Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 9/24/2018                      
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                    
 
Girls Run CC Novice 1.5 mile
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   918  Emily Adamo                  9  Mepham                       13:39.40       
    2   643  Aracelly Sierra              9  North Shore                  13:39.65       
    3   124  Erin Farkas                 11  Calhoun                      14:02.64       
    4   125  Jaclyn Flynn                11  Calhoun                      14:05.49       
    5   583  Marni Hochman                9  Mepham                       14:29.27       
    6   132  Rebecca Sirof               10  Calhoun                      14:38.43       
    7   131  Lauren Rifas                11  Calhoun                      14:49.24       
    8   628  Jamie Bayon                  9  North Shore                  15:05.56       
    9   591  Stephanie Nodelman           9  Mepham                       15:30.85       
   10   898  Greta Kiefer                10  Lynbrook                     15:55.33      1
   11   335  Joanne Johnson              11  Herricks                     16:10.44       
   12   853  Ruth Ogbemudia              10  VS North                     16:52.57       
   13   476  Sarah Denker                10  Lynbrook                     16:53.17      2
   14   588  Charlotte Meyer              9  Mepham                       17:24.71       
   15   641  Pamela Salas                10  North Shore                  17:37.94       
   16   722  Natya Glasco                12  Roslyn                       19:43.71       
   17   498  Carly Tucker                11  Lynbrook                     20:16.04      3
   18   334  Jane Chung                  10  Herricks                     20:48.20       
   19   495  Isabella Sitt               11  Lynbrook                     20:58.76      4
   20   474  elise candreva              12  Lynbrook                     21:02.86      5
   21   475  Lauren Crofts               10  Lynbrook                     21:23.41      6


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Jolene Ciccarone          11 Garden City             8:08.3   25:17.06    1   
  2 Jessica Liberopoulos      11 Garden City             8:11.9   25:28.10    2   
  3 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City             8:13.1   25:31.96    3   
  4 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City             8:24.3   26:06.72    4   
  5 Gianna Buckley            11 Garden City             8:47.7   27:19.41    5   
  6 Julia Cowie               11 Garden City             8:51.1   27:29.94    6   
  7 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS            8:52.2   27:33.40    7   
  8 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS            8:54.1   27:39.22    8   
  9 Amelia Harley              9 Manhasset HS            8:55.0   27:42.12    9   
 10 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City             8:55.2   27:42.77   10   
 11 Kate Connolly             10 Manhasset HS            8:55.9   27:44.78   11   
 12 Bryana Sommer              9 MacArthur               8:57.3   27:49.19        
 13 Min Yoon                  11 Jericho                 8:58.1   27:51.62        
 14 Corina Henke              10 Garden City             9:10.6   28:30.45        
 15 Tina Giallas              12 Manhasset HS            9:17.0   28:50.43   12   
 16 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur               9:26.6   29:20.36        
 17 Eleena Roseborough        12 VS Central              9:28.3   29:25.53   13   
 18 Rosan Wang                12 Jericho                 9:34.1   29:43.37        
 19 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                  9:34.7   29:45.32   14   
 20 Quinn Scaring             12 Manhasset HS            9:36.1   29:49.77   15   
 21 Olivia Lavelle            12 Manhasset HS            9:36.3   29:50.35   16   
 22 Nikki Schwenk             11 Manhasset HS            9:36.5   29:50.84        
 23 Alicia Convey             12 Manhasset HS            9:36.6   29:51.20        
 24 Sophia Torres             12 Manhasset HS            9:37.3   29:53.39        
 25 Hannah Philipose          12 Jericho                 9:38.9   29:58.44        
 26 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS            9:39.7   30:00.95        
 27 Nephreti Brit              9 Jericho                 9:39.9   30:01.46        
 28 Kayla Schneider           12 Mepham                  9:42.0   30:08.08   17   
 29 Chole Persaud             11 Mepham                  9:52.7   30:41.38   18   
 30 Olivia Chiang              9 Herricks                9:56.2   30:52.11        
 31 Kylie Lindbom             11 Mepham                  9:56.7   30:53.66   19   
 32 Isabella Carter           11 MacArthur               9:59.2   31:01.43        
 33 Allison Choi              11 Herricks               10:06.0   31:22.48        
 34 Christina Marciano        11 Garden City            10:11.5   31:39.84        
 35 Ariana Goorahoo           11 VS Central             10:22.0   32:12.49   20   
 36 Sabrina Solaman           10 VS Central             10:26.8   32:27.14   21   
 37 Kaithlyn Massiah          12 VS Central             10:28.3   32:31.91   22   
 38 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 10:30.2   32:37.90   23   
 39 Kyla Saade                12 Mepham                 10:35.2   32:53.22   24   
 40 Shaleah Abreu             11 VS Central             10:40.0   33:08.22   25   
 41 Anna Zomback              12 Mepham                 10:43.0   33:17.69   26   
 42 Brooke Corbo              10 Mepham                 10:54.6   33:53.55        
 43 Kaitlyn Mylett            10 Mepham                 10:57.1   34:01.53        
 44 Gabriella Castillo        11 Mepham                 10:57.4   34:02.43        
 45 Paige Viola               11 Mepham                 11:43.6   36:25.72        
 46 Julianna Noto             11 Mepham                 11:43.7   36:26.05        
