F 44 20-24 43:51.8 43:51.8
712 Maureen Smith Southold NY 430 67 F 4 65-69 43:55.5 43:55.5
713 Arlene Mason Hampton Bays NY 268 59 F 21 55-59 43:57.1 43:57.1
714 Travis Zurawski Peconic NY 1035 21 M 21 20-24 44:09.2 44:09.2
715 Johanna Farrell Glen Allen VA 539 46 F 29 45-49 44:09.6 44:09.6
716 John Zurawski Peconic NY 513 49 M 29 45-49 44:10.9 44:10.9
717 Kate Digregorio Cutchogue NY 671 46 F 30 45-49 44:11.1 44:11.1
718 Ken Karda Oakland CA 211 70 M 5 70-99 44:20.5 44:20.5
719 Jacob Goell New Suffolk NY 550 11 M 47 9-12 44:21.6 44:21.6
720 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 429 53 F 20 50-54 44:35.8 44:35.8
721 Lauren Gentile New York NY 169 35 F 34 35-39 44:42.2 44:42.2
722 Jennifer Zajd Peconic NY 502 33 F 28 30-34 44:43.1 44:43.1
723 Tyler Woodhull Southold NY 496 14 M 34 13-15 45:24.1 45:24.1
724 Michele Wilinski Southold NY 486 38 F 35 35-39 45:24.3 45:24.3
725 Lillie Nemec-Oberthaler Tenafly NJ 309 57 F 22 55-59 45:27.2 45:27.2
726 Shannon Hands Orient NY 194 18 F 34 16-19 45:38.2 45:38.2
727 Kerri Hands Orient NY 193 21 F 45 20-24 45:38.8 45:38.8
728 Stella Capowski Oyster Bay NY 59 65 F 5 65-69 45:39.1 45:39.1
729 Jeremy Flint Mattituck NY 546 10 M 48 9-12 46:16.3 46:16.3
730 Brooke Kort Wading River NY 942 37 F 36 35-39 46:20.2 46:20.2
731 Sophie Krakowka Cornwall NY 866 7 F 9 0- 8 46:22.6 46:22.6
732 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 654 17 F 35 16-19 46:37.2 46:37.2
733 David Scheer Mattituck NY 651 45 M 30 45-49 46:37.5 46:37.5
734 Candee Bouchard Aquebogue NY 575 57 F 23 55-59 46:45.6 46:45.6
735 Ray Bouchard Aquebogue NY 574 55 M 21 55-59 46:49.8 46:49.8
736 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 488 48 M 31 45-49 46:56.3 46:56.3
737 Susan Tuthill Mattituck NY 795 64 F 8 60-64 46:56.5 46:56.5
738 Christine Fenton Mattituck NY 137 40 F 41 40-44 46:56.6 46:56.6
739 Jeffrey Mulhall Garden City NY 773 57 M 22 55-59 46:59.8 46:59.8
740 John Krakowka Jamesport NY 224 69 M 2 65-69 47:05.3 47:05.3
741 Kate Fischetti Peconic NY 145 10 F 29 9-12 47:09.5 47:09.5
742 Cathie Dickerson Mattituck NY 111 55 F 24 55-59 47:14.2 47:14.2
743 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 115 55 M 23 55-59 47:14.6 47:14.6
744 Adam Odell Hampton Bays NY 324 10 M 49 9-12 47:15.1 47:15.1
745 Rachel Gorga Manorville NY 610 18 F 36 16-19 47:15.3 47:15.3
746 Terry Gorga Manorville NY 609 50 F 21 50-54 47:15.6 47:15.6
747 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 608 21 F 46 20-24 47:15.8 47:15.8
748 Emma Pearsall Cutchogue NY 345 9 F 30 9-12 47:15.8 47:15.8
749 Keeran Corcoran Cutchogue NY 930 6 M 20 0- 8 47:17.3 47:17.3
750 Rachel Orlowski Cutchogue NY 333 11 F 31 9-12 47:19.3 47:19.3
751 Kieran Corcoran Cutchogue NY 932 46 M 32 45-49 47:21.1 47:21.1
752 Sharyn Lawall Southold NY 237 62 F 9 60-64 47:29.3 47:29.3
753 Cassandra Stevens Cutchogue NY 705 11 F 32 9-12 47:41.3 47:41.3
754 James McKeever Massapequa Park NY 992 9 M 50 9-12 47:47.6 47:47.6
755 Jayden Wilsberg Mattituck NY 492 4 M 21 0- 8 47:48.1 47:48.1
756 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 396 63 M 17 60-64 47:48.8 47:48.8
757 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 825 69 F 6 65-69 47:50.3 47:50.3
