Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 10/10/2018                     
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                     
 
Boys CC Novice 1.5 miles
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2044  Jared Nachmias              10  Syosset                      11:01.93      1
    2  2016  Brendan Bratman             10  Syosset                      11:26.06      2
    3  1329  Jared Martin                11  Herricks                     11:32.37       
    4  2035  Evan Kang                    9  Syosset                      11:43.44      3
    5  2021  Jack Cohen                   9  Syosset                      11:45.05      4
    6  2038  Yunshu Liu                   9  Syosset                      11:51.61      5
    7  2019  Even Cheng                  10  Syosset                      12:05.69      6
    8  2017  Ian Brecker                  9  Syosset                      12:12.18      7
    9  2030  Aaron Hafkin                10  Syosset                      12:12.37       
   10  2037  Dennis Liu                   9  Syosset                      12:18.85       
   11  2060  Emery Ventura               11  Syosset                      12:22.59       
   12  2027  Ben Gruber                  10  Syosset                      12:25.79       
   13  2036  Jack Lagando                11  Syosset                      12:26.14       
   14  1560  Anthony Bacani              10  MacArthur                    12:31.50       
   15   990  Gabriel Conner               9  Baldwin                      12:32.48       
   16  2032  Nick Helguero               10  Syosset                      12:37.07       
   17  2212  Gary Stewart                10  Syosset                      12:48.68       
   18  1586  Shane Scaffidi              12  MacArthur                    13:04.48       
   19  2039  Boris Lu                    10  Syosset                      13:04.79       
   20  2020  Darren Chiang               11  Syosset                      13:55.38       
   21  2261  Daniel Geng                  9  Syosset                      14:11.46       
   22  1338  Swagath Thomas              10  Herricks                     14:23.21       
   23  1571  David DeRienzo              10  MacArthur                    14:40.81       
   24  2260  Hunter Cohen                 9  Syosset                      15:24.48       
   25  1573  James Fioretti               9  MacArthur                    16:05.22       
   26  1055  Reuben Fonseca              11  Carey                        16:12.83       
   27  1857  Anthony De Nisco             9  Port Washington              18:40.91       
   28  1198  Anthony Trenchfield          9  Freeport                     20:05.60 



Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Nick Chimienti             9 East Meadow             6:00.3   18:39.42    1   
  2 Christopher DiLillo       12 Port Washington         6:05.8   18:56.48    2   
  3 Isaac Goldstein           10 Port Washington         6:08.8   19:05.55    3   
  4 Vincent Savoretti         11 East Meadow             6:09.7   19:08.40    4   
  5 Anthony Leeb              12 East Meadow             6:14.2   19:22.58    5   
  6 Daniel Ruskin             10 Port Washington         6:16.0   19:28.07    6   
  7 Nathan Aranoff            10 Port Washington         6:17.7   19:33.26    7   
  8 Joshua Gershoff           12 East Meadow             6:19.2   19:37.86    8   
  9 Samuel Lam                10 East Meadow             6:19.4   19:38.77    9   
 10 Brandon Ma                11 Syosset                 6:25.4   19:57.27   10   
 11 Joe Kuroda                10 Port Washington         6:25.7   19:58.27   11   
 12 Matt Rice                 10 East Meadow             6:27.4   20:03.41   12   
 13 Andrew Rosenberg          11 Syosset                 6:27.8   20:04.81   13   
 14 Terrence McGinty           9 Port Washington         6:35.7   20:29.21   14   
 15 William Lane               9 Port Washington         6:35.8   20:29.68   15   
 16 Sebastian Castro          12 East Meadow             6:36.7   20:32.27   16   
 17 Daniel Kasin              12 Massapequa              6:37.6   20:35.03   17   
 18 Yukaka Ito                10 Port Washington         6:38.7   20:38.57        
 19 Ryan DeRosa               12 East Meadow             6:39.1   20:39.76        
 20 Nathan Im                 10 Port Washington         6:40.6   20:44.48        
 21 Joseph Mongiello          11 Syosset                 6:41.1   20:46.12   18   
 22 Matthew Batkiewicz        11 Syosset                 6:43.0   20:51.85   19   
 23 Christian Marinello       12 East Meadow             6:43.7   20:54.22        
 24 Brian Benedetto           11 East Meadow             6:44.0   20:55.00        
 25 KaLee Tolentino           12 Plainview Kennedy       6:44.1   20:55.40   20   
 26 Michael Bank              11 Massapequa              6:48.2   21:08.05   21   
 27 Ben Guttman               10 Syosset                 6:48.5   21:08.97   22   
 28 Jeremy Silberg            10 Port Washington         6:48.9   21:10.32        
 29 Carson Winters            10 Hicksville              6:49.1   21:11.02   23   
 30 Alex Saar                 11 Massapequa              6:49.4   21:11.84   24   
 31 Christian Williams        12 Massapequa              6:49.7   21:12.66   25   
 32 Nick Burnside              9 East Meadow             6:50.9   21:16.61        
 33 Sam Cacioppo              12 Port Washington         6:51.2   21:17.43        
 34 Noah Loewy                10 Port Washington         6:53.4   21:24.18        
 35 Griffin Jackson            9 Port Washington         6:53.6   21:24.81        
 36 Matthew Gerosa             9 Syosset                 6:56.7   21:34.44   26   
 37 Maxwell Meehan             9 Port Washington         6:59.5   21:43.16        
 38 Antonio Marrero           10 Massapequa              6:59.8   21:43.99   27   
 39 Samir Khan                 9 East Meadow             7:00.1   21:44.92        
 40 Stephen Kessler           10 Farmingdale             7:01.8   21:50.42   28   
 41 Jalen Morales             11 East Meadow             7:02.2   21:51.67        
 42 Stephen Cooney            11 Massapequa              7:05.1   22:00.68   29   
 43 Jack Carty                11 Massapequa              7:05.7   22:02.51   30   
 44 Emmett De Bruin           11 Long Beach              7:06.1   22:03.66        
 45 Jordan Zaia               12 Massapequa              7:06.5   22:04.82        
 46 Michael Russo             10 East Meadow             7:07.2   22:07.08        
 47 Adam Akselrod              9 East Meadow             7:08.2   22:10.32        
 48 Matthew McAuley            9 Massapequa              7:08.3   22:10.66        
 49 Axel Gomez                10 Hicksville              7:10.4   22:16.96   31   