 47 Rachel Petruccelli        10 Manhasset HS           11:44.3   36:28.08        
 48 Evangelina Gatanas        10 Manhasset HS           11:44.5   36:28.61        
 49 Rafeya Hashmi             10 Mepham                 11:49.8   36:45.19        
 50 Victoria Walker           10 Mepham                 11:54.7   37:00.41        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Maddie Bush                8 North Shore             7:33.3   23:28.33    1   
  2 Madeleine DePietro        11 North Shore             7:33.4   23:28.62    2   
  3 Julia Carroll             11 North Shore             7:37.3   23:40.61    3   
  4 Elizabeth Lockwood        10 North Shore             7:40.9   23:51.97    4   
  5 Olivia Lamond              9 North Shore             7:45.4   24:05.80    5   
  6 Grace Chan                 9 South Side              8:20.5   25:54.90    6   
  7 Olivia Evangelista         9 South Side              8:42.5   27:03.33    7   
  8 Molly Ferazoni            11 South Side              8:53.3   27:36.62    8   
  9 Mason Benvenuto           10 Lynbrook                8:55.8   27:44.50    9   
 10 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side              9:07.6   28:21.33   10   
 11 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side              9:07.9   28:22.27   11   
 12 Annie Bella               12 South Side              9:09.9   28:28.28   12   
 13 Liz Vaupel                 9 South Side              9:13.0   28:37.91   13   
 14 Alexandra Schwam          11 Lynbrook                9:22.9   29:08.58   14   
 15 Shania Durandisse         11 Lynbrook                9:24.3   29:13.00   15   
 16 Sophia Miele              12 Lynbrook                9:26.2   29:19.06   16   
 17 Eryn Peritz                9 South Side              9:26.3   29:19.43        
 18 Maddie Scalere             9 South Side              9:27.2   29:22.08        
 19 Gianna DeRespiris          9 South Side              9:27.6   29:23.18        
 20 Maya MacNair               9 South Side              9:28.0   29:24.44        
 21 Isabella Brazzano         11 South Side              9:35.0   29:46.23        
 22 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:40.7   30:04.10        
 23 Caroline Ridings          11 Lynbrook                9:47.4   30:24.92   17   
 24 Natalia Leszczak          10 Lynbrook                9:49.5   30:31.34   18   
 25 Mady Marchetta            10 Lynbrook                9:50.4   30:34.27   19   
 26 Nicole Barrett            11 Lynbrook                9:55.7   30:50.59        
 27 Samantha Burgie           11 South Side              9:57.1   30:55.11        
 28 Caroline Fay              11 South Side              9:58.1   30:58.09        
 29 Maggie Connors            10 South Side              9:58.3   30:58.76        
 30 Samantha Edelman           9 Roslyn                 10:03.7   31:15.63        
 31 Ava Cucuzza               10 Roslyn                 10:07.8   31:28.14        
 32 Catherine Delaney         11 South Side             10:14.5   31:49.12        
 33 Tori Marzari              11 Lynbrook               10:28.8   32:33.48        
 34 Victoria Moi              11 Roslyn                 10:30.0   32:37.19        
 35 Eliza Ostrofsky           12 Jfk Bellmore           10:36.7   32:58.09        
 36 Arianna Vincesiao         11 Lynbrook               11:38.1   36:08.89        
 37 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore           11:39.2   36:12.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  2:09:43.25                                                     
         Average:    25:56.65                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 47    7    8    9   11   12   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:19:29.95                                                     
         Average:    27:53.99                                                     
   3 Mepham                       91   14   17   18   19   23   24   26           
      Total Time:  2:34:06.34                                                     
         Average:    30:49.27                                                     
   4 VS Central                  101   13   20   21   22   25                     
      Total Time:  2:39:45.29                                                     
         Average:    31:57.06                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:58:35.33                                                     
         Average:    23:43.07                                                     
   2 South Side                   42    6    7    8   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:17:18.45                                                     
         Average:    27:27.69                                                     
   3 Lynbrook                     71    9   14   15   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:25:50.07                                                     
         Average:    29:10.02 


Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                7:13.6   20:31.63    1   
  2 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City             7:45.0   22:00.87    2   
  3 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City             7:49.6   22:14.06    3   
  4 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                   7:57.8   22:37.37        
  5 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City             8:07.0   23:03.30    4   
  6 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                   8:07.6   23:05.19        
  7 Alexandra Heber           12 Garden City             8:08.9   23:08.74    5   
  8 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City             8:15.5   23:27.62    6   
  9 Lea Stewart               12 Elmont                  8:20.6   23:41.99        
 10 Juliette Kurta            12 Carey                   8:23.2   23:49.33        
 11 Nicole Mejia              10 Garden City             8:23.6   23:50.59    7   
 12 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City             8:25.9   23:57.23    8   