758 B.a. Deerkoski Mattituck NY 102 60 F 10 60-64 47:53.6 47:53.6
759 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 103 29 F 34 25-29 47:54.8 47:54.8
760 Madison Smith Southold NY 751 6 F 10 0- 8 47:58.8 47:58.8
761 Adam Smith Southold NY 752 43 M 25 40-44 47:58.8 47:58.8
762 Julie Charczuk Southold NY 893 32 F 29 30-34 47:59.1 47:59.1
763 Katy Piecuch Southold NY 350 30 F 30 30-34 48:00.3 48:00.3
764 Cheryl Hotchleiss New Suffolk NY 799 60 F 11 60-64 48:02.1 48:02.1
765 Gloria Discivillo Oyster Bay NY 872 48 F 31 45-49 48:15.7 48:15.7
766 Marcella Discivillo Oyster Bay NY 871 16 F 37 16-19 48:15.9 48:15.9
767 Lucy Wilsbeg Mattituck NY 490 1 F 11 0- 8 48:23.8 48:23.8
768 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 493 62 M 18 60-64 48:24.3 48:24.3
769 Donna Wilsberg Mattituck NY 491 58 F 25 55-59 48:34.7 48:34.7
770 Carol Puglisi Hampton Bays NY 741 67 F 7 65-69 48:43.8 48:43.8
771 Emily MacHida Sea Cliff NY 981 25 F 35 25-29 48:45.8 48:45.8
772 Chad MacHida Sea Cliff NY 978 41 M 26 40-44 48:46.3 48:46.3
773 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 161 17 F 38 16-19 48:47.8 48:47.8
774 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 407 67 F 8 65-69 48:54.1 48:54.1
775 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 653 13 F 40 13-15 49:01.3 49:01.3
776 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 652 43 F 42 40-44 49:01.3 49:01.3
777 Danielle Grim Cutchogue NY 183 23 F 47 20-24 49:02.1 49:02.1
778 Jennifer Grim Cutchogue NY 186 25 F 36 25-29 49:02.5 49:02.5
779 Jeanne Grim Cutchogue NY 185 55 F 26 55-59 49:03.1 49:03.1
780 Tracy Grim Cutchogue NY 187 21 F 48 20-24 49:03.3 49:03.3
781 Jerry Zuhoski Mattituck NY 509 62 M 19 60-64 49:03.5 49:03.5
782 Donald Grim Cutchogue NY 184 59 M 24 55-59 49:05.3 49:05.3
783 Peter Corbin Southold NY 86 53 M 22 50-54 49:08.5 49:08.5
784 Annette Corbin Southold NY 83 53 F 22 50-54 49:08.5 49:08.5
785 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 710 17 F 39 16-19 49:10.1 49:10.1
786 Brenda Keil Mattituck NY 709 51 F 23 50-54 49:10.3 49:10.3
787 Deb Deaver Peconic NY 99 47 F 32 45-49 49:11.6 49:11.6
788 Joan Rempe Southold NY 700 61 F 12 60-64 49:14.6 49:14.6
789 Carol Crean Southold NY 94 54 F 24 50-54 49:15.2 49:15.2
790 J McKeever Massapequa Park NY 974 48 M 33 45-49 49:15.7 49:15.7
791 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 154 15 F 41 13-15 49:18.9 49:18.9
792 Sara Tucci Calverton NY 449 19 F 40 16-19 49:25.5 49:25.5
793 Anne Marie Tucci Calverton NY 448 56 F 27 55-59 49:25.5 49:25.5
794 Becky Wos Calverton NY 497 23 F 49 20-24 49:25.6 49:25.6
795 Darlene Roces Riverhead NY 378 47 F 33 45-49 49:29.3 49:29.3
796 Sierra Roces Riverhead NY 381 17 F 41 16-19 49:30.5 49:30.5
797 Amy McNamara Hampton Bays NY 565 42 F 43 40-44 49:32.3 49:32.3
798 Michelle Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 540 45 F 34 45-49 49:32.3 49:32.3
799 Ryan Ferguson Hampton Bays NY 541 16 M 45 16-19 49:36.3 49:36.3
800 Rachel Voegel Mattituck NY 471 17 F 42 16-19 49:42.3 49:42.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
801 Olivia Blasko Cutchogue NY 570 5 F 12 0- 8 49:50.1 49:50.1