 50 Nick Leeb                 10 East Meadow             7:11.1   22:19.21        
 51 Rukiya Kawaguchi          11 Port Washington         7:11.6   22:20.66        
 52 Aaditya Vaghela           11 Hicksville              7:11.6   22:20.93   32   
 53 Ryan Hilton                9 Hicksville              7:11.9   22:21.66   33   
 54 Zhong Hou                  9 Hicksville              7:12.2   22:22.58   34   
 55 Michael Bischoff           9 Port Washington         7:15.6   22:33.22        
 56 Steven Edwards             9 East Meadow             7:15.8   22:33.80        
 57 Kyle Samida               10 East Meadow             7:16.1   22:34.73        
 58 Jasper Kimball            11 Port Washington         7:16.7   22:36.60        
 59 Joseph Roldan             11 Hicksville              7:20.5   22:48.37   35   
 60 Anthony Dimartino          9 Hicksville              7:21.4   22:51.14   36   
 61 Mark Ferrara               9 Farmingdale             7:21.6   22:51.72   37   
 62 Max Friedman              12 Port Washington         7:22.0   22:53.17        
 63 Alex Schwartz              9 East Meadow             7:22.8   22:55.74        
 64 Jake Gakshteyn            11 East Meadow             7:24.0   22:59.31        
 65 Asher Charno               9 Port Washington         7:24.4   23:00.52        
 66 Wilson Velasco            11 Port Washington         7:26.9   23:08.39        
 67 Jaime Grosman             10 Plainview Kennedy       7:27.0   23:08.62   38   
 68 Frank Vereline            11 Farmingdale             7:28.3   23:12.82   39   
 69 Alex Isham                10 Syosset                 7:28.5   23:13.25   40   
 70 Jason Banish              11 East Meadow             7:28.6   23:13.69        
 71 Samuel Chon                9 Plainview Kennedy       7:30.4   23:19.11   41   
 72 Ian Levine                 9 Port Washington         7:30.8   23:20.39        
 73 Paul Scally               12 Syosset                 7:30.9   23:20.65        
 74 Anthony Cafaro            11 Long Beach              7:32.8   23:26.79        
 75 Terrence Quinn             9 Farmingdale             7:34.1   23:30.69   42   
 76 Jonathan Wasserman        10 Plainview Kennedy       7:34.8   23:32.98   43   
 77 Ojas Chaudhary             9 Plainview Kennedy       7:35.1   23:33.76   44   
 78 Tomas Theocharidis         9 Plainview Kennedy       7:35.2   23:34.22   45   
 79 Joseph Schnatterr         10 Massapequa              7:36.0   23:36.48        
 80 Peter Cooney               9 Massapequa              7:36.7   23:38.78        
 81 William Leison            10 Massapequa              7:39.2   23:46.55        
 82 Rohan Mehrotra            11 Hicksville              7:39.3   23:46.84        
 83 Gavin Rogers              11 Farmingdale             7:39.7   23:48.07   46   
 84 Justin Marine             10 Oceanside               7:40.5   23:50.64   47   
 85 Matthew Beadle            10 Massapequa              7:40.8   23:51.67        
 86 Justin Serrian            12 Farmingdale             7:42.1   23:55.40   48   
 87 Nicholas Cooney            9 Massapequa              7:42.7   23:57.33        
 88 Curtis Finch              11 Baldwin                 7:43.0   23:58.32        
 89 Zack Reid                 11 Massapequa              7:43.4   23:59.53        
 90 Brian Fitzgerald          11 Farmingdale             7:45.8   24:07.06   49   
 91 Stephen Gilmartin         10 Massapequa              7:46.8   24:10.28        
 92 John Hyde                 10 Port Washington         7:46.9   24:10.62        
 93 Jack Caulfield            11 Massapequa              7:47.1   24:10.97        
 94 Ethan Wofse                9 Port Washington         7:50.8   24:22.43        
 95 Michael Shu               11 Port Washington         7:50.9   24:22.81        
 96 Robert Horn               10 Plainview Kennedy       7:52.0   24:26.18   50   
 97 Mitchell Klee             11 Port Washington         7:52.7   24:28.55        
 98 Nicholas Banz              9 Farmingdale             7:53.9   24:32.28        
 99 Harrison Owens            11 Port Washington         7:54.3   24:33.59        
100 Owen Wernow                9 Plainview Kennedy       7:55.4   24:36.83        
101 Abraham Franchetti         9 Port Washington         7:57.3   24:42.84        
102 Derek Castillo            12 Hicksville              7:57.5   24:43.33        
103 Joseph Muratori            9 Oceanside               8:00.4   24:52.55   51   
104 Chris Ignatiou             9 East Meadow             8:01.0   24:54.27        
105 Russell Neuwirth          12 Port Washington         8:01.6   24:56.26        
106 Rishab Jain               11 Hicksville              8:02.1   24:57.57        
107 Dylan Molloy              11 Massapequa              8:02.5   24:59.03        
108 Luke Feeney               11 Syosset                 8:03.2   25:01.09        
109 Benjamin Bass             11 Plainview Kennedy       8:04.0   25:03.72        
110 Gordon Bagley              9 Port Washington         8:05.4   25:07.88        
111 Mateo Gonzalez            10 Oceanside               8:05.6   25:08.42   52   
112 Jason Kaplan              11 East Meadow             8:06.0   25:09.83        
113 Dominick Ruffini           9 Hicksville              8:07.5   25:14.47        
114 Tyler Kass                 9 Plainview Kennedy       8:07.8   25:15.50        
115 Matthew Membreno           9 Hicksville              8:08.0   25:15.96        
116 Deven Patel               11 Plainview Kennedy       8:08.1   25:16.42        
117 Ahmed Sherif-Ali          12 Farmingdale             8:08.4   25:17.20        
118 Theodore Woodworth        11 Massapequa              8:08.9   25:18.71        
119 Scott Haggerty            12 Port Washington         8:10.8   25:24.64        
120 Dan Cordova               12 Farmingdale             8:11.9   25:28.12        
121 Zachary Gitlin            11 Port Washington         8:13.6   25:33.48        
122 Jacob Reyes               10 Oceanside               8:13.9   25:34.50   53   
123 Tyler Schettino           10 Port Washington         8:16.9   25:43.62        
124 Angel Jean                11 Farmingdale             8:17.1   25:44.35        
125 Matthew Hellerman          9 Port Washington         8:19.7   25:52.40        
126 Rion Weber                 9 Port Washington         8:20.3   25:54.36        
127 Zach Kreiger               9 East Meadow             8:21.3   25:57.21        
128 jarret kim                 9 Plainview Kennedy       8:24.2   26:06.31        
129 Matt Valero               12 Farmingdale             8:25.9   26:11.52        
130 Jason Ng                   9 Plainview Kennedy       8:26.1   26:12.23        
131 Dean Valenti              10 Farmingdale             8:26.8   26:14.45        
132 Nick O''Leary              9 East Meadow             8:27.9   26:17.91        
