Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 10/10/2018                     
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                    
 
Girls CC Novice 1.5 miles
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   103  Irmharah Brizeus            12  Baldwin                      12:38.06       
    2   558  Mikayla Cecora              10  Massapequa                   12:43.47       
    3   122  Razukiewicz Emma             9  Calhoun                      12:56.76      1
    4   125  Jaclyn Flynn                11  Calhoun                      14:53.59      2
    5   124  Erin Farkas                 11  Calhoun                      14:54.23      3
    6   128  Ellena Kakalos              10  Calhoun                      15:29.03      4
    7   123  Cristina Fargnoli           10  Calhoun                      15:29.22      5
    8   329  India Carranza               9  Herricks                     17:07.37       
    9   334  Jane Chung                  10  Herricks                     17:57.63       
   10   908  Gabriella DeLuca            10  East Meadow                  18:11.92       
   11   568  Briana Tricario             11  Massapequa                   18:50.18       
   12   307  Tehila Soleimani            10  Great Neck North             19:38.22 
  


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                 7:49.3   24:17.86    1   
  2 Lisa Myers                11 Syosset                 7:57.9   24:44.59    2   
  3 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                 7:59.3   24:48.93    3   
  4 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                 8:00.7   24:53.44    4   
  5 Crystal Rustami            9 Syosset                 8:04.1   25:03.76    5   
  6 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                 8:06.6   25:11.58    6   
  7 Kerrin Heuser             12 Hicksville              8:06.9   25:12.57    7   
  8 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale             8:12.7   25:30.73    8   
  9 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             8:16.1   25:41.08    9   
 10 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington         8:28.2   26:18.64        
 11 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             8:30.6   26:26.39        
 12 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset                 8:36.8   26:45.48   10   
 13 Maria Katechis            12 Syosset                 8:38.1   26:49.44        
 14 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             8:40.8   26:57.78        
 15 Angelina Facchiano         9 Farmingdale             8:42.6   27:03.55   11   
 16 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington         8:53.9   27:38.57        
 17 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale             8:59.2   27:55.05   12   
 18 Meghan Kane               12 Farmingdale             9:04.5   28:11.48   13   
 19 Alyssa Markovina           9 Farmingdale             9:04.7   28:12.15   14   
 20 Hannah Ouassil            12 Syosset                 9:06.9   28:18.91        
 21 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside               9:09.6   28:27.25   15   
 22 Punit Kaur                11 Hicksville              9:11.0   28:31.73   16   
 23 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville              9:18.4   28:54.81   17   
 24 Jenna Gobbo               10 Hicksville              9:22.5   29:07.48   18   
 25 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale             9:23.9   29:11.71   19   
 26 Kimberly Fields            9 Farmingdale             9:27.5   29:23.10        
 27 Giavanna Barcia            9 Syosset                 9:28.2   29:25.05        
 28 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville              9:31.3   29:34.97   20   
 29 Kelly Palandro            12 Farmingdale             9:32.4   29:38.16        
 30 Mackenzie Zaffino          9 Syosset                 9:34.9   29:45.98        
 31 Amanda Gonzalez           12 Oceanside               9:35.1   29:46.74   21   
 32 Julia Pergolis             9 Syosset                 9:38.1   29:55.86        
 33 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach              9:38.7   29:57.96        
 34 Ariya Bakhleri            10 Hicksville              9:43.5   30:12.77   22   
 35 Jillian Learner           11 Long Beach              9:48.2   30:27.30        
 36 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington         9:50.5   30:34.35        
 37 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washington         9:50.6   30:34.81        
 38 Alyssa Fields              9 Farmingdale             9:55.7   30:50.75        
 39 Geraldine Pichardo        11 Hicksville              9:59.2   31:01.57   23   
 40 Victoria Pizzarelli       11 Farmingdale            10:05.2   31:19.99        
 41 Fiona Ibrar               10 Syosset                10:05.9   31:22.29        
 42 Grace Berlin               9 Syosset                10:08.5   31:30.38        
 43 Ashley Paul               12 Hicksville             10:08.8   31:31.42        
 44 Christina Bonilla         11 Hicksville             10:10.3   31:36.08        
 45 Alexa Pereira             11 Farmingdale            10:11.4   31:39.34        
 46 meral eviner               9 Oceanside              10:19.4   32:04.39   24   
 47 Demi Sofocli              12 Oceanside              10:19.5   32:04.58   25   
 48 halle eviner               9 Oceanside              10:19.6   32:05.01   26   
 49 Sydney Goltzman           11 Syosset                10:25.8   32:24.27        
 50 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow            10:28.2   32:31.63        
 51 Leslie Chin               11 Hicksville             10:35.2   32:53.25        
 52 Isabella Mosca             9 Long Beach             10:42.4   33:15.74        
 53 Melina Giorgou            11 Farmingdale            10:46.6   33:28.76        