802 Regina Blasko Cutchogue NY 573 35 F 37 35-39 49:51.3 49:51.3
803 Dina Ireland Riverhead NY 201 46 F 35 45-49 49:53.8 49:53.8
804 Donna Keller Riverhead NY 215 65 F 9 65-69 49:54.3 49:54.3
805 Jayme Blasko Greenport NY 36 29 F 37 25-29 49:56.1 49:56.1
806 Catherine Guarrasi Laurel NY 188 26 F 38 25-29 49:56.2 49:56.2
807 Sonya Bancroft Westhampton Beach NY 945 27 F 39 25-29 49:56.2 49:56.2
808 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 612 60 F 13 60-64 50:07.5 50:07.5
809 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 611 25 M 17 25-29 50:12.1 50:12.1
810 Dorothy Pfaff Cutchogue NY 704 62 F 14 60-64 50:16.4 50:16.4
811 Joseph Pfaff Cutchogue NY 739 64 M 20 60-64 50:16.4 50:16.4
812 Dale Moyer Mattituck NY 725 61 M 21 60-64 50:16.9 50:16.9
813 Karen Blasko Southold NY 37 59 F 28 55-59 50:17.5 50:17.5
814 Kristen Rishe Greenport NY 372 50 F 25 50-54 50:17.8 50:17.8
815 Luigi Buono Southold NY 522 53 M 23 50-54 50:29.3 50:29.3
816 Virginia Buono Southold NY 521 18 F 43 16-19 50:29.3 50:29.3
817 Kenneth Liebert Riverhead NY 246 34 M 21 30-34 50:31.2 50:31.2
818 Anthony Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 383 48 M 34 45-49 50:33.6 50:33.6
819 Patty Reeve Mattituck NY 363 42 F 44 40-44 50:34.6 50:34.6
820 Jaime McCleery Mattituck NY 278 39 F 38 35-39 50:36.9 50:36.9
821 Bella Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 385 9 F 33 9-12 50:38.9 50:38.9
822 Charlene Demasi Mattituck NY 104 58 F 29 55-59 50:45.6 50:45.6
823 Nancy Lauben Manorville NY 559 61 F 15 60-64 50:45.7 50:45.7
824 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 153 48 F 36 45-49 50:48.6 50:48.6
825 Sharon Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 384 42 F 45 40-44 50:54.8 50:54.8
826 Megan Tuthill Natick MA 1028 44 F 46 40-44 51:00.1 51:00.1
827 Gail Connolly Coram NY 891 66 F 10 65-69 51:00.6 51:00.6
828 Peggy Gannon Laurel NY 163 62 F 16 60-64 51:00.8 51:00.8
829 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 252 51 F 26 50-54 51:03.3 51:03.3
830 Kelly Fogarty Mattituck NY 148 51 F 27 50-54 51:03.6 51:03.6
831 Julia Kiley Mattituck NY 717 34 F 31 30-34 51:14.3 51:14.3
832 Doughs Bruder Shelter Island Heigh NY 716 67 M 3 65-69 51:14.8 51:14.8
833 Kendra Dickerson Highland Park NJ 112 30 F 32 30-34 51:22.1 51:22.1
834 Cassandra Deptola Mattituck NY 532 8 F 13 0- 8 51:22.2 51:22.2
835 Emma Flint Mattituck NY 545 13 F 42 13-15 51:22.2 51:22.2
836 Madelyn Rothman Peconic NY 388 58 F 30 55-59 51:22.6 51:22.6
837 Hannah Murphy 965 14 F 43 13-15 51:22.8 51:22.8
838 Kaitlyn Cox Mattituck NY 529 14 F 44 13-15 51:22.8 51:22.8
839 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 560 37 F 39 35-39 51:24.4 51:24.4
840 Tara Seifert Laurel NY 804 43 F 47 40-44 51:25.7 51:25.7
841 Caroline Seifert Riverhead NY 803 40 F 48 40-44 51:25.8 51:25.8
842 Karen Catapano Cutchogue NY 71 60 F 17 60-64 51:27.1 51:27.1
843 Michael Catapano Cutchogue NY 72 62 M 22 60-64 51:27.6 51:27.6
844 Piper Altman Laurel NY 7 9 F 34 9-12 51:45.6 51:45.6
845 Ed McDonald Mattituck NY 280 81 M 6 70-99 51:52.3 51:52.3
846 Andrew Janmides 207 47 M 35 45-49 51:53.8 51:53.8
847 Denise Gagen Southold NY 162 67 F 11 65-69 51:54.1 51:54.1