133 Antony Berrezueta         11 Port Washington         8:29.1   26:21.62        
134 Matt Temkin               11 Plainview Kennedy       8:30.3   26:25.34        
135 Jack Candiotti            12 Oceanside               8:30.9   26:27.28   54   
136 Logan Boiko                9 Hicksville              8:34.0   26:36.91        
137 Christopher Rath          10 Hicksville              8:34.2   26:37.28        
138 Clark Lerner              11 Port Washington         8:34.2   26:37.53        
139 Logan Beringer             9 Farmingdale             8:34.9   26:39.73        
140 Brandon Valenti            9 East Meadow             8:36.1   26:43.27        
141 Ali-Sina Menhaji           9 Hicksville              8:36.9   26:45.78        
142 Michael Ricardo            9 Massapequa              8:40.8   26:57.93        
143 Andrew Cusumano            9 Massapequa              8:45.4   27:12.17        
144 Yash Chhabra              11 Hicksville              8:47.3   27:18.05        
145 Tyler Leest                9 Plainview Kennedy       8:49.9   27:26.30        
146 Ajay Chhabra              10 Hicksville              8:50.5   27:27.96        
147 Cameron Augi              12 Plainview Kennedy       8:57.0   27:48.27        
148 Michael Ponzio            10 Farmingdale             8:58.8   27:53.87        
149 Patrick Kostal             9 Oceanside               8:58.9   27:54.22   55   
150 Kyle Lee                  11 Hicksville              8:59.8   27:56.95        
151 Giovani Cali              10 Hicksville              9:00.9   28:00.25        
152 Philip Cassidy            11 Farmingdale             9:02.1   28:04.14        
153 Coll Liam                  9 Oceanside               9:04.4   28:11.16   56   
154 Scott Yanover             10 Oceanside               9:07.3   28:20.29        
155 Liam Ahearn               10 Long Beach              9:10.5   28:30.12        
156 Jack Rhein                11 Farmingdale             9:14.2   28:41.66        
157 Eric Glassman             12 Plainview Kennedy       9:25.7   29:17.42        
158 Daniel Correell            9 Long Beach              9:34.3   29:44.04        
159 Michael Snow              10 Oceanside               9:40.1   30:02.01        
160 Lokesh Vasanthakumar      10 Port Washington         9:58.0   30:57.91        
161 Troy Behar                11 Farmingdale            10:06.0   31:22.54        
162 Om Patel                   9 Farmingdale            10:16.6   31:55.46        
163 Jossmarc Oliva            10 Hicksville             10:18.5   32:01.42        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Jack Belt                  9 Garden City             6:30.3   20:12.44    1   
  2 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset HS            6:31.1   20:14.93    2   
  3 Simon Ferris              10 Garden City             6:33.8   20:23.32    3   
  4 Anthony Suau              10 Garden City             6:34.2   20:24.69    4   
  5 Eric Tacheci              12 Manhasset HS            6:35.0   20:27.06    5   
  6 Nicolas Ragas             10 Garden City             6:36.4   20:31.44    6   
  7 Kishan Batra              12 Garden City             6:38.1   20:36.84    7   
  8 Ryan Glenn                 9 Garden City             6:41.2   20:46.40    8   
  9 Dylan McDonald            11 Garden City             6:42.0   20:48.90    9   
 10 Matthew Ardito            10 Garden City             6:43.3   20:52.76        
 11 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS            6:44.2   20:55.76   10   
 12 Andrew Holtzman            9 Garden City             6:48.8   21:09.96        
 13 David Edouard             11 Calhoun                 6:49.8   21:13.00   11   
 14 Nicholas McNulty          10 Manhasset HS            6:50.8   21:16.14   12   
 15 Oscar Yan                  9 Jericho                 6:54.6   21:27.95   13   
 16 James Giuffre              9 Garden City             6:55.0   21:29.12        
 17 Andrew Louie              10 Manhasset HS            6:59.6   21:43.50   14   
 18 Andrew Flood              10 Manhasset HS            7:00.4   21:45.87   15   
 19 Miguel Santos             10 Garden City             7:00.6   21:46.76        
 20 Daniel Vazqquez            9 Garden City             7:01.1   21:48.23        
 21 Max Sclafani               9 Garden City             7:03.6   21:55.86        
 22 Jason Suh                 11 Jericho                 7:04.0   21:57.05   16   
 23 Alexander Rosario          9 Calhoun                 7:07.3   22:07.36   17   
 24 Cody Stefan               10 Manhasset HS            7:10.3   22:16.62   18   
 25 Christopher Coyle         10 Garden City             7:12.3   22:23.02        
 26 Patrick Adams              9 Garden City             7:12.9   22:24.74        
 27 Chris Mathew              11 Herricks                7:14.9   22:30.95   19   
 28 Andy Jiang                10 Jericho                 7:16.5   22:36.08   20   
 29 Bharath Venkatesan        10 Herricks                7:19.0   22:43.90   21   
 30 Daniel Rosenthal           9 Jericho                 7:19.2   22:44.53   22   
 31 Manfred Fong              11 Herricks                7:21.1   22:50.44   23   
 32 Samuel Leung              10 Herricks                7:22.7   22:55.39   24   
 33 Steven Lee                 9 Jericho                 7:23.0   22:56.25   25   
 34 Jake Cizmarik             11 Manhasset HS            7:23.6   22:58.15        
 35 Jay Ottomanelli            9 Garden City             7:23.9   22:59.00        
 36 Christopher Lum            9 Great Neck South        7:24.7   23:01.63   26   
 37 Tyler Glenn                9 Garden City             7:28.1   23:11.94        
 38 Xaiver Cafaro             12 Great Neck South        7:30.1   23:18.33   27   
 39 Ameziane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                  7:31.6   23:23.07   28   
 40 Gary Zhang                 9 Herricks                7:33.9   23:30.06   29   
 41 Massimo Avellino           9 Garden City             7:35.0   23:33.35        
 42 Jason Guo                 10 Jericho                 7:37.2   23:40.19   30   
 43 Andrew Lee                 9 Jericho                 7:37.4   23:41.04   31   
 44 Jonathan Li               10 Manhasset HS            7:37.7   23:41.98        
 45 Collin Plunkett           12 Garden City             7:38.3   23:43.88        
 46 Timothy Kurpiewski        10 Great Neck South        7:39.4   23:47.29   32   
 47 David Driscoll             9 VS Central              7:39.9   23:48.62   33   
 48 Drew Hecht                 9 Jericho                 7:43.2   23:59.09        
 49 Thomas Donohue            10 Calhoun                 7:47.2   24:11.39   34   
 50 German Chirinos           11 Great Neck South        7:47.3   24:11.83   35   
