Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 9/25/2018                  
                               Bethpage State Park                               
                                                          
 
Event 2  Girls  1.5 Mile Run 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Conference 1 Results 2000 Run                                                    
  1 Lisa Myers                11 Syosset               12:45.27    1             
  2 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset               12:48.18    2             
  3 Crystal Rustami            9 Syosset               13:04.03    3             
  4 Gianna Adamo               9 Hicksville            13:46.88    4             
  5 Gabrielle Wendt           11 Syosset               14:45.35    5             
  6 Christina Bonilla         11 Hicksville            15:04.31    6             
  7 Grace Berlin               9 Syosset               15:34.36    7             
  8 Mackenzie Zaffino          9 Syosset               15:35.18    8             
  9 Fiona Ibrar               10 Syosset               15:50.46    9             
 10 Jenna Gobbo               10 Hicksville            16:09.10   10             
 11 Lexi Ostrager             11 Syosset               16:36.66                  
 12 Samantha Pine              9 Syosset               16:39.50                  
 13 Sydney Goltzman           11 Syosset               16:44.95                  
 14 Stephanie Portugal         9 Syosset               17:20.52                  
 15 Arianna Psareas           10 Hicksville            17:53.38   11             
 16 Briana Tricario           11 Massapequa            19:20.45                  
 17 Aakanksha Chauhan         11 Hicksville            19:53.16   12             
 18 Samantha Marano            9 Syosset               20:29.84                  
 19 Alana Fabregas             9 Syosset               21:33.79                  
Conference 4 Results 2000 Run                                                    
  1 Urja Patel                 9 Mineola               21:23.02                  
  2 Edona Mehmeti             10 Seaford               21:38.35                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 2000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.19                                                    
         Average:    13:47.44                                                    
   2 Hicksville                   43    4    6   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:22:46.83                                                    
         Average:    16:33.37  


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Mia Chang                 10 Farmingdale                                  1   
  2 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                                      2   
  3 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                                      3   
  4 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                                      4   
  5 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                                      5   
  6 Rojean Aminian            11 Syosset                                      6   
  7 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                                      7   
  8 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow                                      
  9 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington                              8   
 10 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                                      9   
 11 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington                             10   
 12 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville                                  11   
 13 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale                                 12   
 14 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington                             13   
 15 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                                          
 16 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale                                 14   
 17 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow                                      
 18 Sarah Visconti            11 Oceanside                                   15   
 19 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale                                 16   
 20 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington                             17   
 21 Alyssa Markovina           9 Farmingdale                                 18   
 22 Kelly Palandro            12 Farmingdale                                 19   
 23 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washington                             20   
 24 Dora Gomez                10 Hicksville                                  21   
 25 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville                                  22   
 26 Annie Hatziioannou        11 Syosset                                          
 27 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                                          
 28 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale                                 23   
 29 Demi Sofocli              12 Oceanside                                   24   
 30 halle eviner               9 Oceanside                                   25   
 31 meral eviner               9 Oceanside                                   26   
 32 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach                                       
 33 Dia Zheng                 12 Oceanside                                   27   
 34 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale                                      
 35 Natalie Hissong           12 Oceanside                                   28   
 36 rebecca debellis          12 Oceanside                                   29   
 37 Sera Eviner               12 Oceanside                                        
 38 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville                                  30   
 39 Ashley Paul               12 Hicksville                                  31   
 40 Victoria Pizzarelli       11 Farmingdale                                      
 41 gabriella debellis        11 Oceanside                                        
 42 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                                          
 43 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport                                         
 44 Liana Brito               11 Freeport                                         
 45 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow                                      
 46 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville                                  32   
 47 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale                                      
 48 Tiffany Blatz             11 Farmingdale                                      
 49 Alisha Shah               10 Hicksville                                  33   
 50 Judy Oliva                11 Freeport                                         
 51 Marisa Wolson             10 Plainview Kennedy                                
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Audra Kobus               10 Csh                                              
  2 Ella Martirosian          10 Csh                                              
  3 Sabrina Haltigan          12 East Rockaway                                    
  4 Breianna Alcivar           9 East Rockaway                                    
  5 Felicia Oosterwijk         9 East Rockaway                                    
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      20    2    3    4    5    6    7    9           
   2 Farmingdale                  61    1   12   14   16   18   19   23           
   3 Port Washington              68    8   10   13   17   20                     
   4 Hicksville                  115   11   21   22   30   31   32   33           
   5 Oceanside                   117   15   24   25   26   27   28   29 
          