 54 Samantha Pine              9 Syosset                10:51.3   33:43.43        
 55 Alisha Shah               10 Hicksville             10:52.5   33:47.19        
 56 Arianna Psareas           10 Hicksville             10:54.8   33:54.22        
 57 Natalie Hissong           12 Oceanside              11:04.8   34:25.25   27   
 58 rebecca debellis          12 Oceanside              11:04.8   34:25.46   28   
 59 gabriella debellis        11 Oceanside              11:06.3   34:30.10        
 60 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville             11:11.7   34:46.71        
 61 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville             11:13.4   34:52.03        
 62 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale            11:13.7   34:52.85        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City             7:41.7   23:54.38    1   
  2 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City             8:02.1   24:57.79    2   
  3 Madison Matarazzo         10 Garden City             8:07.0   25:12.87    3   
  4 Jessica Liberopoulos      11 Garden City             8:25.0   26:08.78    4   
  5 Jolene Ciccarone          11 Garden City             8:27.8   26:17.47    5   
  6 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City             8:30.6   26:26.20    6   
  7 Tina Giallas              12 Manhasset HS            8:47.5   27:18.76    7   
  8 Kate Connolly             10 Manhasset HS            8:56.5   27:46.65    8   
  9 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS            8:59.4   27:55.62    9   
 10 Chloe Choi                10 Herricks                9:03.9   28:09.83        
 11 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS            9:08.2   28:23.06   10   
 12 Julia Cowie               11 Garden City             9:13.4   28:39.07   11   
 13 Amelia Harley              9 Manhasset HS            9:15.0   28:44.18   12   
 14 Corina Henke              10 Garden City             9:21.2   29:03.48        
 15 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                  9:25.4   29:16.40   13   
 16 Gianna Buckley            11 Garden City             9:27.0   29:21.38        
 17 Rosan Wang                12 Jericho                 9:27.1   29:21.83        
 18 Chole Persaud             11 Mepham                  9:33.9   29:42.94   14   
 19 Nikki Schwenk             11 Manhasset HS            9:35.9   29:49.06   15   
 20 Sophia Torres             12 Manhasset HS            9:39.7   30:00.97   16   
 21 Kylie Lindbom             11 Mepham                  9:43.6   30:13.00   17   
 22 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City             9:46.7   30:22.56        
 23 Allison Choi              11 Herricks                9:52.6   30:40.96        
 24 Kayla Quinn               11 Garden City             9:53.0   30:42.29        
 25 Shaleah Abreu             11 VS Central             10:00.4   31:05.28        
 26 Noa Gorjian               12 Great Neck North       10:00.8   31:06.46        
 27 Jordana Shalit            12 Great Neck North       10:01.2   31:07.69        
 28 Ariana Goorahoo           11 VS Central             10:01.3   31:07.95        
 29 Anna Zomback              12 Mepham                 10:04.8   31:18.80   18   
 30 Kayla Schneider           12 Mepham                 10:04.9   31:19.16   19   
 31 Nicole Leisenring         11 Mepham                 10:11.9   31:40.99   20   
 32 Isabella Carter           11 MacArthur              10:17.0   31:56.67        
 33 Nephreti Brit              9 Jericho                10:26.9   32:27.41        
 34 Olivia Chiang              9 Herricks               10:29.6   32:35.86        
 35 Stephanie Nodelman         9 Mepham                 10:30.3   32:38.15   21   
 36 Kyla Saade                12 Mepham                 10:33.6   32:48.48        
 37 Gabriella Castillo        11 Mepham                 10:37.7   33:01.16        
 38 Jami DeLuca                9 Mepham                 10:41.6   33:13.20        
 39 Kaithlyn Massiah          12 VS Central             11:05.1   34:26.29        
 40 Kaitlyn Mylett            10 Mepham                 11:24.6   35:26.94        
 41 Victoria Walker           10 Mepham                 11:41.0   36:17.85        
 42 Rachel Petruccelli        10 Manhasset HS           12:13.8   37:59.79        
 43 Evangelina Gatanas        10 Manhasset HS           12:13.8   37:59.80        
 44 Zoe Apodiacos             11 Manhasset HS           12:13.8   37:59.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  2:03:48.58                                                     
         Average:    24:45.72                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  53    8    9   11   12   13   14   19           
      Total Time:  2:14:21.89                                                     
         Average:    26:52.38                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   78    7   16   17   18   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:21:21.56                                                     
         Average:    28:16.32                                                     
   4 Oceanside                   111   15   21   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:34:27.97                                                     
         Average:    30:53.60                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11           
      Total Time:  2:06:31.29                                                     
         Average:    25:18.26                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 46    7    8    9   10   12   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:20:08.28                                                     
         Average:    28:01.66                                                     
   3 Mepham                       81   13   14   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:31:50.30                                                     