 51 Andrew Pena                9 VS Central              7:48.3   24:14.96   36   
 52 Kevin Carratu             11 Manhasset HS            7:48.7   24:16.17        
 53 Niko Pamas                 9 Garden City             7:49.5   24:18.69        
 54 Matthew Gaudiuso          10 Herricks                7:50.0   24:20.11   37   
 55 Tyler Lin                  9 Jericho                 7:52.9   24:29.05        
 56 Jack Monaco                9 Garden City             7:53.4   24:30.76        
 57 Lucas Rose                 9 Garden City             7:54.5   24:34.22        
 58 Robert Mortarana          12 MacArthur               7:55.0   24:35.53   38   
 59 AJ Gambino                 9 Garden City             7:57.0   24:41.98        
 60 Jason Chen                11 Jericho                 7:57.2   24:42.39        
 61 Xavier Shaw               10 Mepham                  7:58.8   24:47.33   39   
 62 Justin Lin                10 Jericho                 7:59.5   24:49.75        
 63 Aidan Hamou                9 Mepham                  8:01.8   24:56.64   40   
 64 Andrew Cheung              9 Jericho                 8:01.9   24:57.09        
 65 Ryan Brosgole             10 Mepham                  8:05.8   25:09.10   41   
 66 Daniel You                10 Jericho                 8:05.9   25:09.41        
 67 Teran Jafari               9 Jericho                 8:06.3   25:10.76        
 68 Ryan Hiew                  9 Jericho                 8:07.7   25:14.98        
 69 Brandon Munroe             9 VS Central              8:11.1   25:25.80   42   
 70 Jonathan Xiang             9 Herricks                8:12.5   25:29.93   43   
 71 Daniel Angelillo          10 Mepham                  8:13.3   25:32.56   44   
 72 William Chen               9 Jericho                 8:13.8   25:34.11        
 73 Eric Lopez                12 Calhoun                 8:15.1   25:37.94   45   
 74 Nicholas Seier            11 MacArthur               8:15.8   25:40.10   46   
 75 Christopher Hsu           10 Manhasset HS            8:17.8   25:46.40        
 76 Gabe Brando               11 MacArthur               8:20.0   25:53.24   47   
 77 Ryan Shand                12 Calhoun                 8:23.5   26:04.27   48   
 78 Kevin Chan                10 Herricks                8:24.7   26:07.84        
 79 Derek Yu                   9 Great Neck South        8:26.2   26:12.68   49   
 80 Anthony Costa              9 MacArthur               8:27.6   26:16.83   50   
 81 Peter Barry                9 Manhasset HS            8:27.7   26:17.37        
 82 Devon Enayatian            9 Great Neck North        8:33.8   26:36.13        
 83 Alex Suh                  10 Jericho                 8:33.9   26:36.53        
 84 Adin Salim                 9 Great Neck North        8:34.7   26:39.09        
 85 Ben Borsykowsky            9 Herricks                8:35.2   26:40.59        
 86 Ethan Philip               9 Herricks                8:36.6   26:44.95        
 87 Vincent Dantone            9 MacArthur               8:39.1   26:52.51   51   
 88 Rich Hu                    9 Jericho                 8:41.1   26:58.74        
 89 Nicholas Logozzo          10 MacArthur               8:44.4   27:09.14   52   
 90 Alexander Wu               9 Great Neck South        8:47.5   27:18.68   53   
 91 Jeremy McPartland          9 Mepham                  8:48.1   27:20.63   54   
 92 Sebastian Kaczor          11 Great Neck South        8:54.5   27:40.45   55   
 93 Dan Fitzgerald             9 Mepham                  8:54.6   27:40.65   56   
 94 Noel Ortega                9 VS Central              8:56.1   27:45.32   57   
 95 Rubin Thind               10 MacArthur               8:59.6   27:56.36   58   
 96 Raising Lan                9 Great Neck South        9:00.0   27:57.71        
 97 Antonio Padilla            9 VS Central              9:00.4   27:58.68   59   
 98 Benjamin Glauner          10 Manhasset HS            9:02.8   28:06.29        
 99 Travis Chu                 9 Great Neck South        9:03.6   28:08.70        
100 Bill Liu                  10 Jericho                 9:05.9   28:15.93        
101 Rohan Singh                9 Herricks                9:13.9   28:40.69        
102 luke philip               11 Herricks                9:17.2   28:51.01        
103 Rohin Greben              10 Great Neck North        9:19.3   28:57.52        
104 Michael Zhang              9 Jericho                 9:19.4   28:58.00        
105 Mathew Pietranello        11 Calhoun                 9:19.7   28:58.89   60   
106 Alexander Imperial        10 Garden City             9:21.6   29:04.63        
107 Brendan Carr              10 MacArthur               9:24.2   29:12.69        
108 Jonthan Chan               9 Calhoun                 9:24.6   29:13.96   61   
109 Adam Sanders              10 Great Neck North        9:31.1   29:34.26        
110 Aaron Bhavnani             9 Jericho                 9:43.7   30:13.48        
111 Evan Ramirez               9 Mepham                  9:47.1   30:23.95        
112 Christopher Meyer          9 VS Central              9:48.5   30:28.16   62   
113 Michael Tso                9 Herricks               10:06.4   31:23.81        
114 Adam Fazal                11 Great Neck South       10:25.0   32:21.51        
115 Nolan Doerzbacher         12 Mepham                 10:29.5   32:35.56        
116 Joel Philip               11 VS Central             10:29.6   32:35.84   63   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  27    1    4    5    8    9   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.03                                                     
         Average:    19:17.41                                                     
   2 Port Washington              29    2    3    6    7   11   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.63                                                     
         Average:    19:24.33                                                     
   3 Syosset                      82   10   13   18   19   22   26   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.03                                                     
         Average:    20:33.81                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  114   17   21   24   25   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:45:51.57                                                     
         Average:    21:10.32                                                     
   5 Hicksville                  153   23   31   32   33   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.15                                                     
         Average:    22:06.63                                                     
   6 Plainview Kennedy           186   20   38   41   43   44   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.87                                                     