 13 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City             8:28.6   24:04.85        
 14 Alexandra Kopcak          12 Garden City             8:31.4   24:12.70        
 15 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City             8:31.8   24:13.92        
 16 Hanna Yen                 12 Herricks                8:40.7   24:39.09    9   
 17 Karina Ng                 11 Herricks                8:56.3   25:23.59   10   
 18 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            9:05.3   25:49.07        
 19 Janice Erhunmwusee        10 Elmont                  9:08.8   25:58.86        
 20 Mia Carranza              11 Herricks                9:12.0   26:08.10   11   
 21 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                  9:14.9   26:16.22        
 22 India Carranza             9 Herricks                9:16.4   26:20.46   12   
 23 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                9:27.1   26:51.04   13   
 24 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                9:34.1   27:10.76   14   
 25 Lara Soloman              12 Carey                   9:40.7   27:29.60        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sophie Rosencrans         10 North Shore             6:50.5   19:25.97    1   
  2 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore             7:07.6   20:14.67    2   
  3 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore            7:16.1   20:38.91    3   
  4 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                7:16.9   20:41.20    4   
  5 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore            7:22.8   20:57.86    5   
  6 Caroline Reiner           12 North Shore             7:23.2   20:59.05    6   
  7 Kate Gilliam               9 North Shore             7:27.8   21:11.97    7   
  8 Isabella Strajanekova     12 North Shore             7:29.4   21:16.64    8   
  9 Sarah Hoell                9 North Shore             7:52.9   22:23.37    9   
 10 Carolyn Doyle             11 North Shore             8:00.6   22:45.21   10   
 11 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore            8:10.6   23:13.77   11   
 12 Maggie Bodian             10 Lynbrook                8:16.3   23:29.88   12   
 13 Elizabeth Murphy          11 Lynbrook                8:19.5   23:38.83   13   
 14 Alex Sylvia               11 Lynbrook                8:44.8   24:50.72   14   
 15 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                8:57.3   25:26.32        
 16 Heather Nunez             11 Bethpage                8:57.5   25:26.84        
 17 Kara Vito                 11 Lynbrook                8:59.8   25:33.39   15   
 18 Jillian Swanson           10 Lynbrook                9:04.0   25:45.28   16   
 19 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                9:05.6   25:49.90        
 20 Ells Ash                  10 Lynbrook                9:19.2   26:28.54   17   
 21 Jane Hoeflinger           11 Lynbrook                9:22.7   26:38.45        
 22 Emma Gold                 12 Jfk Bellmore            9:29.3   26:57.24   18   
 23 Brook Beck                12 Lynbrook                9:35.5   27:14.76        
 24 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore            9:44.6   27:40.64   19   
 25 Jessica Zhang             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:58.9   28:21.44   20   
 26 Kim Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore           10:11.4   28:56.83   21   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.59                                                     
         Average:    22:46.92                                                     
   2 Herricks                     43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:03:02.87                                                     
         Average:    24:36.58                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 North Shore                  24    1    2    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.30                                                     
         Average:    20:37.66                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 56    3    5   11   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:59:28.42                                                     
         Average:    23:53.69                                                     
   3 Lynbrook                     58    4   12   13   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:58:14.02                                                     
         Average:    23:38.81 


Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:39.7   21:45.98    1   
  2 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                 7:50.4   22:16.35    2   
  3 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 8:02.4   22:50.35    3   
  4 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        8:09.9   23:11.69    4   
  5 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 8:11.5   23:16.19    5   
  6 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck North        8:21.3   23:43.96    6   
  7 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck North        8:23.3   23:49.85    7   
  8 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                 8:31.3   24:12.56    8   
  9 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck North        9:03.9   25:45.02    9   
 10 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                 9:33.5   27:09.25   10   
 11 Naomi Yu                   9 Jericho                 9:33.9   27:10.31   11   
 12 Kimberly Stephens          9 Sewanhaka               9:39.6   27:26.54        
 13 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho                 9:49.6   27:54.99   12   
 14 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North       10:02.6   28:31.86   13   
 15 Avery Frank                9 Jericho                10:06.1   28:41.86   14   
 16 Caroline Gross             9 Jericho                10:06.6   28:43.12   15   
 17 Ilana Waller              12 Jericho                10:07.2   28:44.89   16   