         Average:    30:22.06 



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              7:29.2   21:15.99    1   
  2 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 7:36.0   21:35.45    2   
  3 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                 7:36.1   21:35.67    3   
  4 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 7:41.0   21:49.55    4   
  5 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              7:46.3   22:04.58    5   
  6 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              7:47.4   22:07.81    6   
  7 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach              7:52.4   22:21.99    7   
  8 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                 8:01.6   22:48.20    8   
  9 Priya Sondhi               9 Syosset                 8:07.4   23:04.50    9   
 10 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 8:07.5   23:04.71   10   
 11 Maureen O''Callaghan      12 Massapequa              8:10.0   23:11.85   11   
 12 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                 8:23.4   23:50.12   12   
 13 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                 8:24.1   23:52.09        
 14 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                 8:24.8   23:54.03        
 15 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                 8:27.7   24:02.14        
 16 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa              8:30.4   24:09.89   13   
 17 Madeline Gerby            10 Massapequa              8:49.3   25:03.70   14   
 18 Leylana Ashley            11 Massapequa              8:53.8   25:16.23   15   
 19 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              8:54.0   25:16.86   16   
 20 Melicie Mentor            12 Baldwin                 8:54.2   25:17.49   17   
 21 Lydia Sandoval            12 Baldwin                 9:04.1   25:45.61   18   
 22 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                 9:05.3   25:48.91   19   
 23 Moriah Pettway             9 Baldwin                 9:07.6   25:55.54   20   
 24 Melanie Ting              11 Massapequa              9:15.2   26:17.11   21   
 25 Katherine Peterson        12 Massapequa              9:17.8   26:24.65        
 26 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              9:18.0   26:25.25   22   
 27 Brenna Regan              11 Long Beach              9:22.4   26:37.68   23   
 28 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              9:26.1   26:48.13   24   
 29 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              9:29.8   26:58.51   25   
 30 Trinity Small             12 Baldwin                 9:34.7   27:12.56   26   
 31 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                 9:39.6   27:26.48   27   
 32 Rebecca Ariston           12 Baldwin                10:02.7   28:32.19   28   
 33 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa             10:04.5   28:37.17        
 34 Madeline Stanton          11 Massapequa             10:13.9   29:03.79        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:32.3   21:24.86    1   
  2 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck South        7:40.9   21:49.24    2   
  3 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck South        7:41.1   21:49.94    3   
  4 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                   7:55.1   22:29.48        
  5 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        8:06.0   23:00.49    4   
  6 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                   8:07.0   23:03.43        
  7 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck North        8:11.0   23:14.71    5   
  8 Taylor Decina             10 Mepham                  8:12.8   23:19.88    6   
  9 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck North        8:17.7   23:33.82    7   
 10 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  8:20.7   23:42.33    8   
 11 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck South        8:24.7   23:53.76    9   
 12 Isabel Wang                9 Great Neck South        8:33.4   24:18.49   10   
 13 Grace Liao                 9 Great Neck South        8:43.3   24:46.61   11   
 14 Danielle Schwab           12 Mepham                  8:56.8   25:24.89   12   
 15 Juliette Kurta            12 Carey                   8:59.0   25:31.10        
 16 Emuna Rouhani             10 Great Neck North        9:01.2   25:37.32   13   
 17 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck North        9:16.2   26:20.02   14   
 18 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  9:22.3   26:37.46   15   
 19 Rachel Kohan              10 Great Neck North        9:27.2   26:51.18   16   
 20 Sara Elyassian            10 Great Neck North        9:31.0   27:02.18        
 21 Erin Lutz                 11 Mepham                  9:32.4   27:06.16   17   
 22 Lara Soloman              12 Carey                   9:35.2   27:14.05        
 23 Lydia Wang                 9 Great Neck South        9:35.7   27:15.46   18   
 24 Cathy Casola              12 Mepham                  9:40.6   27:29.22   19   
 25 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North        9:49.0   27:53.29        
 26 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck South        9:52.7   28:03.61   20   
 27 Dana Siong Sin             9 Great Neck South        9:52.9   28:04.14        
 28 Emily Adamo                9 Mepham                 10:00.6   28:26.09   21   
 29 Leah Zacaim               10 Great Neck North       10:07.3   28:45.22        
 30 Marni Hochman              9 Mepham                 10:41.9   30:23.55        
 31 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 11:13.0   31:51.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      26    2    3    4    8    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:50:53.37                                                     