         Average:    22:53.98                                                     
   7 Farmingdale                 192   28   37   39   42   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:55:13.72                                                     
         Average:    23:02.75                                                     
   8 Oceanside                   257   47   51   52   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  2:05:53.39                                                     
         Average:    25:10.68                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:42:08.73                                                     
         Average:    20:25.75                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 43    2    5   10   12   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.39                                                     
         Average:    20:55.48                                                     
   3 Jericho                      96   13   16   20   22   25   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.86                                                     
         Average:    22:20.38                                                     
   4 Herricks                    116   19   21   23   24   29   37   43           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.74                                                     
         Average:    22:54.15                                                     
   5 Calhoun                     155   11   17   34   45   48   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:59:13.96                                                     
         Average:    23:50.80                                                     
   6 Great Neck South            169   26   27   32   35   49   53   55           
      Total Time:  2:00:31.76                                                     
         Average:    24:06.36                                                     
   7 Mepham                      192   28   39   40   41   44   54   56           
      Total Time:  2:03:48.70                                                     
         Average:    24:45.74                                                     
   8 VS Central                  227   33   36   42   57   59   62   63           
      Total Time:  2:09:13.38                                                     
         Average:    25:50.68                                                     
   9 MacArthur                   232   38   46   47   50   51   52   58           
      Total Time:  2:09:18.21                                                     
         Average:    25:51.65 



Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sean Ahearn               12 Syosset                 5:40.7   17:38.37    1   
  2 Hunter Pick               11 Syosset                 5:42.7   17:44.46    2   
  3 Alex Rangell              11 Syosset                 5:44.4   17:49.73    3   
  4 Liam Graff                11 Baldwin                 5:47.2   17:58.45    4   
  5 Nicholas Mastandrea       11 Syosset                 5:48.7   18:03.10    5   
  6 Jordan Altman              8 Syosset                 5:50.1   18:07.74    6   
  7 Jack Baxt                 11 Syosset                 5:52.7   18:15.66    7   
  8 Logan Frain               11 Syosset                 5:54.8   18:22.08    8   
  9 Andrew Aspiras            11 Syosset                 6:01.4   18:42.65        
 10 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa    10 Long Beach              6:07.6   19:01.99    9   
 11 Ishaan Patel              11 Syosset                 6:08.3   19:04.05        
 12 Charles LaMassa           12 Massapequa              6:08.5   19:04.90   10   
 13 Luke Jarski               11 Massapequa              6:08.7   19:05.34   11   
 14 Michael Holihan           10 Massapequa              6:10.4   19:10.50   12   
 15 Mike Turner               12 Massapequa              6:10.5   19:10.89   13   
 16 Patrick Mulvey            11 Baldwin                 6:14.9   19:24.50   14   
 17 Chris Drury               12 Massapequa              6:15.4   19:26.20   15   
 18 Christian Snyder          11 Massapequa              6:18.7   19:36.38   16   
 19 Adam Garcia               11 Baldwin                 6:20.1   19:40.91   17   
 20 James Murphy              11 Massapequa              6:21.1   19:43.79   18   
 21 Kevin Mohtadi             11 Syosset                 6:21.5   19:45.15        
 22 Matt Volpe                10 Long Beach              6:21.6   19:45.51   19   
 23 Brian Scannell            12 Baldwin                 6:25.4   19:57.27   20   
 24 Sam Godson                11 Long Beach              6:26.2   19:59.80   21   
 25 Thomas Swindell           11 Baldwin                 6:27.5   20:03.68   22   
 26 Peter Manino               9 Massapequa              6:31.0   20:14.66        
 27 Dylan Sofield             10 Long Beach              6:41.1   20:46.01   23   
 28 Sean Wilde                10 Massapequa              6:46.4   21:02.45        
 29 Carson Turco              12 Massapequa              6:49.2   21:11.35        
 30 Max Maquet                11 Long Beach              6:51.9   21:19.47   24   
 31 Arjun Gupta               11 Long Beach              6:52.0   21:19.88   25   
 32 Aron Langston              9 Long Beach              6:55.4   21:30.51   26   
 33 Dylan Pigott              10 Baldwin                 6:56.9   21:34.99   27   
 34 Justin Stuart             11 Baldwin                 7:14.1   22:28.53   28   
 35 Jack Rand                 11 Long Beach              7:15.4   22:32.64        
 36 Ryan Worrell              11 Baldwin                 7:52.1   24:26.58        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Justin Hu                 11 Great Neck South        5:44.2   17:49.13    1   
  2 Eric Shu                  10 Great Neck South        5:44.3   17:49.49    2   
  3 Kenneth Tan               12 Great Neck South        5:48.2   18:01.69    3   
  4 Kenneth Proccaci          10 Carey                   5:55.1   18:23.18    4   
  5 Maor Amar                 12 Great Neck North        5:59.7   18:37.36    5   
  6 Brian Cho                 12 Great Neck South        6:02.2   18:45.16    6   
  7 Joseph Lucchese            9 MacArthur               6:05.1   18:54.33        
  8 Daniel Sedgh              11 Great Neck North        6:07.1   19:00.49    7   
  9 Alexander Martucci         9 Mepham                  6:10.1   19:09.58    8   
 10 Spencer Lee               10 Great Neck South        6:11.6   19:14.23    9   
 11 Theodore Chang            11 Great Neck South        6:20.4   19:41.75   10   