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
        
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:59.1   19:50.41    1   
  2 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       7:13.8   20:32.36    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               7:28.7   21:14.64    3   
  4 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach              7:57.2   22:35.49    4   
  5 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       8:01.6   22:48.00    5   
  6 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               8:04.2   22:55.57    6   
  7 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              8:09.9   23:11.73    7   
  8 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               8:19.4   23:38.59    8   
  9 jada king                  9 Oceanside               8:25.2   23:55.14    9   
 10 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       8:26.6   23:59.10   10   
 11 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               8:31.9   24:14.22        
 12 Maria Sosa                12 Uniondale               8:43.6   24:47.35        
 13 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       8:52.7   25:13.19   11   
 14 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              9:05.2   25:48.79   12   
 15 Lindsey Del Rio           11 Long Beach              9:05.4   25:49.44   13   
 16 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       9:05.6   25:49.93   14   
 17 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside               9:13.7   26:12.94   15   
 18 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              9:21.1   26:33.91   16   
 19 Brenna Regan              11 Long Beach              9:21.2   26:34.22   17   
 20 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside               9:29.1   26:56.77   18   
 21 Justine Choi               9 Plainview Kennedy       9:46.0   27:44.59   19   
 22 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              9:46.6   27:46.23   20   
 23 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              9:48.9   27:52.78        
 24 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy       9:49.7   27:55.21   21   
 25 Jillian Learner           11 Long Beach             10:02.0   28:30.07        
 26 Eden Greenberg            12 Plainview Kennedy      10:29.1   29:47.18        
 27 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              11:00.7   31:16.85        
      
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay              7:43.3   21:55.95    1   
  2 Maggie Mcnamara           12 Oyster Bay              7:45.2   22:01.34    2   
  3 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park             7:49.8   22:14.55    3   
  4 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park             7:53.8   22:25.97    4   
  5 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp               8:05.1   22:57.89        
  6 Amandine Bourne            9 Oyster Bay              8:08.3   23:07.04    5   
  7 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park             8:08.8   23:08.54    6   
  8 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay              8:14.9   23:25.81    7   
  9 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park             8:27.6   24:01.94    8   
 10 Hannah Lopes              12 Oyster Bay              8:37.8   24:31.00    9   
 11 Mairead Connor            11 East Rockaway           9:14.4   26:14.84   10   
 12 Elissa Velasquez          10 East Rockaway           9:19.3   26:28.87   11   
 13 Sara Donovan              12 Floral Park             9:43.1   27:36.33   12   
 14 Brianna Halstead           9 East Rockaway          10:07.4   28:45.33   13   
 15 Mary Tuohy                12 Csh                    10:31.9   29:55.00        
 16 Kayla Lugo                10 West Hemp              10:49.4   30:44.65        
 17 Isabella Schaefer          9 East Rockaway          10:51.1   30:49.50   14   
 18 Emma Neary                12 East Rockaway          10:52.9   30:54.62   15   
 19 Sonya Huan                11 Floral Park            10:54.9   31:00.27   16   
 20 Meghan Connor             12 East Rockaway          11:01.8   31:20.14   17   
 21 Aveena Khan                9 East Rockaway          12:33.0   35:39.00   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Oceanside                    27    1    3    6    8    9   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.35                                                     
         Average:    22:18.87                                                     
   2 Plainview Kennedy            42    2    5   10   11   14   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:58:22.58                                                     
         Average:    23:40.52                                                     
   3 Long Beach                   52    4    7   12   13   16   17   20           
      Total Time:  2:03:59.36                                                     
         Average:    24:47.88                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Oyster Bay                   24    1    2    5    7    9                     
      Total Time:  1:55:01.14                                                     
         Average:    23:00.23                                                     
   2 Floral Park                  33    3    4    6    8   12   16                
      Total Time:  1:59:27.33                                                     
         Average:    23:53.47                                                     
   3 East Rockaway                63   10   11   13   14   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:23:13.16                                                     
         Average:    28:38.64 


Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Katherine Marsh           12 East Meadow             7:13.0   20:30.07    1   
  2 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow             7:52.5   22:22.15    2   
  3 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             8:17.0   23:31.87    3   
  4 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             8:35.2   24:23.45    4   
  5 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             8:40.2   24:37.68    5   
  6 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             9:01.1   25:37.00    6   
  7 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                 9:19.4   26:29.18    7   
  8 Rebecca Ariston           12 Baldwin                 9:21.9   26:36.11    8   
  9 Melicie Mentor            12 Baldwin                 9:22.0   26:36.49    9   
 10 Samantha Melgar           11 Westbury                9:25.4   26:46.25        
 11 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             9:28.7   26:55.51   10   
 12 Lydia Sandoval            12 Baldwin                 9:39.8   27:27.10   11   
 13 Trinity Small             12 Baldwin                 9:49.4   27:54.37   12   
 14 Irmharah Brizeus          12 Baldwin                 9:49.6   27:55.00   13   
 15 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                 9:51.1   27:59.27   14   
 16 Moriah Pettway             9 Baldwin                 9:55.3   28:11.15        
      
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                7:25.7   21:06.21    1   
  2 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                7:54.0   22:26.57    2   
  3 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley                8:00.0   22:43.65    3   
  4 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley                8:16.7   23:31.00    4   
  5 Sreeya Bobby              10 VS South                9:27.2   26:51.13    5   
  6 Caroline McLaughlin       12 Carle Place             9:34.4   27:11.61        
  7 Sofia Gaston              11 VS South                9:43.2   27:36.58    6   
  8 Gabriella Testani         10 Wheatley               10:11.5   28:57.12    7   
  9 Sophia Yan                10 VS South               10:13.0   29:01.42    8   
 10 Alexandra Castiglie       10 Wheatley               10:14.9   29:06.72    9   
 11 Anya Chabria              10 Wheatley               11:25.0   32:26.00   10   
 12 Andie Saint-Fleurant      12 VS South               14:08.3   40:09.70   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.22                                                     
         Average:    23:05.05                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      47    7    8    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:15:03.25                                                     
         Average:    27:00.65                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Wheatley                     25    2    3    4    7    9   10                
      Total Time:  2:06:45.06                                                     
         Average:    25:21.02                                                     
   2 VS South                     31    1    5    6    8   11                     
      Total Time:  2:24:45.04                                                     
         Average:    28:57.01 


Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         7:41.2   21:50.20    1   
  2 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                 7:51.3   22:18.89    2   
  3 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 8:02.1   22:49.54    3   
  4 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         8:11.4   23:16.00    4   
  5 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 8:20.0   23:40.39    5   
  6 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 8:36.4   24:27.05    6   
  7 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         8:51.2   25:09.02    7   
  8 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                 8:55.1   25:20.00    8   
  9 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                 8:55.7   25:21.77    9   
 10 Stella Shapiro             9 Port Washington         9:08.1   25:57.00   10   
 11 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         9:22.5   26:37.83   11   
 12 Nyah Porter               12 Freeport                9:25.7   26:47.00        
 13 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         9:30.1   26:59.41   12   
 14 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington         9:40.4   27:28.61   13   
 15 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                9:50.5   27:57.49        
 16 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport               10:10.3   28:53.69        
 17 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport               10:10.3   28:53.69        
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Caroline Green            10 Friends Academy         8:02.2   22:49.90    1   
  2 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees            8:12.0   23:17.69    2   
  3 Erin Maguire              11 Island Trees            8:23.9   23:51.37    3   
  4 Karly Eberly              12 Friends Academy         8:48.3   25:00.72    4   
  5 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees            9:08.2   25:57.24    5   
  6 Olivia Como                9 Friends Academy         9:12.9   26:10.71    6   
  7 Mary Grace Col             8 Island Trees            9:14.9   26:16.25    7   
  8 Kelly Koo                 12 Mineola                 9:26.0   26:47.97        
  9 Jessica Koo                9 Mineola                 9:37.7   27:21.04        
 10 Olivia Kruel              10 Island Trees            9:56.3   28:13.89    8   
 11 Ziya Patel                12 Mineola                 9:59.8   28:24.00        
 12 Taylor Cunha              12 Mineola                10:10.3   28:53.69        
 13 Farrah Shikara            11 Friends Academy        10:21.0   29:24.00    9   
 14 Alison Mosher             11 Friends Academy        10:21.3   29:25.00   10   
 15 Tina Huang                10 Friends Academy        11:44.0   33:20.00   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      24    2    3    5    6    8    9                
      Total Time:  1:58:35.87                                                     
         Average:    23:43.18                                                     
   2 Port Washington              33    1    4    7   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.05                                                     
         Average:    24:34.01                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Island Trees                 25    2    3    5    7    8                     
      Total Time:  2:07:36.44                                                     
         Average:    25:31.29                                                     
   2 Friends Academy              30    1    4    6    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  2:12:50.33                                                     
         Average:    26:34.07                                                     
   