848 Lisa Check Cutchogue NY 707 50 F 28 50-54 51:59.8 51:59.8
849 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 203 42 F 49 40-44 52:01.5 52:01.5
850 Arthur Check Cutchogue NY 706 55 M 25 55-59 52:02.3 52:02.3
851 Sheila Gagen Annapolis MD 908 43 F 50 40-44 52:10.1 52:10.1
852 Andrew McKeever Massapequa Park NY 993 7 M 22 0- 8 52:34.6 52:34.6
853 Lisa Massoud Riverhead NY 269 32 F 33 30-34 52:54.1 52:54.1
854 Avie Asaka Alexandria VA 900 75 F 8 70-99 52:55.8 52:55.8
855 John Grilli Greenport NY 613 50 M 24 50-54 53:24.6 53:24.6
856 Ellen Dill New Suffolk NY 116 51 F 29 50-54 53:24.6 53:24.6
857 Gregory Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 627 20 M 22 20-24 53:57.1 53:57.1
858 Olivia Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 628 18 F 44 16-19 54:01.6 54:01.6
859 Adele Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 626 55 F 31 55-59 54:02.1 54:02.1
860 Steven Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 625 56 M 26 55-59 54:02.3 54:02.3
861 Darai O'Driscoll Southold NY 856 45 M 36 45-49 54:09.5 54:09.5
862 Siobhan O'Driscoll Southold NY 1011 29 F 40 25-29 54:11.1 54:11.1
863 Dawn Nish Cutchogue NY 318 47 F 37 45-49 54:17.1 54:17.1
864 Stacy Young Mattituck NY 501 47 F 38 45-49 54:17.3 54:17.3
865 Tiffany Richardon Saint James NY 969 33 F 34 30-34 54:24.3 54:24.3
866 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 301 8 F 14 0- 8 54:25.1 54:25.1
867 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 374 8 F 15 0- 8 54:25.9 54:25.9
868 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 390 22 F 50 20-24 54:33.1 54:33.1
869 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 389 59 M 27 55-59 54:33.4 54:33.4
870 Makayla Brown Riverhead NY 48 11 F 35 9-12 54:43.6 54:43.6
871 Linda Smith Palm Coast FL 988 64 F 18 60-64 54:45.8 54:45.8
872 Travis Gregory Milton MA 990 35 M 25 35-39 54:45.8 54:45.8
873 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 91 50 F 30 50-54 54:56.9 54:56.9
874 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 160 52 F 31 50-54 54:57.1 54:57.1
875 Ainsley Williams Mattituck NY 820 7 M 23 0- 8 55:17.1 55:17.1
876 Cassie Nine Mattituck NY 732 16 F 45 16-19 55:23.8 55:23.8
877 Teagan Nine Mattituck NY 733 14 F 45 13-15 55:35.9 55:35.9
878 Denise Vasilakos Mattituck NY 466 31 F 35 30-34 55:36.1 55:36.1
879 Emily Parrella Southold NY 1016 24 F 51 20-24 55:36.3 55:36.3
880 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 251 64 F 19 60-64 55:44.3 55:44.3
881 Margaret Rutkowski Mattituck NY 912 62 F 20 60-64 55:51.9 55:51.9
882 Nick Abramo Cutchogue NY 857 46 M 37 45-49 55:53.6 55:53.6
883 Jill Schroeder Cutchogue NY 409 32 F 36 30-34 55:53.8 55:53.8
884 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 643 59 F 32 55-59 55:56.7 55:56.7
885 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 397 64 F 21 60-64 55:57.2 55:57.2
886 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 126 58 F 33 55-59 55:57.9 55:57.9
887 Joseph Nolan Southold NY 1003 77 M 7 70-99 56:04.5 56:04.5
888 Claire O'Leary Southold NY 1015 28 F 41 25-29 56:05.3 56:05.3
889 Sarah Jones Calverton NY 859 11 F 36 9-12 56:08.1 56:08.1
890 Max Fehr Southold NY 136 21 M 23 20-24 56:08.1 56:08.1