 12 Matthew Marino            10 Mepham                  6:26.5   20:00.69   11   
 13 Christopher Gioia         12 Carey                   6:26.9   20:01.97   12   
 14 Aaron Malekan             12 Great Neck North        6:33.5   20:22.54   13   
 15 Jan Kaluta                11 Great Neck North        6:36.2   20:30.80   14   
 16 Avnoor Deol               10 Great Neck South        6:40.7   20:44.75   15   
 17 Josh Ostroff               9 Mepham                  6:41.4   20:47.08   16   
 18 Amokrane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                  6:43.0   20:51.97   17   
 19 Yoni Pinsky               11 Great Neck North        6:43.8   20:54.33   18   
 20 aaron Ohebshalom           9 Great Neck North        6:53.7   21:25.08   19   
 21 Jonathan Moalemi           9 Great Neck North        6:57.8   21:37.94   20   
 22 Pete Agate                12 Carey                   7:02.5   21:52.39   21   
 23 Aiden DeLeo               11 Carey                   7:05.8   22:02.90   22   
 24 Austin George             11 Great Neck South        7:07.3   22:07.56        
 25 Kareem Allen-Austin       11 Great Neck South        7:11.3   22:19.99        
 26 Anthony Scotto             9 Mepham                  7:12.1   22:22.21   23   
 27 Timothy Langone            9 Mepham                  7:14.9   22:31.11   24   
 28 Steven Perez               9 Mepham                  7:27.9   23:11.31   25   
 29 Jake Cavalli              10 Carey                   7:31.4   23:22.20   26   
 30 Tommaso Coraci            12 Carey                   7:32.7   23:26.27   27   
 31 Dylan Solemanyan          10 Great Neck North        7:51.4   24:24.37        
 32 Luca Agostiti             11 Carey                   7:57.6   24:43.62   28   
 33 Liam Roach                10 Mepham                  7:58.6   24:46.82        
 34 Jared Astrof              10 Great Neck North        7:58.7   24:47.22        
 35 Juha Yoon                 11 Great Neck North        8:03.6   25:02.49        
 36 Nicholas Marcino           9 Carey                   8:26.5   26:13.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.40                                                     
         Average:    17:52.68                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   61   10   11   12   13   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.83                                                     
         Average:    19:11.57                                                     
   3 Baldwin                      77    4   14   17   20   22   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.81                                                     
         Average:    19:24.97                                                     
   4 Long Beach                   96    9   19   21   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.78                                                     
         Average:    20:10.56                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Great Neck South             21    1    2    3    6    9   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.70                                                     
         Average:    18:19.94                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             57    5    7   13   14   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.53                                                     
         Average:    19:53.11                                                     
   3 Mepham                       75    8   11   16   17   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.53                                                     
         Average:    20:38.31                                                     
   4 Carey                        85    4   12   21   22   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.64                                                     
         Average:    21:08.53 



Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Patrick Smyth             12 Farmingdale             6:03.0   17:11.25    1   
  2 Zachary Van Houten        10 East Meadow             6:03.5   17:12.55    2   
  3 Matthew Owens             11 East Meadow             6:12.3   17:37.52    3   
  4 Anthony Diaz              10 Farmingdale             6:12.7   17:38.83    4   
  5 kyle meyers                9 Plainview Kennedy       6:18.6   17:55.33    5   
  6 John Meah                 12 East Meadow             6:26.8   18:18.62    6   
  7 Glenn Newberger           12 East Meadow             6:27.5   18:20.61    7   
  8 Kevin Ryan                12 East Meadow             6:30.4   18:29.11    8   
  9 Tyler Goldstein           12 Plainview Kennedy       6:31.5   18:32.00    9   
 10 Jayden Abraham            10 East Meadow             6:47.3   19:17.08   10   
 11 Sean Rae                  11 Farmingdale             6:48.7   19:20.95   11   
 12 Andres Bell               12 Freeport                6:50.4   19:25.69        
 13 Paul Bauccio              10 Farmingdale             7:02.5   20:00.21   12   
 14 Jake Lightner              9 Plainview Kennedy       7:03.1   20:01.82   13   
 15 Matt Ferrara              11 Plainview Kennedy       7:05.5   20:08.60   14   
 16 Gregory Keis              11 Plainview Kennedy       7:05.7   20:09.29   15   
 17 Aidan Kelly               11 Farmingdale             7:13.8   20:32.19   16   
 18 Ethan Dean                 9 Farmingdale             7:13.9   20:32.54   17   
 19 Sam Cordova               10 Farmingdale             7:15.2   20:36.29   18   
 20 Evan Hitsky               11 Plainview Kennedy       7:16.2   20:39.02   19   
 21 Ethan Straus              10 Plainview Kennedy       7:19.3   20:48.00   20   
 22 Ronald Cheng              10 Plainview Kennedy       7:21.9   20:55.35        
 23 Benjamin Blumberg          9 Plainview Kennedy       7:26.8   21:09.26        
 24 Rob Mongitore             12 Farmingdale             7:34.6   21:31.24        
 25 Nathniel Blades           10 Freeport                7:41.1   21:49.80        
 26 Thomas Hilbert            12 Farmingdale             7:42.1   21:52.75        
 27 Tyler Augi                12 Plainview Kennedy       7:44.1   21:58.47        
 28 Oscar Brown               11 Freeport                8:36.1   24:26.19        
 29 Kyle Oyeniran             10 Freeport                9:34.6   27:12.18        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Jason Maynard             11 MacArthur               6:19.2   17:57.14    1   
  2 Max Baggett               10 Jericho                 6:30.3   18:28.65    2   
  3 Alexander Kasper           9 Jericho                 6:42.2   19:02.51    3   
  4 Nicholas Bavaro           10 MacArthur               6:48.0   19:19.03    4   
  5 Andrew Istomin             9 Jericho                 6:56.5   19:43.20    5   