 

Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              7:36.8   21:37.56    1   
  2 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              7:55.9   22:31.98    2   
  3 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa              8:26.7   23:59.50    3   
  4 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             8:47.5   24:58.44    4   
  5 Maureen O''Callaghan      12 Massapequa              8:50.5   25:07.11    5   
  6 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             8:59.5   25:32.54    6   
  7 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             9:01.2   25:37.40    7   
  8 Kyra Akley                12 Farmingdale             9:13.6   26:12.64    8   
  9 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             9:14.4   26:14.84    9   
 10 Leylana Ashley            11 Massapequa              9:19.0   26:27.95   10   
 11 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale             9:20.4   26:31.99   11   
 12 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             9:24.5   26:43.51   12   
 13 Kerrin Heuser             12 Hicksville              9:38.6   27:23.54   13   
 14 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             9:40.4   27:28.62        
 15 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville              9:47.0   27:47.59   14   
 16 Reese Brusini             12 Hicksville              9:49.0   27:53.07   15   
 17 Leslie Amador             10 Hicksville              9:52.5   28:03.04   16   
 18 Emma Kaszovitz            10 Hicksville              9:52.7   28:03.68   17   
 19 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             9:53.0   28:04.57        
 20 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              9:53.3   28:05.51   18   
 21 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              9:56.3   28:13.96   19   
 22 Melanie Ting              11 Massapequa              9:56.9   28:15.66   20   
 23 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville              9:57.5   28:17.33        
 24 Katherine Peterson        12 Massapequa              9:57.7   28:17.76   21   
 25 Meghan Kane               12 Farmingdale            10:06.3   28:42.39        
 26 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville             10:09.5   28:51.33        
 27 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa             10:36.8   30:08.96        
 28 Sejal Luthra              12 Hicksville             11:00.0   31:14.91        
 29 Madeline Stanton          11 Massapequa             11:10.2   31:43.94        
  
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Fiona Haegeland           11 Csh                     7:24.6   21:02.87    1   
  2 Samantha Reim             12 Csh                     7:36.7   21:37.27    2   
  3 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford                 7:52.4   22:22.06        
  4 Annalise Giuffrida        12 Csh                     8:12.9   23:20.24    3   
  5 Lanie Sharinn             10 Csh                     8:29.5   24:07.33    4   
  6 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke                  8:34.1   24:20.26    5   
  7 Marissa Simone            11 Clarke                  9:13.8   26:13.15    6   
  8 Juliana Vanegas           12 Clarke                  9:14.0   26:13.81    7   
  9 Karina Romero             12 Clarke                  9:22.8   26:38.81    8   
 10 Dayna Emanuel             11 Csh                     9:45.8   27:44.09    9   
 11 Brittany Cardona          11 Clarke                 10:05.9   28:41.25   10   
 12 Lianne Emanuel            11 Csh                    10:06.1   28:41.79   11   
 13 Taleeyah Middleton        10 Clarke                 10:26.8   29:40.53   12   
 14 Gabrielle Garra            9 Csh                    10:32.9   29:57.89   13   
 15 Mariah Frauwirth          12 Csh                    10:39.5   30:16.61        
 16 Kristina Marino           12 Csh                    10:47.7   30:39.86        
 17 Alyssa Cappelli           11 Clarke                 11:23.2   32:20.75   14   
 18 Emel Acar                 11 Seaford                11:25.4   32:27.00        
 19 Danielle Mascolo          11 Seaford                11:33.8   32:50.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Massapequa                   21    1    2    3    5   10   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.10                                                     
         Average:    23:56.82                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  34    4    6    7    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:08:35.86                                                     
         Average:    25:43.18                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   75   13   14   15   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:19:10.92                                                     
         Average:    27:50.19                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Csh                          19    1    2    3    4    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.80                                                     
         Average:    23:34.36                                                     
   2 Clarke                       36    5    6    7    8   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  2:12:07.28                                                     
         Average:    26:25.46