891 Marisa Michalowski Eastport NY 918 45 F 39 45-49 56:09.2 56:09.2
892 Avo Michalowski Eastport NY 919 6 F 16 0- 8 56:13.3 56:13.3
893 Steve Abazis Center Moriches NY 516 49 M 38 45-49 56:15.5 56:15.5
894 Mia Abazis Center Moriches NY 520 13 F 46 13-15 56:15.7 56:15.7
895 Karen Williams Mattituck NY 821 40 F 51 40-44 56:38.7 56:38.7
896 Chris Bokina Mattituck NY 784 45 F 40 45-49 56:42.4 56:42.4
897 Cassidy Forsley Milford NH 768 18 F 46 16-19 56:42.8 56:42.8
898 Cindy McCaffery Mattituck NY 770 46 F 41 45-49 56:43.6 56:43.6
899 Antoinette Cassidy Southold NY 68 55 F 34 55-59 57:00.3 57:00.3
900 Caitlyn Cassidy Southold NY 69 20 F 52 20-24 57:00.6 57:00.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
901 Lex Leto Selkirk NY 240 10 M 51 9-12 57:03.9 57:03.9
902 Tara Hall Manchester CT 191 38 F 40 35-39 57:04.7 57:04.7
903 James Hall Manchester CT 190 48 M 39 45-49 57:05.6 57:05.6
904 Tonya Witczak Cutchogue NY 494 40 F 52 40-44 57:18.6 57:18.6
905 Carol McCaffery Cutchogue NY 276 68 F 12 65-69 57:20.6 57:20.6
906 Marianne Bradley Southold NY 576 60 F 22 60-64 57:25.6 57:25.6
907 Alex Warren Mattituck NY 477 6 M 24 0- 8 57:41.3 57:41.3
908 Charlotte Warren Mattituck NY 478 8 F 17 0- 8 57:41.4 57:41.4
909 Regina Capowski Astoria NY 886 31 F 37 30-34 57:47.9 57:47.9
910 Lucia Pinzon Oyster Bay NY 890 37 F 41 35-39 57:49.6 57:49.6
911 Alyssa Wallace Dover DE 473 18 F 47 16-19 57:51.2 57:51.2
912 Luc Leto Selkirk NY 241 9 M 52 9-12 57:52.1 57:52.1
913 Colleen Murphy Somerset NJ 950 29 F 42 25-29 57:54.1 57:54.1
914 Meghan Twombly New York NY 459 32 F 38 30-34 57:56.8 57:56.8
915 Philip Cardinale Arlington VA 994 66 M 4 65-69 57:57.8 57:57.8
916 Diana Reilly Mattituck NY 368 35 F 42 35-39 57:59.3 57:59.3
917 Philip Cardinale Arlington VA 62 41 M 27 40-44 57:59.9 57:59.9
918 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 370 61 F 23 60-64 58:01.3 58:01.3
919 Kathie Brodeur Jewett City CT 45 64 F 24 60-64 58:04.6 58:04.6
920 Jill Leto Selkirk NY 239 42 F 53 40-44 58:19.9 58:19.9
921 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 475 44 F 54 40-44 58:19.9 58:19.9
922 David Warren Mattituck NY 479 43 M 28 40-44 58:29.7 58:29.7
923 Jenn Piechoski Alexandria VA 349 34 F 39 30-34 58:32.8 58:32.8
924 Carol Palmieri Mattituck NY 794 67 F 13 65-69 58:35.5 58:35.5
925 Dorothy Raynor Mattituck NY 740 60 F 25 60-64 58:35.6 58:35.6
926 John Twombly Massapequa NY 456 65 M 5 65-69 59:13.9 59:13.9
927 Hope Saunders West Newbury VT 401 57 F 35 55-59 59:16.1 59:16.1
928 Linda Keary Calverton NY 214 58 F 36 55-59 1:00:58.3 1:00:58.3
929 Kathleen Twombly Massapequa NY 457 61 F 26 60-64 1:01:01.4 1:01:01.4
930 Tim Qunne Garden City NY 987 41 M 29 40-44 1:01:09.6 1:01:09.6
931 Laurie Quane Cutchogue NY 357 66 F 14 65-69 1:01:18.3 1:01:18.3
932 Marybeth Quane Garden City NY 358 32 F 40 30-34 1:01:18.5 1:01:18.5
933 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 303 24 F 53 20-24 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8
934 Dennis Asalca Alexandria VA 901 78 M 8 70-99 1:02:11.3 1:02:11.3
935 Scott Erwin Washington DC 997 9 M 53 9-12 1:06:07.3 1:06:07.3
936 Jesse Irwin Washington DC 998 41 M 30 40-44 1:06:07.6 1:06:07.6