  6 Barry Zhang               10 Jericho                 6:58.0   19:47.28    6   
  7 Joedell Bastien           11 VS Central              6:58.1   19:47.68    7   
  8 Pedro Sandoval             9 MacArthur               6:59.3   19:51.05    8   
  9 Aadarsh Yagnik            10 Jericho                 7:00.0   19:53.19    9   
 10 Brandon Tso               11 Jericho                 7:02.7   20:00.67   10   
 11 Chris Vartoukian          10 MacArthur               7:03.6   20:03.36   11   
 12 Michael Dicpinigaitis     11 Jericho                 7:04.3   20:05.39   12   
 13 Alfredo Benaidez          10 MacArthur               7:13.3   20:30.79   13   
 14 Anthony Edwards           12 Elmont                  7:17.3   20:42.18   14   
 15 Daniel Gassenhiemer        9 Jericho                 7:17.7   20:43.36        
 16 Johnny Ramsoomye          10 MacArthur               7:20.5   20:51.35   15   
 17 Tim Trainor                9 MacArthur               7:23.1   20:58.77   16   
 18 David Margarin            10 VS Central              7:27.0   21:09.90   17   
 19 Warren Pershad             9 VS Central              7:27.4   21:11.00   18   
 20 Bill Yildiz                9 Jericho                 7:28.1   21:12.86        
 21 Edler Augustin            11 VS Central              7:31.1   21:21.28   19   
 22 Jeremiah Omeike           11 Elmont                  7:39.2   21:44.42   20   
 23 Matt Fioretti             10 MacArthur               7:41.6   21:51.38        
 24 William Hu                10 Jericho                 7:43.8   21:57.43        
 25 Roy Longarzo               9 VS Central              7:52.8   22:23.21   21   
 26 Joshuah Joseph            11 VS Central              7:56.6   22:33.86   22   
 27 Reinaldo Powell           11 Elmont                  8:00.9   22:46.12   23   
 28 Frank Beslity             10 MacArthur               8:08.8   23:08.45        
 29 Jean Desir                11 Elmont                  8:25.1   23:54.93   24   
 30 Dillon Amenn               9 MacArthur               8:48.5   25:01.34        
 31 Michael Peck              11 Elmont                  9:01.0   25:36.68   25   
 32 Faizan Elahi              11 VS Central              9:10.5   26:03.89   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  26    2    3    6    7    8   10                
      Total Time:  1:29:58.41                                                     
         Average:    17:59.69                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  44    1    4   11   12   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.43                                                     
         Average:    18:56.69                                                     
   3 Plainview Kennedy            56    5    9   13   14   15   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.04                                                     
         Average:    19:21.41                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Jericho                      25    2    3    5    6    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.83                                                     
         Average:    19:22.97                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    37    1    4    8   11   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:37:41.37                                                     
         Average:    19:32.28                                                     
   3 VS Central                   82    7   17   18   19   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.07                                                     
         Average:    21:10.62                                                     
   4 Elmont                      106   14   20   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:54:44.34                                                     
         Average:    22:56.87   



Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Aaron Li                  12 Hicksville              6:10.0   17:30.98    1   
  2 Luis Carrillo Rubio       11 Hicksville              6:16.1   17:48.45    2   
  3 Christian Sekosan         12 Hicksville              6:31.5   18:32.17    3   
  4 Shivansh Kumar            11 Hicksville              6:32.8   18:35.72    4   
  5 Michael Cuomo             10 Hicksville              6:46.9   19:15.99    5   
  6 Manit Chugh               11 Hicksville              6:48.8   19:21.28    6   
  7 Tristan Degen             10 Oceanside               6:51.3   19:28.45    7   
  8 Jason Bier                10 Oceanside               6:53.5   19:34.57    8   
  9 Eugene Thomas             11 Hicksville              6:55.8   19:41.03    9   
 10 Trevor Rinn                9 Oceanside               7:08.4   20:17.04   10   
 11 Vincent Matarese          12 Oceanside               7:08.7   20:17.69   11   
 12 Nicholas Marchetti        11 Oceanside               7:19.9   20:49.47   12   
 13 Joseph Glaudino            9 Hicksville              7:30.6   21:19.88        
 14 Anthony Ranieri           12 Oceanside               7:44.3   21:58.78   13   
 15 Dillion Silva             12 Oceanside               8:02.4   22:50.34   14   
 16 Alan Sanon                12 Hempstead               8:28.6   24:04.79        
 17 Patrick Hirdt             12 Oceanside               8:33.4   24:18.35        
 18 Kevin Acosta              11 Hempstead               9:33.0   27:07.68        
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Scott Henneberger         11 Garden City             6:18.7   17:55.61    1   
  2 Michael Greco             12 Garden City             6:19.6   17:58.21    2   
  3 Alexander Rosario          9 Calhoun                 6:21.9   18:04.90    3   
  4 Justin Murillo            12 New Hyde Park           6:24.6   18:12.63    4   
  5 Sean Bottalico            12 Calhoun                 6:26.5   18:17.90    5   
  6 Grant Krawiec             11 Garden City             6:28.8   18:24.33    6   
  7 Ryan Happel               12 Calhoun                 6:31.3   18:31.46    7   
  8 Alexander Mejia           10 Garden City             6:36.1   18:45.04    8   
  9 Braeden Vieni             10 Calhoun                 6:41.4   19:00.17    9   
 10 Jack Lasalla              11 Garden City             6:43.7   19:06.87   10   
 11 Aidan Kopelman             9 Calhoun                 6:51.8   19:29.66   11   
 12 Steven Multer             11 Calhoun                 6:52.8   19:32.49   12   
 13 John Bensen               12 Garden City             6:53.9   19:35.72   13   
 14 Daniel Ferreira           12 Garden City             6:55.0   19:38.87   14   
 15 Kealan Mullally           10 Garden City             7:04.0   20:04.53        