 18 Alana Allison              9 Sewanhaka              10:26.6   29:39.91        
 19 Ellena Kakalos            10 Calhoun                10:43.5   30:28.03   17   
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                 7:20.8   20:52.16        
  2 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North                7:57.1   22:35.28    1   
  3 Chizuruoke Onouha         11 VS North                8:07.0   23:03.55    2   
  4 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                8:18.0   23:34.65    3   
  5 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                 8:29.1   24:06.11        
  6 Daniela Andrade           10 Lawrence                8:42.1   24:43.07        
  7 Anna Westfall             11 VS North                8:42.8   24:45.24    4   
  8 Alena Moreira             10 VS North                8:48.3   25:00.80    5   
  9 Alicia Hsu                10 Hewlett                 9:11.2   26:05.80        
 10 Erin Damiani              12 Plainedge               9:14.3   26:14.57        
 11 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence                9:26.1   26:48.25        
 12 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge              10:05.3   28:39.59        
 13 Daniella Cottone          11 Plainedge              10:35.1   30:04.23        
 14 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge              10:41.2   30:21.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Great Neck North             27    1    4    6    7    9   13                
      Total Time:  1:58:16.50                                                     
         Average:    23:39.30                                                     
   2 Calhoun                      35    2    3    5    8   17                     
      Total Time:  2:03:03.48                                                     
         Average:    24:36.70                                                     
   3 Jericho                      62   10   11   12   14   15   16                
      Total Time:  2:19:39.53                                                     
         Average:    27:55.91                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 VS North                     15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:58:59.52                                                     
         Average:    23:47.91



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck South        7:36.2   21:35.83    1   
  2 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck South        7:49.2   22:12.82    2   
  3 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central              7:53.4   22:24.89    3   
  4 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            7:53.9   22:26.17    4   
  5 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS            7:54.0   22:26.42    5   
  6 Chloe Mantis              11 Manhasset HS            7:54.1   22:26.65    6   
  7 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS            7:54.1   22:26.88    7   
  8 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS            7:54.2   22:27.08    8   
  9 Samantha Chen             10 Manhasset HS            8:01.4   22:47.47    9   
 10 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS            8:07.5   23:04.88   10   
 11 Haleigh Chan               9 VS Central              8:36.6   24:27.38   11   
 12 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck South        8:38.7   24:33.58   12   
 13 Ana Isabel Lebron         11 VS Central              8:40.2   24:37.84   13   
 14 Kaitlyn Bradley            9 VS Central              8:40.7   24:39.08   14   
 15 Isabel Wang                9 Great Neck South        8:47.5   24:58.39   15   
 16 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS            8:49.1   25:03.10        
 17 Kate Scharfenberger       12 Manhasset HS            8:51.7   25:10.33        
 18 Margaret Arnold           11 Manhasset HS            8:54.2   25:17.36        
 19 Grace Liao                 9 Great Neck South        8:57.8   25:27.61   16   
 20 Gissell Duran             11 VS Central              9:17.3   26:23.12   17   
 21 Milan Bennett              9 VS Central              9:30.9   27:01.72   18   
 22 Christine Contreras       12 VS Central              9:38.5   27:23.45   19   
 23 Lydia Wang                 9 Great Neck South        9:44.1   27:39.39   20   
 24 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck South        9:48.2   27:50.85   21   
 25 Ann-Lyz Mathieu            9 VS Central             10:07.8   28:46.66        
 26 Dana Siong Sin             9 Great Neck South       10:15.1   29:07.36        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Olivia Duca               10 South Side              7:55.2   22:30.02    1   
  2 Avery Brull               10 South Side              7:55.3   22:30.31    2   
  3 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side              7:56.0   22:32.29    3   
  4 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side              7:56.2   22:32.67    4   
  5 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                 8:11.5   23:16.06    5   
  6 Kaitlyn Taggart           10 Wantagh                 8:13.4   23:21.49    6   
  7 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side              8:14.3   23:24.21    7   
  8 Theresa Kenny             11 South Side              8:15.3   23:26.85    8   
  9 Savanna May               11 South Side              8:23.1   23:49.08    9   
 10 Athena Yao                11 Wantagh                 8:29.0   24:06.02   10   
 11 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 8:46.7   24:56.32   11   
 12 Camille Charvet           10 South Side              8:57.5   25:26.80        
 13 Tara Nass                 12 South Side              9:00.1   25:34.27        
 14 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                 9:14.0   26:13.77   12   
 15 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh                 9:30.4   27:00.38   13   