         Average:    22:10.68                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   44    1    5   11   13   14   15   21           
      Total Time:  1:55:46.01                                                     
         Average:    23:09.21                                                     
   3 Long Beach                   74    6    7   16   22   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  2:02:49.59                                                     
         Average:    24:33.92                                                     
   4 Baldwin                     100   17   18   19   20   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:10:00.11                                                     
         Average:    26:00.03                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Great Neck North             30    1    4    5    7   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:56:51.20                                                     
         Average:    23:22.24                                                     
   2 Great Neck South             35    2    3    9   10   11   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.04                                                     
         Average:    23:19.61                                                     
   3 Mepham                       58    6    8   12   15   17   19   21           
      Total Time:  2:06:10.72                                                     
         Average:    25:14.15  
  


Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Katherine Marsh           12 East Meadow             7:14.2   20:33.54    1   
  2 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       7:19.2   20:47.64    2   
  3 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow             7:37.2   21:38.71    3   
  4 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:55.6   22:30.96    4   
  5 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             7:56.1   22:32.41    5   
  6 Mia Chang                 10 Farmingdale             7:58.1   22:38.06    6   
  7 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             8:03.3   22:52.97    7   
  8 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       8:03.8   22:54.22    8   
  9 Nyah Porter               12 Freeport                8:04.7   22:56.86    9   
 10 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       8:13.0   23:20.41   10   
 11 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             8:17.9   23:34.34   11   
 12 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             8:25.2   23:55.18   12   
 13 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             8:32.3   24:15.31   13   
 14 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             8:41.4   24:41.27   14   
 15 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       8:44.7   24:50.43   15   
 16 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                8:45.8   24:53.60   16   
 17 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             8:47.7   24:59.12   17   
 18 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport                8:53.4   25:15.31   18   
 19 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       8:55.0   25:19.71   19   
 20 Kyra Akley                12 Farmingdale             8:59.4   25:32.19   20   
 21 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             9:04.4   25:46.57   21   
 22 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             9:08.2   25:57.29        
 23 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             9:15.5   26:18.05   22   
 24 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             9:16.4   26:20.58        
 25 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             9:17.9   26:24.91        
 26 Justine Choi               9 Plainview Kennedy       9:22.0   26:36.44   23   
 27 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport                9:25.9   26:47.64   24   
 28 Lynita Davis              11 Freeport                9:30.1   26:59.54   25   
 29 Eden Greenberg            12 Plainview Kennedy       9:39.6   27:26.61   26   
 30 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy       9:39.8   27:27.13        
 31 Sheilly Duque             11 Freeport                9:47.0   27:47.51   27   
 32 Jordana Groveman          11 Plainview Kennedy      10:19.4   29:19.61        
 33 Stephanie Williams        11 Freeport               10:22.0   29:26.86   28   
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central              7:40.4   21:47.97    1   
  2 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur               7:54.8   22:28.70    2   
  3 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur               8:14.0   23:23.17    3   
  4 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur               8:19.8   23:39.64    4   
  5 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                 8:22.0   23:45.93    5   
  6 Ana Isabel Lebron         11 VS Central              8:25.7   23:56.44    6   
  7 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur               8:28.4   24:04.31    7   
  8 Gissell Duran             11 VS Central              8:41.9   24:42.66    8   
  9 Haleigh Chan               9 VS Central              8:59.7   25:33.20    9   
 10 Kaitlyn Bradley            9 VS Central              9:01.6   25:38.43   10   
 11 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                 9:08.4   25:57.71   11   
 12 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                  9:09.1   25:59.76   12   
 13 Milan Bennett              9 VS Central              9:23.0   26:39.20   13   
 14 Christine Contreras       12 VS Central              9:24.9   26:44.64   14   