 16 Joshua Chung              12 New Hyde Park           7:10.2   20:22.03   15   
 17 Anthony Schembeck         10 New Hyde Park           7:14.6   20:34.57   16   
 18 Lucas Aherens             10 Calhoun                 7:15.7   20:37.62   17   
 19 John Sprufero             11 Garden City             7:17.8   20:43.71        
 20 Really Brennan            11 Calhoun                 7:34.0   21:29.57        
 21 Tyler Conor               12 Calhoun                 7:34.6   21:31.43        
 22 Daniel Islas              10 Calhoun                 7:35.3   21:33.45        
 23 Jeff Jijy                 12 New Hyde Park           7:40.1   21:47.02   18   
 24 Alex Dones                 9 New Hyde Park           7:43.4   21:56.34   19   
 25 Jack Nichols              12 New Hyde Park           7:47.2   22:07.10   20   
 26 Christian Barbieri        12 New Hyde Park           8:44.0   24:48.48   21   
 27 Alben Benny               12 New Hyde Park           8:50.0   25:05.69        
 28 Aditya Jindal             12 New Hyde Park           8:58.9   25:30.73        
 29 Gregory Manzano            9 New Hyde Park           9:37.0   27:18.96        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Hicksville                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.32                                                     
         Average:    18:20.67                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.22                                                     
         Average:    20:05.45                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  27    1    2    6    8   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.06                                                     
         Average:    18:26.02                                                     
   2 Calhoun                      35    3    5    7    9   11   12   17           
      Total Time:  1:33:24.09                                                     
         Average:    18:40.82                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                72    4   15   16   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.59                                                     
         Average:    20:34.52 



Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Oliver Melara-Perez       10 Port Washington         6:18.1   17:53.96    1   
  2 Nicholas Scardigno        12 Port Washington         6:23.8   18:10.22    2   
  3 Kevin Taylor               9 Port Washington         6:30.9   18:30.28    3   
  4 Justin Hill               11 Port Washington         6:35.3   18:43.02    4   
  5 Nathaniel Kimball         10 Port Washington         6:39.1   18:53.72    5   
  6 Nathaniel Miller          12 Uniondale               6:40.4   18:57.43    6   
  7 Matthew Scardigno         10 Port Washington         6:47.8   19:18.36    7   
  8 Ben Goldstein             12 Port Washington         6:58.4   19:48.41    8   
  9 Erik Allen                12 Uniondale               7:16.0   20:38.57    9   
 10 Lotrell Lindsay           12 Uniondale               7:16.9   20:41.03   10   
 11 Malik Barrett             12 Uniondale               7:33.2   21:27.29   11   
 12 Benjamin Aranoff          12 Port Washington         7:39.2   21:44.50        
 13 Darious Pickett           12 Uniondale               7:48.3   22:10.35   12   
 14 Rodney Jerome             12 Westbury                7:58.4   22:39.08   13   
 15 Kevin Moran               10 Westbury                7:58.6   22:39.44   14   
 16 Dumay Mario               11 Westbury                8:55.3   25:20.58   15   
 17 Andrew Castaneda           9 Westbury                8:55.4   25:21.02   16   
 18 Isaiah Allen              11 Westbury                9:05.3   25:49.12   17   
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kailen McCauley            9 Herricks                6:11.1   17:34.08    1   
  2 Rahul Maharjan            10 Sewanhaka               6:34.5   18:40.70        
  3 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset HS            6:41.6   19:00.86    2   
  4 Jeff Chen                 11 Herricks                6:49.3   19:22.56    3   
  5 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset HS            6:49.5   19:23.11    4   
  6 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset HS            6:53.0   19:33.04    5   
  7 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS            6:58.2   19:47.86    6   
  8 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS            7:08.4   20:17.07    7   
  9 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS            7:15.3   20:36.62    8   
 10 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset HS            7:16.4   20:39.65    9   
 11 Raymond Ortega             9 Sewanhaka               7:23.6   21:00.19        
 12 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset HS            7:25.2   21:04.76        
 13 Jason Wu                  10 Manhasset HS            7:28.1   21:12.93        
 14 Ryan Li                   11 Herricks                7:40.8   21:49.00   10   
 15 Jordan Liao                9 Herricks                7:44.6   21:59.75   11   
 16 Keneil Soni                9 Herricks                7:46.8   22:05.98   12   
 17 Joven Fong                 9 Herricks                7:47.6   22:08.29   13   
 18 Riley Kiernan             11 Herricks                7:48.2   22:09.90   14   
 19 Andrew Pogue              12 Manhasset HS            7:51.6   22:19.59        
 20 Michael Guglielmo         11 Sewanhaka               8:43.3   24:46.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Port Washington              15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:32:11.20                                                     
         Average:    18:26.24                                                     
   2 Uniondale                    48    6    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:43:54.67                                                     
         Average:    20:46.94                                                     
   3 Westbury                     75   13   14   15   16   17                     
      Total Time:  2:01:49.24                                                     
         Average:    24:21.85                                                     
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhasset HS                 24    2    4    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.94                                                     
         Average:    19:36.39                                                     
   2 Herricks                     37    1    3   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:42:51.37                                                     
         Average:    20:34.28