 16 Arlyne Almonor            11 Roosevelt               9:39.3   27:25.68        
 17 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt              11:27.7   32:33.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhasset HS                 30    4    5    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.20                                                     
         Average:    22:26.64                                                     
   2 Great Neck South             46    1    2   12   15   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:58:48.23                                                     
         Average:    23:45.65                                                     
   3 VS Central                   58    3   11   13   14   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:02:32.31                                                     
         Average:    24:30.47                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 South Side                   17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:53:29.50                                                     
         Average:    22:41.90                                                     
   2 Wantagh                      44    5    6   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:01:53.66                                                     
         Average:    24:22.74 
 

Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                  7:51.8   22:20.26    1   
  2 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                  7:55.7   22:31.28    2   
  3 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur               7:57.9   22:37.64    3   
  4 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur               8:00.3   22:44.33    4   
  5 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Park           8:11.5   23:16.16    5   
  6 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur               8:16.0   23:28.93    6   
  7 Alexandra Coloma           9 MacArthur               8:18.1   23:35.07    7   
  8 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur               8:20.3   23:41.27    8   
  9 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  8:30.8   24:10.99    9   
 10 Aniejah Hamilton           9 New Hyde Park           8:51.4   25:09.42   10   
 11 Danielle Schwab           12 Mepham                  9:11.3   26:06.22   11   
 12 Erin Lutz                 11 Mepham                  9:15.1   26:16.78   12   
 13 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  9:15.2   26:17.23   13   
 14 Isabelle Lopez            12 New Hyde Park           9:37.4   27:20.20   14   
 15 Samantha Thomas           11 New Hyde Park           9:50.2   27:56.55   15   
 16 Emma Ouyang                9 New Hyde Park           9:54.8   28:09.61   16   
 17 Angelina Gentile          11 New Hyde Park           9:54.9   28:10.07   17   
 18 Ashley Predvil            10 New Hyde Park          10:01.7   28:29.21   18   
 19 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur              10:12.7   29:00.56   19   
 20 Marissa Mendez            10 New Hyde Park          10:21.2   29:24.52        
 21 Krystal Aquinaga          11 MacArthur              10:24.1   29:33.00   20   
 22 Safia Thomas              11 New Hyde Park          11:02.5   31:22.12        
 23 Hannah Kim                 9 New Hyde Park          11:09.6   31:42.06        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Avenue         7:57.2   22:35.45    1   
  2 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Avenue         8:05.5   22:59.01    2   
  3 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  8:19.5   23:38.82    3   
  4 Danielle Vargas           10 Division Avenue         8:32.9   24:16.96    4   
  5 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:46.8   24:56.35    5   
  6 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:48.5   25:01.39        
  7 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:28.3   26:54.43    6   
  8 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  9:29.5   26:57.74    7   
  9 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  9:29.7   26:58.34    8   
 10 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  9:45.7   27:43.82    9   
 11 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                  9:49.3   27:54.11   10   
 12 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                  9:56.1   28:13.45        
 13 Amanpreef Minhos          11 Division Avenue        10:44.9   30:32.10   11   
 14 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                 10:45.2   30:32.90        
 15 Taylor Cooper             12 Division Avenue        11:16.0   32:00.37   12   
 16 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 11:29.8   32:39.61        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 MacArthur                    28    3    4    6    7    8   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:56:07.24                                                     
         Average:    23:13.45                                                     
   2 Mepham                       35    1    2    9   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:01:25.53                                                     
         Average:    24:17.11                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                60    5   10   14   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:11:51.94                                                     
         Average:    26:22.39                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Roslyn                       29    3    5    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:09:25.68                                                     
         Average:    25:53.14                                                     
   2 Division Avenue              30    1    2    4   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:12:23.89                                                     
         Average:    26:28.78