 15 Kamoy Campbell             8 Elmont                  9:29.6   26:58.21   15   
 16 Alexandria Williams        9 Elmont                  9:29.8   26:58.66   16   
 17 Naomi Yu                   9 Jericho                 9:33.7   27:09.81   17   
 18 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho                 9:45.8   27:43.98   18   
 19 Ava Ingebrigtsen           9 MacArthur               9:51.4   28:00.08   19   
 20 Ilana Waller              12 Jericho                 9:54.0   28:07.25   20   
 21 Ann-Lyz Mathieu            9 VS Central             10:00.8   28:26.64        
 22 Krystal Aquinaga          11 MacArthur              10:12.4   28:59.69   21   
 23 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur              10:40.5   30:19.40   22   
 24 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur              10:41.1   30:21.11        
 25 Bryana Sommer              9 MacArthur              10:41.2   30:21.43        
 26 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                 11:24.7   32:25.06   23   
 27 Nyashka Laurore           11 Elmont                 11:27.0   32:31.45   24   
 28 Natannia Marriot          11 Elmont                 13:17.3   37:45.00   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  27    1    3    5    7   11   13   22           
      Total Time:  1:51:11.97                                                     
         Average:    22:14.40                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  53    4    6   12   14   17   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:58:44.59                                                     
         Average:    23:44.92                                                     
   3 Plainview Kennedy            54    2    8   10   15   19   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:57:12.41                                                     
         Average:    23:26.49                                                     
   4 Freeport                     92    9   16   18   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:06:52.95                                                     
         Average:    25:22.59                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 VS Central                   34    1    6    8    9   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:01:38.70                                                     
         Average:    24:19.74                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    35    2    3    4    7   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:01:35.90                                                     
         Average:    24:19.18                                                     
   3 Jericho                      71    5   11   17   18   20                     
      Total Time:  2:12:44.68                                                     
         Average:    26:32.94                                                     
   4 Elmont                       90   12   15   16   23   24   25                
      Total Time:  2:24:53.14                                                     
         Average:    28:58.63     
 


Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:57.0   19:44.47    1   
  2 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               7:15.4   20:36.87    2   
  3 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:51.3   22:18.92    3   
  4 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               8:00.6   22:45.18    4   
  5 jada king                  9 Oceanside               8:01.8   22:48.52    5   
  6 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              8:29.7   24:07.88    6   
  7 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               8:30.1   24:09.12    7   
  8 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              8:39.5   24:35.75    8   
  9 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville              8:58.0   25:28.33    9   
 10 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside               9:08.4   25:57.82   10   
 11 jessica cinamon            9 Oceanside               9:17.7   26:24.20        
 12 Emma Kaszovitz            10 Hicksville              9:23.0   26:39.28   11   
 13 Sarah Visconti            11 Oceanside               9:38.2   27:22.47        
 14 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside               9:42.5   27:34.62        
 15 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville              9:45.5   27:43.37   12   
 16 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville              9:49.3   27:54.05   13   
 17 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead               9:51.0   27:58.76        
 18 Sejal Luthra              12 Hicksville             10:19.0   29:18.53   14   
 19 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville             10:38.3   30:13.28        
 20 Lisette Gaffney           10 Hempstead              10:41.7   30:22.77        
 21 Jayda Wood                10 Hempstead              11:36.8   32:59.52        
 22 Jaylin Boyd               12 Hempstead              11:38.8   33:05.19        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City             7:32.3   21:24.71    1   
  2 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City             7:40.2   21:47.34    2   
  3 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City             7:53.6   22:25.45    3   
  4 Grace Duffy                9 Garden City             8:06.7   23:02.43    4   
  5 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City             8:08.3   23:06.99    5   
  6 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City             8:12.7   23:19.69    6   
  7 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 8:15.3   23:27.04    7   
  8 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Park           8:22.7   23:48.15    8   
  9 Tali Gekhman              10 Calhoun                 8:26.6   23:59.12    9   
 10 Alexandra Kopcak          12 Garden City             8:28.9   24:05.70   10   
 11 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                 8:31.9   24:14.25   11   
 12 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 8:38.8   24:33.74   12   
 13 Alexandra Heber           12 Garden City             8:49.9   25:05.30        
 14 Nicole Mejia              10 Garden City             8:50.7   25:07.52        
 15 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City             8:50.9   25:08.06        
 16 Emma Ouyang                9 New Hyde Park           9:49.3   27:53.96   13   
 17 Angelina Gentile          11 New Hyde Park          10:01.7   28:29.28   14   
 18 Ashley Predvil            10 New Hyde Park          10:04.1   28:36.11   15   
 19 Isabelle Lopez            12 New Hyde Park          10:11.0   28:55.80   16   
 20 Nicole Joseph             12 New Hyde Park          10:21.6   29:25.89   17   
 21 Marissa Mendez            10 New Hyde Park          10:32.9   29:57.95   18   
 22 Hannah Kim                 9 New Hyde Park          11:37.1   33:00.26        
 23 Lauren Rifas              11 Calhoun                11:37.2   33:00.62   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Oceanside                    15    1    2    3    4    5    7   10           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.96                                                     
         Average:    21:38.80                                                     
   2 Hicksville                   46    6    8    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:08:34.61                                                     
         Average:    25:42.93                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  1:51:46.92                                                     
         Average:    22:21.39                                                     
   2 Calhoun                      58    7    9   11   12   19                     
      Total Time:  2:09:14.78                                                     
         Average:    25:50.96                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                66    8   13   14   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:17:43.30                                                     
         Average:    27:32.66 



Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         7:25.7   21:06.22    1   
  2 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         7:45.5   22:02.41    2   
  3 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washington         7:55.1   22:29.63    3   
  4 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               8:13.1   23:20.61        
  5 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         8:19.1   23:37.76    4   
  6 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         8:25.9   23:57.03    5   
  7 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         8:42.2   24:43.47    6   
  8 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         8:53.0   25:14.21    7   
  9 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         9:02.9   25:42.20        
 10 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington         9:11.5   26:06.61        
 11 Jennifer Kim              12 Port Washington         9:14.3   26:14.56        
 12 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              10:32.8   29:57.49        
 13 Zonya Ricketts            11 Uniondale              12:03.1   34:14.19        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS            7:20.9   20:52.36    1   
  2 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                7:21.0   20:52.78    2   
  3 Angeline Caamano          10 Manhasset HS            7:25.6   21:05.86    3   
  4 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS            8:05.8   23:00.08    4   
  5 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS            8:06.9   23:03.02    5   
  6 Kate Weilep               11 Manhasset HS            8:21.0   23:43.11    6   
  7 Margaret Arnold           11 Manhasset HS            8:34.9   24:22.80    7   
  8 Katherine Blaney          11 Manhasset HS            8:39.9   24:36.95    8   
  9 Kayla Hsu                 11 Manhasset HS            8:42.8   24:45.12        
 10 Karina Ng                 11 Herricks                8:46.2   24:54.77    9   
 11 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS            8:57.1   25:25.70        
 12 Hanna Yen                 12 Herricks                8:58.1   25:28.72   10   
 13 Kimberly Stephens          9 Sewanhaka               9:14.8   26:15.89        
 14 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS            9:15.6   26:18.29        
 15 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                9:20.1   26:31.10   11   
 16 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                9:20.2   26:31.30   12   
 17 Olivia Berg                9 Herricks               11:33.2   32:49.30   13   
 18 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks               12:02.9   34:13.59   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Port Washington              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:53:13.05                                                     
         Average:    22:38.61                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhasset HS                 19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:51:44.43                                                     
         Average:    22:20.89                                                     
   2 Herricks                     44    2    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:04:18.67                                                     
         Average:    24:51.74